50. Kainuun Rastiviikko 25.-30.7.2017 Kuhmossa

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21E : 5,6 km

Started: 41, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.31Portin FredricPaimion Rasti32:34
2.44Taivainen Olli-MarkusNavi32:53+19
3.41Sild TimoKoovee33:35+1:01
4.34Räsänen MarkusKalevan Rasti34:56+2:22
5.1Ahola TopiasNavi35:13+2:39
6.24Lakanen JaniKoovee36:14+3:40
7.36Saari AkiVaajakosken Terä36:22+3:48
8.16Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima36:45+4:11
9.43Taanila VesaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima36:53+4:19
10.19Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät37:01+4:27
11.30Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima37:09+4:35
12.38Saari ToniVaajakosken Terä37:25+4:51
13.6Föhr TeroVehkalahden Veikot37:50+5:16
14.29Parkkinen JarnoKoovee38:03+5:29
15.3Asikainen AaroKalevan Rasti38:40+6:06
16.15Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima38:45+6:11
17.25Leskinen AleksiLynx39:44+7:10
18.39Sandevoir LucKalevan Rasti39:59+7:25
19.7Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti40:28+7:54
20.22Kronberg ChristianIF Femman40:29+7:55
21.35Saarela Ville-PetteriKeminmaan Urheilijat40:33+7:59
22.5Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri40:42+8:08
23.27Niemi ViliRajamäen Rykmentti40:57+8:23
24.14Juopperi Sami-PetteriPellon Ponsi41:23+8:49
25.46Hernelahti MiikaKalevan Rasti41:28+8:54
26.37Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä42:06+9:32
27.11Hytönen Juho-VeikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima42:31+9:57
28.10Hyppölä SampoPellon Ponsi43:37+11:03
29.32Rissanen Jiri-PekkaSonkajärven Pahka43:59+11:25
30.52Valkonen LauriLahden Suunnistajat-3744:00+11:26
31.33Rissanen Lari-AnttiSonkajärven Pahka44:02+11:28
32.55Väätäinen PaavoÄhtärin Urheilijat44:24+11:50
33.53Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat45:05+12:31
34.45Uusitalo JyriPellon Ponsi45:36+13:02
35.47Taanila HenriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima46:22+13:48
36.54Väisänen PatrikKouvolan Suunnistajat47:11+14:37
37.23Kronberg PatrickIF Femman47:32+14:58
38.17Kautto LasseVaajakosken Terä48:06+15:32
39.9Huostila AnssiTampereen Pyrintö48:19+15:45
40.4Bäckström RobinIF Femman48:46+16:12
42Sopo AleksiKuopion SuunnistajatDQ
2Anjala TopiKooveeDNS
8Huikko PetteriVaajakosken TeräDNS
12Ikonen PasiPaimion RastiDNS
13Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SKDNS
18Kivelä MattiHiidenkiertäjätDNS
21Kotamäki IivoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaDNS
40Savolainen EetuIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21E : 4,3 km

Started: 16, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.106Joensuu MarttiinaSK Pohjantähti36:57
2.120Väänänen MariKalevan Rasti39:26+2:29
3.115Nurmela SariVehkalahden Veikot40:17+3:20
4.109Kivelä SanniAngelniemen Ankkuri40:32+3:35
5.112Leskinen Anne-MariLynx40:54+3:57
6.108Kauppinen SiljaKalevan Rasti41:44+4:47
7.104Heittola SuviRasti-Kurikka43:41+6:44
8.111Lauronen Sirkka-LiisaTampereen Pyrintö43:45+6:48
9.114Niittynen MarjoKoovee45:02+8:05
10.107Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri45:09+8:12
11.113Moilanen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat45:48+8:51
12.110Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat47:50+10:53
13.102Anjala Anna-KaisaKoovee49:44+12:47
14.119Saarijärvi SallaSuunta-Sepot50:11+13:14
15.103Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat52:04+15:07
105Hytönen OutiKangasala SKDNF
101Aho PetraNaviDNS
116Olishevskaya AnnaRussiaDNS
117Plotnikova DariaRussiaDNS
118Pöyhönen SainaRastikarhutDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H20E : 4,7 km

Started: 15, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.215Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima33:47
2.207Koivisto DanielKymin Suunnistajat34:29+42
3.210Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot36:09+2:22
4.216Zolkin IvanSotkamon Jymy37:30+3:43
5.204Ilmonen AleksiJämsän Retki-Veikot38:14+4:27
6.206Kanniainen TomiPuolangan Ryhti40:06+6:19
7.212Sormunen RoopeJämsän Retki-Veikot41:14+7:27
8.205Järvinen OssiTampereen Pyrintö42:05+8:18
9.213Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi42:07+8:20
10.209Louhi JohannesHelsingin Suunnistajat43:25+9:38
11.208Korpi JuhoLänsi-Rajan Rasti43:41+9:54
12.203Härkönen TaneliPudasjärven Urheilijat48:25+14:38
13.202Hietaharju AkuRasti-Jussit52:45+18:58
14.201Chu Yau ManHKG55:30+21:43
214Pätäri ViljamiKymin SuunnistajatDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H18E : 3,9 km

Started: 20, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.321Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot29:48
2.317Rissanen Roni-VilleSonkajärven Pahka30:32+44
3.315Poutanen MikkoKokkolan Suunnistajat32:04+2:16
4.319Simonen MarkusKalevan Rasti32:47+2:59
5.306Honkanen EppuRasti-Pielinen33:14+3:26
6.314Nurmela JooseKokkolan Suunnistajat34:28+4:40
7.313Nissinen VeetiPuolangan Ryhti37:00+7:12
8.310Koirikivi RikuRasTiimi37:13+7:25
9.325Virtanen AaroLahden Suunnistajat-3737:46+7:58
10.301Arvela OskariLahden Suunnistajat-3738:23+8:35
11.324Wey AndrinSwitzerland38:54+9:06
12.309Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat39:51+10:03
13.316Rantala PeetuKokkolan Suunnistajat40:11+10:23
14.318Saranpää TopiasRasti-Jussit44:47+14:59
15.311Kyrönlahti TomiSuunta Jyväskylä44:56+15:08
16.302Fedorov AntonRussia45:05+15:17
17.304Hietaharju OssiRasti-Jussit47:49+18:01
18.312Natunen SamuliSavon Suunta52:48+23:00
19.303Fingerroos SebastianPaimion Rasti54:02+24:14
20.307Hyvönen RobertRasTiimi1:09:44+39:56
305Holappa JoonaVesaisen PojatDNS
308Kariniemi RoopeSK PohjantähtiDNS
320Toivanen EemeliHiidenkiertäjätDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16E : 3,2 km

Started: 25, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.406Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon Jymy23:35
2.418Peltola SamuliKeuruun Kisailijat23:51+16
3.407Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat24:23+48
4.402Heiskanen TatuSonkajärven Pahka26:08+2:33
5.410Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja26:20+2:45
6.414Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko27:55+4:20
7.421Salo KristianOK Trian27:59+4:24
8.408Kokkonen EemeliKajaanin Suunnistajat28:08+4:33
9.412Lehtimäki JuhoRasti-Lukko29:06+5:31
10.403Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat29:38+6:03
11.419Reijonen OskariOK Trian30:12+6:37
12.405Johansson EelisOK Trian31:57+8:22
13.415Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut32:07+8:32
14.413Lerssi MitriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot33:17+9:42
15.422Stalder CedricSwitzerland35:57+12:22
16.416Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti36:19+12:44
17.401Fingerroos CasperPaimion Rasti36:43+13:08
18.429Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat37:42+14:07
18.425Oikkonen SeveriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura37:42+14:07
20.404Jansson EmilIK Falken37:53+14:18
21.424Toivanen RasmusHiidenkiertäjät40:02+16:27
22.411Lehtimäki EerikRasti-Lukko40:42+17:07
23.423Tiainen PietuNivalan Suunnistajat41:31+17:56
24.417Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon Kullervo42:44+19:09
25.420Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri44:16+20:41
409Kopra MarcusOK TrianDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D20E : 3,6 km

Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.507Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat34:49
2.513Yliluikki HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri36:04+1:15
3.502Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat42:05+7:16
4.506Hirvonen EllaKeski-Karjalan Rasti43:54+9:05
5.503Hautamäki RiikkaNivalan Suunnistajat43:59+9:10
6.509Juopperi Sini-PauliinaLapin Veikot45:05+10:16
7.504Haverinen RiikkaKajaanin Suunnistajat45:57+11:08
8.501Aumo KatariinaKalvolan Keihäs51:50+17:01
9.508Jerkku LauraTurun Suunnistajat53:32+18:43
10.510Uusitalo AnnikaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet58:50+24:01
505Hiltunen AnnaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18E : 3,6 km

Started: 21, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.614Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat32:41
2.618Sopo AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat35:54+3:13
3.608Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat41:05+8:24
4.622Havula MoonaKeski-Karjalan Rasti42:53+10:12
5.610Ovaska JenniLuumäen Rasti43:50+11:09
6.609Leppävuori HannaKuopion Suunnistajat44:36+11:55
7.617Snickars FiaSolf IK46:54+14:13
8.606Heikkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat47:05+14:24
9.615Ruokolainen JenniRasti-Pielinen47:10+14:29
10.605Harjula TanjaKouvolan Suunnistajat47:11+14:30
11.612Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Akilles48:33+15:52
12.620Tolonen SirjeLänsi-Rajan Rasti49:15+16:34
13.619Sundqvist IdaLahden Suunnistajat-3749:21+16:40
14.621Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-3750:16+17:35
15.616Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti51:07+18:26
16.611Pellinen ViiviJoutsenon Kullervo51:20+18:39
17.607Hietaharju SuviRasti-Jussit52:37+19:56
18.625Viianen JennaLaihian Luja53:57+21:16
19.613Pohjalainen AnniLoimaan Jankko55:49+23:08
20.601Bartholdi JessicaEspoon Akilles1:00:15+27:34
21.602Chu Ying YauHKG1:01:14+28:33
604Hakala JonnaIF FemmanDNS
624Widmer LeaSwitzerlandDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16E : 2,8 km

Started: 17, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.707Kytäjä NeaHiidenkiertäjät29:33
2.705Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot35:00+5:27
3.721Tikkanen Tia-MariaKajaanin Suunnistajat35:29+5:56
4.716Pääkkönen NeaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura35:43+6:10
5.722Tuomala Miina-MariaSuunta Jyväskylä35:57+6:24
6.714Niva HeiniLaitasaaren Veto36:45+7:12
7.702Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy36:56+7:23
8.701Goman AnnaVesaisen Pojat37:05+7:32
9.717Rönkkö SallaKalevan Rasti39:38+10:05
10.713Mattinen LottaJoutsenon Kullervo39:44+10:11
11.711Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat40:41+11:08
12.715Ojala LumimaariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura41:19+11:46
13.712Luukkonen LottaKouvolan Suunnistajat41:58+12:25
14.708Laaksoviita VeeraSuomussalmen Rasti43:35+14:02
15.710Loukusa IinaIisu49:52+20:19
16.720Simola AinoKouvolan Suunnistajat53:16+23:43
17.718Sankelo EmmaSK Pohjantähti55:46+26:13
719Seppänen JoannaEspoon AkillesDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21A : 5,2 km

Started: 20, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1017Lassila MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat40:09
2.1001Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot42:10+2:01
3.1006Huomolin VilleLuumäen Rasti43:28+3:19
4.1005Haataja EetuSinkki-Sepot44:08+3:59
5.1015Pörsti MarkusSiilin Rasti44:28+4:19
6.1008Kauria NikoOlavin Rasti46:18+6:09
7.1002Bruguière AndréRasti-Nokia46:50+6:41
8.1020Varis TimoSotkamon Jymy47:13+7:04
9.1013Kymäläinen PetteriSuomussalmen Rasti48:31+8:22
10.1016Saarela VillePorvoon Urheilijat48:49+8:40
11.1014Paasikoski AnttiRajamäen Rykmentti51:41+11:32
12.1022Väyrynen JukkaRasti-Pielinen51:58+11:49
13.1023Väyrynen VilleRasti-Pielinen52:22+12:13
14.1018Saarijärvi EsaPellon Ponsi53:42+13:33
15.1004Frey AlexanderOK7758:44+18:35
16.1010Keränen VilleKajaanin Suunnistajat59:00+18:51
17.1024Yliniemi MattiVesaisen Pojat1:02:04+21:55
18.1003Ervasti SamuliKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:05:23+25:14
19.1021Widgrén VilleKajaanin Suunnistajat1:06:13+26:04
20.1007Jalli VilkkuHauhon Sisu1:12:33+32:24
1009Keränen TeemuKajaanin SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21AL : 4,0 km

Started: 22, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1045Tiainen TopiasKangasala SK25:39
2.1046Turpeinen AnttiVihtavuoren Pamaus28:24+2:45
3.1039Löfbacka SamiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot30:26+4:47
4.1043Päivärinta JuhaniKiimingin Urheilijat31:45+6:06
5.1037Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja32:04+6:25
6.1033Isokoski TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat33:31+7:52
7.1051Widmer LarsSwitzerland33:32+7:53
8.1050Alasuvanto JoniKalajoen Junkkarit33:34+7:55
9.1041Naakka TapaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo34:05+8:26
10.1030Hietala EsaTaivalkosken Kuohu37:11+11:32
11.1027Alasuvanto MattiKalajoen Junkkarit37:57+12:18
12.1035Koskinen JussiKalevan Rasti38:49+13:10
13.1044Roininen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat41:22+15:43
14.1036Kähkönen ErnoHelsingin Suunnistajat42:04+16:25
15.1028Alasuvanto MikkoKalajoen Junkkarit42:36+16:57
16.1031Hämäläinen PasiMS Parma44:34+18:55
17.1047Turto EeroKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus45:06+19:27
18.1040Mikkonen VilleKoskelankylän Riento46:59+21:20
19.1034Kalapudas KalleNastolan Terä49:49+24:10
20.1029Asikainen VesaKalajoen Junkkarit51:40+26:01
21.1042Piiroinen JesseRasti-Pielinen1:08:29+42:50
22.1052Ylönen Veli-MattiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:20:58+55:19
1032Hämäläinen VilleVaasan SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21B : 3,5 km

Started: 9, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2012Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu31:13
2.2006Asmundela JukkaSiilin Rasti32:54+1:41
3.2013Reiniharju JuhoVaalan Karhu34:58+3:45
4.2007Autio RaunoKarkki-Rasti38:26+7:13
5.2009Hyttinen OssiIisalmen Visa39:26+8:13
6.2008Hynninen TimoKeski-Karjalan Rasti41:27+10:14
7.2014Tiits UrmasTampereen Pyrintö41:36+10:23
8.2011Keski-Ojala MarkusKannuksen Ura43:58+12:45
9.2010Karhumäki MattiKuoreveden Kärki1:39:47+1:08:34

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35A : 5,4 km

Started: 26, DNF: 1, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1063Kiiskinen PetriLahden Suunnistajat-3737:59
2.1057Hongisto PasiLoimaan Jankko43:16+5:17
3.1078Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot44:09+6:10
4.1070Lepistö MikkoHauhon Sisu44:28+6:29
5.1072Lindberg Vesa-HeikkiHauhon Sisu45:02+7:03
6.1068Lehtonen PasiHauhon Sisu45:09+7:10
7.1085Väänänen JussiRasti-Pielinen45:13+7:14
8.1055Aaltonen VesaIF Brahe45:17+7:18
9.1071Lindberg LauriHauhon Sisu49:26+11:27
10.1080Silvonen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3751:30+13:31
11.1059Jansson SörenIK Falken51:40+13:41
12.1079Sevon TuomoSaloisten Reipas52:46+14:47
13.1064Koljonen JouniVaalan Karhu53:24+15:25
14.1060Kalapudas AnttiAlatornion Pirkat54:39+16:40
15.1077Rajala JarkkoRasti-Jussit54:41+16:42
16.1076Pohjola JukkaHauhon Sisu59:20+21:21
17.1073Lindfors JanIK Falken1:00:00+22:01
18.1054Aalto ErnoLiperin Taimi1:01:57+23:58
19.1067Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:04:07+26:08
20.1062Ketola MikkoSaarijärven Pullistus1:04:52+26:53
21.1074Oikarinen MattiSuunta 20001:05:29+27:30
22.1066Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpään Palo1:08:46+30:47
23.1069Lepistö LasseHauhon Sisu1:14:01+36:02
24.1058Hyvärinen KimmoVihtavuoren Pamaus1:17:28+39:29
1082Ukkonen AnssiNaviDNF
1065Koskinen ArttuHauhon SisuDQ
1056Heikkinen Jussi-PekkaSotkamon JymyDNS
1061Katajisto Jukka-PekkaRasti-KurikkaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35AL : 3,4 km

Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2017Hänninen JanneSaKa27:17
2.2020Karetjoki JouniLahden Suunnistajat-3727:43+26
3.2024Sivén KalleKalevan Rasti33:33+6:16
4.2027Vanninen PetriRasti-Pielinen34:45+7:28
5.2022Mutikainen PasiRasti-Jussit34:55+7:38
6.2028Viiri TapioHirvensalon Heitto35:32+8:15
7.2021Kosenius JussiRiihimäen Suunnistajat37:14+9:57
8.2019Kankaanpää JuhaLaihian Luja37:47+10:30
9.2023Ruotsalainen JesseJämsän Retki-Veikot39:19+12:02
10.2018Kaartinen MikkoKeski-Karjalan Rasti41:17+14:00

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40A : 4,7 km

Started: 32, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1118Martomaa SimoKalevan Rasti31:26
2.1097Köngäs TeemuSotkamon Jymy33:46+2:20
3.1101Liuha JariVihtavuoren Pamaus35:55+4:29
4.1115Sipilä MikkoKangasala SK36:09+4:43
5.1120Vapa MarkoSuunta 200036:22+4:56
6.1102Mäkäräinen JouniSK Pohjantähti36:58+5:32
7.1122Åberg JanneHyvinkään Rasti38:01+6:35
8.1108Peltonen TommiJämsän Retki-Veikot38:03+6:37
9.1094Grankull KennethIK Kronan41:05+9:39
10.1117Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon Akilles41:07+9:41
11.1106Nurminen JoonasJämsän Retki-Veikot42:58+11:32
12.1093Fränti JuhaRasti-Kurikka43:16+11:50
13.1112Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi43:18+11:52
14.1100Lauronen PetteriLynx44:41+13:15
15.1109Rautanen MarkoTuupovaaran Sepot44:50+13:24
16.1098Laine KariHiidenkiertäjät44:53+13:27
17.1105Nikkari OlliOulunsalon Vasama45:04+13:38
18.1107Partanen TapaniHyvinkään Rasti45:06+13:40
18.1113Sillanpää SampoLynx45:06+13:40
20.1110Rautio MikkoJoutsenon Kullervo47:22+15:56
21.1111Saarijärvi ErkkiSiilin Rasti47:27+16:01
22.1116Tonder MikaSK Vuoksi49:26+18:00
23.1104Niemi NikolaiAuran Vannas50:47+19:21
24.1095Heikkinen UrpoKajaanin Suunnistajat51:50+20:24
25.1103Mäntylä MikaRasti-Nokia55:19+23:53
26.1121Viero JussiLaihian Luja56:59+25:33
27.1092van Dongen MichelThe Netherlands57:43+26:17
28.1114Similä JouniSK Pohjantähti1:00:21+28:55
29.1089Cheong PaddyHKG1:54:04+1:22:38
30.1090Cheung Kang KaiHKG2:01:14+1:29:48
31.1091Chu Hing ShingHKG2:18:13+1:46:47
32.1099Lau Chi ChuenHKG3:17:51+2:46:25

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40AL : 3,4 km

Started: 9, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2042Venho MikaMaarian Mahti28:46
2.2035Nivukoski JanneYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28:58+12
3.2029Gröhn TimoHollolan Urheilijat -4629:08+22
4.2039Takkinen SauliEspoon Akilles30:50+2:04
5.2034Mulari ValtteriPaimion Rasti31:04+2:18
6.2032Kuntola SamiLaihian Luja32:39+3:53
7.2030Heikkinen PasiOulun Reipas35:10+6:24
8.2031Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti41:09+12:23
9.2038Sinisammal TommiJämsän Retki-Veikot42:00+13:14
2033Kuusisto TatuMS ParmaDNS
2036Pohjalainen HarriLoimaan JankkoDNS
2037Ropponen MikaRasti-PielinenDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45A : 4,4 km

Started: 28, DNF: 2, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2061Niemelä HannuRasTiimi30:00
2.2070Salo MikaelOK Trian33:38+3:38
3.2073Sivill TimoVaajakosken Terä34:40+4:40
4.2065Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti35:46+5:46
5.2062Oja HannuKalajoen Junkkarit36:11+6:11
6.2052Kettunen HeikkiVihtavuoren Pamaus36:46+6:46
7.2075Turtinen RaimoVaajakosken Terä37:16+7:16
8.2051Jormanainen JariKalevan Rasti38:43+8:43
9.2067Ryyppö JarkkoRastivarsat40:03+10:03
10.2057Leppänen JaakkoKalevan Rasti40:41+10:41
11.2064Pohjola Olli-PekkaTampereen Pyrintö41:40+11:40
12.2046Frei ThomasSwitzerland41:45+11:45
13.2049Holappa HannuVesaisen Pojat42:03+12:03
14.2066Ruokolainen JouniRasti-Pielinen42:38+12:38
15.2047Hankaniemi TomiPunkalaitumen Kunto44:17+14:17
16.2055Kuosmanen TeroRasti-Hyry44:54+14:54
17.2063Perttunen TapioVesaisen Pojat45:14+15:14
18.2060Neuvonen JanneLuumäen Rasti45:47+15:47
19.2054Kokkonen TimoKajaanin Suunnistajat47:04+17:04
20.2069Rönkä TeroPitäjänmäen Tarmo47:19+17:19
21.2068Rönkkö RoopeTuupovaaran Sepot48:55+18:55
22.2056Kuusikko MarkoSaloisten Reipas51:25+21:25
23.2058Lohela JarmoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet58:04+28:04
24.2045Fredriksson KajSK Pohjantähti58:32+28:32
25.2072Savolainen JouniSK Pohjantähti58:49+28:49
26.2079Zolotykh AndreiRussia1:21:50+51:50
2050Johansson JariOK TrianDNF
2053Koirikivi VesaRasTiimiDNF
2076Havula JarmoHämeenlinnan TarmoDNS
2048Hiltula HannuPudasjärven UrheilijatDNS
2074Suutari JuhaKajaanin SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45AL : 3,4 km

Started: 22, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2089Jokinen HeikkiLahden Suunnistajat-3727:31
2.2098Peltola MattiKeuruun Kisailijat28:14+43
3.2103Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti29:43+2:12
4.2096Nikkinen JyrkiEspoon Akilles29:51+2:20
5.2102Toivanen SamuliHiidenkiertäjät30:59+3:28
6.2093Kyrönlahti MattiVihtavuoren Pamaus37:27+9:56
7.2101Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-3738:11+10:40
8.2085Heiskanen JariSonkajärven Pahka38:21+10:50
9.2091Karvonen SamiSaloisten Reipas39:12+11:41
10.2099Perämäki MikeYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet40:12+12:41
11.2105Valkonen JanneVihtavuoren Pamaus40:21+12:50
12.2083Haikola PetteriKajaanin Suunnistajat40:54+13:23
13.2095Lång PekkaKuopion Suunnistajat41:47+14:16
14.2090Kankainen JanneSotkamon Jymy42:00+14:29
15.2097Niva PasiLaitasaaren Veto42:01+14:30
16.2082Fedorov IgorRussia42:35+15:04
17.2084Heikura MikaRajamäen Rykmentti42:54+15:23
18.2100Pääkkönen JarmoKiimingin Urheilijat43:11+15:40
19.2087Huotari MarkkuOtaniemen Jyllääjät45:11+17:40
20.2086Hiirsalmi JuhaTurun Metsänkävijät45:48+18:17
21.2088Jacomella VincenzoSwitzerland47:28+19:57
22.2094Laitinen KariSavon Suunta47:44+20:13
2092Korhonen ArtoRasti-PielinenDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50A : 3,0 km

Started: 44, DNF: 1, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2127Koskinen JuhaVaajakosken Terä23:03
2.2136Malinen JuhaKalevan Rasti23:27+24
3.2146Reiman JarmoAngelniemen Ankkuri23:31+28
4.2118Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä25:16+2:13
5.2124Kemppainen VesaIisu25:57+2:54
6.2154Tuomala JyrkiSuunta Jyväskylä26:04+3:01
7.2144Peltoniemi VesaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot26:32+3:29
8.2112Heikkinen MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4626:40+3:37
9.2162Ylä-Oijala PasiKeravan Urheilijat27:12+4:09
10.2143Pellinen AnttiJoutsenon Kullervo28:20+5:17
11.2115Holmback JohanMalax IF28:32+5:29
12.2153Tiainen HannuNivalan Suunnistajat29:17+6:14
13.2145Pihala MikaRasti-Lukko29:37+6:34
14.2121Karjalainen HarriEspoon Suunta30:07+7:04
15.2135Lounela KaarleTurun Suunnistajat30:43+7:40
16.2137Natunen TimoSavon Suunta30:51+7:48
17.2123Kellokumpu SeppoKajaanin Suunnistajat31:30+8:27
18.2120Järvinen JariVaajakosken Terä31:56+8:53
19.2132Laasonen PekkaKajaanin Suunnistajat32:32+9:29
20.2159Vehkala SeppoSiikaisten Sisu32:37+9:34
21.2151Schiess MarcelSwitzerland32:40+9:37
22.2152Stalder UeliSwitzerland32:45+9:42
23.2141Ojalainen KariSK Vuoksi33:06+10:03
24.2134Leivo JariRasti-Pielinen34:45+11:42
25.2119Härkönen AnttiPudasjärven Urheilijat35:15+12:12
26.2147Reponen JoukoKajaanin Suunnistajat35:24+12:21
27.2131Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja35:54+12:51
28.2139Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles36:45+13:42
29.2126Koskela HeikkiRasti-Jussit36:57+13:54
30.2113Heikkinen SakariRasti-Hyry37:01+13:58
31.2150Salonen ArtoVihtavuoren Pamaus38:10+15:07
32.2138Niiranen AriKalevan Rasti38:26+15:23
33.2130Köyvönen KimmoMaarian Mahti40:24+17:21
34.2148Ronkainen TimoKokkolan Suunnistajat44:55+21:52
35.2129Kälviäinen SamiHelsingin Suunnistajat45:47+22:44
36.2116Holmijoki TapaniRastiPiikkiö48:23+25:20
37.2108Alahäivälä TapaniPudasjärven Urheilijat48:55+25:52
38.2117Huhtala IsmoYläneen Kiri49:06+26:03
39.2160Widmer TimoSwitzerland50:57+27:54
40.2133Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous52:21+29:18
41.2109Aronen MattiIisalmen Visa52:37+29:34
42.2161Wong Chi YinHKG1:38:55+1:15:52
2140Nurminen JuhaKajaanin KuohuDNF
2110Forsberg MattiSäyneisen SalpaDQ
2111Grekelä HeikkiSK PohjantähtiDNS
2114Heinilä HannuRastivarsatDNS
2122Kauppila SamppaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraDNS
2128Kuusisto JyrkiSuomusjärven SisuDNS
2142Partanen JuhaRasti-HyryDNS
2149Salo PerttiKokkolan SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50AL : 2,4 km

Started: 19, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3002Hintsanen HarriNavi18:00
2.3015Mattinen ReijoJoutsenon Kullervo19:21+1:21
3.3016Mäkinen KariSonkajärven Pahka19:52+1:52
4.3022Taskinen AriAnttolan Urheilijat20:29+2:29
5.3020Shnoro PenttiSonkajärven Pahka21:09+3:09
6.3006Jalava KariVakka-Rasti22:33+4:33
7.3018Ovaska HeikkiLuumäen Rasti23:27+5:27
8.3021Snickars ChristerSolf IK24:17+6:17
9.3014Loukusa JukkaSweden24:50+6:50
10.3026Väisänen JariKalevan Rasti25:55+7:55
11.3010Karttunen KyöstiKajaanin Suunnistajat26:07+8:07
12.3003Hirvonen PasiKeski-Karjalan Rasti27:38+9:38
13.3001Byggningsbacka JohanIF Brahe28:03+10:03
14.3017Määttä JariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:19+11:19
15.3012Kirma JuhaniKeravan Urheilijat29:50+11:50
16.3009Kariniemi MarkkuSK Pohjantähti31:22+13:22
17.3013Kyöstilä AriRastivarsat33:17+15:17
18.3005Jakobsson HarriEspoon Suunta34:40+16:40
19.3019Piitulainen AriKalevan Rasti42:22+24:22
3007Jyrkkäranta JyriKooveeDNS
3008Kankkunen MattiSonkajärven PahkaDNS
3011Katajamäki ArtoSuunta JurvaDNS
3025Vanhanen ReimaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraDNS
3027Väyrynen TeemuPuolangan RyhtiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55A : 2,9 km

Started: 37, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2167Anjala AriLahden Suunnistajat-3723:25
2.2170Helander RolfOulaisten Huima25:20+1:55
3.2207Valkonen PasiItä-Hämeen Rasti26:02+2:37
4.2200Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti26:25+3:00
5.2193Mehto HarriVaajakosken Terä26:42+3:17
6.2175Jylhä SeppoKälviän Tarmo27:30+4:05
7.2197Partanen TimoRasti-Hyry27:33+4:08
8.2173Jeskanen TaitoIlomantsin Urheilijat27:43+4:18
9.2182Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti27:58+4:33
10.2199Rantapelkonen TuomoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat28:09+4:44
11.2189Lähdesmäki Veli-MattiRasti-Hyry28:45+5:20
12.2187Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot29:40+6:15
13.2168Heikkinen EskoRasti-Hyry30:48+7:23
14.2210Vornanen PekkaSuonenjoen Vasama31:14+7:49
15.2184Laine RaunoLounais-Hämeen Rasti33:34+10:09
16.2172Jalli Vesa-PekkaHauhon Sisu34:13+10:48
17.2169Heiskanen HannuSonkajärven Pahka34:42+11:17
18.2194Niemelä UrpoSK Pohjantähti34:53+11:28
19.2196Parkkinen PekkaSK Pohjantähti35:34+12:09
20.2178Keränen KariKuusamon Erä-Veikot36:09+12:44
21.2198Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat38:16+14:51
22.2179Koivumäki KariKokkolan Suunnistajat40:15+16:50
23.2177Karppinen JoukoVaalan Karhu40:16+16:51
24.2192Marshall IanGreat Britain43:26+20:01
25.2201Salminen ArtoKeski-Karjalan Rasti43:34+20:09
26.2208Viitasaari SauliKokkolan Suunnistajat44:18+20:53
27.2190Mahlamäki JariTeuvan Rivakka44:40+21:15
28.2202Salonen HannuKonneveden Urheilijat45:38+22:13
29.2188Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti48:03+24:38
30.2176Kaikkonen TaistoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura49:02+25:37
31.2181Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit49:34+26:09
32.2191Man Wai TinHKG52:55+29:30
33.2171Honkanen JarmoRasti-Pielinen53:40+30:15
34.2180Koljonen PekkaIisalmen Visa56:20+32:55
35.2211Yeung Wai Yin AlexisHKG1:00:25+37:00
36.2186Lee Chi KinHKG1:20:25+57:00
2203Turunen JuhaVihtavuoren PamausDQ
2174Jussila RaimoHaapaveden UrheilijatDNS
2183Kurula JuhaniSK PohjantähtiDNS
2195Paananen JarmoSaloisten ReipasDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55AL : 3,1 km

Started: 17, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3040Malinen JoukoSotkamon Jymy26:11
2.3051Valtonen OssiEurajoen Veikot29:26+3:15
3.3032Heikkinen EsaKuusamon Erä-Veikot30:39+4:28
4.3035Karppinen JariKajaanin Suunnistajat31:19+5:08
5.3045Nurmikumpu VeijoSuunta 200032:38+6:27
6.3041Mattila TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot34:31+8:20
7.3042Myllärinen HannuJoutsenon Kullervo35:32+9:21
8.3036Kokkonen MarkkuKajaanin Kuohu36:37+10:26
9.3047Ranta JarmoSuunta-Sepot38:49+12:38
10.3037Korhonen JukkaRasTiimi39:31+13:20
11.3044Nummi EinoVaalan Karhu40:41+14:30
12.3031Halonen JariKajaanin Kuohu42:33+16:22
13.3030Ervasti HannuKuusamon Erä-Veikot46:22+20:11
14.3034Jalli AriHauhon Sisu47:07+20:56
15.3043Nieminen SimoTampereen Pyrintö47:16+21:05
16.3048Ryynänen JuhaniJuuan Jänne47:57+21:46
17.3039Lotvonen KariLaitasaaren Veto54:14+28:03
3033Hölsö KariPaimion RastiDNS
3038Käki JuhaKouvolan SuunnistajatDNS
3046Peltonen TimoSonkajärven PahkaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60A : 2,4 km

Started: 47, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2246Niinistö HarriAngelniemen Ankkuri21:53
2.2216Airaksinen RistoOulun Tarmo22:10+17
3.2230Kauppila AnttiSaloisten Reipas22:11+18
4.2226Kaartinen PekkaKajaanin Suunnistajat22:33+40
5.2245Niemi ArtoRajamäen Rykmentti22:49+56
6.2232Kronholm PeterIF Brahe23:02+1:09
7.2250Pensas EskoLaihian Luja23:05+1:12
8.2255Ritanotko MarkkuTurun Metsänkävijät23:45+1:52
9.2264Turpeinen SeppoKontiolahden Urheilijat24:03+2:10
10.2251Piironen MarkkuKalevan Rasti24:12+2:19
11.2270Vilminko PauliSinkki-Sepot24:24+2:31
12.2261Tolonen JuhaHankasalmen Hanka24:26+2:33
13.2241Malinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat24:50+2:57
14.2257Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti25:09+3:16
15.2220Hendrickx RogerBelgium25:42+3:49
16.2219Helle MarkkuSaarijärven Pullistus25:55+4:02
17.2228Karamo JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat26:49+4:56
18.2248Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat26:55+5:02
19.2215Ahlroth TimoTurengin Sarastus27:02+5:09
20.2260Tervo ArhiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat27:19+5:26
20.2233Kumpulainen OlliJärvenpään Palo27:19+5:26
22.2224Jokinen MattiTurun Visat27:27+5:34
23.2222Högnäs ToreIF Brahe27:29+5:36
24.2253Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko27:30+5:37
25.2225Jylhä KaukoKälviän Tarmo28:02+6:09
26.2266Uusi-Pohjola HannuVaasan Suunnistajat28:10+6:17
27.2254Rantala AulisKokkolan Suunnistajat28:11+6:18
28.2237Laukka JohnRastivarsat28:15+6:22
29.2229Karhunen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat28:50+6:57
30.2236Laine EsaTampereen Pyrintö28:58+7:05
31.2239Lehtovirta TimoRastikarhut29:11+7:18
31.2271Yli-Kaatiala JormaKuortaneen Kunto29:11+7:18
33.2231Koskinen TuomoSuunta-Sepot29:55+8:02
34.2263Turkka EskoKouvolan Suunnistajat30:08+8:15
35.2227Kaasinen AulisSK Pohjantähti30:09+8:16
36.2240Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:25+8:32
37.2217Etu-Huitti ArtoMS Parma30:46+8:53
38.2223Joki SauliVetelin Urheilijat31:01+9:08
39.2243Moilanen TeemuTampereen Pyrintö32:01+10:08
40.2218Halla-Aho TimoAlajärven Ankkurit32:25+10:32
41.2234Kurkela ReinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura32:27+10:34
42.2242Malinen PenttiKajaanin Suunnistajat32:31+10:38
43.2238Lehto EsaHelsingin Suunnistajat34:23+12:30
44.2249Pallaspuro SimoKokkolan Suunnistajat34:25+12:32
45.2252Pinola TimoKajaanin Suunnistajat34:30+12:37
46.2258Seppänen IlpoVaalan Karhu34:59+13:06
47.2262Tuononen IsmoKouvolan Suunnistajat36:39+14:46
2247Nissilä JormaKokkolan SuunnistajatDNS
2259Seppänen LauriSuomussalmen RastiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60AL : 2,2 km

Started: 38, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3058Herttua MarttiLapuan Virkiä19:09
2.3075Nyberg HenryOK Trian20:00+51
3.3086Tamminen HannuSuunta Jurva20:22+1:13
4.3063Kiiskinen EeroRasti-Pielinen20:26+1:17
5.3091Valkonen TimoRajamäen Rykmentti22:05+2:56
6.3078Raatikainen SeppoSaarijärven Pullistus22:22+3:13
7.3095Ylänen PekkaKangasala SK22:31+3:22
8.3064Koistinen KariHiidenkiertäjät23:36+4:27
9.3053Ahokoivu HemmoSK Pohjantähti23:37+4:28
10.3087Toikkanen JukkaPorvoon Urheilijat23:45+4:36
11.3055Antell KaiKeravan Urheilijat23:47+4:38
12.3054Alanen MarttiRasti-Kurikka23:51+4:42
13.3067Laaksamo SeppoLiperin Taimi24:06+4:57
14.3088Vaara JariKankaanpään Suunnistajat24:17+5:08
15.3073Nevalainen HeikkiRasti-Pielinen24:28+5:19
16.3079Repo VeikkoKajaanin Kuohu25:09+6:00
17.3081Salomäki HannuHyvinkään Rasti25:34+6:25
18.3070Litja EsaRasti-Vihti25:44+6:35
19.3096Zonato StefanoPuolangan Ryhti25:55+6:46
20.3061Kartaslammi AriKyrös-Rasti26:02+6:53
21.3071Mäki MarttiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat26:06+6:57
22.3059Himanka RaimoKalajoen Junkkarit26:19+7:10
23.3080Ronkainen TimoKuusamon Erä-Veikot26:22+7:13
24.3069Leinonen JyriPaltamon Urheilijat26:35+7:26
25.3066Kronberg HåkanIF Femman27:09+8:00
26.3074Nieminen KimmoKajaanin Kuohu27:30+8:21
27.3082Savolainen MarkkuKajaanin Suunnistajat27:51+8:42
28.3076Ollila JarmoOK Trian28:09+9:00
29.3077Paaso JoukoPerämeren Rasti28:34+9:25
30.3057Hakkarainen AnteroSuunta-Veikot29:41+10:32
31.3065Kokkoniemi JukkaPihkaniskat30:02+10:53
32.3060Huusko MarttiIisalmen Visa30:09+11:00
33.3056Glad TimoRasti-Jyry30:18+11:09
34.3062Kerätär MauriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura30:33+11:24
35.3072Mäkikangas MarttiNivalan Suunnistajat31:43+12:34
36.3094Vuorinen TapaniKauhavan Wisa32:10+13:01
37.3093Viitanen PenttiRastiPiikkiö33:36+14:27
3085Taanila MaunoNivalan SuunnistajatDQ
3068Lappalainen SeppoLiperin TaimiDNS
3083Sillanpää JuhaniAlajärven AnkkuritDNS
3084Suorsa MattiPudasjärven UrheilijatDNS
3092Varkila KariKouvolan SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65A : 2,3 km

Started: 49, DNF: 1, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2314Päivänranta PerttiJoutsenon Kullervo17:22
2.2290Kemppainen TaistoVaalan Karhu19:04+1:42
3.2321Sivén OsmoÄhtärin Urheilijat19:16+1:54
4.2311Parkkonen ReimaPihkaniskat21:30+4:08
5.2281Hongisto KeijoLoimaan Jankko21:36+4:14
6.2294Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken Terä21:49+4:27
7.2302Matilainen JuhaniNilsiän Nujakka22:07+4:45
8.2313Pulkkinen HeimoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:20+4:58
9.2276Butilkin NiiloSäyneisen Salpa22:33+5:11
10.2291Kokkonen HannuRasti-Pielinen22:49+5:27
11.2279Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät22:54+5:32
12.2324Tahkola PaavoKuusamon Erä-Veikot22:58+5:36
13.2296Lavikainen JussiKangasala SK23:14+5:52
14.2289Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo23:18+5:56
15.2316Pääkkölä KaukoLapin Veikot23:23+6:01
16.2299Lietzén KariRastiPiikkiö23:43+6:21
16.2282Härkönen ArtoKajaanin Kuohu23:43+6:21
18.2315Päivärinta MattiKiimingin Urheilijat24:09+6:47
19.2300Lindqvist PekkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat25:21+7:59
20.2318Ruokolainen HannuKalevan Rasti25:30+8:08
21.2292Kurvinen VeijoHiidenkiertäjät25:38+8:16
22.2283Jauhiainen PenttiOK Trian25:41+8:19
23.2303Mouhu ReijoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat25:45+8:23
24.2284Kaihlavirta HeikkiTikkakosken Suunnistajat25:51+8:29
25.2325Tamminen PenttiPerttelin Peikot26:09+8:47
26.2328Tuohimaa EskoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat26:24+9:02
27.2287Kari ErkkiKajaanin Kuohu26:31+9:09
28.2286Kares OlliEurajoen Veikot26:38+9:16
29.2312Pohjola PekkaHauhon Sisu26:43+9:21
30.2334Vornanen AnteroKontiolahden Urheilijat26:50+9:28
31.2304Mäkelä HarriSuunta-Sepot26:52+9:30
32.2295Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo27:05+9:43
33.2285Kalliomaa LasseLaihian Luja27:12+9:50
34.2323Suutarinen ErkkiVirtain Urheilijat27:46+10:24
35.2330Uljas RistoRasti-Jyry28:37+11:15
36.2307Nurminen AriValkeakosken Haka28:46+11:24
37.2322Sivonen UrhoSaloisten Reipas29:43+12:21
38.2280Holappa PaavoTuusulan Voima-Veikot31:15+13:53
39.2317Pöntinen JormaNavi32:02+14:40
40.2319Sevon NiiloSaloisten Reipas32:22+15:00
41.2335Väyrynen SeppoJuuan Jänne32:31+15:09
42.2277Fabritius HannuOK Trian33:32+16:10
43.2298Liedes SakariIisu33:42+16:20
44.2305Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta33:55+16:33
45.2327Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu38:18+20:56
46.2306Nordqvist RaimoEspoon Akilles42:33+25:11
47.2336Väänänen MattiNilsiän Nujakka46:40+29:18
2326Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskatDNF
2309Ovaska AriEpilän EsaDQ
2278Halonen PauliSäyneisen SalpaDNS
2293Kärnä PauliRasti-PielinenDNS
2308Oikarinen PerttiSuomussalmen RastiDNS
2320Siuko HannuSuunta-SepotDNS
2329Turpeinen TimoVaajakosken TeräDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65AL : 1,9 km

Started: 40, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3123Loikkanen HannesSavon Suunta18:25
2.3113Hänninen TatuSaKa18:31+6
3.3107Hirvikallio LassiLuumäen Rasti19:02+37
4.3133Salminen EskoTurengin Sarastus19:19+54
5.3145Valli SeppoKauhajoen Karhu19:26+1:01
6.3122Lappalainen MarttiNavi19:39+1:14
7.3129Piirainen RaimoKajaanin Kuohu20:07+1:42
8.3128Okkonen EeroKajaanin Suunnistajat20:50+2:25
9.3134Sarkkinen HeinoLahden Taimi20:57+2:32
10.3115Juutinen HannuSK Pohjantähti21:08+2:43
11.3125Miettinen KaukoSuonenjoen Vasama21:18+2:53
12.3132Roivainen JoukoVaalan Karhu22:50+4:25
13.3139Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti23:21+4:56
14.3109Hourula MattiYkspihlajan Reima23:46+5:21
15.3137Talala TimoSuunta Jyväskylä23:59+5:34
16.3142Törmälä SamuliYlivieskan Kuula24:03+5:38
17.3120Käyhkö KariLahden Suunnistajat-3724:09+5:44
18.3105Heinonen KariKuopion Suunnistajat24:12+5:47
19.3106Hiltunen AlpoPuolangan Ryhti24:25+6:00
20.3135Saviaho AarnoHyvinkään Rasti24:31+6:06
21.3143Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat24:37+6:12
22.3124Malm LauriYkspihlajan Reima24:56+6:31
23.3121Köngäs MarttiPuolangan Ryhti25:13+6:48
24.3103Espo MattiKouvolan Suunnistajat25:44+7:19
25.3118Ketolainen HeimoKeski-Karjalan Rasti26:04+7:39
26.3146Vuorio OlaviJärvenpään Palo26:11+7:46
27.3127Nykänen PenttiRasti-Jyry27:37+9:12
28.3140Toropainen PauliOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat27:50+9:25
29.3104Haaranen JuhoLiperin Taimi28:45+10:20
30.3138Terävä SeppoXYZ29:36+11:11
31.3126Moilanen TeemuPulkkilan Ponsi30:00+11:35
32.3112Hyvönen MarkkuRasti-Pielinen30:40+12:15
33.3102Antikainen RaimoKuopion Suunnistajat31:10+12:45
34.3147Äikäs EskoTikkakosken Suunnistajat32:21+13:56
35.3136Sinkkonen AulisKeski-Karjalan Rasti34:50+16:25
36.3116Katajisto ErkkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat37:25+19:00
37.3114Joensuu HeimoAlajärven Ankkurit37:52+19:27
38.3110Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat37:59+19:34
39.3119Kuisma MaunoSomeron Esa39:34+21:09
40.3101Aaltonen JukkaIF Brahe43:57+25:32
3108Holappa RaimoHaukiputaan HeittoDNS
3111Huovinen JarmoPuolangan RyhtiDNS
3117Kautto LennartSuunta JyväskyläDNS
3130Pätsi AnteroPudasjärven UrheilijatDNS
3131Rissanen VeijoHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatDNS
3141Tuominen OsmoKokkolan SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70A : 2,8 km

Started: 48, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4019Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu27:52
2.4031Mäkinen JuhaniSaloisten Reipas28:54+1:02
3.4037Pitkänen HeikkiRastivarsat30:17+2:25
4.4014Jokinen LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat30:31+2:39
5.4002Ansamaa ReinoRasti-Nokia30:56+3:04
6.4007Hanhela MaunoHaukiputaan Heitto30:58+3:06
7.4012Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry30:59+3:07
8.4030Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat32:25+4:33
9.4032Määttä JoukoPuolangan Ryhti32:57+5:05
10.4011Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat33:27+5:35
11.4026Kätkä VesaYkspihlajan Reima33:35+5:43
12.4003Baumann KurtSwitzerland33:46+5:54
13.4022Kinnula AhtiKuusamon Erä-Veikot33:48+5:56
14.4004Euren PerttiRastikarhut34:17+6:25
15.4052Viitasaari JussiNivalan Suunnistajat34:25+6:33
16.4045Taipalus EskoRastiketut34:36+6:44
17.4029Lukkarinen OlaviSK Pohjantähti35:00+7:08
18.4049Tuominen SeppoKouvolan Suunnistajat35:10+7:18
19.4041Romula TuomoMesikämmenet35:23+7:31
20.4042Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta35:37+7:45
21.4028Lepo KaleviKangasalan Kisa35:45+7:53
22.4038Rautanen KyöstiTuupovaaran Sepot36:08+8:16
23.4021Kemppi JormaNavi36:19+8:27
24.4039Reinikainen PenttiRasti-Jyry36:28+8:36
25.4025Kärkkäinen AnteroRasti-Lukko37:23+9:31
26.4013Isoherranen SeppoHelsingin Suunnistajat38:20+10:28
27.4053Virtanen MarkkuEspoon Akilles38:33+10:41
28.4027Laine ErkkiAngelniemen Ankkuri39:04+11:12
29.4005Haapala RistoKokkolan Suunnistajat39:19+11:27
30.4044Tahkola MattiKuusamon Erä-Veikot39:25+11:33
31.4036Peltola TuomoMS Parma39:43+11:51
32.4046Talvitie HeikkiPirkkalan Hiihtäjät39:52+12:00
33.4016Kaarnijärvi SeppoOriveden Ponnistus40:13+12:21
34.4010Hongisto HeimoLoimaan Jankko40:34+12:42
35.4015Junnila JarmoSiilin Rasti41:27+13:35
36.4033Partanen AimoNilsiän Nujakka41:39+13:47
37.4008Helin JormaRasti-Jyry42:11+14:19
38.4009Hofmann KariAngelniemen Ankkuri42:37+14:45
39.4017Kaipala RaunoSK Pohjantähti42:39+14:47
40.4035Pelkonen AlpoOulunsalon Vasama43:53+16:01
41.4001Aho OlaviHelsingin Suunnistajat44:28+16:36
42.4018Karjalainen ReijoSuunta Jyväskylä45:02+17:10
43.4040Riikonen RaunoPerttelin Peikot51:00+23:08
44.4048Tukiainen TapioHyvinkään Rasti52:06+24:14
45.4023Korpela KaleviTampereen Pyrintö53:54+26:02
46.4024Kukkohovi ReinoOulunsalon Vasama54:13+26:21
47.4054Vuorinen IlkkaRastiPiikkiö1:17:26+49:34
4043Salminen JormaVaalan KarhuDQ
4006Haase HannuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraDNS
4034Partanen RistoHyvinkään RastiDNS
4047Toskala PaavoKokkolan SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70AL : 1,9 km

Started: 34, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4095Saarinen MikkoKeuruun Kisailijat24:21
2.4091Rautio PekkaJoutsenon Kullervo24:49+28
3.4070Kervinen UntoJärvenpään Palo25:16+55
4.4079Lahti HannuPäijät-Rasti25:21+1:00
5.4086Mattila SeppoKoskelankylän Riento25:34+1:13
6.4071Kettunen KimmoSäyneisen Salpa26:18+1:57
7.4088Nyyssönen KullervoRasti-Pielinen26:19+1:58
8.4073Kinnunen RaimoSK Pohjantähti26:39+2:18
9.4081Lappalainen JormaKajaanin Suunnistajat26:47+2:26
10.4097Seilonen ReinoKajaanin Suunnistajat27:15+2:54
11.4077Kumpulainen MattiIisalmen Visa27:43+3:22
12.4062Helanti ArvoSaloisten Reipas28:07+3:46
13.4093Saarilaakso JaakkoLappeen Riento28:36+4:15
14.4068Karppinen EinoSäyneisen Salpa29:04+4:43
15.4094Saarimäki JormaVaasan Suunnistajat29:49+5:28
16.4066Jaako MikkoSK Pohjantähti30:43+6:22
17.4085Malinen KaukoKalevan Rasti31:12+6:51
18.4087Nousiainen PekkaKalevan Rasti31:49+7:28
19.4084Lång EeroKajaanin Suunnistajat32:16+7:55
20.4089Peltola LasseSuunta Jurva33:14+8:53
21.4072Kiltinen JuhaniKeuruun Kisailijat34:28+10:07
22.4076Kulmala AnttoKeuruun Kisailijat35:03+10:42
23.4102Valkonen MikkoHankasalmen Hanka37:17+12:56
24.4103Vinni TaistoLiperin Taimi37:36+13:15
25.4075Koskinen KariSOC Asikkala38:05+13:44
26.4069Keijonen EskoLiperin Taimi38:43+14:22
27.4082Lassila MattiSaloisten Reipas39:16+14:55
28.4065Hirvonen JaakkoLiperin Taimi42:19+17:58
29.4092Ropponen HemmoRasti-Pielinen42:30+18:09
30.4096Saaristo MattiLaihian Luja45:29+21:08
31.4063Hieta LauriKankaanpään Suunnistajat46:00+21:39
32.4083Luukkonen TaistoPudasjärven Urheilijat48:39+24:18
33.4090Penttilä PekkaSomeron Esa49:15+24:54
34.4067Karjalainen VeikkoVaalan Karhu50:10+25:49
4060Anttonen AlpoKajaanin KuohuDNS
4061Hallamaa EsaVaalan KarhuDNS
4064Hinkula VäinöPudasjärven UrheilijatDNS
4074Korhonen PauliSäyneisen SalpaDNS
4078Kykkänen HerkkoKaakon RastiDNS
4080Lampainen RaimoPerttelin PeikotDNS
4098Torvikoski JoukoJärvenpään PaloDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H75 : 2,0 km

Started: 43, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4113Hovikorpi AarnoHämeenlinnan Tarmo24:28
2.4130Leino ReijoHiidenkiertäjät25:04+36
3.4151Tahvanainen VeijoLahden Suunnistajat-3725:20+52
4.4132Lundqvist RolandSweden25:48+1:20
5.4142Pelkonen ToivoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet26:58+2:30
6.4138Nurmi PekkaRasti-Lukko27:08+2:40
7.4136Männikkö KalleOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat27:12+2:44
8.4122Kittilä OlaviSaloisten Reipas27:30+3:02
9.4147Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo27:54+3:26
10.4137Nikula ReinoOulun Tarmo28:25+3:57
11.4152Takkinen EskoKiimingin Urheilijat28:35+4:07
12.4119Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry29:35+5:07
13.4134Mattila KalervoRastikarhut31:33+7:05
14.4135Mikkilä MaunoNivalan Suunnistajat32:07+7:39
15.4133Luukko JukkaLahden Suunnistajat-3733:11+8:43
16.4150Sivonen MarttiLiperin Taimi33:18+8:50
17.4140Paavilainen ArvoItä-Päijänteen Rasti33:54+9:26
18.4120Karnaattu MauriKouvolan Suunnistajat36:21+11:53
19.4121Ketola TuomoKauhajoen Karhu36:50+12:22
20.4123Kolu VeikkoKeski-Karjalan Rasti36:52+12:24
21.4131Lind MattiKiimingin Urheilijat36:54+12:26
22.4128Lehtinen LauriKuopion Suunnistajat37:08+12:40
23.4145Repo VoittoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat38:33+14:05
24.4158Viiri JyrkiHirvensalon Heitto38:38+14:10
25.4126Kärkkäinen EeroEspoon Suunta38:43+14:15
26.4144Pyykkönen RaunoSuomussalmen Rasti39:05+14:37
27.4109Berger ErnstSwitzerland39:27+14:59
28.4129Leino OlaviHiidenkiertäjät39:54+15:26
29.4143Pietiläinen ErkkiPerämeren Rasti40:10+15:42
30.4141Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään Rasti40:20+15:52
31.4153Tsurkin LeoVaalan Karhu40:36+16:08
32.4157Valkonen TaistoHankasalmen Hanka41:23+16:55
33.4148Setälä ToivoJärvenpään Palo43:11+18:43
34.4112Heiskanen ViljoRasti-Pielinen44:53+20:25
35.4114Huuhtanen JormaRasti-Vihti45:03+20:35
36.4117Jokinen AnttiSuunta Jyväskylä45:24+20:56
37.4108Baldwin BasilAustralia46:13+21:45
38.4124Kumara PenttiSievin Sisu48:06+23:38
39.4156Valkonen PaavoHankasalmen Hanka56:10+31:42
40.4125Kytäjä PaavoKarkki-Rasti1:02:15+37:47
41.4127Laine TapaniKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:51+38:23
42.4116Jokikuona ToivoRasTiimi1:05:10+40:42
43.4149Siitonen VoittoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:14:58+50:30
4110Ekström MarcusKauhavan WisaDNS
4111Hanhela PaavoKiimingin UrheilijatDNS
4115Ingerttilä PenttiVaalan KarhuDNS
4118Kaitio RistoMaarian MahtiDNS
4139Outila JuhaniPosion PyrintöDNS
4146Ronkainen VäinöKuusamon Erä-VeikotDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H80 : 2,1 km

Started: 11, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4176Salminen PerttiTurengin Sarastus29:26
2.4177Suutari VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo29:28+2
3.4164Häkkinen TapaniItä-Päijänteen Rasti32:51+3:25
4.4174Puustinen ValtoIisalmen Visa34:48+5:22
5.4172Patronen ViljoKuopion Suunnistajat35:18+5:52
6.4173Piiroinen PauliRasti-Pielinen40:04+10:38
7.4166Kasi ServoKeravan Urheilijat44:09+14:43
8.4167Lavikainen MaunoLiperin Taimi53:18+23:52
9.4171Noponen ArviSuomussalmen Rasti53:25+23:59
10.4169Mononen ReinoSuomussalmen Rasti1:03:33+34:07
11.4168Matikainen MarttiKeski-Karjalan Rasti1:07:57+38:31
4165Inget JormaVaalan KarhuDNS
4175Ranta EskoLahden Suunnistajat-37DNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H85 : 1,5 km

Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4183Laurila PerttiEspoon Suunta24:00
2.4184Mansikkamäki LauriKauhavan Wisa28:08+4:08
3.4181Issakainen PaavoSavon Suunta32:59+8:59
4.4182Jäppinen KyöstiIisu39:30+15:30
5.4185Pelkonen PenttiKeski-Karjalan Rasti48:00+24:00

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H90 : 1,5 km

Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4188Nyystilä UntoLaihian Luja52:42

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H17-20B : 3,5 km

Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2001Korhonen JoniSotkamon Jymy42:31
2.2003Shnoro MatiasSonkajärven Pahka1:20:32+38:01
3.2002Kulmala TopiasKeuruun Kisailijat1:22:38+40:07

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16B : 3,4 km

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3154Laine EetuHiidenkiertäjät34:34
2.3151Florström DennisEspoon Akilles40:14+5:40
3.3157Standen EvanEspoon Akilles52:09+17:35
4.3152Koirikivi AleksiRasTiimi56:40+22:06
5.3153Koirikivi TommiRasTiimi1:00:00+25:26
6.3155Mäkelä EliasLynx1:00:12+25:38
3156Schiess PaulSwitzerlandDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H14A : 2,0 km

Started: 20, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3161Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -4613:46
2.3174Schaerer PascalSwitzerland16:28+2:42
3.3182Wey BenjaminSwitzerland16:33+2:47
4.3178Ukkola SakariSK Pohjantähti18:04+4:18
5.3171Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs18:54+5:08
6.3184Vuorela JoonaEspoon Akilles20:06+6:20
7.3169Mbembela KarimLynx20:14+6:28
8.3163Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat21:20+7:34
9.3170Myllärinen Vertti-VilhelmLappeen Riento22:58+9:12
10.3162Holmback EmilMalax IF23:40+9:54
11.3172Rissanen Erno-KalleSonkajärven Pahka23:48+10:02
12.3177Turpeinen TuomasRasti-Hyry24:09+10:23
13.3183Virtanen IlariHollolan Urheilijat -4624:10+10:24
14.3164Kinnunen EerikSK Pohjantähti25:17+11:31
15.3179Vaherlehto EemiEspoon Akilles26:48+13:02
16.3168Laatu AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat30:03+16:17
17.3175Similä SeveriSK Pohjantähti30:13+16:27
18.3176Säyriö JyriKouvolan Suunnistajat36:55+23:09
19.3160Evans BenjaminSotkamon Jymy37:42+23:56
20.3166Krook TimIK Falken47:15+33:29
3167Kuusikko MiskaSaloisten ReipasDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13A : 2,4 km

Started: 12, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4205Vuorensola JoonatanLynx27:38
2.4198Malinen VinskiNavi29:29+1:51
3.4192Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3729:37+1:59
4.4191Arvela HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3732:50+5:12
5.4202Peltola TuomasKeuruun Kisailijat34:04+6:26
6.4196Liuha OttoVihtavuoren Pamaus37:31+9:53
7.4200Niskanen AatuVehkalahden Veikot38:03+10:25
8.4201Oja JirkaKalajoen Junkkarit39:29+11:51
9.4193Gretschel EinoKajaanin Suunnistajat40:03+12:25
10.4194Heikkinen OtsoSotkamon Jymy54:00+26:22
11.4199Mattila ArttuSK Vuoksi1:02:26+34:48
4195Huostila SampoLammin SäkiäDQ
4197Lohela JoonaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13-14B : 2,0 km

Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4209Mutikainen LeeviRasti-Jussit32:19
2.4210Rautio JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo34:08+1:49
3.4212Piirainen TapioHyvinkään Rasti40:07+7:48
4.4211Tujunen EetuKuopion Suunnistajat1:14:01+41:42

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12 : 1,7 km

Started: 18, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4219Hirvilahti JoonaVehkalahden Veikot16:23
2.4232Tolkkinen TuukkaSotkamon Jymy17:51+1:28
3.4228Pulju EetuOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:30+2:07
4.4216Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3718:34+2:11
5.4217Heikkinen AlttiSotkamon Jymy19:28+3:05
6.4221Kilpeläinen PyrySuunta Jyväskylä19:39+3:16
7.4226Mäkelä TopiasLynx20:21+3:58
8.4234Tuomala MiikoSuunta Jyväskylä20:35+4:12
9.4224Lindfors JesperIK Falken21:50+5:27
10.4225Liuha MatiasVihtavuoren Pamaus21:59+5:36
11.4222Kinnunen AnttiSK Pohjantähti23:49+7:26
12.4230Suomi TykoLounais-Hämeen Rasti27:11+10:48
13.4231Tikkanen KalleKajaanin Suunnistajat27:16+10:53
14.4227Niemelä PaavoIisu27:55+11:32
15.4218Hiirsalmi VilleTurun Metsänkävijät33:33+17:10
16.4215Ahokas JoniHyvinkään Rasti1:01:21+44:58
17.4220Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti1:21:12+1:04:49
4223Krook RasmusIK FalkenDNF

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12TR : 1,9 km

Started: 24, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4250Nivukoski TopiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20:59
2.4240Isokangas VilleAlajärven Ankkurit23:02+2:03
3.4252Peltoniemi SisuKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot23:11+2:12
4.4248Mukkala JonneKalevan Rasti23:51+2:52
5.4247Makkonen JonneKalevan Rasti24:14+3:15
6.4241Konstari ElmeriJämsän Retki-Veikot24:26+3:27
7.4251Peltola KonstaKeuruun Kisailijat25:10+4:11
8.4262Kärnä PeetuKuhmon Peurat25:20+4:21
9.4253Pohjalainen OskariLoimaan Jankko26:50+5:51
10.4263Lisitsin ArttuKalevan Rasti27:06+6:07
11.4256Salonen OnniSotkamon Jymy28:50+7:51
12.4243Kuntola JimmyRasti-Kurikka29:14+8:15
13.4254Rajamäki AtteYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet29:30+8:31
14.4265Venho EemeliMaarian Mahti29:51+8:52
15.4244Kuusisto NiilaMS Parma32:09+11:10
16.4242Korjamo SanttuEspoon Suunta34:52+13:53
17.4258Sinisammal TaaviJämsän Retki-Veikot37:24+16:25
18.4255Rönkkö JaakkoKalevan Rasti40:40+19:41
19.4246Laatu JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat42:05+21:06
20.4245Kyrönlahti TuukkaVihtavuoren Pamaus42:46+21:47
21.4260Turpeinen MikkoVihtavuoren Pamaus50:40+29:41
22.4259Triipponen VetjaKuhmon Peurat54:39+33:40
23.4249Nivukoski JuhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:04:02+43:03
4257Sarkkinen JoonasLahden TaimiDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H10RR : 2,6/1,7 km

Started: 28, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4294Sivill TommiSuunta Jyväskylä14:12
2.4279Lakanen LauriKoovee15:41+1:29
3.4289Saarilaakso SuloLappeen Riento16:16+2:04
4.4284Mäkelä OnniLynx17:46+3:34
5.4280Leskinen EemeliLynx17:53+3:41
6.4273Hyvönen OtsoKuopion Suunnistajat17:54+3:42
7.4272Hakkarainen OskariSotkamon Jymy18:19+4:07
7.4293Sipilä JamiYlivieskan Kuula18:19+4:07
9.4285Nurminen JonneJämsän Retki-Veikot18:49+4:37
10.4275Jansson LukasIK Falken18:51+4:39
11.4296Suomalainen VilhoLappeen Riento19:29+5:17
12.4281Lindfors KevinIK Falken19:38+5:26
12.4288Pylvänäinen JereKouvolan Suunnistajat19:38+5:26
14.4291Sarkkinen EetuLahden Taimi19:45+5:33
15.4276Juntunen HenrikKalevan Rasti19:55+5:43
16.4292Seppänen JuunaRasti-Lukko20:10+5:58
17.4270Friman EemeliHyvinkään Rasti20:55+6:43
18.4290Saranen MikaelHelsingin Suunnistajat21:24+7:12
19.4286Ojalainen MatiasSK Vuoksi22:34+8:22
20.4282Lohela JoelYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet23:27+9:15
21.4283Löfbacka AtteKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot24:05+9:53
22.4274Isokangas NiiloAlajärven Ankkurit26:29+12:17
23.4278Kukkonen NiiloIisalmen Visa27:41+13:29
24.4277Krappe JooseMS Parma29:19+15:07
25.4295Sundqvist IvarIK Falken29:22+15:10
26.4301Vuorensola TuomasLynx29:28+15:16
27.4271Fränti AapoRasti-Jussit33:51+19:39
28.4269Ervasti HannesKuusamon Erä-Veikot42:05+27:53

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H9RR : 2,6/1,7 km

Started: 17, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4304Hietala VilhoSuunta Jyväskylä15:17
2.4311Oikarinen OivaSuunta 200016:21+1:04
3.4305Hirvilahti NiklasVehkalahden Veikot17:04+1:47
4.4319Rieppo VeetiKalevan Rasti17:41+2:24
5.4316Sipilä TinoYlivieskan Kuula18:38+3:21
6.4303Hakkarainen ViljamiSotkamon Jymy19:10+3:53
7.4318Ukkola SanteriSK Pohjantähti20:12+4:55
8.4309Korjamo VisaEspoon Suunta20:26+5:09
9.4317Turpeinen TomiRasti-Hyry22:20+7:03
10.4314Reitti MatiasLammin Säkiä23:39+8:22
11.4302Grankull SebastianIK Kronan23:53+8:36
12.4306Karvonen TatuKouvolan Suunnistajat25:30+10:13
13.4310Mukkala JonniKalevan Rasti29:10+13:53
14.4315Simola ViljoLuumäen Rasti30:31+15:14
15.4312Partanen RoopeHyvinkään Rasti33:02+17:45
16.4308Korjamo AapoEspoon Suunta33:16+17:59
17.4313Peltoniemi SuloKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot44:31+29:14
4322Viero JuhoEspoon SuuntaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H8RR : 2,3/1,6 km

Started: 18, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4335Lång ElmeriKuopion Suunnistajat15:00
2.4325Fränti OnniRasti-Jussit17:13+2:13
3.4345Viippola VeetiOulun Tarmo17:24+2:24
4.4328Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti18:15+3:15
5.4338Siivonen EeroKoovee18:58+3:58
6.4342Turpeinen TopiVihtavuoren Pamaus20:10+5:10
7.4340Tolkkinen JulianEspoon Suunta21:17+6:17
8.4336Murtovaara TuukkaKuusamon Erä-Veikot22:21+7:21
9.4331Kiiskinen KyröSotkamon Jymy22:29+7:29
10.4337Rautio JoelJoutsenon Kullervo23:33+8:33
11.4329Karvonen ElmoKouvolan Suunnistajat24:16+9:16
12.4334Luhtala AkseliSomeron Esa25:27+10:27
13.4341Reitti TopiasLammin Säkiä28:38+13:38
14.4339Suomalainen VeikkaLappeen Riento29:06+14:06
15.4324Bonden SisuRasti-Nokia29:09+14:09
16.4333Lindfors RasmusIK Falken29:53+14:53
17.4326Hakkarainen EemeliSotkamon Jymy31:55+16:55
18.4330Kemppainen VäinöIisu33:22+18:22
4327Hakkarainen IiroSotkamon JymyDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21A : 4,1 km

Started: 33, DNF: 2, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2345Höglund HennaKalevan Rasti36:21
2.2360Ojanen MaijaKangasala SK41:00+4:39
3.2374Timonen TuijaKalevan Rasti41:03+4:42
4.2358Nifakina JuliaTaivalkosken Kuohu41:26+5:05
5.2369Sivén HannaKangasala SK41:40+5:19
6.2368Seppänen MariOK Trian42:06+5:45
7.2357Murtovaara AnnemariKuusamon Erä-Veikot44:07+7:46
8.2371Suomalainen RiikkaLappeen Riento44:21+8:00
9.2354Malinen SaaraKajaanin Suunnistajat45:39+9:18
10.2343Hakala EssiMS Parma46:04+9:43
11.2375Tolonen MirabellaRajamäen Rykmentti46:29+10:08
12.2373Tiitto KatariinaRasTiimi47:02+10:41
13.2372Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi47:17+10:56
14.2351Lassila ReettaTampereen Pyrintö47:36+11:15
15.2363Partanen RitvaIisalmen Visa48:42+12:21
16.2364Paunu MinttuTampereen Pyrintö49:08+12:47
17.2365Pensas JohannaLappeen Riento49:14+12:53
18.2362Partanen Reeta-MariaRasti-Hyry49:49+13:28
19.2349Karetjoki MiiaLahden Suunnistajat-3750:27+14:06
20.2352Linjama LeenaEspoon Suunta50:41+14:20
21.2353Lotvonen EssiLaitasaaren Veto51:10+14:49
22.2347Joona KristaPellon Ponsi52:42+16:21
23.2379Väkeväinen TuuliSäyneisen Salpa56:01+19:40
24.2355Marttinen SanniNavi56:22+20:01
25.2359Näpänkangas HannaKajaanin Suunnistajat58:48+22:27
26.2370Sopanen NellyMaarian Mahti59:42+23:21
27.2350Karhunen AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:56+27:35
28.2346Jakobsson LauraEspoon Suunta1:10:19+33:58
29.2366Rantala TeijaIisalmen Visa1:10:48+34:27
30.2342Aronen KerttuIisalmen Visa1:11:36+35:15
31.2356Mattila OrvokkiSK Pohjantähti1:19:53+43:32
2344Hasu EveliinaKouvolan SuunnistajatDNF
2348Juopperi Suvi-PäivikkiLapin VeikotDNF
2367Rehn NelliLynxDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21AL : 3,1 km

Started: 33, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3190Asikainen SatuKalajoen Junkkarit26:30
2.3205Kriikkula JohannaRasti-Kurikka27:03+33
3.3203Kiiskinen KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3728:10+1:40
4.3193Fränti KatiRasti-Kurikka29:18+2:48
5.3219Tiits LauraTampereen Pyrintö29:37+3:07
6.3210Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka29:41+3:11
7.3209Määttä ElinaKuusamon Erä-Veikot31:24+4:54
8.3218Taanila AnniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima32:45+6:15
9.3192Fingerroos MeriPaimion Rasti32:55+6:25
10.3204Koskinen Hanna-RiikkaHyvinkään Rasti33:39+7:09
11.3215Rautanen EevaTuupovaaran Sepot34:52+8:22
12.3223Wassmer StefanieSwitzerland35:58+9:28
13.3191Etu-Huitti TanjaMaarian Mahti36:16+9:46
14.3217Salmi AnnaMaarian Mahti36:20+9:50
15.3211Partanen AnniRasti-Hyry37:31+11:01
16.3212Peltonen IidaItä-Päijänteen Rasti37:50+11:20
17.3214Penttilä MariHauhon Sisu38:40+12:10
18.3199Hämäläinen ReettaKajaanin Suunnistajat39:16+12:46
19.3189Antell SannaKeravan Urheilijat39:17+12:47
20.3188Antell SaaraKeravan Urheilijat40:00+13:30
21.3207Latvasto-Hyvärinen ElisaKeravan Urheilijat43:28+16:58
22.3196Heiskanen TerhiSonkajärven Pahka43:56+17:26
23.3202Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa44:00+17:30
24.3198Hirvonen HennaKeski-Karjalan Rasti44:19+17:49
25.3220Turpeinen SallaVihtavuoren Pamaus44:44+18:14
26.3216Reiniharju MaaritLaitasaaren Veto45:21+18:51
27.3194Haikola MaariaKajaanin Suunnistajat47:16+20:46
28.3208Lehtonen KirsiHauhon Sisu51:11+24:41
29.3206Laasanen AinoLaihian Luja51:17+24:47
30.3224Widgren PaulaKajaanin Suunnistajat54:07+27:37
31.3197Hiirsalmi HenniTurun Metsänkävijät56:05+29:35
32.3201Karhumäki LauraIF Brahe1:04:28+37:58
33.3200Jylhänlehto SuviSK Pohjantähti1:12:40+46:10
3195Heiskanen TeijaSonkajärven PahkaDNS
3213Peltoniemi NuppuKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21B : 3,4 km

Started: 9, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3236Simola AnniLuumäen Rasti38:38
2.3239Väyrynen TanjaKajaanin Suunnistajat42:04+3:26
3.3234Lintula EveliinaKärsämäen Kataja43:33+4:55
4.3237Laitala PiiaKalajoen Junkkarit51:42+13:04
5.3232Holopainen MaijaSotkamon Jymy55:00+16:22
6.3231Himanka SuviKalajoen Junkkarit56:04+17:26
7.3233Krappe JohannaMS Parma56:12+17:34
8.3235Senn ClaudiaSwitzerland57:38+19:00
3230Himanka SatuKalajoen JunkkaritDNF
3229Airaksinen EveliinaLohimaan RastiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35A : 4,1 km

Started: 14, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2394Siivonen Hanna-MariKoovee37:43
2.2388Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat41:38+3:55
3.2396Sinkkonen TuulaRasti 8848:38+10:55
4.2385Junnikkala LindaKalajoen Junkkarit51:30+13:47
5.2383Eskola MarianneTampereen Pyrintö52:23+14:40
6.2392Niskanen MaaritTuupovaaran Sepot54:28+16:45
7.2398Tolkkinen AinoSotkamon Jymy57:10+19:27
8.2389Luhtala JohannaSomeron Esa59:17+21:34
9.2395Sinisammal LiisaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:03:03+25:20
10.2391Marttinen MinnaVaalan Karhu1:06:08+28:25
11.2397Sipilä MariKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:09:28+31:45
12.2390Makkonen MiraLiperin Taimi1:14:41+36:58
13.2384Heikkinen SallaOulunsalon Vasama1:29:29+51:46
14.2393Nivukoski ElisaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:40:48+1:03:05
2386Kellokumpu Henna-RiikkaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35B : 3,4 km

Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3244Lepistö SenniHauhon Sisu40:11
2.3241Asmundela SaaraRiihimäen Suunnistajat43:55+3:44
3.3248Pohjola KaisaHauhon Sisu44:12+4:01
4.3240Asmundela MaijaKannuksen Ura45:23+5:12
5.3245Manninen HannaLuumäen Rasti57:55+17:44
6.3246Mäenanttila VirpiSahalahden Kunto1:05:53+25:42
7.3247Pikkarainen EveliinaPuolangan Ryhti1:08:14+28:03
8.3242Huotari SariSK Pohjantähti1:20:44+40:33

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40A : 3,4 km

Started: 30, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2432Väisänen MariKalevan Rasti32:15
2.2411Lakanen ReettaKoovee32:35+20
3.2424Ryyppö MinnaHelsingin Suunnistajat33:30+1:15
4.2425Seppänen KatjaHiisirasti33:44+1:29
5.2427Sivill SaanaSuunta Jyväskylä35:34+3:19
6.2428Torvinen SirpaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura35:43+3:28
7.2408Kivelä RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot35:59+3:44
8.2433Väätäinen HannaKuopion Suunnistajat36:55+4:40
9.2429Turtinen SatuYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet37:21+5:06
10.2414Martinmäki KaisuSK Pohjantähti39:09+6:54
11.2410Lainkari MariJämsän Retki-Veikot39:26+7:11
12.2405Hankonen JohannaSK Pohjantähti39:55+7:40
13.2407Kankainen Ulla-MariaSotkamon Jymy41:10+8:55
14.2413Lång MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat41:38+9:23
15.2423Routsi AnastasiaRasti-Jyry42:40+10:25
16.2409Knuuti PirjoNivalan Suunnistajat42:53+10:38
17.2403Friman KaisaHyvinkään Rasti43:19+11:04
18.2412Laurinen MariHyvinkään Rasti44:25+12:10
19.2404Goman AnnukkaVesaisen Pojat45:03+12:48
20.2419Nykänen TarjaJoutsenon Kullervo45:30+13:15
21.2406Juslén AinoKeravan Urheilijat46:05+13:50
22.2421Päivinen SonjaKajaanin Suunnistajat46:07+13:52
23.2430Nybakken LineKalevan Rasti46:34+14:19
24.2426Sillanpää HannaLynx50:23+18:08
25.2417Mäntylä TerhiRasti-Nokia50:30+18:15
26.2416Mäkelä MiraLynx50:45+18:30
27.2422Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat53:37+21:22
28.2418Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti53:48+21:33
29.2415Mok MaggieHKG2:04:08+1:31:53
30.2402Cheung Bo LingHKG2:15:34+1:43:19

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40B : 2,6 km

Started: 9, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3251Flöjt-Leinonen LauraKajaanin Suunnistajat31:21
2.3254Karvonen KirsiSomeron Esa35:06+3:45
3.3253Jormanainen SariKalevan Rasti37:46+6:25
4.3256Löfbacka SannaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot40:49+9:28
5.3257Niva AnuLaitasaaren Veto45:15+13:54
6.3255Kuosmanen AnuKajaanin Suunnistajat45:59+14:38
7.3258Pekkola AnnikaMaarian Mahti49:44+18:23
8.3252Haase MaijaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:08:44+37:23
9.3259Rand LarissaThe Netherlands1:21:19+49:58

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45A : 2,4 km

Started: 18, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3283Toivonen SirraKangasala SK21:35
2.3267Horneman VirvaKajaanin Suunnistajat24:05+2:30
3.3268Karppinen RiikkaEspoon Akilles24:39+3:04
4.3274Multala SannaKuopion Suunnistajat25:04+3:29
5.3271Laaksoviita KatjaSuomussalmen Rasti25:57+4:22
6.3276Ojanaho Marja-LeenaKeminmaan Urheilijat26:34+4:59
7.3265Arvela KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3726:53+5:18
8.3275Niskanen KirsiVehkalahden Veikot27:39+6:04
9.3282Sundqvist SariLahden Suunnistajat-3731:06+9:31
10.3270Koistinen MarjoEspoon Suunta32:53+11:18
11.3273Lousio SannaOK Trian33:05+11:30
12.3277Päivike SatuRastiPiikkiö34:58+13:23
13.3272Lehmussaari-Rehn HeliLynx36:43+15:08
14.3269Klemetti TarjaLiperin Taimi37:10+15:35
15.3279Sahlström TeijaEspoon Akilles37:18+15:43
16.3278Räsänen MarjaNilsiän Nujakka42:39+21:04
17.3286Wey LenaSwitzerland44:26+22:51
18.3281Schaerer ClaudiaSwitzerland51:10+29:35

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45B : 2,7 km

Started: 14, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3288Alahäivälä KirsiPudasjärven Urheilijat35:37
2.3304Vierimaa Anna-LeenaNivalan Suunnistajat39:05+3:28
3.3297Sirkeinen ViiviSuomussalmen Rasti40:28+4:51
4.3290Holster-Hemmi MerviSK Pohjantähti40:43+5:06
5.3289Evans AnneliSotkamon Jymy41:38+6:01
6.3305Zolotykh EkaterinaRussia46:12+10:35
7.3299Tervo-Rantakokko TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:19+11:42
8.3296Sarparanta IinaSiilin Rasti47:49+12:12
9.3300Turtinen MariSaarijärven Pullistus48:21+12:44
10.3295Peltoniemi AnneKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot49:16+13:39
11.3291Hyvönen JaanaRasTiimi57:08+21:31
12.3303Walther AnnekaethiSwitzerland1:04:34+28:57
13.3294Ovaska KatriinaLuumäen Rasti1:14:37+39:00
14.3292Kraehenbuehl MonikaSwitzerland1:24:42+49:05
3293Käki MariaKouvolan SuunnistajatDNS
3298Talvioja HannaRastihaukatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50A : 2,2 km

Started: 35, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3321Koistinen AijaKalevan Rasti20:34
2.3335Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-3720:52+18
3.3320Kauppinen LiisaSuomussalmen Rasti23:23+2:49
4.3327Leppävuori PäiviKuopion Suunnistajat23:37+3:03
5.3313Hölsö JaanaPaimion Rasti23:58+3:24
6.3328Lotvonen ArjaLaitasaaren Veto24:20+3:46
7.3314Ilonen MarjoTampereen Yritys24:46+4:12
8.3319Katajamäki TuijaKauhavan Wisa24:47+4:13
9.3325Lassila PäiviRasTiimi24:53+4:19
10.3338Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat25:26+4:52
11.3311Hokajärvi RailiSK Pohjantähti26:01+5:27
12.3312Huostila TarjaLammin Säkiä26:08+5:34
13.3331Moilanen UllaKajaanin Suunnistajat26:16+5:42
14.3343Valkonen-Korhonen MinnaKuopion Suunnistajat26:50+6:16
15.3322Korhonen KaijaSotkamon Jymy26:55+6:21
16.3318Karppinen EeviKajaanin Suunnistajat27:11+6:37
17.3345Villikka SannaKymin Suunnistajat27:28+6:54
18.3309Hirvonen AuliKeski-Karjalan Rasti28:12+7:38
19.3344Viitanen KirsiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:15+7:41
20.3323Kosamo MairePudasjärven Urheilijat29:20+8:46
21.3308Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat29:23+8:49
22.3336Salmi KirstiRajamäen Rykmentti29:53+9:19
23.3334Reiman AnuAngelniemen Ankkuri30:28+9:54
24.3307Harjula OiliKouvolan Suunnistajat31:14+10:40
25.3315Isolähteenmäki TiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima32:01+11:27
26.3317Kaikkonen MaaritOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura32:15+11:41
27.3316Jokikokko TarjaOulun Tarmo32:30+11:56
28.3324Koskela SariRasti-Jussit33:20+12:46
29.3326Launis TeijaRaisu Lumous37:24+16:50
30.3337Snickars VirpiSolf IK37:38+17:04
31.3333Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti40:49+20:15
32.3332Määttä Anna-MaijaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura41:06+20:32
33.3329Mbembela TuulaLynx44:53+24:19
34.3330Mikkanen PiritaRaisu Lumous52:15+31:41
35.3310Ho Hing LingHKG1:10:34+50:00
3340Tilvis AijaRasTiimiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50B : 1,9 km

Started: 10, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3354Pelkonen PäiviKeski-Karjalan Rasti23:59
2.3358Toivomäki ArjaHirvensalon Heitto24:04+5
3.3352Meriläinen-Ruokolainen EijaRasti-Pielinen25:26+1:27
4.3351Lankinen TuulaRasti-Hyry30:41+6:42
5.3350Korhonen AnneSotkamon Jymy31:02+7:03
6.3355Tervo EijaSotkamon Jymy31:31+7:32
7.3357Toivola SaijaRastivarsat33:55+9:56
8.3356Toikkanen MinnaSotkamon Jymy36:43+12:44
9.3349Kolehmainen-Mattine SirpaJoutsenon Kullervo37:40+13:41
10.3353Niskanen Sirkka-LiisaSotkamon Jymy43:38+19:39

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55A : 2,2 km

Started: 28, DNF: 1, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3363Airaksinen MerjaKuopion Suunnistajat22:51
2.3376Linjama MirjaEspoon Suunta23:14+23
3.3373Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti23:26+35
3.3365Ekdahl PirkkoNivalan Suunnistajat23:26+35
3.3369Juga LiisaKeravan Urheilijat23:26+35
6.3382Mulari PirjoKajaanin Suunnistajat24:57+2:06
7.3389Soininen UllaSäyneisen Salpa26:22+3:31
8.3368Humalamäki MirjaSuomussalmen Rasti26:24+3:33
9.3379Malinen PaulaKajaanin Suunnistajat26:36+3:45
10.3381Mattila AiriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot26:37+3:46
11.3390Taanila SiskoNivalan Suunnistajat26:59+4:08
12.3374Laurila SaijaKangasala SK27:03+4:12
13.3367Humalamäki MarjaÄhtärin Urheilijat27:52+5:01
14.3384Mäntynen AnneKalevan Rasti27:56+5:05
15.3371Kuisma TuulaSomeron Esa30:11+7:20
16.3377Lipsanen MaijaLiperin Taimi30:32+7:41
17.3386Paronen HannaItä-Hämeen Rasti30:39+7:48
18.3392Uusitalo Suvi-PäivikkiItä-Hämeen Rasti30:41+7:50
19.3380Marshall JoyceGreat Britain31:29+8:38
20.3375Leppä EijaSuunta Jurva32:12+9:21
21.3388Schorta RegulaSwitzerland32:20+9:29
22.3370Jurvakainen TuijaRasti-Hyry35:49+12:58
23.3378Mahlanen-Peltola SirpaLapuan Virkiä35:50+12:59
24.3387Savolainen RaijaTampereen Pyrintö38:01+15:10
25.3372Käkelä AnneRastivarsat48:09+25:18
26.3383Mäkikangas KaijaNivalan Suunnistajat49:22+26:31
3364Alanen PaulaRasti-KurikkaDNF
3385Ng Miu LanHKGDQ
3391Tolonen PäiviSuomussalmen RastiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55B : 1,9 km

Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3404Väisänen AnnuPuolangan Ryhti25:57
2.3400Peltomäki SeijaSiikaisten Sisu26:58+1:01
3.3399Kivioja PirjoSalon Vilpas27:14+1:17
4.3397Heikkinen JaanaKuusamon Erä-Veikot27:33+1:36
5.3398Keränen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat31:57+6:00
6.3403Vuorinen Anna-MaijaKauhavan Wisa32:28+6:31

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60A : 2,0 km

Started: 17, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3417Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti19:40
2.3419Pajunen ArjaOriveden Ponnistus19:45+5
3.3418Määttä AnneKuusamon Erä-Veikot20:20+40
4.3407Borgenström OutiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima20:39+59
5.3422Vaara MarjattaKankaanpään Suunnistajat22:52+3:12
6.3421Soanjärvi TuijaLynx24:19+4:39
7.3415Kuusela VappuVaalan Karhu24:54+5:14
8.3406Anttonen PäiviVihtavuoren Pamaus25:49+6:09
9.3410Heinonen KaijaPihkaniskat26:36+6:56
10.3405Aaltonen Eeva-KaarinaIF Brahe28:59+9:19
11.3416Lavikainen PirjoKangasala SK29:07+9:27
12.3425Virtanen MaritaEspoon Suunta33:23+13:43
13.3408Hautamäki LeenaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot34:19+14:39
14.3413Karjalainen SeijaLaitasaaren Veto35:50+16:10
15.3426Wong Yuk HingHKG42:26+22:46
16.3411Hyvönen EijaRasti-Pielinen46:05+26:25
17.3414Koivisto TainaTampereen Pyrintö1:00:42+41:02
3412Jämsen AnneliLohimaan RastiDNS
3409Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken HakaDNS
3420Sivén HanneleÄhtärin UrheilijatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60B : 2,1 km

Started: 11, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4354Pulkkinen ArjaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:52
2.4349Hakkarainen RaijaSotkamon Jymy31:37+45
3.4356Heinola HelenaJoutsenon Kullervo34:02+3:10
4.4348Elfvengren PäiviSuunta Jyväskylä34:37+3:45
5.4355Tervonen LeaPuolangan Ryhti36:57+6:05
6.4353Paaso LeenaPerämeren Rasti39:52+9:00
7.4352Marttinen IrjaVaalan Karhu42:52+12:00
8.4357Virtanen MaaritKärkölän Kisa-Veikot44:23+13:31
9.4350Liikanen TarjaEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat49:05+18:13
10.4347Anttonen Anna-MaijaKajaanin Suunnistajat57:18+26:26
11.4351Litja SeijaRasti-Vihti1:15:22+44:30

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D65A : 2,0 km

Started: 25, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3436Ketola SirkkaSaarijärven Pullistus19:22
2.3435Hyvärinen VappuSaarijärven Pullistus21:18+1:56
3.3443Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka22:30+3:08
4.3445Peltola LiisaMS Parma22:55+3:33
5.3438Kurvinen UllaHiidenkiertäjät26:05+6:43
5.3458Yliniemi KaisaNivalan Suunnistajat26:05+6:43
7.3450Rinne AnnikkiHollolan Urheilijat -4626:09+6:47
8.3448Pöntinen TuulaNavi26:50+7:28
9.3451Siuko AnjaSuunta-Sepot27:14+7:52
10.3439Köngäs KaarinaPuolangan Ryhti27:21+7:59
11.3446Purhonen KaijaHollolan Urheilijat -4627:30+8:08
12.3432Haase TuulaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:04+8:42
13.3449Riikonen MargitPerttelin Peikot28:16+8:54
14.3453Törrö Maria-LeenaValkeakosken Haka28:49+9:27
15.3434Huttunen KristiinaSäyneisen Salpa28:54+9:32
16.3440Lakanen SirpaMuuramen Rasti29:08+9:46
17.3452Tukiainen MarjaHyvinkään Rasti31:25+12:03
18.3442Lipasti HilkkaEspoon Suunta32:07+12:45
19.3444Pelkonen MaijaOulunsalon Vasama32:11+12:49
20.3431Eriksson-Kronberg MonicaIF Femman33:19+13:57
21.3441Lindqvist UllaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat33:42+14:20
22.3430Bergström AnneliEspoon Suunta34:31+15:09
23.3437Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat36:55+17:33
24.3456Valkonen PirjoHankasalmen Hanka40:05+20:43
25.3457Wassmer MargritSwitzerland57:05+37:43
3433Halme RitvaKiimingin UrheilijatDNS
3447Putkonen LeaSK PohjantähtiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D65B : 2,1 km

Started: 17, DNF: 1, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4365Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu36:07
2.4367Kautonen MaijaRAPSU36:09+2
3.4363Hämälä Sirkka-LiisaSK Pohjantähti38:19+2:12
4.4366Katajisto RailiKankaanpään Suunnistajat40:24+4:17
5.4368Kinnula IrmaSK Pohjantähti43:49+7:42
6.4362Hofmann RailiAngelniemen Ankkuri44:34+8:27
7.4361Hanhela RailiKiimingin Urheilijat46:28+10:21
8.4377Sauru SeijaPohjankyrön Rasti47:23+11:16
9.4378Soikkeli OrvokkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat50:29+14:22
10.4370Lainkari AinoJämsän Retki-Veikot52:48+16:41
11.4359Asmundela TuulikkiSuunta Jyväskylä53:07+17:00
12.4375Rinne EilaHollolan Urheilijat -4654:09+18:02
13.4374Reinikainen PirjoRasti-Jyry56:22+20:15
14.4376Rinne-Tamminen PirkkoTurun Visat56:28+20:21
15.4360Haglund KirsiPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:16:57+40:50
16.4369Kumpulainen Sirkka LiisaXYZ1:36:18+1:00:11
4364Kanerva MarjaRaisu LumousDNF
4372Niinioja RiittaKalevan RastiDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D70 : 2,1 km

Started: 15, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4383Baldwin JeanAustralia32:19
2.4391Nurmi RaijaRasti-Lukko34:24+2:05
3.4397Vilppola AnneliIisu36:27+4:08
4.4385Isoherranen KaarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat40:36+8:17
5.4392Ohramaa TuulaRasti-Jyry41:03+8:44
6.4394Torp TyttiHelsingin Suunnistajat42:26+10:07
7.4382Aatsinki MirjaVesaisen Pojat46:12+13:53
8.4389Mattila UllaSK Pohjantähti47:34+15:15
9.4384Elomaa AlliRastiketut48:27+16:08
10.4393Päivinen MarjaKeski-Karjalan Rasti53:41+21:22
11.4390Nikula IrmaOulun Tarmo55:27+23:08
12.4396Viiri RauniHirvensalon Heitto57:26+25:07
13.4386Kaarnijärvi MarjaOriveden Ponnistus59:28+27:09
14.4388Lundqvist BarbroSweden1:04:16+31:57
15.4387Liuha TuulikkiSuunta Jyväskylä1:09:09+36:50

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D75 : 1,5 km

Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4403Pelkonen ElliKeski-Karjalan Rasti23:28
2.4404Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa27:22+3:54
3.4407Vauhkonen MarjattaEpilän Esa29:13+5:45
4.4401Ketola SirkkaKauhajoen Karhu38:24+14:56
5.4405Turunen MirjamiKuopion Suunnistajat41:21+17:53
6.4400Hankonen Anna-LiisaIisu49:11+25:43
4402Lahtinen RaijaValkeakosken HakaDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D80 : 1,5 km

Started: 0, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
4409Raunemaa PirkkoHelsingin SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D17-20B : 2,6 km

Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3464Niskanen NelliVehkalahden Veikot33:23
2.3462Kilpeläinen PihlaSuunta Jyväskylä37:41+4:18
3.3463Kuosmanen OonaKajaanin Suunnistajat41:18+7:55
4.3466Peltoniemi ViljaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot42:05+8:42
5.3467Katajamäki Henna-RiinaKauhavan Wisa43:10+9:47
6.3469Vehkala EveliinaSiikaisten Sisu55:15+21:52
7.3465Peltola AnniLapuan Virkiä1:07:56+34:33
3461Ervasti SiiriKuusamon Erä-VeikotDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16B : 2,7 km

Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3477Lammi TaraKauhavan Wisa33:39
2.3479Ylä-Oijala EmmaKeravan Urheilijat38:45+5:06
3.3476Keränen SaimiRasti-Hyry40:16+6:37
4.3470Antikainen JenniKajaanin Suunnistajat46:41+13:02
5.3472Kiiskinen ElisaSotkamon Jymy54:20+20:41
6.3471Isolähteenmäki IdaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima56:42+23:03
7.3478Vehkala KatariinaSiikaisten Sisu1:02:44+29:05
3474Pohjalainen EmmiLoimaan JankkoDQ
3473Käki EvaKouvolan SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D14A : 2,0 km

Started: 19, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3485Hölsö EssiPaimion Rasti18:20
2.3487Karppinen InariEspoon Akilles19:48+1:28
3.3490Leppänen NettaKalvolan Keihäs20:18+1:58
4.3493Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura22:25+4:05
5.3492Neuvonen VenlaLuumäen Rasti23:30+5:10
6.3486Juntunen MarikkiKalevan Rasti24:35+6:15
7.3502Viippola VenlaOulun Tarmo24:44+6:24
8.3495Rasimus SiiriSuunta Jyväskylä25:47+7:27
9.3481Goman MaijaVesaisen Pojat26:41+8:21
10.3483Haapasalo HeidiSK Pohjantähti27:06+8:46
11.3484Hemmi KiaSK Pohjantähti27:21+9:01
12.3497Tikkanen Mia-EmiliaKajaanin Suunnistajat28:06+9:46
13.3489Kemppainen SuviRasti-Hyry28:17+9:57
14.3488Kasila KristiinaKajaanin Suunnistajat28:43+10:23
15.3491Loukusa AnniIisu30:01+11:41
16.3499Triipponen VanniKuhmon Peurat32:12+13:52
17.3496Saarinen SilvaMäntsälän Urheilijat34:21+16:01
18.3498Tolkkinen TuuliSotkamon Jymy34:51+16:31
19.3494Peltola EevaLapuan Virkiä38:49+20:29
3482Gretschel LiisaKajaanin SuunnistajatDNS

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13A : 2,4 km

Started: 17, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4423Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura24:48
2.4417Kokkonen MeeriKajaanin Suunnistajat26:39+1:51
3.4420Lohtander IlonaRasti-Lukko27:27+2:39
4.4418Kytäjä NoraHiidenkiertäjät28:03+3:15
5.4427Tonder OonaSK Vuoksi29:55+5:07
6.4413Huhtala VilmaTurun Suunnistajat30:53+6:05
7.4429Yijälä SiiriJämsän Retki-Veikot34:55+10:07
8.4422Ojala MetsämariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura35:21+10:33
9.4432Åberg NeaHyvinkään Rasti36:02+11:14
10.4428Tuohimaa InesSolf IK36:21+11:33
11.4412Backlund AlvaIF Femman38:16+13:28
12.4416Kiiskinen KiiraSotkamon Jymy38:51+14:03
13.4424Rantakokko MeriannaHelsingin Suunnistajat40:46+15:58
14.4419Kärnä EmmiSonkajärven Pahka40:58+16:10
15.4414Jansson MiaIK Falken42:26+17:38
16.4421Mukkala JonnaKalevan Rasti50:24+25:36
4426Tiainen LiinuNivalan SuunnistajatDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13-14B : 2,0 km

Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4436Kilpeläinen PinjaSuunta Jyväskylä25:09
2.4435Autio AidaKuopion Suunnistajat35:25+10:16
3.4437Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo35:44+10:35
4.4438Snickars SaraSolf IK52:45+27:36
5.4439Väisänen Iida-MariaKalevan Rasti53:15+28:06

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12 : 1,7 km

Started: 24, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4448Kankaanpää AinoLaihian Luja15:34
2.4443Gröhn RonjaHollolan Urheilijat -4617:17+1:43
3.4445Hasu ElsaSuunta 200018:24+2:50
4.4441Anttila MineaSK Pohjantähti20:02+4:28
5.4444Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti20:22+4:48
6.4460Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti21:31+5:57
7.4446Hemmi MaiSK Pohjantähti22:14+6:40
8.4458Paavola TittaKymin Suunnistajat22:21+6:47
9.4457Neuvonen RiinaLuumäen Rasti22:24+6:50
10.4462Salonen HeidiKoovee23:32+7:58
11.4467Åberg NinniHyvinkään Rasti24:37+9:03
12.4447Hyvönen VilmaKuopion Suunnistajat25:21+9:47
13.4461Saarinen HettaMäntsälän Urheilijat27:29+11:55
14.4463Similä SelinaSK Pohjantähti28:00+12:26
15.4455Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat32:59+17:25
16.4459Rissanen VennySonkajärven Pahka35:00+19:26
17.4453Mbembela KiaLynx35:02+19:28
18.4454Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat35:53+20:19
19.4451Lehtimäki LiisaRasti-Lukko36:23+20:49
20.4452Leppänen SaraKalvolan Keihäs37:19+21:45
21.4466Vehkala AnniinaSiikaisten Sisu37:41+22:07
22.4450Kukkonen SenniIisalmen Visa39:07+23:33
23.4442Evans LidiaSotkamon Jymy1:00:45+45:11
4456Mäkäräinen SelmaSK PohjantähtiDQ

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12TR : 1,9 km

Started: 22, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4474Juntunen HerttaKalevan Rasti19:58
2.4486Pitkänen AnniKuusamon Erä-Veikot24:25+4:27
3.4480Lehtimäki Aino-MariaRasti-Lukko24:55+4:57
4.4485Pirinen OonaKeski-Karjalan Rasti27:16+7:18
5.4484Pellikka VirnaSK Uusi28:21+8:23
6.4470Agureeva AntoninaRussia30:36+10:38
7.4482Loukkalahti AinoRajamäen Rykmentti31:16+11:18
8.4478Kärnä AlisaSonkajärven Pahka31:53+11:55
9.4479Lammi KiraKauhavan Wisa31:59+12:01
10.4489Saari VenlaPohjankyrön Rasti32:01+12:03
11.4472Haikola MetteKajaanin Suunnistajat32:45+12:47
12.4492Krappe JennyMS Parma32:47+12:49
13.4488Rautio OonaJoutsenon Kullervo33:24+13:26
14.4473Holappa VeeraVesaisen Pojat36:59+17:01
15.4471Goman MatleenaVesaisen Pojat37:27+17:29
16.4477Kylmälä MaireSiilin Rasti40:46+20:48
17.4490Toivanen VilmaKeski-Karjalan Rasti41:02+21:04
18.4483Nojonen SinjaJämsän Retki-Veikot41:17+21:19
19.4476Korjamo PinjaEspoon Suunta42:38+22:40
20.4495Väisänen LilaKalevan Rasti47:34+27:36
21.4481Leinonen SiiriKajaanin Suunnistajat50:27+30:29
22.4487Pohjola PihlaTampereen Pyrintö54:53+34:55

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D10RR : 2,6/1,7 km

Started: 15, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4497Hasu EeviSuunta 200016:16
2.4499Kiiskinen KarlaSotkamon Jymy18:13+1:57
3.4506Malinen FanniNavi20:07+3:51
4.4502Lohtander EerikaRasti-Lukko20:22+4:06
5.4498Heikkinen HillaSotkamon Jymy21:20+5:04
6.4509Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit21:34+5:18
7.4500Kiiskinen LiljaSotkamon Jymy22:17+6:01
8.4503Luhtala OliviaSomeron Esa23:29+7:13
9.4504Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat24:01+7:45
10.4510Salonen RebekkaSotkamon Jymy24:19+8:03
11.4505Makkonen Iisa MariaKalevan Rasti28:49+12:33
12.4508Nivukoski JasminYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet30:10+13:54
13.4501Koponen TerhiKuopion Suunnistajat33:12+16:56
14.4511Sivén NeelaKalevan Rasti35:16+19:00
15.4512Vaismaa LeenaSuunta Jyväskylä51:36+35:20

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D9RR : 2,6/1,7 km

Started: 22, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4517Anttila IlonaSK Pohjantähti19:23
2.4523Luukkonen LauraKouvolan Suunnistajat21:19+1:56
3.4537Riissanen SiraKalevan Rasti21:35+2:12
4.4536Kankaanpää SanniLaihian Luja22:03+2:40
5.4540Virkkala VenlaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura22:05+2:42
6.4531Similä HelmiinaSK Pohjantähti22:09+2:46
7.4516Alahäivälä SiljaPudasjärven Urheilijat22:15+2:52
8.4527Nivukoski SiiriYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24:54+5:31
9.4522Lepistö ElisaHauhon Sisu25:11+5:48
10.4519Fingerroos SofiaPaimion Rasti25:30+6:07
11.4525Mulari ReettaPaimion Rasti26:36+7:13
12.4533Takkinen ErikaLoimaan Jankko26:37+7:14
13.4518Backlund ThelmaIF Femman27:51+8:28
14.4530Sillanpää AlisaLynx28:45+9:22
15.4532Suomi TiukuLounais-Hämeen Rasti29:08+9:45
16.4529Pohjola HillaTampereen Pyrintö29:19+9:56
17.4521Kärnä JonnaSonkajärven Pahka30:41+11:18
18.4520Kuusisto SallaMS Parma31:08+11:45
19.4534Tonder IlonaSK Vuoksi33:41+14:18
20.4524Manninen NiittyLuumäen Rasti36:00+16:37
21.4526Mutikainen EveliinaRasti-Jussit37:03+17:40
22.4535Tujunen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat38:02+18:39

H21E D21E H20E H18E H16E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H90 H17-20B H16B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65A D65B D70 D75 D17-20B D16B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D8RR : 2,3/1,6 km

Started: 18, DNF: 0, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4559Siivonen AnniKoovee21:13
2.4557Pohjola LinneaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:07+54
3.4548Malinen HerttaNavi23:43+2:30
4.4544Kolmonen AinoKalevan Rasti23:58+2:45
5.4554Paavola PeppiKymin Suunnistajat24:12+2:59
6.4547Kytäjä NiaHiidenkiertäjät24:56+3:43
7.4552Niskanen SuviTuupovaaran Sepot25:16+4:03
8.4553Ojala RosmariiniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25:44+4:31
9.4566Väisänen OonaPuolangan Ryhti26:29+5:16
10.4546Krappe ToveMS Parma27:20+6:07
11.4562Sundqvist IdaIK Falken28:01+6:48
12.4542Grankull DanielaIK Kronan28:41+7:28
13.4561Sivén PihlaKalevan Rasti31:16+10:03
14.4551Märsynaho MinjaPuolangan Ryhti31:51+10:38
15.4543Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti32:27+11:14
16.4565Venho IitaMaarian Mahti33:38+12:25
17.4558Rajala KerttuRasti-Jussit34:28+13:15
18.4560Sivén IslaKalevan Rasti35:13+14:00