Suomen 33. Tunturisuunnistus Vuontispirtillä 6.-7.8.2016

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21A



  81  14.00       191092   198348  Eemeli Suominen Benjamin Tulonen             HiKi
  82  14.00       196619   192851  Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen                Hiidenkiertäjät
  83  14.00        90901        0  Petri Alatalo Juho Friman                    InarYr
  84  14.00       203255    57228  Mikko Nurmi Matti Säily                      Kaukaa Haettu
  85  14.00       159591   154570  Teemu Tauriainen Miika Haataja               KEV
  86  14.00       205939   500069  Jussi Uitto Ville Uitto                      RasKu
  87  14.00       125845   218905  Aapo Häkkinen Otso Huttunen                  SaPu
  88  14.00       201819   205406  Juho Pirttiniemi Kalle Häkkinen              SaPu/Suunta-Jkl
  89  14.00       196265   228005  Patrick Kronberg Christian Kronberg          Ski Team Kronbe
  90  14.00        89351    49217  Juhani Nikumaa Eemeli Turpeenniemi           Team Vartsia
  91  14.00       161554   222994  Otso Seppälä Vili Virkki                     Teekkarisuunnis

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21B



 323  14.30        89245   218828  Ari Ylihärsilä Kalle Ruotsala                AlahKi
 324  14.30       199317   194342  Antti Laitinen Juha-Pekka Niinimaa           Kaukaa Haettu
 325  14.30            0   216167  Ilkka  Ruotsala Antti Haahti                 KittU/OH
 326  14.30       228612    93660  Mikko Marjamaa Kalle Onnela                  Koovee/KemijU
 327  14.30       194118   180168  Janne Tuomaala Aki Lehtinen                  KoskRi/KEV
 328  14.30       192979   194079  Jussi Piirainen Miko Härkönen                KuPe
 329  14.30       194017   156123  Esa Holappa Joni Seppä                       Kuraporras
 330  14.30       201180    58695  Kimmo Koivuniemi Jarno  Matilainen           LS-37
 331  14.30       182561   169860  Jarkko Rajala Ville Korpi                    LaihLu
 332  14.30       218437   409092  Juha Meronen Uki Lammi                       OCPuisto
 333  14.30       194810   206637  Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula                   OCPuisto
 334  14.30       175075   500736  Ville Säde Markku Helin                      OCPuisto
 335  14.30       105352   144075  Teppo Kuusela Petri Mourujärvi               OH
 336  14.30       179693   179667  Joni Haataja Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin             Palju.eu
 337  14.30        58625    58146  Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen                 PosPy/KS
 338  14.30       215292   181907  Antti Porkka Pauli Porkka                    RaN
 339  14.30            0        0  Kalle Lohi Mikko Lohi                        ST Hönttätuntur
 340  14.30       117600        0  Pasi Heikkinen Petri Heikkinen               Team kaksi velj

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21C



 342  14.30       190864   196291  Aaro Virtanen Juha Virtanen                  HU-46
 343  14.30        59936        0  Tuomas Kaijala Petri Kurkela                 Kairan kiitäjät
 344  14.30       167636   193737  Osmo Juola Saku Juola                        KaJu
 345  14.30       228617   221833  Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä                  KaJu
 346  14.30       180149   229827  Risto Juutinen Jukka  Myllylä                Kaukovainion Ki
 347  14.30       218235   218916  Juhani Sipovaara Veikko Imponen              KemijU
 348  14.30       219029        0  Tuomas Imponen Teemu Hoisko                  Kemijärvi
 349  14.30       107214   166686  Taneli Härkönen Samuli Ervasti               KEV
 350  14.30       207269    58685  Ville Kauppi Janne Järnstedt                 LS-37
 351  14.30       180277   180280  Juha Joopi Ville Joopi                       Luvian Peto
 352  14.30        90253    90192  Pasi Jurmu Heikki Kusmin                     OH
 353  14.30       169971   231492  Tero Takalo Teemu Takalo                     Paksut Peurat
 354  14.30        75776   201402  Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen         PieHi
 355  14.30       196235    56481  Riku Koirikivi Vesa Koirikivi                RasTiimi
 356  14.30        82488   204250  Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen                    RaJu
 357  14.30       500077   485489  Jyrki Muukkonen Pekka Muukkonen              Saana Fun Club
 358  14.30       205245   181641  Arto Paloniemi Marko Kuusikko                SalRe
 359  14.30       180348   190424  Severi Similä Miska Kuusikko                 SK Sopulit
 360  14.30       192697   192844  Simo Kinnunen Timo Kinnunen                  SuomRa
 361  14.30        49523   193823  Hannu Heikkilä Jani Prykäri                  S-2000
 362  14.30       192216   194264  Atte Rättyä Toni Laakso                      YAPU

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H80



  93  14.00       154795   229922  Mikael Väliheikki Ville Lampela              Erätukku Oy
  94  14.00        80260   195503  Mikko Remsu Petri Siipola                    Kiipelikerho
  95  14.00        41511   207286  Mika Laitamäki Jari Jokela                   Köpöttelijät
  96  14.00       202696    57729  Marko Ruokokoski Mika Sieppi                 Muonion kiri
  97  14.00       193647   189768  Olli Nikkari Jouni Savolainen                Osva/Pohjant
  98  14.00       178301    99577  Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi            RasTiimi
  99  14.00        89358        0  Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo             SK Uranus

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H95



 101  14.00       221730   207264  Sakari Taskila Vesa Ruuska                   Eräsudet
 102  14.00        56640   483862  Matti Läärä Anssi Raitanen                   Hyrylä Fighters
 103  14.00       220718   177667  Olli Savikko Pekka Mäki                      Tarpian Suunta/
 104  14.00       182241        0  Harri Saramäki Kimmo Malmstedt               Kyrönsalmen Pär
 105  14.00        43665   209016  Thomas Ekström Jari Laitamäki                MSParma
 106  14.00       107147   172912  Jouko Höynälä Kai Ojala                      Paksumahat
 107  14.00       194048   192011  Sami Karvonen Harri Lammi                    SalRe
 108  14.00        40170   140803  Marko Lehto Kari Rintaluoma                  TeuRi
 109  14.00       154157   181738  Pasi Nevala Jyrki Saksa                      TeuRi

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H110



 111  14.00       131869    49355  Juha Latvala Seppo Keltamäki                 AlajA
 112  14.00       210087   178041  Juha Tolonen Juhani Leppäsalmi               Hanka
 113  14.00       183768    47673  Tapio Nieminen Timo Korhonen                 Hanka
 114  14.00       124320   209202  Reijo Toppari Seppo Rintamäki                KauWi
 115  14.00       180353   195088  Eero Hautala Heikki Vallbacka                KortJV
 116  14.00       179298   102520  Eero Haapasalmi Arto Vilppola                OH

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H125



 118  14.00       222174   146054  Kauko Malinen Pekka Lihavainen               KR
 119  14.00       182763   167844  Heikki Hakala Voitto Erkinheimo              KortJV
 120  14.00       190781    42538  Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola                 KEV
 121  14.00       229369   182896  Tapio Tahkola Paavo Tahkola                  KEV
 122  14.00        51126   154652  Kauko Pääkkölä Timo Juujärvi                 LapVe
 123  14.00        80076   180644  Reijo Kulmala Sakari Sääskilahti             Poikaviikarit
 124  14.00       193721   220970  Jarmo Mäki Kalevi Suvila                     PunKu
 125  14.00       203351   112228  Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho             SievSi
 126  14.00       183605   150750  Hannu Juutinen Hemmo Ahokoivu                Pohjant

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H140



 128  14.00        74843   201721  Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku                    Herrasmiessuunn
 129  14.00       180178   221581  Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki               KEV
 130  14.00        93029    54534  Paavo Rintala Ismo Rantanen                  Palo-88
 131  14.00       191206    59677  Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos                  PunKu
 132  14.00       100922   192053  Viljo Heiskanen Teuvo Jalonen                RasPi
 133  14.00        52158   217222  Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela                 S-2000
 134  14.00       114578   180562  Leo Koistinen Koitto Verha                   VaRa

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H38



 136  14.00       500332   228250  Roope Sormunen Henry Varis                   JRV
 137  14.00       195365   179623  Janne Ovaska Joona Tynys                     Kanuunat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D21A



 139  14.00       161102   186664  Sirra Toivonen Venla Kinnala                 KangSK-TuS
 140  14.00        90423    81864  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen Essi Lotvonen         LaiVe
 141  14.00       157463   193900  Ruut Kanko Natalia Kanko                     Pekan Ponit 2
 142  14.00       215411   215332  Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto              RasTiimi
 143  14.00       413244   111284  Juliaana Näsi Noora Räisänen                 Pohjant
 144  14.00        83385   106940  Maija Pasanen Sara Palmi                     SuomRa
 145  14.00        52733   228598  Elina Itkonen Julia Silvennoinen             Tunturikiitäjät

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D21C



 364  14.30        89381   129946  Marjut Kiuttu Johanna Juntunen               IinYr
 365  14.30        59802   122192  Anniina Kössi Kaija Kössi                    KauWi
 366  14.30       191129   191739  Inkalilja Pirinen Katri Pirinen              KeU
 367  14.30       202008   216534  Milka Reponen Sara Leppäsalmi                KeuKi
 368  14.30       181624   106518  Minttu Ojala Sofia Ervasti                   KEV
 369  14.30        49192   174864  Linda Ekonoja Kaisu Varis                    Botnia/ViiSu
 370  14.30        49233   229215  Piia Juujärvi Marketta Juujärvi              OH
 371  14.30       217322    74702  Hanna-Reetta Rahko Tarja Haahti              OH
 372  14.30       180313   159868  Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä              Oys Vapari
 373  14.30       193838   180254  Emilia Vesikukka Tanja Parkkila              OYS/Vapari
 374  14.30       111141    98238  Sari Hirvelä Sanna Soudunsaari               PosPy
 375  14.30       181076   203192  Salla Heikkinen Susanna Pellikka             Ppshp vapari
 376  14.30       180498   192731  Katja Laaksoviita Veera Laaksoviita          SuomRa

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D80



 147  14.00        82290   186740  Irene Översti Piia Nurkka                    IHR
 148  14.00            0        0  vac vac                                      vacant
 149  14.00       217328    48714  Sari Kotaniemi Tuija Hilli                   KoskRi
 150  14.00        52303    48375  Johanna Limingoja Maarit Leskelä             OSVA
 151  14.00       222197   230780  Sirpa Torvinen Annu Määttä                   OH
 152  14.00       201143    49251  Mirka Haataja Minna Vuolukka                 YlikNM

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D95



 154  14.00       230010   183156  Marjut Varpula Rita Linko                    EsSu
 155  14.00       193764   228852  Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko                    KemijU
 156  14.00       108269   195214  Hannaleena Kaitala Päivi Peltonen            KemKi
 157  14.00       177180   167161  Jaana Pirtilä Sari Kohonen                   KyS
 158  14.00        55598   227314  Annika von Schoultz Heidi Torp-Donner        OK77
 159  14.00       139429   228894  Anne Barsk Anna-Leena Haataja                Ounasmetsään Ek
 160  14.00        47187   180440  Anu Vesisenaho Mari Turtinen                 SaPu
 161  14.00        57583   194987  Anne Korhonen Eija Tervo                     SoJy
 162  14.00       197551   193419  Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela           Suunta 112
 163  14.00       218153   182465  Katri Louhi Jaana Miettinen                  TuS

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D110



 165  14.00        55617   501048  Aija Haapala Aura Heikura                    AaHoot
 166  14.00        58577   402398  Outi Borgenström Lotta Kuivamäki             HyRa
 167  14.00       214889    42040  Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen                HyRa
 168  14.00       197591   227995  Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju                  HyRa
 169  14.00        83537   194258  Kaija Mikkonen Paula Malinen                 KaSu
 170  14.00       191830    53800  Anne Määttä Anita Lampela                    KEV/SalRe
 171  14.00        84630    41833  Leena Niskanen Riitta Haverinen              Lumikarpalot
 172  14.00       218481    48327  Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl            NiS
 173  14.00            0        0  Kathy Haubrich 0                             OH
 174  14.00        93038        0  Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen                 OH
 175  14.00       204879   159202  Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen                  PudU

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D125



 177  14.00       500356   166053  Leena Hautamäki Ritva Erkinheimo             KortJV
 178  14.00        49393   413106  Anneli Rajaniemi Seija Maria Maijala         OTaru
 179  14.00       112150   168251  Alli Maja Kirsti Mäntylä                     RaJu
 180  14.00       173597    45826  Pirjo Reinikainen Marketta Welling           Jyry
 181  14.00       154036    40308  Anna-Maija Hautamäki Alli Elomaa             RasKe
 182  14.00        44710   154088  Maaria Ritasalo Maija Verha                  VaRa

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D38



 184  14.00       500447   158751  Venla Taulavuori Sirje Tolonen               AlatPi-LänRa
 185  14.00       157711   153757  Niina Kauppinen Satu Kauppinen               KeuKi
 186  14.00       181065   192045  Anni Valtonen Enni Jalava                    MSParma
 187  14.00       190963    51027  Janina Donner Katja von Schoultz             OK77
 188  14.00       185214   190675  Sanni Norrbacka Sara Niva                    Pohjant

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D32



 190  14.00       228403   191438  Henna-Riina Katajamäki Tara Lammi            KauWi
 191  14.00       203090   146289  Heini Niva Anna Goman                        LaiVe
 192  14.00       220789   207237  Emma Korpi Anna Korpi                        LänRa
 193  14.00       182808   191327  Maija Goman Venla Viippola                   VePo

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDA



 195  14.15       208500        0  Heini Hokkanen Markus Pessa                  Alatornion Pirk
 196  14.15       166879   214120  Neea Kojola Lauri Kojola                     Duo Kojola
 197  14.15        59238    59109  Joni Virtanen Outi Marttila                  EsSu
 198  14.15        98235   177858  Jaana Niemelä Hannu Niemelä                  Illin koitto
 199  14.15       207928   224601  Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen                 JRV/LS-37
 200  14.15        45639   227153  Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen                    KanSu/RiSu
 201  14.15       161076    90189  Santeri Aikio Ella Nurmi                     KEV
 202  14.15            0   204866  Sanna Andelin Kari Kokkinen                  LaTa
 203  14.15        99924    83465  Anni Inkilä Johannes Pohjala                 LuuRa
 204  14.15       184907   500805  Mikko Ruokolainen Miina Ruokolainen          OK77
 205  14.15       226526    89139  Pekka Ruutikainen Miina Kanko                Pekan Ponit
 206  14.15       169722   203773  Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola                    Pitkännotkon Po
 207  14.15       403105   202716  Salla Koskela Ville Huomolin                 Rakettiryhmä
 208  14.15       185124   157585  Mira Kaskinen Ville-Petteri Saarela          RasKa/KemU
 209  14.15        52734   227402  Jaakko Rissanen Maria Itkonen                Temppelivuoren
 210  14.15       193144   192927  Outi Hyppölä Tero Hyppölä                    Ultrasuunnistaj

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDB



 212  14.15        49278   194286  Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos           -
 213  14.15       196679   196721  Soili Järveläinen Pekka Kokkonen             Lapin Veikot/So
 214  14.15       122177    82503  Hanna Aho Veli-Matti Oikari                  Ahonlaita
 215  14.15       161538    51632  Tarja Taulavuori Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi
 216  14.15        99437    57481  Roosa Lassila Jouni Salmela                  Aurajoen Ahdist
 217  14.15       185031   190558  Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa                   EsSu
 218  14.15       201932   208239  Kalle Rosenblad Essi Kangasaho               HiKi
 219  14.15        48372    57475  Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä                 HlS/HS
 220  14.15       173582   182821  Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén                 Minken
 221  14.15       118769   190334  Ingela Wärnman Olav Wärnman                  Falken
 222  14.15        88004    55352  Nina Wiklund Torbjörn Wiklund                Falken
 223  14.15       156582    57786  Jouni Similä Johanna Hankonen                Iskonkiertäjät
 224  14.15       221722    82842  Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse Jaakkola               Jaakkola
 225  14.15       181496   227713  Risto Kuivalainen Nina Hirvonen              JuuanJä
 226  14.15       191457   181125  Tuija Haavisto Kimmo Anttonen                JRV
 227  14.15       193639        0  Elina Karanta Jari Hyrkäs                    Kadonneen Rasti
 228  14.15       189861        0  Erkki Kari Pirjo Kari                        KajKu
 229  14.15       159706    78062  Juho Nikula Elina Keskitalo                  Kalajoen Junkka
 230  14.15       191530   500854  Aija Tilvis Pauli Tilvis                     Kalajoki
 231  14.15       203691  1111050  Leena Säily Aino Loimu                       Kaukaa haettu
 232  14.15       188527    51469  Timo Rantala Maj-Lis Rantala                 KPV
 233  14.15       230234   220707  Virpi Remahl Ari Anjala                      LS-37
 234  14.15        52240   218696  Keijo Vaara Heidi Komu                       Lapin Veikot/S-
 235  14.15       194214    58403  Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola                     Lapve ja Vepo
 236  14.15            0        0  Anna-Mari Alaperä Ilkka Junnila              LePo
 237  14.15        49485   221899  Juha Tolppi Johanna Yrjänheikki              LänRa
 238  14.15        52183   114862  Kirsi Ruohtula Jari Ylilehto                 MP
 239  14.15       215083    44697  Heli Heikkilä Anssi Hiekkalahti              MSParma
 240  14.15        90812    90816  Marko Jaatinen Satu Jaatinen                 MuurVi
 241  14.15       501999   215377  Anu Koistinen Pasi Koistinen                 NaTe
 242  14.15        90263    48276  Riikka Hautamäki Teuvo Hautamäki             Nivalan Suunnis
 243  14.15       217595   217452  Lauri Kenttä Laura Kenttä                    OK77
 244  14.15       193992   230205  Suvi Heiska Timo Mäkelä                      OuHu
 245  14.15       157471   194314  Anna Kurkela Esa Kemiläinen                  OH
 246  14.15       194190   190560  Riitta Niinimäki Tuukka Niinimäki            OYS VAPARI
 247  14.15       111246   111275  Leena Ruokamo Pasi Ruokamo                   PosPy
 248  14.15       217396   153530  Katri Länsivuori Toni Länsivuori             RaKaS
 249  14.15       150657   209068  Esko Taipalus Mari Ahola                     RasKe
 250  14.15       180303   180150  Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen            RaN
 251  14.15       207112   207099  Pirjo Aalto Aimo Aalto                       RaN
 252  14.15       184708    45977  Maiju Kohonen Sakari Jokinen                 RaN
 253  14.15       181399   121185  Mira Räisänen Joni Väisänen                  SalRe
 254  14.15       400805   401045  Pauli Vilminko Tuula Vilminko                SiSe
 255  14.15        83917   169624  Tuuli Turunen Ville Pietilä                  Sopuisat Sopuli
 256  14.15       206895   206903  Nina Vinnytska Martin Köhle                  SUI
 257  14.15       157605   177337  Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen              SuomRa
 258  14.15        46923    46922  Anna-Maija Voutilainen Ilkka Voutilainen     SuoVa
 259  14.15       195084   228154  Ilkka Hautala Kaisa Torvi                    Susihukka
 260  14.15            0   215617  Hanna Juola Eero Juola                       Suunnan Hukkaaj
 261  14.15       190835        0  Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo Pyhtilä               Team Käpylä
 262  14.15       193322   135642  Päivi Kylliäinen Markku Saksa                TeuRi
 263  14.15       193381   182399  Ulla Junttola Antti Junttola                 Torikka Trail R
 264  14.15        58718   208833  Raija Muttilainen Erkki Oinaskallio          tuurilla tuntur
 265  14.15       231468   215620  Eino Nummi Maarit Reiniharju                 VaKa
 266  14.15       208062   199480  Jere Elomaa Laura Nylund                     VaaSu
 267  14.15       220647   159059  Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen                ViPa
 268  14.15       215384   142084  Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen                ViPa
 269  14.15        54545   112070  Hannu Holappa Satu Turtinen                  YlikNM
 270  14.15       208044   197544  Susanna Savela Tapio Kujala                  YKV

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDC



 272  14.15            0   228618  Tuomo Nevala Mervi Pyrrö                     -
 273  14.15       203740   203683  Veijo Harjula Pirjo Arkimaa                  HavisKaira
 274  14.15            0    55390  Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto                 HimU
 275  14.15       228847    57573  Aada Paaso-Rantala Juha Paaso-Rantala        IinYr
 276  14.15            0   228879  Eero Kurttila Jaana Kurttila                 IinYr
 277  14.15        57575        0  Pertti Paaso-Rantala Henna Kalliokoski       IinYr
 278  14.15        96007    96066  Lea Alakorva-Pernu Pentti Pernu              Iisu
 279  14.15        83649   400343  Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola               IPA
 280  14.15       411740   191536  Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen            KaSu
 281  14.15       211049   216240  Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari                  KaJu
 282  14.15       221577   217547  Piia Laitala Joni Alasuvanto                 KaJu
 283  14.15       177369   117259  Minna Iso-Koivisto Marcus Ekström            KauWi
 284  14.15       121249    56662  Paavo Hanhela Raili Hanhela                  KiimU
 285  14.15       229935   229561  Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi Lasse Tolppi           Kittisvaaran Ki
 286  14.15       192763   231309  Juho Hirsimäki Heidi Pienipaavola            Korouoma Base C
 287  14.15       202622    42559  Anni Pitkänen Harri Pitkänen                 KEV
 288  14.15       154571    50733  Annemari Murtovaara Turo Murtovaara          KEV
 289  14.15        48540    82837  Siiri Ervasti Hannu Ervasti                  KEV
 290  14.15       106463    87876  Antti Määttä Saara Kangasniemi               KEV
 291  14.15        57502    82068  Arja Lotvonen Kari Lotvonen                  LaiVe
 292  14.15       501035        0  Juha Kultima Jutta Kultima                   LapVe
 293  14.15       104000   181746  Erkki Lepola Ritva Lepola                    LapVe
 294  14.15       138185   136047  Henna Hannila Petri Hannila                  LänRa
 295  14.15       130503    59318  Tommi Matila Monika Gretsch                  LänRa
 296  14.15        55024        0  Jarmo Rautio Henriikka Helistö               Muonio
 297  14.15            0        0  Jaakko Rapakko Tarja Outila                  Nuoripari
 298  14.15       172827    49424  Veera Pyykkö Esko Tuohimaa                   ONMKY
 299  14.15       206994   182736  Seppo Merilä Kirsti Merilä                   OYUS
 300  14.15       147682   485595  Tuija Sahlberg Reima Vanhanen                OH
 301  14.15       190553    44802  Marjo Mäkitalo Ismo Mankonen                 OH
 302  14.15       205010   206945  Päivi Lohela Väinö Lohela                    OYS VAPARI
 303  14.15       142608   142607  Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä               OYS Vapari
 304  14.15       220256   179563  Helena Väänänen Tapio Väänänen               Pihkan
 305  14.15        74623    74624  Ulla Pätsi Johan Pätsi                       PosPy
 306  14.15       216181   124071  Lauri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi         RaKaS
 307  14.15            0        0  Luukas  Länsivuori Stephanie Fischer         RaKaS
 308  14.15        50500    50239  Eija Hauhia Teemu Hauhia                     RaJu
 309  14.15       193678   170894  Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen            RaJu
 310  14.15       216342   203018  Ari Jäntti Päivi Hautala                     RaJu
 311  14.15       227707   182521  Ilari Hauhia Tiina Mäki-Panula               RaJu
 312  14.15        90902    70546  Laura Kemppainen Markus Kallatsa             RiPy/LapVe
 313  14.15       221497   214779  Kai Korhonen Marja Korhonen                  SKVuoksi
 314  14.15       161515   161516  Helinä Härkönen Matti Härkönen               SoJy
 315  14.15       207001   206985  Verena Köhle Urs Köhle                       SUI
 316  14.15        43203   132249  Marja Hakala Jukka Hakala                    SuomRa
 317  14.15       408148   128786  Paula Turunen Mikko Turunen                  SuomRa
 318  14.15       228257    49461  Mikko Hyvärinen Anne Bergman                 S-2000
 319  14.15       205213   502066  Pauliina Salmela Timo Karmala                S-2000
 320  14.15        48258   203076  Jarmo Kujala Katharina Palmer                Team Kinetic En
 321  14.15       207153   185189  Hannu Pöyhönen Lea Pöyhönen                  VetU

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HA



   1  14.00       178018        0  Pauli Torri                                  HPV
   2  14.00       190771        0  Seppo Kellokumpu                             KaSu
   3  14.00       205508        0  Lauri Kleemola                               Lynx
   4  14.00       500178        0  Arto Talvinen                                MSParma
   5  14.00       206634        0  Eerik Skyttä                                 OCPuisto
   6  14.00       193600        0  Mikael Donner                                OK77
   7  14.00            0        0  0                                            OH
   8  14.00       190114        0  Tarmo Hyttinen                               RastiE4
   9  14.00       198835        0  Janne Liimatainen                            RastiE4
  10  14.00       166704        0  Antti Lumijärvi                              Sallan Karhut
  11  14.00       201377        0  Pertti Pasanen                               SuomRa
  12  14.00       174616        0  Severi Kymäläinen                            TP
  13  14.00       181424        0  Anssi Huostila                               TP
  14  14.00       185181        0  Jyri Myllymäki                               VetU
  15  14.00       110533        0  Keijo Parkkinen                              YlikNM

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HB



  17  14.00       197470        0  Ollipekka Kailari                            Airsystems Kaja
  18  14.00       500446        0  Arttu Taulavuori                             AlatPi
  19  14.00       500723        0  Tommi Grover                                 Bristol OK
  20  14.00            0        0  Valtteri Kolehmainen                         GER
  21  14.00       221806        0  Petri Ariluoma                               Haparanda OK
  22  14.00       407138        0  Pertti Päkkilä                               HaHe
  23  14.00       208610        0  Johannes Louhi                               HS
  24  14.00        47858        0  Henrik Tala                                  HS
  25  14.00       205099        0  Manne Suominen                               HiKi
  26  14.00       166523        0  Ari-Pekka Koivisto                           HS Lapponiankie
  27  14.00       215401        0  Heikki Viljanen                              IkNV
  28  14.00       166242        0  Janne Vasenius                               Janne Vasenius
  29  14.00        82274        0  Kai Huuhka                                   Kai Huuhka
  30  14.00       191725        0  Kyösti Karttunen                             KaSu
  31  14.00        41848        0  Jari Jormanainen                             KR
  32  14.00       485555        0  Hannu Haapamäki                              Kittilän Kotave
  33  14.00       182691        0  Pekka Maasalo                                KoS
  34  14.00       161493        0  Kai Pulkkinen                                KoS
  35  14.00       113040        0  Juha Kotaniemi                               KoskRi
  36  14.00        87935        0  Seppo Linjakumpu                             KEV
  37  14.00       199178        0  Harry Paavola                                KyS
  38  14.00       194095        0  Jussi Pakari                                 LamSä
  39  14.00       500842        0  Mikko Kallatsa                               LapVe
  40  14.00        50238        0  Kimmo Niska                                  LapVi
  41  14.00       203843        0  Juho Korpi                                   LänRa
  42  14.00       213916        0  Jonny Donner                                 OK77
  43  14.00        57806        0  Petri Hautaniemi                             RaKaS
  44  14.00        49313        0  Mika Pylväs                                  Raukat
  45  14.00       201689        0  Heikki Karjalainen                           Rovaniemi
  46  14.00       128728        0  Jarmo Paananen                               SalRe
  47  14.00       220460        0  Hannu Lehtola                                Settiäijät
  48  14.00        90909        0  Ilpo Pietiläinen                             Pohjant
  49  14.00       218870        0  Jukka Salminen                               SKVuoksi
  51  14.00       190102        0  Matti Nummi                                  VaKa
  52  14.00       188551        0  Mikko Koutonen                               VePo
  53  14.00       181403        0  Sami Finnilä                                 VetU
  54  14.00       216510        0  Esa Leppäniemi                               VetU

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

DA



  57  14.00       191532        0  Emmi Lehkonen                                IkNV
  58  14.00        40955        0  Silja Tarvonen                               Kalske
  59  14.00       121024        0  Elina Viren                                  LapSu
  60  14.00       129092        0  Kati Yli-Sipilä                              LLuja
  61  14.00       215626        0  Katja Kyckling                               Lynx
  62  14.00       500096        0  Suvi Ylikylä                                 RasKa
  63  14.00       201938        0  Sari Laurila                                 SalRe
  64  14.00       183209        0  Kaija Korhonen                               SoJy
  65  14.00       194472        0  Lotta Karhola                                TP

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

DB



  67  14.00       183756        0  Elina Hirvelä                                Elina Hirvelä
  68  14.00       214294        0  Suvi Päkkilä                                 HaHe
  69  14.00            0        0  Sari Jormanainen                             KR
  70  14.00       207002        0  Tiina Laitinen                               KuoSu
  71  14.00       191919        0  Tiina Paavola                                KyS
  72  14.00       208539        0  Oona Lehto                                   LaiVe
  73  14.00       218487        0  Pirjo Väänänen                               LapSu
  74  14.00       179849        0  Elina Marjakangas                            OSVA
  75  14.00       217198        0  Tuija Haapasalmi                             OH
  76  14.00       107196        0  Seija Jussinniemi                            SiSe
  77  14.00        43190        0  Sanna Peltola                                SuomRa
  78  14.00        54540        0  Piia Parkkinen                               YlikNM
  79  14.00       190849        0  Päivinen Sonja                               KaSu

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

KUNTOPARI



 378  14.30            0   154853  Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs               -
 379  14.30       112684   230242  Arttu-Pekka Alaperä Anne Tuomela             Artun idea
 380  14.30       488077   182995  Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo                Eliaksen Eksyjä
 381  14.30        49057    48964  Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen                  GER
 382  14.30       192387   206688  Oliver Hellstedt Tony Hellstedt              H.O.T.
 383  14.30       228307   228308  Erkki Törmäkangas Lari Nissinen              Illaksi kotiin
 384  14.30       228306   228309  Pauliina Rantakeisu Niina Vaara              Illaksi kotiin
 385  14.30            0   203693  Olli-Pekka Liimatta Juha Lappeteläinen       Juha Lappeteläi
 386  14.30        59369   191173  Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-Häkkilä        KaJu
 387  14.30       118162   226444  Kari Isokääntä Leena Löytynoja               KaJu
 388  14.30       199958    91783  Tuija Katajamäki Arto Katajamäki             KauWi
 389  14.30       204171   185178  Hilla Pirinen Marko Pirinen                  KeU
 390  14.30       230131    75460  Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne                      Kerppolan Papat
 391  14.30        57355    76534  Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa                   Kuraporras
 392  14.30       207062   211106  Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula                    KEV
 393  14.30       140474    59456  Juho Yli-Sipilä Kai Yli-Sipilä               Luja
 394  14.30       198884   229305  Tiina Vuosku Jenni Kaipainen                 Luxus
 395  14.30        74844    74845  Riikka Sievänen Tuula Helin                  Maanrakennuslii
 396  14.30            0        0  0 0                                          Malax
 397  14.30       411137        0  Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu                MÖHKÖFANTIT
 398  14.30            0   220955  Kristiina Ruotsala Noora Palosaari           napAkat
 399  14.30       191812    47089  Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola             Nilsiän Nujakan
 400  14.30       152050   154135  Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo                  OSVA
 401  14.30            0    97684  Lea  Häyrynen Mari Sorvisto                  Oys Vapari/Psyk
 402  14.30       105345   105347  Olavi Nummi Markku Junnila                   Palo-88
 403  14.30       183051        0  Pirjo Latva-Mantila Johanna Peltoniemi       Horon Pummi
 404  14.30        97703    82693  Tuomo Niskala Hannu Rautio                   Poikaviikarit
 405  14.30            0        0  Jonatan Länsivuori Anne Kolehmainen          RaKaS
 406  14.30       197398   227257  Ari Kyöstilä Esko Salminen                   RaVa
 407  14.30       183929   183928  Riina Salminen Antti Mämmelä                 Ruukinkankaan R
 408  14.30       184020   184019  Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria Salminen       Ruukinkankaan R
 409  14.30       125009        0  Sanna Kuikka Juha-Pekka Perälä               Sanna Kuikka
 410  14.30        50861   215167  Pekka Malkki Sisko Malkki                    SaSu
 411  14.30       148495   148422  Mika Hirvi Jaana Hirvi                       Team Hirvi
 412  14.30       185041   172834  Jukka Kotilehto Ville Kotilehto              Team Kotilehto
 413  14.30       407830   201761  Kati Ariluoma Päivi Rantamartti              Team Neidonkenk
 414  14.30       190438    47229  Markku Hakala Sari Pirttijärvi               Team Tokka
 415  14.30       230126   145477  Emma Elomaa Sami Elomaa                      VaaSu
 416  14.30       155953        0  Leena Holck Jenni Peltoniemi                 YllRa/Pudasjärv

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

KUNTOHENK



 431  14.30            0        0  Juha Torkko                                  -
 432  14.30            0        0  Emilia Pietiläinen                           Emilia Pietiläi
 433  14.30        81612        0  Mika Heinola                                 Enontekiö
 434  14.30       410635        0  Essi Myrsky                                  Essi Myrsky
 435  14.30        91977        0  Jyrki Louhi                                  HS
 436  14.30        55685        0  Jaakko Laine                                 HS
 437  14.30        47857        0  Jyrki Tala                                   HS
 438  14.30       201624        0  Mari Virtanen                                HU-46
 439  14.30       406076        0  Matti Haatainen                              Iisu
 440  14.30       201880        0  Jarmo Rantala                                Jarmo Rantala
 441  14.30       177638        0  Marja-Liisa Kainulainen                      JuuanJä
 442  14.30       194433        0  Petteri Haikola                              KaSu
 443  14.30       202834        0  Maaria Haikola                               KaSu
 444  14.30       221518        0  Ninni Haikola                                KaSu
 445  14.30       183359        0  Eero Okkonen                                 KaSu
 446  14.30       191194        0  Marika Haverinen                             KaSu
 447  14.30       220898        0  Sami Sivunen                                 KangSK
 448  14.30       214205        0  JarI-Pekka Jumisko                           KemijU
 449  14.30       116988        0  Jarmo Pääkkönen                              KiimU
 450  14.30       180096        0  Heidi Hooli                                  Kiipeli
 451  14.30       154972        0  Tarja Isoherranen                            KoS
 452  14.30       190836        0  Ari Mäntynen                                 KyS
 453  14.30       190547        0  Veikko Laasanen                              Laasanen Veikko
 454  14.30       182226        0  Esko Pensas                                  LaihLu
 455  14.30       131953        0  Ilkka Kuusela                                LapVe
 456  14.30       227147        0  Matias Maijala                               LapVe
 457  14.30       207045        0  Milla Maijala                                LapVe
 458  14.30       480672        0  Taisto Maijala                               LapVe
 459  14.30            0        0  Hannu Tervo                                  LapVe
 460  14.30        75848        0  Hannu Salo                                   Lievä Eksymä
 461  14.30       179507        0  Jouni Vartiainen                             Löytänen Rastit
 462  14.30            0        0  Marika Vuoriheimo                            Marika Vuorihei
 463  14.30       231131        0  Marjukka Rask                                Marjukka Rask
 464  14.30      1811511        0  Markku Heikkinen                             Markku Heikkine
 465  14.30            0        0  Manu Vuontisjärvi                            MVMSHS
 466  14.30       191133        0  Jesper Donner                                OK77
 467  14.30       179941        0  Nooa Kenttä                                  OK77
 468  14.30       202119        0  Lumi Kenttä                                  OK77
 469  14.30        46503        0  Santeri Kenttä                               OK77
 470  14.30       203749        0  Tero Virkkala                                OH
 471  14.30       205280        0  Juha Suomalainen                             OH
 472  14.30        49293        0  Markku Torkko                                OH
 473  14.30       312814        0  Sauli Sirkka                                 OH
 474  14.30       146111        0  Erkki Pietiläinen                            PeRa
 475  14.30       177272        0  Seija Sauru                                  PoRa
 476  14.30       177109        0  Juhani Outila                                PosPy
 477  14.30        74622        0  Jarmo Pyhtinen                               PosPy
 478  14.30       221708        0  Jukka Pätsi                                  Pyksin Kunto
 479  14.30       180976        0  Markku Korpela                               Rasti88
 480  14.30       213875        0  Leo Poikolainen                              RastiE4
 481  14.30       223442        0  Eero Helariutta                              RasKa
 482  14.30       197388        0  Saija Toivola                                RaVa
 483  14.30       154675        0  Lauri Smeds                                  Rovakairan Verk
 484  14.30       183911        0  Heikki Salminen                              Ruukinkankaan R
 485  14.30       214185        0  Martin Zechner                               Savannin Sakaal
 486  14.30       191326        0  Petri Sirviö                                 SK Uranus
 487  14.30        55557        0  Heikki Laurinseppä                           SuomRa
 488  14.30       156402        0  Veikka Laaksoviita                           SuomRa
 489  14.30       483242        0  Timo Laaksoviita                             SuomRa
 490  14.30       208994        0  Tapani Huovila                               S-JKL
 491  14.30       204219        0  Juhani Kotikoski                             TP
 492  14.30       148494        0  Kaisa Hirvi                                  Team Hirvi 1
 493  14.30            0        0  Tiina Alasaari                               Tiina Alasaari
 494  14.30       226703        0  Jouko Pöykkölä                               UHS
 495  14.30       198286        0  Arto Koutonen                                YlivKu
 496  14.30        52818        0  Teijo Sirviö                                 YllRa
 497  14.30       146087        0  Taija Sirviö                                 YllRa
 498  14.30       214766        0  Haverinen Tuula                              KaSu