Suomen 33. Tunturisuunnistus Vuontispirtillä 6.-7.8.2016



KUNTOPARI  14.30     378        0  154853 Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs
HDB        14.15     212    49278  194286 Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos
KUNTOHENK  14.30     431        0       0 Juha Torkko
HDC        14.15     272        0  228618 Tuomo Nevala Mervi Pyrrö
                                                                      0

AaHoot



D110       14.00     165    55617  501048 Aija Haapala Aura Heikura
                                                                      0

Ahonlaita



HDB        14.15     214   122177   82503 Hanna Aho Veli-Matti Oikari
                                                                      0

Airsystems Kaja



HB         14.00      17   197470       0 Ollipekka Kailari
                                                                      0

AlahKi



H21B       14.30     323    89245  218828 Ari Ylihärsilä Kalle Ruotsala
                                                                      0

AlajA



H110       14.00     111   131869   49355 Juha Latvala Seppo Keltamäki
                                                                      0

Alatornion Pirk



HDA        14.15     195   208500       0 Heini Hokkanen Markus Pessa
                                                                      0

AlatPi



HB         14.00      18   500446       0 Arttu Taulavuori
HDB        14.15     215   161538   51632 Tarja Taulavuori Tero Taulavuori
                                                                      0

AlatPi-LänRa



D38        14.00     184   500447  158751 Venla Taulavuori Sirje Tolonen
                                                                      0

Artun idea



KUNTOPARI  14.30     379   112684  230242 Arttu-Pekka Alaperä Anne Tuomela
                                                                      0

Aurajoen Ahdist



HDB        14.15     216    99437   57481 Roosa Lassila Jouni Salmela
                                                                      0

Botnia/ViiSu



D21C       14.30     369    49192  174864 Linda Ekonoja Kaisu Varis
                                                                      0

Bristol OK



HB         14.00      19   500723       0 Tommi Grover
                                                                      0

Duo Kojola



HDA        14.15     196   166879  214120 Neea Kojola Lauri Kojola
                                                                      0

Eliaksen Eksyjä



KUNTOPARI  14.30     380   488077  182995 Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo
                                                                      0

Elina Hirvelä



DB         14.00      67   183756       0 Elina Hirvelä
                                                                      0

Emilia Pietiläi



KUNTOHENK  14.30     432        0       0 Emilia Pietiläinen
                                                                      0

Enontekiö



KUNTOHENK  14.30     433    81612       0 Mika Heinola
                                                                      0

Eräsudet



H95        14.00     101   221730  207264 Sakari Taskila Vesa Ruuska
                                                                      0

Erätukku Oy



H80        14.00      93   154795  229922 Mikael Väliheikki Ville Lampela
                                                                      0

Essi Myrsky



KUNTOHENK  14.30     434   410635       0 Essi Myrsky
                                                                      0

EsSu



HDB        14.15     217   185031  190558 Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa
HDA        14.15     197    59238   59109 Joni Virtanen Outi Marttila
D95        14.00     154   230010  183156 Marjut Varpula Rita Linko
                                                                      0

Falken



HDB        14.15     221   118769  190334 Ingela Wärnman Olav Wärnman
HDB        14.15     222    88004   55352 Nina Wiklund Torbjörn Wiklund
                                                                      0

GER



KUNTOPARI  14.30     381    49057   48964 Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen
HB         14.00      20        0       0 Valtteri Kolehmainen
                                                                      0

H.O.T.



KUNTOPARI  14.30     382   192387  206688 Oliver Hellstedt Tony Hellstedt
                                                                      0

HaHe



HB         14.00      22   407138       0 Pertti Päkkilä
DB         14.00      68   214294       0 Suvi Päkkilä
                                                                      0

Hanka



H110       14.00     112   210087  178041 Juha Tolonen Juhani Leppäsalmi
H110       14.00     113   183768   47673 Tapio Nieminen Timo Korhonen
                                                                      0

Haparanda OK



HB         14.00      21   221806       0 Petri Ariluoma
                                                                      0

HavisKaira



HDC        14.15     273   203740  203683 Veijo Harjula Pirjo Arkimaa
                                                                      0

Herrasmiessuunn



H140       14.00     128    74843  201721 Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku
                                                                      0

Hiidenkiertäjät



H21A       14.00      82   196619  192851 Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen
                                                                      0

HiKi



H21A       14.00      81   191092  198348 Eemeli Suominen Benjamin Tulonen
HDB        14.15     218   201932  208239 Kalle Rosenblad Essi Kangasaho
HB         14.00      25   205099       0 Manne Suominen
                                                                      0

HimU



HDC        14.15     274        0   55390 Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto
                                                                      0

HlS/HS



HDB        14.15     219    48372   57475 Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä
                                                                      0

Horon Pummi



KUNTOPARI  14.30     403   183051       0 Pirjo Latva-Mantila Johanna Peltoniemi
                                                                      0

HPV



HA         14.00       1   178018       0 Pauli Torri
                                                                      0

HS



HB         14.00      24    47858       0 Henrik Tala
KUNTOHENK  14.30     436    55685       0 Jaakko Laine
HB         14.00      23   208610       0 Johannes Louhi
KUNTOHENK  14.30     435    91977       0 Jyrki Louhi
KUNTOHENK  14.30     437    47857       0 Jyrki Tala
                                                                      0

HS Lapponiankie



HB         14.00      26   166523       0 Ari-Pekka Koivisto
                                                                      0

HU-46



H21C       14.30     342   190864  196291 Aaro Virtanen Juha Virtanen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     438   201624       0 Mari Virtanen
                                                                      0

HyRa



D110       14.00     168   197591  227995 Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju
D110       14.00     166    58577  402398 Outi Borgenström Lotta Kuivamäki
D110       14.00     167   214889   42040 Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen
                                                                      0

Hyrylä Fighters



H95        14.00     102    56640  483862 Matti Läärä Anssi Raitanen
                                                                      0

IHR



D80        14.00     147    82290  186740 Irene Översti Piia Nurkka
                                                                      0

IinYr



HDC        14.15     275   228847   57573 Aada Paaso-Rantala Juha Paaso-Rantala
HDC        14.15     276        0  228879 Eero Kurttila Jaana Kurttila
D21C       14.30     364    89381  129946 Marjut Kiuttu Johanna Juntunen
HDC        14.15     277    57575       0 Pertti Paaso-Rantala Henna Kalliokoski
                                                                      0

Iisu



HDC        14.15     278    96007   96066 Lea Alakorva-Pernu Pentti Pernu
KUNTOHENK  14.30     439   406076       0 Matti Haatainen
                                                                      0

IkNV



DA         14.00      57   191532       0 Emmi Lehkonen
HB         14.00      27   215401       0 Heikki Viljanen
                                                                      0

Illaksi kotiin



KUNTOPARI  14.30     383   228307  228308 Erkki Törmäkangas Lari Nissinen
KUNTOPARI  14.30     384   228306  228309 Pauliina Rantakeisu Niina Vaara
                                                                      0

Illin koitto



HDA        14.15     198    98235  177858 Jaana Niemelä Hannu Niemelä
                                                                      0

InarYr



H21A       14.00      83    90901       0 Petri Alatalo Juho Friman
                                                                      0

IPA



HDC        14.15     279    83649  400343 Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola
                                                                      0

Iskonkiertäjät



HDB        14.15     223   156582   57786 Jouni Similä Johanna Hankonen
                                                                      0

Jaakkola



HDB        14.15     224   221722   82842 Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse Jaakkola
                                                                      0

Janne Vasenius



HB         14.00      28   166242       0 Janne Vasenius
                                                                      0

Jarmo Rantala



KUNTOHENK  14.30     440   201880       0 Jarmo Rantala
                                                                      0

JRV



H38        14.00     136   500332  228250 Roope Sormunen Henry Varis
HDB        14.15     226   191457  181125 Tuija Haavisto Kimmo Anttonen
                                                                      0

JRV/LS-37



HDA        14.15     199   207928  224601 Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen
                                                                      0

Juha Lappeteläi



KUNTOPARI  14.30     385        0  203693 Olli-Pekka Liimatta Juha Lappeteläinen
                                                                      0

JuuanJä



KUNTOHENK  14.30     441   177638       0 Marja-Liisa Kainulainen
HDB        14.15     225   181496  227713 Risto Kuivalainen Nina Hirvonen
                                                                      0

Jyry



D125       14.00     180   173597   45826 Pirjo Reinikainen Marketta Welling
                                                                      0

Kadonneen Rasti



HDB        14.15     227   193639       0 Elina Karanta Jari Hyrkäs
                                                                      0

Kai Huuhka



HB         14.00      29    82274       0 Kai Huuhka
                                                                      0

Kairan kiitäjät



H21C       14.30     343    59936       0 Tuomas Kaijala Petri Kurkela
                                                                      0

KajKu



HDB        14.15     228   189861       0 Erkki Kari Pirjo Kari
                                                                      0

KaJu



KUNTOPARI  14.30     387   118162  226444 Kari Isokääntä Leena Löytynoja
KUNTOPARI  14.30     386    59369  191173 Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-Häkkilä
H21C       14.30     344   167636  193737 Osmo Juola Saku Juola
HDC        14.15     281   211049  216240 Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari
HDC        14.15     282   221577  217547 Piia Laitala Joni Alasuvanto
H21C       14.30     345   228617  221833 Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä
                                                                      0

Kalajoen Junkka



HDB        14.15     229   159706   78062 Juho Nikula Elina Keskitalo
                                                                      0

Kalajoki



HDB        14.15     230   191530  500854 Aija Tilvis Pauli Tilvis
                                                                      0

Kalske



DA         14.00      58    40955       0 Silja Tarvonen
                                                                      0

KangSK



KUNTOHENK  14.30     447   220898       0 Sami Sivunen
                                                                      0

KangSK-TuS



D21A       14.00     139   161102  186664 Sirra Toivonen Venla Kinnala
                                                                      0

KanSu/RiSu



HDA        14.15     200    45639  227153 Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen
                                                                      0

Kanuunat



H38        14.00     137   195365  179623 Janne Ovaska Joona Tynys
                                                                      0

KaSu



KUNTOHENK  14.30     445   183359       0 Eero Okkonen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     498   214766       0 Haverinen Tuula
D110       14.00     169    83537  194258 Kaija Mikkonen Paula Malinen
HB         14.00      30   191725       0 Kyösti Karttunen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     443   202834       0 Maaria Haikola
KUNTOHENK  14.30     446   191194       0 Marika Haverinen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     444   221518       0 Ninni Haikola
HDC        14.15     280   411740  191536 Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     442   194433       0 Petteri Haikola
DB         14.00      79   190849       0 Päivinen Sonja
HA         14.00       2   190771       0 Seppo Kellokumpu
                                                                      0

Kaukaa Haettu



H21B       14.30     324   199317  194342 Antti Laitinen Juha-Pekka Niinimaa
HDB        14.15     231   203691 1111050 Leena Säily Aino Loimu
H21A       14.00      84   203255   57228 Mikko Nurmi Matti Säily
                                                                      0

Kaukovainion Ki



H21C       14.30     346   180149  229827 Risto Juutinen Jukka  Myllylä
                                                                      0

KauWi



D21C       14.30     365    59802  122192 Anniina Kössi Kaija Kössi
D32        14.00     190   228403  191438 Henna-Riina Katajamäki Tara Lammi
HDC        14.15     283   177369  117259 Minna Iso-Koivisto Marcus Ekström
H110       14.00     114   124320  209202 Reijo Toppari Seppo Rintamäki
KUNTOPARI  14.30     388   199958   91783 Tuija Katajamäki Arto Katajamäki
                                                                      0

KemijU



KUNTOHENK  14.30     448   214205       0 JarI-Pekka Jumisko
H21C       14.30     347   218235  218916 Juhani Sipovaara Veikko Imponen
D95        14.00     155   193764  228852 Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko
                                                                      0

Kemijärvi



H21C       14.30     348   219029       0 Tuomas Imponen Teemu Hoisko
                                                                      0

KemKi



D95        14.00     156   108269  195214 Hannaleena Kaitala Päivi Peltonen
                                                                      0

Kerppolan Papat



KUNTOPARI  14.30     390   230131   75460 Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne
                                                                      0

KeU



KUNTOPARI  14.30     389   204171  185178 Hilla Pirinen Marko Pirinen
D21C       14.30     366   191129  191739 Inkalilja Pirinen Katri Pirinen
                                                                      0

KeuKi



D21C       14.30     367   202008  216534 Milka Reponen Sara Leppäsalmi
D38        14.00     185   157711  153757 Niina Kauppinen Satu Kauppinen
                                                                      0

KEV



HDC        14.15     288   154571   50733 Annemari Murtovaara Turo Murtovaara
HDC        14.15     287   202622   42559 Anni Pitkänen Harri Pitkänen
HDC        14.15     290   106463   87876 Antti Määttä Saara Kangasniemi
KUNTOPARI  14.30     392   207062  211106 Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula
D21C       14.30     368   181624  106518 Minttu Ojala Sofia Ervasti
HDA        14.15     201   161076   90189 Santeri Aikio Ella Nurmi
HB         14.00      36    87935       0 Seppo Linjakumpu
HDC        14.15     289    48540   82837 Siiri Ervasti Hannu Ervasti
H21C       14.30     349   107214  166686 Taneli Härkönen Samuli Ervasti
H125       14.00     121   229369  182896 Tapio Tahkola Paavo Tahkola
H21A       14.00      85   159591  154570 Teemu Tauriainen Miika Haataja
H125       14.00     120   190781   42538 Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola
H140       14.00     129   180178  221581 Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki
                                                                      0

KEV/SalRe



D110       14.00     170   191830   53800 Anne Määttä Anita Lampela
                                                                      0

KiimU



KUNTOHENK  14.30     449   116988       0 Jarmo Pääkkönen
HDC        14.15     284   121249   56662 Paavo Hanhela Raili Hanhela
                                                                      0

Kiipeli



KUNTOHENK  14.30     450   180096       0 Heidi Hooli
                                                                      0

Kiipelikerho



H80        14.00      94    80260  195503 Mikko Remsu Petri Siipola
                                                                      0

Kittilän Kotave



HB         14.00      32   485555       0 Hannu Haapamäki
                                                                      0

Kittisvaaran Ki



HDC        14.15     285   229935  229561 Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi Lasse Tolppi
                                                                      0

KittU/OH



H21B       14.30     325        0  216167 Ilkka  Ruotsala Antti Haahti
                                                                      0

Koovee/KemijU



H21B       14.30     326   228612   93660 Mikko Marjamaa Kalle Onnela
                                                                      0

Korouoma Base C



HDC        14.15     286   192763  231309 Juho Hirsimäki Heidi Pienipaavola
                                                                      0

KortJV



H110       14.00     115   180353  195088 Eero Hautala Heikki Vallbacka
H125       14.00     119   182763  167844 Heikki Hakala Voitto Erkinheimo
D125       14.00     177   500356  166053 Leena Hautamäki Ritva Erkinheimo
                                                                      0

KoS



HB         14.00      34   161493       0 Kai Pulkkinen
HB         14.00      33   182691       0 Pekka Maasalo
KUNTOHENK  14.30     451   154972       0 Tarja Isoherranen
                                                                      0

KoskRi



HB         14.00      35   113040       0 Juha Kotaniemi
D80        14.00     149   217328   48714 Sari Kotaniemi Tuija Hilli
                                                                      0

KoskRi/KEV



H21B       14.30     327   194118  180168 Janne Tuomaala Aki Lehtinen
                                                                      0

KPV



HDB        14.15     232   188527   51469 Timo Rantala Maj-Lis Rantala
                                                                      0

KR



HB         14.00      31    41848       0 Jari Jormanainen
H125       14.00     118   222174  146054 Kauko Malinen Pekka Lihavainen
DB         14.00      69        0       0 Sari Jormanainen
                                                                      0

KuoSu



DB         14.00      70   207002       0 Tiina Laitinen
                                                                      0

KuPe



H21B       14.30     328   192979  194079 Jussi Piirainen Miko Härkönen
                                                                      0

Kuraporras



H21B       14.30     329   194017  156123 Esa Holappa Joni Seppä
KUNTOPARI  14.30     391    57355   76534 Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa
                                                                      0

Kyrönsalmen Pär



H95        14.00     104   182241       0 Harri Saramäki Kimmo Malmstedt
                                                                      0

KyS



KUNTOHENK  14.30     452   190836       0 Ari Mäntynen
HB         14.00      37   199178       0 Harry Paavola
D95        14.00     157   177180  167161 Jaana Pirtilä Sari Kohonen
DB         14.00      71   191919       0 Tiina Paavola
                                                                      0

Köpöttelijät



H80        14.00      95    41511  207286 Mika Laitamäki Jari Jokela
                                                                      0

Laasanen Veikko



KUNTOHENK  14.30     453   190547       0 Veikko Laasanen
                                                                      0

LaihLu



KUNTOHENK  14.30     454   182226       0 Esko Pensas
H21B       14.30     331   182561  169860 Jarkko Rajala Ville Korpi
                                                                      0

LaiVe



HDC        14.15     291    57502   82068 Arja Lotvonen Kari Lotvonen
D32        14.00     191   203090  146289 Heini Niva Anna Goman
D21A       14.00     140    90423   81864 Kukka-Maaria Karppinen Essi Lotvonen
DB         14.00      72   208539       0 Oona Lehto
                                                                      0

LamSä



HB         14.00      38   194095       0 Jussi Pakari
                                                                      0

Lapin Veikot/S-



HDB        14.15     234    52240  218696 Keijo Vaara Heidi Komu
                                                                      0

Lapin Veikot/So



HDB        14.15     213   196679  196721 Soili Järveläinen Pekka Kokkonen
                                                                      0

LapSu



DA         14.00      59   121024       0 Elina Viren
DB         14.00      73   218487       0 Pirjo Väänänen
                                                                      0

LapVe



HDC        14.15     293   104000  181746 Erkki Lepola Ritva Lepola
KUNTOHENK  14.30     459        0       0 Hannu Tervo
KUNTOHENK  14.30     455   131953       0 Ilkka Kuusela
HDC        14.15     292   501035       0 Juha Kultima Jutta Kultima
H125       14.00     122    51126  154652 Kauko Pääkkölä Timo Juujärvi
KUNTOHENK  14.30     456   227147       0 Matias Maijala
HB         14.00      39   500842       0 Mikko Kallatsa
KUNTOHENK  14.30     457   207045       0 Milla Maijala
KUNTOHENK  14.30     458   480672       0 Taisto Maijala
                                                                      0

Lapve ja Vepo



HDB        14.15     235   194214   58403 Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola
                                                                      0

LapVi



HB         14.00      40    50238       0 Kimmo Niska
                                                                      0

LaTa



HDA        14.15     202        0  204866 Sanna Andelin Kari Kokkinen
                                                                      0

LePo



HDB        14.15     236        0       0 Anna-Mari Alaperä Ilkka Junnila
                                                                      0

Lievä Eksymä



KUNTOHENK  14.30     460    75848       0 Hannu Salo
                                                                      0

LLuja



DA         14.00      60   129092       0 Kati Yli-Sipilä
                                                                      0

LS-37



H21B       14.30     330   201180   58695 Kimmo Koivuniemi Jarno  Matilainen
H21C       14.30     350   207269   58685 Ville Kauppi Janne Järnstedt
HDB        14.15     233   230234  220707 Virpi Remahl Ari Anjala
                                                                      0

Luja



KUNTOPARI  14.30     393   140474   59456 Juho Yli-Sipilä Kai Yli-Sipilä
                                                                      0

Lumikarpalot



D110       14.00     171    84630   41833 Leena Niskanen Riitta Haverinen
                                                                      0

LuuRa



HDA        14.15     203    99924   83465 Anni Inkilä Johannes Pohjala
                                                                      0

Luvian Peto



H21C       14.30     351   180277  180280 Juha Joopi Ville Joopi
                                                                      0

Luxus



KUNTOPARI  14.30     394   198884  229305 Tiina Vuosku Jenni Kaipainen
                                                                      0

Lynx



DA         14.00      61   215626       0 Katja Kyckling
HA         14.00       3   205508       0 Lauri Kleemola
                                                                      0

LänRa



D32        14.00     192   220789  207237 Emma Korpi Anna Korpi
HDC        14.15     294   138185  136047 Henna Hannila Petri Hannila
HDB        14.15     237    49485  221899 Juha Tolppi Johanna Yrjänheikki
HB         14.00      41   203843       0 Juho Korpi
HDC        14.15     295   130503   59318 Tommi Matila Monika Gretsch
                                                                      0

Löytänen Rastit



KUNTOHENK  14.30     461   179507       0 Jouni Vartiainen
                                                                      0

Maanrakennuslii



KUNTOPARI  14.30     395    74844   74845 Riikka Sievänen Tuula Helin
                                                                      0

Malax



KUNTOPARI  14.30     396        0       0 0 0
                                                                      0

Marika Vuorihei



KUNTOHENK  14.30     462        0       0 Marika Vuoriheimo
                                                                      0

Marjukka Rask



KUNTOHENK  14.30     463   231131       0 Marjukka Rask
                                                                      0

Markku Heikkine



KUNTOHENK  14.30     464  1811511       0 Markku Heikkinen
                                                                      0

Minken



HDB        14.15     220   173582  182821 Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén
                                                                      0

MP



HDB        14.15     238    52183  114862 Kirsi Ruohtula Jari Ylilehto
                                                                      0

MSParma



D38        14.00     186   181065  192045 Anni Valtonen Enni Jalava
HA         14.00       4   500178       0 Arto Talvinen
HDB        14.15     239   215083   44697 Heli Heikkilä Anssi Hiekkalahti
H95        14.00     105    43665  209016 Thomas Ekström Jari Laitamäki
                                                                      0

Muonio



HDC        14.15     296    55024       0 Jarmo Rautio Henriikka Helistö
                                                                      0

Muonion kiri



H80        14.00      96   202696   57729 Marko Ruokokoski Mika Sieppi
                                                                      0

MuurVi



HDB        14.15     240    90812   90816 Marko Jaatinen Satu Jaatinen
                                                                      0

MVMSHS



KUNTOHENK  14.30     465        0       0 Manu Vuontisjärvi
                                                                      0

MÖHKÖFANTIT



KUNTOPARI  14.30     397   411137       0 Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu
                                                                      0

napAkat



KUNTOPARI  14.30     398        0  220955 Kristiina Ruotsala Noora Palosaari
                                                                      0

NaTe



HDB        14.15     241   501999  215377 Anu Koistinen Pasi Koistinen
                                                                      0

Nilsiän Nujakan



KUNTOPARI  14.30     399   191812   47089 Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola
                                                                      0

NiS



D110       14.00     172   218481   48327 Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl
                                                                      0

Nivalan Suunnis



HDB        14.15     242    90263   48276 Riikka Hautamäki Teuvo Hautamäki
                                                                      0

Nuoripari



HDC        14.15     297        0       0 Jaakko Rapakko Tarja Outila
                                                                      0

OCPuisto



HA         14.00       5   206634       0 Eerik Skyttä
H21B       14.30     333   194810  206637 Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula
H21B       14.30     332   218437  409092 Juha Meronen Uki Lammi
H21B       14.30     334   175075  500736 Ville Säde Markku Helin
                                                                      0

OH



HA         14.00       7        0       0 0
HDB        14.15     245   157471  194314 Anna Kurkela Esa Kemiläinen
H110       14.00     116   179298  102520 Eero Haapasalmi Arto Vilppola
D21C       14.30     371   217322   74702 Hanna-Reetta Rahko Tarja Haahti
KUNTOHENK  14.30     471   205280       0 Juha Suomalainen
D110       14.00     173        0       0 Kathy Haubrich 0
HDC        14.15     301   190553   44802 Marjo Mäkitalo Ismo Mankonen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     472    49293       0 Markku Torkko
H21C       14.30     352    90253   90192 Pasi Jurmu Heikki Kusmin
D21C       14.30     370    49233  229215 Piia Juujärvi Marketta Juujärvi
KUNTOHENK  14.30     473   312814       0 Sauli Sirkka
D80        14.00     151   222197  230780 Sirpa Torvinen Annu Määttä
H21B       14.30     335   105352  144075 Teppo Kuusela Petri Mourujärvi
KUNTOHENK  14.30     470   203749       0 Tero Virkkala
DB         14.00      75   217198       0 Tuija Haapasalmi
HDC        14.15     300   147682  485595 Tuija Sahlberg Reima Vanhanen
D110       14.00     174    93038       0 Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen
                                                                      0

OK77



D95        14.00     158    55598  227314 Annika von Schoultz Heidi Torp-Donner
D38        14.00     187   190963   51027 Janina Donner Katja von Schoultz
KUNTOHENK  14.30     466   191133       0 Jesper Donner
HB         14.00      42   213916       0 Jonny Donner
HDB        14.15     243   217595  217452 Lauri Kenttä Laura Kenttä
KUNTOHENK  14.30     468   202119       0 Lumi Kenttä
HA         14.00       6   193600       0 Mikael Donner
HDA        14.15     204   184907  500805 Mikko Ruokolainen Miina Ruokolainen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     467   179941       0 Nooa Kenttä
KUNTOHENK  14.30     469    46503       0 Santeri Kenttä
                                                                      0

ONMKY



HDC        14.15     298   172827   49424 Veera Pyykkö Esko Tuohimaa
                                                                      0

OSVA



DB         14.00      74   179849       0 Elina Marjakangas
D80        14.00     150    52303   48375 Johanna Limingoja Maarit Leskelä
KUNTOPARI  14.30     400   152050  154135 Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo
                                                                      0

Osva/Pohjant



H80        14.00      97   193647  189768 Olli Nikkari Jouni Savolainen
                                                                      0

OTaru



D125       14.00     178    49393  413106 Anneli Rajaniemi Seija Maria Maijala
                                                                      0

OuHu



HDB        14.15     244   193992  230205 Suvi Heiska Timo Mäkelä
                                                                      0

Ounasmetsään Ek



D95        14.00     159   139429  228894 Anne Barsk Anna-Leena Haataja
                                                                      0

Oys Vapari



D21C       14.30     372   180313  159868 Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä
D21C       14.30     373   193838  180254 Emilia Vesikukka Tanja Parkkila
HDC        14.15     303   142608  142607 Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä
HDC        14.15     302   205010  206945 Päivi Lohela Väinö Lohela
HDB        14.15     246   194190  190560 Riitta Niinimäki Tuukka Niinimäki
                                                                      0

Oys Vapari/Psyk



KUNTOPARI  14.30     401        0   97684 Lea  Häyrynen Mari Sorvisto
                                                                      0

OYUS



HDC        14.15     299   206994  182736 Seppo Merilä Kirsti Merilä
                                                                      0

Paksumahat



H95        14.00     106   107147  172912 Jouko Höynälä Kai Ojala
                                                                      0

Paksut Peurat



H21C       14.30     353   169971  231492 Tero Takalo Teemu Takalo
                                                                      0

Palju.eu



H21B       14.30     336   179693  179667 Joni Haataja Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin
                                                                      0

Palo-88



KUNTOPARI  14.30     402   105345  105347 Olavi Nummi Markku Junnila
H140       14.00     130    93029   54534 Paavo Rintala Ismo Rantanen
                                                                      0

Pekan Ponit



HDA        14.15     205   226526   89139 Pekka Ruutikainen Miina Kanko
                                                                      0

Pekan Ponit 2



D21A       14.00     141   157463  193900 Ruut Kanko Natalia Kanko
                                                                      0

PeRa



KUNTOHENK  14.30     474   146111       0 Erkki Pietiläinen
                                                                      0

PieHi



H21C       14.30     354    75776  201402 Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen
                                                                      0

Pihkan



HDC        14.15     304   220256  179563 Helena Väänänen Tapio Väänänen
                                                                      0

Pitkännotkon Po



HDA        14.15     206   169722  203773 Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola
                                                                      0

Pohjant



H125       14.00     126   183605  150750 Hannu Juutinen Hemmo Ahokoivu
HB         14.00      48    90909       0 Ilpo Pietiläinen
D21A       14.00     143   413244  111284 Juliaana Näsi Noora Räisänen
D38        14.00     188   185214  190675 Sanni Norrbacka Sara Niva
                                                                      0

Poikaviikarit



H125       14.00     123    80076  180644 Reijo Kulmala Sakari Sääskilahti
KUNTOPARI  14.30     404    97703   82693 Tuomo Niskala Hannu Rautio
                                                                      0

PoRa



KUNTOHENK  14.30     475   177272       0 Seija Sauru
                                                                      0

PosPy



KUNTOHENK  14.30     477    74622       0 Jarmo Pyhtinen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     476   177109       0 Juhani Outila
HDB        14.15     247   111246  111275 Leena Ruokamo Pasi Ruokamo
D21C       14.30     374   111141   98238 Sari Hirvelä Sanna Soudunsaari
HDC        14.15     305    74623   74624 Ulla Pätsi Johan Pätsi
                                                                      0

PosPy/KS



H21B       14.30     337    58625   58146 Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen
                                                                      0

Ppshp vapari



D21C       14.30     375   181076  203192 Salla Heikkinen Susanna Pellikka
                                                                      0

PudU



D110       14.00     175   204879  159202 Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen
                                                                      0

PunKu



H125       14.00     124   193721  220970 Jarmo Mäki Kalevi Suvila
H140       14.00     131   191206   59677 Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos
                                                                      0

Pyksin Kunto



KUNTOHENK  14.30     478   221708       0 Jukka Pätsi
                                                                      0

RaJu



D125       14.00     179   112150  168251 Alli Maja Kirsti Mäntylä
HDC        14.15     310   216342  203018 Ari Jäntti Päivi Hautala
HDC        14.15     308    50500   50239 Eija Hauhia Teemu Hauhia
HDC        14.15     309   193678  170894 Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen
HDC        14.15     311   227707  182521 Ilari Hauhia Tiina Mäki-Panula
H21C       14.30     356    82488  204250 Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen
                                                                      0

RaKaS



KUNTOPARI  14.30     405        0       0 Jonatan Länsivuori Anne Kolehmainen
HDB        14.15     248   217396  153530 Katri Länsivuori Toni Länsivuori
HDC        14.15     306   216181  124071 Lauri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi
HDC        14.15     307        0       0 Luukas  Länsivuori Stephanie Fischer
HB         14.00      43    57806       0 Petri Hautaniemi
                                                                      0

Rakettiryhmä



HDA        14.15     207   403105  202716 Salla Koskela Ville Huomolin
                                                                      0

RaN



H21B       14.30     338   215292  181907 Antti Porkka Pauli Porkka
HDB        14.15     252   184708   45977 Maiju Kohonen Sakari Jokinen
HDB        14.15     250   180303  180150 Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen
HDB        14.15     251   207112  207099 Pirjo Aalto Aimo Aalto
                                                                      0

RasKa



KUNTOHENK  14.30     481   223442       0 Eero Helariutta
DA         14.00      62   500096       0 Suvi Ylikylä
                                                                      0

RasKa/KemU



HDA        14.15     208   185124  157585 Mira Kaskinen Ville-Petteri Saarela
                                                                      0

RasKe



D125       14.00     181   154036   40308 Anna-Maija Hautamäki Alli Elomaa
HDB        14.15     249   150657  209068 Esko Taipalus Mari Ahola
                                                                      0

RasKu



H21A       14.00      86   205939  500069 Jussi Uitto Ville Uitto
                                                                      0

RasPi



H140       14.00     132   100922  192053 Viljo Heiskanen Teuvo Jalonen
                                                                      0

Rasti88



KUNTOHENK  14.30     479   180976       0 Markku Korpela
                                                                      0

RastiE4



HA         14.00       9   198835       0 Janne Liimatainen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     480   213875       0 Leo Poikolainen
HA         14.00       8   190114       0 Tarmo Hyttinen
                                                                      0

RasTiimi



D21A       14.00     142   215411  215332 Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto
H80        14.00      98   178301   99577 Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi
H21C       14.30     355   196235   56481 Riku Koirikivi Vesa Koirikivi
                                                                      0

Raukat



HB         14.00      44    49313       0 Mika Pylväs
                                                                      0

RaVa



KUNTOPARI  14.30     406   197398  227257 Ari Kyöstilä Esko Salminen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     482   197388       0 Saija Toivola
                                                                      0

RiPy/LapVe



HDC        14.15     312    90902   70546 Laura Kemppainen Markus Kallatsa
                                                                      0

Rovakairan Verk



KUNTOHENK  14.30     483   154675       0 Lauri Smeds
                                                                      0

Rovaniemi



HB         14.00      45   201689       0 Heikki Karjalainen
                                                                      0

Ruukinkankaan R



KUNTOHENK  14.30     484   183911       0 Heikki Salminen
KUNTOPARI  14.30     408   184020  184019 Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria Salminen
KUNTOPARI  14.30     407   183929  183928 Riina Salminen Antti Mämmelä
                                                                      0

S-2000



H21C       14.30     361    49523  193823 Hannu Heikkilä Jani Prykäri
H140       14.00     133    52158  217222 Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela
HDC        14.15     318   228257   49461 Mikko Hyvärinen Anne Bergman
HDC        14.15     319   205213  502066 Pauliina Salmela Timo Karmala
                                                                      0

Saana Fun Club



H21C       14.30     357   500077  485489 Jyrki Muukkonen Pekka Muukkonen
                                                                      0

Sallan Karhut



HA         14.00      10   166704       0 Antti Lumijärvi
                                                                      0

SalRe



H21C       14.30     358   205245  181641 Arto Paloniemi Marko Kuusikko
HB         14.00      46   128728       0 Jarmo Paananen
HDB        14.15     253   181399  121185 Mira Räisänen Joni Väisänen
H95        14.00     107   194048  192011 Sami Karvonen Harri Lammi
DA         14.00      63   201938       0 Sari Laurila
                                                                      0

Sanna Kuikka



KUNTOPARI  14.30     409   125009       0 Sanna Kuikka Juha-Pekka Perälä
                                                                      0

SaPu



H21A       14.00      87   125845  218905 Aapo Häkkinen Otso Huttunen
D95        14.00     160    47187  180440 Anu Vesisenaho Mari Turtinen
                                                                      0

SaPu/Suunta-Jkl



H21A       14.00      88   201819  205406 Juho Pirttiniemi Kalle Häkkinen
                                                                      0

SaSu



KUNTOPARI  14.30     410    50861  215167 Pekka Malkki Sisko Malkki
                                                                      0

Savannin Sakaal



KUNTOHENK  14.30     485   214185       0 Martin Zechner
                                                                      0

Settiäijät



HB         14.00      47   220460       0 Hannu Lehtola
                                                                      0

SievSi



H125       14.00     125   203351  112228 Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho
                                                                      0

SiSe



HDB        14.15     254   400805  401045 Pauli Vilminko Tuula Vilminko
DB         14.00      76   107196       0 Seija Jussinniemi
                                                                      0

S-JKL



KUNTOHENK  14.30     490   208994       0 Tapani Huovila
                                                                      0

SK Sopulit



H21C       14.30     359   180348  190424 Severi Similä Miska Kuusikko
                                                                      0

SK Uranus



H80        14.00      99    89358       0 Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo
KUNTOHENK  14.30     486   191326       0 Petri Sirviö
                                                                      0

Ski Team Kronbe



H21A       14.00      89   196265  228005 Patrick Kronberg Christian Kronberg
                                                                      0

SKVuoksi



HB         14.00      49   218870       0 Jukka Salminen
HDC        14.15     313   221497  214779 Kai Korhonen Marja Korhonen
                                                                      0

SoJy



D95        14.00     161    57583  194987 Anne Korhonen Eija Tervo
HDC        14.15     314   161515  161516 Helinä Härkönen Matti Härkönen
DA         14.00      64   183209       0 Kaija Korhonen
                                                                      0

Sopuisat Sopuli



HDB        14.15     255    83917  169624 Tuuli Turunen Ville Pietilä
                                                                      0

ST Hönttätuntur



H21B       14.30     339        0       0 Kalle Lohi Mikko Lohi
                                                                      0

SUI



HDB        14.15     256   206895  206903 Nina Vinnytska Martin Köhle
HDC        14.15     315   207001  206985 Verena Köhle Urs Köhle
                                                                      0

SuomRa



KUNTOHENK  14.30     487    55557       0 Heikki Laurinseppä
HDB        14.15     257   157605  177337 Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen
D21C       14.30     376   180498  192731 Katja Laaksoviita Veera Laaksoviita
D21A       14.00     144    83385  106940 Maija Pasanen Sara Palmi
HDC        14.15     316    43203  132249 Marja Hakala Jukka Hakala
HDC        14.15     317   408148  128786 Paula Turunen Mikko Turunen
HA         14.00      11   201377       0 Pertti Pasanen
DB         14.00      77    43190       0 Sanna Peltola
H21C       14.30     360   192697  192844 Simo Kinnunen Timo Kinnunen
KUNTOHENK  14.30     489   483242       0 Timo Laaksoviita
KUNTOHENK  14.30     488   156402       0 Veikka Laaksoviita
                                                                      0

SuoVa



HDB        14.15     258    46923   46922 Anna-Maija Voutilainen Ilkka Voutilainen
                                                                      0

Susihukka



HDB        14.15     259   195084  228154 Ilkka Hautala Kaisa Torvi
                                                                      0

Suunnan Hukkaaj



HDB        14.15     260        0  215617 Hanna Juola Eero Juola
                                                                      0

Suunta 112



D95        14.00     162   197551  193419 Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela
                                                                      0

Tarpian Suunta/



H95        14.00     103   220718  177667 Olli Savikko Pekka Mäki
                                                                      0

Team Hirvi



KUNTOPARI  14.30     411   148495  148422 Mika Hirvi Jaana Hirvi
                                                                      0

Team Hirvi 1



KUNTOHENK  14.30     492   148494       0 Kaisa Hirvi
                                                                      0

Team kaksi velj



H21B       14.30     340   117600       0 Pasi Heikkinen Petri Heikkinen
                                                                      0

Team Kinetic En



HDC        14.15     320    48258  203076 Jarmo Kujala Katharina Palmer
                                                                      0

Team Kotilehto



KUNTOPARI  14.30     412   185041  172834 Jukka Kotilehto Ville Kotilehto
                                                                      0

Team Käpylä



HDB        14.15     261   190835       0 Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo Pyhtilä
                                                                      0

Team Neidonkenk



KUNTOPARI  14.30     413   407830  201761 Kati Ariluoma Päivi Rantamartti
                                                                      0

Team Tokka



KUNTOPARI  14.30     414   190438   47229 Markku Hakala Sari Pirttijärvi
                                                                      0

Team Vartsia



H21A       14.00      90    89351   49217 Juhani Nikumaa Eemeli Turpeenniemi
                                                                      0

Teekkarisuunnis



H21A       14.00      91   161554  222994 Otso Seppälä Vili Virkki
                                                                      0

Temppelivuoren



HDA        14.15     209    52734  227402 Jaakko Rissanen Maria Itkonen
                                                                      0

TeuRi



H95        14.00     108    40170  140803 Marko Lehto Kari Rintaluoma
H95        14.00     109   154157  181738 Pasi Nevala Jyrki Saksa
HDB        14.15     262   193322  135642 Päivi Kylliäinen Markku Saksa
                                                                      0

Tiina Alasaari



KUNTOHENK  14.30     493        0       0 Tiina Alasaari
                                                                      0

Torikka Trail R



HDB        14.15     263   193381  182399 Ulla Junttola Antti Junttola
                                                                      0

TP



HA         14.00      13   181424       0 Anssi Huostila
KUNTOHENK  14.30     491   204219       0 Juhani Kotikoski
DA         14.00      65   194472       0 Lotta Karhola
HA         14.00      12   174616       0 Severi Kymäläinen
                                                                      0

Tunturikiitäjät



D21A       14.00     145    52733  228598 Elina Itkonen Julia Silvennoinen
                                                                      0

TuS



D95        14.00     163   218153  182465 Katri Louhi Jaana Miettinen
                                                                      0

tuurilla tuntur



HDB        14.15     264    58718  208833 Raija Muttilainen Erkki Oinaskallio
                                                                      0

UHS



KUNTOHENK  14.30     494   226703       0 Jouko Pöykkölä
                                                                      0

Ultrasuunnistaj



HDA        14.15     210   193144  192927 Outi Hyppölä Tero Hyppölä
                                                                      0

VaaSu



KUNTOPARI  14.30     415   230126  145477 Emma Elomaa Sami Elomaa
HDB        14.15     266   208062  199480 Jere Elomaa Laura Nylund
                                                                      0

vacant



D80        14.00     148        0       0 vac vac
                                                                      0

VaKa



HDB        14.15     265   231468  215620 Eino Nummi Maarit Reiniharju
HB         14.00      51   190102       0 Matti Nummi
                                                                      0

VaRa



H140       14.00     134   114578  180562 Leo Koistinen Koitto Verha
D125       14.00     182    44710  154088 Maaria Ritasalo Maija Verha
                                                                      0

VePo



D32        14.00     193   182808  191327 Maija Goman Venla Viippola
HB         14.00      52   188551       0 Mikko Koutonen
                                                                      0

VetU



HB         14.00      54   216510       0 Esa Leppäniemi
HDC        14.15     321   207153  185189 Hannu Pöyhönen Lea Pöyhönen
HA         14.00      14   185181       0 Jyri Myllymäki
HB         14.00      53   181403       0 Sami Finnilä
                                                                      0

ViPa



HDB        14.15     267   220647  159059 Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen
HDB        14.15     268   215384  142084 Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen
                                                                      0

YAPU



H21C       14.30     362   192216  194264 Atte Rättyä Toni Laakso
                                                                      0

YKV



HDB        14.15     270   208044  197544 Susanna Savela Tapio Kujala
                                                                      0

YlikNM



HDB        14.15     269    54545  112070 Hannu Holappa Satu Turtinen
HA         14.00      15   110533       0 Keijo Parkkinen
D80        14.00     152   201143   49251 Mirka Haataja Minna Vuolukka
DB         14.00      78    54540       0 Piia Parkkinen
                                                                      0

YlivKu



KUNTOHENK  14.30     495   198286       0 Arto Koutonen
                                                                      0

YllRa



KUNTOHENK  14.30     497   146087       0 Taija Sirviö
KUNTOHENK  14.30     496    52818       0 Teijo Sirviö
                                                                      0

YllRa/Pudasjärv



KUNTOPARI  14.30     416   155953       0 Leena Holck Jenni Peltoniemi
                                                                      0