Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9.2017

Lähtö 1

11.00 H211198889Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynx
11.00 D15901203879Tuomisto SaaraMS Parma
-
11.01 D18701203941Väliheikki JuliaSK Pohjantähti
-
11.02EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.03 H212214208Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä
11.03 D15902199006Hölsö HenriikkaLaihian Luja
-
11.04 D18702232369Harjula TanjaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
11.05EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.06 H213237755Salervo MikkoOK Trian
11.06 D15903214856Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.07 D18703222512Nygård MetteKuopion Suunnistajat
-
11.08EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.09 H214184976Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.09 D15904180669Leinamo SonjaKalvolan Keihäs
-
11.10 D18704218921Viianen JennaLaihian Luja
11.10 D16801235484Siironen EllaKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
11.11EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.12 H215199927Saramäki NiklasLynx
11.12 D1590542921Saarinen SiniRasti 88
-
11.13 D18705221710Heikkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.13 D16802169172Nuuttila AnniRasti-Jussit
-
11.14EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.15 H216230863Kujala JouniSK Pohjantähti
11.15 D15906191585Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura
-
11.16 D18706182505Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot
11.16 D16803226527Ruokola AnnaRasti-Jussit
-
11.17EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.18 H217191437Heiska SamuVehkalahden Veikot
11.18 D15907195215Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta
-
11.19 D18707232473Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat
11.19 D16804500070Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.20 H20201222354Hietaharju AkuRasti-Jussit
11.20 H15501501177Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta
-
11.21 H218504118Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.21 D15908503424Hansén AmandaOK Botnia
-
11.22 D18708202829Ojala JuttaVehkalahden Veikot
11.22 D16805179275Tuominen MariKankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
11.23 H20202193909Hällström af FabianOK77
11.23 H15502199773Lehtimäki EerikRasti-Lukko
-
11.24 H219205952Kautto LasseVaajakosken Terä
11.24 D15909503028Haapasalo WilmaSK Pohjantähti
-
11.25 D18709169474Haglund SofiaVaasan Suunnistajat
11.25 D16806200118Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta
-
11.26 H20203500446Taulavuori ArttuAlatornion Pirkat
11.26 H15503220852Haapala OskarEspoon Suunta
-
11.27 H2110502272Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät
11.27 D15910214750Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.28 D18710215327Välkki LottaTampereen Pyrintö
11.28 D16807216182Jokinen JohannaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
-
11.29 H20204184954Lindahl JesperOK Trian
11.29 H15504138970Johansson EelisOK Trian
-
11.30 H2111504242Mänkärlä JanneLynx
11.30 H18301214927Liukka PietiKalevan Rasti
11.30 H16401208628Autio WerttiHyvinkään Rasti
11.30 D15911125178Simola AinoKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
11.31 D18711195078Saalo SaaraSK Uusi
11.31 D16808191100Kuusisto IdaliinaKoovee
-
11.32 H20205500332Sormunen RoopeJämsän Retki-Veikot
11.32 H15505199122Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.33 H2112170092Valkama SamiPaimion Rasti
11.33 H18302171997Kaario ArttuSuunta Jyväskylä
11.33 H16402227990Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe
11.33 D15912182876Latvala MatildaSK Uusi
-
11.34 D18712172163Saalo SiiriSK Uusi
11.34 D16809202922Mustonen SallaTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.35 H20206190095Lammi AleksiLapuan Virkiä
11.35 H15506228018Tuomasjukka VoimaPaimion Rasti
-
11.36 H2113236517Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat
11.36 H18303503415Asklöf HenrikTampereen Pyrintö
11.36 H16403200085Lehtimäki JuhoRasti-Lukko
11.36 D15913191377Mäkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.37 D18713195409Virtala JennyPargas IF
11.37 D16810186801Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
11.38 H20207203843Korpi JuhoLänsi-Rajan Rasti
11.38 H15507202769Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.39 H2114207156Huhtinen MikkoPaimion Rasti
11.39 H18304220941Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat
11.39 H16404504917Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg
11.39 D15914200046Pääkkönen NeaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
11.40 D21101191149Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.40 D2060159966Miettinen MinnaMS Parma
11.40 D18714202848Strandvall AmandaIF Minken
11.40 D16811208408Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti
-
11.41 H20208230928Lapila EeroMS Parma
11.41 H15508194712Röntynen LeeviTurun Suunnistajat
-
11.42 H2115180367Niemi ViliRajamäen Rykmentti
11.42 H18305208059Talja EljasOK77
11.42 H16405195232Hautakangas NuutiHyvinkään Rasti
11.42 D15915501434Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka
-
11.43 D21102221528Kauppinen SiljaKalevan Rasti
11.43 D20602199956Kylmälä LauraMäntsälän Urheilijat
11.43 D18715193870Ovaska JenniLuumäen Rasti
11.43 D16812199892Melender IdaRasti-Jussit
-
11.44 H20209202920Holmback HannesIF Femman
11.44 H15509209174Willman IivariRastikarhut
-
11.45 H2116503160Mähönen TimoSweden
11.45 H18306503850Laakso VilleHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.45 H16406180363Kokkonen EemeliKajaanin Suunnistajat
11.45 D15916231453Ojala LumimaariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
11.46 D21103226365Heittola SuviRasti-Kurikka
11.46 D20603159571Ruoti RoosaVehkalahden Veikot
11.46 D18716196680Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot
11.46 D16813202671Holmback HilmaIF Femman
-
11.47 H20210199071Jalli EeroMS Parma
11.47 H15510221333Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta
-
11.48 H2117185194Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee
11.48 H18307504322Kariniemi RoopeSK Pohjantähti
11.48 H16407413388Oksa Antti-JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.48 D15917159291Kuusisto SanniLaihian Luja
-
11.49 D21104228016Leskinen Anne-MariLynx
11.49 D20604191988Haverinen RiikkaKajaanin Suunnistajat
11.49 D18717226639Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat
11.49 D16814195360Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti
-
11.50 H20211500940Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot
11.50 H15511202649Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit
-
11.51 H2118503322Leskinen AleksiLynx
11.51 H18308189331Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö
11.51 H16408504317Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat
11.51 D15918504937Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy
-
11.52 D21105488065Autio PäiviHiisirasti
11.52 D2060557571Backman SaanaIin Yritys
11.52 D18718501976Tanskanen AnniIisalmen Visa
11.52 D16815215517Tarkkanen AnnikaUlvilan Ura
-
11.53 H20212194144Härkönen AleksiPudasjärven Urheilijat
11.53 H15512504794Laakso IlariRajamäen Rykmentti
-
11.54 H2119218143Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä
11.54 H18309502900Hellman AleksiMS Parma
11.54 H16409502806Malinen HannuKuhmon Peurat
11.54 D15919179466Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta
-
11.55 D21106202645Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.55 D20606503020Jerkku LauraTurun Suunnistajat
11.55 D18719222199Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti
11.55 D16816214756Paloheimo OonaEspoon Suunta
-
11.56 H20213230611Pryjma FryderykKoovee
11.56 H15513195113Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.57 H2120215118Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä
11.57 H18310501748Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat
11.57 H16410501625Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat
11.57 D15920197708Laurén JillPargas IF
-
11.58 D21107500969Viberg TuuliaMS Parma
11.58 D20607202685Varmavuo IidaRajamäen Rykmentti
11.58 D18720219608Snickars FiaSolf IK
11.58 D16817180519Mäkinen TuuliUlvilan Ura
-
11.59 H20214138361Huila JoonaHiisirasti
11.59 H15514182721Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.00 H2121502006Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö
12.00 H18311223224Westerlund OtsoKoovee
12.00 H16411199621Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot
12.00 D15921181625Ankelo ElsaMS Parma
-
12.01 D21108129269Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan Suunnistajat
12.01 D20608181336Martikainen KaroliinaOK Trian
12.01 D18721500369Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.01 D16818202624Pohjamo NeeaSK Vuoksi
-
12.02 H20215503056Sevelius EmilOK Trian
12.02 H15515210249Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta
-
12.03 H2122229664Huovila JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö
12.03 H18312183607Keronen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö
12.03 H16412183515Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti
12.03 D15922502455Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.04 D21109208498Kilpeläinen ElinaVehkalahden Veikot
12.04 D20609177659Räsänen JohannaKuopion Suunnistajat
12.04 D18722235671Koli HelmiOK Trian
12.04 D16819186804Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
12.05 H20216501941Puputti TuomasHiidenkiertäjät
12.05 H15516502840Olkkonen ViliKangasala SK
-
12.06 H2123218361Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö
12.06 H18313207362Johansson VäinöKoovee
12.06 H16413186444Puupponen LauriEspoon Suunta
12.06 D15923181193Valtonen EssiMS Parma
-
12.07 D21110190337Portin LauraMS Parma
12.07 D20610120423Brink JohannaPargas IF
12.07 D18723199345Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat
12.07 D16820168310Tikkanen Tia-MariaKajaanin Suunnistajat
-
12.08 H20217201996Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.08 H15517215033Hiiro AleksanteriRajamäen Rykmentti
-
12.09 H2124181841Kalve HenriPaimion Rasti
12.09 H18314230014Lamberg BenjaminEspoon Suunta
12.09 H16414226685Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti
12.09 D15924195972Salmia TessaTarpian Suunta
-
12.10 D21111501452Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot
12.10 D20611202015Roininen EssiHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.10 D18724191093Sopo AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat
12.10 D16821196283Sainio LindaKangasala SK
-
12.11 H20218169335Lahtinen VesaHiidenkiertäjät
12.11 H15518500908Valkolehto TommiRasti-Nokia
-
12.12 H2125227021Leskinen AapoLynx
12.12 H18315208530Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SK
12.12 H16415189419Reijonen OskariOK Trian
12.12 D15925198958Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
12.13 D21112188550Hirvonen EveliinaPaimion Rasti
12.13 D20612208026Näsi JuliaanaSK Pohjantähti
12.13 D18725232277Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko
12.13 D16822208229Ollikainen JattaNavi
-
12.14 H20219500950Heinonen EeroMS Parma
12.14 H15519502409Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg
-
12.15 H2126208082Hasu TopiOK Trian
12.15 H18316504671Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö
12.15 H16416216473Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Suunta
12.15 D15926230195Lilja RiikkaSuunta Jyväskylä
-
12.16 D21113500096Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut
12.16 D20613503286Koskela SannaRasti-Jussit
12.16 D18726236556Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä
12.16 D16823504298Espo ElinaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
12.17 H20220179623Tynys JoonaKouvolan Suunnistajat
12.17 H15520221521Hamppu AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.18 H2127502949Penttinen TopiOK Trian
12.18 H18317501854Virtanen AaroLahden Suunnistajat-37
12.18 H16417226530Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka
12.18 D15927503170Mäntylä KaisaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.19 D21114504277Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut
12.19 D20614203206Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat
12.19 D18727210214Aho MarikaSuunta Jyväskylä
12.19 D16824226377Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
12.20 H20221170278Mustonen PyryTampereen Pyrintö
12.20 H15521193599Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut
-
12.21 H2128500389Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät
12.21 H18318199162Simonen MarkusKalevan Rasti
12.21 H16418177221Takanen AaroVehkalahden Veikot
12.21 D15928193284Katajamäki EmmaMS Parma
-
12.22 D21115189289Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-37
12.22 D20615186664Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat
12.22 D18728180309Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.22 D16825203090Niva HeiniLaitasaaren Veto
-
12.23 H20222186724Ray JonathanOK77
12.23 H15522216471Virtanen AkseliKymin Suunnistajat
-
12.24 H2129214121Hölsö MikkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
12.24 H18319500382Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma
12.24 H16419180350Heinonen PaavoHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.24 D15929235091Tuomala Miina-MariaSuunta Jyväskylä
-
12.25 D21116205849Savolainen IidaKangasala SK
12.25 D20616209802Pitkänen SallaTampereen Pyrintö
12.25 D18729205679Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö
12.25 D16826237171Heinaro TaruEspoon Suunta
-
12.26 H20223502905Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät
12.26 H15523502458Alajoutsi JasperKoovee
-
12.27 H2130207216Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.27 H18320226525Viilo LasseTampereen Pyrintö
12.27 H16420194168Schüle JoelKoovee
12.27 D15930501545Mårtenson LydiaOK77
-
12.28 D21117504161Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri
12.28 D20617183603Rintanen HeiniTampereen Pyrintö
12.28 D18730501692Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan
12.28 D16827180788Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
12.29 H20224197445Jern TobiasOK77
12.29 H15524192003Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta
-
12.30 H2131208095Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti
12.30 H18321503038Pasanen VilleKuopion Suunnistajat
12.30 H16421227147Maijala MatiasLapin Veikot
12.30 D15931216534Leppäsalmi SaraKeuruun Kisailijat
-
12.31 D21118181838Virta ElliOK Trian
12.31 D20618504379Kivilaakso AnniEspoon Suunta
12.31 D18731231484Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä
12.31 D16828146289Goman AnnaVesaisen Pojat
-
12.32 H20225197385Hakuli TommiSK Uusi
12.32 H15525500812Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka
-
12.33 H2132226438Malyshev VladislavEspoon Suunta
12.33 H18322206718Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot
12.33 H16422193751Willman PyryRastikarhut
12.33 D15932211059Kuokka Iida-LiisaIisalmen Visa
-
12.34 D21119192414Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti
12.34 D20619210770Puikkonen JanikaSuunta Jyväskylä
12.34 D18732190963Donner JaninaOK77
12.34 D16829204061Lindgren HannaIF Femman
-
12.35 H20226504013Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.35 H15526502882Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut
-
12.36 H2133502720Jubelis AndrisVehkalahden Veikot
12.36 H18323217364Jalonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.36 H16423500205Viskari JuusoHiidenkiertäjät
12.36 D15933201373Hoskari MariaRastiketut
-
12.37 D21120500094Ukskoski KaroliinaKoovee
12.37 D20620231936Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri
12.37 D18733504303Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat
12.37 D16830184770Simola RosaKoovee
-
12.38 H20227227038Julkunen AaroMS Parma
12.38 H15527214172Karttila AleksiMS Parma
-
12.39 H2134203718Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-37
12.39 H18324199942Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta
12.39 H16424503357Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat
12.39 D15934201874Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta
-
12.40 D21121183467Heikkonen AnniMS Parma
12.40 D20621230899Taubert IirisKoovee
12.40 D18734500447Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat
12.40 D16831502416Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
12.41 H20228184953Toivonen EevertKangasala SK
12.41 H15528501661Ekström NiklasMS Parma
-
12.42 H2135179277Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.42 H18325195513Poutanen MikkoKokkolan Suunnistajat
12.42 H16425213870Forsell MickelOK Botnia
12.42 D15935199893Näpänkangas ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä
-
12.43 D21122204035Istolahti TiiaMS Parma
12.43 D2062284606Donner IsabelOK77
12.43 D18735183428Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat
12.43 D16832179909Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura
-
12.44 H20229195505Rahkola MikkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.44 H15529504744Rousku SamuliMS Parma
-
12.45 H2136214773Lakanen JaniKoovee
12.45 H18326501638Nokka VesaRasti 88
12.45 H16426182520Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.45 D15936237218Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
12.46 D2112351027Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian
12.46 D20623503858Järvelä EmmiKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
12.46 D18736199820Tulonen JennaHiidenkiertäjät
12.46 D16833180428Haapala IdaEspoon Suunta
-
12.47 H20230225907Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä
12.47 H15530202764Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
12.48 H2137221590Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät
12.48 H18327501660Ekström RasmusMS Parma
12.48 H16427202870Hiiro ArtturiRajamäen Rykmentti
12.48 D15937193773Kytäjä NeaHiidenkiertäjät
-
12.49 D21124194152Väänänen MariKalevan Rasti
12.49 D20624181358Hakomäki EmmiTampereen Pyrintö
12.49 D18737503218Heikkilä TuuliLynx
12.49 D16834226342Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
12.50 H20231501925Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta
12.50 H15531201866Virtala AlexPargas IF
-
12.51 H2138231157Väisänen HenrikMS Parma
12.51 H18328186800Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat
12.51 H16428190744Lepistö OskariMS Parma
12.51 D15938214102Niemi TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti
-
12.52 D21125214043Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti
12.52 D20625411552Yliluikki HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri
12.52 D18738173382Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat
12.52 D16835179802Luoma OonaUlvilan Ura
-
12.53 H20232190569Puranen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö
12.53 H15532500217Boström KristianLynx
-
12.54 H2139231969Räsänen MarkusKalevan Rasti
12.54 H18329503262Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.54 H16429126330Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja
12.54 D15939500199Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.55 D21126200098Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri
12.55 D20626195226Oksanen MaijuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.55 D18739502203Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot
12.55 D16836195366Jutila IisaRastikarhut
-
12.56 H20233203994Tonder AapoSK Vuoksi
12.56 H15533503474Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
12.57 H2140500178Talvinen ArtoMS Parma
12.57 H18330222896Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.57 H16430229596Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti
12.57 D15940202669Haunia HetaRastikarhut
-
12.58 D21127195156Gunell YvonnePargas IF
12.58 D20627222242Haltia RiikkaRajamäen Rykmentti
12.58 D18740218216Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö
12.58 D16837226627Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta
-
12.59 H20234228296Heikkilä OllipekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.59 H15534503717Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia
-
13.00 H2141504769Taanila VesaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
13.00 H18331198368Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat
13.00 H16431207143Rantoja JarkkoPaimion Rasti
-
13.01 D21128195611Hämäläinen RoosaKokkolan Suunnistajat
13.01 D20628173199Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta
13.01 D16838129993Väätäjä MiljaPaimion Rasti
-
13.02 H20235235064Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat
13.02 H15535203202Jansson EmilIK Falken
-
13.03 H2142503412Pajunen JereSweden
13.03 H18332110516Viippola AapoOulun Tarmo
13.03 H16432202906Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat
-
13.04 D21129195291Westerlund InaOK77
13.04 D20629196088Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK
13.04 D16839504748Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
13.05 H20236195365Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot
13.05 H15536500074Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta
-
13.06 H2143504073Bäckman JohanSweden
13.06 H18333500713Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat
13.06 H16433501923Peltola SamuliKeuruun Kisailijat
-
13.07 D21130186751Närhi AnnaSweden
13.07 D20630183529Kovanen MaijuSuunta Jyväskylä
13.07 D16840191886Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
13.08 H20237170341Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot
13.08 H15537169848Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
13.09 H2144222273Simosas OttoOK Trian
13.09 H18334501876Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot
13.09 H16434208343Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
13.10 D21131483285Haikonen Henna-RiikkaAnttolan Urheilijat
13.10 D20631202908Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta
-
13.11 H20238500073Sorsa AleksiEspoon Suunta
13.11 H15538193605Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat
-
13.12 H2145503550Oikarinen LauriVaajakosken Terä
13.12 H18335224495Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat
13.12 H16435500804Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko
-
13.13 D21132202122Wennman HeiniSK Pohjantähti
13.13 D20632501691Myrskog EllenIK Kronan
-
13.14 H20239227828Ruohola AkseliMS Parma
13.14 H15539214901Korhonen EetuSK Vuoksi
-
13.15 H2146169059Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
13.15 H18336208012Klemola SaulKoovee
13.15 H16436203173Koivisto JuhoLapuan Virkiä
-
13.16 D21133200065Kivelä SanniAngelniemen Ankkuri
13.16 D2063342075Cederberg Ida-MariePargas IF
-
13.17 H20240185206Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat
13.17 H15540125773Salo KristianOK Trian
-
13.18 H2147183849Airila HannuKalevan Rasti
13.18 H18337200048Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka
13.18 H16437227223Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko
-
13.19 D21134501556Anttonen SariKeuruun Kisailijat
13.19 D20634190675Niva SaraSK Pohjantähti
-
13.20EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.21 H2148504881Runesson JohanTampereen Pyrintö
13.21 H18338501902Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä
13.21 H16438229896Donner JonnyOK77
-
13.22 D21135502827Sundberg KaroliinaLynx
13.22 D20635192045Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat
-
13.23EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.24 H2149189971Saari ToniVaajakosken Terä
13.24 H18339209206Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat
13.24 H16439208150Matinheikki LeoTampereen Pyrintö
-
13.25 D21136226309Sianoja MaijaMS Parma
13.25 D20636503222Enlund AlexandraIF Femman
-
13.26EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.27 H2150504716Kratov OleksandrKoovee
13.27 H18340193307Koivisto DanielKymin Suunnistajat
13.27 H16440222510Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti
-
13.28 D21137179717Haataja AnnaSK Pohjantähti
13.28 D20637186482Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö
-
13.29EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.30 H2151501552Portin FredricPaimion Rasti
-
13.31 D21138500688Nurmi KirsiSweden
13.31 D20638185214Norrbacka SanniLynx
-
13.32EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.33 H2152502418Kuukka EliasTampereen Pyrintö
-
13.34 D21139501500Kinni SailaTampereen Pyrintö
13.34 D20639221633Nymalm AmyPargas IF
-
13.35EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.36 H2153500297Lundanes OlavPaimion Rasti
-
13.37 D21140184960Niittynen MiiaKoovee
13.37 D20640227100Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä
-

Lähtö 2

09.00 H21B11425199768Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta
09.00 D21B23203228015Ojala UllaPohjankyrön Rasti
09.00 D20B3335181065Valtonen AnniMS Parma
-
09.01 H21B21408502983Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja
09.01 H21B31405196265Kronberg PatrickIF Femman
09.01 D21B13210215411Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi
09.01 D18B3437172478Tuomisto AnuVaasan Suunnistajat
-
09.02 H21B11406503307Lund MatiasIF Femman
09.02 D21B23201203189Kolehmainen HanneLahden Taimi
09.02 D20B3307126495Suojanen SusannaKoovee
-
09.03 H21B21418215301Kommio JereHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
09.03 H21B31415235088Heiskanen OskariLynx
09.03 D21B13102231339Holopainen MaijaSotkamon Jymy
09.03 D18B3522183040Tiittanen MaijaUlvilan Ura
-
09.04 H21B11319222230Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti
09.04 D21B23218503305Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat
09.04 D20B3338181882Nummela LiinuMäntsälän Urheilijat
-
09.05 H21B21303193913Lauren MaxPargas IF
09.05 H21B31401129954Väänänen Vesa-VilleRasti-Lukko
09.05 D21B13215191061Matilainen HelenaHelsingin Suunnistajat
09.05 D18B3401206625Pernu SaaraEspoon Suunta
-
09.06 H21B11215402538Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan Urheilijat
09.06 D21B23202192381Hietaoja NelliHelsingin Suunnistajat
09.06 D20B3337194146Koskinen NooraHiisirasti
-
09.07 H21B21207220706Hyyppä SamuelVetelin Urheilijat
09.07 H21B31222195224Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK
09.07 D21B13107158498Tarvainen HeiniNavi
09.07 D18B3503199622Kukkonen TuuliaVehkalahden Veikot
-
09.08 H21B11110205939Uitto JussiRasti-Kurikka
09.08 D21B23103503387Laasanen AinoLaihian Luja
09.08 D20B3301182993Impiö TiiaSK Pohjantähti
-
09.09 H21B21105500931Huhtanen JuhaKankaanpään Suunnistajat
09.09 H21B31421190735Tuovinen AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat
09.09 D21B13226500097Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut
09.09 D18B3417195645Leppävuori HannaKuopion Suunnistajat
-
09.10 H21B11427188554Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK
09.10 D21B23211201177Uhotoinen AnuHiidenkiertäjät
09.10 H16B1926503089Raitola SamiEspoon Suunta
-
09.11 H21B21416204866Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi
09.11 H21B31335502884Huostila AnssiTampereen Pyrintö
09.11 D21B13109232286Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat
09.11 H18B1830195589Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat
09.11 D18B3510226312Ståhlberg ElisaEspoon Suunta
-
09.12 H21B1132746280Maslowskiy DmitriyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
09.12 D21B23110177017Tolonen MirabellaRajamäen Rykmentti
09.12 H16B1943220784Laitinen VerttiKoovee
-
09.13 H21B21304502387Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta
09.13 H21B31225238994Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut
09.13 D21B13216227313Heikkilä VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat
09.13 H18B1801228007Vainionpää RasmusRasti-Jussit
09.13 D18B3420183945Kovanen AnuSuunta Jyväskylä
-
09.14 H21B11236218158Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
09.14 H16B1951504938Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon Jymy
-
09.15 H21B21203214245Söderström PeterOK Raseborg
09.15 H21B31412238680Kleemola LauriLynx
09.15 D21B13111209072Raasakka MaijaEspoon Suunta
09.15 H18B1704500085Sipiläinen KonstaSuunta Jyväskylä
09.15 D18B3507184769Simola ReeaKoovee
-
09.16 H21B11131195306Laine MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat
09.16 H16B1920501536Hirvikallio AatuLuumäen Rasti
-
09.17 H21B21108205227Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi
09.17 H21B3130899711Kahila EeroTampereen Pyrintö
09.17 D21B13205202074Vainikka KaisaKouvolan Suunnistajat
09.17 H18B1821235171Pasi AnttiKymin Suunnistajat
09.17 D18B3430190939Haavisto VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
09.18 H21B11430189986Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat
09.18 H16B192374990Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
-
09.19 H21B21407202716Huomolin VilleLuumäen Rasti
09.19 H21B31242183010Närvä TomiHiidenkiertäjät
09.19 D21B13117235999Honkimaa AnniEspoon Suunta
09.19 H18B1708203176Koskela SakariRasti-Jussit
09.19 D18B3508183506Kääriä VenlaKymin Suunnistajat
-
09.20 H21B1133142343Juura ElmeriKankaanpään Suunnistajat
09.20 H16B1902501970Aaltonen LauriHyvinkään Rasti
09.20 D16B3601195318Vuori JennyTurun Suunnistajat
-
09.21 H21B21306169393Harald JoachimIK Falken
09.21 H21B31403232520Jern JensIF Femman
09.21 D21B13207227796Pensas JohannaLappeen Riento
09.21 H20B1614156777Stubb HannesIK Falken
09.21 H18B1824190584Nurmela JooseKokkolan Suunnistajat
09.21 D18B3403191129Pirinen InkaliljaSK Uusi
-
09.22 H21B11233199934Inkeri EeroVehkalahden Veikot
09.22 H16B1909501423Naskali LauriKyrös-Rasti
09.22 D16B3645199520Lahdenperä MelinaEspoon Suunta
-
09.23 H21B21217504868Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-37
09.23 H21B31322222395Huhtinen OlliTurun Suunnistajat
09.23 D21B13118215571Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles
09.23 H20B1525231494Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot
09.23 H18B1705198791Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
09.23 D18B3514195230Sjövall CeciliaVaasan Suunnistajat
-
09.24 H21B11132211018Laukkarinen JessePaimion Rasti
09.24 H16B1910187667Kumara EemeliLaihian Luja
09.24 D16B3637192731Laaksoviita VeeraSuomussalmen Rasti
-
09.25 H21B21103183850Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
09.25 H21B31202190340Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä
09.25 D21B13208218823Tuominen LottaRasti-Jussit
09.25 H20B1601177724Saukkonen SamuliPihkaniskat
09.25 H18B1839502454Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat
09.25 D18B3407159292Syrjälä AnnamariLaihian Luja
-
09.26 H21B11431210781Lindeqvist JuusoPaimion Rasti
09.26 H16B1905230917Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta
09.26 D16B3602504002Kiiskinen ElisaSotkamon Jymy
-
09.27 H21B21404147313Sipilä JariMS Parma
09.27 H21B31140409500Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian
09.27 D21B13106195464Tunis PernillaIF Femman
09.27 H20B1511411092Ilmonen AleksiJämsän Retki-Veikot
09.27 H18B1741218251Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö
09.27 D18B3509124073Kantanen RaisaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
09.28 H21B11334501659Loukkalahti OttoHiidenkiertäjät
09.28 H16B1901179570Koirikivi AleksiRasTiimi
09.28 D16B3606182545Lindahl JannicaOK Trian
-
09.29 H21B21310500709Ranki ArtoAngelniemen Ankkuri
09.29 H21B31305205208Lehtola TomiKoovee
09.29 D21B13204205515Rinkineva ElinaRasti-Jussit
09.29 H20B1609412083Rintala NikuRasti-Kurikka
09.29 H18B1820221832Mustonen OssiTampereen Pyrintö
09.29 D18B3406229790Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Akilles
-
09.30 H21B11212500069Uitto VilleRasti-Kurikka
09.30 H16B1906215499Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
09.30 D16B3605203818Liuksiala WilhelmiinaKyrös-Rasti
-
09.31 H21B21204235175Tahvonen MattiPaimion Rasti
09.31 H21B31201213888Määttänen PekkaEspoon Suunta
09.31 D21B13108228210Savinainen KatiRasti-Kurikka
09.31 H20B1506107214Härkönen TaneliPudasjärven Urheilijat
09.31 H18B1703232775Aunula JerryEspoon Suunta
09.31 D18B3504184105Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
09.32 H21B11125500892Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-37
09.32 H16B1924186678Jutila PietuRastikarhut
09.32 D16B3607193645Gullqvist ChiraOK Trian
-
09.33 H21B21113206612Virekunnas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö
09.33 H21B31142501446Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät
09.33 D21B13209502273Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä
09.33 H20B1633205446Pernu LariEspoon Suunta
09.33 H18B1833207374Kuva LassiRastivarsat
09.33 D18B3421232465Saarinen AnuRasti 88
-
09.34 H21B11419190148Leirimaa TatuRastivarsat
09.34 H16B1912193404Udell RobinSolf IK
09.34 D16B3610179950Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot
-
09.35 H21B21413202115Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka
09.35 D21B13133215480Iso-Markku PaulaKalevan Rasti
09.35 H20B1532215500Eerola TeemuTampereen Pyrintö
09.35 H18B172482867Vesterinen ArttuTampereen Pyrintö
09.35 D18B3520207323Siikarla SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
09.36 H21B11312216225Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri
09.36 H16B1903191517Husu EekaSK Vuoksi
09.36 D16B3608501623Isoniemi SandraOK Trian
-
09.37 H21B21309237190Mattila AleksiLynx
09.37 D21B13206210576Aho PetraNavi
09.37 H20B1623501764Mustajoki TaaviTampereen Pyrintö
09.37 H18B1841501540Heikkilä NiklasKouvolan Suunnistajat
09.37 D18B3419215116Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman
-
09.38 H21B11209190262Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat
09.38 H16B1907210837Kullman HannesIK Falken
09.38 D16B3604228403Katajamäki Henna-RiinaKauhavan Wisa
-
09.39 H21B21238232464Sainio SanteriKangasala SK
09.39 D21B13134191949Tervo SusannaSweden
09.39 H20B1519227092Nokka AtteRasti 88
09.39 H18B1707221731Tiukkanen JuhoVaasan Suunnistajat
09.39 D18B3512153031Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti
-
09.40 H21B1111690789Saarinen JarkkoHiidenkiertäjät
09.40 H16B2011190002Talvitie MiroRasti-Nokia
09.40 D16B3723215207Varmavuo EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti
-
09.41 H21B21129185243Blomster DanielOK Trian
09.41 D21B13231210780Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
09.41 H20B1618184958Laaksonen ArttuAngelniemen Ankkuri
09.41 H18B1802208062Elomaa JereVaasan Suunnistajat
09.41 D18B3409188516Koivunen NeaRastikarhut
-
09.42 H21B11426222290Leinonen PauliSuunta Jyväskylä
09.42 H16B2047503375Laitamäki WilleMS Parma
09.42 D16B3756215300Mattila ElisaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
09.43 H21B21410236264Vainiomäki SamuelPellon Ponsi
09.43 D21B13105157966Marila Anna-SofiaOK Trian
09.43 H20B1503131652de la Pascua PabloPihkaniskat
09.43 H18B1717202688Parviainen MarkusSK Vuoksi
09.43 D18B3515214844Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta
-
09.44 H21B11332178156Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti
09.44 H16B2018153721Maronen MatiasLynx
09.44 D16B3720192013Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
09.45 H21B21311169028Grahn ViljamIF Femman
09.45 D21B13227207144Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat
09.45 H20B1605195502Pietikäinen AleksiPihkaniskat
09.45 H18B1803180280Joopi VilleUlvilan Ura
09.45 D18B3404159902Kalliokoski LoviisaPerhon Kiri
-
09.46 H21B11219208117Järvinen SeppoLahden Suunnistajat-37
09.46 H16B2008199981Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat
09.46 D16B3749503469Asklöf AinoLynx
-
09.47 H21B21213500189Meriläinen AriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
09.47 D21B13127192286Seppänen MariOK Trian
09.47 H20B1504194119Tuominen JuhoKankaanpään Suunnistajat
09.47 H18B1701238323Hietaharju OssiRasti-Jussit
09.47 D18B3516189251Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
09.48 H21B11115188596Kulagin ArturHelsingin Suunnistajat
09.48 H16B2009195377Sojakka MarkusHelsingin Suunnistajat
09.48 D16B3702177198Vanhatalo SallaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
09.49 H21B21101113069Heikka LauriSK Pohjantähti
09.49 D21B13222183654Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat
09.49 H20B1607228250Varis HenryJämsän Retki-Veikot
09.49 H18B1817182716Nissinen JereSK Pohjantähti
09.49 D18B3423199469Holmgren AntoniaOK Trian
-
09.50 H21B11429208318Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä
09.50 H16B2001170235Koirikivi TommiRasTiimi
09.50 D16B3703191438Lammi TaraKauhavan Wisa
-
09.51 H21B21442213912Grishman DenisRastivarsat
09.51 D21B13101218834Smeds HeidiNärpes OK
09.51 H20B1518188589Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö
09.51 H18B1711222198Kyrönlahti TomiSuunta Jyväskylä
09.51 D18B3511220603Ruokolainen JenniRasti-Pielinen
-
09.52 H21B11316203926Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
09.52 H16B2006208603Leiniö JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat
09.52 D16B3701112419Keurulainen SiiriRasti E4
-
09.53 H21B21313190552Vartiainen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat
09.53 D21B13233501747Karvonen SaraLynx
09.53 H20B1603501800Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit
09.53 H18B1805205495Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta
09.53 D18B3405189270Arrakoski WilmaOK77
-
09.54 H21B1121174890Rahko SampoSK Pohjantähti
09.54 H16B2020191937Pasanen AapoRasti-Jussit
09.54 D16B3704201372Kiuru MiljaValkeakosken Haka
-
09.55 H21B21229501442Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä
09.55 D21B13130226701Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö
09.55 H20B1505215317Leirimaa LauriRastivarsat
09.55 H18B1709503713Mäki JuhoRasti 88
09.55 D18B3521501425Himilä JuliaRajamäen Rykmentti
-
09.56 H21B11121504382Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti
09.56 H16B2002211000Viilo TommiTampereen Pyrintö
09.56 D16B3707209091Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat
-
09.57 H21B21128500371Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles
09.57 D21B13232501432Lylynperä KaisaAngelniemen Ankkuri
09.57 H20B1604181263Holmgren BenjaminOK Trian
09.57 H18B1804188575Hakulinen SakuVehkalahden Veikot
09.57 D18B3408195429Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
09.58 H21B11443500685Saari AkiVaajakosken Terä
09.58 H16B2003189231Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat
09.58 D16B3706235860Hyörtti MariaRasti-Lukko
-
09.59 H21B21417195363Kuningas JanneLuumäen Rasti
09.59 D21B13123222252Pajunen JennaAnttolan Urheilijat
09.59 H20B1513226649Järvinen OssiTampereen Pyrintö
09.59 H18B1719201148Honkanen EppuRasti-Pielinen
09.59 D18B3525500865Skog EllaKoovee
-
10.00 H21B11345232276Popov ArtemMS Parma
10.00 H16B2013208351Haapala TuomoPaimion Rasti
10.00 D16B3709148713Tiljander VenlaHyvinkään Rasti
-
10.01 H21B21318500809Viippola IlpoOulun Tarmo
10.01 D21B13240180457Uotila UlrikaKoovee
10.01 H20B1611232761Esteves Ferreira RicardoMS Parma
10.01 H18B1806503283Saranpää TopiasRasti-Jussit
10.01 D18B3415177170Hakala JonnaIF Femman
-
10.02 H21B11214219036Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat
10.02 H16B2010192027Aaltio EerikValkeakosken Haka
10.02 D16B3714189397Mäkelä AinoSaarijärven Pullistus
-
10.03 H21B21218184959Sundelin PeterIF Femman
10.03 D21B13124190872Moilanen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat
10.03 H20B1507213889Takanen SamuVehkalahden Veikot
10.03 H18B1710157554Nissinen VeetiPuolangan Ryhti
10.03 D18B3502226471Prittinen SanniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
10.04 H21B11114202063Hyyryläinen JuhaAnttolan Urheilijat
10.04 D16B3711226601Siivonen AlinaRasti-Lukko
-
10.05 H21B21107196263Schroderus SanteriSK Pohjantähti
10.05 D21B13219226321Lönnberg FridaPargas IF
10.05 H20B1620500183Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi
10.05 H18B1810196235Koirikivi RikuRasTiimi
10.05 D18B3416208227Havula Moona-SusannaKeski-Karjalan Rasti
-
10.06 H21B11434191046Hederskog MartinSweden
10.06 D16B3715189406Mustonen OonaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.07 H21B2142283438Keskisaari VilleSweden
10.07 D21B13128231221Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut
10.07 H20B1508185140Oripelto ViljoHauhon Sisu
10.07 H18B1736504318Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.08 H21B11317231909Larsson JimmySweden
10.08 D16B3716216584Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.09 H21B21330185005Ruohola AaroMS Parma
10.09 D21B13212226694Hietaoja EssiHiidenkiertäjät
10.09 H20B1621221868Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat
10.09 H18B1813153314Härkönen SamiOulun Tarmo
-
10.10 H21B11210186468Ahonen JereKangasala SK
10.10 D16B3726189915Seppälä KaislaRajamäen Rykmentti
-
10.11 H21B21208227866Laitinen JustusKoovee
10.11 D21B13119191537Taanila MarjoKoovee
10.11 H20B1510208035Hirvonen JoniRastivarsat
10.11 H18B1706186725Johansson EmilIF Brahe
-
10.12 H21B11136199772Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti
-
10.13 H21B21137207304Juopperi Sami-PetteriPellon Ponsi
10.13 D21B13223503266Höstman VictoriaIF Femman
10.13 H20B1616180632Nummelin OskariTurun Suunnistajat
10.13 H18B1807500095Nykänen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
10.14 H21B11437190982Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
10.15 H21B21411504750Saikko VilleLappeen Riento
10.15 D21B13122190015Andelin SannaLahden Taimi
10.15 H20B1515501562Huhtanen KiriTampereen Pyrintö
10.15 H18B1723182847Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta
-
10.16 H21B11324194036Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
10.17 H21B21328502735Kujala RainerLynx
10.17 D21B13235182443Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut
10.17 H20B1613199121Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta
10.17 H18B1822186507Rissanen Roni-VilleSonkajärven Pahka
-
10.18 H21B11220501441Hernelahti MiikaKalevan Rasti
-
10.19 H21B21205500071Loukkalahti VilhoHiidenkiertäjät
10.19 D21B13112215707Rajamäki NettaKangasala SK
10.19 H20B1520198189Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö
10.19 H18B1702209211Kesti ErikRastikarhut
-
10.20 H21B1112257781Ketonen MiikkaKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
10.21 H21B21106488358Pajula KimmoTurun Metsänkävijät
10.21 H18B1812218215Stenbacka OscarVaasan Suunnistajat
-
10.22 H21B11433197686Sipponen JereSweden
-
10.23 H21B21424235542Kukkonen JanneKuopion Suunnistajat
10.23 H18B1733501991Turkki EeroOlavin Rasti
-
10.24 H21B11333235003Hasu SimoOK Trian
-
10.25 H21B21325190559Fjällström TuomasAnttolan Urheilijat
10.25 H18B1827215469Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti
-
10.26 H21B11230182952Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
10.27 H21B21227189337Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.27 H18B1721500197Vicari LarsNavi
-
10.28 H21B11133201995Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot
-
10.29 H21B21112191007Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat
10.29 H18B1819195133Niemi OskariLappeen Riento
-
10.30 H21B11402159983Stenlund DanielPaimion Rasti
-
10.31 H21B21420214091Väisänen PatrikKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.31 H18B1718170003Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat
-
10.32 H21B11301200108Mäkinen TapaniTurun Metsänkävijät
-
10.33 H21B21321157585Saarela Ville-PetteriKeminmaan Urheilijat
10.33 H18B1816217208Torsti ValtteriEspoon Akilles
-
10.34 H21B11232172779Sankari MatiasLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
10.35 H21B21237223287Sund OttoOK Trian
10.35 H18B1725193299Husu MiikaSK Vuoksi
-
10.36 H21B11119232309Rissanen Lari-AnttiSonkajärven Pahka
-
10.37 H21B21120235161Niiranen ArtoKalevan Rasti
-
10.38 H21B11315118968Brunell FilipOK Trian
-
10.39 H21B21326195171Snickars CajOK77
-
10.40 H21B11228145774Kotro TuomasIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
10.41 H21B21231218188Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.42 H21B11143209794Henriksson TobiasOK Trian
-
10.43 H21B21130183466Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat