Avantouinnin SM 4.2.2017, rintauinti 25 m

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

A_MIEHET_ALLE_20_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   903   Kanste Aleksi                   Haukiputaan Heitto                    18,28
  2.   882   Huhti Aapo                      Loimaan Uimaseura                     18,79       +0,51
  3.   881   Nissilä Aleksi                  Loimaan Uimaseura                     19,27       +0,99
  4.   904   Korhonen Perttu                 Likolammen Talviuimarit               20,06       +1,78
  5.   901   Mikkonen Otto                   Joensuun Jääkarhut                    21,35       +3,07
  6.   905   Muurinen Matias                 Loimaan Uimaseura                     22,35       +4,07
  7.   884   Sipari Jere                     Likolammen Talviuimarit               27,86       +9,58
       883   Äyräs Jiri                      Tampereen Talviuimarit ry              Hyl.

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

B_MIEHET_20-29_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   862   Isomaa Atte                     Loimaan Uimaseura                     18,73
  2.   861   Kampe Hans                      Likolammen Talviuimarit               19,66       +0,93
  3.   843   Solvin Jonas                    Strandis-strandbjörnan                20,47       +1,74
  4.   863   Blomqvist Ossi                  Lahden Avantouimarit ry               22,70       +3,97
  5.   844   Sairanen Kosmos                                                       23,33       +4,60
  6.   864   Aminoff Bruno                   Muijalan Jäänmurtajat                 25,11       +6,38
  7.   842   Linna Miikka                    Nurmijärven Latu                      25,91       +7,18
       841   Blomqvist Kalle                 Lahden Avantouimarit ry                Hyl.

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

C_MIEHET_30-39_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   785   Lönnblad Peter                  Kallvikin Talviuimarit                19,13
  2.   826   Lindqvist Markus                Kallvikin Talviuimarit                19,20       +0,07
  3.   762   Vilkko Pauli                    Imatran Talviuimarit                  19,62       +0,49
  4.   805   Kaarniranta Anssi                                                     20,09       +0,96
  5.   825   Karesluoto Juha                 Lieto                                 20,42       +1,29
  6.   781   Joronen Mika                    Imatran Talviuimarit                  20,54       +1,41
  7.   802   Valtonen Jari-Pekka             Lohjan Seudun Latu                    20,67       +1,54
  8.   823   Ikonen Panu                     Joensuun Jääkarhut                    21,57       +2,44
  9.   824   Eichholz Tony                   Kallvikin Talviuimarit                21,60       +2,47
 10.   783   Jaskari Toni                    Likolammen Talviuimarit               21,90       +2,77
 11.   782   Riihimäki Tuomas                Turku                                 22,00       +2,87
 12.   786   Häkli Janne                     Imatran Talviuimarit                  22,14       +3,01
 13.   806   Kampe Matthias                  Likolammen Talviuimarit               22,65       +3,52
 14.   765   Putto Pekka                     Imatran Talviuimarit                  23,07       +3,94
 15.   763   Lautiainen Lare                 Purolan pulahtajat                    23,79       +4,66
 16.   803   Helenius Jani                   Imatran Talviuimarit                  24,48       +5,35
 17.   761   Id Niko                         Lahden Avantouimarit ry               24,65       +5,52
 18.   764   Mäenpää Jussi                                                         24,77       +5,64
 19.   804   Luukkonen Niko                  Likolammen Talviuimarit               25,29       +6,16
 20.   822   Saikkonen Joonas                Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             26,76       +7,63
 21.   801   Petri Aho                       Suomenselän Samoiljat                 26,81       +7,68
 22.   784   Åbb Peter                       Rantakarhut                           27,21       +8,08
 23.   766   Lindström Markus                Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            28,83       +9,70

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

D_MIEHET_40-44_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   745   Isomaa Marko                    Loimaan Uimaseura                     17,71
  2.   702   Meskanen Timo                   Imatran Talviuimarit                  19,48       +1,77
  3.   744   Foi Alessandro                  Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             19,98       +2,27
  4.   743   Lager Mika                      Orimattila                            21,22       +3,51
  5.   724   Ahtiainen Mikko                 Imatran Talviuimarit                  21,27       +3,56
  6.   721   Henriksson Tatu                 Urheilusukeltajat ry                  21,32       +3,61
  7.   725   Junttila Mika                   Nivalan Kuntorimpi                    22,08       +4,37
  8.   705   Hyytiäinen Eero                 Team Vesiperä                         22,63       +4,92
  9.   746   Majuri Petri                    Likolammen Talviuimarit               23,34       +5,63
 10.   701   Szabó János                     Nivalan Kuntorimpi                    24,90       +7,19
 11.   741   Kivimäki Arto                   Haukiputaan Heitto                    25,39       +7,68
 12.   703   Mikkolainen Toni                Imatran Talviuimarit                  25,48       +7,77
 13.   706   Kaljunen Altti                                                        25,79       +8,08
 14.   704   Maunumäki Jani                  Avantouintiseura Kuutti               26,75       +9,04
 15.   742   Laaksonen Sami                  Muijalan Jäänmurtajat                 27,17       +9,46

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

E_MIEHET_45-49_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   686   Matkaniemi Tero                 Joensuun Jääkarhut                    16,05
  2.   683   Hillo Simo                      Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            16,49       +0,44
  3.   684   Mikkonen Pasi                   Joensuun Jääkarhut                    17,86       +1,81
  4.   685   Nurmi Heikki                    Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            18,17       +2,12
  5.   681   Hagström Panu                   Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            20,82       +4,77
  6.   664   Kivijärvi Jukka                 Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry          21,93       +5,88
  7.   663   Malinen Mikko                   Joensuun Jääkarhut                    21,97       +5,92
  8.   644   Klem Simo                       Ilves-Teatteri                        22,80       +6,75
  9.   622   Oksanen Teppo                   Kaakon avanto ja reippailu            23,24       +7,19
 10.   665   Björkbom Christian                                                    23,25       +7,20
 11.   626   Mehtomaa Marko                  Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            23,36       +7,31
 12.   625   Partanen Aki                    Vuorelan Kunto                        24,61       +8,56
 13.   645   Siren Tapio                     Ylöjärven Avantouimarit               26,31      +10,26
 14.   624   Möller Pasi                     Mikkelin Avantouimarit ry             27,13      +11,08
 15.   641   Käki Mikko                      Saaronniemen Saukot                   27,14      +11,09
 16.   661   Nieminen Veli-Matti             Haukiputaan Heitto                    27,53      +11,48
 17.   623   Talonpoika Matti                Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry           29,59      +13,54
 18.   621   Näykki Mika-Pekka               Turun Avantouimarit ry                32,84      +16,79
 19.   642   Peräinen Hermanni               Joensuun Jääkarhut                    33,48      +17,43
 20.   643   Blomqvist Kalle                 Meriuimarit ry                        36,35      +20,30

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

F_MIEHET_50-54_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   603   Pöyhölä Mika                    Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             16,37
  2.   504   Terestsenkov Aleksei            Lahden Avantouimarit ry               18,95       +2,58
  3.   546   Miettinen Taisto                Laaksolahden Talviuimarit             19,13       +2,76
  4.   604   Rantala Jukka                   Maskun Jääkarhut                      19,55       +3,18
  5.   601   Jassu Arto                      Mansen Muikut                         20,02       +3,65
  6.   602   Takala Jarmo                    Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            20,10       +3,73
  7.   605   Kaltio Timo                     Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             20,69       +4,32
  8.   541   Pasanen Pekka                   Saaronniemen Saukot                   22,74       +6,37
  9.   585   Keränen Vesa                    Haukiputaan Heitto                    22,75       +6,38
 10.   545   Juopperi Reijo                  Imatran Talviuimarit                  23,17       +6,80
 11.   581   Rokka Aki                       Kaakon avanto ja reippailu            23,88       +7,51
 12.   526   Rantakaulio Juha                Likolammen Talviuimarit               23,89       +7,52
 13.   502   Fränti Pasi                     Joensuun Jääkarhut                    24,75       +8,38
 14.   521   Lapila Jari                     Iitin latu                            24,87       +8,50
 15.   505   Mielo Ari                       Savonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat         24,93       +8,56
 16.   506   Ruottinen Timo                  Imatran Talviuimarit                  25,44       +9,07
 17.   582   Laitinen Mikko                  Lahden Avantouimarit ry               25,72       +9,35
 18.   522   Javanainen Tero                 Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             26,30       +9,93
 19.   543   Ilveskivi Matti                 Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 26,46      +10,09
 20.   503   Nieminen Tero                   Pikkukosken Kuhat                     27,07      +10,70
 21.   583   Motz Christo                    Meriuimarit ry                        27,08      +10,71
 22.   564   Hartikainen Jari                Turun Avantouimarit ry                27,47      +11,10
 23.   523   Virkamäki Harri                 Suomenselän Samoilijat                28,60      +12,23
 23.   562   Haverinen Markku                Nurmijärven Latu                      28,60      +12,23
 25.   524   Mononen Jari                    Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            28,93      +12,56
 26.   563   Simola Kari                     Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry           30,24      +13,87
 27.   565   Lehto Kari                      Muijalan Jäänmurtajat                 30,61      +14,24
 28.   561   Kulmala Ilari                   Turun Avantouimarit ry                32,41      +16,04
 29.   584   Koskinen Timo                   Turun Avantouimarit ry                32,69      +16,32
 30.   501   Vevari Petri                    Nurmijärven Latu                      34,65      +18,28
 31.   566   Linna Pekka                     Nurmijärven Latu                      37,69      +21,32
 32.   525   Jakonen Jouni                   Herttoniemen Hylkeet                  38,54      +22,17
 33.   586   Raevuori Kari                   Ottopojat                           1:02,82      +46,45
       544   Rautiainen Isto                 Imatran Talviuimarit                   Hyl.
       542   Wideman Kaj                     Rantakarhut                            Hyl.

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

G_MIEHET_55-59_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   485   Hänninen Timo                   Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             23,21
  2.   482   Kaurissaari Keijo               Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 23,91       +0,70
  3.   483   Sillanmäki Raimo                Nokian Talviuimarit                   24,13       +0,92
  4.   405   Mäntylä Jukka                   Saaronniemen Saukot                   24,58       +1,37
  5.   404   Pitkänen Ari                    Askolan Ankat                         25,06       +1,85
  6.   401   Lankinen Tapio                  Muijalan Jäänmurtajat                 25,19       +1,98
  7.   481   Tuominen Jouni                  Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             25,36       +2,15
  8.   423   Möttönen Timo                   Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry             25,55       +2,34
  9.   444   Pikkarainen Pertti              Oittaan Uppo-Nallet                   25,69       +2,48
 10.   383   Pyrhönen Jari                   Muuramen Mursut ry                    26,03       +2,82
 11.   381   Nykänen Ari                     Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit        26,06       +2,85
 12.   403   Korhonen Ilpo                   Heinolan Talviuimarit                 26,18       +2,97
 13.   445   Rosendahl Aulis                 Nurmijärven Latu                      26,23       +3,02
 14.   402   Kurki Veikko                    Askolan Ankat                         26,64       +3,43
 15.   464   Naumanen Tero                   Joensuun Jääkarhut                    26,71       +3,50
 16.   442   Kekäläinen Markku               Talviset oman rannan uimarit          27,66       +4,45
 17.   422   Peltola Kalevi                  Turun Avantouimarit ry                27,78       +4,57
 18.   382   Killström Jouni                 Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            27,85       +4,64
 19.   384   Savolainen Seppo                Harjulan Hurjat                       27,86       +4,65
 20.   421   Talka Jukka                     Saimaan Latu ry                       28,53       +5,32
 21.   443   Sinkkonen Paavo                 Likolammen Talviuimarit               29,18       +5,97
 22.   465   Vermeulen Stephan               Nederlandse Vereniging                29,49       +6,28
 23.   425   Lustberg Tapani                 Likolammen Talviuimarit               29,72       +6,51
 24.   484   Arpiainen Heikki                Meriuimarit ry                        29,94       +6,73
 25.   463   Tahvanainen Hannu               Porvoon Talviuimarit                  31,43       +8,22
 26.   385   Tähtinen Juha                   Nokian Talviuimarit                   34,45      +11,24
 27.   461   Pesonen Juha                    Haukiputaan Heitto                    41,25      +18,04
 28.   424   Mikkonen Herkko                 Lahden Avantouimarit ry               42,41      +19,20
       441   Määttänen Ari                   Avantouintiseura Kuutti                Hyl.

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

H_MIEHET_60-64_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   363   Miinin Jarmo                    Joensuun Jääkarhut                    19,68
  2.   281   Kärnä Arto                      Joensuun Jääkarhut                    20,18       +0,50
  3.   304   Malinen Kari                    Lempäälän Kisa                        22,11       +2,43
  4.   263   Sairanen Janne                                                        22,40       +2,72
  5.   361   Tirkkonen Jarmo                 Vaulammin Virkistys                   22,48       +2,80
  6.   362   Viinamäki Timo                  Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 23,32       +3,64
  7.   365   Ås Kari                         Avantouintiseura Kuutti               24,50       +4,82
  8.   364   Palviainen Jukka                Likolammen Talviuimarit               25,43       +5,75
  9.   301   Korkianiemi Jarmo               Halsuan Toivo                         25,96       +6,28
 10.   344   Virtanen Veijo                  Maskun Jääkarhut                      25,98       +6,30
 11.   303   Höglund Klaus                   Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            26,92       +7,24
 12.   322   Knuuttila Jyri                  Suomensaaaren Avantouimarit           27,02       +7,34
 13.   262   Blomqvist Anders                Lahden Avantouimarit ry               27,11       +7,43
 14.   305   Loponen Eino                    Imatran Talviuimarit                  27,19       +7,51
 15.   343   Soininen Asmo                   Ylöjärven Avantouimarit               27,57       +7,89
 16.   341   Caselius Jyrki                  Maskun Jääkarhut                      27,66       +7,98
 17.   346   Simonen Matti                   Kallvikin Talviuimarit                27,72       +8,04
 18.   345   Siironen Olli                   Ylöjärven Avantouimarit               27,92       +8,24
 19.   302   Laajanen Markku                 Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset            28,28       +8,60
 20.   265   Lukkarinen Ari                  Avantouintiseura Kuutti               28,98       +9,30
 21.   285   Rantalampi Timo                 Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            28,99       +9,31
 22.   324   Kurki Seppo                     Likolammen Talviuimarit               29,18       +9,50
 23.   282   Laitanen Seppo                  Vuorelan Kunto                        29,33       +9,65
 24.   264   Ojala Aarre                     Mansen Muikut                         29,84      +10,16
 25.   321   Myllymäki Markku                Lempäälän Kisa                        30,04      +10,36
 26.   326   Pasanen Jari                    Saimaan Latu ry                       33,17      +13,49
 27.   284   Varpula Timo                    Saaronniemen Saukot                   33,91      +14,23
 28.   325   Nousiainen Markku               Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 34,72      +15,04
 29.   323   Mäntyniemi Miikka               Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             35,13      +15,45
 30.   306   Hämäläinen Hannu                Avantouintiseura Kuumat Aallot        35,45      +15,77
 31.   261   Asikainen Lauri                 Joensuun Jääkarhut                    38,42      +18,74

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

I_MIEHET_65-69_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   244   Makkonen Tapio                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 21,59
  2.   245   Skogster Jan-Eric               Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 23,31       +1,72
  3.   243   Lehtonen Reijo                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 23,51       +1,92
  4.   246   Latva-Pukkila Pekka             Tuusulan Uimaseura                    24,60       +3,01
  5.   222   Suuniittu Esko                  JHL-Sastamala                         24,98       +3,39
  6.   182   Puranen Markku                  Kangasalan Uintiseura                 25,58       +3,99
  7.   241   Linnolahti Jarno                Joensuun Jääkarhut                    26,45       +4,86
  8.   164   Majamäki Raimo                  Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             26,80       +5,21
  9.   201   Partanen Matti                  Lohjan Seudun Latu                    27,82       +6,23
 10.   223   Puputti Tauno                   Kallvikin Talviuimarit                28,08       +6,49
 11.   242   Vuorinen Jukka                  Joensuun Jääkarhut                    28,37       +6,78
 12.   163   Marttila Risto                  Suomenselän Samoilijat                28,86       +7,27
 13.   183   Kurppa Hannu                    Nurmijärven Latu                      29,45       +7,86
 14.   181   Koskinen Jukka                  Vammalan Avantouimarit                31,02       +9,43
 14.   205   Raipala Markku                  Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry           31,02       +9,43
 16.   203   Louhivuori Petri                Tuusulan Uimaseura                    31,63      +10,04
 17.   225   Huhtala Pekka                   Äetsän Kunto - 81 ry                  32,39      +10,80
 18.   161   Ståhlstedt Matti                Lohjan Seudun Latu                    33,71      +12,12
 19.   204   Palmunen Åke                    Rantakarhut                           34,52      +12,93
 20.   202   Heinonen Tuomo                  Meriuimarit ry                        35,93      +14,34
 21.   224   Tähkäpää Sakari                 Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry          36,26      +14,67
 22.   184   Ramm-Schmidt Peter              Porvoon Talviuimarit                  37,91      +16,32
 23.   221   Karppinen Isto                  Nurmijärven Latu                      38,35      +16,76
 24.   162   Salmiranta Kari                 Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            39,19      +17,60
 25.   165   Viitamåki Heikki                Alavuden Avantouimarit                47,90      +26,31

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

J_MIEHET_70-74_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    83   Asell Heikki                    Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             21,57
  2.   142   Rintala Tapio                   Mansen Muikut                         23,96       +2,39
  3.   144   Julkunen Matti                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 25,34       +3,77
  4.   141   Piepponen Risto                 Turun Avantouimarit ry                26,66       +5,09
  5.   145   Reunamo Esa                     Turun Avantouimarit ry                27,27       +5,70
  6.   122   Parviainen Pentti               Joensuun Jääkarhut                    27,52       +5,95
  7.   124   Partinen Esko                   Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             27,59       +6,02
  8.   125   Kouhia Matti                    Heinolan Talviuimarit                 28,22       +6,65
  9.    81   Lindholm Markku                 Turun Avantouimarit ry                28,25       +6,68
 10.   121   Kettunen Rainer                 Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 28,54       +6,97
 11.   102   Palo Tauno                                                            32,51      +10,94
 12.    84   Rekula Jukka                    Riihilatu                             33,45      +11,88
 13.   123   Vuorimäki Seppo                 Ylöjärven Avantouimarit               33,68      +12,11
 14.    82   Hekanaho Antero                 Nurmijärven Latu                      34,26      +12,69
 15.   103   Peltonen Teuvo                  Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit        35,57      +14,00
 16.   101   Pilvinen Tapio                  Nurmijärven Latu                      37,64      +16,07
 17.   105   Leinonen Heikki                 Punkaharjun Pulahtajat                42,33      +20,76
 18.   266   Nikamaa Arto                    Muuramen Mursut ry                    43,33      +21,76
 19.   104   Pohjamo Matti                   Likolammen Talviuimarit               45,88      +24,31

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

K_MIEHET_75+_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    62   Blomberg Risto                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 24,38
  2.    63   Pirttiniemi Leo                 Ylöjärven Avantouimarit               25,55       +1,17
  3.    64   Juopperi Martti                 Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset            27,55       +3,17
  4.    41   Hulkkonen Veikko                Imatran Talviuimarit                  33,07       +8,69
  5.    43   Lindholm Hilding                                                      33,16       +8,78
  6.    42   Hirvonen Raimo                  Suomenselän Samoilijat                33,31       +8,93
  7.    24   Ropponen Heikki                 Laaksolahden Talviuimarit             35,99      +11,61
  8.    22   Mustikkamaa Niilo               Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             37,06      +12,68
  9.    23   Willgren Simo                   Ylöjärven Avantouimarit               44,20      +19,82

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

A_NAISET_ALLE_20_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   964   Paasonen Viivi                  Punkaharjun Urheilijat                19,98
  2.   961   Poutiainen Taru                 Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 20,90       +0,92
  3.   965   Haavisto Anni                   Loimaan Uimaseura                     21,40       +1,42
  4.   973   Tuohimaa Eeva                   Loimaan Uimaseura                     22,25       +2,27
  5.   963   Isomaa Jessi                    Loimaan Uimaseura                     25,57       +5,59
  6.   962   Talonpoika Jaana                Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry           30,85      +10,87
  7.   971   Majuri Nea                      Likolammen Talviuimarit               30,94      +10,96
       974   Haimi Taru                      Likolammen Talviuimarit                Hyl.

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

B_NAISET_20-29_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   944   Vilhunen Elisa                  Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             18,21
  2.   953   Mäkinen Elina                   Joensuun Jääkarhut                    18,85       +0,64
  3.   954   Mäkinen Lotta                   Laaksolahden Talviuimarit             21,46       +3,25
  4.   955   Hautajärvi Tiina                Haukiputaan Heitto                    22,29       +4,08
  5.   931   Arvonen Laura                   Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu            23,59       +5,38
  6.   952   Juopperi Anne                   Imatran Talviuimarit                  24,36       +6,15
  7.   956   Aalto Anni                      Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             24,62       +6,41
  8.   943   Aavikko Tiia                    Likolammen Talviuimarit               25,16       +6,95
  9.   951   Pursiheimo Heidi                Maskun Jääkarhut                      25,34       +7,13
 10.   933   Majuri Moonasofia               Nurmijärven Latu                      25,52       +7,31
 11.   932   Hänninen Sara                   Kuopion Talviuimarit ry               25,58       +7,37
 12.   934   Törmä Johanna                   Loimaan Uimaseura                     27,52       +9,31
 13.   945   Petäsnoro Anniina               Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 28,80      +10,59
 14.   941   Jaakkola Sanni                                                        30,22      +12,01
 15.   942   Linna Anni                      Nurmijärven Latu                      32,52      +14,31

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

C_NAISET_30-39_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   923   Tieaho Maria                    Kallvikin Talviuimarit                20,38
  2.   925   Tuomisto Anna                   Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             23,59       +3,21
  3.   924   Kukkonen Heidi                  Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 24,87       +4,49
  4.   922   Nikka Marianne                  Vuennonkosken molskijat               25,23       +4,85
  5.   912   Silvennoinen Laura              Savonlinna                            26,16       +5,78
  6.   896   Wilmi Nora                      Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            26,38       +6,00
  7.   911   Vakkuri Annukka                 Muijalan Jäänmurtajat                 28,02       +7,64
  8.   891   Niemelä Elli                    Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset            28,57       +8,19
  9.   916   Puikkonen Sanna                 Maskun Jääkarhut                      29,22       +8,84
 10.   894   Oksman-Niemi Sanna              Nurmijärven Latu                      29,24       +8,86
 11.   921   Sarjala Sonja                   Likolammen Talviuimarit               29,59       +9,21
 12.   913   Lasander Mervi                  Lahden Avantouimarit ry               29,94       +9,56
 13.   926   Satonen Päivi                   Kokemäen Avantouimarit ry             30,60      +10,22
 14.   892   Kääriäinen Jenni                Kuopion Talviuimarit ry               31,81      +11,43
 15.   915   Siilin-Huttunen Aila            Iisalmen Latu                         32,83      +12,45
 16.   895   Siira Heidi                     Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 33,80      +13,42

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

D_NAISET_40-44_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   874   Aaltonen Sanna                  Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             19,18
  2.   873   Sipari Sari                     Likolammen Talviuimarit               22,29       +3,11
  3.   853   Salminen Kirsi                  Porvoon Talviuimarit                  23,84       +4,66
  4.   875   Kaitosaari Reeta                Loimaan Uimaseura                     23,87       +4,69
  5.   834   Lozano Marialuisa               Laaksolahden Talviuimarit             24,51       +5,33
  6.   872   Majuri Marja                    Likolammen Talviuimarit               25,38       +6,20
  7.   876   Kiejdrowska Karolina            Carolina Team                         25,96       +6,78
  8.   836   Uusitalo Eeva                   Likolammen Talviuimarit               26,21       +7,03
  9.   855   Kovalainen Tiina                Team Vesiperä                         27,16       +7,98
 10.   832   Ahtiainen Mari                  Kuopion Talviuimarit ry               27,98       +8,80
 11.   835   Rapanen Tiina                   Imatran Talviuimarit                  28,07       +8,89
 12.   914   Häkämies Eija                   Likolammen Talviuimarit               28,24       +9,06
 13.   854   Saario Tuuli                    Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             28,26       +9,08
 14.   833   Hannus Martine                  Porvoon Talviuimarit                  29,29      +10,11
 15.   831   Lähdemäki-Kempas Marjo          Team Vesiperä                         30,24      +11,06
 16.   871   Nieminen Katri                  Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             30,94      +11,76
 17.   856   Turtiainen Susanna              Team Vesiperä                         32,04      +12,86
 18.   851   Korpinen Tanja                  Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            33,03      +13,85
 19.   852   Impiö Piia                      Helsinki                              37,14      +17,96

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

E_NAISET_45-49_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   814   Lamminpää Salla                 Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 22,75
  2.   815   Gröhn Anne                      Meriuimarit ry                        23,74       +0,99
  3.   774   Torniainen Marjut               Mikkelin Avantouimarit ry             23,82       +1,07
  4.   812   Stenvall Carin                  Espoonlahden Pulahdus                 24,07       +1,32
  5.   813   Vesterbacka Leena               Ylöjärven Avantouimarit               25,07       +2,32
  6.   794   Rantanen Riitta                 Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry          25,42       +2,67
  7.   811   Vähä-Vahe Tarita                Laaksolahden Talviuimarit             26,03       +3,28
  8.   773   Mäenpää Pia                     Mikkelin Avantouimarit ry             27,74       +4,99
  9.   771   Aalto Marika                    Kerava                                29,52       +6,77
 10.   793   Lehtonen Marika                 Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry           32,86      +10,11
 11.   791   Kanerva Marianne                Porvoon Talviuimarit                  34,15      +11,40
 12.   792   Tiainen Erja                    Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            34,46      +11,71
 13.   772   Rinne Marita                    Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             35,85      +13,10

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

F_NAISET_50-54_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   695   Kestilä Maarit                  Haukiputaan Heitto                    23,21
  2.   671   Huttunen Katriina               Savonlinnan Järvipelastajat           23,43       +0,22
  3.   755   Viljamaa Ulla                   Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             23,58       +0,37
  4.   754   Tirkkonen Liisa                 Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             24,08       +0,87
  5.   756   Hintsanen Maija                 Likolammen Talviuimarit               24,55       +1,34
  6.   753   Törnroth San                    Turun Avantouimarit ry                24,81       +1,60
  7.   751   Mäkinen Outi                    Laaksolahden Talviuimarit             25,08       +1,87
  8.   733   Vottonen Sirpa                                                        25,41       +2,20
  9.   714   Kekäläinen Päivi                Talviset oman rannan uimarit          25,47       +2,26
 10.   674   Kuusirati Irma                  Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             25,50       +2,29
 11.   656   Katiska Tuula                   Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 26,21       +3,00
 12.   735   Mielo Paula                     Savonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat         26,22       +3,01
 13.   752   Nummi Tiina                     Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             26,30       +3,09
 14.   633   Soppela Katri                   Oittaan Uppo-Nallet                   26,74       +3,53
 15.   711   Pursiainen Kirsi                Saaronniemen Saukot                   27,68       +4,47
 16.   615   Pihlajaniemi Tuula              Saimaan Latu ry                       27,76       +4,55
 17.   696   Vepsäläinen Sari                Joensuun Jääkarhut                    28,00       +4,79
 18.   614   Honkanen Tarja                  Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 28,71       +5,50
 19.   715   Okko-Pajula Tuula               Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit        29,53       +6,32
 20.   672   Lustberg Sari                   Likolammen Talviuimarit               29,72       +6,51
 21.   631   Puukka Outi                     Nurmijärven Latu                      29,82       +6,61
 22.   635   Niinimaa Anne                   Askolan Ankat                         29,88       +6,67
 23.   634   Ikonen Reetta                   Olavin Retkeilijät                    29,90       +6,69
 24.   632   Nyholm Kirsi                    Likolammen Talviuimarit               30,30       +7,09
 25.   613   Palm Carola                     Avantouintiseura Kuutti               30,41       +7,20
 26.   691   Riikonen Tarja                  Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            30,59       +7,38
 27.   654   Mehto Tuija                     Konneveden koskikarat                 30,64       +7,43
 28.   636   Hautakangas Helena              Suomenselän Samoilijat                30,68       +7,47
 29.   673   Penttinen Sari                  Turun Avantouimarit ry                30,80       +7,59
 30.   676   Määttänen Päivi                 Joensuun Jääkarhut                    30,86       +7,65
 31.   612   Lainio Suvi                                                           30,92       +7,71
 32.   594   Jalava Pirkko                   Kallvikin Talviuimarit                31,07       +7,86
 33.   675   Kopra Mari                                                            31,14       +7,93
 34.   734   Kulmala Kirsi                   Paattinen                             31,38       +8,17
 35.   593   Mäki-Petäjä Tiina               Kalajoen Latu ry                      31,39       +8,18
 36.   616   Nykänen Jaana                   Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit        31,57       +8,36
 37.   694   Kortelainen Kaija               Lahden Avantouimarit ry               31,61       +8,40
 38.   693   Pakkanen Jaana                  Likolammen Talviuimarit               31,74       +8,53
 39.   692   Möttönen Marja-Liisa            Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry             31,85       +8,64
 40.   712   Linna Riitta                    Nurmijärven Latu                      32,57       +9,36
 41.   611   Pursiheimo Maria                Maskun Jääkarhut                      32,81       +9,60
 42.   652   Toni Minna                      Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            33,01       +9,80
 43.   731   Sorsa Tarja                     Saaronniemen Saukot                   33,28      +10,07
 44.   596   Lantto Kirsi                    Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset            33,44      +10,23
 45.   651   Laakso Johanna                  Järvenpään Latu                       35,27      +12,06
 46.   713   Killström Päivi                 Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            37,26      +14,05
 47.   732   Wasström Susanna                Saaronniemen Saukot                   38,05      +14,84
       655   Jaspi Saila                     Saaronniemen Saukot                    Hyl.
       592   Welling Annikki                 Meriuimarit ry                         Hyl.
       653   Välipakka-Toivonen Tanja        Kallvikin Talviuimarit                 Hyl.

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

G_NAISET_55-59_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   574   Sihvonen Maarit                 Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 23,46
  2.   512   Valta Mervi                     Meriuimarit ry                        24,24       +0,78
  3.   575   Koskivirta Ulla-Mari            Joensuun Jääkarhut                    25,84       +2,38
  4.   495   Kanerva Taina                   Imatran Talviuimarit                  26,81       +3,35
  5.   551   Salonen Kaarina                 Oittaan Uppo-Nallet                   27,56       +4,10
  6.   472   Hirvonen Maili                  Konneveden koskikarat                 27,60       +4,14
  7.   572   Mäkinen Anne                    Oittaan Uppo-Nallet                   27,63       +4,17
  8.   571   Kallio-Tähtinen Oili            Nokian Talviuimarit                   27,92       +4,46
  9.   573   Haanpää Anne                    Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             28,00       +4,54
 10.   554   Kaalimaa Aija                   Likolammen Talviuimarit               28,84       +5,38
 11.   576   Rovanperä Ulla                  Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 29,02       +5,56
 12.   555   Mantila Päivi                   Meriuimarit ry                        29,03       +5,57
 13.   292   Henderson Leena                 Maskun Jääkarhut                      29,46       +6,00
 14.   533   Hällström Marja                 Meriuimarit ry                        29,57       +6,11
 15.   492   Puustinen Tuija                 Likolammen Talviuimarit               29,89       +6,43
 16.   494   Savolainen Anne                 Joensuun Jääkarhut                    29,97       +6,51
 17.   535   Mäkelä Pirkko                   Kärkölän Kava                         30,35       +6,89
 18.   451   Aaltonen Ira                    Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit        31,10       +7,64
 19.   473   Aspelund Taina                  Joensuun Jääkarhut                    31,24       +7,78
 20.   453   Kurikka Vuokko                  Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry           31,25       +7,79
 21.   452   Louhi Maritta                   Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 31,33       +7,87
 22.   552   Varis-Tirkkonen Seija           Vaulammin Virkistys                   32,61       +9,15
 23.   534   Pajulahti Päivi                 Mikkelin Avantouimarit ry             32,98       +9,52
 24.   531   Laine Sinikka                   Saaronniemen Saukot                   33,14       +9,68
 25.   513   Salminen Tarja                  Punkaharjun Pulahtajat                33,17       +9,71
 26.   514   Sillanmäki Pirjo                Nokian Talviuimarit                   33,32       +9,86
 27.   491   Elmgren Susan                   Porvoon Talviuimarit                  33,67      +10,21
 28.   471   Rantala Sirkka                  Iisalmen Latu                         34,70      +11,24
 29.   532   Luoma Vuokko                    Suomenselän Samoilijat                35,96      +12,50
 30.   475   Rantanen Veina                  Muuramen Mursut ry                    37,06      +13,60
 31.   456   Haapala Tiina                   Muijalan Jäänmurtajat                 38,18      +14,72
 32.   454   Pohjanvirta Helena              Mikkelin Avantouimarit ry             39,15      +15,69
 33.   511   Saari Birgitta                  Avantouintiseura Kuutti               40,08      +16,62
 34.   493   Molarius Marjo                  Punkaharjun Pulahtajat                40,72      +17,26
 35.   455   Ajanki Tarja                    Lahden Avantouimarit ry               42,27      +18,81
 36.   296   Louhivuori Merja                Maskun Jääkarhut                      43,25      +19,79
       515   Nissilä Marja                   Maskun Jääkarhut                       Hyl.

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

H_NAISET_60-64_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   435   Lehtonen Pirjo                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 25,67
  2.   434   Lilja Hannele                   Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 26,06       +0,39
  3.   433   Karlsson Tuula                  Saaronniemen Saukot                   26,42       +0,75
  4.   432   Ahopelto Sinikka                Rantakarhut / Strandbjör              26,66       +0,99
  5.   353   Wahlroos Leena                  Nurmijärven Latu                      28,95       +3,28
  6.   355   Pennanen Raija                  Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             29,11       +3,44
  7.   431   Kakriainen Maija                Joensuun Jääkarhut                    29,31       +3,64
  8.   294   Lönnroth Tellervo               Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 30,31       +4,64
  9.   314   Walkama Kaija                   Meriuimarit ry                        30,70       +5,03
 10.   413   Natunen Marjo                   Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             30,77       +5,10
 11.   315   Takalo Liisa                    Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             30,82       +5,15
 12.   334   Ojala Riitta                    Mansen Muikut                         31,90       +6,23
 13.   295   Oivo Eeva                       Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset            32,02       +6,35
 14.   415   Isopahkala Seija                Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit        32,11       +6,44
 15.   393   Saari Leena                     Meriuimarit ry                        32,30       +6,63
 16.   412   Siironen Terttu                 Ylöjärven Avantouimarit               32,55       +6,88
 17.   372   Vänttinen Leila                 Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 32,60       +6,93
 18.   395   Kotaniemi Kirsti                Meriuimarit ry                        32,68       +7,01
 19.   371   Blomqvist Helena                Hkk-talviuimarit                      33,03       +7,36
 19.   414   Mäkinen Terhi                   Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             33,03       +7,36
 21.   312   Pulli Toini                     Meriuimarit ry                        34,09       +8,42
 22.   293   Haaparanta Maija                Imatran Talviuimarit                  34,17       +8,50
 23.   391   Virtanen Päivi                  Saimaan Latu ry                       34,21       +8,54
 24.   374   Korsimo-Suominen Riitta         Maskun Jääkarhut                      34,84       +9,17
 25.   291   Lukin Helena                    Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset            35,02       +9,35
 26.   354   Viitala Paula                   Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry           35,07       +9,40
 27.   392   Kitunen Pirkko                  Mikkelin Avantouimarit ry             35,48       +9,81
 28.   375   Juvonen Sirpa                   Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 35,54       +9,87
 29.   411   Ruusunen Pirjo                  Järvenpään Latu                       35,80      +10,13
 30.   333   Juntunen Armi                   Kalajoen Latu ry                      35,86      +10,19
 31.   394   Nuutinen Maija                  Savonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat         35,99      +10,32
 32.   335   Hämäläinen Sirpa                Avantouintiseura Kuumat Aallot        36,21      +10,54
 33.   352   Appel Maarit                    Lohjan mursut                         38,21      +12,54
 34.   316   Pulkki Eeva                     Ylöjärven Avantouimarit               38,48      +12,81
 35.   331   Fichera Eira                    Nurmijärven Latu                      38,57      +12,90
 36.   336   Kemppainen Ritva                Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 38,62      +12,95
 37.   313   Jaakkola Heli                   Likolammen Talviuimarit               39,26      +13,59
 38.   311   Lees Sirje                      Saaronniemen Saukot                 1:19,18      +53,51

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

I_NAISET_65-69_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   275   Lampela Riitta                  Meriuimarit ry                        25,91
  2.   272   Eeva Pirkko                     Likolammen Talviuimarit               27,50       +1,59
  3.   173   Aaltonen Marketta               Lahden Avantouimarit ry               27,52       +1,61
  4.   133   Piirainen Airi                  Joensuun Jääkarhut                    28,26       +2,35
  5.   253   Kärkkäinen Paula                Maskun Jääkarhut                      28,67       +2,76
  6.   212   Ilves Hannele                   Herttoniemen Hylkeet                  28,69       +2,78
  7.   276   Mattila Pirkko                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 29,61       +3,70
  8.   274   Vaittinen Ritva                 Joensuun Jääkarhut                    29,95       +4,04
  9.   132   Suomela Kyllikki                Kallvikin Talviuimarit                30,24       +4,33
 10.   273   Koponen Sirkka                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 30,99       +5,08
 11.   192   Tillander Carita                Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 31,54       +5,63
 12.   171   Karjalainen Riitta              Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry          31,79       +5,88
 13.   254   Pippuri Aino                    Espoonlahden Pulahdus                 31,81       +5,90
 14.   271   Villberg Kaija                  Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             31,99       +6,08
 15.   233   Lahtinen Maija                  Äetsän Kunto - 81 ry                  32,71       +6,80
 16.   255   Lindeberg Riittaa               Espoonlahden Pulahdus                 33,93       +8,02
 17.   213   Skeppar-Hosioja Nora            Avantouintiseura Kuutti               33,99       +8,08
 18.   195   Juusola Heli                    Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             34,24       +8,33
 19.   252   Puputti Tuula                   Kallvikin Talviuimarit                34,35       +8,44
 20.   214   Koivumäki Marja-Liisa           Punkaharjun Pulahtajat                34,86       +8,95
 21.   234   Kirjavainen Saara               Imatran Talviuimarit                  36,64      +10,73
 22.   232   Kovaljeff-Pinola Riitta         Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             36,82      +10,91
 23.   154   Aro Liisa                       Olavin Retkeilijät                    37,62      +11,71
 24.   211   Sandelin Marja-Leena            Nurmijärven Latu                      37,63      +11,72
 25.   131   Lindström Anitta                Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 38,64      +12,73
 26.   175   Lempiäinen Inga-Lill            Loviisan Uimaseura ry.                40,02      +14,11
 27.   174   Savolainen Aino                 Muijalan Jäänmurtajat                 40,27      +14,36
 28.   235   Nikula Riitta                   Likolammen Talviuimarit               40,93      +15,02
 29.   134   Tenhunen Kaija                  Espoonlahden Pulahdus                 41,00      +15,09
 30.   172   Lattu Marketta                  Maskun Jääkarhut                      41,31      +15,40
 31.   155   Sihvola Leena                   Likolammen Talviuimarit               42,49      +16,58
 32.   251   Huhtiniemi Elsi                 Saimaan Latu ry                       43,51      +17,60
 33.   136   Aro Hilkka                      Nurmijärven Latu                      44,59      +18,68
 34.   135   Virtanen Pirjo                  Rauma                                 44,96      +19,05
 35.   194   Mäkipää Soili                   Rauma                                 46,66      +20,75
 36.   231   Uusitalo Liisa                  Enäjärven Jäähileet                   47,46      +21,55
 37.   152   Leppänen Riitta                 Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry           53,76      +27,85
 38.   193   Koivisto Kati                   Avantouintiseura Kuutti               54,80      +28,89

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

J_NAISET_70-74_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   113   Ollikainen Soile                Meriuimarit ry                        27,82
  2.    91   Hautamaa Sirkka                 Imatran Talviuimarit                  31,13       +3,31
  3.   114   Kivekäs Sirpa                   Turun Avantouimarit ry                31,77       +3,95
  4.   112   Ilmivalta Sinikka               Heinolan Talviuimarit                 31,86       +4,04
  5.   115   Lehto Marja-Liisa               Karjaan Ura                           32,50       +4,68
  6.   116   Sundell Marita                  Äetsän Kunto - 81 ry                  35,97       +8,15
  7.    71   Rahkonen Marja                  Kallvikin Talviuimarit                36,83       +9,01
  8.    96   Metsä Irma                      Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 36,86       +9,04
  9.   332   Kämppi Leena                    Mikkelin Avantouimarit ry             37,02       +9,20
 10.    93   Jalo Laila                      Äetsän Kunto - 81 ry                  37,05       +9,23
 11.    72   Pietilänaho Terttu              Nurmijärven Latu                      37,23       +9,41
 12.   111   Ropponen Irma                   Laaksolahden Talviuimarit             37,81       +9,99
 13.    75   Reiman Taina                    Likolammen Talviuimarit               40,28      +12,46
 14.    73   Pohjanvaara Sirpa               Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 41,20      +13,38
 15.    94   Kytönen Tellervo                Porvoon Talviuimarit                  43,40      +15,58
 16.    76   Lehtonen Kirsti                 Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry           44,40      +16,58
 17.    74   Vilponen Raili                  Mämmilän Norpat                       48,01      +20,19
 18.    92   Laaksonen Mane                  Saaronniemen Saukot                   50,03      +22,21
 19.    95   Laukka Anna-Maija               Turun Avantouimarit ry                52,18      +24,36

MIEHET_A MIEHET_B MIEHET_C MIEHET_D MIEHET_E MIEHET_F MIEHET_G MIEHET_H MIEHET_I MIEHET_J MIEHET_K NAISET_A NAISET_B NAISET_C NAISET_D NAISET_E NAISET_F NAISET_G NAISET_H NAISET_I NAISET_J NAISET_K

K_NAISET_75+_V : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    54   Harju Eila                      Kemin Työväen Uimarit ry. KemT        29,35
  2.    53   Selenius Anja                   Punkaharjun Urheilijat                30,09       +0,74
  3.    14   Wiitalähdet Sirkka              Kristina Winterswimmers               30,21       +0,86
  4.    52   Lihtamo Minttu                  Tampereen Talviuimarit ry             30,22       +0,87
  5.    51   Antila Marja                    Kallvikin Talviuimarit                32,28       +2,93
  6.    33   Tokko Raija                     Likolammen Talviuimarit               36,97       +7,62
  7.    34   Roima Sirpa                     Turun Avantouimarit ry                37,26       +7,91
  8.    32   Hilska Asta                     Salusjärven Avantouimarit ry          39,92      +10,57
  9.    31   Uljala Tytti                    Kuusijärven Jääkarhut                 40,15      +10,80
 10.    55   Sainio Soili                    Turun Avantouimarit ry                40,30      +10,95
 11.    11   Van Ingen                       Punkaharjun Pulahtajat                42,82      +13,47
 12.    12   Saarinen Asta                   Mämmilän Norpat                       43,89      +14,54
 13.    13   Lindberg Kaija                  Mämmilän Norpat                       44,67      +15,32