Suomen 33. Tunturisuunnistus Vuontispirtillä 6.-7.8.2016

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21A : 23,2 + 25,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    82   Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen        Hiidenkiertäjät/SuomRa             6:17:22                1.     2:38:51    1.     3:38:31
  2.    89   Patrick Kronberg Christian Kronberg  Ski Team Kronberg                  6:49:03                2.     2:47:50    4.     4:01:13
  3.    83   Petri Alatalo Juho Friman            Inarin Yritys                      6:53:45                3.     2:52:38    3.     4:01:07
  4.    86   Jussi Uitto Ville Uitto              Rasti-Kurikka                      7:14:25                6.     3:17:36    2.     3:56:49
  5.    81   Eemeli Suominen Benjamin Tulonen     Hiidenkiertäjät                    7:16:18                5.     3:11:20    5.     4:04:58
  6.    87   Aapo Häkkinen Otso Huttunen          Saarijärven Pullistus              7:38:40                7.     3:27:07    6.     4:11:33
  7.    91   Otso Seppälä Vili Virkki             Teekkarisuunnistajat               7:57:45                8.     3:32:29    7.     4:25:16
  8.    84   Mikko Nurmi Matti Säily              Kaukaa Haettu                      8:39:04                9.     3:56:04    8.     4:43:00
  9.    88   Juho Pirttiniemi Kalle Häkkinen      SaPu/Suunta-Jkl                    9:24:21                10.    4:10:08    9.     5:14:13
 10.    90   Juhani Nikumaa Eemeli Turpeenniemi   Team Vartsia                      10:48:17                11.    4:11:50    10.    6:36:27
        85   Teemu Tauriainen Miika Haataja       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 ------                4.     3:02:43             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21B : 20,0 + 21,2 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   326   Mikko Marjamaa Kalle Onnela          Koovee/KemijU                      5:37:28                4.     2:34:10    1.     3:03:18
  2.   327   Janne Tuomaala Aki Lehtinen          KoskRi/KEV                         5:38:04                2.     2:32:16    2.     3:05:48
  3.   336   Joni Haataja Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin     Palju.eu                           5:41:00                1.     2:30:56    3.     3:10:04
  4.   325   Ilkka  Ruotsala Antti Haahti         KittU/OH                           5:49:32                3.     2:34:03    4.     3:15:29
  5.   337   Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen         PosPy/KS                           6:00:32                6.     2:41:33    5.     3:18:59
  6.   329   Esa Holappa Joni Seppä               Kuraporras                         6:16:30                5.     2:41:28    6.     3:35:02
  7.   333   Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula           OC Puisto                          6:32:59                7.     2:44:45    7.     3:48:14
  8.   328   Jussi Piirainen Miko Härkönen        Kuhmon Peurat                      6:40:10                8.     2:48:20    8.     3:51:50
  9.   338   Antti Porkka Pauli Porkka            Rasti-Nokia                        6:57:24                9.     2:56:01    9.     4:01:23
 10.   332   Juha Meronen Uki Lammi               OC Puisto                          7:33:59                10.    3:06:02    13.    4:27:57
 11.   335   Teppo Kuusela Petri Mourujärvi       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            7:36:48                12.    3:26:42    10.    4:10:06
 12.   339   Kalle Lohi Mikko Lohi                ST Hönttätunturi                   7:37:53                11.    3:11:54    12.    4:25:59
 13.   331   Jarkko Rajala Ville Korpi            Laihian Luja                       8:11:28                17.    3:48:37    11.    4:22:51
 14.   340   Pasi Heikkinen Petri Heikkinen       Team kaksi veljestä                8:11:54                13.    3:28:08    14.    4:43:46
 15.   330   Kimmo Koivuniemi Jarno  Matilainen   Lahden Suunnistajat-37             8:34:10                15.    3:39:35    15.    4:54:35
 16.   334   Ville Säde Markku Helin              OC Puisto                          9:03:32                14.    3:29:47    17.    5:33:45
 17.   323   Ari Ylihärsilä Kalle Ruotsala        Alahärmän Kisa                     9:18:02                18.    4:07:41    16.    5:10:21
 18.   324   Antti Laitinen Juha-Pekka Niinimaa   Kaukaa Haettu                      9:31:12                16.    3:48:31    18.    5:42:41

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21C : 15,1 + 14,9 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   361   Hannu Heikkilä Jani Prykäri          Suunta 2000                        4:46:15                4.     2:17:20    1.     2:28:55
  2.   344   Osmo Juola Saku Juola                Kalajoen Junkkarit                 4:47:40                2.     2:13:00    2.     2:34:40
  3.   349   Taneli Härkönen Samuli Ervasti       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                5:00:56                5.     2:23:57    3.     2:36:59
  4.   351   Juha Joopi Ville Joopi               Luvian Peto                        5:01:19                1.     2:11:37    4.     2:49:42
  5.   358   Arto Paloniemi Marko Kuusikko        Saloisten Reipas                   5:19:43                6.     2:28:44    6.     2:50:59
  6.   356   Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen            Rasti-Jussit                       5:22:37                8.     2:32:39    5.     2:49:58
  7.   348   Tuomas Imponen Teemu Hoisko          Kemijärvi                          5:28:51                9.     2:35:39    8.     2:53:12
  8.   357   Jyrki Muukkonen Pekka Muukkonen      Saana Fun Club                     5:41:56                11.    2:46:19    9.     2:55:37
  9.   355   Riku Koirikivi Vesa Koirikivi        RasTiimi                           5:49:55                16.    2:58:13    7.     2:51:42
 10.   360   Simo Kinnunen Timo Kinnunen          Suomussalmen Rasti                 5:51:04                12.    2:47:58    11.    3:03:06
 11.   353   Tero Takalo Teemu Takalo             Paksut Peurat                      5:55:21                15.    2:55:59    10.    2:59:22
 12.   362   Atte Rättyä Toni Laakso              YAPU                               6:01:41                13.    2:49:51    12.    3:11:50
 13.   354   Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät             6:04:25                7.     2:31:41    13.    3:32:44
 14.   347   Juhani Sipovaara Veikko Imponen      Kemijärven Urheilijat              6:23:09                10.    2:42:18    15.    3:40:51
 15.   345   Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 6:46:28                14.    2:55:25    16.    3:51:03
 16.   352   Pasi Jurmu Heikki Kusmin             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            7:06:48                18.    3:25:58    14.    3:40:50
 17.   359   Severi Similä Miska Kuusikko         SK Sopulit                         7:18:14                17.    3:12:45    17.    4:05:29
       342   Aaro Virtanen Juha Virtanen          Hollolan Urheilijat -46             ------                3.     2:14:39              Hyl.
       346   Risto Juutinen Jukka  Myllylä        Kaukovainion Kiertäjät              ------                19.    3:34:12          Ei läht.
       350   Ville Kauppi Janne Järnstedt         Lahden Suunnistajat-37              ------                20.    4:49:20          Ei läht.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H80 : 20,0 + 19,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    97   Olli Nikkari Jouni Savolainen        Osva/Pohjant                       5:50:37                2.     2:49:46    1.     3:00:51
  2.    95   Mika Laitamäki Jari Jokela           Köpöttelijät                       6:12:17                1.     2:47:43    2.     3:24:34
  3.    99   Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo     SK Uranus                          6:43:23                3.     3:01:55    4.     3:41:28
  4.    98   Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi    RasTiimi                           7:16:43                5.     3:35:27    3.     3:41:16
  5.    94   Mikko Remsu Petri Siipola            Kiipelikerho                       7:37:12                7.     3:45:42    5.     3:51:30
  6.    93   Mikael Väliheikki Ville Lampela      Erätukku Oy                        7:46:33                6.     3:35:58    6.     4:10:35
  7.    96   Marko Ruokokoski Mika Sieppi         Muonion kiri                       8:27:13                4.     3:34:00    7.     4:53:13

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H95 : 18,9 + 18,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   101   Sakari Taskila Vesa Ruuska           Eräsudet                           5:43:07                1.     2:43:48    1.     2:59:19
  2.   106   Jouko Höynälä Kai Ojala              Paksumahat                         6:03:12                2.     2:53:01    2.     3:10:11
  3.   103   Olli Savikko Pekka Mäki              Tarpian Suunta/Kangasala SK        6:25:32                3.     2:53:14    3.     3:32:18
  4.   107   Sami Karvonen Harri Lammi            Saloisten Reipas                   6:49:36                4.     3:04:57    5.     3:44:39
  5.   105   Thomas Ekström Jari Laitamäki        MS Parma                           6:50:44                5.     3:09:23    4.     3:41:21
  6.   109   Pasi Nevala Jyrki Saksa              Teuvan Rivakka                     7:46:30                9.     3:59:28    6.     3:47:02
  7.   102   Matti Läärä Anssi Raitanen           Hyrylä Fighters                    7:59:52                6.     3:34:18    7.     4:25:34
  8.   108   Marko Lehto Kari Rintaluoma          Teuvan Rivakka                     9:09:46                7.     3:45:45    8.     5:24:01
       104   Harri Saramäki Kimmo Malmstedt       Kyrönsalmen Pärske                  ------                8.     3:47:28             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H110 : 15,4 + 15,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   112   Juha Tolonen Juhani Leppäsalmi       Hankasalmen Hanka                  4:45:18                4.     2:19:34    1.     2:25:44
  2.   113   Tapio Nieminen Timo Korhonen         Hankasalmen Hanka                  5:11:17                3.     2:19:01    2.     2:52:16
  3.   115   Eero Hautala Heikki Vallbacka        Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot          5:20:31                2.     2:17:55    4.     3:02:36
  4.   114   Reijo Toppari Seppo Rintamäki        Kauhavan Wisa                      5:27:32                5.     2:35:12    3.     2:52:20
  5.   111   Juha Latvala Seppo Keltamäki         Alajärven Ankkurit                 5:55:55                6.     2:43:52    5.     3:12:03
       116   Eero Haapasalmi Arto Vilppola        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             ------                1.     2:14:40             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H125 : 12,4 + 12,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   121   Tapio Tahkola Paavo Tahkola          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                4:09:06                2.     1:53:47    1.     2:15:19
  2.   122   Kauko Pääkkölä Timo Juujärvi         Lapin Veikot/Ounasvaaran HS        4:12:16                1.     1:52:56    3.     2:19:20
  3.   123   Reijo Kulmala Sakari Sääskilahti     Poikaviikarit                      4:12:47                3.     1:53:59    2.     2:18:48
  4.   119   Heikki Hakala Voitto Erkinheimo      Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot          5:49:16                4.     2:32:58    4.     3:16:18
  5.   125   Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho     Sievin Sisu                        6:03:17                5.     2:44:56    6.     3:18:21
  6.   120   Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                6:19:34                7.     3:02:54    5.     3:16:40
  7.   126   Hannu Juutinen Hemmo Ahokoivu        SK Pohjantähti                     6:28:07                8.     3:04:50    7.     3:23:17
  8.   118   Kauko Malinen Pekka Lihavainen       Kalevan Rasti                      6:48:34                6.     2:55:02    8.     3:53:32
  9.   124   Jarmo Mäki Kalevi Suvila             Punkalaitumen Kunto                9:46:31                9.     4:29:45    9.     5:16:46

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H140 : 10,9 + 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   134   Leo Koistinen Koitto Verha           Vakka-Rasti                        4:51:20                2.     2:25:43    1.     2:25:37
  2.   129   Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                4:55:45                1.     2:23:32    2.     2:32:13
  3.   133   Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela         Suunta 2000                        5:59:59                4.     2:54:10    3.     3:05:49
  4.   132   Viljo Heiskanen Teuvo Jalonen        Rasti-Pielinen                     6:01:27                3.     2:52:24    4.     3:09:03
  5.   128   Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku            Herrasmiessuunnistajat             7:59:41                6.     3:59:52    5.     3:59:49
  6.   131   Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos          Punkalaitumen Kunto                8:13:14                5.     3:55:40    6.     4:17:34

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H38 : 18,9 + 18,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   136   Roope Sormunen Henry Varis           Jämsän Retki-Veikot                6:48:37                1.     2:50:12    1.     3:58:25
       137   Janne Ovaska Joona Tynys             Kanuunat                            ------                         Kesk.              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21A : 17,1 + 19,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   139   Sirra Toivonen Venla Kinnala         KangSK-TuS                         6:16:20                1.     2:48:39    1.     3:27:41
  2.   143   Juliaana Näsi Noora Räisänen         SK Pohjantähti                     6:25:45                2.     2:53:18    2.     3:32:27
  3.   145   Elina Itkonen Julia Silvennoinen     Tunturikiitäjät                    6:47:35                4.     3:07:21    3.     3:40:14
  4.   144   Maija Pasanen Sara Palmi             Suomussalmen Rasti                 7:13:08                5.     3:08:07    4.     4:05:01
  5.   140   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto                   7:30:25                3.     3:01:40    6.     4:28:45
  6.   142   Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto      RasTiimi                           7:32:22                6.     3:25:13    5.     4:07:09
       141   Ruut Kanko Natalia Kanko             Pekan Ponit 2                       ------                7.     4:25:52             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21C : 11,5 + 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   367   Milka Reponen Sara Leppäsalmi        Keuruun Kisailijat/Paimion Ras     3:58:34                1.     1:55:09    1.     2:03:25
  2.   364   Marjut Kiuttu Johanna Juntunen       Iin Yritys                         4:46:01                4.     2:22:08    2.     2:23:53
  3.   369   Linda Ekonoja Kaisu Varis            OK Botnia/Viitasaaren Suunta       4:59:09                5.     2:31:06    4.     2:28:03
  4.   370   Piia Juujärvi Marketta Juujärvi      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5:13:46                7.     2:46:18    3.     2:27:28
  5.   375   Salla Heikkinen Susanna Pellikka     Ppshp vapari                       5:19:17                6.     2:45:31    5.     2:33:46
  6.   376   Katja Laaksoviita Veera Laaksoviita  Suomussalmen Rasti                 5:19:39                3.     2:12:34    9.     3:07:05
  7.   371   Hanna-Reetta Rahko Tarja Haahti      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5:59:20                8.     3:02:17    7.     2:57:03
  8.   366   Inkalilja Pirinen Katri Pirinen      Keravan Urheilijat                 6:16:31                9.     3:05:28    10.    3:11:03
  9.   372   Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä      Oys Vapari                         6:21:27                10.    3:24:14    8.     2:57:13
 10.   373   Emilia Vesikukka Tanja Parkkila      OYS/Vapari                         6:23:39                11.    3:27:06    6.     2:56:33
       374   Sari Hirvelä Sanna Soudunsaari       Posion Pyrintö                      ------                2.     1:57:12              Hyl.
       365   Anniina Kössi Kaija Kössi            Kauhavan Wisa                       ------                12.    4:11:09          Ei läht.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D80 : 13,4 + 14,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   151   Sirpa Torvinen Annu Määttä           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5:38:45                2.     2:46:14    1.     2:52:31
  2.   152   Mirka Haataja Minna Vuolukka         Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           5:40:30                1.     2:38:03    2.     3:02:27
  3.   147   Irene Översti Piia Nurkka            Itä-Hämeen Rasti                   6:13:46                4.     2:57:43    3.     3:16:03
  4.   149   Sari Kotaniemi Tuija Hilli           Koskelankylän Riento               7:32:12                5.     3:33:51    4.     3:58:21
       150   Johanna Limingoja Maarit Leskelä     Oulunsalon Vasama                   ------                3.     2:53:24             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D95 : 12,7 + 12,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   154   Marjut Varpula Rita Linko            Espoon Suunta                      5:06:42                1.     2:16:46    2.     2:49:56
  2.   158   Annika von Schoultz Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77                               5:19:07                2.     2:31:58    1.     2:47:09
  3.   163   Katri Louhi Jaana Miettinen          Turun Suunnistajat                 6:03:54                5.     3:06:03    3.     2:57:51
  4.   161   Anne Korhonen Eija Tervo             Sotkamon Jymy                      6:28:05                3.     2:54:50    5.     3:33:15
  5.   160   Anu Vesisenaho Mari Turtinen         Saarijärven Pullistus              6:37:10                6.     3:09:28    4.     3:27:42
  6.   159   Anne Barsk Anna-Leena Haataja        Ounasmetsään Eksyneet              7:07:54                4.     2:57:14    6.     4:10:40
  7.   162   Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela   Suunta 112                         7:50:49                8.     3:26:21    7.     4:24:28
  8.   155   Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko            Kemijärven Urheilijat              7:54:05                7.     3:10:05    9.     4:44:00
  9.   157   Jaana Pirtilä Sari Kohonen           Kymin Suunnistajat                 7:58:38                9.     3:33:35    8.     4:25:03
 10.   156   Hannaleena Kaitala Päivi Peltonen    Kemiön Kiilat                      8:59:33                10.    4:15:09    10.    4:44:24

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D110 : 11,5 + 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   170   Anne Määttä Anita Lampela            KEV/SalRe                          4:36:27                1.     2:08:22    4.     2:28:05
  2.   171   Leena Niskanen Riitta Haverinen      Lumikarpalot                       4:55:28                2.     2:37:23    1.     2:18:05
  3.   168   Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju          Hyvinkään Rasti                    5:05:53                3.     2:38:36    3.     2:27:17
  4.   166   Outi Borgenström Lotta Kuivamäki     Hyvinkään Rasti                    5:28:36                4.     2:53:32    5.     2:35:04
  5.   172   Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl    Nivalan Suunnistajat               5:52:08                7.     3:26:30    2.     2:25:38
  6.   175   Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen          Pudasjärven Urheilijat             6:25:34                6.     3:22:00    7.     3:03:34
  7.   169   Kaija Mikkonen Paula Malinen         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              6:47:33                9.     3:48:32    6.     2:59:01
  8.   167   Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen        Hyvinkään Rasti                    7:30:28                11.    3:57:36    8.     3:32:52
  9.   173   Kathy Haubrich Kii Korhonen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            8:12:27                8.     3:45:15    9.     4:27:12
       174   Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             ------                5.     3:13:25             Kesk.
       165   Aija Haapala Aura Heikura            AaHoot                              ------                10.    3:56:28             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D125 : 10,9 + 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   178   Anneli Rajaniemi Seija Maria Maijala Oulaisten Taru                     4:49:59                1.     2:20:56    1.     2:29:03
  2.   179   Alli Maja Kirsti Mäntylä             Rasti-Jussit                       5:30:24                2.     2:27:33    2.     3:02:51
  3.   182   Maaria Ritasalo Maija Verha          Vakka-Rasti                        5:56:48                3.     2:32:44    3.     3:24:04
  4.   181   Anna-Maija Hautamäki Alli Elomaa     Rastiketut                         8:17:09                5.     4:12:26    5.     4:04:43
  5.   180   Pirjo Reinikainen Marketta Welling   Rasti-Jyry/HTH                     8:17:10                6.     4:12:27    4.     4:04:43
       177   Leena Hautamäki Ritva Erkinheimo     Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot           ------                4.     3:02:46          Ei läht.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D38 : 12,7 + 12,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Janina Donner Katja von Schoultz     OK77                               4:15:20                1.     1:58:58    1.     2:16:22
  2.   185   Niina Kauppinen Satu Kauppinen       Keuruun Kisailijat                 4:55:48                2.     2:20:33    2.     2:35:15
  3.   184   Venla Taulavuori Sirje Tolonen       AlatPi-LänRa                       5:14:55                3.     2:21:31    4.     2:53:24
  4.   186   Anni Valtonen Enni Jalava            MS Parma                           5:23:46                4.     2:36:26    3.     2:47:20
  5.   188   Sanni Norrbacka Sara Niva            SK Pohjantähti                     5:36:46                5.     2:37:55    5.     2:58:51

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D32 : 10,9 + 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   191   Heini Niva Anna Goman                Laitasaaren Veto                   4:10:42                1.     1:50:20    1.     2:20:22
  2.   193   Maija Goman Venla Viippola           Vesaisen Pojat                     5:34:02                2.     2:25:38    2.     3:08:24
  3.   190   Henna-Riina Katajamäki Tara Lammi    Kauhavan Wisa                      6:07:29                3.     2:42:51    3.     3:24:38
  4.   192   Emma Korpi Anna Korpi                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  7:32:58                4.     3:16:32    4.     4:16:26

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDA : 18,1 + 16,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   198   Jaana Niemelä Hannu Niemelä          Illin koitto                       4:44:10                1.     2:07:28    2.     2:36:42
  2.   195   Heini Hokkanen Markus Pessa          Alatornion Pirkat/Kangasniemen     4:53:45                2.     2:21:53    1.     2:31:52
  3.   208   Mira Kaskinen Ville-Petteri Saarela  RasKa/KemU                         5:27:38                3.     2:29:59    4.     2:57:39
  4.   203   Anni Inkilä Johannes Pohjala         Luumäen Rasti                      5:40:35                9.     2:53:30    3.     2:47:05
  5.   207   Salla Koskela Ville Huomolin         Rakettiryhmä                       5:59:00                4.     2:42:06    6.     3:16:54
  6.   205   Pekka Ruutikainen Miina Kanko        Pekan Ponit                        6:00:29                7.     2:50:42    5.     3:09:47
  7.   206   Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola            Pitkännotkon Ponsi                 6:13:40                8.     2:51:26    8.     3:22:14
  8.   204   Mikko Ruokolainen Miina Ruokolainen  OK77                               6:19:26                5.     2:44:18    9.     3:35:08
  9.   202   Sanna Andelin Kari Kokkinen          Lahden Taimi                       6:24:06                6.     2:45:59    11.    3:38:07
 10.   201   Santeri Aikio Ella Nurmi             Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                6:32:21                12.    3:13:05    7.     3:19:16
 11.   199   Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen         JRV/LS-37                          6:36:57                10.    2:59:07    10.    3:37:50
 12.   209   Jaakko Rissanen Maria Itkonen        Temppelivuoren Reippaat            7:36:12                14.    3:26:35    12.    4:09:37
 13.   210   Outi Hyppölä Tero Hyppölä            Ultrasuunnistajat                  8:15:43                15.    4:03:34    13.    4:12:09
 14.   200   Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen            KanSu/RiSu                         8:50:09                16.    4:37:28    14.    4:12:41
       197   Joni Virtanen Outi Marttila          Espoon Suunta                       ------                11.    3:02:12              Hyl.
       196   Neea Kojola Lauri Kojola             Duo Kojola                          ------                13.    3:26:03          Ei läht.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDB : 13,4 + 14,1 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   233   Virpi Remahl Ari Anjala              Lahden Suunnistajat-37             4:06:03                1.     1:24:59    14.    2:41:04
  2.   235   Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola             Lapve ja Vepo                      4:11:49                4.     1:42:37    2.     2:29:12
  3.   251   Pirjo Aalto Aimo Aalto               Rasti-Nokia                        4:12:05                2.     1:31:03    13.    2:41:02
  4.   225   Risto Kuivalainen Nina Hirvonen      Juuan Jänne                        4:12:07                5.     1:44:21    1.     2:27:46
  5.   230   Aija Tilvis Pauli Tilvis             Kalajoki                           4:12:57                3.     1:35:55    8.     2:37:02
  6.   237   Juha Tolppi Johanna Yrjänheikki      Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  4:23:06                8.     1:46:53    6.     2:36:13
  7.   269   Hannu Holappa Satu Turtinen          Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           4:24:07                14.    1:52:46    5.     2:31:21
  8.   241   Anu Koistinen Pasi Koistinen         Nastolan Terä                      4:26:07                10.    1:49:36    7.     2:36:31
  9.   240   Marko Jaatinen Satu Jaatinen         Muurlan Vihuri                     4:29:49                19.    1:59:30    3.     2:30:19
 10.   234   Keijo Vaara Heidi Komu               Lapin Veikot/S-2000                4:31:13                12.    1:51:33    10.    2:39:40
 11.   270   Susanna Savela Tapio Kujala          Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet             4:31:59                13.    1:52:15    12.    2:39:44
 12.   262   Päivi Kylliäinen Markku Saksa        Teuvan Rivakka                     4:32:11                15.    1:54:10    9.     2:38:01
 13.   238   Kirsi Ruohtula Jari Ylilehto         Metsän Pojat                       4:35:07                7.     1:46:39    16.    2:48:28
 14.   257   Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen      Suomussalmen Rasti                 4:40:04                6.     1:46:23    21.    2:53:41
 15.   232   Timo Rantala Maj-Lis Rantala         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            4:40:50                9.     1:47:09    22.    2:53:41
 16.   220   Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén         IF Minken                          4:40:57                22.    2:09:42    4.     2:31:15
 17.   215   Tarja Taulavuori Tero Taulavuori     Alatornion Pirkat                  4:53:28                16.    1:55:21    27.    2:58:07
 18.   258   Anna-Maija Voutilainen Ilkka VoutilaiSuonenjoen Vasama                  4:54:05                17.    1:56:05    26.    2:58:00
 19.   216   Roosa Lassila Jouni Salmela          Aurajoen Ahdistus                  4:56:03                24.    2:10:29    15.    2:45:34
 20.   246   Riitta Niinimäki Tuukka Niinimäki    OYS VAPARI                         5:00:46                23.    2:09:43    18.    2:51:03
 21.   221   Ingela Wärnman Olav Wärnman          IK Falken                          5:02:21                20.    2:00:44    30.    3:01:37
 22.   223   Jouni Similä Johanna Hankonen        Iskonkiertäjät                     5:06:24                25.    2:10:45    24.    2:55:39
 23.   226   Tuija Haavisto Kimmo Anttonen        Jämsän Retki-Veikot                5:06:40                18.    1:57:41    35.    3:08:59
 24.   228   Erkki Kari Pirjo Kari                Kajaanin Kuohu                     5:07:53                11.    1:49:52    46.    3:18:01
 25.   256   Nina Vinnytska Martin Köhle          SUI                                5:09:22                34.    2:29:41    11.    2:39:41
 26.   265   Eino Nummi Maarit Reiniharju         Vaalan Karhu                       5:10:58                26.    2:14:33    25.    2:56:25
 27.   259   Ilkka Hautala Kaisa Torvi            Susihukka                          5:11:39                33.    2:22:16    17.    2:49:23
 28.   219   Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä         HlS/HS                             5:19:35                29.    2:17:12    32.    3:02:23
 29.   253   Mira Räisänen Joni Väisänen          Saloisten Reipas                   5:20:12                32.    2:21:27    28.    2:58:45
 30.   229   Juho Nikula Elina Keskitalo          Kalajoen Junkkarit/RasTiimi        5:24:55                38.    2:32:09    19.    2:52:46
 31.   242   Riikka Hautamäki Teuvo Hautamäki     Nivalan Suunnistajat 1             5:26:07                37.    2:31:52    23.    2:54:15
 32.   222   Nina Wiklund Torbjörn Wiklund        IK Falken                          5:26:38                40.    2:33:22    20.    2:53:16
 33.   264   Raija Muttilainen Erkki Oinaskallio  tuurilla tunturissa                5:28:18                28.    2:14:56    38.    3:13:22
 34.   268   Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 5:29:50                27.    2:14:46    42.    3:15:04
 35.   249   Esko Taipalus Mari Ahola             Rastiketut                         5:31:06                21.    2:07:15    48.    3:23:51
 36.   245   Anna Kurkela Esa Kemiläinen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5:33:25                36.    2:31:23    31.    3:02:02
 37.   250   Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen    Rasti-Nokia                        5:34:41                31.    2:20:48    39.    3:13:53
 38.   217   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa           Espoon Suunta                      5:34:55                30.    2:18:10    43.    3:16:45
 39.   248   Katri Länsivuori Toni Länsivuori     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         5:36:42                35.    2:31:09    33.    3:05:33
 40.   239   Heli Heikkilä Anssi Hiekkalahti      MS Parma                           5:43:20                39.    2:32:22    36.    3:10:58
 41.   252   Maiju Kohonen Sakari Jokinen         Rasti-Nokia                        5:47:04                44.    2:46:47    29.    3:00:17
 42.   224   Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse Jaakkola       Jaakkola                           5:47:42                41.    2:36:03    37.    3:11:39
 43.   243   Lauri Kenttä Laura Kenttä            OK77                               5:52:50                42.    2:38:08    40.    3:14:42
 44.   267   Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 6:11:14                46.    2:56:12    41.    3:15:02
 45.   244   Suvi Heiska Timo Mäkelä              Oulaisten Huima                    6:15:59                48.    2:58:47    45.    3:17:12
 46.   236   Anna-Mari Alaperä Ilkka Junnila      LePo                               6:22:46                53.    3:05:38    44.    3:17:08
 47.   212   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos   -                                  6:23:52                49.    3:00:05    47.    3:23:47
 48.   261   Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo Pyhtilä       Team Käpylä                        6:24:11                56.    3:16:08    34.    3:08:03
 49.   231   Leena Säily Aino Loimu               Kaukaa haettu                      6:28:20                43.    2:40:05    52.    3:48:15
 50.   260   Hanna Juola Eero Juola               Suunnan Hukkaajat                  6:33:48                52.    3:05:20    50.    3:28:28
 51.   218   Kalle Rosenblad Essi Kangasaho       Hiidenkiertäjät                    6:39:05                54.    3:14:35    49.    3:24:30
 52.   247   Leena Ruokamo Pasi Ruokamo           Posion Pyrintö                     6:43:56                55.    3:15:15    51.    3:28:41
 53.   227   Elina Karanta Jari Hyrkäs            Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjät       6:57:07                51.    3:00:43    53.    3:56:24
 54.   213   Soili Järveläinen Pekka Kokkonen     Lapin Veikot/SoPe                  7:19:21                50.    3:00:24    54.    4:18:57
       214   Hanna Aho Veli-Matti Oikari          Ahonlaita                           ------                45.    2:47:31          Ei läht.
       255   Tuuli Turunen Ville Pietilä          Sopuisat Sopulit                    ------                47.    2:56:55          Ei läht.
       266   Jere Elomaa Laura Nylund             Vaasan Suunnistajat                 ------                57.    3:33:58          Ei läht.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDC : 11,5 + 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   291   Arja Lotvonen Kari Lotvonen          Laitasaaren Veto                   3:51:48                2.     1:35:15    5.     2:16:33
  2.   283   Minna Iso-Koivisto Marcus Ekström    Kauhavan Wisa                      4:04:39                3.     1:36:40    14.    2:27:59
  3.   313   Kai Korhonen Marja Korhonen          SK Vuoksi                          4:06:22                4.     1:51:27    4.     2:14:55
  4.   273   Veijo Harjula Pirjo Arkimaa          HavisKaira                         4:09:30                1.     1:34:30    17.    2:35:00
  5.   282   Piia Laitala Joni Alasuvanto         Kalajoen Junkkarit                 4:19:50                12.    2:13:26    2.     2:06:24
  6.   274   Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto         Himangan Urheilijat                4:20:39                5.     1:54:11    13.    2:26:28
  7.   281   Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 4:22:10                8.     1:59:25    9.     2:22:45
  8.   295   Tommi Matila Monika Gretsch          Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  4:27:35                19.    2:22:49    1.     2:04:46
  9.   303   Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä       OYS Vapari                         4:40:43                7.     1:58:08    18.    2:42:35
 10.   308   Eija Hauhia Teemu Hauhia             Rasti-Jussit                       4:44:11                17.    2:21:31    8.     2:22:40
 11.   286   Juho Hirsimäki Heidi Pienipaavola    Korouoma Base Camp                 4:52:43                23.    2:27:37    12.    2:25:06
 12.   310   Ari Jäntti Päivi Hautala             Rasti-Jussit                       4:55:31                9.     2:01:11    22.    2:54:20
 13.   287   Anni Pitkänen Harri Pitkänen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                4:56:25                25.    2:33:10    10.    2:23:15
 14.   289   Siiri Ervasti Hannu Ervasti          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                5:04:30                27.    2:46:27    6.     2:18:03
 15.   321   Hannu Pöyhönen Lea Pöyhönen          Vetelin Urheilijat                 5:05:01                11.    2:08:44    24.    2:56:17
 16.   285   Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi Lasse Tolppi   Kittisvaaran Kiri                  5:05:01                15.    2:17:44    20.    2:47:17
 17.   304   Helena Väänänen Tapio Väänänen       Pihkaniskat                        5:05:39                10.    2:04:57    25.    3:00:42
 18.   319   Pauliina Salmela Timo Karmala        Suunta 2000                        5:06:17                34.    2:52:41    3.     2:13:36
 19.   311   Ilari Hauhia Tiina Mäki-Panula       Rasti-Jussit                       5:08:29                28.    2:47:31    7.     2:20:58
 20.   294   Henna Hannila Petri Hannila          Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  5:12:21                30.    2:48:41    11.    2:23:40
 21.   301   Marjo Mäkitalo Ismo Mankonen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5:17:17                18.    2:22:17    23.    2:55:00
 22.   288   Annemari Murtovaara Turo Murtovaara  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                5:20:35                31.    2:49:00    16.    2:31:35
 23.   292   Juha Kultima Jutta Kultima           Lapin Veikot                       5:23:33                16.    2:19:58    27.    3:03:35
 24.   290   Antti Määttä Saara Kangasniemi       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                5:27:25                21.    2:24:52    26.    3:02:33
 25.   314   Helinä Härkönen Matti Härkönen       Sotkamon Jymy                      5:36:42                20.    2:23:55    29.    3:12:47
 26.   272   Tuomo Nevala Mervi Pyrrö             -                                  5:37:41                14.    2:16:35    33.    3:21:06
 27.   320   Jarmo Kujala Katharina Palmer        Team Kinetic Energy                5:41:26                42.    3:11:18    15.    2:30:08
 28.   279   Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola       IPA                                5:41:51                26.    2:36:52    28.    3:04:59
 29.   309   Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen    Rasti-Jussit                       5:43:05                37.    2:56:16    19.    2:46:49
 30.   316   Marja Hakala Jukka Hakala            Suomussalmen Rasti                 5:46:52                24.    2:31:39    31.    3:15:13
 31.   315   Verena Köhle Urs Köhle               SUI                                5:47:41                38.    3:00:22    21.    2:47:19
 32.   306   Lauri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         6:11:34                32.    2:49:04    34.    3:22:30
 33.   275   Aada Paaso-Rantala Juha Paaso-RantalaIin Yritys                         6:33:30                43.    3:18:51    30.    3:14:39
 34.   302   Päivi Lohela Väinö Lohela            OYS VAPARI                         6:49:47                35.    2:52:42    35.    3:57:05
 35.   318   Mikko Hyvärinen Anne Bergman         Suunta 2000                        7:06:27                22.    2:25:00    36.    4:41:27
 36.   312   Laura Kemppainen Markus Kallatsa     RiPy/LapVe                         7:48:10                44.    4:27:14    32.    3:20:56
       307   Luukas  Länsivuori Stephanie Fischer Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat          ------                41.    3:10:50             Kesk.
       276   Eero Kurttila Jaana Kurttila         Iin Yritys                          ------                36.    2:53:18              Hyl.
       296   Jarmo Rautio Henriikka Helistö       Muonio                              ------                6.     1:57:42          Ei läht.
       300   Tuija Sahlberg Reima Vanhanen        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             ------                13.    2:14:28          Ei läht.
       293   Erkki Lepola Ritva Lepola            Lapin Veikot                        ------                29.    2:48:25          Ei läht.
       278   Lea Alakorva-Pernu Pentti Pernu      Iisu                                ------                33.    2:50:04          Ei läht.
       284   Paavo Hanhela Raili Hanhela          Kiimingin Urheilijat                ------                39.    3:05:04          Ei läht.
       305   Ulla Pätsi Johan Pätsi               Posion Pyrintö                      ------                40.    3:10:10          Ei läht.
       298   Veera Pyykkö Esko Tuohimaa           Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat             ------                         Kesk.             Kesk.
       277   Pertti Paaso-Rantala Henna KalliokoskIin Yritys                          ------                          Hyl.              Hyl.
       280   Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen    Kajaanin Suunnistajat               ------                         Kesk.          Ei läht.
       299   Seppo Merilä Kirsti Merilä           Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura       ------                         Kesk.          Ei läht.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HA : 21,0 + 22,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Severi Kymäläinen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                  4:49:20                1.     2:13:36    1.     2:35:44
  2.     4   Arto Talvinen                        MS Parma                           5:15:44                3.     2:21:47    2.     2:53:57
  3.    13   Anssi Huostila                       Tampereen Pyrintö                  5:17:11                2.     2:19:37    3.     2:57:34
  4.    15   Keijo Parkkinen                      Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           6:02:40                6.     2:41:56    4.     3:20:44
  5.     9   Janne Liimatainen                    Rasti E4                           6:16:16                5.     2:35:46    6.     3:40:30
  6.     3   Lauri Kleemola                       Lynx                               6:24:01                7.     2:54:36    5.     3:29:25
  7.     2   Seppo Kellokumpu                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat              8:02:07                9.     3:22:33    7.     4:39:34
  8.     5   Eerik Skyttä                         OC Puisto                          8:41:32                11.    3:34:13    9.     5:07:19
  9.    10   Antti Lumijärvi                      Sallan Karhut                      9:06:47                13.    4:15:45    8.     4:51:02
         6   Mikael Donner                        OK77                                ------                4.     2:31:34             Kesk.
        11   Pertti Pasanen                       Suomussalmen Rasti                  ------                8.     3:06:00             Kesk.
         8   Tarmo Hyttinen                       Rasti E4                            ------                12.    3:43:54             Kesk.
         1   Pauli Torri                          Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat       ------                10.    3:26:32          Ei läht.
        14   Jyri Myllymäki                       Vetelin Urheilijat                  ------                14.    4:23:25          Ei läht.
         7   Seppo Korhonen                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             ------                         Kesk.          Ei läht.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HB : 16,8 + 16,4 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    41   Juho Korpi                           Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  5:13:17                1.     2:12:26    5.     3:00:51
  2.    35   Juha Kotaniemi                       Koskelankylän Riento               5:17:18                4.     2:19:57    2.     2:57:21
  3.    38   Jussi Pakari                         Lammin Säkiä                       5:18:02                6.     2:20:30    3.     2:57:32
  4.    31   Jari Jormanainen                     Kalevan Rasti                      5:21:25                2.     2:14:41    10.    3:06:44
  5.    45   Heikki Karjalainen                   Rovaniemi                          5:21:53                3.     2:18:16    7.     3:03:37
  6.    20   Valtteri Kolehmainen                 Germany                            5:24:38                9.     2:21:19    6.     3:03:19
  7.    44   Mika Pylväs                          Raukat                             5:28:33                7.     2:20:58    11.    3:07:35
  8.    28   Janne Vasenius                       Janne Vasenius                     5:33:04                8.     2:21:00    12.    3:12:04
  9.    18   Arttu Taulavuori                     Alatornion Pirkat                  5:40:58                16.    2:47:26    1.     2:53:32
 10.    40   Kimmo Niska                          Lapuan Virkiä                      5:45:24                15.    2:47:14    4.     2:58:10
 11.    25   Manne Suominen                       Hiidenkiertäjät                    5:50:29                13.    2:45:05    9.     3:05:24
 12.    26   Ari-Pekka Koivisto                   HS Lapponiankiertäjät              5:50:35                10.    2:28:16    13.    3:22:19
 13.    23   Johannes Louhi                       Helsingin Suunnistajat             6:16:21                14.    2:46:28    14.    3:29:53
 14.    42   Jonny Donner                         OK77                               6:16:38                12.    2:44:13    15.    3:32:25
 15.    39   Mikko Kallatsa                       Lapin Veikot                       6:32:51                11.    2:34:08    24.    3:58:43
 16.    51   Matti Nummi                          Vaalan Karhu                       6:41:07                19.    2:53:00    17.    3:48:07
 17.    53   Sami Finnilä                         Vetelin Urheilijat                 6:43:32                22.    2:54:18    20.    3:49:14
 18.    32   Hannu Haapamäki                      Kittilän Kotaveikot                6:44:31                17.    2:51:00    22.    3:53:31
 19.    36   Seppo Linjakumpu                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                6:44:43                18.    2:51:40    21.    3:53:03
 20.    30   Kyösti Karttunen                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat              6:46:15                23.    2:57:23    18.    3:48:52
 21.    49   Jukka Salminen                       SK Vuoksi                          6:48:23                26.    2:59:12    19.    3:49:11
 22.    43   Petri Hautaniemi                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         6:54:23                21.    2:54:03    25.    4:00:20
 23.    27   Heikki Viljanen                      Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima           6:59:55                29.    3:03:38    23.    3:56:17
 24.    24   Henrik Tala                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             7:04:37                20.    2:54:01    26.    4:10:36
 25.    37   Harry Paavola                        Kymin Suunnistajat                 7:46:38                27.    3:02:34    27.    4:44:04
 26.    22   Pertti Päkkilä                       Haukiputaan Heitto                 9:08:34                32.    3:41:46    29.    5:26:48
 27.    33   Pekka Maasalo                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              9:57:43                34.    4:58:47    28.    4:58:56
        46   Jarmo Paananen                       Saloisten Reipas                    ------                25.    2:58:55             Kesk.
        29   Kai Huuhka                           Kai Huuhka                          ------                28.    3:02:55             Kesk.
        47   Hannu Lehtola                        Settiäijät                          ------                30.    3:08:46             Kesk.
        21   Petri Ariluoma                       Haparanda OK                        ------                33.    3:42:38             Kesk.
        34   Kai Pulkkinen                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat               ------                35.    4:59:15             Kesk.
        19   Tommi Grover                         Bristol OK                          ------                31.    3:20:13              Hyl.
        17   Ollipekka Kailari                    Airsystems Kajaani                  ------                5.     2:20:02          Ei läht.
        52   Mikko Koutonen                       Vesaisen Pojat                      ------                24.    2:58:14          Ei läht.
        55   Matti Koutonen                       Ylivieskan Kuula                    ------                        Poissa    16.    3:34:42
        50   Atte Komonen                         Suunta Jyväskylä                    ------                        Poissa    8.     3:04:43
        48   Ilpo Pietiläinen                     SK Pohjantähti                      ------                         Kesk.             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DA : 15,1 + 14,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Lotta Karhola                        Tampereen Pyrintö                  4:28:52                1.     2:01:45    1.     2:27:07
  2.    58   Silja Tarvonen                       Kangasniemen Kalske                4:48:09                3.     2:14:07    2.     2:34:02
  3.    57   Emmi Lehkonen                        Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima           5:24:42                4.     2:38:14    3.     2:46:28
  4.    59   Elina Viren                          Lapin Sudet                        6:15:04                5.     2:41:21    6.     3:33:43
  5.    64   Kaija Korhonen                       Sotkamon Jymy                      6:15:10                8.     3:02:06    4.     3:13:04
  6.    60   Kati Yli-Sipilä                      Lauttakylän Luja                   6:36:01                9.     3:09:40    5.     3:26:21
  7.    61   Katja Kyckling                       Lynx                               6:37:59                7.     2:55:05    7.     3:42:54
  8.    62   Suvi Ylikylä                         Rastikarhut                        6:56:21                2.     2:12:21    9.     4:44:00
  9.    63   Sari Laurila                         Saloisten Reipas                   7:07:38                6.     2:50:51    8.     4:16:47

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DB : 12,7 + 12,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    73   Pirjo Väänänen                       Lapin Sudet                        5:39:48                2.     2:26:59    1.     3:12:49
  2.    78   Piia Parkkinen                       Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           5:41:27                1.     2:23:53    2.     3:17:34
  3.    69   Sari Jormanainen                     Kalevan Rasti                      6:18:34                5.     2:36:15    5.     3:42:19
  4.    71   Tiina Paavola                        Kymin Suunnistajat                 6:20:55                6.     2:40:37    4.     3:40:18
  5.    77   Sanna Peltola                        Suomussalmen Rasti                 6:37:03                8.     2:50:48    6.     3:46:15
  6.    76   Seija Jussinniemi                    Sinkki-Sepot                       6:49:31                10.    3:11:37    3.     3:37:54
        72   Oona Lehto                           Laitasaaren Veto                    ------                7.     2:43:11             Kesk.
        70   Tiina Laitinen                       Kuopion Suunnistajat                ------                9.     2:52:14             Kesk.
        68   Suvi Päkkilä                         Haukiputaan Heitto                  ------                11.    3:52:33             Kesk.
        74   Elina Marjakangas                    Oulunsalon Vasama                   ------                3.     2:28:50          Ei läht.
        75   Tuija Haapasalmi                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             ------                4.     2:29:26          Ei läht.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOPARI : 12,4 + 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   391   Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa           Kuraporras                         4:15:25                3.     2:14:47    1.     2:00:38
  2.   388   Tuija Katajamäki Arto Katajamäki     Kauhavan Wisa                      4:26:25                4.     2:17:02    2.     2:09:23
  3.   396   Tommy Holmback Anton Holmback        Malax IF                           4:40:57                1.     2:06:38    6.     2:34:19
  4.   381   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          Germany                            5:01:05                7.     2:32:37    3.     2:28:28
  5.   407   Riina Salminen Antti Mämmelä         Ruukinkankaan Rasti                5:01:25                5.     2:32:24    4.     2:29:01
  6.   408   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                5:02:49                6.     2:32:27    5.     2:30:22
  7.   404   Tuomo Niskala Hannu Rautio           Poikaviikarit                      5:22:47                8.     2:42:02    10.    2:40:45
  8.   382   Oliver Hellstedt Tony Hellstedt      H.O.T.                             5:26:54                10.    2:50:42    7.     2:36:12
  9.   379   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä Anne Tuomela     Artun idea                         5:33:00                12.    2:51:34    11.    2:41:26
 10.   383   Erkki Törmäkangas Lari Nissinen      Illaksi kotiin                     5:34:12                11.    2:50:59    13.    2:43:13
 11.   386   Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-HäkkiläKalajoen Junkkarit                 5:34:32                14.    2:52:48    12.    2:41:44
 12.   406   Ari Kyöstilä Esko Salminen           Rastivarsat                        5:40:02                16.    2:59:55    9.     2:40:07
 13.   416   Leena Holck Jenni Peltoniemi         YllRa/Pudasjärvi                   5:43:33                13.    2:52:16    14.    2:51:17
 14.   412   Jukka Kotilehto Ville Kotilehto      Team Kotilehto                     5:52:40                20.    3:15:21    8.     2:37:19
 15.   390   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Kerppolan Papat                    6:01:59                9.     2:49:48    16.    3:12:11
 16.   414   Markku Hakala Sari Pirttijärvi       Team Tokka                         6:23:34                18.    3:05:22    17.    3:18:12
 17.   413   Kati Ariluoma Päivi Rantamartti      Team Neidonkenkä                   6:58:32                24.    3:29:09    18.    3:29:23
 18.   397   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        MÖHKÖFANTIT                        7:08:29                27.    3:36:01    19.    3:32:28
 19.   398   Kristiina Ruotsala Noora Palosaari   napAkat                            7:10:58                23.    3:27:49    23.    3:43:09
 20.   392   Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                7:15:27                21.    3:24:11    25.    3:51:16
 21.   400   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  7:18:01                31.    3:42:18    21.    3:35:43
 22.   385   Olli-Pekka Liimatta Juha LappeteläineJuha Lappeteläinen                 7:22:18                25.    3:32:43    24.    3:49:35
 23.   384   Pauliina Rantakeisu Niina Vaara      Illaksi kotiin                     7:30:59                36.    3:51:30    22.    3:39:29
 24.   380   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   7:31:31                26.    3:35:37    27.    3:55:54
 25.   387   Kari Isokääntä Leena Löytynoja       Kalajoen Junkkarit                 7:31:59                38.    3:56:56    20.    3:35:03
 26.   394   Tiina Vuosku Jenni Kaipainen         Luxus                              7:34:15                30.    3:41:40    26.    3:52:35
 27.   395   Riikka Sievänen Tuula Helin          Maanrakennusliike P. Helin Oy      7:56:14                34.    3:50:09    28.    4:06:05
 28.   418   Jari Hannus Asko Mäkelä              Oulainen                           7:58:27                32.    3:48:02    29.    4:10:25
 29.   389   Hilla Pirinen Marko Pirinen          Keravan Urheilijat                 8:24:44                35.    3:51:02    30.    4:33:42
 30.   399   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntoilijat        8:35:32                28.    3:36:08    31.    4:59:24
 31.   403   Pirjo Latva-Mantila Johanna PeltoniemHoron Pummi                       10:11:44                39.    4:32:21    32.    5:39:23
       402   Olavi Nummi Markku Junnila           Palo-88                             ------                17.    3:01:38             Kesk.
       393   Juho Yli-Sipilä Kai Yli-Sipilä       Luja                                ------                19.    3:11:06              Hyl.
       409   Sanna Kuikka Juha-Pekka Perälä       Sanna Kuikka                        ------                22.    3:24:47          Ei läht.
       415   Emma Elomaa Sami Elomaa              Vaasan Suunnistajat                 ------                33.    3:48:25          Ei läht.
       410   Pekka Malkki Sisko Malkki            Savon Suunta                        ------                37.    3:55:45          Ei läht.
       411   Mika Hirvi Jaana Hirvi               Team Hirvi                          ------                40.    5:04:10          Ei läht.
       401   Lea  Häyrynen Mari Sorvisto          Oys Vapari/Psyk.                    ------                41.    6:11:28          Ei läht.
       421   Jonna Niinikangas Milla Salo         Luoteis-Lappi                       ------                        Poissa    15.    3:11:47
       405   Jonatan Länsivuori Anne Kolehmainen  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat          ------                          Hyl.          Ei läht.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOHENK : 12,4 + 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   456   Matias Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       3:45:46                1.     1:53:36    1.     1:52:10
  2.   461   Jouni Vartiainen                     Löytänen Rastit                    3:51:33                2.     1:57:53    3.     1:53:40
  3.   470   Tero Virkkala                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:52:10                4.     1:58:32    2.     1:53:38
  4.   454   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       4:05:43                5.     1:58:48    4.     2:06:55
  5.   487   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 4:09:49                3.     1:58:01    7.     2:11:48
  6.   480   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           4:29:04                6.     2:13:56    11.    2:15:08
  7.   445   Eero Okkonen                         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              4:33:39                8.     2:19:42    10.    2:13:57
  8.   448   JarI-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              4:40:06                13.    2:21:53    12.    2:18:13
  9.   466   Jesper Donner                        OK77                               4:41:26                7.     2:16:57    13.    2:24:29
 10.   453   Veikko Laasanen                      Laasanen Veikko                    4:50:42                12.    2:21:30    17.    2:29:12
 11.   486   Petri Sirviö                         SK Uranus                          4:51:22                19.    2:25:25    14.    2:25:57
 12.   479   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           4:56:39                14.    2:22:43    20.    2:33:56
 13.   440   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      4:57:04                16.    2:23:29    19.    2:33:35
 14.   452   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 5:02:30                17.    2:23:35    23.    2:38:55
 15.   494   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                5:06:17                9.     2:20:55    26.    2:45:22
 16.   442   Petteri Haikola                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat              5:12:26                40.    2:59:12    8.     2:13:14
 17.   509   Sofia Ervasti                        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                5:18:18                31.    2:50:40    16.    2:27:38
 18.   471   Juha Suomalainen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5:20:57                18.    2:24:34    27.    2:56:23
 19.   489   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 5:27:12                45.    3:00:20    15.    2:26:52
 20.   507   Timo Halla-Aho                       Kaukjoen Karhu                     5:27:35                10.    2:21:15    30.    3:06:20
 21.   508   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 5:28:40                11.    2:21:20    33.    3:07:20
 22.   499   Paavo Rintala                        Palo-88                            5:29:30                25.    2:44:09    25.    2:45:21
 23.   484   Heikki Salminen                      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                5:32:37                48.    3:03:15    18.    2:29:22
 24.   477   Jarmo Pyhtinen                       Posion Pyrintö                     5:33:23                39.    2:57:55    21.    2:35:28
 25.   502   Mikko Toivola                        Liperin Taimi                      5:35:34                21.    2:33:01    29.    3:02:33
 26.   438   Mari Virtanen                        Hollolan Urheilijat -46            5:38:21                42.    3:00:05    22.    2:38:16
 27.   496   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     5:42:31                65.    3:32:09    6.     2:10:22
 28.   476   Juhani Outila                        Posion Pyrintö                     5:44:58                20.    2:32:21    37.    3:12:37
 29.   490   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   5:45:49                47.    3:01:10    24.    2:44:39
 30.   491   Juhani Kotikoski                     Tampereen Pyrintö                  5:46:55                26.    2:47:14    28.    2:59:41
 31.   483   Lauri Smeds                          Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy       5:55:15                23.    2:43:11    36.    3:12:04
 32.   464   Markku Heikkinen                     Markku Heikkinen                   5:59:02                28.    2:48:03    34.    3:10:59
 33.   434   Essi Myrsky                          Essi Myrsky                        6:03:22                37.    2:56:45    31.    3:06:37
 34.   447   Sami Sivunen                         Kangasala SK                       6:03:28                38.    2:56:48    32.    3:06:40
 35.   441   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        6:07:14                32.    2:50:43    38.    3:16:31
 36.   472   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6:15:12                34.    2:51:51    40.    3:23:21
 37.   501   Leif Harald Urlaub                   Trondheim                          6:17:46                22.    2:40:15    43.    3:37:31
 38.   450   Heidi Hooli                          Kiipeli                            6:18:17                44.    3:00:17    39.    3:18:00
 39.   505   Pentti Reponiemi                                                        6:34:18                24.    2:43:45    52.    3:50:33
 40.   460   Hannu Salo                           Lievä Eksymä                       6:43:41                52.    3:09:35    42.    3:34:06
 41.   435   Jyrki Louhi                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             6:50:27                58.    3:16:24    41.    3:34:03
 42.   478   Jukka Pätsi                          Pyksin Kunto                       6:56:58                57.    3:14:16    44.    3:42:42
 43.   436   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             6:58:15                50.    3:07:41    53.    3:50:34
 44.   475   Seija Sauru                          Pohjankyrön Rasti                  6:58:54                56.    3:13:25    47.    3:45:29
 45.   463   Marjukka Rask                        Marjukka Rask                      7:04:40                54.    3:11:02    54.    3:53:38
 46.   485   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaalit                  7:10:48                60.    3:22:10    49.    3:48:38
 47.   451   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              7:11:53                62.    3:27:14    46.    3:44:39
 48.   468   Lumi Kenttä                          OK77                               7:15:30                63.    3:31:21    45.    3:44:09
 49.   467   Nooa Kenttä                          OK77                               7:45:31                68.    3:55:08    50.    3:50:23
 50.   469   Santeri Kenttä                       OK77                               7:46:13                69.    3:55:42    51.    3:50:31
 51.   462   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Marika Vuoriheimo                  8:31:17                70.    4:28:21    55.    4:02:56
 52.   432   Emilia Pietiläinen                   Emilia Pietiläinen                 9:23:03                72.    6:11:14    35.    3:11:49
       455   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                        ------                27.    2:48:02             Kesk.
       437   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat              ------                67.    3:42:36             Kesk.
       495   Arto Koutonen                        Ylivieskan Kuula                    ------                33.    2:51:12          Ei läht.
       457   Milla Maijala                        Lapin Veikot                        ------                35.    2:52:12          Ei läht.
       444   Ninni Haikola                        Kajaanin Suunnistajat               ------                41.    2:59:13          Ei läht.
       488   Veikka Laaksoviita                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  ------                43.    3:00:09          Ei läht.
       449   Jarmo Pääkkönen                      Kiimingin Urheilijat                ------                46.    3:01:05          Ei läht.
       465   Manu Vuontisjärvi                    MVMSHS                              ------                59.    3:20:15          Ei läht.
       497   Taija Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                      ------                64.    3:32:05          Ei läht.
       493   Tiina Alasaari                       Tiina Alasaari                      ------                66.    3:32:46          Ei läht.
       492   Kaisa Hirvi                          Team Hirvi 1                        ------                71.    5:04:10          Ei läht.
       512   Erkki Isokoski                       Vesaisen Pojat                      ------                        Poissa    5.     2:09:46
       498   Haverinen Tuula                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat               ------                         Kesk.    9.     2:13:22
       474   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Perämeren Rasti                     ------                         Kesk.    48.    3:46:45
       473   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             ------                         Kesk.    56.    6:03:42
       481   Eero Helariutta                      Rastikarhut                         ------                         Kesk.             Kesk.
       482   Saija Toivola                        Rastivarsat                         ------                          Hyl.             Kesk.
       446   Marika Haverinen                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat               ------                         Kesk.          Ei läht.
       439   Matti Haatainen                      Iisu                                ------                         Kesk.          Ei läht.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTO_KAIK : 12,4 + 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 94, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   456   Matias Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       3:45:46                1.     1:53:36    1.     1:52:10
  2.   461   Jouni Vartiainen                     Löytänen Rastit                    3:51:33                2.     1:57:53    3.     1:53:40
  3.   470   Tero Virkkala                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:52:10                4.     1:58:32    2.     1:53:38
  4.   454   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       4:05:43                5.     1:58:48    5.     2:06:55
  5.   487   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 4:09:49                3.     1:58:01    9.     2:11:48
  6.   391   Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa           Kuraporras                         4:15:25                3.     2:14:47    4.     2:00:38
  7.   388   Tuija Katajamäki Arto Katajamäki     Kauhavan Wisa                      4:26:25                4.     2:17:02    6.     2:09:23
  8.   480   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           4:29:04                6.     2:13:56    13.    2:15:08
  9.   445   Eero Okkonen                         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              4:33:39                8.     2:19:42    12.    2:13:57
 10.   448   JarI-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              4:40:06                13.    2:21:53    14.    2:18:13
 11.   396   Tommy Holmback Anton Holmback        Malax IF                           4:40:57                1.     2:06:38    26.    2:34:19
 12.   466   Jesper Donner                        OK77                               4:41:26                7.     2:16:57    15.    2:24:29
 13.   453   Veikko Laasanen                      Laasanen Veikko                    4:50:42                12.    2:21:30    21.    2:29:12
 14.   486   Petri Sirviö                         SK Uranus                          4:51:22                19.    2:25:25    16.    2:25:57
 15.   479   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           4:56:39                14.    2:22:43    25.    2:33:56
 16.   440   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      4:57:04                16.    2:23:29    24.    2:33:35
 17.   381   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          Germany                            5:01:05                7.     2:32:37    19.    2:28:28
 18.   407   Riina Salminen Antti Mämmelä         Ruukinkankaan Rasti                5:01:25                5.     2:32:24    20.    2:29:01
 19.   452   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 5:02:30                17.    2:23:35    31.    2:38:55
 20.   408   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                5:02:49                6.     2:32:27    23.    2:30:22
 21.   494   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                5:06:17                9.     2:20:55    39.    2:45:22
 22.   442   Petteri Haikola                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat              5:12:26                40.    2:59:12    10.    2:13:14
 23.   509   Sofia Ervasti                        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                5:18:18                31.    2:50:40    18.    2:27:38
 24.   471   Juha Suomalainen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5:20:57                18.    2:24:34    41.    2:56:23
 25.   404   Tuomo Niskala Hannu Rautio           Poikaviikarit                      5:22:47                8.     2:42:02    33.    2:40:45
 26.   382   Oliver Hellstedt Tony Hellstedt      H.O.T.                             5:26:54                10.    2:50:42    28.    2:36:12
 27.   489   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 5:27:12                45.    3:00:20    17.    2:26:52
 28.   507   Timo Halla-Aho                       Kaukjoen Karhu                     5:27:35                10.    2:21:15    44.    3:06:20
 29.   508   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 5:28:40                11.    2:21:20    47.    3:07:20
 30.   499   Paavo Rintala                        Palo-88                            5:29:30                25.    2:44:09    38.    2:45:21
 31.   484   Heikki Salminen                      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                5:32:37                48.    3:03:15    22.    2:29:22
 32.   379   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä Anne Tuomela     Artun idea                         5:33:00                12.    2:51:34    34.    2:41:26
 33.   477   Jarmo Pyhtinen                       Posion Pyrintö                     5:33:23                39.    2:57:55    27.    2:35:28
 34.   383   Erkki Törmäkangas Lari Nissinen      Illaksi kotiin                     5:34:12                11.    2:50:59    36.    2:43:13
 35.   386   Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-HäkkiläKalajoen Junkkarit                 5:34:32                14.    2:52:48    35.    2:41:44
 36.   502   Mikko Toivola                        Liperin Taimi                      5:35:34                21.    2:33:01    43.    3:02:33
 37.   438   Mari Virtanen                        Hollolan Urheilijat -46            5:38:21                42.    3:00:05    30.    2:38:16
 38.   406   Ari Kyöstilä Esko Salminen           Rastivarsat                        5:40:02                16.    2:59:55    32.    2:40:07
 39.   496   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     5:42:31                65.    3:32:09    8.     2:10:22
 40.   416   Leena Holck Jenni Peltoniemi         YllRa/Pudasjärvi                   5:43:33                13.    2:52:16    40.    2:51:17
 41.   476   Juhani Outila                        Posion Pyrintö                     5:44:58                20.    2:32:21    53.    3:12:37
 42.   490   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   5:45:49                47.    3:01:10    37.    2:44:39
 43.   491   Juhani Kotikoski                     Tampereen Pyrintö                  5:46:55                26.    2:47:14    42.    2:59:41
 44.   412   Jukka Kotilehto Ville Kotilehto      Team Kotilehto                     5:52:40                20.    3:15:21    29.    2:37:19
 45.   483   Lauri Smeds                          Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy       5:55:15                23.    2:43:11    51.    3:12:04
 46.   464   Markku Heikkinen                     Markku Heikkinen                   5:59:02                28.    2:48:03    48.    3:10:59
 47.   390   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Kerppolan Papat                    6:01:59                9.     2:49:48    52.    3:12:11
 48.   434   Essi Myrsky                          Essi Myrsky                        6:03:22                37.    2:56:45    45.    3:06:37
 49.   447   Sami Sivunen                         Kangasala SK                       6:03:28                38.    2:56:48    46.    3:06:40
 50.   441   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        6:07:14                32.    2:50:43    54.    3:16:31
 51.   472   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6:15:12                34.    2:51:51    57.    3:23:21
 52.   501   Leif Harald Urlaub                   Trondheim                          6:17:46                22.    2:40:15    64.    3:37:31
 53.   450   Heidi Hooli                          Kiipeli                            6:18:17                44.    3:00:17    55.    3:18:00
 54.   414   Markku Hakala Sari Pirttijärvi       Team Tokka                         6:23:34                18.    3:05:22    56.    3:18:12
 55.   505   Pentti Reponiemi                                                        6:34:18                24.    2:43:45    76.    3:50:33
 56.   460   Hannu Salo                           Lievä Eksymä                       6:43:41                52.    3:09:35    61.    3:34:06
 57.   435   Jyrki Louhi                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             6:50:27                58.    3:16:24    60.    3:34:03
 58.   478   Jukka Pätsi                          Pyksin Kunto                       6:56:58                57.    3:14:16    66.    3:42:42
 59.   436   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             6:58:15                50.    3:07:41    77.    3:50:34
 60.   413   Kati Ariluoma Päivi Rantamartti      Team Neidonkenkä                   6:58:32                24.    3:29:09    58.    3:29:23
 61.   475   Seija Sauru                          Pohjankyrön Rasti                  6:58:54                56.    3:13:25    70.    3:45:29
 62.   463   Marjukka Rask                        Marjukka Rask                      7:04:40                54.    3:11:02    80.    3:53:38
 63.   397   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        MÖHKÖFANTIT                        7:08:29                27.    3:36:01    59.    3:32:28
 64.   485   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaalit                  7:10:48                60.    3:22:10    72.    3:48:38
 65.   398   Kristiina Ruotsala Noora Palosaari   napAkat                            7:10:58                23.    3:27:49    67.    3:43:09
 66.   451   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              7:11:53                62.    3:27:14    69.    3:44:39
 67.   392   Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                7:15:27                21.    3:24:11    78.    3:51:16
 68.   468   Lumi Kenttä                          OK77                               7:15:30                63.    3:31:21    68.    3:44:09
 69.   400   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  7:18:01                31.    3:42:18    63.    3:35:43
 70.   385   Olli-Pekka Liimatta Juha LappeteläineJuha Lappeteläinen                 7:22:18                25.    3:32:43    73.    3:49:35
 71.   384   Pauliina Rantakeisu Niina Vaara      Illaksi kotiin                     7:30:59                36.    3:51:30    65.    3:39:29
 72.   380   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   7:31:31                26.    3:35:37    81.    3:55:54
 73.   387   Kari Isokääntä Leena Löytynoja       Kalajoen Junkkarit                 7:31:59                38.    3:56:56    62.    3:35:03
 74.   394   Tiina Vuosku Jenni Kaipainen         Luxus                              7:34:15                30.    3:41:40    79.    3:52:35
 75.   467   Nooa Kenttä                          OK77                               7:45:31                68.    3:55:08    74.    3:50:23
 76.   469   Santeri Kenttä                       OK77                               7:46:13                69.    3:55:42    75.    3:50:31
 77.   395   Riikka Sievänen Tuula Helin          Maanrakennusliike P. Helin Oy      7:56:14                34.    3:50:09    83.    4:06:05
 78.   418   Jari Hannus Asko Mäkelä              Oulainen                           7:58:27                32.    3:48:02    84.    4:10:25
 79.   389   Hilla Pirinen Marko Pirinen          Keravan Urheilijat                 8:24:44                35.    3:51:02    85.    4:33:42
 80.   462   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Marika Vuoriheimo                  8:31:17                70.    4:28:21    82.    4:02:56
 81.   399   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntoilijat        8:35:32                28.    3:36:08    86.    4:59:24
 82.   432   Emilia Pietiläinen                   Emilia Pietiläinen                 9:23:03                72.    6:11:14    50.    3:11:49
 83.   403   Pirjo Latva-Mantila Johanna PeltoniemHoron Pummi                       10:11:44                39.    4:32:21    87.    5:39:23
       455   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                        ------                27.    2:48:02             Kesk.
       402   Olavi Nummi Markku Junnila           Palo-88                             ------                17.    3:01:38             Kesk.
       437   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat              ------                67.    3:42:36             Kesk.
       393   Juho Yli-Sipilä Kai Yli-Sipilä       Luja                                ------                19.    3:11:06              Hyl.
       495   Arto Koutonen                        Ylivieskan Kuula                    ------                33.    2:51:12          Ei läht.
       457   Milla Maijala                        Lapin Veikot                        ------                35.    2:52:12          Ei läht.
       444   Ninni Haikola                        Kajaanin Suunnistajat               ------                41.    2:59:13          Ei läht.
       488   Veikka Laaksoviita                   Suomussalmen Rasti                  ------                43.    3:00:09          Ei läht.
       449   Jarmo Pääkkönen                      Kiimingin Urheilijat                ------                46.    3:01:05          Ei läht.
       465   Manu Vuontisjärvi                    MVMSHS                              ------                59.    3:20:15          Ei läht.
       409   Sanna Kuikka Juha-Pekka Perälä       Sanna Kuikka                        ------                22.    3:24:47          Ei läht.
       497   Taija Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                      ------                64.    3:32:05          Ei läht.
       493   Tiina Alasaari                       Tiina Alasaari                      ------                66.    3:32:46          Ei läht.
       415   Emma Elomaa Sami Elomaa              Vaasan Suunnistajat                 ------                33.    3:48:25          Ei läht.
       410   Pekka Malkki Sisko Malkki            Savon Suunta                        ------                37.    3:55:45          Ei läht.
       492   Kaisa Hirvi                          Team Hirvi 1                        ------                71.    5:04:10          Ei läht.
       411   Mika Hirvi Jaana Hirvi               Team Hirvi                          ------                40.    5:04:10          Ei läht.
       401   Lea  Häyrynen Mari Sorvisto          Oys Vapari/Psyk.                    ------                41.    6:11:28          Ei läht.
       421   Jonna Niinikangas Milla Salo         Luoteis-Lappi                       ------                        Poissa    49.    3:11:47
       512   Erkki Isokoski                       Vesaisen Pojat                      ------                        Poissa    7.     2:09:46
       498   Haverinen Tuula                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat               ------                         Kesk.    11.    2:13:22
       474   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Perämeren Rasti                     ------                         Kesk.    71.    3:46:45
       473   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             ------                         Kesk.    88.    6:03:42
       481   Eero Helariutta                      Rastikarhut                         ------                         Kesk.             Kesk.
       482   Saija Toivola                        Rastivarsat                         ------                          Hyl.             Kesk.
       446   Marika Haverinen                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat               ------                         Kesk.          Ei läht.
       439   Matti Haatainen                      Iisu                                ------                         Kesk.          Ei läht.
       405   Jonatan Länsivuori Anne Kolehmainen  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat          ------                          Hyl.          Ei läht.