Suunnistuksen SM-pitkä matka (R1) World Ranking Event (WRE) Lapualla 2.-3.9

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

H21K1, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1149Lundanes OlavPaimion Rasti48:15
2.1146Saari ToniVaajakosken Terä52:20+4:05
3.1139Oikarinen LauriVaajakosken Terä53:12+4:57
4.1126Taanila VesaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima53:27+5:12
5.1145Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät54:24+6:09
6.1147Jubelis AndrisVehkalahden Veikot55:32+7:17
7.1124Hölsö MikkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet56:24+8:09
8.1144Leskinen AapoLynx56:27+8:12
9.1127Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö56:30+8:15
10.1118Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee57:19+9:04
11.1123Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat57:25+9:10
12.1117Kautto LasseVaajakosken Terä57:54+9:39
13.1141Saramäki NiklasLynx57:59+9:44
14.1143Henriksson TobiasOK Trian58:21+10:06
15.1119Rissanen Lari-AnttiSonkajärven Pahka58:25+10:10
16.1133Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot58:50+10:35
17.1122Ketonen MiikkaKokkolan Suunnistajat59:20+11:05
18.1136Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti1:01:08+12:53
19.1114Hyyryläinen JuhaAnttolan Urheilijat1:01:21+13:06
20.1121Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti1:01:23+13:08
21.1115Kulagin ArturHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:54+14:39
22.1116Saarinen JarkkoHiidenkiertäjät1:03:30+15:15
23.1125Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-371:04:35+16:20
24.1132Laukkarinen JessePaimion Rasti1:04:47+16:32
25.1131Laine MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:07:59+19:44
26.1110Uitto JussiRasti-Kurikka1:08:10+19:55
27.1130Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:08:44+20:29
28.1120Niiranen ArtoKalevan Rasti1:08:45+20:30
29.1112Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat1:09:48+21:33
30.1106Pajula KimmoTurun Metsänkävijät1:10:26+22:11
31.1137Juopperi Sami-PetteriPellon Ponsi1:11:43+23:28
32.1107Schroderus SanteriSK Pohjantähti1:13:59+25:44
33.1128Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles1:15:34+27:19
34.1101Heikka LauriSK Pohjantähti1:15:45+27:30
35.1129Blomster DanielOK Trian1:16:02+27:47
36.1113Virekunnas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö1:21:38+33:23
37.1103Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:22:04+33:49
38.1108Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi1:24:26+36:11
39.1105Huhtanen JuhaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:28:13+39:58
1142Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjätKesk.
1140Muukkonen PetteriOK TrianKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

H21K2, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1247Kuukka EliasTampereen Pyrintö50:43
2.1248Runesson JohanTampereen Pyrintö51:06+23
3.1246Simosas OttoOK Trian52:32+1:49
4.1243Talvinen ArtoMS Parma54:09+3:26
5.1245Lakanen JaniKoovee54:33+3:50
6.1240Malyshev VladislavEspoon Suunta54:52+4:09
7.1241Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät55:05+4:22
8.1235Kalve HenriPaimion Rasti55:16+4:33
9.1239Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä57:15+6:32
10.1234Mähönen TimoSweden57:27+6:44
11.1223Valkama SamiPaimion Rasti58:38+7:55
12.1244Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima58:42+7:59
13.1226Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat59:07+8:24
14.1228Kotro TuomasIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima59:46+9:03
15.1232Sankari MatiasLahden Suunnistajat-371:00:19+9:36
16.1230Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:01:53+11:10
17.1220Hernelahti MiikaKalevan Rasti1:02:40+11:57
18.1210Ahonen JereKangasala SK1:02:42+11:59
19.1214Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat1:02:50+12:07
20.1211Rahko SampoSK Pohjantähti1:03:34+12:51
21.1219Järvinen SeppoLahden Suunnistajat-371:04:46+14:03
22.1209Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat1:06:30+15:47
23.1212Uitto VilleRasti-Kurikka1:06:49+16:06
24.1233Inkeri EeroVehkalahden Veikot1:06:54+16:11
25.1236Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:07:28+16:45
26.1215Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan Urheilijat1:07:40+16:57
27.1231Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:56+17:13
28.1237Sund OttoOK Trian1:08:13+17:30
29.1227Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:55+18:12
30.1205Loukkalahti VilhoHiidenkiertäjät1:09:23+18:40
31.1208Laitinen JustusKoovee1:09:31+18:48
31.1218Sundelin PeterIF Femman1:09:31+18:48
33.1229Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä1:10:36+19:53
34.1213Meriläinen AriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:11:35+20:52
35.1238Sainio SanteriKangasala SK1:12:10+21:27
36.1204Tahvonen MattiPaimion Rasti1:21:53+31:10
37.1217Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-371:24:19+33:36
38.1203Söderström PeterOK Raseborg1:24:21+33:38
39.1207Hyyppä SamuelVetelin Urheilijat1:27:07+36:24
40.1201Määttänen PekkaEspoon Suunta1:33:55+43:12
41.1202Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä1:36:43+46:00
1242Närvä TomiHiidenkiertäjätKesk.
1225Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhutKesk.
1222Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SKHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

H21K3, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1348Portin FredricPaimion Rasti48:10
2.1347Airila HannuKalevan Rasti50:10+2:00
3.1344Bäckman JohanSweden50:55+2:45
4.1340Räsänen MarkusKalevan Rasti51:58+3:48
5.1346Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat52:09+3:59
6.1343Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti52:58+4:48
7.1339Penttinen TopiOK Trian53:58+5:48
8.1342Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö54:42+6:32
9.1337Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä54:54+6:44
10.1336Niemi ViliRajamäen Rykmentti55:10+7:00
11.1341Mänkärlä JanneLynx55:29+7:19
12.1323Heiska SamuVehkalahden Veikot55:41+7:31
13.1338Salervo MikkoOK Trian55:59+7:49
14.1315Brunell FilipOK Trian57:13+9:03
15.1301Mäkinen TapaniTurun Metsänkävijät57:26+9:16
16.1333Hasu SimoOK Trian57:37+9:27
17.1324Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima59:59+11:49
18.1317Larsson JimmySweden1:00:40+12:30
19.1345Popov ArtemMS Parma1:00:58+12:48
20.1316Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:01:11+13:01
21.1332Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti1:01:12+13:02
22.1312Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:01:28+13:18
23.1334Loukkalahti OttoHiidenkiertäjät1:02:02+13:52
24.1331Juura ElmeriKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:02:26+14:16
25.1327Maslowskiy DmitriyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:02:32+14:22
26.1319Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti1:02:34+14:24
27.1326Snickars CajOK771:04:19+16:09
28.1321Saarela Ville-PetteriKeminmaan Urheilijat1:06:14+18:04
29.1325Fjällström TuomasAnttolan Urheilijat1:06:43+18:33
30.1328Kujala RainerLynx1:07:05+18:55
31.1330Ruohola AaroMS Parma1:10:50+22:40
32.1318Viippola IlpoOulun Tarmo1:12:41+24:31
33.1313Vartiainen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat1:13:27+25:17
34.1311Grahn ViljamIF Femman1:17:39+29:29
35.1309Mattila AleksiLynx1:17:48+29:38
36.1310Ranki ArtoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:20:41+32:31
37.1306Harald JoachimIK Falken1:20:43+32:33
38.1304Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta1:26:39+38:29
39.1303Lauren MaxPargas IF1:28:43+40:33
40.1305Lehtola TomiKoovee1:30:54+42:44
41.1322Huhtinen OlliTurun Suunnistajat1:30:55+42:45
42.1308Kahila EeroTampereen Pyrintö1:39:02+50:52
1335Huostila AnssiTampereen PyrintöKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

H21K4, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1448Kratov OleksandrKoovee52:20
2.1440Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima53:55+1:35
3.1441Pajunen JereSweden54:25+2:05
4.1432Väisänen HenrikMS Parma54:48+2:28
5.1445Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-3755:34+3:14
6.1439Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat55:49+3:29
7.1436Hasu TopiOK Trian56:02+3:42
8.1446Huovila JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö56:15+3:55
9.1423Leskinen AleksiLynx57:26+5:06
10.1444Huhtinen MikkoPaimion Rasti57:31+5:11
11.1435Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät57:33+5:13
12.1414Kujala JouniSK Pohjantähti58:16+5:56
13.1428Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä59:05+6:45
13.1438Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynx59:05+6:45
15.1402Stenlund DanielPaimion Rasti59:34+7:14
15.1433Sipponen JereSweden59:34+7:14
17.1437Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri59:49+7:29
18.1434Hederskog MartinSweden1:00:04+7:44
19.1443Saari AkiVaajakosken Terä1:01:03+8:43
20.1429Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä1:01:06+8:46
21.1426Leinonen PauliSuunta Jyväskylä1:02:03+9:43
22.1419Leirimaa TatuRastivarsat1:03:08+10:48
22.1431Lindeqvist JuusoPaimion Rasti1:03:08+10:48
24.1430Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:35+13:15
25.1427Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK1:06:16+13:56
26.1406Lund MatiasIF Femman1:06:47+14:27
27.1425Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta1:08:19+15:59
28.1420Väisänen PatrikKouvolan Suunnistajat1:08:29+16:09
29.1424Kukkonen JanneKuopion Suunnistajat1:08:48+16:28
30.1411Saikko VilleLappeen Riento1:09:09+16:49
31.1422Keskisaari VilleSweden1:09:18+16:58
32.1417Kuningas JanneLuumäen Rasti1:09:27+17:07
33.1442Grishman DenisRastivarsat1:10:15+17:55
34.1410Vainiomäki SamuelPellon Ponsi1:10:56+18:36
35.1413Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka1:12:04+19:44
36.1404Sipilä JariMS Parma1:13:33+21:13
37.1407Huomolin VilleLuumäen Rasti1:14:51+22:31
38.1416Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi1:15:40+23:20
39.1418Kommio JereHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:17:04+24:44
40.1408Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja1:20:18+27:58
41.1403Jern JensIF Femman1:22:44+30:24
42.1412Kleemola LauriLynx1:22:48+30:28
43.1421Tuovinen AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat1:30:32+38:12
44.1401Väänänen Vesa-VilleRasti-Lukko1:30:52+38:32
1415Heiskanen OskariLynxKesk.
1405Kronberg PatrickIF FemmanHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

D21K1, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3146Niittynen MiiaKoovee45:20
2.3143Nurmi KirsiSweden45:49+29
3.3144Sianoja MaijaMS Parma47:14+1:54
3.3147Anttonen SariKeuruun Kisailijat47:14+1:54
5.3138Wennman HeiniSK Pohjantähti47:35+2:15
6.3142Närhi AnnaSweden47:57+2:37
7.3125Hämäläinen RoosaKokkolan Suunnistajat51:12+5:52
8.3141Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri51:26+6:06
9.3135Väänänen MariKalevan Rasti51:33+6:13
10.3140Istolahti TiiaMS Parma51:52+6:32
11.3137Ukskoski KaroliinaKoovee53:25+8:05
12.3116Virta ElliOK Trian53:45+8:25
13.3114Savolainen IidaKangasala SK54:18+8:58
14.3132Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut54:38+9:18
15.3139Hirvonen EveliinaPaimion Rasti55:15+9:55
16.3120Portin LauraMS Parma55:24+10:04
17.3113Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan Suunnistajat55:56+10:36
18.3129Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat56:18+10:58
19.3131Leskinen Anne-MariLynx56:49+11:29
20.3121Kauppinen SiljaKalevan Rasti57:56+12:36
21.3112Rajamäki NettaKangasala SK58:10+12:50
22.3122Andelin SannaLahden Taimi58:37+13:17
23.3119Taanila MarjoKoovee59:01+13:41
24.3128Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut1:00:49+15:29
25.3124Moilanen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat1:00:51+15:31
26.3123Pajunen JennaAnttolan Urheilijat1:01:08+15:48
27.3130Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö1:03:47+18:27
28.3101Smeds HeidiNärpes OK1:04:29+19:09
29.3127Seppänen MariOK Trian1:04:46+19:26
30.3105Marila Anna-SofiaOK Trian1:05:20+20:00
31.3134Tervo SusannaSweden1:05:27+20:07
32.3133Iso-Markku PaulaKalevan Rasti1:05:34+20:14
33.3108Savinainen KatiRasti-Kurikka1:07:00+21:40
34.3106Tunis PernillaIF Femman1:08:06+22:46
35.3118Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles1:11:00+25:40
36.3117Honkimaa AnniEspoon Suunta1:13:01+27:41
37.3111Raasakka MaijaEspoon Suunta1:13:31+28:11
38.3109Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat1:13:57+28:37
39.3107Tarvainen HeiniNavi1:34:35+49:15
40.3102Holopainen MaijaSotkamon Jymy1:44:57+59:37
3110Tolonen MirabellaRajamäen RykmenttiKesk.
3103Laasanen AinoLaihian LujaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

D21K2, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3249Kinni SailaTampereen Pyrintö44:19
2.3246Haataja AnnaSK Pohjantähti45:05+46
3.3244Sundberg KaroliinaLynx45:43+1:24
4.3245Kivelä SanniAngelniemen Ankkuri47:02+2:43
5.3239Haikonen Henna-RiikkaAnttolan Urheilijat47:49+3:30
6.3238Westerlund InaOK7748:31+4:12
7.3241Gunell YvonnePargas IF49:08+4:49
8.3242Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti50:44+6:25
9.3217Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian51:31+7:12
10.3220Heikkonen AnniMS Parma51:39+7:20
11.3247Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti51:53+7:34
12.3237Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri52:07+7:48
13.3236Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-3752:09+7:50
14.3224Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut54:21+10:02
15.3225Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot54:38+10:19
16.3230Kilpeläinen ElinaVehkalahden Veikot54:39+10:20
17.3243Viberg TuuliaMS Parma54:58+10:39
18.3214Autio PäiviHiisirasti55:04+10:45
19.3229Heittola SuviRasti-Kurikka55:08+10:49
20.3234Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat55:11+10:52
21.3235Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut56:06+11:47
22.3223Höstman VictoriaIF Femman56:14+11:55
23.3212Hietaoja EssiHiidenkiertäjät56:33+12:14
24.3219Lönnberg FridaPargas IF57:15+12:56
25.3240Uotila UlrikaKoovee59:54+15:35
26.3232Lylynperä KaisaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:32+16:13
27.3233Karvonen SaraLynx1:02:32+18:13
28.3222Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:03+19:44
29.3227Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat1:04:20+20:01
30.3231Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:21+22:02
31.3206Aho PetraNavi1:08:40+24:21
32.3209Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä1:08:47+24:28
33.3204Rinkineva ElinaRasti-Jussit1:08:58+24:39
34.3208Tuominen LottaRasti-Jussit1:10:15+25:56
35.3207Pensas JohannaLappeen Riento1:10:27+26:08
36.3205Vainikka KaisaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:11:51+27:32
37.3216Heikkilä VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:00+27:41
38.3226Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut1:12:20+28:01
39.3215Matilainen HelenaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:35+28:16
40.3210Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi1:13:18+28:59
41.3211Uhotoinen AnuHiidenkiertäjät1:13:25+29:06
42.3202Hietaoja NelliHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:48+34:29
43.3218Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat1:20:07+35:48
44.3201Kolehmainen HanneLahden Taimi1:24:27+40:08
45.3203Ojala UllaPohjankyrön Rasti1:50:00+1:05:41

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

H20K1, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1533Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat45:41
2.1535Sorsa AleksiEspoon Suunta47:52+2:11
3.1522Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot49:24+3:43
4.1534Heikkilä OllipekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat49:44+4:03
5.1529Puranen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö50:44+5:03
6.1530Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä50:58+5:17
7.1531Toivonen EevertKangasala SK51:22+5:41
8.1521Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat51:34+5:53
9.1517Jern TobiasOK7751:57+6:16
10.1527Ray JonathanOK7752:50+7:09
11.1516Tynys JoonaKouvolan Suunnistajat54:00+8:19
12.1528Lahtinen VesaHiidenkiertäjät54:16+8:35
13.1512Puputti TuomasHiidenkiertäjät54:27+8:46
14.1526Huila JoonaHiisirasti54:52+9:11
15.1502Härkönen AleksiPudasjärven Urheilijat55:45+10:04
16.1509Jalli EeroMS Parma55:53+10:12
17.1524Lapila EeroMS Parma56:13+10:32
18.1514Lammi AleksiLapuan Virkiä56:16+10:35
19.1501Lindahl JesperOK Trian57:50+12:09
20.1523Hällström af FabianOK7759:34+13:53
21.1520Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö1:00:17+14:36
22.1515Huhtanen KiriTampereen Pyrintö1:01:30+15:49
23.1510Hirvonen JoniRastivarsat1:02:06+16:25
24.1508Oripelto ViljoHauhon Sisu1:02:31+16:50
25.1507Takanen SamuVehkalahden Veikot1:04:32+18:51
26.1513Järvinen OssiTampereen Pyrintö1:05:17+19:36
27.1505Leirimaa LauriRastivarsat1:06:49+21:08
28.1518Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö1:07:23+21:42
29.1504Tuominen JuhoKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:08:47+23:06
30.1503de la Pascua PabloPihkaniskat1:25:49+40:08
1519Nokka AtteRasti 88Kesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

H20K2, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1635Ruohola AkseliMS Parma48:17
2.1631Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot49:33+1:16
3.1634Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat50:17+2:00
4.1612Tonder AapoSK Vuoksi50:43+2:26
5.1628Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta51:32+3:15
6.1610Rahkola MikkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura51:39+3:22
7.1627Julkunen AaroMS Parma52:25+4:08
8.1629Hakuli TommiSK Uusi54:05+5:48
9.1624Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät54:12+5:55
10.1626Mustonen PyryTampereen Pyrintö54:25+6:08
11.1632Heinonen EeroMS Parma54:28+6:11
12.1630Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima54:29+6:12
13.1622Sevelius EmilOK Trian55:49+7:32
14.1602Pryjma FryderykKoovee55:58+7:41
15.1619Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot56:26+8:09
16.1608Holmback HannesIF Femman58:14+9:57
17.1625Korpi JuhoLänsi-Rajan Rasti58:46+10:29
18.1615Sormunen RoopeJämsän Retki-Veikot59:08+10:51
19.1617Taulavuori ArttuAlatornion Pirkat59:35+11:18
20.1606Hietaharju AkuRasti-Jussit1:00:48+12:31
21.1613Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta1:02:30+14:13
22.1616Nummelin OskariTurun Suunnistajat1:03:06+14:49
23.1621Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat1:04:16+15:59
24.1620Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi1:05:18+17:01
25.1611Esteves Ferreira RicardoMS Parma1:06:30+18:13
26.1604Holmgren BenjaminOK Trian1:06:34+18:17
27.1603Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit1:07:21+19:04
28.1607Varis HenryJämsän Retki-Veikot1:07:50+19:33
29.1605Pietikäinen AleksiPihkaniskat1:18:41+30:24

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

H18K1, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1737Koivisto DanielKymin Suunnistajat44:09
2.1730Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä44:54+45
3.1727Klemola SaulKoovee45:14+1:05
4.1740Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot47:20+3:11
5.1731Viippola AapoOulun Tarmo47:26+3:17
6.1739Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima47:31+3:22
7.1738Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat48:11+4:02
8.1734Nokka VesaRasti 8848:49+4:40
9.1726Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta49:20+5:11
10.1732Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot49:54+5:45
11.1728Viilo LasseTampereen Pyrintö50:20+6:11
12.1712Simonen MarkusKalevan Rasti50:43+6:34
13.1729Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö50:47+6:38
14.1716Lamberg BenjaminEspoon Suunta50:56+6:47
15.1720Keronen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö51:07+6:58
16.1713Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat51:09+7:00
16.1715Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö51:09+7:00
18.1722Laakso VilleHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat51:14+7:05
19.1735Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat51:31+7:22
20.1714Kaario ArttuSuunta Jyväskylä51:59+7:50
21.1725Husu MiikaSK Vuoksi52:10+8:01
22.1718Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat52:23+8:14
23.1721Vicari LarsNavi53:28+9:19
24.1733Turkki EeroOlavin Rasti53:43+9:34
25.1702Kesti ErikRastikarhut54:21+10:12
26.1723Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta55:09+11:00
27.1706Johansson EmilIF Brahe57:03+12:54
28.1736Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö57:12+13:03
29.1710Nissinen VeetiPuolangan Ryhti58:51+14:42
30.1719Honkanen EppuRasti-Pielinen58:55+14:46
31.1709Mäki JuhoRasti 8859:53+15:44
32.1711Kyrönlahti TomiSuunta Jyväskylä1:04:37+20:28
33.1701Hietaharju OssiRasti-Jussit1:04:42+20:33
34.1717Parviainen MarkusSK Vuoksi1:15:11+31:02
35.1707Tiukkanen JuhoVaasan Suunnistajat1:20:28+36:19
1724Vesterinen ArttuTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

H18K2, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1840Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat44:16
2.1842Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka45:05+49
3.1832Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat45:14+58
4.1831Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat47:13+2:57
5.1838Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat48:18+4:02
6.1837Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat48:44+4:28
7.1836Ekström RasmusMS Parma48:58+4:42
8.1835Poutanen MikkoKokkolan Suunnistajat50:42+6:26
9.1829Jalonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat51:16+7:00
10.1814Pasanen VilleKuopion Suunnistajat52:34+8:18
11.1834Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma52:38+8:22
12.1818Virtanen AaroLahden Suunnistajat-3752:42+8:26
13.1815Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SK52:52+8:36
14.1825Johansson VäinöKoovee52:55+8:39
15.1809Westerlund OtsoKoovee53:02+8:46
16.1828Hellman AleksiMS Parma53:36+9:20
17.1808Kariniemi RoopeSK Pohjantähti53:46+9:30
18.1826Talja EljasOK7753:55+9:39
19.1823Asklöf HenrikTampereen Pyrintö54:03+9:47
20.1811Liukka PietiKalevan Rasti54:23+10:07
21.1816Torsti ValtteriEspoon Akilles54:50+10:34
22.1819Niemi OskariLappeen Riento54:56+10:40
23.1827Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti55:25+11:09
24.1812Stenbacka OscarVaasan Suunnistajat55:59+11:43
25.1822Rissanen Roni-VilleSonkajärven Pahka1:01:35+17:19
26.1807Nykänen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:05+18:49
27.1813Härkönen SamiOulun Tarmo1:05:37+21:21
28.1810Koirikivi RikuRasTiimi1:05:55+21:39
29.1806Saranpää TopiasRasti-Jussit1:06:07+21:51
30.1804Hakulinen SakuVehkalahden Veikot1:07:39+23:23
31.1805Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta1:10:32+26:16
32.1817Nissinen JereSK Pohjantähti1:17:25+33:09
33.1803Joopi VilleUlvilan Ura1:44:23+1:00:07

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

H16K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1955Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti35:02
2.1954Matinheikki LeoTampereen Pyrintö37:19+2:17
3.1946Donner JonnyOK7737:48+2:46
4.1940Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko38:50+3:48
5.1932Koivisto JuhoLapuan Virkiä38:57+3:55
6.1948Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko39:11+4:09
7.1953Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat39:19+4:17
8.1952Peltola SamuliKeuruun Kisailijat39:53+4:51
9.1939Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat40:34+5:32
10.1944Rantoja JarkkoPaimion Rasti41:10+6:08
11.1942Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti42:11+7:09
12.1938Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja42:49+7:47
13.1950Lepistö OskariMS Parma42:55+7:53
14.1931Hiiro ArtturiRajamäen Rykmentti43:27+8:25
15.1947Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat43:45+8:43
16.1925Forsell MickelOK Botnia43:58+8:56
17.1937Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat44:50+9:48
18.1949Viskari JuusoHiidenkiertäjät46:01+10:59
19.1936Willman PyryRastikarhut46:34+11:32
20.1928Maijala MatiasLapin Veikot46:55+11:53
21.1934Schüle JoelKoovee47:58+12:56
22.1941Heinonen PaavoHelsingin Suunnistajat47:59+12:57
23.1911Takanen AaroVehkalahden Veikot48:21+13:19
24.1935Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka48:50+13:48
25.1933Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Suunta49:54+14:52
26.1930Reijonen OskariOK Trian50:25+15:23
27.1919Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti50:31+15:29
28.1927Puupponen LauriEspoon Suunta50:46+15:44
29.1945Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti51:06+16:04
30.1913Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot52:38+17:36
31.1908Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat53:47+18:45
32.1904Malinen HannuKuhmon Peurat54:57+19:55
33.1921Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat55:03+20:01
34.1917Oksa Antti-JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat55:17+20:15
35.1929Kokkonen EemeliKajaanin Suunnistajat55:28+20:26
36.1914Hautakangas NuutiHyvinkään Rasti56:44+21:42
37.1918Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg57:55+22:53
38.1915Lehtimäki JuhoRasti-Lukko59:30+24:28
39.1922Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe1:00:41+25:39
40.1916Autio WerttiHyvinkään Rasti1:02:15+27:13
41.1907Kullman HannesIK Falken1:02:51+27:49
42.1903Husu EekaSK Vuoksi1:07:40+32:38
43.1912Udell RobinSolf IK1:10:17+35:15
44.1924Jutila PietuRastikarhut1:10:51+35:49
45.1906Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:17:26+42:24
46.1901Koirikivi AleksiRasTiimi1:27:38+52:36
47.1905Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta1:35:25+1:00:23
1910Kumara EemeliLaihian LujaHyl.
1909Naskali LauriKyrös-RastiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

H15K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2050Salo KristianOK Trian32:57
2.2044Korhonen EetuSK Vuoksi34:27+1:30
3.2052Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat34:33+1:36
4.2046Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti36:33+3:36
5.2043Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta37:52+4:55
6.2029Jansson EmilIK Falken38:04+5:07
7.2022Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia38:17+5:20
8.2040Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:38+5:41
9.2045Boström KristianLynx38:51+5:54
10.2049Virtala AlexPargas IF39:05+6:08
11.2048Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat39:55+6:58
12.2025Rousku SamuliMS Parma40:18+7:21
13.2021Ekström NiklasMS Parma40:46+7:49
14.2042Karttila AleksiMS Parma41:05+8:08
15.2032Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut41:27+8:30
16.2034Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka41:46+8:49
17.2041Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta41:47+8:50
18.2038Alajoutsi JasperKoovee41:55+8:58
19.2030Virtanen AkseliKymin Suunnistajat42:12+9:15
20.2024Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut42:19+9:22
21.2035Hamppu AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat42:53+9:56
22.2016Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg43:08+10:11
23.2031Valkolehto TommiRasti-Nokia43:26+10:29
24.2015Hiiro AleksanteriRajamäen Rykmentti43:33+10:36
25.2023Olkkonen ViliKangasala SK44:16+11:19
26.2019Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta44:32+11:35
27.2051Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö44:41+11:44
28.2028Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri46:11+13:14
29.2014Laakso IlariRajamäen Rykmentti47:11+14:14
30.2012Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit48:17+15:20
31.2036Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta49:20+16:23
32.2027Willman IivariRastikarhut50:25+17:28
33.2007Röntynen LeeviTurun Suunnistajat52:19+19:22
34.2037Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö53:07+20:10
35.2026Tuomasjukka VoimaPaimion Rasti54:14+21:17
36.2039Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö55:15+22:18
37.2017Johansson EelisOK Trian55:40+22:43
38.2005Haapala OskarEspoon Suunta56:36+23:39
39.2004Lehtimäki EerikRasti-Lukko56:47+23:50
40.2033Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta57:19+24:22
41.2010Aaltio EerikValkeakosken Haka57:25+24:28
42.2013Haapala TuomoPaimion Rasti57:46+24:49
43.2003Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat58:16+25:19
44.2002Viilo TommiTampereen Pyrintö1:00:15+27:18
45.2020Pasanen AapoRasti-Jussit1:02:18+29:21
46.2006Leiniö JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:39+30:42
47.2001Koirikivi TommiRasTiimi1:05:52+32:55
48.2009Sojakka MarkusHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:58+38:01
49.2008Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:21:36+48:39
2018Maronen MatiasLynxHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

D20K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3345Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä39:19
2.3340Nymalm AmyPargas IF40:32+1:13
3.3344Norrbacka SanniLynx43:14+3:55
4.3343Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö43:40+4:21
5.3342Enlund AlexandraIF Femman43:50+4:31
6.3333Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat43:51+4:32
7.3336Niva SaraSK Pohjantähti44:58+5:39
8.3329Cederberg Ida-MariePargas IF45:08+5:49
9.3334Myrskog EllenIK Kronan45:54+6:35
10.3341Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta47:11+7:52
11.3324Kovanen MaijuSuunta Jyväskylä47:38+8:19
12.3328Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK47:46+8:27
13.3339Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta48:04+8:45
14.3317Haltia RiikkaRajamäen Rykmentti48:14+8:55
15.3326Oksanen MaijuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima48:35+9:16
16.3327Yliluikki HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri49:13+9:54
17.3310Hakomäki EmmiTampereen Pyrintö49:47+10:28
18.3320Järvelä EmmiKärkölän Kisa-Veikot50:01+10:42
19.3322Donner IsabelOK7750:08+10:49
20.3330Taubert IirisKoovee50:13+10:54
21.3323Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri50:29+11:10
22.3313Puikkonen JanikaSuunta Jyväskylä51:28+12:09
23.3321Kivilaakso AnniEspoon Suunta52:03+12:44
24.3332Rintanen HeiniTampereen Pyrintö52:59+13:40
25.3325Pitkänen SallaTampereen Pyrintö56:13+16:54
26.3318Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat57:50+18:31
27.3319Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat58:29+19:10
28.3314Koskela SannaRasti-Jussit58:36+19:17
29.3331Näsi JuliaanaSK Pohjantähti1:00:18+20:59
30.3316Roininen EssiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:19+23:00
31.3308Brink JohannaPargas IF1:02:57+23:38
32.3315Räsänen JohannaKuopion Suunnistajat1:04:19+25:00
33.3303Martikainen KaroliinaOK Trian1:06:04+26:45
34.3312Varmavuo IidaRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:12+26:53
35.3311Jerkku LauraTurun Suunnistajat1:07:37+28:18
36.3305Backman SaanaIin Yritys1:08:16+28:57
37.3306Haverinen RiikkaKajaanin Suunnistajat1:12:00+32:41
37.3309Ruoti RoosaVehkalahden Veikot1:12:00+32:41
39.3304Kylmälä LauraMäntsälän Urheilijat1:17:03+37:44
40.3302Miettinen MinnaMS Parma1:21:35+42:16
41.3301Impiö TiiaSK Pohjantähti1:23:43+44:24

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

D18K1, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3436Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö34:00
2.3433Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat35:41+1:41
3.3425Tulonen JennaHiidenkiertäjät36:31+2:31
4.3432Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat37:33+3:33
5.3434Donner JaninaOK7737:42+3:42
6.3424Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan38:46+4:46
7.3435Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat39:08+5:08
8.3431Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä40:27+6:27
9.3427Sopo AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat40:42+6:42
10.3429Koli HelmiOK Trian42:33+8:33
11.3422Snickars FiaSolf IK42:36+8:36
12.3418Tanskanen AnniIisalmen Visa43:27+9:27
13.3426Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot45:41+11:41
14.3428Strandvall AmandaIF Minken46:20+12:20
15.3402Saalo SiiriSK Uusi46:36+12:36
16.3412Välkki LottaTampereen Pyrintö47:43+13:43
17.3413Ojala JuttaVehkalahden Veikot47:54+13:54
18.3414Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot48:38+14:38
19.3411Viianen JennaLaihian Luja50:11+16:11
20.3410Harjula TanjaKouvolan Suunnistajat50:32+16:32
21.3416Havula Moona-SusannaKeski-Karjalan Rasti51:30+17:30
22.3415Hakala JonnaIF Femman52:11+18:11
23.3408Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat54:51+20:51
24.3405Arrakoski WilmaOK7756:26+22:26
25.3423Holmgren AntoniaOK Trian56:28+22:28
26.3404Kalliokoski LoviisaPerhon Kiri57:07+23:07
27.3409Koivunen NeaRastikarhut1:01:35+27:35
28.3419Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman1:02:38+28:38
29.3421Saarinen AnuRasti 881:04:41+30:41
30.3406Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Akilles1:07:55+33:55
31.3407Syrjälä AnnamariLaihian Luja1:21:01+47:01
32.3403Pirinen InkaliljaSK Uusi1:23:04+49:04

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

D18K2, A-finaaliin 20 parasta

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3534Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot33:34
2.3533Heikkilä TuuliLynx39:22+5:48
3.3527Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat39:23+5:49
4.3529Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat39:26+5:52
5.3531Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä39:46+6:12
6.3518Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö40:09+6:35
7.3517Aho MarikaSuunta Jyväskylä40:17+6:43
8.3535Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko40:24+6:50
9.3532Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat40:51+7:17
10.3528Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat41:31+7:57
10.3536Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti41:31+7:57
12.3526Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat41:40+8:06
13.3524Ovaska JenniLuumäen Rasti42:04+8:30
14.3530Virtala JennyPargas IF44:56+11:22
15.3506Saalo SaaraSK Uusi45:39+12:05
16.3501Haglund SofiaVaasan Suunnistajat45:51+12:17
17.3519Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat45:58+12:24
18.3505Heikkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat47:46+14:12
19.3523Nygård MetteKuopion Suunnistajat48:08+14:34
20.3513Väliheikki JuliaSK Pohjantähti48:17+14:43
21.3502Prittinen SanniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:32+14:58
22.3525Skog EllaKoovee48:44+15:10
23.3521Himilä JuliaRajamäen Rykmentti49:00+15:26
24.3511Ruokolainen JenniRasti-Pielinen50:24+16:50
25.3516Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-3750:55+17:21
26.3515Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta52:54+19:20
27.3512Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti53:46+20:12
28.3520Siikarla SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri54:03+20:29
29.3504Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri56:11+22:37
30.3509Kantanen RaisaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat56:22+22:48
31.3514Sjövall CeciliaVaasan Suunnistajat58:19+24:45
32.3508Kääriä VenlaKymin Suunnistajat1:00:37+27:03
33.3507Simola ReeaKoovee1:04:21+30:47
3510Ståhlberg ElisaEspoon SuuntaKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

D16K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3646Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot33:33
2.3649Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot34:16+43
3.3648Väätäjä MiljaPaimion Rasti36:03+2:30
4.3650Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta36:24+2:51
5.3633Jutila IisaRastikarhut36:38+3:05
6.3644Luoma OonaUlvilan Ura37:29+3:56
7.3632Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:40+5:07
8.3647Haapala IdaEspoon Suunta39:10+5:37
9.3643Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura39:28+5:55
10.3634Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat39:32+5:59
11.3641Simola RosaKoovee39:56+6:23
12.3640Lindgren HannaIF Femman41:07+7:34
13.3642Goman AnnaVesaisen Pojat41:24+7:51
14.3638Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-3741:41+8:08
15.3635Heinaro TaruEspoon Suunta41:55+8:22
16.3629Niva HeiniLaitasaaren Veto42:35+9:02
17.3636Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat45:08+11:35
18.3639Espo ElinaKouvolan Suunnistajat47:23+13:50
19.3624Ollikainen JattaNavi47:38+14:05
20.3618Sainio LindaKangasala SK48:27+14:54
21.3631Tikkanen Tia-MariaKajaanin Suunnistajat49:49+16:16
22.3628Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura50:36+17:03
23.3603Pohjamo NeeaSK Vuoksi50:37+17:04
24.3617Mäkinen TuuliUlvilan Ura50:41+17:08
25.3625Paloheimo OonaEspoon Suunta51:50+18:17
26.3613Tarkkanen AnnikaUlvilan Ura52:15+18:42
27.3616Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti52:29+18:56
28.3611Holmback HilmaIF Femman52:57+19:24
29.3619Melender IdaRasti-Jussit52:59+19:26
30.3626Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti54:36+21:03
31.3615Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat54:44+21:11
32.3621Mustonen SallaTampereen Pyrintö54:47+21:14
33.3622Kuusisto IdaliinaKoovee54:57+21:24
34.3612Jokinen JohannaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat55:08+21:35
35.3620Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta55:38+22:05
36.3630Tuominen MariKankaanpään Suunnistajat55:59+22:26
37.3627Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö57:42+24:09
38.3623Ruokola AnnaRasti-Jussit58:22+24:49
39.3609Nuuttila AnniRasti-Jussit58:53+25:20
40.3614Siironen EllaKokkolan Suunnistajat59:42+26:09
41.3604Katajamäki Henna-RiinaKauhavan Wisa1:00:06+26:33
42.3608Isoniemi SandraOK Trian1:02:05+28:32
43.3610Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot1:02:07+28:34
44.3607Gullqvist ChiraOK Trian1:04:05+30:32
45.3605Liuksiala WilhelmiinaKyrös-Rasti1:04:11+30:38
46.3606Lindahl JannicaOK Trian1:07:47+34:14
47.3602Kiiskinen ElisaSotkamon Jymy1:20:29+46:56

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1

D15K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3753Haunia HetaRastikarhut33:08
2.3730Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö34:14+1:06
3.3738Niemi TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti34:51+1:43
4.3741Kytäjä NeaHiidenkiertäjät34:58+1:50
4.3755Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat34:58+1:50
6.3752Näpänkangas ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä35:39+2:31
7.3751Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta35:41+2:33
8.3745Hoskari MariaRastiketut35:43+2:35
9.3734Kuokka Iida-LiisaIisalmen Visa36:13+3:05
10.3746Leppäsalmi SaraKeuruun Kisailijat36:40+3:32
11.3740Mårtenson LydiaOK7736:47+3:39
12.3722Tuomala Miina-MariaSuunta Jyväskylä37:05+3:57
13.3733Katajamäki EmmaMS Parma37:15+4:07
14.3724Mäntylä KaisaHelsingin Suunnistajat37:55+4:47
15.3742Lilja RiikkaSuunta Jyväskylä38:16+5:08
16.3750Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot38:31+5:23
17.3739Salmia TessaTarpian Suunta38:58+5:50
18.3737Valtonen EssiMS Parma39:18+6:10
19.3721Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö39:19+6:11
20.3754Ankelo ElsaMS Parma39:44+6:36
21.3744Laurén JillPargas IF40:05+6:57
22.3748Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta41:45+8:37
23.3743Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy42:20+9:12
24.3708Kuusisto SanniLaihian Luja42:38+9:30
25.3719Ojala LumimaariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura43:00+9:52
26.3747Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka43:53+10:45
27.3725Pääkkönen NeaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura44:01+10:53
28.3712Mäkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat44:29+11:21
29.3729Latvala MatildaSK Uusi44:33+11:25
30.3705Simola AinoKouvolan Suunnistajat44:38+11:30
31.3736Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö44:40+11:32
32.3735Haapasalo WilmaSK Pohjantähti44:52+11:44
33.3713Hansén AmandaOK Botnia45:26+12:18
34.3732Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta46:00+12:52
35.3728Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura46:02+12:54
36.3718Saarinen SiniRasti 8847:05+13:57
37.3710Leinamo SonjaKalvolan Keihäs47:55+14:47
38.3727Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:57+14:49
39.3717Hölsö HenriikkaLaihian Luja48:06+14:58
40.3731Tuomisto SaaraMS Parma49:17+16:09
41.3726Seppälä KaislaRajamäen Rykmentti50:06+16:58
42.3716Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö50:19+17:11
43.3715Mustonen OonaHelsingin Suunnistajat50:57+17:49
44.3711Siivonen AlinaRasti-Lukko51:34+18:26
45.3714Mäkelä AinoSaarijärven Pullistus51:42+18:34
46.3709Tiljander VenlaHyvinkään Rasti55:38+22:30
47.3706Hyörtti MariaRasti-Lukko56:14+23:06
48.3707Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat58:24+25:16
49.3704Kiuru MiljaValkeakosken Haka59:57+26:49
50.3701Keurulainen SiiriRasti E41:06:55+33:47
51.3703Lammi TaraKauhavan Wisa1:08:19+35:11
52.3702Vanhatalo SallaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:10:20+37:12
3749Asklöf AinoLynxHyl.