Suomen 33. Tunturisuunnistus Vuontispirtillä 6.-7.8.2016

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21A : 25,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    82   Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen        Hiidenkiertäjät/SuomRa             3:38:31
  2.    86   Jussi Uitto Ville Uitto              Rasti-Kurikka                      3:56:49       +18:17
  3.    83   Petri Alatalo Juho Friman            Inarin Yritys                      4:01:07       +22:35
  4.    89   Patrick Kronberg Christian Kronberg  Ski Team Kronberg                  4:01:13       +22:41
  5.    81   Eemeli Suominen Benjamin Tulonen     Hiidenkiertäjät                    4:04:58       +26:26
  6.    87   Aapo Häkkinen Otso Huttunen          Saarijärven Pullistus              4:11:33       +33:01
  7.    91   Otso Seppälä Vili Virkki             Teekkarisuunnistajat               4:25:16       +46:45
  8.    84   Mikko Nurmi Matti Säily              Kaukaa Haettu                      4:43:00     +1:04:28
  9.    88   Juho Pirttiniemi Kalle Häkkinen      SaPu/Suunta-Jkl                    5:14:13     +1:35:41
 10.    90   Juhani Nikumaa Eemeli Turpeenniemi   Team Vartsia                       6:36:27     +2:57:55
        85   Teemu Tauriainen Miika Haataja       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                  Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21B : 21,2 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   326   Mikko Marjamaa Kalle Onnela          Koovee/KemijU                      3:03:18
  2.   327   Janne Tuomaala Aki Lehtinen          KoskRi/KEV                         3:05:48        +2:30
  3.   336   Joni Haataja Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin     Palju.eu                           3:10:04        +6:46
  4.   325   Ilkka  Ruotsala Antti Haahti         KittU/OH                           3:15:29       +12:11
  5.   337   Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen         PosPy/KS                           3:18:59       +15:41
  6.   329   Esa Holappa Joni Seppä               Kuraporras                         3:35:02       +31:43
  7.   333   Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula           OC Puisto                          3:48:14       +44:56
  8.   328   Jussi Piirainen Miko Härkönen        Kuhmon Peurat                      3:51:50       +48:32
  9.   338   Antti Porkka Pauli Porkka            Rasti-Nokia                        4:01:23       +58:04
 10.   335   Teppo Kuusela Petri Mourujärvi       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            4:10:06     +1:06:48
 11.   331   Jarkko Rajala Ville Korpi            Laihian Luja                       4:22:51     +1:19:33
 12.   339   Kalle Lohi Mikko Lohi                ST Hönttätunturi                   4:25:59     +1:22:40
 13.   332   Juha Meronen Uki Lammi               OC Puisto                          4:27:57     +1:24:39
 14.   340   Pasi Heikkinen Petri Heikkinen       Team kaksi veljestä                4:43:46     +1:40:28
 15.   330   Kimmo Koivuniemi Jarno  Matilainen   Lahden Suunnistajat-37             4:54:35     +1:51:17
 16.   323   Ari Ylihärsilä Kalle Ruotsala        Alahärmän Kisa                     5:10:21     +2:07:03
 17.   334   Ville Säde Markku Helin              OC Puisto                          5:33:45     +2:30:27
 18.   324   Antti Laitinen Juha-Pekka Niinimaa   Kaukaa Haettu                      5:42:41     +2:39:23

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21C : 14,9 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   361   Hannu Heikkilä Jani Prykäri          Suunta 2000                        2:28:55
  2.   344   Osmo Juola Saku Juola                Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:34:40        +5:45
  3.   349   Taneli Härkönen Samuli Ervasti       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:36:59        +8:03
  4.   351   Juha Joopi Ville Joopi               Luvian Peto                        2:49:42       +20:46
  5.   356   Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen            Rasti-Jussit                       2:49:58       +21:02
  6.   358   Arto Paloniemi Marko Kuusikko        Saloisten Reipas                   2:50:59       +22:03
  7.   355   Riku Koirikivi Vesa Koirikivi        RasTiimi                           2:51:42       +22:46
  8.   348   Tuomas Imponen Teemu Hoisko          Kemijärvi                          2:53:12       +24:16
  9.   357   Jyrki Muukkonen Pekka Muukkonen      Saana Fun Club                     2:55:37       +26:41
 10.   353   Tero Takalo Teemu Takalo             Paksut Peurat                      2:59:22       +30:26
 11.   360   Simo Kinnunen Timo Kinnunen          Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:03:06       +34:10
 12.   362   Atte Rättyä Toni Laakso              YAPU                               3:11:50       +42:54
 13.   354   Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät             3:32:44     +1:03:48
 14.   352   Pasi Jurmu Heikki Kusmin             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:40:50     +1:11:54
 15.   347   Juhani Sipovaara Veikko Imponen      Kemijärven Urheilijat              3:40:51     +1:11:55
 16.   345   Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:51:03     +1:22:07
 17.   359   Severi Similä Miska Kuusikko         SK Sopulit                         4:05:29     +1:36:33
       342   Aaro Virtanen Juha Virtanen          Hollolan Urheilijat -46               Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H80 : 19,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    97   Olli Nikkari Jouni Savolainen        Osva/Pohjant                       3:00:51
  2.    95   Mika Laitamäki Jari Jokela           Köpöttelijät                       3:24:34       +23:42
  3.    98   Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi    RasTiimi                           3:41:16       +40:24
  4.    99   Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo     SK Uranus                          3:41:28       +40:36
  5.    94   Mikko Remsu Petri Siipola            Kiipelikerho                       3:51:30       +50:38
  6.    93   Mikael Väliheikki Ville Lampela      Erätukku Oy                        4:10:35     +1:09:43
  7.    96   Marko Ruokokoski Mika Sieppi         Muonion kiri                       4:53:13     +1:52:21

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H95 : 18,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   101   Sakari Taskila Vesa Ruuska           Eräsudet                           2:59:19
  2.   106   Jouko Höynälä Kai Ojala              Paksumahat                         3:10:11       +10:51
  3.   103   Olli Savikko Pekka Mäki              Tarpian Suunta/Kangasala SK        3:32:18       +32:58
  4.   105   Thomas Ekström Jari Laitamäki        MS Parma                           3:41:21       +42:02
  5.   107   Sami Karvonen Harri Lammi            Saloisten Reipas                   3:44:39       +45:20
  6.   109   Pasi Nevala Jyrki Saksa              Teuvan Rivakka                     3:47:02       +47:42
  7.   102   Matti Läärä Anssi Raitanen           Hyrylä Fighters                    4:25:34     +1:26:15
  8.   108   Marko Lehto Kari Rintaluoma          Teuvan Rivakka                     5:24:01     +2:24:42
       104   Harri Saramäki Kimmo Malmstedt       Kyrönsalmen Pärske                   Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H110 : 15,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   112   Juha Tolonen Juhani Leppäsalmi       Hankasalmen Hanka                  2:25:44
  2.   113   Tapio Nieminen Timo Korhonen         Hankasalmen Hanka                  2:52:16       +26:32
  3.   114   Reijo Toppari Seppo Rintamäki        Kauhavan Wisa                      2:52:20       +26:36
  4.   115   Eero Hautala Heikki Vallbacka        Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot          3:02:36       +36:52
  5.   111   Juha Latvala Seppo Keltamäki         Alajärven Ankkurit                 3:12:03       +46:19
       116   Eero Haapasalmi Arto Vilppola        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura              Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H125 : 12,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   121   Tapio Tahkola Paavo Tahkola          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:15:19
  2.   123   Reijo Kulmala Sakari Sääskilahti     Poikaviikarit                      2:18:48        +3:29
  3.   122   Kauko Pääkkölä Timo Juujärvi         Lapin Veikot/Ounasvaaran HS        2:19:20        +4:00
  4.   119   Heikki Hakala Voitto Erkinheimo      Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot          3:16:18     +1:00:59
  5.   120   Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:16:40     +1:01:20
  6.   125   Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho     Sievin Sisu                        3:18:21     +1:03:01
  7.   126   Hannu Juutinen Hemmo Ahokoivu        SK Pohjantähti                     3:23:17     +1:07:57
  8.   118   Kauko Malinen Pekka Lihavainen       Kalevan Rasti                      3:53:32     +1:38:12
  9.   124   Jarmo Mäki Kalevi Suvila             Punkalaitumen Kunto                5:16:46     +3:01:26

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H140 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   134   Leo Koistinen Koitto Verha           Vakka-Rasti                        2:25:37
  2.   129   Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:32:13        +6:35
  3.   133   Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela         Suunta 2000                        3:05:49       +40:11
  4.   132   Viljo Heiskanen Teuvo Jalonen        Rasti-Pielinen                     3:09:03       +43:26
  5.   128   Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku            Herrasmiessuunnistajat             3:59:49     +1:34:11
  6.   131   Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos          Punkalaitumen Kunto                4:17:34     +1:51:56

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H38 : 18,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   136   Roope Sormunen Henry Varis           Jämsän Retki-Veikot                3:58:25
       137   Janne Ovaska Joona Tynys             Kanuunat                              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21A : 19,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   139   Sirra Toivonen Venla Kinnala         KangSK-TuS                         3:27:41
  2.   143   Juliaana Näsi Noora Räisänen         SK Pohjantähti                     3:32:27        +4:46
  3.   145   Elina Itkonen Julia Silvennoinen     Tunturikiitäjät                    3:40:14       +12:33
  4.   144   Maija Pasanen Sara Palmi             Suomussalmen Rasti                 4:05:01       +37:20
  5.   142   Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto      RasTiimi                           4:07:09       +39:28
  6.   140   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto                   4:28:45     +1:01:04
       141   Ruut Kanko Natalia Kanko             Pekan Ponit 2                        Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21C : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   367   Milka Reponen Sara Leppäsalmi        Keuruun Kisailijat/Paimion Ras     2:03:25
  2.   364   Marjut Kiuttu Johanna Juntunen       Iin Yritys                         2:23:53       +20:28
  3.   370   Piia Juujärvi Marketta Juujärvi      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:27:28       +24:03
  4.   369   Linda Ekonoja Kaisu Varis            OK Botnia/Viitasaaren Suunta       2:28:03       +24:38
  5.   375   Salla Heikkinen Susanna Pellikka     Ppshp vapari                       2:33:46       +30:21
  6.   373   Emilia Vesikukka Tanja Parkkila      OYS/Vapari                         2:56:33       +53:08
  7.   371   Hanna-Reetta Rahko Tarja Haahti      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:57:03       +53:38
  8.   372   Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä      Oys Vapari                         2:57:13       +53:48
  9.   376   Katja Laaksoviita Veera Laaksoviita  Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:07:05     +1:03:40
 10.   366   Inkalilja Pirinen Katri Pirinen      Keravan Urheilijat                 3:11:03     +1:07:38
       374   Sari Hirvelä Sanna Soudunsaari       Posion Pyrintö                        Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D80 : 14,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   151   Sirpa Torvinen Annu Määttä           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:52:31
  2.   152   Mirka Haataja Minna Vuolukka         Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           3:02:27        +9:56
  3.   147   Irene Översti Piia Nurkka            Itä-Hämeen Rasti                   3:16:03       +23:32
  4.   149   Sari Kotaniemi Tuija Hilli           Koskelankylän Riento               3:58:21     +1:05:49
       150   Johanna Limingoja Maarit Leskelä     Oulunsalon Vasama                    Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D95 : 12,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   158   Annika von Schoultz Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77                               2:47:09
  2.   154   Marjut Varpula Rita Linko            Espoon Suunta                      2:49:56        +2:46
  3.   163   Katri Louhi Jaana Miettinen          Turun Suunnistajat                 2:57:51       +10:41
  4.   160   Anu Vesisenaho Mari Turtinen         Saarijärven Pullistus              3:27:42       +40:33
  5.   161   Anne Korhonen Eija Tervo             Sotkamon Jymy                      3:33:15       +46:05
  6.   159   Anne Barsk Anna-Leena Haataja        Ounasmetsään Eksyneet              4:10:40     +1:23:30
  7.   162   Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela   Suunta 112                         4:24:28     +1:37:18
  8.   157   Jaana Pirtilä Sari Kohonen           Kymin Suunnistajat                 4:25:03     +1:37:53
  9.   155   Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko            Kemijärven Urheilijat              4:44:00     +1:56:51
 10.   156   Hannaleena Kaitala Päivi Peltonen    Kemiön Kiilat                      4:44:24     +1:57:15

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D110 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   171   Leena Niskanen Riitta Haverinen      Lumikarpalot                       2:18:05
  2.   172   Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl    Nivalan Suunnistajat               2:25:38        +7:32
  3.   168   Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju          Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:27:17        +9:11
  4.   170   Anne Määttä Anita Lampela            KEV/SalRe                          2:28:05        +9:59
  5.   166   Outi Borgenström Lotta Kuivamäki     Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:35:04       +16:58
  6.   169   Kaija Mikkonen Paula Malinen         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:59:01       +40:55
  7.   175   Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen          Pudasjärven Urheilijat             3:03:34       +45:28
  8.   167   Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen        Hyvinkään Rasti                    3:32:52     +1:14:46
  9.   173   Kathy Haubrich Kii Korhonen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            4:27:12     +2:09:06
       165   Aija Haapala Aura Heikura            AaHoot                               Kesk.
       174   Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura              Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D125 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   178   Anneli Rajaniemi Seija Maria Maijala Oulaisten Taru                     2:29:03
  2.   179   Alli Maja Kirsti Mäntylä             Rasti-Jussit                       3:02:51       +33:48
  3.   182   Maaria Ritasalo Maija Verha          Vakka-Rasti                        3:24:04       +55:01
  4.   180   Pirjo Reinikainen Marketta Welling   Rasti-Jyry/HTH                     4:04:43     +1:35:40
  5.   181   Anna-Maija Hautamäki Alli Elomaa     Rastiketut                         4:04:43     +1:35:40

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D38 : 12,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Janina Donner Katja von Schoultz     OK77                               2:16:22
  2.   185   Niina Kauppinen Satu Kauppinen       Keuruun Kisailijat                 2:35:15       +18:53
  3.   186   Anni Valtonen Enni Jalava            MS Parma                           2:47:20       +30:58
  4.   184   Venla Taulavuori Sirje Tolonen       AlatPi-LänRa                       2:53:24       +37:02
  5.   188   Sanni Norrbacka Sara Niva            SK Pohjantähti                     2:58:51       +42:29

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D32 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   191   Heini Niva Anna Goman                Laitasaaren Veto                   2:20:22
  2.   193   Maija Goman Venla Viippola           Vesaisen Pojat                     3:08:24       +48:02
  3.   190   Henna-Riina Katajamäki Tara Lammi    Kauhavan Wisa                      3:24:38     +1:04:16
  4.   192   Emma Korpi Anna Korpi                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  4:16:26     +1:56:03

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDA : 16,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   195   Heini Hokkanen Markus Pessa          Alatornion Pirkat/Kangasniemen     2:31:52
  2.   198   Jaana Niemelä Hannu Niemelä          Illin koitto                       2:36:42        +4:50
  3.   203   Anni Inkilä Johannes Pohjala         Luumäen Rasti                      2:47:05       +15:13
  4.   208   Mira Kaskinen Ville-Petteri Saarela  RasKa/KemU                         2:57:39       +25:47
  5.   205   Pekka Ruutikainen Miina Kanko        Pekan Ponit                        3:09:47       +37:54
  6.   207   Salla Koskela Ville Huomolin         Rakettiryhmä                       3:16:54       +45:02
  7.   201   Santeri Aikio Ella Nurmi             Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:19:16       +47:24
  8.   206   Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola            Pitkännotkon Ponsi                 3:22:14       +50:21
  9.   204   Mikko Ruokolainen Miina Ruokolainen  OK77                               3:35:08     +1:03:15
 10.   199   Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen         JRV/LS-37                          3:37:50     +1:05:58
 11.   202   Sanna Andelin Kari Kokkinen          Lahden Taimi                       3:38:07     +1:06:15
 12.   209   Jaakko Rissanen Maria Itkonen        Temppelivuoren Reippaat            4:09:37     +1:37:44
 13.   210   Outi Hyppölä Tero Hyppölä            Ultrasuunnistajat                  4:12:09     +1:40:17
 14.   200   Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen            KanSu/RiSu                         4:12:41     +1:40:49
       197   Joni Virtanen Outi Marttila          Espoon Suunta                         Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDB : 14,1 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   225   Risto Kuivalainen Nina Hirvonen      Juuan Jänne                        2:27:46
  2.   235   Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola             Lapve ja Vepo                      2:29:12        +1:25
  3.   240   Marko Jaatinen Satu Jaatinen         Muurlan Vihuri                     2:30:19        +2:32
  4.   220   Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén         IF Minken                          2:31:15        +3:28
  5.   269   Hannu Holappa Satu Turtinen          Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           2:31:21        +3:34
  6.   237   Juha Tolppi Johanna Yrjänheikki      Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  2:36:13        +8:26
  7.   241   Anu Koistinen Pasi Koistinen         Nastolan Terä                      2:36:31        +8:45
  8.   230   Aija Tilvis Pauli Tilvis             Kalajoki                           2:37:02        +9:16
  9.   262   Päivi Kylliäinen Markku Saksa        Teuvan Rivakka                     2:38:01       +10:14
 10.   234   Keijo Vaara Heidi Komu               Lapin Veikot/S-2000                2:39:40       +11:53
 11.   256   Nina Vinnytska Martin Köhle          SUI                                2:39:41       +11:54
 12.   270   Susanna Savela Tapio Kujala          Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet             2:39:44       +11:57
 13.   251   Pirjo Aalto Aimo Aalto               Rasti-Nokia                        2:41:02       +13:16
 14.   233   Virpi Remahl Ari Anjala              Lahden Suunnistajat-37             2:41:04       +13:17
 15.   216   Roosa Lassila Jouni Salmela          Aurajoen Ahdistus                  2:45:34       +17:47
 16.   238   Kirsi Ruohtula Jari Ylilehto         Metsän Pojat                       2:48:28       +20:41
 17.   259   Ilkka Hautala Kaisa Torvi            Susihukka                          2:49:23       +21:36
 18.   246   Riitta Niinimäki Tuukka Niinimäki    OYS VAPARI                         2:51:03       +23:16
 19.   229   Juho Nikula Elina Keskitalo          Kalajoen Junkkarit/RasTiimi        2:52:46       +24:59
 20.   222   Nina Wiklund Torbjörn Wiklund        IK Falken                          2:53:16       +25:29
 21.   257   Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen      Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:53:41       +25:54
 22.   232   Timo Rantala Maj-Lis Rantala         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            2:53:41       +25:54
 23.   242   Riikka Hautamäki Teuvo Hautamäki     Nivalan Suunnistajat 1             2:54:15       +26:28
 24.   223   Jouni Similä Johanna Hankonen        Iskonkiertäjät                     2:55:39       +27:52
 25.   265   Eino Nummi Maarit Reiniharju         Vaalan Karhu                       2:56:25       +28:38
 26.   258   Anna-Maija Voutilainen Ilkka VoutilaiSuonenjoen Vasama                  2:58:00       +30:13
 27.   215   Tarja Taulavuori Tero Taulavuori     Alatornion Pirkat                  2:58:07       +30:20
 28.   253   Mira Räisänen Joni Väisänen          Saloisten Reipas                   2:58:45       +30:58
 29.   252   Maiju Kohonen Sakari Jokinen         Rasti-Nokia                        3:00:17       +32:30
 30.   221   Ingela Wärnman Olav Wärnman          IK Falken                          3:01:37       +33:50
 31.   245   Anna Kurkela Esa Kemiläinen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:02:02       +34:15
 32.   219   Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä         HlS/HS                             3:02:23       +34:36
 33.   248   Katri Länsivuori Toni Länsivuori     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         3:05:33       +37:46
 34.   261   Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo Pyhtilä       Team Käpylä                        3:08:03       +40:17
 35.   226   Tuija Haavisto Kimmo Anttonen        Jämsän Retki-Veikot                3:08:59       +41:12
 36.   239   Heli Heikkilä Anssi Hiekkalahti      MS Parma                           3:10:58       +43:11
 37.   224   Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse Jaakkola       Jaakkola                           3:11:39       +43:52
 38.   264   Raija Muttilainen Erkki Oinaskallio  tuurilla tunturissa                3:13:22       +45:35
 39.   250   Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen    Rasti-Nokia                        3:13:53       +46:06
 40.   243   Lauri Kenttä Laura Kenttä            OK77                               3:14:42       +46:55
 41.   267   Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 3:15:02       +47:15
 42.   268   Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 3:15:04       +47:17
 43.   217   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa           Espoon Suunta                      3:16:45       +48:58
 44.   236   Anna-Mari Alaperä Ilkka Junnila      LePo                               3:17:08       +49:21
 45.   244   Suvi Heiska Timo Mäkelä              Oulaisten Huima                    3:17:12       +49:25
 46.   228   Erkki Kari Pirjo Kari                Kajaanin Kuohu                     3:18:01       +50:14
 47.   212   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos   -                                  3:23:47       +56:00
 48.   249   Esko Taipalus Mari Ahola             Rastiketut                         3:23:51       +56:04
 49.   218   Kalle Rosenblad Essi Kangasaho       Hiidenkiertäjät                    3:24:30       +56:44
 50.   260   Hanna Juola Eero Juola               Suunnan Hukkaajat                  3:28:28     +1:00:41
 51.   247   Leena Ruokamo Pasi Ruokamo           Posion Pyrintö                     3:28:41     +1:00:54
 52.   231   Leena Säily Aino Loimu               Kaukaa haettu                      3:48:15     +1:20:28
 53.   227   Elina Karanta Jari Hyrkäs            Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjät       3:56:24     +1:28:37
 54.   213   Soili Järveläinen Pekka Kokkonen     Lapin Veikot/SoPe                  4:18:57     +1:51:10

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDC : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   295   Tommi Matila Monika Gretsch          Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  2:04:46
  2.   282   Piia Laitala Joni Alasuvanto         Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:06:24        +1:37
  3.   319   Pauliina Salmela Timo Karmala        Suunta 2000                        2:13:36        +8:49
  4.   313   Kai Korhonen Marja Korhonen          SK Vuoksi                          2:14:55       +10:08
  5.   291   Arja Lotvonen Kari Lotvonen          Laitasaaren Veto                   2:16:33       +11:46
  6.   289   Siiri Ervasti Hannu Ervasti          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:18:03       +13:16
  7.   311   Ilari Hauhia Tiina Mäki-Panula       Rasti-Jussit                       2:20:58       +16:12
  8.   308   Eija Hauhia Teemu Hauhia             Rasti-Jussit                       2:22:40       +17:53
  9.   281   Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:22:45       +17:59
 10.   287   Anni Pitkänen Harri Pitkänen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:23:15       +18:28
 11.   294   Henna Hannila Petri Hannila          Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  2:23:40       +18:53
 12.   286   Juho Hirsimäki Heidi Pienipaavola    Korouoma Base Camp                 2:25:06       +20:20
 13.   274   Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto         Himangan Urheilijat                2:26:28       +21:41
 14.   283   Minna Iso-Koivisto Marcus Ekström    Kauhavan Wisa                      2:27:59       +23:12
 15.   320   Jarmo Kujala Katharina Palmer        Team Kinetic Energy                2:30:08       +25:21
 16.   288   Annemari Murtovaara Turo Murtovaara  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:31:35       +26:48
 17.   273   Veijo Harjula Pirjo Arkimaa          HavisKaira                         2:35:00       +30:13
 18.   303   Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä       OYS Vapari                         2:42:35       +37:49
 19.   309   Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen    Rasti-Jussit                       2:46:49       +42:03
 20.   285   Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi Lasse Tolppi   Kittisvaaran Kiri                  2:47:17       +42:31
 21.   315   Verena Köhle Urs Köhle               SUI                                2:47:19       +42:32
 22.   310   Ari Jäntti Päivi Hautala             Rasti-Jussit                       2:54:20       +49:33
 23.   301   Marjo Mäkitalo Ismo Mankonen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:55:00       +50:14
 24.   321   Hannu Pöyhönen Lea Pöyhönen          Vetelin Urheilijat                 2:56:17       +51:31
 25.   304   Helena Väänänen Tapio Väänänen       Pihkaniskat                        3:00:42       +55:56
 26.   290   Antti Määttä Saara Kangasniemi       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:02:33       +57:47
 27.   292   Juha Kultima Jutta Kultima           Lapin Veikot                       3:03:35       +58:49
 28.   279   Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola       IPA                                3:04:59     +1:00:12
 29.   314   Helinä Härkönen Matti Härkönen       Sotkamon Jymy                      3:12:47     +1:08:00
 30.   275   Aada Paaso-Rantala Juha Paaso-RantalaIin Yritys                         3:14:39     +1:09:52
 31.   316   Marja Hakala Jukka Hakala            Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:15:13     +1:10:26
 32.   312   Laura Kemppainen Markus Kallatsa     RiPy/LapVe                         3:20:56     +1:16:09
 33.   272   Tuomo Nevala Mervi Pyrrö             -                                  3:21:06     +1:16:19
 34.   306   Lauri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         3:22:30     +1:17:44
 35.   302   Päivi Lohela Väinö Lohela            OYS VAPARI                         3:57:05     +1:52:18
 36.   318   Mikko Hyvärinen Anne Bergman         Suunta 2000                        4:41:27     +2:36:40
       307   Luukas  Länsivuori Stephanie Fischer Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat           Kesk.
       298   Veera Pyykkö Esko Tuohimaa           Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat              Kesk.
       276   Eero Kurttila Jaana Kurttila         Iin Yritys                            Hyl.
       277   Pertti Paaso-Rantala Henna KalliokoskIin Yritys                            Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HA : 22,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Severi Kymäläinen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:35:44
  2.     4   Arto Talvinen                        MS Parma                           2:53:57       +18:13
  3.    13   Anssi Huostila                       Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:57:34       +21:50
  4.    15   Keijo Parkkinen                      Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           3:20:44       +45:00
  5.     3   Lauri Kleemola                       Lynx                               3:29:25       +53:41
  6.     9   Janne Liimatainen                    Rasti E4                           3:40:30     +1:04:46
  7.     2   Seppo Kellokumpu                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat              4:39:34     +2:03:50
  8.    10   Antti Lumijärvi                      Sallan Karhut                      4:51:02     +2:15:18
  9.     5   Eerik Skyttä                         OC Puisto                          5:07:19     +2:31:35
         6   Mikael Donner                        OK77                                 Kesk.
        11   Pertti Pasanen                       Suomussalmen Rasti                   Kesk.
         8   Tarmo Hyttinen                       Rasti E4                             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HB : 16,4 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    18   Arttu Taulavuori                     Alatornion Pirkat                  2:53:32
  2.    35   Juha Kotaniemi                       Koskelankylän Riento               2:57:21        +3:48
  3.    38   Jussi Pakari                         Lammin Säkiä                       2:57:32        +4:00
  4.    40   Kimmo Niska                          Lapuan Virkiä                      2:58:10        +4:37
  5.    41   Juho Korpi                           Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  3:00:51        +7:19
  6.    20   Valtteri Kolehmainen                 Germany                            3:03:19        +9:47
  7.    45   Heikki Karjalainen                   Rovaniemi                          3:03:37       +10:05
  8.    50   Atte Komonen                         Suunta Jyväskylä                   3:04:43       +11:11
  9.    25   Manne Suominen                       Hiidenkiertäjät                    3:05:24       +11:52
 10.    31   Jari Jormanainen                     Kalevan Rasti                      3:06:44       +13:12
 11.    44   Mika Pylväs                          Raukat                             3:07:35       +14:02
 12.    28   Janne Vasenius                       Janne Vasenius                     3:12:04       +18:32
 13.    26   Ari-Pekka Koivisto                   HS Lapponiankiertäjät              3:22:19       +28:46
 14.    23   Johannes Louhi                       Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:29:53       +36:21
 15.    42   Jonny Donner                         OK77                               3:32:25       +38:53
 16.    55   Matti Koutonen                       Ylivieskan Kuula                   3:34:42       +41:10
 17.    51   Matti Nummi                          Vaalan Karhu                       3:48:07       +54:34
 18.    30   Kyösti Karttunen                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat              3:48:52       +55:19
 19.    49   Jukka Salminen                       SK Vuoksi                          3:49:11       +55:38
 20.    53   Sami Finnilä                         Vetelin Urheilijat                 3:49:14       +55:41
 21.    36   Seppo Linjakumpu                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:53:03       +59:30
 22.    32   Hannu Haapamäki                      Kittilän Kotaveikot                3:53:31       +59:59
 23.    27   Heikki Viljanen                      Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima           3:56:17     +1:02:45
 24.    39   Mikko Kallatsa                       Lapin Veikot                       3:58:43     +1:05:11
 25.    43   Petri Hautaniemi                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         4:00:20     +1:06:47
 26.    24   Henrik Tala                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             4:10:36     +1:17:04
 27.    37   Harry Paavola                        Kymin Suunnistajat                 4:44:04     +1:50:31
 28.    33   Pekka Maasalo                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              4:58:56     +2:05:24
 29.    22   Pertti Päkkilä                       Haukiputaan Heitto                 5:26:48     +2:33:16
        47   Hannu Lehtola                        Settiäijät                           Kesk.
        48   Ilpo Pietiläinen                     SK Pohjantähti                       Kesk.
        46   Jarmo Paananen                       Saloisten Reipas                     Kesk.
        29   Kai Huuhka                           Kai Huuhka                           Kesk.
        34   Kai Pulkkinen                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat                Kesk.
        21   Petri Ariluoma                       Haparanda OK                         Kesk.
        19   Tommi Grover                         Bristol OK                            Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DA : 14,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Lotta Karhola                        Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:27:07
  2.    58   Silja Tarvonen                       Kangasniemen Kalske                2:34:02        +6:55
  3.    57   Emmi Lehkonen                        Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima           2:46:28       +19:21
  4.    64   Kaija Korhonen                       Sotkamon Jymy                      3:13:04       +45:57
  5.    60   Kati Yli-Sipilä                      Lauttakylän Luja                   3:26:21       +59:13
  6.    59   Elina Viren                          Lapin Sudet                        3:33:43     +1:06:35
  7.    61   Katja Kyckling                       Lynx                               3:42:54     +1:15:46
  8.    63   Sari Laurila                         Saloisten Reipas                   4:16:47     +1:49:40
  9.    62   Suvi Ylikylä                         Rastikarhut                        4:44:00     +2:16:53

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DB : 12,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    73   Pirjo Väänänen                       Lapin Sudet                        3:12:49
  2.    78   Piia Parkkinen                       Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           3:17:34        +4:45
  3.    76   Seija Jussinniemi                    Sinkki-Sepot                       3:37:54       +25:05
  4.    71   Tiina Paavola                        Kymin Suunnistajat                 3:40:18       +27:29
  5.    69   Sari Jormanainen                     Kalevan Rasti                      3:42:19       +29:30
  6.    77   Sanna Peltola                        Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:46:15       +33:26
        72   Oona Lehto                           Laitasaaren Veto                     Kesk.
        68   Suvi Päkkilä                         Haukiputaan Heitto                   Kesk.
        70   Tiina Laitinen                       Kuopion Suunnistajat                 Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOPARI : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   391   Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa           Kuraporras                         2:00:38
  2.   388   Tuija Katajamäki Arto Katajamäki     Kauhavan Wisa                      2:09:23        +8:45
  3.   381   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          Germany                            2:28:28       +27:50
  4.   407   Riina Salminen Antti Mämmelä         Ruukinkankaan Rasti                2:29:01       +28:22
  5.   408   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                2:30:22       +29:44
  6.   396   Tommy Holmback Anton Holmback        Malax IF                           2:34:19       +33:41
  7.   382   Oliver Hellstedt Tony Hellstedt      H.O.T.                             2:36:12       +35:34
  8.   412   Jukka Kotilehto Ville Kotilehto      Team Kotilehto                     2:37:19       +36:40
  9.   406   Ari Kyöstilä Esko Salminen           Rastivarsat                        2:40:07       +39:28
 10.   404   Tuomo Niskala Hannu Rautio           Poikaviikarit                      2:40:45       +40:07
 11.   379   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä Anne Tuomela     Artun idea                         2:41:26       +40:48
 12.   386   Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-HäkkiläKalajoen Junkkarit                 2:41:44       +41:06
 13.   383   Erkki Törmäkangas Lari Nissinen      Illaksi kotiin                     2:43:13       +42:35
 14.   416   Leena Holck Jenni Peltoniemi         YllRa/Pudasjärvi                   2:51:17       +50:38
 15.   421   Jonna Niinikangas Milla Salo         Luoteis-Lappi                      3:11:47     +1:11:09
 16.   390   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Kerppolan Papat                    3:12:11     +1:11:32
 17.   414   Markku Hakala Sari Pirttijärvi       Team Tokka                         3:18:12     +1:17:33
 18.   413   Kati Ariluoma Päivi Rantamartti      Team Neidonkenkä                   3:29:23     +1:28:44
 19.   397   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        MÖHKÖFANTIT                        3:32:28     +1:31:49
 20.   387   Kari Isokääntä Leena Löytynoja       Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:35:03     +1:34:25
 21.   400   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  3:35:43     +1:35:05
 22.   384   Pauliina Rantakeisu Niina Vaara      Illaksi kotiin                     3:39:29     +1:38:50
 23.   398   Kristiina Ruotsala Noora Palosaari   napAkat                            3:43:09     +1:42:31
 24.   385   Olli-Pekka Liimatta Juha LappeteläineJuha Lappeteläinen                 3:49:35     +1:48:57
 25.   392   Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:51:16     +1:50:37
 26.   394   Tiina Vuosku Jenni Kaipainen         Luxus                              3:52:35     +1:51:57
 27.   380   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   3:55:54     +1:55:16
 28.   395   Riikka Sievänen Tuula Helin          Maanrakennusliike P. Helin Oy      4:06:05     +2:05:27
 29.   418   Jari Hannus Asko Mäkelä              Oulainen                           4:10:25     +2:09:47
 30.   389   Hilla Pirinen Marko Pirinen          Keravan Urheilijat                 4:33:42     +2:33:04
 31.   399   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntoilijat        4:59:24     +2:58:45
 32.   403   Pirjo Latva-Mantila Johanna PeltoniemHoron Pummi                        5:39:23     +3:38:45
       402   Olavi Nummi Markku Junnila           Palo-88                              Kesk.
       393   Juho Yli-Sipilä Kai Yli-Sipilä       Luja                                  Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOHENK : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   456   Matias Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       1:52:10
  2.   470   Tero Virkkala                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:53:38        +1:28
  3.   461   Jouni Vartiainen                     Löytänen Rastit                    1:53:40        +1:30
  4.   454   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       2:06:55       +14:45
  5.   512   Erkki Isokoski                       Vesaisen Pojat                     2:09:46       +17:36
  6.   496   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     2:10:22       +18:12
  7.   487   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:11:48       +19:38
  8.   442   Petteri Haikola                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:13:14       +21:03
  9.   498   Haverinen Tuula                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:13:22       +21:12
 10.   445   Eero Okkonen                         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:13:57       +21:47
 11.   480   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           2:15:08       +22:58
 12.   448   JarI-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              2:18:13       +26:03
 13.   466   Jesper Donner                        OK77                               2:24:29       +32:19
 14.   486   Petri Sirviö                         SK Uranus                          2:25:57       +33:47
 15.   489   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:26:52       +34:41
 16.   509   Sofia Ervasti                        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:27:38       +35:27
 17.   453   Veikko Laasanen                      Laasanen Veikko                    2:29:12       +37:02
 18.   484   Heikki Salminen                      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                2:29:22       +37:12
 19.   440   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      2:33:35       +41:24
 20.   479   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           2:33:56       +41:46
 21.   477   Jarmo Pyhtinen                       Posion Pyrintö                     2:35:28       +43:18
 22.   438   Mari Virtanen                        Hollolan Urheilijat -46            2:38:16       +46:06
 23.   452   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 2:38:55       +46:45
 24.   490   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   2:44:39       +52:29
 25.   499   Paavo Rintala                        Palo-88                            2:45:21       +53:11
 26.   494   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                2:45:22       +53:12
 27.   471   Juha Suomalainen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:56:23     +1:04:13
 28.   491   Juhani Kotikoski                     Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:59:41     +1:07:30
 29.   502   Mikko Toivola                        Liperin Taimi                      3:02:33     +1:10:23
 30.   507   Timo Halla-Aho                       Kaukjoen Karhu                     3:06:20     +1:14:09
 31.   434   Essi Myrsky                          Essi Myrsky                        3:06:37     +1:14:27
 32.   447   Sami Sivunen                         Kangasala SK                       3:06:40     +1:14:29
 33.   508   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 3:07:20     +1:15:10
 34.   464   Markku Heikkinen                     Markku Heikkinen                   3:10:59     +1:18:49
 35.   432   Emilia Pietiläinen                   Emilia Pietiläinen                 3:11:49     +1:19:39
 36.   483   Lauri Smeds                          Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy       3:12:04     +1:19:54
 37.   476   Juhani Outila                        Posion Pyrintö                     3:12:37     +1:20:27
 38.   441   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        3:16:31     +1:24:21
 39.   450   Heidi Hooli                          Kiipeli                            3:18:00     +1:25:49
 40.   472   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:23:21     +1:31:11
 41.   435   Jyrki Louhi                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:34:03     +1:41:53
 42.   460   Hannu Salo                           Lievä Eksymä                       3:34:06     +1:41:56
 43.   501   Leif Harald Urlaub                   Trondheim                          3:37:31     +1:45:20
 44.   478   Jukka Pätsi                          Pyksin Kunto                       3:42:42     +1:50:32
 45.   468   Lumi Kenttä                          OK77                               3:44:09     +1:51:59
 46.   451   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              3:44:39     +1:52:29
 47.   475   Seija Sauru                          Pohjankyrön Rasti                  3:45:29     +1:53:19
 48.   474   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Perämeren Rasti                    3:46:45     +1:54:35
 49.   485   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaalit                  3:48:38     +1:56:28
 50.   467   Nooa Kenttä                          OK77                               3:50:23     +1:58:13
 51.   469   Santeri Kenttä                       OK77                               3:50:31     +1:58:21
 52.   505   Pentti Reponiemi                                                        3:50:33     +1:58:22
 53.   436   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:50:34     +1:58:24
 54.   463   Marjukka Rask                        Marjukka Rask                      3:53:38     +2:01:28
 55.   462   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Marika Vuoriheimo                  4:02:56     +2:10:45
 56.   473   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6:03:42     +4:11:32
       481   Eero Helariutta                      Rastikarhut                          Kesk.
       455   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                         Kesk.
       437   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat               Kesk.
       482   Saija Toivola                        Rastivarsat                          Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTO_KAIK : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 94, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   456   Matias Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       1:52:10
  2.   470   Tero Virkkala                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:53:38        +1:28
  3.   461   Jouni Vartiainen                     Löytänen Rastit                    1:53:40        +1:30
  4.   391   Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa           Kuraporras                         2:00:38        +8:28
  5.   454   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       2:06:55       +14:45
  6.   388   Tuija Katajamäki Arto Katajamäki     Kauhavan Wisa                      2:09:23       +17:13
  7.   512   Erkki Isokoski                       Vesaisen Pojat                     2:09:46       +17:36
  8.   496   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     2:10:22       +18:12
  9.   487   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:11:48       +19:38
 10.   442   Petteri Haikola                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:13:14       +21:03
 11.   498   Haverinen Tuula                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:13:22       +21:12
 12.   445   Eero Okkonen                         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:13:57       +21:47
 13.   480   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           2:15:08       +22:58
 14.   448   JarI-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              2:18:13       +26:03
 15.   466   Jesper Donner                        OK77                               2:24:29       +32:19
 16.   486   Petri Sirviö                         SK Uranus                          2:25:57       +33:47
 17.   489   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:26:52       +34:41
 18.   509   Sofia Ervasti                        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:27:38       +35:27
 19.   381   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          Germany                            2:28:28       +36:18
 20.   407   Riina Salminen Antti Mämmelä         Ruukinkankaan Rasti                2:29:01       +36:50
 21.   453   Veikko Laasanen                      Laasanen Veikko                    2:29:12       +37:02
 22.   484   Heikki Salminen                      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                2:29:22       +37:12
 23.   408   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                2:30:22       +38:12
 24.   440   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      2:33:35       +41:24
 25.   479   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           2:33:56       +41:46
 26.   396   Tommy Holmback Anton Holmback        Malax IF                           2:34:19       +42:09
 27.   477   Jarmo Pyhtinen                       Posion Pyrintö                     2:35:28       +43:18
 28.   382   Oliver Hellstedt Tony Hellstedt      H.O.T.                             2:36:12       +44:02
 29.   412   Jukka Kotilehto Ville Kotilehto      Team Kotilehto                     2:37:19       +45:08
 30.   438   Mari Virtanen                        Hollolan Urheilijat -46            2:38:16       +46:06
 31.   452   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 2:38:55       +46:45
 32.   406   Ari Kyöstilä Esko Salminen           Rastivarsat                        2:40:07       +47:57
 33.   404   Tuomo Niskala Hannu Rautio           Poikaviikarit                      2:40:45       +48:35
 34.   379   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä Anne Tuomela     Artun idea                         2:41:26       +49:16
 35.   386   Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-HäkkiläKalajoen Junkkarit                 2:41:44       +49:34
 36.   383   Erkki Törmäkangas Lari Nissinen      Illaksi kotiin                     2:43:13       +51:03
 37.   490   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   2:44:39       +52:29
 38.   499   Paavo Rintala                        Palo-88                            2:45:21       +53:11
 39.   494   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                2:45:22       +53:12
 40.   416   Leena Holck Jenni Peltoniemi         YllRa/Pudasjärvi                   2:51:17       +59:06
 41.   471   Juha Suomalainen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:56:23     +1:04:13
 42.   491   Juhani Kotikoski                     Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:59:41     +1:07:30
 43.   502   Mikko Toivola                        Liperin Taimi                      3:02:33     +1:10:23
 44.   507   Timo Halla-Aho                       Kaukjoen Karhu                     3:06:20     +1:14:09
 45.   434   Essi Myrsky                          Essi Myrsky                        3:06:37     +1:14:27
 46.   447   Sami Sivunen                         Kangasala SK                       3:06:40     +1:14:29
 47.   508   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 3:07:20     +1:15:10
 48.   464   Markku Heikkinen                     Markku Heikkinen                   3:10:59     +1:18:49
 49.   421   Jonna Niinikangas Milla Salo         Luoteis-Lappi                      3:11:47     +1:19:37
 50.   432   Emilia Pietiläinen                   Emilia Pietiläinen                 3:11:49     +1:19:39
 51.   483   Lauri Smeds                          Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy       3:12:04     +1:19:54
 52.   390   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Kerppolan Papat                    3:12:11     +1:20:00
 53.   476   Juhani Outila                        Posion Pyrintö                     3:12:37     +1:20:27
 54.   441   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        3:16:31     +1:24:21
 55.   450   Heidi Hooli                          Kiipeli                            3:18:00     +1:25:49
 56.   414   Markku Hakala Sari Pirttijärvi       Team Tokka                         3:18:12     +1:26:02
 57.   472   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:23:21     +1:31:11
 58.   413   Kati Ariluoma Päivi Rantamartti      Team Neidonkenkä                   3:29:23     +1:37:12
 59.   397   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        MÖHKÖFANTIT                        3:32:28     +1:40:17
 60.   435   Jyrki Louhi                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:34:03     +1:41:53
 61.   460   Hannu Salo                           Lievä Eksymä                       3:34:06     +1:41:56
 62.   387   Kari Isokääntä Leena Löytynoja       Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:35:03     +1:42:53
 63.   400   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  3:35:43     +1:43:33
 64.   501   Leif Harald Urlaub                   Trondheim                          3:37:31     +1:45:20
 65.   384   Pauliina Rantakeisu Niina Vaara      Illaksi kotiin                     3:39:29     +1:47:18
 66.   478   Jukka Pätsi                          Pyksin Kunto                       3:42:42     +1:50:32
 67.   398   Kristiina Ruotsala Noora Palosaari   napAkat                            3:43:09     +1:50:59
 68.   468   Lumi Kenttä                          OK77                               3:44:09     +1:51:59
 69.   451   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              3:44:39     +1:52:29
 70.   475   Seija Sauru                          Pohjankyrön Rasti                  3:45:29     +1:53:19
 71.   474   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Perämeren Rasti                    3:46:45     +1:54:35
 72.   485   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaalit                  3:48:38     +1:56:28
 73.   385   Olli-Pekka Liimatta Juha LappeteläineJuha Lappeteläinen                 3:49:35     +1:57:25
 74.   467   Nooa Kenttä                          OK77                               3:50:23     +1:58:13
 75.   469   Santeri Kenttä                       OK77                               3:50:31     +1:58:21
 76.   505   Pentti Reponiemi                                                        3:50:33     +1:58:22
 77.   436   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:50:34     +1:58:24
 78.   392   Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:51:16     +1:59:05
 79.   394   Tiina Vuosku Jenni Kaipainen         Luxus                              3:52:35     +2:00:25
 80.   463   Marjukka Rask                        Marjukka Rask                      3:53:38     +2:01:28
 81.   380   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   3:55:54     +2:03:44
 82.   462   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Marika Vuoriheimo                  4:02:56     +2:10:45
 83.   395   Riikka Sievänen Tuula Helin          Maanrakennusliike P. Helin Oy      4:06:05     +2:13:55
 84.   418   Jari Hannus Asko Mäkelä              Oulainen                           4:10:25     +2:18:15
 85.   389   Hilla Pirinen Marko Pirinen          Keravan Urheilijat                 4:33:42     +2:41:32
 86.   399   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntoilijat        4:59:24     +3:07:13
 87.   403   Pirjo Latva-Mantila Johanna PeltoniemHoron Pummi                        5:39:23     +3:47:13
 88.   473   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6:03:42     +4:11:32
       481   Eero Helariutta                      Rastikarhut                          Kesk.
       455   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                         Kesk.
       437   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat               Kesk.
       402   Olavi Nummi Markku Junnila           Palo-88                              Kesk.
       482   Saija Toivola                        Rastivarsat                          Kesk.
       393   Juho Yli-Sipilä Kai Yli-Sipilä       Luja                                  Hyl.