Suomen 33. Tunturisuunnistus Vuontispirtillä 6.-7.8.2016

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21A



  81  10.32.29    191092   198348   Eemeli Suominen Benjamin Tulonen                    Hiidenkiertäjät
  82  10.00       141468   192851   Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen                       Hiidenkiertäjät/SuomRa
  83  10.13.46     90901   141573   Petri Alatalo Juho Friman                           Inarin Yritys
  84  10.45       141470   141518   Mikko Nurmi Matti Säily                             Kaukaa Haettu
  85  10.23.52    159591   154570   Teemu Tauriainen Miika Haataja                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  86  10.38.45    205939   500069   Jussi Uitto Ville Uitto                             Rasti-Kurikka
  87  10.45       125845   218905   Aapo Häkkinen Otso Huttunen                         Saarijärven Pullistus
  88  10.45       201819   205406   Juho Pirttiniemi Kalle Häkkinen                     SaPu/Suunta-Jkl
  89  10.08.59    196265   228005   Patrick Kronberg Christian Kronberg                 Ski Team Kronberg
  90  10.45        89351    49217   Juhani Nikumaa Eemeli Turpeenniemi                  Team Vartsia
  91  10.45       161554   222994   Otso Seppälä Vili Virkki                            Teekkarisuunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21B



 323  10.45        89245   218828   Ari Ylihärsilä Kalle Ruotsala                       Alahärmän Kisa
 324  10.45       199317   194342   Antti Laitinen Juha-Pekka Niinimaa                  Kaukaa Haettu
 325  10.03.07    191968   216167   Ilkka  Ruotsala Antti Haahti                        KittU/OH
 326  10.03.13    228612    93660   Mikko Marjamaa Kalle Onnela                         Koovee/KemijU
 327  10.01.19    194118   180168   Janne Tuomaala Aki Lehtinen                         KoskRi/KEV
 328  10.17.23    192979   194079   Jussi Piirainen Miko Härkönen                       Kuhmon Peurat
 329  10.10.32    194017   156123   Esa Holappa Joni Seppä                              Kuraporras
 330  10.45       201180    58695   Kimmo Koivuniemi Jarno  Matilainen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 331  10.45       182561   221911   Jarkko Rajala Ville Korpi                           Laihian Luja
 332  10.35.05    218437   409092   Juha Meronen Uki Lammi                              OC Puisto
 333  10.13.48    194810   206637   Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula                          OC Puisto
 334  10.45            1   500736   Ville Säde Markku Helin                             OC Puisto
 335  10.45       105352   144075   Teppo Kuusela Petri Mourujärvi                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 336  10.00       179693   179667   Joni Haataja Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin                    Palju.eu
 337  10.10.37     58625    58146   Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen                        PosPy/KS
 338  10.25.05    215292   181907   Antti Porkka Pauli Porkka                           Rasti-Nokia
 339  10.45       141557   141556   Kalle Lohi Mikko Lohi                               ST Hönttätunturi
 340  10.45       117600   230771   Pasi Heikkinen Petri Heikkinen                      Team kaksi veljestä

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21C



 342  10.03.02    190864   196291   Aaro Virtanen Juha Virtanen                         Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 343  10.45        59936        0   Tuomas Kaijala Petri Kurkela                        Kairan kiitäjät
 344  10.01.23    167636   193737   Osmo Juola Saku Juola                               Kalajoen Junkkarit
 345  10.45       228617    48161   Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä                         Kalajoen Junkkarit
 346  10.45       180149   229827   Risto Juutinen Jukka  Myllylä                       Kaukovainion Kiertäjät
 347  10.30.41    218235   218916   Juhani Sipovaara Veikko Imponen                     Kemijärven Urheilijat
 348  10.24.02    219029   141572   Tuomas Imponen Teemu Hoisko                         Kemijärvi
 349  10.12.20    107214   166686   Taneli Härkönen Samuli Ervasti                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 350  10.45       207269    58685   Ville Kauppi Janne Järnstedt                        Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 351  10.00       180277   180280   Juha Joopi Ville Joopi                              Luvian Peto
 352  10.45        90253    90192   Pasi Jurmu Heikki Kusmin                            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 353  10.45       169971   231492   Tero Takalo Teemu Takalo                            Paksut Peurat
 354  10.20.04     75776   201402   Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen                Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
 355  10.45       196235    56481   Riku Koirikivi Vesa Koirikivi                       RasTiimi
 356  10.21.02     82488   204250   Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen                           Rasti-Jussit
 357  10.34.42    500077   485489   Jyrki Muukkonen Pekka Muukkonen                     Saana Fun Club
 358  10.17.06    205245   181641   Arto Paloniemi Marko Kuusikko                       Saloisten Reipas
 359  10.45       180348   190424   Severi Similä Miska Kuusikko                        SK Sopulit
 360  10.36.21    192697   192844   Simo Kinnunen Timo Kinnunen                         Suomussalmen Rasti
 361  10.05.43     49523   193823   Hannu Heikkilä Jani Prykäri                         Suunta 2000
 362  10.38.14    192216   194264   Atte Rättyä Toni Laakso                             YAPU

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H80



  93  10.45       154795   229922   Mikael Väliheikki Ville Lampela                     Erätukku Oy
  94  10.45        80260   195503   Mikko Remsu Petri Siipola                           Kiipelikerho
  95  10.00        41511   207286   Mika Laitamäki Jari Jokela                          Köpöttelijät
  96  10.45       202696    57729   Marko Ruokokoski Mika Sieppi                        Muonion kiri
  97  10.02.02    193647   189768   Olli Nikkari Jouni Savolainen                       Osva/Pohjant
  98  10.45       178301    99577   Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi                   RasTiimi
  99  10.14.12     89358   141540   Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo                    SK Uranus

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H95



 101  10.00       221730   207264   Sakari Taskila Vesa Ruuska                          Eräsudet
 102  10.45        56640   483862   Matti Läärä Anssi Raitanen                          Hyrylä Fighters
 103  10.09.26    220718   177667   Olli Savikko Pekka Mäki                             Tarpian Suunta/Kangasala SK
 104  10.45       182241   141536   Harri Saramäki Kimmo Malmstedt                      Kyrönsalmen Pärske
 105  10.25.35     43665   209016   Thomas Ekström Jari Laitamäki                       MS Parma
 106  10.09.13    107147   172912   Jouko Höynälä Kai Ojala                             Paksumahat
 107  10.21.09    194048   192011   Sami Karvonen Harri Lammi                           Saloisten Reipas
 108  10.45       117099   140803   Marko Lehto Kari Rintaluoma                         Teuvan Rivakka
 109  10.45       154157   181738   Pasi Nevala Jyrki Saksa                             Teuvan Rivakka

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H110



 111  10.29.12    131869    49355   Juha Latvala Seppo Keltamäki                        Alajärven Ankkurit
 112  10.04.53    210087   178041   Juha Tolonen Juhani Leppäsalmi                      Hankasalmen Hanka
 113  10.04.21    183768    47673   Tapio Nieminen Timo Korhonen                        Hankasalmen Hanka
 114  10.20.31    124320   209202   Reijo Toppari Seppo Rintamäki                       Kauhavan Wisa
 115  10.03.14    180353   195088   Eero Hautala Heikki Vallbacka                       Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 116  10.00       179298   102520   Eero Haapasalmi Arto Vilppola                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H125



 118  10.45       222174   146054   Kauko Malinen Pekka Lihavainen                      Kalevan Rasti
 119  10.45       182763   167844   Heikki Hakala Voitto Erkinheimo                     Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 120  10.45       190781    42538   Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola                        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 121  10.00.50    229369   182896   Tapio Tahkola Paavo Tahkola                         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 122  10.00        51126   154652   Kauko Pääkkölä Timo Juujärvi                        Lapin Veikot/Ounasvaaran HS
 123  10.01.03     80076   180644   Reijo Kulmala Sakari Sääskilahti                    Poikaviikarit
 124  10.45       193721   220970   Jarmo Mäki Kalevi Suvila                            Punkalaitumen Kunto
 125  10.45       203351   112228   Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho                    Sievin Sisu
 126  10.45       183605   150750   Hannu Juutinen Hemmo Ahokoivu                       SK Pohjantähti

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H140



 128  10.45       141541   201721   Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku                           Herrasmiessuunnistajat
 129  10.00       180178   221581   Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 130  10.45            0    54534   Paavo Rintala Ismo Rantanen                         Palo-88
 131  10.45       141576   196091   Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos                         Punkalaitumen Kunto
 132  10.28.52    100922   192053   Viljo Heiskanen Teuvo Jalonen                       Rasti-Pielinen
 133  10.30.37     52158   217222   Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela                        Suunta 2000
 134  10.02.10    114578   180562   Leo Koistinen Koitto Verha                          Vakka-Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H38



 136  10.00       500332   228250   Roope Sormunen Henry Varis                          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 137  10.45       195365   179623   Janne Ovaska Joona Tynys                            Kanuunat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D21A



 139  10.00       161102   186664   Sirra Toivonen Venla Kinnala                        KangSK-TuS
 140  10.13        90423    81864   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen Essi Lotvonen                Laitasaaren Veto
 141  10.45       157463   141529   Ruut Kanko Natalia Kanko                            Pekan Ponit 2
 142  10.36.34    215411   215332   Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto                     RasTiimi
 143  10.04.39    413244   111284   Juliaana Näsi Noora Räisänen                        SK Pohjantähti
 144  10.19.28     83385   106940   Maija Pasanen Sara Palmi                            Suomussalmen Rasti
 145  10.18.42     52733   228598   Elina Itkonen Julia Silvennoinen                    Tunturikiitäjät

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D21C



 364  10.26.58     89381   129946   Marjut Kiuttu Johanna Juntunen                      Iin Yritys
 365  10.45        59802   122192   Anniina Kössi Kaija Kössi                           Kauhavan Wisa
 366  10.45       191129   191739   Inkalilja Pirinen Katri Pirinen                     Keravan Urheilijat
 367  10.00       202008   216534   Milka Reponen Sara Leppäsalmi                       Keuruun Kisailijat
 368  10.45       181624        0   Minttu Ojala Sofia Ervasti                          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 369  10.35.57     49192   174864   Linda Ekonoja Kaisu Varis                           OK Botnia/Viitasaaren Suunta
 370  10.45        49233   229215   Piia Juujärvi Marketta Juujärvi                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 371  10.45       217322    74702   Hanna-Reetta Rahko Tarja Haahti                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 372  10.45       180313   159868   Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä                     Oys Vapari
 373  10.45       193838   180254   Emilia Vesikukka Tanja Parkkila                     OYS/Vapari
 374  10.02.02    111141    98238   Sari Hirvelä Sanna Soudunsaari                      Posion Pyrintö
 375  10.45       181076   203192   Salla Heikkinen Susanna Pellikka                    Ppshp vapari
 376  10.17.25    180498   192731   Katja Laaksoviita Veera Laaksoviita                 Suomussalmen Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D80



 147  10.19.40     82290   186740   Irene Översti Piia Nurkka                           Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 148  10.45       485650   153049   vac vac                                             vacant
 149  10.45       217328    48714   Sari Kotaniemi Tuija Hilli                          Koskelankylän Riento
 150  10.15.21     52303    48375   Johanna Limingoja Maarit Leskelä                    Oulunsalon Vasama
 151  10.08.10    222197   230780   Sirpa Torvinen Annu Määttä                          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 152  10.00       201143    49251   Mirka Haataja Minna Vuolukka                        Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D95



 154  10.00       230010   183156   Marjut Varpula Rita Linko                           Espoon Suunta
 155  10.45       141570   228852   Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko                           Kemijärven Urheilijat
 156  10.45       108269   195214   Hannaleena Kaitala Päivi Peltonen                   Kemiön Kiilat
 157  10.45       177180   167161   Jaana Pirtilä Sari Kohonen                          Kymin Suunnistajat
 158  10.15.12     55598   227314   Annika von Schoultz Heidi Torp-Donner               OK77
 159  10.45       139429   228894   Anne Barsk Anna-Leena Haataja                       Ounasmetsään Eksyneet
 160  10.45        47187   180440   Anu Vesisenaho Mari Turtinen                        Saarijärven Pullistus
 161  10.38.03     57583   194987   Anne Korhonen Eija Tervo                            Sotkamon Jymy
 162  10.45       197551   193419   Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela                  Suunta 112
 163  10.45       218153   182465   Katri Louhi Jaana Miettinen                         Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D110



 165  10.45        55617   501048   Aija Haapala Aura Heikura                           AaHoot
 166  10.45        58577   402398   Outi Borgenström Lotta Kuivamäki                    Hyvinkään Rasti
 167  10.45       214889    42040   Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen                       Hyvinkään Rasti
 168  10.30.14    197591   227995   Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju                         Hyvinkään Rasti
 169  10.45        83537   194258   Kaija Mikkonen Paula Malinen                        Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 170  10.00       191830    53800   Anne Määttä Anita Lampela                           KEV/SalRe
 171  10.29        84630    41833   Leena Niskanen Riitta Haverinen                     Lumikarpalot
 172  10.45       218481    48327   Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl                   Nivalan Suunnistajat
 173  10.45       141533    52422   Kathy Haubrich Kii Korhonen                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 174  10.45        93038   141537   Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 175  10.45       204879   159202   Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen                         Pudasjärven Urheilijat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D125



 177  10.45       500356   166053   Leena Hautamäki Ritva Erkinheimo                    Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 178  10.00        49393   413106   Anneli Rajaniemi Seija Maria Maijala                Oulaisten Taru
 179  10.06.37    112150   216218   Alli Maja Kirsti Mäntylä                            Rasti-Jussit
 180  10.45       173597    45826   Pirjo Reinikainen Marketta Welling                  Rasti-Jyry/HTH
 181  10.45       154036    40308   Anna-Maija Hautamäki Alli Elomaa                    Rastiketut
 182  10.11.47     44710   154088   Maaria Ritasalo Maija Verha                         Vakka-Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D38



 184  10.22.32    500447   158751   Venla Taulavuori Sirje Tolonen                      AlatPi-LänRa
 185  10.21.34    157711   153757   Niina Kauppinen Satu Kauppinen                      Keuruun Kisailijat
 186  10.37.27    181065   192045   Anni Valtonen Enni Jalava                           MS Parma
 187  10.00       190963    51027   Janina Donner Katja von Schoultz                    OK77
 188  10.38.56    185214   190675   Sanni Norrbacka Sara Niva                           SK Pohjantähti

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D32



 190  10.45       228403   191438   Henna-Riina Katajamäki Tara Lammi                   Kauhavan Wisa
 191  10.00       203090   146289   Heini Niva Anna Goman                               Laitasaaren Veto
 192  10.45       220789   207237   Emma Korpi Anna Korpi                               Länsi-Rajan Rasti
 193  10.35.17    182808   191327   Maija Goman Venla Viippola                          Vesaisen Pojat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDA



 195  10.14.24    208500   141574   Heini Hokkanen Markus Pessa                         Alatornion Pirkat/Kangasniemen
 196  10.45       166879   214120   Neea Kojola Lauri Kojola                            Duo Kojola
 197  10.45        59238    59109   Joni Virtanen Outi Marttila                         Espoon Suunta
 198  10.00        98235   177858   Jaana Niemelä Hannu Niemelä                         Illin koitto
 199  10.45       207928   224601   Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen                        JRV/LS-37
 200  10.45        45639   227153   Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen                           KanSu/RiSu
 201  10.45       161076    90189   Santeri Aikio Ella Nurmi                            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 202  10.38.30    141467   204866   Sanna Andelin Kari Kokkinen                         Lahden Taimi
 203  10.45        99924    83465   Anni Inkilä Johannes Pohjala                        Luumäen Rasti
 204  10.36.50    184907   500805   Mikko Ruokolainen Miina Ruokolainen                 OK77
 205  10.45       226526    89139   Pekka Ruutikainen Miina Kanko                       Pekan Ponit
 206  10.45       169722   203773   Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola                           Pitkännotkon Ponsi
 207  10.34.37    403105   202716   Salla Koskela Ville Huomolin                        Rakettiryhmä
 208  10.22.31    185124   157585   Mira Kaskinen Ville-Petteri Saarela                 RasKa/KemU
 209  10.45        52734   227402   Jaakko Rissanen Maria Itkonen                       Temppelivuoren Reippaat
 210  10.45       193144   192927   Outi Hyppölä Tero Hyppölä                           Ultrasuunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDB



 212  10.45        49278   194286   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos                  -
 213  10.45       196679   196721   Soili Järveläinen Pekka Kokkonen                    Lapin Veikot/SoPe
 214  10.45       122177    82503   Hanna Aho Veli-Matti Oikari                         Ahonlaita
 215  10.30.22    161538    51632   Tarja Taulavuori Tero Taulavuori                    Alatornion Pirkat
 216  10.45        99437    57481   Roosa Lassila Jouni Salmela                         Aurajoen Ahdistus
 217  10.45       185031   141527   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa                          Espoon Suunta
 218  10.45       201932   208239   Kalle Rosenblad Essi Kangasaho                      Hiidenkiertäjät
 219  10.45        48372    57475   Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä                        HlS/HS
 220  10.45       173582   182821   Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén                        IF Minken
 221  10.35.44    118769   190334   Ingela Wärnman Olav Wärnman                         IK Falken
 222  10.45        88004    55352   Nina Wiklund Torbjörn Wiklund                       IK Falken
 223  10.45       156582    57786   Jouni Similä Johanna Hankonen                       Iskonkiertäjät
 224  10.45       221722    82842   Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse Jaakkola                      Jaakkola
 225  10.19.22    181496   227713   Risto Kuivalainen Nina Hirvonen                     Juuan Jänne
 226  10.32.42    191457   181125   Tuija Haavisto Kimmo Anttonen                       Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 227  10.45       193639   141535   Elina Karanta Jari Hyrkäs                           Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjät
 228  10.24.53    189861   189756   Erkki Kari Pirjo Kari                               Kajaanin Kuohu
 229  10.45       159706    78062   Juho Nikula Elina Keskitalo                         Kalajoen Junkkarit/RasTiimi
 230  10.10.56    191530   500854   Aija Tilvis Pauli Tilvis                            Kalajoki
 231  10.45       203691   204925   Leena Säily Aino Loimu                              Kaukaa haettu
 232  10.22.10    188527    51469   Timo Rantala Maj-Lis Rantala                        Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 233  10.00       230234   220707   Virpi Remahl Ari Anjala                             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 234  10.26.34     52240   218696   Keijo Vaara Heidi Komu                              Lapin Veikot/S-2000
 235  10.17.37    194214    58403   Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola                            Lapve ja Vepo
 236  10.45       141542   141539   Anna-Mari Alaperä Ilkka Junnila                     LePo
 237  10.21.54     49485   221899   Juha Tolppi Johanna Yrjänheikki                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti
 238  10.21.40     52183   114862   Kirsi Ruohtula Jari Ylilehto                        Metsän Pojat
 239  10.45       215083    44697   Heli Heikkilä Anssi Hiekkalahti                     MS Parma
 240  10.34.31     90812    90816   Marko Jaatinen Satu Jaatinen                        Muurlan Vihuri
 241  10.24.37    501999   215377   Anu Koistinen Pasi Koistinen                        Nastolan Terä
 242  10.45        90263    48276   Riikka Hautamäki Teuvo Hautamäki                    Nivalan Suunnistajat 1
 243  10.45       217595   217452   Lauri Kenttä Laura Kenttä                           OK77
 244  10.45       193992   230205   Suvi Heiska Timo Mäkelä                             Oulaisten Huima
 245  10.45       157471   194314   Anna Kurkela Esa Kemiläinen                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 246  10.45       194190   190560   Riitta Niinimäki Tuukka Niinimäki                   OYS VAPARI
 247  10.45       111246   111275   Leena Ruokamo Pasi Ruokamo                          Posion Pyrintö
 248  10.45       217396   230224   Katri Länsivuori Toni Länsivuori                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 249  10.45       150657   209068   Esko Taipalus Mari Ahola                            Rastiketut
 250  10.45       180303   180150   Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen                   Rasti-Nokia
 251  10.06.04    207112   207099   Pirjo Aalto Aimo Aalto                              Rasti-Nokia
 252  10.45       184708    45977   Maiju Kohonen Sakari Jokinen                        Rasti-Nokia
 253  10.45       181399   121185   Mira Räisänen Joni Väisänen                         Saloisten Reipas
 254  10.45       400805   401045   Pauli Vilminko Tuula Vilminko                       Sinkki-Sepot
 255  10.45        83917   169624   Tuuli Turunen Ville Pietilä                         Sopuisat Sopulit
 256  10.45       206895   206903   Nina Vinnytska Martin Köhle                         SUI
 257  10.21.24    157605   177337   Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen                     Suomussalmen Rasti
 258  10.31.06     46923    46922   Anna-Maija Voutilainen Ilkka Voutilainen            Suonenjoen Vasama
 259  10.45       195084   228154   Ilkka Hautala Kaisa Torvi                           Susihukka
 260  10.45       141543   215617   Hanna Juola Eero Juola                              Suunnan Hukkaajat
 261  10.45       190835   229039   Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo Pyhtilä                      Team Käpylä
 262  10.29.10    193322   135642   Päivi Kylliäinen Markku Saksa                       Teuvan Rivakka
 263  10.45       193381   182399   Ulla Junttola Antti Junttola                        Torikka Trail Runners
 264  10.45        58718   208833   Raija Muttilainen Erkki Oinaskallio                 tuurilla tunturissa
 265  10.45       231468   215620   Eino Nummi Maarit Reiniharju                        Vaalan Karhu
 266  10.45       208062   199480   Jere Elomaa Laura Nylund                            Vaasan Suunnistajat
 267  10.45       220647   159059   Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen                       Vihtavuoren Pamaus
 268  10.45       215384   207265   Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen                       Vihtavuoren Pamaus
 269  10.27.46     54545   112070   Hannu Holappa Satu Turtinen                         Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
 270  10.27.16    208044   197544   Susanna Savela Tapio Kujala                         Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDC



 272  10.45       141577   228618   Tuomo Nevala Mervi Pyrrö                            -
 273  10.00       203740   203683   Veijo Harjula Pirjo Arkimaa                         HavisKaira
 274  10.19.41    213836    55390   Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto                        Himangan Urheilijat
 275  10.45       228847    57573   Aada Paaso-Rantala Juha Paaso-Rantala               Iin Yritys
 276  10.45       141526   228879   Eero Kurttila Jaana Kurttila                        Iin Yritys
 277  10.45        57575        0   Pertti Paaso-Rantala Henna Kalliokoski              Iin Yritys
 278  10.45        96007    96066   Lea Alakorva-Pernu Pentti Pernu                     Iisu
 279  10.45        83649   400343   Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola                      IPA
 280  10.45       411740   191536   Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 281  10.24.54    211049   216240   Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari                         Kalajoen Junkkarit
 282  10.38.56    221577   217547   Piia Laitala Joni Alasuvanto                        Kalajoen Junkkarit
 283  10.02.09    177369   117259   Minna Iso-Koivisto Marcus Ekström                   Kauhavan Wisa
 284  10.45       121249    56662   Paavo Hanhela Raili Hanhela                         Kiimingin Urheilijat
 285  10.45       229935   229561   Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi Lasse Tolppi                  Kittisvaaran Kiri
 286  10.45       192763   231309   Juho Hirsimäki Heidi Pienipaavola                   Korouoma Base Camp
 287  10.45       202622    42559   Anni Pitkänen Harri Pitkänen                        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 288  10.45       154571    50733   Annemari Murtovaara Turo Murtovaara                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 289  10.45        48540    82837   Siiri Ervasti Hannu Ervasti                         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 290  10.45       135813    87876   Antti Määttä Saara Kangasniemi                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 291  10.00.45     57502    82068   Arja Lotvonen Kari Lotvonen                         Laitasaaren Veto
 292  10.45       501035   141532   Juha Kultima Jutta Kultima                          Lapin Veikot
 293  10.45       104000   181746   Erkki Lepola Ritva Lepola                           Lapin Veikot
 294  10.45       138185   136047   Henna Hannila Petri Hannila                         Länsi-Rajan Rasti
 295  10.45       130503    59313   Tommi Matila Monika Gretsch                         Länsi-Rajan Rasti
 296  10.23.11     55024   141578   Jarmo Rautio Henriikka Helistö                      Muonio
 297  10.45            0        0   Jaakko Rapakko Tarja Outila                         Nuoripari
 298  10.45       172827    49424   Veera Pyykkö Esko Tuohimaa                          Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
 299  10.45       206994   182736   Seppo Merilä Kirsti Merilä                          Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
 300  10.39.58    147682   485595   Tuija Sahlberg Reima Vanhanen                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 301  10.45       190553    44802   Marjo Mäkitalo Ismo Mankonen                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 302  10.45       205010   206945   Päivi Lohela Väinö Lohela                           OYS VAPARI
 303  10.23.37    142608   142607   Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä                      OYS Vapari
 304  10.30.26    220256   179563   Helena Väänänen Tapio Väänänen                      Pihkaniskat
 305  10.45        74623    74624   Ulla Pätsi Johan Pätsi                              Posion Pyrintö
 306  10.45       216181   124071   Lauri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 307  10.45        55647   141555   Luukas  Länsivuori Stephanie Fischer                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 308  10.45        50500    50239   Eija Hauhia Teemu Hauhia                            Rasti-Jussit
 309  10.45       193678   170894   Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen                   Rasti-Jussit
 310  10.26.41    216342   203018   Ari Jäntti Päivi Hautala                            Rasti-Jussit
 311  10.45       227707   203200   Ilari Hauhia Tiina Mäki-Panula                      Rasti-Jussit
 312  10.45        90902    70546   Laura Kemppainen Markus Kallatsa                    RiPy/LapVe
 313  10.16.57    221497   214779   Kai Korhonen Marja Korhonen                         SK Vuoksi
 314  10.45       161515   161516   Helinä Härkönen Matti Härkönen                      Sotkamon Jymy
 315  10.45       207001   206985   Verena Köhle Urs Köhle                              SUI
 316  10.45        43203   132249   Marja Hakala Jukka Hakala                           Suomussalmen Rasti
 317  10.45       408148   128786   Paula Turunen Mikko Turunen                         Suomussalmen Rasti
 318  10.45       228257    49461   Mikko Hyvärinen Anne Bergman                        Suunta 2000
 319  10.45       205213   502066   Pauliina Salmela Timo Karmala                       Suunta 2000
 320  10.45        48258   203076   Jarmo Kujala Katharina Palmer                       Team Kinetic Energy
 321  10.34.14    207153   185189   Hannu Pöyhönen Lea Pöyhönen                         Vetelin Urheilijat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HA



   1  10.45       178018        0   Pauli Torri                                         Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
   2  10.45       190771        0   Seppo Kellokumpu                                    Kajaanin Suunnistajat
   3  10.45       205508        0   Lauri Kleemola                                      Lynx
   4  10.08.10    500178        0   Arto Talvinen                                       MS Parma
   5  10.45       206634        0   Eerik Skyttä                                        OC Puisto
   6  10.17.57    102607        0   Mikael Donner                                       OK77
   7  10.45       218397        0   Seppo Korhonen                                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
   8  10.45       190114        0   Tarmo Hyttinen                                      Rasti E4
   9  10.22.09    198835        0   Janne Liimatainen                                   Rasti E4
  10  10.45       166704        0   Antti Lumijärvi                                     Sallan Karhut
  11  10.45       201377        0   Pertti Pasanen                                      Suomussalmen Rasti
  12  10.00       174616        0   Severi Kymäläinen                                   Tampereen Pyrintö
  13  10.06       181424        0   Anssi Huostila                                      Tampereen Pyrintö
  14  10.45       185181        0   Jyri Myllymäki                                      Vetelin Urheilijat
  15  10.28.19    110533        0   Keijo Parkkinen                                     Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HB



  17  10.07.35    197470        0   Ollipekka Kailari                                   Airsystems Kajaani
  18  10.34.59    500446        0   Arttu Taulavuori                                    Alatornion Pirkat
  19  10.45       500723        0   Tommi Grover                                        Bristol OK
  20  10.08.53    502008        0   Valtteri Kolehmainen                                Germany
  21  10.45       221806        0   Petri Ariluoma                                      Haparanda OK
  22  10.45       407138        0   Pertti Päkkilä                                      Haukiputaan Heitto
  23  10.34.02    208610        0   Johannes Louhi                                      Helsingin Suunnistajat
  24  10.45        47858        0   Henrik Tala                                         Helsingin Suunnistajat
  25  10.32.39    205099        0   Manne Suominen                                      Hiidenkiertäjät
  26  10.15.50    166523        0   Ari-Pekka Koivisto                                  HS Lapponiankiertäjät
  27  10.45       215401        0   Heikki Viljanen                                     Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  28  10.08.33    166242        0   Janne Vasenius                                      Janne Vasenius
  29  10.45        82274        0   Kai Huuhka                                          Kai Huuhka
  30  10.45       191725        0   Kyösti Karttunen                                    Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  31  10.02.15     41848        0   Jari Jormanainen                                    Kalevan Rasti
  32  10.38.33    485555        0   Hannu Haapamäki                                     Kittilän Kotaveikot
  33  10.45       182691        0   Pekka Maasalo                                       Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  34  10.45       228779        0   Kai Pulkkinen                                       Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  35  10.07.31    113040        0   Juha Kotaniemi                                      Koskelankylän Riento
  36  10.39.14     87935        0   Seppo Linjakumpu                                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  37  10.45       199178        0   Harry Paavola                                       Kymin Suunnistajat
  38  10.08.04    194095        0   Jussi Pakari                                        Lammin Säkiä
  39  10.21.41    500842        0   Mikko Kallatsa                                      Lapin Veikot
  40  10.34.48     50238        0   Kimmo Niska                                         Lapuan Virkiä
  41  10.00       203843        0   Juho Korpi                                          Länsi-Rajan Rasti
  42  10.31.47    213916        0   Jonny Donner                                        OK77
  43  10.45        57806        0   Petri Hautaniemi                                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  44  10.08.32     49313        0   Mika Pylväs                                         Raukat
  45  10.05.50    201689        0   Heikki Karjalainen                                  Rovaniemi
  46  10.45       128728        0   Jarmo Paananen                                      Saloisten Reipas
  47  10.45       220460        0   Hannu Lehtola                                       Settiäijät
  48  10.45        90909        0   Ilpo Pietiläinen                                    SK Pohjantähti
  49  10.45       218870        0   Jukka Salminen                                      SK Vuoksi
  50  10.45       194866        0   Atte Komonen                                        Suunta Jyväskylä
  51  10.45       190102        0   Matti Nummi                                         Vaalan Karhu
  52  10.45       188551        0   Mikko Koutonen                                      Vesaisen Pojat
  53  10.45       181403        0   Sami Finnilä                                        Vetelin Urheilijat
  54  10.45            0        0   Esa Leppäniemi                                      Vetelin Urheilijat
  55  10.45       228604        0   Matti Koutonen                                      Ylivieskan Kuula

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

DA



  57  10.36.29    191532        0   Emmi Lehkonen                                       Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  58  10.12.21    207047        0   Silja Tarvonen                                      Kangasniemen Kalske
  59  10.39.35    121024        0   Elina Viren                                         Lapin Sudet
  60  10.45       129092        0   Kati Yli-Sipilä                                     Lauttakylän Luja
  61  10.45       215626        0   Katja Kyckling                                      Lynx
  62  10.10.35    500096        0   Suvi Ylikylä                                        Rastikarhut
  63  10.45       201938        0   Sari Laurila                                        Saloisten Reipas
  64  10.45       183209        0   Kaija Korhonen                                      Sotkamon Jymy
  65  10.00       194472        0   Lotta Karhola                                       Tampereen Pyrintö

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

DB



  67  10.45       183756        0   Elina Hirvelä                                       Elina Hirvelä
  68  10.45       214294        0   Suvi Päkkilä                                        Haukiputaan Heitto
  69  10.12.21    181362        0   Sari Jormanainen                                    Kalevan Rasti
  70  10.28.20    207002        0   Tiina Laitinen                                      Kuopion Suunnistajat
  71  10.16.43    191919        0   Tiina Paavola                                       Kymin Suunnistajat
  72  10.19.17    208539        0   Oona Lehto                                          Laitasaaren Veto
  73  10.03.05    218487        0   Pirjo Väänänen                                      Lapin Sudet
  74  10.04.56    179849        0   Elina Marjakangas                                   Oulunsalon Vasama
  75  10.05.32    217198        0   Tuija Haapasalmi                                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  76  10.45       107196        0   Seija Jussinniemi                                   Sinkki-Sepot
  77  10.26.54     43190        0   Sanna Peltola                                       Suomussalmen Rasti
  78  10.00        54540        0   Piia Parkkinen                                      Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
  79  10.45       190849        0   Päivinen Sonja                                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

KUNTOPARI



 379  10.50       112684   230242   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä Anne Tuomela                    Artun idea
 380  10.50       488077   182995   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo                       Eliaksen Eksyjät
 381  10.50        49057    48964   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen                         Germany
 382  10.50       192387   206688   Oliver Hellstedt Tony Hellstedt                     H.O.T.
 383  10.50       228307   228308   Erkki Törmäkangas Lari Nissinen                     Illaksi kotiin
 384  10.50       228306   228309   Pauliina Rantakeisu Niina Vaara                     Illaksi kotiin
 385  10.50       141538   203693   Olli-Pekka Liimatta Juha Lappeteläinen              Juha Lappeteläinen
 386  10.50        59369   191173   Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-Häkkilä               Kalajoen Junkkarit
 387  10.50       118162   226444   Kari Isokääntä Leena Löytynoja                      Kalajoen Junkkarit
 388  10.50       199958    91783   Tuija Katajamäki Arto Katajamäki                    Kauhavan Wisa
 389  10.50       204171   185178   Hilla Pirinen Marko Pirinen                         Keravan Urheilijat
 390  10.50       230131    75460   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne                             Kerppolan Papat
 391  10.50        57355    76534   Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa                          Kuraporras
 392  10.50       207062   211106   Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula                           Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 393  10.50       140474    59456   Juho Yli-Sipilä Kai Yli-Sipilä                      Luja
 394  10.50       198884   229305   Tiina Vuosku Jenni Kaipainen                        Luxus
 395  10.50       156529    74845   Riikka Sievänen Tuula Helin                         Maanrakennusliike P. Helin Oy
 396  10.50        54450   141517   Tommy Holmback Anton Holmback                       Malax IF
 397  10.50       411137   141552   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu                       MÖHKÖFANTIT
 398  10.50       181309   220955   Kristiina Ruotsala Noora Palosaari                  napAkat
 399  10.50       191812    47089   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola                    Nilsiän Nujakan kuntoilijat
 400  10.50       152050   154135   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo                         Oulunsalon Vasama
 401  10.50       141571    97684   Lea  Häyrynen Mari Sorvisto                         Oys Vapari/Psyk.
 402  10.50       105345   105347   Olavi Nummi Markku Junnila                          Palo-88
 403  10.50        57770    57770   Pirjo Latva-Mantila Johanna Peltoniemi              Horon Pummi
 404  10.50        97703    82693   Tuomo Niskala Hannu Rautio                          Poikaviikarit
 405  10.50       153530    49038   Jonatan Länsivuori Anne Kolehmainen                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 406  10.50       197398   227257   Ari Kyöstilä Esko Salminen                          Rastivarsat
 407  10.50       183929   183928   Riina Salminen Antti Mämmelä                        Ruukinkankaan Rasti
 408  10.50       184020   184019   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria Salminen              Ruukinkankaan Rasti
 409  10.50       125009   141579   Sanna Kuikka Juha-Pekka Perälä                      Sanna Kuikka
 410  10.50        50861   215167   Pekka Malkki Sisko Malkki                           Savon Suunta
 411  10.50       148495   148422   Mika Hirvi Jaana Hirvi                              Team Hirvi
 412  10.50       185041   172834   Jukka Kotilehto Ville Kotilehto                     Team Kotilehto
 413  10.50       200121   201761   Kati Ariluoma Päivi Rantamartti                     Team Neidonkenkä
 414  10.50       190438    47229   Markku Hakala Sari Pirttijärvi                      Team Tokka
 415  10.50       230126   145477   Emma Elomaa Sami Elomaa                             Vaasan Suunnistajat
 416  10.50       155953   141531   Leena Holck Jenni Peltoniemi                        YllRa/Pudasjärvi
 418  10.50        42832    49386   Jari Hannus Asko Mäkelä                             Oulainen

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

KUNTOHENK



 432  10.50       183081        0   Emilia Pietiläinen                                  Emilia Pietiläinen
 434  10.50       410635        0   Essi Myrsky                                         Essi Myrsky
 435  10.50        91977        0   Jyrki Louhi                                         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 436  10.50        55685        0   Jaakko Laine                                        Helsingin Suunnistajat
 437  10.50        47857        0   Jyrki Tala                                          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 438  10.50       201624        0   Mari Virtanen                                       Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 439  10.50       406076        0   Matti Haatainen                                     Iisu
 440  10.50       201880        0   Jarmo Rantala                                       Jarmo Rantala
 441  10.50       177638        0   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen                             Juuan Jänne
 442  10.50       194433        0   Petteri Haikola                                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 443  10.50       202834        0   Maaria Haikola                                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 444  10.50       221518        0   Ninni Haikola                                       Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 445  10.50       183359        0   Eero Okkonen                                        Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 446  10.50       191194        0   Marika Haverinen                                    Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 447  10.50       220898        0   Sami Sivunen                                        Kangasala SK
 448  10.50       214205        0   JarI-Pekka Jumisko                                  Kemijärven Urheilijat
 449  10.50       116988        0   Jarmo Pääkkönen                                     Kiimingin Urheilijat
 450  10.50       180096        0   Heidi Hooli                                         Kiipeli
 451  10.50       154972        0   Tarja Isoherranen                                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 452  10.50       190836        0   Ari Mäntynen                                        Kymin Suunnistajat
 453  10.50       190547        0   Veikko Laasanen                                     Laasanen Veikko
 454  10.50       182226        0   Esko Pensas                                         Laihian Luja
 455  10.50       131953        0   Ilkka Kuusela                                       Lapin Veikot
 456  10.50       227147        0   Matias Maijala                                      Lapin Veikot
 457  10.50       207045        0   Milla Maijala                                       Lapin Veikot
 460  10.50        75848        0   Hannu Salo                                          Lievä Eksymä
 461  10.50       179507        0   Jouni Vartiainen                                    Löytänen Rastit
 462  10.50       141575        0   Marika Vuoriheimo                                   Marika Vuoriheimo
 463  10.50       231131        0   Marjukka Rask                                       Marjukka Rask
 464  10.50       181151        0   Markku Heikkinen                                    Markku Heikkinen
 465  10.50       141516        0   Manu Vuontisjärvi                                   MVMSHS
 466  10.50       191133        0   Jesper Donner                                       OK77
 467  10.50       179941        0   Nooa Kenttä                                         OK77
 468  10.50       202119        0   Lumi Kenttä                                         OK77
 469  10.50        46503        0   Santeri Kenttä                                      OK77
 470  10.50       203749        0   Tero Virkkala                                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 471  10.50       205280        0   Juha Suomalainen                                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 472  10.50        49293        0   Markku Torkko                                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 473  10.50       312814        0   Sauli Sirkka                                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 474  10.50       146111        0   Erkki Pietiläinen                                   Perämeren Rasti
 475  10.50       177272        0   Seija Sauru                                         Pohjankyrön Rasti
 476  10.50       177109        0   Juhani Outila                                       Posion Pyrintö
 477  10.50        74622        0   Jarmo Pyhtinen                                      Posion Pyrintö
 478  10.50       221708        0   Jukka Pätsi                                         Pyksin Kunto
 479  10.50       180976        0   Markku Korpela                                      Rasti 88
 480  10.50       213875        0   Leo Poikolainen                                     Rasti E4
 481  10.50       223442        0   Eero Helariutta                                     Rastikarhut
 482  10.50       197388        0   Saija Toivola                                       Rastivarsat
 483  10.50       154675        0   Lauri Smeds                                         Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy
 484  10.50       183911        0   Heikki Salminen                                     Ruukinkankaan Rasti
 485  10.50       214185        0   Martin Zechner                                      Savannin Sakaalit
 486  10.50       191326        0   Petri Sirviö                                        SK Uranus
 487  10.50        55557        0   Heikki Laurinseppä                                  Suomussalmen Rasti
 488  10.50       156402        0   Veikka Laaksoviita                                  Suomussalmen Rasti
 489  10.50       483242        0   Timo Laaksoviita                                    Suomussalmen Rasti
 490  10.50       208994        0   Tapani Huovila                                      Suunta Jyväskylä
 491  10.50       204219        0   Juhani Kotikoski                                    Tampereen Pyrintö
 492  10.50       148494        0   Kaisa Hirvi                                         Team Hirvi 1
 493  10.50       141534        0   Tiina Alasaari                                      Tiina Alasaari
 494  10.50       226703        0   Jouko Pöykkölä                                      UHS
 495  10.50       198286        0   Arto Koutonen                                       Ylivieskan Kuula
 496  10.50        52818        0   Teijo Sirviö                                        Ylläksen Rasti
 497  10.50       146087        0   Taija Sirviö                                        Ylläksen Rasti
 498  10.50       214766        0   Haverinen Tuula                                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 499  10.50        93029        0   Paavo Rintala                                       Palo-88
 501  10.50       141553        0   Leif Harald Urlaub                                  Trondheim
 502  10.50       141554        0   Mikko Toivola                                       Liperin Taimi
 505  10.50        59757        0   Pentti Reponiemi
 507  10.50        76629        0   Timo Halla-Aho                                      Kaukjoen Karhu
 508  10.50       216510        0   Esa Leppäniemi                                      Vetelin Urheilijat
 509  10.50       106518        0   Sofia Ervasti                                       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot