Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

H21B1 : 11,1 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1332Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti1:11:04
2.1426Leinonen PauliSuunta Jyväskylä1:13:11+2:07
3.1443Saari AkiVaajakosken Terä1:14:14+3:10
4.1301Mäkinen TapaniTurun Metsänkävijät1:16:08+5:04
5.1121Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti1:16:20+5:16
6.1402Stenlund DanielPaimion Rasti1:16:21+5:17
7.1236Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:16:56+5:52
8.1132Laukkarinen JessePaimion Rasti1:18:19+7:15
8.1210Ahonen JereKangasala SK1:18:19+7:15
10.1228Kotro TuomasIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:18:22+7:18
11.1434Hederskog MartinSweden1:19:02+7:58
12.1116Saarinen JarkkoHiidenkiertäjät1:19:19+8:15
13.1114Hyyryläinen JuhaAnttolan Urheilijat1:19:32+8:28
14.1437Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri1:19:39+8:35
15.1312Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:19:41+8:37
16.1316Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:20:21+9:17
17.1133Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot1:20:45+9:41
18.1233Inkeri EeroVehkalahden Veikot1:21:42+10:38
18.1214Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat1:21:42+10:38
20.1136Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti1:21:48+10:44
21.1230Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:22:01+10:57
22.1125Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-371:23:10+12:06
23.1315Brunell FilipOK Trian1:23:12+12:08
24.1122Ketonen MiikkaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:23:43+12:39
25.1345Popov ArtemMS Parma1:24:33+13:29
26.1334Loukkalahti OttoHiidenkiertäjät1:24:34+13:30
27.1324Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:26:34+15:30
28.1433Sipponen JereSweden1:26:51+15:47
29.1327Maslowskiy DmitriyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:27:29+16:25
30.1331Juura ElmeriKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:27:33+16:29
31.1215Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan Urheilijat1:27:58+16:54
32.1220Hernelahti MiikaKalevan Rasti1:28:21+17:17
33.1427Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK1:28:32+17:28
34.1333Hasu SimoOK Trian1:29:12+18:08
35.1317Larsson JimmySweden1:29:27+18:23
36.1429Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä1:29:48+18:44
37.1319Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti1:30:35+19:31
38.1115Kulagin ArturHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:40+19:36
39.1232Sankari MatiasLahden Suunnistajat-371:30:50+19:46
40.1110Uitto JussiRasti-Kurikka1:30:56+19:52
40.1419Leirimaa TatuRastivarsat1:30:56+19:52
42.1219Järvinen SeppoLahden Suunnistajat-371:32:51+21:47
43.1425Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta1:33:25+22:21
44.1212Uitto VilleRasti-Kurikka1:33:33+22:29
45.1431Lindeqvist JuusoPaimion Rasti1:34:46+23:42
46.1143Henriksson TobiasOK Trian1:34:54+23:50
47.1430Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat1:35:48+24:44
48.1131Laine MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:43:32+32:28
1211Rahko SampoSK PohjantähtiKesk.
1119Rissanen Lari-AnttiSonkajärven PahkaKesk.

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

H21B2 : 10,4 km

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1130Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:11:16
2.1411Saikko VilleLappeen Riento1:11:34+18
3.1229Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä1:11:44+28
4.1442Grishman DenisRastivarsat1:12:26+1:10
5.1231Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:02+1:46
6.1129Blomster DanielOK Trian1:14:52+3:36
7.1321Saarela Ville-PetteriKeminmaan Urheilijat1:15:15+3:59
8.1326Snickars CajOK771:15:46+4:30
9.1417Kuningas JanneLuumäen Rasti1:16:59+5:43
10.1420Väisänen PatrikKouvolan Suunnistajat1:17:05+5:49
11.1137Juopperi Sami-PetteriPellon Ponsi1:17:10+5:54
12.1237Sund OttoOK Trian1:18:49+7:33
13.1208Laitinen JustusKoovee1:19:08+7:52
14.1112Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat1:19:53+8:37
15.1213Meriläinen AriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:19:54+8:38
16.1120Niiranen ArtoKalevan Rasti1:20:55+9:39
17.1413Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka1:21:05+9:49
18.1330Ruohola AaroMS Parma1:21:14+9:58
19.1424Kukkonen JanneKuopion Suunnistajat1:21:33+10:17
20.1106Pajula KimmoTurun Metsänkävijät1:22:09+10:53
21.1128Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles1:22:19+11:03
22.1313Vartiainen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat1:23:08+11:52
23.1325Fjällström TuomasAnttolan Urheilijat1:23:09+11:53
24.1418Kommio JereHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:25:33+14:17
25.1311Grahn ViljamIF Femman1:27:46+16:30
26.1410Vainiomäki SamuelPellon Ponsi1:28:12+16:56
27.1218Sundelin PeterIF Femman1:29:02+17:46
28.1407Huomolin VilleLuumäen Rasti1:30:23+19:07
29.1328Kujala RainerLynx1:31:09+19:53
30.1318Viippola IlpoOulun Tarmo1:33:10+21:54
31.1408Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja1:33:19+22:03
32.1416Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi1:34:01+22:45
33.1204Tahvonen MattiPaimion Rasti1:36:31+25:15
34.1310Ranki ArtoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:38:31+27:15
35.1217Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-371:39:25+28:09
36.1207Hyyppä SamuelVetelin Urheilijat1:42:45+31:29
37.1113Virekunnas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö1:43:48+32:32
38.1306Harald JoachimIK Falken1:45:05+33:49
39.1203Söderström PeterOK Raseborg1:49:59+38:43
40.1108Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi1:50:31+39:15
1303Lauren MaxPargas IFKesk.
1309Mattila AleksiLynxKesk.
1227Summanen AapoHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
1101Heikka LauriSK PohjantähtiHyl.

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

H21B3 : 10,1 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1242Närvä TomiHiidenkiertäjät1:03:38
2.1142Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät1:04:15+37
3.1140Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian1:10:38+7:00
4.1225Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut1:11:19+7:41
5.1222Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK1:16:54+13:16
6.1412Kleemola LauriLynx1:23:18+19:40
7.1405Kronberg PatrickIF Femman1:23:32+19:54
8.1305Lehtola TomiKoovee1:25:32+21:54
9.1403Jern JensIF Femman1:25:41+22:03
10.1322Huhtinen OlliTurun Suunnistajat1:30:50+27:12
11.1415Heiskanen OskariLynx1:42:33+38:55
12.1421Tuovinen AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat1:42:43+39:05
13.1308Kahila EeroTampereen Pyrintö1:43:12+39:34
14.1401Väänänen Vesa-VilleRasti-Lukko1:51:43+48:05

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

D21B1 : 7,4 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3235Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut1:05:16
2.3122Andelin SannaLahden Taimi1:07:35+2:19
3.3223Höstman VictoriaIF Femman1:09:23+4:07
4.3232Lylynperä KaisaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:11:35+6:19
5.3130Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö1:12:14+6:58
6.3134Tervo SusannaSweden1:12:25+7:09
7.3231Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:59+7:43
8.3128Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut1:14:21+9:05
9.3105Marila Anna-SofiaOK Trian1:15:05+9:49
10.3204Rinkineva ElinaRasti-Jussit1:15:24+10:08
11.3106Tunis PernillaIF Femman1:15:31+10:15
12.3219Lönnberg FridaPargas IF1:17:12+11:56
13.3206Aho PetraNavi1:17:48+12:32
14.3222Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:56+14:40
15.3127Seppänen MariOK Trian1:19:59+14:43
16.3240Uotila UlrikaKoovee1:21:13+15:57
17.3118Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles1:21:19+16:03
18.3117Honkimaa AnniEspoon Suunta1:21:31+16:15
19.3133Iso-Markku PaulaKalevan Rasti1:21:32+16:16
20.3112Rajamäki NettaKangasala SK1:22:09+16:53
21.3207Pensas JohannaLappeen Riento1:23:23+18:07
22.3109Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat1:29:21+24:05
23.3208Tuominen LottaRasti-Jussit1:30:51+25:35
24.3227Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat1:31:58+26:42
25.3108Savinainen KatiRasti-Kurikka1:32:41+27:25
26.3210Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi1:33:44+28:28
27.3111Raasakka MaijaEspoon Suunta1:38:24+33:08
28.3216Heikkilä VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:39:59+34:43
29.3101Smeds HeidiNärpes OK1:43:43+38:27
30.3205Vainikka KaisaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:46:32+41:16
31.3209Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä1:50:05+44:49
3102Holopainen MaijaSotkamon JymyKesk.
3233Karvonen SaraLynxKesk.
3124Moilanen AnnaKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.
3107Tarvainen HeiniNaviKesk.

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

D21B2 : 6,9 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3211Uhotoinen AnuHiidenkiertäjät1:06:07
2.3218Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat1:17:08+11:01
3.3201Kolehmainen HanneLahden Taimi1:25:16+19:09
4.3202Hietaoja NelliHelsingin Suunnistajat1:26:40+20:33
5.3203Ojala UllaPohjankyrön Rasti1:56:37+50:30
3103Laasanen AinoLaihian LujaKesk.

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

H20B : 8,5 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1510Hirvonen JoniRastivarsat1:03:40
2.1611Esteves Ferreira RicardoMS Parma1:07:04+3:24
3.1616Nummelin OskariTurun Suunnistajat1:07:05+3:25
4.1515Huhtanen KiriTampereen Pyrintö1:11:57+8:17
5.1607Varis HenryJämsän Retki-Veikot1:12:02+8:22
6.1621Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat1:12:47+9:07
7.1508Oripelto ViljoHauhon Sisu1:14:06+10:26
8.1620Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi1:15:31+11:51
9.1613Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta1:17:05+13:25
10.1513Järvinen OssiTampereen Pyrintö1:19:22+15:42
11.1605Pietikäinen AleksiPihkaniskat1:25:52+22:12
11.1504Tuominen JuhoKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:25:52+22:12
13.1603Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit1:28:32+24:52
14.1505Leirimaa LauriRastivarsat1:31:57+28:17
15.1503de la Pascua PabloPihkaniskat1:44:03+40:23
16.1520Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö2:00:43+57:03

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

H18B : 7,2 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1805Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta57:35
2.1736Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö58:35+1:00
3.1710Nissinen VeetiPuolangan Ryhti58:58+1:23
3.1733Turkki EeroOlavin Rasti58:58+1:23
5.1702Kesti ErikRastikarhut1:00:28+2:53
6.1812Stenbacka OscarVaasan Suunnistajat1:00:32+2:57
7.1804Hakulinen SakuVehkalahden Veikot1:03:01+5:26
8.1816Torsti ValtteriEspoon Akilles1:03:22+5:47
9.1706Johansson EmilIF Brahe1:04:47+7:12
10.1723Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta1:05:14+7:39
11.1803Joopi VilleUlvilan Ura1:05:24+7:49
12.1807Nykänen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-371:05:33+7:58
13.1721Vicari LarsNavi1:06:50+9:15
14.1709Mäki JuhoRasti 881:07:08+9:33
15.1819Niemi OskariLappeen Riento1:07:31+9:56
16.1711Kyrönlahti TomiSuunta Jyväskylä1:09:03+11:28
17.1707Tiukkanen JuhoVaasan Suunnistajat1:09:06+11:31
18.1718Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat1:10:33+12:58
19.1724Vesterinen ArttuTampereen Pyrintö1:13:01+15:26
20.1813Härkönen SamiOulun Tarmo1:15:52+18:17
21.1717Parviainen MarkusSK Vuoksi1:18:52+21:17
22.1810Koirikivi RikuRasTiimi1:29:23+31:48
1817Nissinen JereSK PohjantähtiKesk.
1806Saranpää TopiasRasti-JussitKesk.
1719Honkanen EppuRasti-PielinenHyl.

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

H16B : 5,4 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1924Jutila PietuRastikarhut39:37
2.1912Udell RobinSolf IK45:31+5:54
3.1907Kullman HannesIK Falken47:16+7:39
4.2018Maronen MatiasLynx47:17+7:40
5.2020Pasanen AapoRasti-Jussit50:53+11:16
6.2008Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat54:15+14:38
7.1905Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta54:58+15:21
8.1903Husu EekaSK Vuoksi55:30+15:53
9.2010Aaltio EerikValkeakosken Haka55:39+16:02
10.2006Leiniö JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat56:07+16:30
11.2013Haapala TuomoPaimion Rasti56:45+17:08
12.2002Viilo TommiTampereen Pyrintö57:23+17:46
13.2003Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat59:06+19:29
14.2009Sojakka MarkusHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:02+20:25
15.1909Naskali LauriKyrös-Rasti1:03:59+24:22
16.1901Koirikivi AleksiRasTiimi1:06:26+26:49
17.1910Kumara EemeliLaihian Luja1:06:33+26:56

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

D20B : 5,3 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3301Impiö TiiaSK Pohjantähti1:19:01

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

D18B : 5,0 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3421Saarinen AnuRasti 8846:47
2.3423Holmgren AntoniaOK Trian47:06+19
3.3419Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman48:28+1:41
4.3516Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-3750:15+3:28
5.3416Havula Moona-SusannaKeski-Karjalan Rasti50:46+3:59
6.3502Prittinen SanniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat51:38+4:51
7.3511Ruokolainen JenniRasti-Pielinen54:06+7:19
8.3525Skog EllaKoovee54:23+7:36
9.3504Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri54:36+7:49
10.3408Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat54:56+8:09
11.3514Sjövall CeciliaVaasan Suunnistajat55:39+8:52
12.3405Arrakoski WilmaOK7758:52+12:05
13.3509Kantanen RaisaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat59:36+12:49
14.3508Kääriä VenlaKymin Suunnistajat1:02:10+15:23
15.3515Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta1:02:30+15:43
16.3403Pirinen InkaliljaSK Uusi1:02:34+15:47
17.3404Kalliokoski LoviisaPerhon Kiri1:02:45+15:58
18.3406Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Akilles1:03:00+16:13
19.3409Koivunen NeaRastikarhut1:04:08+17:21
20.3520Siikarla SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri1:06:47+20:00
21.3507Simola ReeaKoovee1:15:29+28:42

H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B D20B D18B D16B

D16B : 4,2 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3749Asklöf AinoLynx35:00
2.3709Tiljander VenlaHyvinkään Rasti40:31+5:31
3.3711Siivonen AlinaRasti-Lukko41:10+6:10
4.3726Seppälä KaislaRajamäen Rykmentti41:58+6:58
5.3714Mäkelä AinoSaarijärven Pullistus43:33+8:33
6.3608Isoniemi SandraOK Trian46:29+11:29
7.3707Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat48:27+13:27
8.3716Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö48:30+13:30
9.3715Mustonen OonaHelsingin Suunnistajat49:58+14:58
10.3607Gullqvist ChiraOK Trian50:48+15:48
11.3706Hyörtti MariaRasti-Lukko54:03+19:03
12.3701Keurulainen SiiriRasti E454:10+19:10
13.3602Kiiskinen ElisaSotkamon Jymy55:03+20:03
14.3610Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot55:04+20:04
15.3605Liuksiala WilhelmiinaKyrös-Rasti1:01:17+26:17