Stadisprintti Helsingin Katajanokalla

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H21 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.63Suominen MiikaRajamäen Rykmentti16:25
2.57Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen Ankkuri16:33+8
3.31Parjanne AnttiTurun Metsänkävijät16:35+10
4.55Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat16:52+27
4.71Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät16:52+27
6.9Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät16:56+31
7.80Critchley WillVaajakosken Terä17:10+45
8.22Lakanen JaniKoovee17:11+46
9.21Sorsa AleksiEspoon Suunta17:15+50
10.45Jurvakainen TuukkaVaajakosken Terä17:22+57
11.8Sainio SanteriKangasala SK17:23+58
12.42Sund OttoOK Trian17:25+1:00
13.68Salervo MikkoOK Trian17:33+1:08
14.65Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat17:35+1:10
15.79Westerlund JuhoKoovee17:42+1:17
16.74Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot17:45+1:20
17.58Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-3717:48+1:23
18.19Kari TuomasAngelniemen Ankkuri17:52+1:27
18.33Metsälä JuusoKalevan Rasti17:52+1:27
20.18Scalet TommasoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:56+1:31
21.64Laukkarinen JessePaimion Rasti18:02+1:37
22.4Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat18:04+1:39
22.20Niemi ViliRajamäen Rykmentti18:04+1:39
24.44Keskisaari VilleSweden18:06+1:41
25.48Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynx18:07+1:42
26.61Gabitov RinatEspoon Suunta18:16+1:51
27.16Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi18:18+1:53
28.3Pernu LariEspoon Suunta18:20+1:55
29.7Heikkilä OllipekkaLynx18:22+1:57
30.41Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat18:29+2:04
31.5Sulkula IlariSuunta Jyväskylä18:32+2:07
32.69Julkunen AaroMS Parma18:34+2:09
33.13Tokola JussiMS Parma18:39+2:14
34.14Virta JaniOK Trian18:40+2:15
35.37Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:44+2:19
36.23Sorsa PerttuHiidenkiertäjät18:46+2:21
37.53Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK18:59+2:34
38.56Juura ElmeriKankaanpään Suunnistajat19:02+2:37
39.30Nurmiainen AaroLappeen Riento19:05+2:40
40.27Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut19:06+2:41
41.26Leirimaa TatuRastivarsat19:08+2:43
42.70Välikorpi JariRasti-Kurikka19:09+2:44
43.78Hernelahti MiikaKalevan Rasti19:29+3:04
44.60Kuutti Veli-PekkaPerttelin Peikot19:36+3:11
44.76Kleemola LauriLynx19:36+3:11
46.17Snellman TomasRasti-Lukko19:39+3:14
47.54Pantsar JerePellon Ponsi19:40+3:15
48.6Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat19:48+3:23
49.15Uusihonko JussiHelsingin Suunnistajat19:59+3:34
50.32Asikainen SakuHiisirasti20:07+3:42
51.73Laakso MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat20:13+3:48
52.66Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot20:16+3:51
53.24Kemppainen TeemuSK Uusi20:17+3:52
54.40Vuorinen LauriVehkalahden Veikot20:25+4:00
55.75Mänty SamiHirvensalon Heitto20:48+4:23
56.34Haarlaa TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat20:49+4:24
57.28Blomster DanielOK Trian20:51+4:26
58.11Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:53+4:28
59.12Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi21:06+4:41
60.10Matilainen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3721:15+4:50
61.50Rantala JyriKoovee21:20+4:55
62.52Virkki ViliHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat21:22+4:57
63.77Lindqvist AnttiSK Uusi21:47+5:22
64.49Kankkunen MatiasOK7722:02+5:37
64.72Karhunen AnttiTurun Metsänkävijät22:02+5:37
66.67Seppänen MikaVaalan Karhu22:07+5:42
67.47Kemppainen TommiSK Uusi22:48+6:23
68.25Mattila AleksiLynx22:54+6:29
69.36Peltola JanneMS Parma23:15+6:50
70.39Mavchun GeorgeEspoon Suunta23:21+6:56
71.29Hakala JoelRaision Kuula23:23+6:58
72.62Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat24:45+8:20
73.43Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi24:48+8:23
74.35Karvonen VilleSomeron Esa25:32+9:07
75.51Valto JesseRauman Työväen Urheilijat26:19+9:54
76.59Näsi MattiRasti-Jussit26:42+10:17
77.1Honkonen EsaRasti E426:49+10:24
38Sorsa LauriHiidenkiertäjätHyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D21 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.104Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti18:22
2.89Järveläinen JuliaIF Femman18:29+7
3.125Sianoja MaijaMS Parma18:32+10
4.119Viberg TuuliaMS Parma18:33+11
5.103Miettinen TiiaMS Parma18:40+18
6.95Virta ElliOK Trian18:52+30
7.100Väänänen MariKalevan Rasti19:31+1:09
8.83Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:57+1:35
9.128Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut20:07+1:45
10.101Andelin SannaLahden Taimi20:26+2:04
11.121Väyrynen AinoKymin Suunnistajat20:29+2:07
12.122Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:31+2:09
13.106Lauronen Sirkka-LiisaTampereen Pyrintö20:33+2:11
14.118Skog HennaKoovee20:44+2:22
15.87Gustafsson JanninaMS Parma20:54+2:32
15.113Karvonen SaraLynx20:54+2:32
17.102Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut21:12+2:50
18.99Norrbacka SanniHyvinkään Rasti21:22+3:00
19.127Kivilaakso AnniEspoon Suunta21:31+3:09
20.94Lindholm VivianOK7721:35+3:13
21.107Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta21:51+3:29
22.111Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät21:58+3:36
23.92Hietaoja EssiHiidenkiertäjät22:07+3:45
24.124Liukkonen SonjaHiidenkiertäjät22:17+3:55
25.110Heikkilä VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:22+4:00
26.85Hietanen PinjaKouvolan Suunnistajat22:26+4:04
26.93Österman LiljaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:26+4:04
28.86Pirtilä PäiviKymin Suunnistajat22:49+4:27
29.90Papinsaari NiinaKangasala SK22:56+4:34
30.91Haarlaa IlonaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:02+4:40
31.112Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat23:10+4:48
32.120Ruhanen HannaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:21+4:59
33.84Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat23:24+5:02
34.105Luoma PäiviPihkaniskat23:28+5:06
35.96Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles23:39+5:17
36.97Kilpeläinen ElinaVehkalahden Veikot23:42+5:20
37.117Rudanko HillaHelsingin Suunnistajat24:00+5:38
38.114Ylipelkola EssiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot24:16+5:54
39.115Jalanto EssiKangasala SK24:21+5:59
40.108Nummela LiinuMäntsälän Urheilijat25:00+6:38
41.126Grahn ElinaOK7725:16+6:54
42.81Toppila AnniPihkaniskat25:26+7:04
43.82Forsman AadaVaasan Suunnistajat25:27+7:05
44.88Evele-Peltoniemi IneseEspoon Suunta26:08+7:46
45.116Ray JennyOK7726:45+8:23
46.109Molnar JuliannaRastivarsat27:16+8:54
47.123Mattila OrvokkiSK Pohjantähti29:45+11:23
129Latva-Kiskola PiiaRasti-KurikkaHyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H35 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.144Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:59
2.146Sorvari NikoRasti-Vihti19:27+28
3.143Johansson TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat19:47+48
4.148Laine MikkoRasti 8820:20+1:21
5.136Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu20:35+1:36
6.145Ääri MikkoMaarian Mahti21:50+2:51
7.137Sevon TuomoSaloisten Reipas21:54+2:55
8.139Mattila MikaelKoovee22:10+3:11
9.134Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles22:32+3:33
9.141Lahtinen IsmoOtaniemen Jyllääjät22:32+3:33
11.149Ristimäki TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat22:41+3:42
12.132Vainio MikkoKoovee23:06+4:07
13.135Kara OlliTurun Suunnistajat23:43+4:44
14.147Pohjola JukkaHauhon Sisu23:59+5:00
15.140Rosenblad KalleHiidenkiertäjät26:52+7:53
16.133Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti27:57+8:58
17.142Koponen TimoRasti-Pielinen32:11+13:12

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H40 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.161Lauronen PetteriLynx19:00
2.165Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles20:01+1:01
3.162Partanen TapaniHyvinkään Rasti20:20+1:20
4.166Pulli Veli-MattiRastivarsat20:28+1:28
5.152Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä20:44+1:44
6.163Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi20:53+1:53
7.156Maasilta TommiRastivarsat20:54+1:54
7.170Mäkelä TomiPihkaniskat20:54+1:54
9.155Konttila JanneKoovee21:03+2:03
10.158Viero JussiLaihian Luja21:41+2:41
11.160Tuokko EsaMS Parma21:48+2:48
12.169Isoherranen SamiLynx21:56+2:56
13.168Salonen TeroHauhon Sisu22:08+3:08
14.167Hyvärinen PietariEspoon Suunta22:19+3:19
15.154Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta22:57+3:57
16.153Kero MikkoOK7723:27+4:27
17.164Pyy ErkkoAngelniemen Ankkuri23:29+4:29
18.171Alajoutsi JukkaKoovee28:47+9:47
159Repo JuusoEspoon SuuntaHyl.
157Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon AkillesHyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H45 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.180Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:33
2.179Suominen ManneHiidenkiertäjät20:00+27
3.182Asklöf TomLynx20:11+38
3.184Lehto MilkoKarjaan Ura20:11+38
5.176Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta20:24+51
6.193Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti20:31+58
7.191Uusitalo TeroEspoon Akilles20:51+1:18
8.183Kyyrönen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti21:08+1:35
9.186Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka21:15+1:42
10.185Hanhela Veli-MattiMS Parma21:18+1:45
11.190Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat21:19+1:46
12.189Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri21:44+2:11
13.178Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat21:48+2:15
14.174Ilomäki MikaKoovee22:00+2:27
15.177Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:02+2:29
16.181Jaatinen MarkoMuurlan Vihuri22:27+2:54
17.175Laine ArttuEspoon Suunta24:58+5:25
18.188Kantanen OlliOK7725:36+6:03
19.192Kirma JuhaniKeravan Urheilijat27:04+7:31
20.187Raitola MikaEspoon Suunta29:44+10:11

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H50 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.216Elo MikaKuusankosken Urheiluseura15:37
2.212Nyman JörgenOK Raseborg16:34+57
3.215Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat16:44+1:07
4.202Ojalainen JormaSK Vuoksi16:46+1:09
5.220Mättölä AliEspoon Suunta17:24+1:47
6.201Väyrynen TimoKymin Suunnistajat17:39+2:02
7.210Jyrkkäranta JyriKoovee17:43+2:06
8.204Nummela ArtoMäntsälän Urheilijat18:31+2:54
9.218Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti19:28+3:51
10.214Ronkainen Veli-PekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:03+4:26
11.196Lyyluoma PasiTeuvan Rivakka20:33+4:56
12.209Koskivirta EeroKaakon Rasti20:36+4:59
13.200Frilander HeikkiOK Trian20:49+5:12
14.203Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat20:57+5:20
15.199Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskat21:00+5:23
16.213Frenckell von WilhelmOK7721:19+5:42
17.208Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura21:25+5:48
18.211Lindahl AndersOK Trian21:30+5:53
19.205Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat21:41+6:04
20.206Backman KariIin Yritys21:59+6:22
21.207Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti22:43+7:06
22.219Antikainen JarmoMäntsälän Urheilijat22:46+7:09
23.198Heikkinen SakariRasti-Hyry22:53+7:16

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H55 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.224Molnar GezaRastivarsat16:21
2.231Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti16:27+6
3.225Lehto KariTurun Metsänkävijät16:36+15
4.235Niemi Kari-VeliLappeen Riento16:58+37
5.227Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat17:40+1:19
6.226Kiviniitty JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat18:17+1:56
7.233Lehto JarmoVehkalahden Veikot18:33+2:12
8.228Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti19:07+2:46
9.232Heikkinen JarmoHelsingin Suunnistajat19:16+2:55
10.229Virtanen KariMS Parma19:18+2:57
11.234Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat20:50+4:29
12.223Vainio AskoMS Parma21:30+5:09
13.236Hietaoja JarkkoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:19+5:58
14.240Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:24+6:03
15.239Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti22:29+6:08
16.237Heikura JukkaTuupovaaran Sepot23:13+6:52

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H60 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.267Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4617:28
2.259Malinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:56+28
3.249Pietikäinen MarkkuJoutsenon Kullervo18:22+54
4.248Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia19:44+2:16
5.243Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti20:00+2:32
6.258Pellinen JariAngelniemen Ankkuri20:09+2:41
7.245Valkonen PekkaKangasniemen Kalske20:12+2:44
8.270Forsström OveOK Raseborg20:32+3:04
9.246Valkonen TimoRajamäen Rykmentti20:35+3:07
10.251Paananen ErkkiHauhon Sisu20:53+3:25
11.256Lind SuneIK Falken21:03+3:35
12.244Eskola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö21:14+3:46
13.254Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu21:43+4:15
14.262Lehto EsaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:49+4:21
15.269Haataja KariTurun Metsänkävijät22:02+4:34
16.247Nyberg HenryOK Trian22:05+4:37
17.263Leinonen MarkkuKuopion Suunnistajat22:29+5:01
18.265Lindroos MårtenKimito SF23:26+5:58
19.252Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä24:46+7:18
20.266Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti25:27+7:59
21.250Ahlqvist HannuRaisu Lumous26:16+8:48
22.260Talja KeijoOK7727:18+9:50
23.268Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat27:50+10:22
24.261Laukka VilleRaisu Lumous32:11+14:43
257Niskanen SakariNaviKesk.
253Hattar AllanIK FalkenHyl.
255Toppari PekkaPuolangan RyhtiHyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H65 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.285Saksman KaiEstonia18:45
2.275Railimo MattiSOC Asikkala19:25+40
3.287Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat20:02+1:17
4.283Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK20:09+1:24
5.274Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat20:33+1:48
6.296Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta20:34+1:49
7.298Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:54+2:09
8.292Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta21:40+2:55
9.280Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu21:41+2:56
10.276Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen Tarmo22:17+3:32
11.282Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat22:55+4:10
12.277Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat23:05+4:20
13.288Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat23:18+4:33
14.286Pusa Raimo25:05+6:20
15.297Terävä SeppoXYZ25:20+6:35
16.281Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:43+6:58
17.295Mattila HannuEspoon Akilles26:37+7:52
18.294Eklund RolfHelsingin Suunnistajat26:56+8:11
19.289Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu27:39+8:54
20.293Lehtiniemi PekkaSavon Suunta28:23+9:38
21.291Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo29:25+10:40
22.290Hernelahti OlaviHiidenkiertäjät30:02+11:17
23.279Parviainen MarttiXYZ30:49+12:04
24.284Rajamäki JussiHelsingin Suunnistajat31:44+12:59
273Harju HannuEspoon SuuntaKesk.
278Heiskanen RistoEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H70 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.309Kyyrönen HeikkiKouvolan Suunnistajat22:40
2.303Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat22:42+2
3.305Tunturi MarkkuValkeakosken Haka24:15+1:35
4.310Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti25:16+2:36
5.301Peltola TimoMS Parma29:02+6:22
6.304Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat29:18+6:38
306Teppo JaakkoKokkolan SuunnistajatKesk.
308Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven SisuHyl.
302Laine EeroRasti-VihtiHyl.
307Luoma SimoPihkaniskatHyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H75 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.402Kuutti JormaPerttelin Peikot23:02
2.401Haaramo MattiEspoon Suunta24:06+1:04
3.407Lainema MattiMS Parma24:49+1:47
4.408Lindeman OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat26:38+3:36
5.406Vänttinen SeppoEspoon Suunta29:06+6:04
6.400Syväterä PekkaRiihimäen Suunnistajat31:45+8:43
7.404Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku33:21+10:19
8.405Lepistö HeikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat34:35+11:33
9.403Suonpää PenttiEspoon Akilles43:32+20:30
10.399Haarlaa RihkoHelsingin Suunnistajat46:33+23:31

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H80 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.412Asikainen VilleXYZ29:54
2.411Pulli ErkkiKorven Honka38:55+9:01

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D35 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.545Väre TiinaSomeron Esa18:04
2.537Maisila MirkkaMS Parma19:49+1:45
3.532Kyckling KatjaLynx20:09+2:05
4.541Salmenoja SannaMS Parma21:18+3:14
5.531Hertsbacka HennaNärpes OK21:25+3:21
6.542Routsi AnastasiaHiisirasti21:55+3:51
7.538Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa22:57+4:53
8.539Salo KatriHelsingin Suunnistajat23:25+5:21
9.543Kujala TerhiPohjankyrön Rasti23:29+5:25
10.536Hammarberg MerviHämeenlinnan Tarmo25:02+6:58
11.535Laine MatildaRasti-Vihti26:39+8:35
12.540Kuuri-Riutta EevaKouvolan Suunnistajat27:03+8:59
13.534Elovaara-Salmi AnnaHelsingin Suunnistajat29:05+11:01
14.544Ristimäki MinnaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:15+12:11
15.533Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura34:01+15:57

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D40 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.551Saue EloKoovee17:06
2.558Ryyppö MinnaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:22+1:16
3.557Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta19:18+2:12
4.548Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat20:08+3:02
5.555Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta20:21+3:15
6.560Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta20:50+3:44
7.559Lakanen ReettaKoovee21:25+4:19
8.549Niskanen KirsiVehkalahden Veikot21:26+4:20
9.556Matinheikki SannaTampereen Pyrintö22:38+5:32
10.552Francke AstraEspoon Suunta22:44+5:38
11.553Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:46+6:40
12.550Koivu-Tikkanen TerhiEspoon Suunta26:01+8:55
13.562Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti27:33+10:27
14.554Juslén AinoKeravan Urheilijat28:07+11:01

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D45 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.317Pulli TessaRastivarsat17:32
2.316Heinaro MerviEspoon Suunta18:33+1:01
3.319Jaatinen SatuMuurlan Vihuri20:41+3:09
4.314Jern ToveOK7720:48+3:16
5.320Schüle KatjaKoovee21:09+3:37
6.321Kahanpää HannaEspoon Suunta21:46+4:14
7.322Torp-Donner HeidiOK7722:13+4:41
8.315Hietanen PiaKuusankosken Urheiluseura23:46+6:14
9.323Tupitsa SariRasti E424:50+7:18
10.313Holmgren UlricaOK Trian25:23+7:51
11.318Franssila HannaPorvoon Urheilijat26:01+8:29

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D50 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.327Koskivaara EijaMS Parma17:20
2.339Rantala EijaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:17+1:57
3.336Tuumi-Niemi Leena-RiittaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:34+3:14
4.332Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-3721:02+3:42
5.330Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat21:08+3:48
6.340Lankinen PauliinaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:52+4:32
7.328Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaPihkaniskat23:15+5:55
8.338Salmi KirstiRajamäen Rykmentti23:22+6:02
9.337Kuusholma TiinaHiisirasti24:16+6:56
10.335Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti25:30+8:10
11.334Reiman AnuAngelniemen Ankkuri26:07+8:47
12.329Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx26:58+9:38
13.333Norrbacka AinoHyvinkään Rasti27:02+9:42
326Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D55 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.376Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -4616:07
2.375Linko RitaEspoon Suunta17:07+1:00
3.374Lindholm AnnOK7717:23+1:16
4.373Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti19:04+2:57
5.368Raatikainen PäiviLohimaan Rasti20:12+4:05
6.370Leskinen TiinaLynx20:30+4:23
7.371Kallio ArjaKeravan Urheilijat22:10+6:03
8.369Summanen MarianneRajamäen Rykmentti24:18+8:11

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D60 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.385Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti18:11
2.386Jumppanen HelenaPihkaniskat20:05+1:54
3.384Forsström RitaOK Raseborg20:44+2:33
4.382Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat24:08+5:57
5.380Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti24:58+6:47
6.383Ahlqvist KristiinaRaisu Lumous27:28+9:17
7.379Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu28:54+10:43

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D65 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.393Andelin TarjaLahden Taimi19:25
2.396Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:47+22
3.390Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat22:23+2:58
4.392Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat22:47+3:22
5.391Malmsten BeatriceLynx23:21+3:56
6.394Mononen RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:07+4:42
7.395Petäys HelviPihkaniskat25:00+5:35
8.389Kämäräinen PaulaHiidenkiertäjät30:59+11:34

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D70 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.446Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat17:04
2.444Salmela JuuliaRiihimäen Suunnistajat18:53+1:49
3.442Paatero LeenaEspoon Suunta18:54+1:50
4.443Torp TyttiHelsingin Suunnistajat19:59+2:55
5.441Syväterä HilleviRiihimäen Suunnistajat25:44+8:40
6.440Rajamäki VuokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat26:26+9:22
7.445Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta31:31+14:27

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H20 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.568Irtola MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat15:58
2.566Tynys JoonaKouvolan Suunnistajat16:40+42
3.571Larmala NikoEspoon Suunta16:59+1:01
4.572Pietikäinen AleksiSK Uusi17:17+1:19
5.569Niemi KasperiHelsingin Suunnistajat17:18+1:20
6.565Malmi JoonaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:51+1:53
7.567Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta18:11+2:13
8.570Molnár DánielRastivarsat23:08+7:10

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H18 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.583Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä14:10
2.595Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta14:14+4
3.592Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:06+56
4.582Laaksonen ArttuAngelniemen Ankkuri15:12+1:02
5.585Lehtoranta TeemuSK Uusi15:41+1:31
6.587Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö15:49+1:39
7.589Ekström RasmusMS Parma15:57+1:47
8.586Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot15:59+1:49
9.594Hakuli TommiSK Uusi16:05+1:55
9.597Hellman AleksiMS Parma16:05+1:55
11.598Vesterinen ArttuTampereen Pyrintö16:09+1:59
12.579Pasi AnttiKymin Suunnistajat16:17+2:07
13.577Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta16:19+2:09
14.576Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat16:27+2:17
15.600Lapila EeroMS Parma16:30+2:20
16.584Piironen KonstaMS Parma16:31+2:21
17.599Koivisto DanielKymin Suunnistajat16:51+2:41
18.578Westerlund OtsoKoovee17:12+3:02
18.596Torsti ValtteriEspoon Akilles17:12+3:02
20.580Lindén MikaelKouvolan Suunnistajat17:14+3:04
21.590Konttila EemiKoovee17:45+3:35
22.591Lampinen AaroSK Uusi17:49+3:39
23.593Niemi OskariLappeen Riento18:00+3:50
24.581Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi19:18+5:08

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H16 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.503Matinheikki LeoTampereen Pyrintö14:59
2.520Heikkilä NiklasKouvolan Suunnistajat15:23+24
3.506Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat15:24+25
4.507Koivuniemi SakariRasti-Nokia15:27+28
4.519Kaario ArttuSuunta Jyväskylä15:27+28
6.518Kuva LassiRastivarsat15:32+33
7.512Asklöf HenrikLynx15:39+40
8.521Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta16:02+1:03
9.511Heinonen PaavoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:21+1:22
10.509Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:35+1:36
11.513Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko17:18+2:19
12.515Vaenerberg NikoMäntsälän Urheilijat17:38+2:39
13.508Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Akilles17:39+2:40
14.504Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat17:44+2:45
15.502Raitola SamiEspoon Suunta17:45+2:46
16.523Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat17:46+2:47
17.517Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti18:17+3:18
17.524Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat18:17+3:18
19.514Puupponen LauriEspoon Suunta18:51+3:52
20.505Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta18:56+3:57
21.528Autio WerttiHyvinkään Rasti19:08+4:09
22.516Virrankoski IiroEspoon Suunta19:34+4:35
23.527Donner JonnyOK7719:44+4:45
24.525Väisänen LeeviHelsingin Suunnistajat20:02+5:03
25.510Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot25:18+10:19
26.526Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta30:26+15:27

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

H14 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.471Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö17:47
2.469Alajoutsi JasperKoovee19:13+1:26
3.478Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta19:27+1:40
4.475Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri19:43+1:56
5.490Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta19:53+2:06
6.493Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta20:09+2:22
6.495Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta20:09+2:22
8.470Hamppu AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat20:30+2:43
9.479Hanhijärvi PaulusEspoon Akilles20:36+2:49
10.481Donner JesperOK7720:52+3:05
11.484Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta21:15+3:28
12.489Boström KristianLynx22:07+4:20
13.474Penttinen OskariEspoon Suunta22:17+4:30
14.483Ristimäki VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat22:31+4:44
15.485Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat23:21+5:34
16.472Pelkonen EliasRastivarsat23:58+6:11
17.497Laatu AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat25:07+7:20
18.480Pekkala TuukkaEspoon Suunta25:22+7:35
19.496Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles26:32+8:45
20.482Vepsäläinen OnniKymin Suunnistajat27:53+10:06
21.477Asklöf ViktorLynx28:35+10:48
22.492Suurnäkki EliasKouvolan Suunnistajat30:06+12:19
23.498Hietala JoniEspoon Suunta31:00+13:13
24.494Alajoutsi OliverKoovee31:42+13:55
25.476Jacobsson OskariSK Uusi35:59+18:12
26.488Konttila MiloKoovee36:48+19:01
27.491Riiheläinen JuusoOK7748:38+30:51
499Maasilta AapoRastivarsatHyl.
487Vaherlehto EemiEspoon AkillesHyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D20 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.449Backman SaanaHaukiputaan Heitto22:56

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D18 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.464Hanhijärvi LeenukkaEspoon Akilles16:33
2.465Heikkilä TuuliLynx17:26+53
3.460Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko17:29+56
4.457Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta17:34+1:01
5.452Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat17:49+1:16
6.456Skog EllaKoovee18:28+1:55
7.453Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK18:56+2:23
8.455Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö19:06+2:33
9.463Simola ReeaKoovee19:41+3:08
10.462Friman RonjaHyvinkään Rasti20:23+3:50
11.459Lehtinen JennaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:43+4:10
12.458Kyllönen SainiKuhmon Peurat21:37+5:04
13.454Frenckell von RafaelaOK7723:00+6:27

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D16 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.363Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:08
2.344Kurth SaraTampereen Pyrintö13:11+1:03
3.351Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta13:21+1:13
4.353Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:44+1:36
5.352Simola RosaKoovee13:55+1:47
6.347Pernu SaaraEspoon Suunta14:06+1:58
7.343Ståhlberg ElisaEspoon Suunta14:20+2:12
8.359Haapala IdaEspoon Suunta14:21+2:13
9.354Lahdenperä MelinaEspoon Suunta14:30+2:22
10.364Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:48+2:40
11.358Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat15:19+3:11
12.346Kuusisto IdaliinaKoovee15:22+3:14
13.362Heinaro TaruEspoon Suunta15:34+3:26
14.356Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta16:25+4:17
15.349Lehtinen MeijuHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:29+4:21
15.357Kangasaho AinoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:29+4:21
15.365Heinaro EllenHelsingin Suunnistajat16:29+4:21
18.345Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta16:37+4:29
19.355Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat17:48+5:40
20.350Ristimäki AinoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:44+6:36
21.360Isoniemi SandraOK Trian18:54+6:46
348Lindahl JannicaOK TrianHyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D20 D18 D16 D14

D14 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.416Heikkilä SuviLynx12:03
2.423Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta12:06+3
3.432Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään Rasti12:20+17
4.420Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:38+35
5.418Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:52+49
6.415Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:59+56
7.419Tiljander VenlaHyvinkään Rasti13:05+1:02
8.422Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:10+1:07
9.427Turakainen VeeraHelsingin Suunnistajat14:06+2:03
10.425Hanhijärvi MaijukkaEspoon Akilles14:38+2:35
11.430Korhonen MineaMäntsälän Urheilijat15:25+3:22
12.426Heinäaro IidaHyvinkään Rasti16:58+4:55
13.431Väisänen DorisHelsingin Suunnistajat18:38+6:35
14.436Pernu IirisEspoon Suunta19:56+7:53
15.437Rantala EllaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:21+8:18
16.428Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta21:00+8:57
17.434Kero AdaOK7721:21+9:18
18.424Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat21:24+9:21
19.421Leinonen ReettaMäntsälän Urheilijat24:12+12:09
435Hamppu ElinaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
417Soikkeli SofiaEspoon SuuntaHyl.