FSOM 2016 Medeldistans i Kimito den 12.8.2016

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

H21 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.38Simosas OttoOK Trian20:41
2.37Henriksson TobiasOK Trian21:53+1:12
3.41Penttinen TopiOK Trian22:09+1:28
4.36Wickholm JörgenOK Trian22:38+1:57
5.30Hasu SimoOK Trian23:19+2:38
6.40Salervo MikkoOK Trian23:22+2:41
7.33Mansner VictorOK Trian23:43+3:02
8.25Hällström af FabianOK7724:11+3:30
9.32Sund OttoOK Trian24:19+3:38
10.20Donner MikaelOK7724:34+3:53
11.35Brunell FilipOK Trian24:52+4:11
12.24Kronberg ChristianIF Femman25:13+4:32
13.27Tunis StaffanIF Femman25:30+4:49
14.39Jern JonasIF Femman26:11+5:30
15.11Forsell DanielOK Raseborg26:39+5:58
16.2Sundelin PeterIF Femman27:26+6:45
17.26Holmgren BenjaminOK Trian27:29+6:48
18.17Snickars CajSolf IK27:54+7:13
19.1Lindahl JesperOK Trian29:27+8:46
20.14Blomster FredrikOK Trian30:22+9:41
21.9Kankkunen MatiasOK7730:37+9:56
22.10Lönnström EmilOK Trian30:39+9:58
23.29Grahn ViljamIF Femman30:41+10:00
24.21Harald JoachimIK Falken32:20+11:39
25.28Levlin PatrikSolf IK32:51+12:10
26.8Fröberg RobinPargas IF32:57+12:16
27.15Hakala JoakimIF Femman33:35+12:54
28.12Lund MatiasIF Femman34:21+13:40
29.3Smeds KennethNärpes OK34:49+14:08
30.19Hagström FredrikIF Brahe35:26+14:45
31.22Sjöholm AndreasOK Raseborg36:43+16:02
32.13Björklund AndersIF Brahe37:05+16:24
33.5Hautala JariIF Femman37:16+16:35
34.7Wärnman PatrikIF Brahe37:22+16:41
35.16Sågfors ArneOK Botnia43:59+23:18
36.23Karlå MathiasOK Trian44:42+24:01
6Blomster DanielOK TrianKesk.
34Hasu TopiOK TrianHyl.
4Ray JonathanOK77Hyl.

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

D21 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.126Westerlund InaOK7723:17
2.112Myrskog EllenIK Kronan25:38+2:21
3.123Höstman VictoriaIF Femman26:04+2:47
4.113Marila Anna-SofiaOK Trian26:16+2:59
5.127Martikainen KaroliinaOK Trian26:24+3:07
6.124Gunell YvonnePargas IF26:41+3:24
7.117Lönnberg FridaPargas IF27:52+4:35
8.130Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian28:08+4:51
9.118Sandelin CarolineNärpes OK28:49+5:32
10.111Backlund PernillaNärpes OK28:51+5:34
11.122Smeds HeidiNärpes OK29:05+5:48
12.103Skogvik Ida-MarieIK Kronan30:30+7:13
13.110Öblom JonnaOK Raseborg30:35+7:18
14.129Lindholm VivianOK7731:08+7:51
15.104Kivistö TuuliaOK Trian31:31+8:14
16.128Enlund AlexandraIF Femman32:12+8:55
17.109Boxström AgnetaOK Trian32:46+9:29
18.120Glasberg AnnelieNärpes OK33:18+10:01
19.121Ruokolainen MiinaOK7733:26+10:09
20.108Donner IsabelOK7733:49+10:32
21.101Linnaila CharlottaOK Trian34:17+11:00
22.106Sundelin Ann-SofieOK Botnia34:35+11:18
23.102Bäck SabinaIF Femman35:25+12:08
24.107Mattsson EllenIF Åland38:42+15:25
25.105Lindfors LinaIK Falken38:46+15:29
26.116Ray JennyOK7738:50+15:33
27.114Arrakoski SophiaOK7756:13+32:56
115Martikkala SannaOK RaseborgKesk.
119Ståhle JuliaOK77Kesk.

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

H18 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.44Sevelius EmilOK Trian22:34
2.46Mårtenson ValterOK7725:02+2:28
3.50Talja EljasOK7725:35+3:01
4.51Holmback HannesIF Femman26:52+4:18
5.43Stubb HannesIK Falken29:55+7:21
6.48Johansson EmilIF Brahe30:05+7:31
7.47Granlund JonasIF Minken35:13+12:39
8.45Enlund LukasIF Femman45:07+22:33
9.52Silvennoinen AlgotOK Trian46:58+24:24
10.49Grahn EskilNärpes OK1:30:57+1:08:23

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

D18 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.69Nymalm AmyPargas IF15:37
2.64Donner JaninaOK7718:39+3:02
3.55Virtala JennyPargas IF19:20+3:43
4.75Holmgren AntoniaOK Trian19:52+4:15
5.61Koli HelmiOK Trian20:06+4:29
5.63Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan20:06+4:29
7.72Halonen LinnéaNärpes OK20:51+5:14
8.59Strandvall AmandaIF Minken21:14+5:37
9.71Hakala JonnaIF Femman22:07+6:30
10.56Liitiäinen JanikaOK Trian25:03+9:26
11.68Hasu IinaOK Trian25:11+9:34
12.76Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman25:50+10:13
13.65Torrkulla JuliaIF Femman26:29+10:52
14.62Smeds MatildaIF Femman27:36+11:59
15.57Lönnfeldt JuliaOK7728:48+13:11
16.73Holmback EmmaMalax IF29:24+13:47
17.67Weiss MichaelaOK7730:25+14:48
18.70Westerback LivaOK7731:16+15:39
19.74Arrakoski WilmaOK7732:25+16:48
20.66Höstman EllinorSolf IK46:53+31:16
21.58Hästö JuliaIF Femman53:25+37:48
22.60Weiss AnnicaOK771:03:55+48:18

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

H35 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.86Westerlund NiklasPargas IF21:49
2.97Janlöv MattiIF Åland22:16+27
3.91Smeds ChristofferNärpes OK24:18+2:29
4.93Lövsund JohanOK Botnia24:21+2:32
5.99Jansson SörenIK Falken26:40+4:51
6.82Liitiäinen PasiOK Trian26:43+4:54
7.95Holmback JoakimIF Femman27:06+5:17
8.96Backman DanielOK7727:42+5:53
9.79Blomster BennyIF Åland29:24+7:35
10.94Lauren MaxPargas IF30:03+8:14
11.80Nyman PatrikIF Brahe30:53+9:04
12.84Forsström BennyOK Raseborg35:44+13:55
13.90Gripenberg MattiasIF Brahe36:11+14:22
14.85Lindfors JanIK Falken37:33+15:44
15.89Lindroos MagnusOK Raseborg38:05+16:16
16.81Höglund MatsIK Falken41:41+19:52
17.88Lindfors KariIK Falken42:43+20:54
18.83Ruokolainen MikkoOK7744:40+22:51
19.98Blomgren PeterPargas IF49:26+27:37
20.92Björklund SebastianIK Falken1:01:59+40:10
87Kero MikkoOK77Kesk.

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

D35 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.136Fred MarieIF Femman21:48
2.138Mattsson IngelaPargas IF22:07+19
3.134Alexandersson DinaPargas IF23:54+2:06
4.137Smeds MiaNärpes OK24:08+2:20
5.139Finskas SusannaIF Femman24:42+2:54
6.135Häggman JohannaMalax IF26:16+4:28
7.140Åstrand Ulla-MariaOK Botnia42:19+20:31
8.133Backman ÅsaIF Femman1:10:46+48:58

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

H45 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.143Donner JanOK7722:04
2.175Honkasalo MikaPargas IF22:48+44
3.151Rönnlöf PetterPargas IF23:23+1:19
4.174Nyman JörgenOK Raseborg23:56+1:52
5.149Wikblom TomasIF Minken24:00+1:56
6.142Mannervesi MikaPaimion Rasti (U)24:53+2:49
7.170Arrakoski JoriOK7725:03+2:59
8.146Wolff JonasOK Raseborg25:10+3:06
9.154Ray TomasOK7725:49+3:45
10.165Simosas OveOK Trian25:52+3:48
11.152Torrkulla JanIF Femman26:17+4:13
12.172Stenlund DanIF Brahe26:27+4:23
13.164Hoffman LinusPargas IF27:47+5:43
14.173Salo MikaelOK Trian27:48+5:44
15.171Holmback JohanMalax IF28:30+6:26
16.145Lindfors MaxOK Trian30:17+8:13
17.156Frilander HeikkiOK Trian30:19+8:15
17.168Strandvall SörenIF Minken30:19+8:15
19.147Johansson PeterIF Brahe30:25+8:21
20.155Lassila KennethIK Falken30:28+8:24
21.153Höstman StefanMalax IF31:11+9:07
22.163Weiss RobertOK7731:17+9:13
23.150Byggningsbacka JohanIF Brahe32:06+10:02
24.169Snickars ChristerSolf IK32:45+10:41
25.157Fiskars StefanOK Raseborg34:01+11:57
26.144Åman ThomasOK Botnia34:51+12:47
27.176Lönnfeldt ErikOK7735:08+13:04
28.166Frenckell von WilhelmOK7735:28+13:24
29.148Hällström af AndersOK7735:46+13:42
30.159Grön KajIF Brahe36:21+14:17
31.160Lemström TomOK Raseborg36:26+14:22
32.158Lindahl AndersOK Trian36:52+14:48
33.167Backman FredrikIF Femman42:29+20:25
34.161Linde MichaelIF Åland47:13+25:09

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

D45 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.192Strandberg AnnikaIF Femman24:27
2.181Blomqvist EijaIF Femman25:29+1:02
3.195Ray CarolaOK7725:30+1:03
3.199Schoultz von AnnikaOK7725:30+1:03
5.189Torp-Donner HeidiOK7725:34+1:07
6.197Hagman TeréseOK Trian26:01+1:34
7.198Snickars VirpiSolf IK28:31+4:04
8.196von Frenckell CatarinaOK Raseborg29:00+4:33
9.193Westberg-Arrakoski AnnikaOK7729:04+4:37
10.187Svedberg Inga-LillOK Trian29:25+4:58
11.190Holmgren UlricaOK Trian30:48+6:21
12.194Laurila AnneliOK Trian32:15+7:48
13.180Brink MariaPargas IF34:47+10:20
14.185Wickholm PetraOK Trian35:23+10:56
15.191Westerberg PiaOK Raseborg35:42+11:15
16.184Holmback MariaMalax IF36:49+12:22
17.182Jern ToveOK7737:25+12:58
18.183Åman VeronicaOK Botnia39:21+14:54
19.186Forsell RitvaOK Raseborg42:20+17:53
20.188Granlund ElisabethIF Minken49:42+25:15

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

H55 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.206Vuorinen PekkaOK Trian19:32
2.205Bäck MikaelIF Femman21:38+2:06
3.223von Schoultz RoaldOK Raseborg22:12+2:40
4.204Stubb StefanIK Falken23:33+4:01
5.227Svärd RuneOK Trian23:47+4:15
6.224Westerlund BengtPargas IF23:56+4:24
7.216Johansson GöranIF Åland24:12+4:40
8.226Lillsjö BengtMalax IF24:23+4:51
9.220Wickholm Björn-ErikOK Raseborg24:24+4:52
10.222Lundgren RuneOK Trian25:30+5:58
11.225Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia26:20+6:48
12.212Liitiäinen ReijoOK Trian26:52+7:20
13.221Björklund HåkanIK Falken27:46+8:14
14.208Andersson BrorPargas IF30:09+10:37
15.214Lövsund BengtOK Botnia30:14+10:42
16.218Tunis BengtIF Femman30:23+10:51
17.229Talja KeijoOK7730:31+10:59
18.215Kämpe LeifOK Raseborg30:47+11:15
19.219Lillandt MichaelAkilles OK31:37+12:05
20.213Lind SuneIK Falken32:23+12:51
21.207Forsell KristianOK Raseborg39:21+19:49
22.209Holmlund ElofMalax IF46:01+26:29
23.202Torrkulla RoyIF Minken48:10+28:38
24.203Söderström SixtenIF Åland49:36+30:04
25.210Grahn EddNärpes OK57:39+38:07
228Harald HildingIK FalkenHyl.

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

D55 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.235Lindholm AnnOK7727:57
2.233Henriksson Ann-CatherinePargas IF28:21+24
3.238Tunis BeritIF Femman30:59+3:02
4.237Björklund GunillaIK Falken32:19+4:22
5.232Wickholm RitaOK Trian34:10+6:13
6.234Eriksson-Kronberg MonicaIF Femman34:27+6:30
7.236Krum MirvaOK Trian48:44+20:47

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

H13-15 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.257Salo KristianOK Trian14:37
2.262Kopra MarcusOK Trian17:33+2:56
3.263Forsell GustavOK Botnia18:02+3:25
4.254Reijonen OskariOK Trian18:40+4:03
5.265Kullman HannesIK Falken19:18+4:41
6.243Jansson EmilIK Falken19:24+4:47
7.258Donner JonnyOK7719:46+5:09
8.252Forsell MickelOK Botnia19:53+5:16
9.242Udell RobinSolf IK22:06+7:29
10.249Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg22:30+7:53
11.244Virtala AlexPargas IF23:55+9:18
12.248Höglund JosefIK Falken25:26+10:49
13.251Lindholm WilliamOK7725:31+10:54
14.266Johansson EelisOK Trian25:56+11:19
15.250Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe26:23+11:46
16.247Frenckell von WaldemarOK7726:46+12:09
17.259Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg28:18+13:41
18.246Nordgren SimonOK Trian29:43+15:06
19.256Backman ChristofferIF Femman31:49+17:12
20.264Strandvall EvertIF Minken32:42+18:05
21.253Holmback EmilMalax IF34:18+19:41
22.261Finskas LucasIF Femman54:01+39:24
23.255Krook TimIK Falken54:56+40:19
24.260Nordin LudvigNärpes OK1:04:48+50:11
25.245Häggman AaronIF Femman1:06:10+51:33

H21 D21 H18 D18 H35 D35 H45 D45 H55 D55 H13-15 D13-15

D13-15 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.275Granlund LinneaIF Minken19:27
2.272Laurén JillPargas IF19:37+10
3.282Hahn OliviaSolf IK21:07+1:40
4.271Gullqvist ChiraOK Trian21:45+2:18
5.290Lindahl JannicaOK Trian22:48+3:21
6.269Holmback HilmaIF Femman23:14+3:47
7.276Mårtenson LydiaOK7723:48+4:21
8.278Westerlund WilmaPargas IF24:22+4:55
9.289Torrkulla HennaIF Femman25:06+5:39
10.292Myrskog RosaIK Kronan25:07+5:40
11.284Ström AlexandraIF Femman27:07+7:40
12.291Laurén SaraPargas IF27:09+7:42
13.279Lindgren HannaIF Femman28:12+8:45
14.274Hästö LouisaIF Femman28:33+9:06
15.287Häggkvist FridaNärpes OK28:50+9:23
16.295Nilsson MatildaOK7729:33+10:06
17.281Furubacka LovisaOK Botnia29:47+10:20
18.296Brink HenrikaPargas IF31:33+12:06
19.277Hahtokari JanicaIK Kronan32:15+12:48
20.298Granlund AnnaIF Minken33:21+13:54
21.273Björklund LouiseIK Falken38:56+19:29
22.293Hansén AmandaOK Botnia40:02+20:35
23.270Back WilmaMalax IF40:44+21:17
24.288Kero AdaOK7743:31+24:04
25.294Björklund SandraIK Falken45:52+26:25
26.285Sundqvist JosephineIF Minken46:44+27:17
27.283Björklund CeciliaIK Falken55:20+35:53
280Martikainen KristiinaOK TrianKesk.