Suomen 33. Tunturisuunnistus Vuontispirtillä 6.-7.8.2016

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21A : 23,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    82   Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen        Hiidenkiertäjät/SuomRa             2:38:51
  2.    89   Patrick Kronberg Christian Kronberg  Ski Team Kronberg                  2:47:50        +8:59
  3.    83   Petri Alatalo Juho Friman            Inarin Yritys                      2:52:38       +13:46
  4.    85   Teemu Tauriainen Miika Haataja       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:02:43       +23:52
  5.    81   Eemeli Suominen Benjamin Tulonen     Hiidenkiertäjät                    3:11:20       +32:29
  6.    86   Jussi Uitto Ville Uitto              Rasti-Kurikka                      3:17:36       +38:45
  7.    87   Aapo Häkkinen Otso Huttunen          Saarijärven Pullistus              3:27:07       +48:16
  8.    91   Otso Seppälä Vili Virkki             Teekkarisuunnistajat               3:32:29       +53:38
  9.    84   Mikko Nurmi Matti Säily              Kaukaa Haettu                      3:56:04     +1:17:12
 10.    88   Juho Pirttiniemi Kalle Häkkinen      SaPu/Suunta-Jkl                    4:10:08     +1:31:17
 11.    90   Juhani Nikumaa Eemeli Turpeenniemi   Team Vartsia                       4:11:50     +1:32:59

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21B : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   336   Joni Haataja Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin     Palju.eu                           2:30:56
  2.   327   Janne Tuomaala Aki Lehtinen          KoskRi/KEV                         2:32:16        +1:20
  3.   325   Ilkka  Ruotsala Antti Haahti         KittU/OH                           2:34:03        +3:07
  4.   326   Mikko Marjamaa Kalle Onnela          Koovee/KemijU                      2:34:10        +3:13
  5.   329   Esa Holappa Joni Seppä               Kuraporras                         2:41:28       +10:32
  6.   337   Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen         PosPy/KS                           2:41:33       +10:37
  7.   333   Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula           OC Puisto                          2:44:45       +13:48
  8.   328   Jussi Piirainen Miko Härkönen        Kuhmon Peurat                      2:48:20       +17:23
  9.   338   Antti Porkka Pauli Porkka            Rasti-Nokia                        2:56:01       +25:05
 10.   332   Juha Meronen Uki Lammi               OC Puisto                          3:06:02       +35:05
 11.   339   Kalle Lohi Mikko Lohi                ST Hönttätunturi                   3:11:54       +40:57
 12.   335   Teppo Kuusela Petri Mourujärvi       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:26:42       +55:45
 13.   340   Pasi Heikkinen Petri Heikkinen       Team kaksi veljestä                3:28:08       +57:12
 14.   334   Ville Säde Markku Helin              OC Puisto                          3:29:47       +58:51
 15.   330   Kimmo Koivuniemi Jarno  Matilainen   Lahden Suunnistajat-37             3:39:35     +1:08:39
 16.   324   Antti Laitinen Juha-Pekka Niinimaa   Kaukaa Haettu                      3:48:31     +1:17:35
 17.   331   Jarkko Rajala Ville Korpi            Laihian Luja                       3:48:37     +1:17:40
 18.   323   Ari Ylihärsilä Kalle Ruotsala        Alahärmän Kisa                     4:07:41     +1:36:44

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21C : 15,1 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   351   Juha Joopi Ville Joopi               Luvian Peto                        2:11:37
  2.   344   Osmo Juola Saku Juola                Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:13:00        +1:23
  3.   342   Aaro Virtanen Juha Virtanen          Hollolan Urheilijat -46            2:14:39        +3:02
  4.   361   Hannu Heikkilä Jani Prykäri          Suunta 2000                        2:17:20        +5:43
  5.   349   Taneli Härkönen Samuli Ervasti       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:23:57       +12:20
  6.   358   Arto Paloniemi Marko Kuusikko        Saloisten Reipas                   2:28:44       +17:06
  7.   354   Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät             2:31:41       +20:04
  8.   356   Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen            Rasti-Jussit                       2:32:39       +21:02
  9.   348   Tuomas Imponen Teemu Hoisko          Kemijärvi                          2:35:39       +24:02
 10.   347   Juhani Sipovaara Veikko Imponen      Kemijärven Urheilijat              2:42:18       +30:41
 11.   357   Jyrki Muukkonen Pekka Muukkonen      Saana Fun Club                     2:46:19       +34:42
 12.   360   Simo Kinnunen Timo Kinnunen          Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:47:58       +36:21
 13.   362   Atte Rättyä Toni Laakso              YAPU                               2:49:51       +38:14
 14.   345   Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:55:25       +43:48
 15.   353   Tero Takalo Teemu Takalo             Paksut Peurat                      2:55:59       +44:22
 16.   355   Riku Koirikivi Vesa Koirikivi        RasTiimi                           2:58:13       +46:35
 17.   359   Severi Similä Miska Kuusikko         SK Sopulit                         3:12:45     +1:01:08
 18.   352   Pasi Jurmu Heikki Kusmin             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:25:58     +1:14:20
 19.   346   Risto Juutinen Jukka  Myllylä        Kaukovainion Kiertäjät             3:34:12     +1:22:35
 20.   350   Ville Kauppi Janne Järnstedt         Lahden Suunnistajat-37             4:49:20     +2:37:43

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H80 : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    95   Mika Laitamäki Jari Jokela           Köpöttelijät                       2:47:43
  2.    97   Olli Nikkari Jouni Savolainen        Osva/Pohjant                       2:49:46        +2:02
  3.    99   Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo     SK Uranus                          3:01:55       +14:12
  4.    96   Marko Ruokokoski Mika Sieppi         Muonion kiri                       3:34:00       +46:16
  5.    98   Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi    RasTiimi                           3:35:27       +47:44
  6.    93   Mikael Väliheikki Ville Lampela      Erätukku Oy                        3:35:58       +48:15
  7.    94   Mikko Remsu Petri Siipola            Kiipelikerho                       3:45:42       +57:59

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H95 : 18,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   101   Sakari Taskila Vesa Ruuska           Eräsudet                           2:43:48
  2.   106   Jouko Höynälä Kai Ojala              Paksumahat                         2:53:01        +9:13
  3.   103   Olli Savikko Pekka Mäki              Tarpian Suunta/Kangasala SK        2:53:14        +9:26
  4.   107   Sami Karvonen Harri Lammi            Saloisten Reipas                   3:04:57       +21:09
  5.   105   Thomas Ekström Jari Laitamäki        MS Parma                           3:09:23       +25:35
  6.   102   Matti Läärä Anssi Raitanen           Hyrylä Fighters                    3:34:18       +50:30
  7.   108   Marko Lehto Kari Rintaluoma          Teuvan Rivakka                     3:45:45     +1:01:57
  8.   104   Harri Saramäki Kimmo Malmstedt       Kyrönsalmen Pärske                 3:47:28     +1:03:40
  9.   109   Pasi Nevala Jyrki Saksa              Teuvan Rivakka                     3:59:28     +1:15:40

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H110 : 15,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   116   Eero Haapasalmi Arto Vilppola        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:14:40
  2.   115   Eero Hautala Heikki Vallbacka        Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot          2:17:55        +3:14
  3.   113   Tapio Nieminen Timo Korhonen         Hankasalmen Hanka                  2:19:01        +4:21
  4.   112   Juha Tolonen Juhani Leppäsalmi       Hankasalmen Hanka                  2:19:34        +4:53
  5.   114   Reijo Toppari Seppo Rintamäki        Kauhavan Wisa                      2:35:12       +20:31
  6.   111   Juha Latvala Seppo Keltamäki         Alajärven Ankkurit                 2:43:52       +29:12

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H125 : 12,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   122   Kauko Pääkkölä Timo Juujärvi         Lapin Veikot/Ounasvaaran HS        1:52:56
  2.   121   Tapio Tahkola Paavo Tahkola          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                1:53:47          +51
  3.   123   Reijo Kulmala Sakari Sääskilahti     Poikaviikarit                      1:53:59        +1:03
  4.   119   Heikki Hakala Voitto Erkinheimo      Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot          2:32:58       +40:02
  5.   125   Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho     Sievin Sisu                        2:44:56       +52:00
  6.   118   Kauko Malinen Pekka Lihavainen       Kalevan Rasti                      2:55:02     +1:02:06
  7.   120   Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:02:54     +1:09:58
  8.   126   Hannu Juutinen Hemmo Ahokoivu        SK Pohjantähti                     3:04:50     +1:11:53
  9.   124   Jarmo Mäki Kalevi Suvila             Punkalaitumen Kunto                4:29:45     +2:36:48

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H140 : 10,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   129   Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:23:32
  2.   134   Leo Koistinen Koitto Verha           Vakka-Rasti                        2:25:43        +2:10
  3.   132   Viljo Heiskanen Teuvo Jalonen        Rasti-Pielinen                     2:52:24       +28:52
  4.   133   Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela         Suunta 2000                        2:54:10       +30:37
  5.   131   Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos          Punkalaitumen Kunto                3:55:40     +1:32:08
  6.   128   Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku            Herrasmiessuunnistajat             3:59:52     +1:36:20

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H38 : 18,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   136   Roope Sormunen Henry Varis           Jämsän Retki-Veikot                2:50:12
       137   Janne Ovaska Joona Tynys             Kanuunat                             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21A : 17,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   139   Sirra Toivonen Venla Kinnala         KangSK-TuS                         2:48:39
  2.   143   Juliaana Näsi Noora Räisänen         SK Pohjantähti                     2:53:18        +4:39
  3.   140   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto                   3:01:40       +13:00
  4.   145   Elina Itkonen Julia Silvennoinen     Tunturikiitäjät                    3:07:21       +18:42
  5.   144   Maija Pasanen Sara Palmi             Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:08:07       +19:28
  6.   142   Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto      RasTiimi                           3:25:13       +36:34
  7.   141   Ruut Kanko Natalia Kanko             Pekan Ponit 2                      4:25:52     +1:37:12

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21C : 11,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   367   Milka Reponen Sara Leppäsalmi        Keuruun Kisailijat                 1:55:09
  2.   374   Sari Hirvelä Sanna Soudunsaari       Posion Pyrintö                     1:57:12        +2:02
  3.   376   Katja Laaksoviita Veera Laaksoviita  Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:12:34       +17:25
  4.   364   Marjut Kiuttu Johanna Juntunen       Iin Yritys                         2:22:08       +26:58
  5.   369   Linda Ekonoja Kaisu Varis            OK Botnia/Viitasaaren Suunta       2:31:06       +35:57
  6.   375   Salla Heikkinen Susanna Pellikka     Ppshp vapari                       2:45:31       +50:22
  7.   370   Piia Juujärvi Marketta Juujärvi      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:46:18       +51:09
  8.   371   Hanna-Reetta Rahko Tarja Haahti      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:02:17     +1:07:07
  9.   366   Inkalilja Pirinen Katri Pirinen      Keravan Urheilijat                 3:05:28     +1:10:18
 10.   372   Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä      Oys Vapari                         3:24:14     +1:29:05
 11.   373   Emilia Vesikukka Tanja Parkkila      OYS/Vapari                         3:27:06     +1:31:56
 12.   365   Anniina Kössi Kaija Kössi            Kauhavan Wisa                      4:11:09     +2:16:00

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D80 : 13,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   152   Mirka Haataja Minna Vuolukka         Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           2:38:03
  2.   151   Sirpa Torvinen Annu Määttä           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:46:14        +8:11
  3.   150   Johanna Limingoja Maarit Leskelä     Oulunsalon Vasama                  2:53:24       +15:21
  4.   147   Irene Översti Piia Nurkka            Itä-Hämeen Rasti                   2:57:43       +19:40
  5.   149   Sari Kotaniemi Tuija Hilli           Koskelankylän Riento               3:33:51       +55:48

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D95 : 12,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   154   Marjut Varpula Rita Linko            Espoon Suunta                      2:16:46
  2.   158   Annika von Schoultz Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77                               2:31:58       +15:12
  3.   161   Anne Korhonen Eija Tervo             Sotkamon Jymy                      2:54:50       +38:03
  4.   159   Anne Barsk Anna-Leena Haataja        Ounasmetsään Eksyneet              2:57:14       +40:27
  5.   163   Katri Louhi Jaana Miettinen          Turun Suunnistajat                 3:06:03       +49:16
  6.   160   Anu Vesisenaho Mari Turtinen         Saarijärven Pullistus              3:09:28       +52:41
  7.   155   Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko            Kemijärven Urheilijat              3:10:05       +53:18
  8.   162   Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela   Suunta 112                         3:26:21     +1:09:35
  9.   157   Jaana Pirtilä Sari Kohonen           Kymin Suunnistajat                 3:33:35     +1:16:48
 10.   156   Hannaleena Kaitala Päivi Peltonen    Kemiön Kiilat                      4:15:09     +1:58:22

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D110 : 11,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   170   Anne Määttä Anita Lampela            KEV/SalRe                          2:08:22
  2.   171   Leena Niskanen Riitta Haverinen      Lumikarpalot                       2:37:23       +29:00
  3.   168   Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju          Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:38:36       +30:14
  4.   166   Outi Borgenström Lotta Kuivamäki     Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:53:32       +45:10
  5.   174   Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:13:25     +1:05:03
  6.   175   Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen          Pudasjärven Urheilijat             3:22:00     +1:13:37
  7.   172   Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl    Nivalan Suunnistajat               3:26:30     +1:18:08
  8.   173   Kathy Haubrich Kii Korhonen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:45:15     +1:36:52
  9.   169   Kaija Mikkonen Paula Malinen         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              3:48:32     +1:40:10
 10.   165   Aija Haapala Aura Heikura            AaHoot                             3:56:28     +1:48:06
 11.   167   Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen        Hyvinkään Rasti                    3:57:36     +1:49:14

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D125 : 10,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   178   Anneli Rajaniemi Seija Maria Maijala Oulaisten Taru                     2:20:56
  2.   179   Alli Maja Kirsti Mäntylä             Rasti-Jussit                       2:27:33        +6:37
  3.   182   Maaria Ritasalo Maija Verha          Vakka-Rasti                        2:32:44       +11:47
  4.   177   Leena Hautamäki Ritva Erkinheimo     Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot          3:02:46       +41:49
  5.   181   Anna-Maija Hautamäki Alli Elomaa     Rastiketut                         4:12:26     +1:51:30
  6.   180   Pirjo Reinikainen Marketta Welling   Rasti-Jyry/HTH                     4:12:27     +1:51:31

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D38 : 12,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Janina Donner Katja von Schoultz     OK77                               1:58:58
  2.   185   Niina Kauppinen Satu Kauppinen       Keuruun Kisailijat                 2:20:33       +21:34
  3.   184   Venla Taulavuori Sirje Tolonen       AlatPi-LänRa                       2:21:31       +22:32
  4.   186   Anni Valtonen Enni Jalava            MS Parma                           2:36:26       +37:27
  5.   188   Sanni Norrbacka Sara Niva            SK Pohjantähti                     2:37:55       +38:56

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D32 : 10,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   191   Heini Niva Anna Goman                Laitasaaren Veto                   1:50:20
  2.   193   Maija Goman Venla Viippola           Vesaisen Pojat                     2:25:38       +35:17
  3.   190   Henna-Riina Katajamäki Tara Lammi    Kauhavan Wisa                      2:42:51       +52:30
  4.   192   Emma Korpi Anna Korpi                Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  3:16:32     +1:26:12

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDA : 18,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   198   Jaana Niemelä Hannu Niemelä          Illin koitto                       2:07:28                  19
  2.   195   Heini Hokkanen Markus Pessa          Alatornion Pirkat/Kangasniemen     2:21:53       +14:24
  3.   208   Mira Kaskinen Ville-Petteri Saarela  RasKa/KemU                         2:29:59       +22:31
  4.   207   Salla Koskela Ville Huomolin         Rakettiryhmä                       2:42:06       +34:37
  5.   204   Mikko Ruokolainen Miina Ruokolainen  OK77                               2:44:18       +36:50
  6.   202   Sanna Andelin Kari Kokkinen          Lahden Taimi                       2:45:59       +38:30
  7.   205   Pekka Ruutikainen Miina Kanko        Pekan Ponit                        2:50:42       +43:13
  8.   206   Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola            Pitkännotkon Ponsi                 2:51:26       +43:58
  9.   203   Anni Inkilä Johannes Pohjala         Luumäen Rasti                      2:53:30       +46:01
 10.   199   Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen         JRV/LS-37                          2:59:07       +51:38      4
 11.   197   Joni Virtanen Outi Marttila          Espoon Suunta                      3:02:12       +54:43     16
 12.   201   Santeri Aikio Ella Nurmi             Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:13:05     +1:05:36
 13.   196   Neea Kojola Lauri Kojola             Duo Kojola                         3:26:03     +1:18:35
 14.   209   Jaakko Rissanen Maria Itkonen        Temppelivuoren Reippaat            3:26:35     +1:19:06
 15.   210   Outi Hyppölä Tero Hyppölä            Ultrasuunnistajat                  4:03:34     +1:56:06     29
 16.   200   Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen            KanSu/RiSu                         4:37:28     +2:29:59

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDB : 13,4 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   233   Virpi Remahl Ari Anjala              Lahden Suunnistajat-37             1:24:59                  38
  2.   251   Pirjo Aalto Aimo Aalto               Rasti-Nokia                        1:31:03        +6:04     41
  3.   230   Aija Tilvis Pauli Tilvis             Kalajoki                           1:35:55       +10:56     34
  4.   235   Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola             Lapve ja Vepo                      1:42:37       +17:37     20
  5.   225   Risto Kuivalainen Nina Hirvonen      Juuan Jänne                        1:44:21       +19:22     24
  6.   257   Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen      Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:46:23       +21:24     44
  7.   238   Kirsi Ruohtula Jari Ylilehto         Metsän Pojat                       1:46:39       +21:40     31
  8.   237   Juha Tolppi Johanna Yrjänheikki      Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  1:46:53       +21:54     29
  9.   232   Timo Rantala Maj-Lis Rantala         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            1:47:09       +22:10     41
 10.   241   Anu Koistinen Pasi Koistinen         Nastolan Terä                      1:49:36       +24:37     20
 11.   228   Erkki Kari Pirjo Kari                Kajaanin Kuohu                     1:49:52       +24:53     60
 12.   234   Keijo Vaara Heidi Komu               Lapin Veikot/S-2000                1:51:33       +26:34     24
 13.   270   Susanna Savela Tapio Kujala          Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet             1:52:15       +27:16     25
 14.   269   Hannu Holappa Satu Turtinen          Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           1:52:46       +27:46     23
 15.   262   Päivi Kylliäinen Markku Saksa        Teuvan Rivakka                     1:54:10       +29:10     28
 16.   215   Tarja Taulavuori Tero Taulavuori     Alatornion Pirkat                  1:55:21       +30:22     24
 17.   258   Anna-Maija Voutilainen Ilkka VoutilaiSuonenjoen Vasama                  1:56:05       +31:06     28
 18.   226   Tuija Haavisto Kimmo Anttonen        Jämsän Retki-Veikot                1:57:41       +32:42     46
 19.   240   Marko Jaatinen Satu Jaatinen         Muurlan Vihuri                     1:59:30       +34:31     22
 20.   221   Ingela Wärnman Olav Wärnman          IK Falken                          2:00:44       +35:44     27
 21.   249   Esko Taipalus Mari Ahola             Rastiketut                         2:07:15       +42:15     45
 22.   220   Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén         IF Minken                          2:09:42       +44:43      7
 23.   246   Riitta Niinimäki Tuukka Niinimäki    OYS VAPARI                         2:09:43       +44:44     13
 24.   216   Roosa Lassila Jouni Salmela          Aurajoen Ahdistus                  2:10:29       +45:30
 25.   223   Jouni Similä Johanna Hankonen        Iskonkiertäjät                     2:10:45       +45:46     11
 26.   265   Eino Nummi Maarit Reiniharju         Vaalan Karhu                       2:14:33       +49:34     14
 27.   268   Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:14:46       +49:47     24
 28.   264   Raija Muttilainen Erkki Oinaskallio  tuurilla tunturissa                2:14:56       +49:57     35
 29.   219   Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä         HlS/HS                             2:17:12       +52:12     20
 30.   217   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa           Espoon Suunta                      2:18:10       +53:11     43
 31.   250   Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen    Rasti-Nokia                        2:20:48       +55:48      2
 32.   253   Mira Räisänen Joni Väisänen          Saloisten Reipas                   2:21:27       +56:28
 33.   259   Ilkka Hautala Kaisa Torvi            Susihukka                          2:22:16       +57:16
 34.   256   Nina Vinnytska Martin Köhle          SUI                                2:29:41     +1:04:42
 35.   248   Katri Länsivuori Toni Länsivuori     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         2:31:09     +1:06:10     10
 36.   245   Anna Kurkela Esa Kemiläinen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:31:23     +1:06:24      5
 37.   242   Riikka Hautamäki Teuvo Hautamäki     Nivalan Suunnistajat 1             2:31:52     +1:06:53
 38.   229   Juho Nikula Elina Keskitalo          Kalajoen Junkkarit/RasTiimi        2:32:09     +1:07:09
 39.   239   Heli Heikkilä Anssi Hiekkalahti      MS Parma                           2:32:22     +1:07:23
 40.   222   Nina Wiklund Torbjörn Wiklund        IK Falken                          2:33:22     +1:08:22      5
 41.   224   Sirkka Jaakkola Lasse Jaakkola       Jaakkola                           2:36:03     +1:11:03     26
 42.   243   Lauri Kenttä Laura Kenttä            OK77                               2:38:08     +1:13:08
 43.   231   Leena Säily Aino Loimu               Kaukaa haettu                      2:40:05     +1:15:06      7
 44.   252   Maiju Kohonen Sakari Jokinen         Rasti-Nokia                        2:46:47     +1:21:48
 45.   214   Hanna Aho Veli-Matti Oikari          Ahonlaita                          2:47:31     +1:22:32
 46.   267   Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:56:12     +1:31:12
 47.   255   Tuuli Turunen Ville Pietilä          Sopuisat Sopulit                   2:56:55     +1:31:55
 48.   244   Suvi Heiska Timo Mäkelä              Oulaisten Huima                    2:58:47     +1:33:48
 49.   212   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos   -                                  3:00:05     +1:35:06      5
 50.   213   Soili Järveläinen Pekka Kokkonen     Lapin Veikot/SoPe                  3:00:24     +1:35:24     46
 51.   227   Elina Karanta Jari Hyrkäs            Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjät       3:00:43     +1:35:43     28
 52.   260   Hanna Juola Eero Juola               Suunnan Hukkaajat                  3:05:20     +1:40:21      1
 53.   236   Anna-Mari Alaperä Ilkka Junnila      LePo                               3:05:38     +1:40:39
 54.   218   Kalle Rosenblad Essi Kangasaho       Hiidenkiertäjät                    3:14:35     +1:49:35
 55.   247   Leena Ruokamo Pasi Ruokamo           Posion Pyrintö                     3:15:15     +1:50:16      1
 56.   261   Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo Pyhtilä       Team Käpylä                        3:16:08     +1:51:09
 57.   266   Jere Elomaa Laura Nylund             Vaasan Suunnistajat                3:33:58     +2:08:59

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDC : 11,5 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   273   Veijo Harjula Pirjo Arkimaa          HavisKaira                         1:34:30                  50
  2.   291   Arja Lotvonen Kari Lotvonen          Laitasaaren Veto                   1:35:15          +45     39
  3.   283   Minna Iso-Koivisto Marcus Ekström    Kauhavan Wisa                      1:36:40        +2:09     53
  4.   313   Kai Korhonen Marja Korhonen          SK Vuoksi                          1:51:27       +16:57     14
  5.   274   Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto         Himangan Urheilijat                1:54:11       +19:41     24
  6.   296   Jarmo Rautio Henriikka Helistö       Muonio                             1:57:42       +23:11     21
  7.   303   Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä       OYS Vapari                         1:58:08       +23:37     45
  8.   281   Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:59:25       +24:54     15
  9.   310   Ari Jäntti Päivi Hautala             Rasti-Jussit                       2:01:11       +26:41     49
 10.   304   Helena Väänänen Tapio Väänänen       Pihkaniskat                        2:04:57       +30:26     60
 11.   321   Hannu Pöyhönen Lea Pöyhönen          Vetelin Urheilijat                 2:08:44       +34:14     54
 12.   282   Piia Laitala Joni Alasuvanto         Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:13:26       +38:56
 13.   300   Tuija Sahlberg Reima Vanhanen        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:14:28       +39:58     36
 14.   272   Tuomo Nevala Mervi Pyrrö             -                                  2:16:35       +42:05     49
 15.   285   Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi Lasse Tolppi   Kittisvaaran Kiri                  2:17:44       +43:14     44
 16.   292   Juha Kultima Jutta Kultima           Lapin Veikot                       2:19:58       +45:28     21
 17.   308   Eija Hauhia Teemu Hauhia             Rasti-Jussit                       2:21:31       +47:00     27
 18.   301   Marjo Mäkitalo Ismo Mankonen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:22:17       +47:47     27
 19.   295   Tommi Matila Monika Gretsch          Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  2:22:49       +48:18      9
 20.   314   Helinä Härkönen Matti Härkönen       Sotkamon Jymy                      2:23:55       +49:24     56
 21.   290   Antti Määttä Saara Kangasniemi       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:24:52       +50:22
 22.   318   Mikko Hyvärinen Anne Bergman         Suunta 2000                        2:25:00       +50:30     40
 23.   286   Juho Hirsimäki Heidi Pienipaavola    Korouoma Base Camp                 2:27:37       +53:06
 24.   316   Marja Hakala Jukka Hakala            Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:31:39       +57:08     50
 25.   287   Anni Pitkänen Harri Pitkänen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:33:10       +58:39
 26.   279   Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola       IPA                                2:36:52     +1:02:22     28
 27.   289   Siiri Ervasti Hannu Ervasti          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:46:27     +1:11:56      1
 28.   311   Ilari Hauhia Tiina Mäki-Panula       Rasti-Jussit                       2:47:31     +1:13:01
 29.   293   Erkki Lepola Ritva Lepola            Lapin Veikot                       2:48:25     +1:13:55     46
 30.   294   Henna Hannila Petri Hannila          Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  2:48:41     +1:14:10
 31.   288   Annemari Murtovaara Turo Murtovaara  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:49:00     +1:14:30
 32.   306   Lauri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         2:49:04     +1:14:34
 33.   278   Lea Alakorva-Pernu Pentti Pernu      Iisu                               2:50:04     +1:15:33     59
 34.   319   Pauliina Salmela Timo Karmala        Suunta 2000                        2:52:41     +1:18:11      5
 35.   302   Päivi Lohela Väinö Lohela            OYS VAPARI                         2:52:42     +1:18:11     40
 36.   276   Eero Kurttila Jaana Kurttila         Iin Yritys                         2:53:18     +1:18:48     46
 37.   309   Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen    Rasti-Jussit                       2:56:16     +1:21:45     15
 38.   315   Verena Köhle Urs Köhle               SUI                                3:00:22     +1:25:51      1
 39.   284   Paavo Hanhela Raili Hanhela          Kiimingin Urheilijat               3:05:04     +1:30:34     71
 40.   305   Ulla Pätsi Johan Pätsi               Posion Pyrintö                     3:10:10     +1:35:39     77
 41.   307   Luukas  Länsivuori Stephanie Fischer Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         3:10:50     +1:36:20
 42.   320   Jarmo Kujala Katharina Palmer        Team Kinetic Energy                3:11:18     +1:36:48      3
 43.   275   Aada Paaso-Rantala Juha Paaso-RantalaIin Yritys                         3:18:51     +1:44:21
 44.   312   Laura Kemppainen Markus Kallatsa     RiPy/LapVe                         4:27:14     +2:52:44
       280   Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen    Kajaanin Suunnistajat                Kesk.                  51
       299   Seppo Merilä Kirsti Merilä           Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura        Kesk.                  56
       298   Veera Pyykkö Esko Tuohimaa           Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat              Kesk.                  13
       277   Pertti Paaso-Rantala Henna KalliokoskIin Yritys                            Hyl.                  56

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HA : 21,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Severi Kymäläinen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:13:36
  2.    13   Anssi Huostila                       Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:19:37        +6:00
  3.     4   Arto Talvinen                        MS Parma                           2:21:47        +8:10
  4.     6   Mikael Donner                        OK77                               2:31:34       +17:57
  5.     9   Janne Liimatainen                    Rasti E4                           2:35:46       +22:09
  6.    15   Keijo Parkkinen                      Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           2:41:56       +28:19
  7.     3   Lauri Kleemola                       Lynx                               2:54:36       +40:59
  8.    11   Pertti Pasanen                       Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:06:00       +52:23
  9.     2   Seppo Kellokumpu                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat              3:22:33     +1:08:56
 10.     1   Pauli Torri                          Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat      3:26:32     +1:12:55
 11.     5   Eerik Skyttä                         OC Puisto                          3:34:13     +1:20:36
 12.     8   Tarmo Hyttinen                       Rasti E4                           3:43:54     +1:30:17
 13.    10   Antti Lumijärvi                      Sallan Karhut                      4:15:45     +2:02:08
 14.    14   Jyri Myllymäki                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 4:23:25     +2:09:48
         7   Seppo Korhonen                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura              Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HB : 16,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    41   Juho Korpi                           Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  2:12:26
  2.    31   Jari Jormanainen                     Kalevan Rasti                      2:14:41        +2:15
  3.    45   Heikki Karjalainen                   Rovaniemi                          2:18:16        +5:50
  4.    35   Juha Kotaniemi                       Koskelankylän Riento               2:19:57        +7:31
  5.    17   Ollipekka Kailari                    Airsystems Kajaani                 2:20:02        +7:35
  6.    38   Jussi Pakari                         Lammin Säkiä                       2:20:30        +8:04
  7.    44   Mika Pylväs                          Raukat                             2:20:58        +8:32
  8.    28   Janne Vasenius                       Janne Vasenius                     2:21:00        +8:34
  9.    20   Valtteri Kolehmainen                 Germany                            2:21:19        +8:53
 10.    26   Ari-Pekka Koivisto                   HS Lapponiankiertäjät              2:28:16       +15:50
 11.    39   Mikko Kallatsa                       Lapin Veikot                       2:34:08       +21:41
 12.    42   Jonny Donner                         OK77                               2:44:13       +31:47
 13.    25   Manne Suominen                       Hiidenkiertäjät                    2:45:05       +32:39
 14.    23   Johannes Louhi                       Helsingin Suunnistajat             2:46:28       +34:02
 15.    40   Kimmo Niska                          Lapuan Virkiä                      2:47:14       +34:48
 16.    18   Arttu Taulavuori                     Alatornion Pirkat                  2:47:26       +35:00
 17.    32   Hannu Haapamäki                      Kittilän Kotaveikot                2:51:00       +38:33
 18.    36   Seppo Linjakumpu                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:51:40       +39:14
 19.    51   Matti Nummi                          Vaalan Karhu                       2:53:00       +40:34
 20.    24   Henrik Tala                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             2:54:01       +41:34
 21.    43   Petri Hautaniemi                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         2:54:03       +41:36
 22.    53   Sami Finnilä                         Vetelin Urheilijat                 2:54:18       +41:51
 23.    30   Kyösti Karttunen                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:57:23       +44:57
 24.    52   Mikko Koutonen                       Vesaisen Pojat                     2:58:14       +45:48
 25.    46   Jarmo Paananen                       Saloisten Reipas                   2:58:55       +46:29
 26.    49   Jukka Salminen                       SK Vuoksi                          2:59:12       +46:46
 27.    37   Harry Paavola                        Kymin Suunnistajat                 3:02:34       +50:08
 28.    29   Kai Huuhka                           Kai Huuhka                         3:02:55       +50:29
 29.    27   Heikki Viljanen                      Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima           3:03:38       +51:12
 30.    47   Hannu Lehtola                        Settiäijät                         3:08:46       +56:19
 31.    19   Tommi Grover                         Bristol OK                         3:20:13     +1:07:47
 32.    22   Pertti Päkkilä                       Haukiputaan Heitto                 3:41:46     +1:29:20
 33.    21   Petri Ariluoma                       Haparanda OK                       3:42:38     +1:30:12
 34.    33   Pekka Maasalo                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              4:58:47     +2:46:21
 35.    34   Kai Pulkkinen                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              4:59:15     +2:46:49
        48   Ilpo Pietiläinen                     SK Pohjantähti                       Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DA : 15,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Lotta Karhola                        Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:01:45
  2.    62   Suvi Ylikylä                         Rastikarhut                        2:12:21       +10:35
  3.    58   Silja Tarvonen                       Kangasniemen Kalske                2:14:07       +12:21
  4.    57   Emmi Lehkonen                        Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima           2:38:14       +36:29
  5.    59   Elina Viren                          Lapin Sudet                        2:41:21       +39:36
  6.    63   Sari Laurila                         Saloisten Reipas                   2:50:51       +49:05
  7.    61   Katja Kyckling                       Lynx                               2:55:05       +53:19
  8.    64   Kaija Korhonen                       Sotkamon Jymy                      3:02:06     +1:00:21
  9.    60   Kati Yli-Sipilä                      Lauttakylän Luja                   3:09:40     +1:07:54

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DB : 12,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    78   Piia Parkkinen                       Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           2:23:53
  2.    73   Pirjo Väänänen                       Lapin Sudet                        2:26:59        +3:05
  3.    74   Elina Marjakangas                    Oulunsalon Vasama                  2:28:50        +4:56
  4.    75   Tuija Haapasalmi                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:29:26        +5:32
  5.    69   Sari Jormanainen                     Kalevan Rasti                      2:36:15       +12:21
  6.    71   Tiina Paavola                        Kymin Suunnistajat                 2:40:37       +16:43
  7.    72   Oona Lehto                           Laitasaaren Veto                   2:43:11       +19:17
  8.    77   Sanna Peltola                        Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:50:48       +26:54
  9.    70   Tiina Laitinen                       Kuopion Suunnistajat               2:52:14       +28:21
 10.    76   Seija Jussinniemi                    Sinkki-Sepot                       3:11:37       +47:43
 11.    68   Suvi Päkkilä                         Haukiputaan Heitto                 3:52:33     +1:28:39

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOPARI : 12,4 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   396   Tommy Holmback Anton Holmback        Malax IF                           2:06:38
  2.   419   Erkki Linna Topi Leppäsalmi          Keuruun Kisailijat                 2:13:19        +6:41
  3.   391   Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa           Kuraporras                         2:14:47        +8:08
  4.   388   Tuija Katajamäki Arto Katajamäki     Kauhavan Wisa                      2:17:02       +10:23
  5.   407   Riina Salminen Antti Mämmelä         Ruukinkankaan Rasti                2:32:24       +25:46
  6.   408   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                2:32:27       +25:49
  7.   381   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          Germany                            2:32:37       +25:58
  8.   404   Tuomo Niskala Hannu Rautio           Poikaviikarit                      2:42:02       +35:23
  9.   390   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Kerppolan Papat                    2:49:48       +43:09
 10.   382   Oliver Hellstedt Tony Hellstedt      H.O.T.                             2:50:42       +44:03
 11.   383   Erkki Törmäkangas Lari Nissinen      Illaksi kotiin                     2:50:59       +44:21
 12.   379   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä Anne Tuomela     Artun idea                         2:51:34       +44:56
 13.   416   Leena Holck Jenni Peltoniemi         YllRa/Pudasjärvi                   2:52:16       +45:37
 14.   386   Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-HäkkiläKalajoen Junkkarit                 2:52:48       +46:09
 15.   378   Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs       -                                  2:58:59       +52:20
 16.   406   Ari Kyöstilä Esko Salminen           Rastivarsat                        2:59:55       +53:16
 17.   402   Olavi Nummi Markku Junnila           Palo-88                            3:01:38       +55:00
 18.   414   Markku Hakala Sari Pirttijärvi       Team Tokka                         3:05:22       +58:43
 19.   393   Juho Yli-Sipilä Kai Yli-Sipilä       Luja                               3:11:06     +1:04:28
 20.   412   Jukka Kotilehto Ville Kotilehto      Team Kotilehto                     3:15:21     +1:08:43
 21.   392   Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:24:11     +1:17:33
 22.   409   Sanna Kuikka Juha-Pekka Perälä       Sanna Kuikka                       3:24:47     +1:18:08
 23.   398   Kristiina Ruotsala Noora Palosaari   napAkat                            3:27:49     +1:21:11
 24.   413   Kati Ariluoma Päivi Rantamartti      Team Neidonkenkä                   3:29:09     +1:22:30
 25.   385   Olli-Pekka Liimatta Juha LappeteläineJuha Lappeteläinen                 3:32:43     +1:26:04
 26.   380   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   3:35:37     +1:28:58
 27.   397   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        MÖHKÖFANTIT                        3:36:01     +1:29:23
 28.   399   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntoilijat        3:36:08     +1:29:29
 29.   420   Aino-Helena Hietala Reijo Hietala    Pistojärven Kiertäjät              3:40:45     +1:34:07
 30.   394   Tiina Vuosku Jenni Kaipainen         Luxus                              3:41:40     +1:35:02
 31.   400   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  3:42:18     +1:35:39
 32.   418   Jari Hannus Asko Mäkelä              Oulainen                           3:48:02     +1:41:23
 33.   415   Emma Elomaa Sami Elomaa              Vaasan Suunnistajat                3:48:25     +1:41:46
 34.   395   Riikka Sievänen Tuula Helin          Maanrakennusliike P. Helin Oy      3:50:09     +1:43:31
 35.   389   Hilla Pirinen Marko Pirinen          Keravan Urheilijat                 3:51:02     +1:44:24
 36.   384   Pauliina Rantakeisu Niina Vaara      Illaksi kotiin                     3:51:30     +1:44:51
 37.   410   Pekka Malkki Sisko Malkki            Savon Suunta                       3:55:45     +1:49:06
 38.   387   Kari Isokääntä Leena Löytynoja       Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:56:56     +1:50:18
 39.   403   Pirjo Latva-Mantila Johanna PeltoniemHoron Pummi                        4:32:21     +2:25:42
 40.   411   Mika Hirvi Jaana Hirvi               Team Hirvi                         5:04:10     +2:57:31
 41.   401   Lea  Häyrynen Mari Sorvisto          Oys Vapari/Psyk.                   6:11:28     +4:04:50
       417   Timo Marttila Sirpa Marttila         Levin Martvilla Oy                   Kesk.
       405   Jonatan Länsivuori Anne Kolehmainen  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat            Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOHENK : 12,4 km

 (Lähti: 80, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   456   Matias Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       1:53:36
  2.   461   Jouni Vartiainen                     Löytänen Rastit                    1:57:53        +4:17
  3.   487   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:58:01        +4:25
  4.   470   Tero Virkkala                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:58:32        +4:56
  5.   454   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       1:58:48        +5:12
  6.   480   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           2:13:56       +20:20
  7.   466   Jesper Donner                        OK77                               2:16:57       +23:21
  8.   445   Eero Okkonen                         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:19:42       +26:06
  9.   494   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                2:20:55       +27:19
 10.   507   Timo Halla-Aho                       Kaukjoen Karhu                     2:21:15       +27:39
 11.   508   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 2:21:20       +27:43
 12.   453   Veikko Laasanen                      Laasanen Veikko                    2:21:30       +27:54
 13.   448   JarI-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              2:21:53       +28:16
 14.   479   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           2:22:43       +29:06
 15.   458   Taisto Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       2:22:56       +29:19
 16.   440   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      2:23:29       +29:53
 17.   452   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 2:23:35       +29:59
 18.   471   Juha Suomalainen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:24:34       +30:58
 19.   486   Petri Sirviö                         SK Uranus                          2:25:25       +31:49
 20.   476   Juhani Outila                        Posion Pyrintö                     2:32:21       +38:44
 21.   502   Mikko Toivola                        Liperin Taimi                      2:33:01       +39:25
 22.   501   Leif Harald Urlaub                   Trondheim                          2:40:15       +46:39
 23.   483   Lauri Smeds                          Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy       2:43:11       +49:34
 24.   505   Pentti Reponiemi                                                        2:43:45       +50:09
 25.   499   Paavo Rintala                        Palo-88                            2:44:09       +50:33
 26.   491   Juhani Kotikoski                     Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:47:14       +53:37
 27.   455   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                       2:48:02       +54:26
 28.   464   Markku Heikkinen                     Markku Heikkinen                   2:48:03       +54:27
 29.   511   Annu Vuontisjärvi                    KutKu                              2:48:05       +54:29
 30.   459   Hannu Tervo                          Lapin Veikot                       2:49:50       +56:14
 31.   509   Sofia Ervasti                        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:50:40       +57:04
 32.   441   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        2:50:43       +57:06
 33.   495   Arto Koutonen                        Ylivieskan Kuula                   2:51:12       +57:35
 34.   472   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:51:51       +58:15
 35.   457   Milla Maijala                        Lapin Veikot                       2:52:12       +58:35
 36.   510   Rauno Mourujärvi                     Kuusamon Eräveikot                 2:54:21     +1:00:45
 37.   434   Essi Myrsky                          Essi Myrsky                        2:56:45     +1:03:09
 38.   447   Sami Sivunen                         Kangasala SK                       2:56:48     +1:03:12
 39.   477   Jarmo Pyhtinen                       Posion Pyrintö                     2:57:55     +1:04:19
 40.   442   Petteri Haikola                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:59:12     +1:05:36
 41.   444   Ninni Haikola                        Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:59:13     +1:05:37
 42.   438   Mari Virtanen                        Hollolan Urheilijat -46            3:00:05     +1:06:29
 43.   488   Veikka Laaksoviita                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:00:09     +1:06:33
 44.   450   Heidi Hooli                          Kiipeli                            3:00:17     +1:06:41
 45.   489   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:00:20     +1:06:44
 46.   449   Jarmo Pääkkönen                      Kiimingin Urheilijat               3:01:05     +1:07:29
 47.   490   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   3:01:10     +1:07:34
 48.   484   Heikki Salminen                      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                3:03:15     +1:09:39
 49.   506   Hannu Korhonen                       Lynx                               3:03:31     +1:09:55
 50.   436   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:07:41     +1:14:04
 51.   504   Jari Kauppinen                                                          3:08:33     +1:14:56
 52.   460   Hannu Salo                           Lievä Eksymä                       3:09:35     +1:15:59
 53.   503   Elina Laurila                        Saloisten Reipas                   3:11:00     +1:17:24
 54.   463   Marjukka Rask                        Marjukka Rask                      3:11:02     +1:17:26
 55.   431   Juha Torkko                          -                                  3:11:21     +1:17:44
 56.   475   Seija Sauru                          Pohjankyrön Rasti                  3:13:25     +1:19:48
 57.   478   Jukka Pätsi                          Pyksin Kunto                       3:14:16     +1:20:40
 58.   435   Jyrki Louhi                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:16:24     +1:22:48
 59.   465   Manu Vuontisjärvi                    MVMSHS                             3:20:15     +1:26:38
 60.   485   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaalit                  3:22:10     +1:28:34
 61.   433   Mika Heinola                         Enontekiö                          3:23:47     +1:30:11
 62.   451   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              3:27:14     +1:33:37
 63.   468   Lumi Kenttä                          OK77                               3:31:21     +1:37:45
 64.   497   Taija Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     3:32:05     +1:38:29
 65.   496   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     3:32:09     +1:38:33
 66.   493   Tiina Alasaari                       Tiina Alasaari                     3:32:46     +1:39:10
 67.   437   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:42:36     +1:49:00
 68.   467   Nooa Kenttä                          OK77                               3:55:08     +2:01:32
 69.   469   Santeri Kenttä                       OK77                               3:55:42     +2:02:05
 70.   462   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Marika Vuoriheimo                  4:28:21     +2:34:45
 71.   492   Kaisa Hirvi                          Team Hirvi 1                       5:04:10     +3:10:33
 72.   432   Emilia Pietiläinen                   Emilia Pietiläinen                 6:11:14     +4:17:38
       481   Eero Helariutta                      Rastikarhut                          Kesk.
       474   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Perämeren Rasti                      Kesk.
       498   Haverinen Tuula                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat                Kesk.
       446   Marika Haverinen                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat                Kesk.
       500   Marja Torkko                         Ounasvaaran Latu                     Kesk.
       439   Matti Haatainen                      Iisu                                 Kesk.
       473   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura              Kesk.
       482   Saija Toivola                        Rastivarsat                           Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTO_KAIK : 12,4 km

 (Lähti: 123, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   456   Matias Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       1:53:36
  2.   461   Jouni Vartiainen                     Löytänen Rastit                    1:57:53        +4:17
  3.   487   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:58:01        +4:25
  4.   470   Tero Virkkala                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:58:32        +4:56
  5.   454   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       1:58:48        +5:12
  6.   396   Tommy Holmback Anton Holmback        Malax IF                           2:06:38       +13:02
  7.   419   Erkki Linna Topi Leppäsalmi          Keuruun Kisailijat                 2:13:19       +19:43
  8.   480   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           2:13:56       +20:20
  9.   391   Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa           Kuraporras                         2:14:47       +21:10
 10.   466   Jesper Donner                        OK77                               2:16:57       +23:21
 11.   388   Tuija Katajamäki Arto Katajamäki     Kauhavan Wisa                      2:17:02       +23:26
 12.   445   Eero Okkonen                         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:19:42       +26:06
 13.   494   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                2:20:55       +27:19
 14.   507   Timo Halla-Aho                       Kaukjoen Karhu                     2:21:15       +27:39
 15.   508   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 2:21:20       +27:43
 16.   453   Veikko Laasanen                      Laasanen Veikko                    2:21:30       +27:54
 17.   448   JarI-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              2:21:53       +28:16
 18.   479   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           2:22:43       +29:06
 19.   458   Taisto Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       2:22:56       +29:19
 20.   440   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      2:23:29       +29:53
 21.   452   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 2:23:35       +29:59
 22.   471   Juha Suomalainen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:24:34       +30:58
 23.   486   Petri Sirviö                         SK Uranus                          2:25:25       +31:49
 24.   476   Juhani Outila                        Posion Pyrintö                     2:32:21       +38:44
 25.   407   Riina Salminen Antti Mämmelä         Ruukinkankaan Rasti                2:32:24       +38:48
 26.   408   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                2:32:27       +38:51
 27.   381   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          Germany                            2:32:37       +39:01
 28.   502   Mikko Toivola                        Liperin Taimi                      2:33:01       +39:25
 29.   501   Leif Harald Urlaub                   Trondheim                          2:40:15       +46:39
 30.   404   Tuomo Niskala Hannu Rautio           Poikaviikarit                      2:42:02       +48:25
 31.   483   Lauri Smeds                          Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy       2:43:11       +49:34
 32.   505   Pentti Reponiemi                                                        2:43:45       +50:09
 33.   499   Paavo Rintala                        Palo-88                            2:44:09       +50:33
 34.   491   Juhani Kotikoski                     Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:47:14       +53:37
 35.   455   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                       2:48:02       +54:26
 36.   464   Markku Heikkinen                     Markku Heikkinen                   2:48:03       +54:27
 37.   511   Annu Vuontisjärvi                    KutKu                              2:48:05       +54:29
 38.   390   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Kerppolan Papat                    2:49:48       +56:12
 39.   459   Hannu Tervo                          Lapin Veikot                       2:49:50       +56:14
 40.   509   Sofia Ervasti                        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:50:40       +57:04
 41.   382   Oliver Hellstedt Tony Hellstedt      H.O.T.                             2:50:42       +57:06
 42.   441   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        2:50:43       +57:06
 43.   383   Erkki Törmäkangas Lari Nissinen      Illaksi kotiin                     2:50:59       +57:23
 44.   495   Arto Koutonen                        Ylivieskan Kuula                   2:51:12       +57:35
 45.   379   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä Anne Tuomela     Artun idea                         2:51:34       +57:58
 46.   472   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:51:51       +58:15
 47.   457   Milla Maijala                        Lapin Veikot                       2:52:12       +58:35
 48.   416   Leena Holck Jenni Peltoniemi         YllRa/Pudasjärvi                   2:52:16       +58:40
 49.   386   Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-HäkkiläKalajoen Junkkarit                 2:52:48       +59:11
 50.   510   Rauno Mourujärvi                     Kuusamon Eräveikot                 2:54:21     +1:00:45
 51.   434   Essi Myrsky                          Essi Myrsky                        2:56:45     +1:03:09
 52.   447   Sami Sivunen                         Kangasala SK                       2:56:48     +1:03:12
 53.   477   Jarmo Pyhtinen                       Posion Pyrintö                     2:57:55     +1:04:19
 54.   378   Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs       -                                  2:58:59     +1:05:22
 55.   442   Petteri Haikola                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:59:12     +1:05:36
 56.   444   Ninni Haikola                        Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:59:13     +1:05:37
 57.   406   Ari Kyöstilä Esko Salminen           Rastivarsat                        2:59:55     +1:06:19
 58.   438   Mari Virtanen                        Hollolan Urheilijat -46            3:00:05     +1:06:29
 59.   488   Veikka Laaksoviita                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:00:09     +1:06:33
 60.   450   Heidi Hooli                          Kiipeli                            3:00:17     +1:06:41
 61.   489   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:00:20     +1:06:44
 62.   449   Jarmo Pääkkönen                      Kiimingin Urheilijat               3:01:05     +1:07:29
 63.   490   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   3:01:10     +1:07:34
 64.   402   Olavi Nummi Markku Junnila           Palo-88                            3:01:38     +1:08:02
 65.   484   Heikki Salminen                      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                3:03:15     +1:09:39
 66.   506   Hannu Korhonen                       Lynx                               3:03:31     +1:09:55
 67.   414   Markku Hakala Sari Pirttijärvi       Team Tokka                         3:05:22     +1:11:46
 68.   436   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:07:41     +1:14:04
 69.   504   Jari Kauppinen                                                          3:08:33     +1:14:56
 70.   460   Hannu Salo                           Lievä Eksymä                       3:09:35     +1:15:59
 71.   503   Elina Laurila                        Saloisten Reipas                   3:11:00     +1:17:24
 72.   463   Marjukka Rask                        Marjukka Rask                      3:11:02     +1:17:26
 73.   393   Juho Yli-Sipilä Kai Yli-Sipilä       Luja                               3:11:06     +1:17:30
 74.   431   Juha Torkko                          -                                  3:11:21     +1:17:44
 75.   475   Seija Sauru                          Pohjankyrön Rasti                  3:13:25     +1:19:48
 76.   478   Jukka Pätsi                          Pyksin Kunto                       3:14:16     +1:20:40
 77.   412   Jukka Kotilehto Ville Kotilehto      Team Kotilehto                     3:15:21     +1:21:45
 78.   435   Jyrki Louhi                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:16:24     +1:22:48
 79.   465   Manu Vuontisjärvi                    MVMSHS                             3:20:15     +1:26:38
 80.   485   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaalit                  3:22:10     +1:28:34
 81.   433   Mika Heinola                         Enontekiö                          3:23:47     +1:30:11
 82.   392   Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:24:11     +1:30:35
 83.   409   Sanna Kuikka Juha-Pekka Perälä       Sanna Kuikka                       3:24:47     +1:31:10
 84.   451   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              3:27:14     +1:33:37
 85.   398   Kristiina Ruotsala Noora Palosaari   napAkat                            3:27:49     +1:34:13
 86.   413   Kati Ariluoma Päivi Rantamartti      Team Neidonkenkä                   3:29:09     +1:35:33
 87.   468   Lumi Kenttä                          OK77                               3:31:21     +1:37:45
 88.   497   Taija Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     3:32:05     +1:38:29
 89.   496   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     3:32:09     +1:38:33
 90.   385   Olli-Pekka Liimatta Juha LappeteläineJuha Lappeteläinen                 3:32:43     +1:39:06
 91.   493   Tiina Alasaari                       Tiina Alasaari                     3:32:46     +1:39:10
 92.   380   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   3:35:37     +1:42:01
 93.   397   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        MÖHKÖFANTIT                        3:36:01     +1:42:25
 94.   399   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntoilijat        3:36:08     +1:42:32
 95.   420   Aino-Helena Hietala Reijo Hietala    Pistojärven Kiertäjät              3:40:45     +1:47:09
 96.   394   Tiina Vuosku Jenni Kaipainen         Luxus                              3:41:40     +1:48:04
 97.   400   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  3:42:18     +1:48:42
 98.   437   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:42:36     +1:49:00
 99.   418   Jari Hannus Asko Mäkelä              Oulainen                           3:48:02     +1:54:25
100.   415   Emma Elomaa Sami Elomaa              Vaasan Suunnistajat                3:48:25     +1:54:49
101.   395   Riikka Sievänen Tuula Helin          Maanrakennusliike P. Helin Oy      3:50:09     +1:56:33
102.   389   Hilla Pirinen Marko Pirinen          Keravan Urheilijat                 3:51:02     +1:57:26
103.   384   Pauliina Rantakeisu Niina Vaara      Illaksi kotiin                     3:51:30     +1:57:54
104.   467   Nooa Kenttä                          OK77                               3:55:08     +2:01:32
105.   469   Santeri Kenttä                       OK77                               3:55:42     +2:02:05
106.   410   Pekka Malkki Sisko Malkki            Savon Suunta                       3:55:45     +2:02:08
107.   387   Kari Isokääntä Leena Löytynoja       Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:56:56     +2:03:20
108.   462   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Marika Vuoriheimo                  4:28:21     +2:34:45
109.   403   Pirjo Latva-Mantila Johanna PeltoniemHoron Pummi                        4:32:21     +2:38:45
110.   492   Kaisa Hirvi                          Team Hirvi 1                       5:04:10     +3:10:33
110.   411   Mika Hirvi Jaana Hirvi               Team Hirvi                         5:04:10     +3:10:33
112.   432   Emilia Pietiläinen                   Emilia Pietiläinen                 6:11:14     +4:17:38
113.   401   Lea  Häyrynen Mari Sorvisto          Oys Vapari/Psyk.                   6:11:28     +4:17:52
       481   Eero Helariutta                      Rastikarhut                          Kesk.
       474   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Perämeren Rasti                      Kesk.
       498   Haverinen Tuula                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat                Kesk.
       446   Marika Haverinen                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat                Kesk.
       500   Marja Torkko                         Ounasvaaran Latu                     Kesk.
       439   Matti Haatainen                      Iisu                                 Kesk.
       473   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura              Kesk.
       417   Timo Marttila Sirpa Marttila         Levin Martvilla Oy                   Kesk.
       405   Jonatan Länsivuori Anne Kolehmainen  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat            Hyl.
       482   Saija Toivola                        Rastivarsat                           Hyl.