Helsinki City-O

M15KM N15KM M10KM N10KM M5KM N5KM

Miehet 15 km

Lähti: 108, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.137Parjanne AnttiTurun Metsänkävijät1:11:22
2.126Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:14:03+2:41
3.69Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat1:21:07+9:45
4.163Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi1:21:44+10:22
5.109Kuutti Veli-PekkaPerttelin Peikot1:26:25+15:03
6.139Pohjala JohannesKalevan Rasti1:27:39+16:17
7.99Kleemola LauriLynx1:27:52+16:30
8.216Skinnari JuhaPihkaniskat1:28:00+16:38
9.125Mäkelä TomiPihkaniskat1:28:27+17:05
10.75Gabitov RinatEspoon Suunta1:28:40+17:18
11.144Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles1:28:57+17:35
12.122Mavchun GeorgeEspoon Suunta1:30:16+18:54
13.95Kailari Ollipekka1:30:19+18:57
14.107Kujala RainerLynx1:32:05+20:43
15.138Patana MikkoHiKi1:32:13+20:51
16.72Berg KimmoEspoon Akilles1:32:36+21:14
17.112Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-371:32:40+21:18
18.158Snellman TomasRasti-Lukko1:35:28+24:06
19.147Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti1:35:37+24:15
20.142Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut1:36:24+25:02
21.77Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles1:36:31+25:09
22.150Saikkonen OttoTurun Metsänkävijät1:37:01+25:39
23.97Karhunen AnttiTurun Metsänkävijät1:38:10+26:48
24.113Laine MikkoRasti 881:39:22+28:00
25.80Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta1:40:23+29:01
26.71Asikainen SakuHiisirasti1:41:13+29:51
27.91Järnefelt JoukoKoovee1:41:33+30:11
28.79Hakuli TommiSK Uusi1:41:51+30:29
29.116Lehto MilkoKarjaan Ura1:42:46+31:24
30.165Tervala MikaRastivarsat1:42:53+31:31
31.121Matilainen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-371:43:11+31:49
32.86Honkonen AtteHyvinkään Rasti1:44:17+32:55
33.156Similä LauriSK Vuoksi1:44:19+32:57
34.153Sane MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:44:25+33:03
35.103Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi1:44:39+33:17
36.155Sillanpää HannuKooVee1:44:46+33:24
37.84Hillo KariDowntown 651:44:59+33:37
38.120Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka1:45:42+34:20
39.88Hynninen YrjänäPuTi1:46:22+35:00
40.118Lindqvist AnttiSK Uusi1:46:37+35:15
41.119Maasilta TommiSK Rintterit1:46:42+35:20
42.105Korhonen TomiHyvinkään Rasti1:47:05+35:43
43.136Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta1:47:47+36:25
44.131Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat1:48:52+37:30
45.148Ruuska VesaKangasala SK1:51:06+39:44
46.154Sevon TuomoSaloisten Reipas1:51:24+40:02
47.94Järvinen MiikaKoovee1:51:51+40:29
48.344Lehmuskoski JaniESAK1:52:54+41:32
49.167Tuokko EsaMS Parma1:53:29+42:07
50.345Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi1:53:40+42:18
51.128Mänty SamiHirvensalon Heitto1:53:46+42:24
52.132Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa1:54:26+43:04
53.168Tuomi PerttiAskolan Urheilijat1:55:14+43:52
54.160Suominen SamuEspoon Akilles1:55:56+44:34
55.325Pohjakallio TimoTuuripellet1:56:08+44:46
56.100Knight Sebastian1:56:09+44:47
57.164Tarkia MiikkaTuS1:56:20+44:58
58.73Elo MikaKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:56:28+45:06
59.82Helevä HeikkiPihkaniskat1:56:44+45:22
60.74Frenckell von WilhelmOK771:56:45+45:23
61.117Leskinen JussiSaurus1:56:47+45:25
62.170Vartiainen Jouni1:58:39+47:17
63.83Helin Markku1:58:42+47:20
64.129Nieminen MarkkuEspoon Etanat1:58:58+47:36
65.130Nieminen MikkoEspoon Etanat1:59:00+47:38
66.76Hakala JoelRaision Kuula1:59:46+48:24
67.98Kero MikkoOK772:00:05+48:43
68.90Jakobsson TapioRastikarhut2:00:12+48:50
69.106Koskela Jussi2:00:17+48:55
70.331Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat2:01:49+50:27
71.346Mäkinen SeppoPellon Ponsi2:03:01+51:39
72.114Lehtimäki HarriReilut Miehet Havumetsien2:03:25+52:03
73.96Kara OlliTurun Suunnistajat2:03:59+52:37
74.326Paakkarinen OskarYrjökadun Martat2:04:13+52:51
75.115Lehtineva TuomasVaasan Suunnistajat2:04:27+53:05
76.133O'Kane Nichlas-2:06:11+54:49
77.134Paakkulainen HarriEspoon Suunta2:07:36+56:14
78.169Vanhanen Jussi-2:09:41+58:19
79.92Järvenpää JuhaHS2:09:51+58:29
80.332Lintumäki PetriTeam Electrofit2:12:39+1:01:17
81.81Helander Jussi RikuPeräkylän Ponnistus2:12:41+1:01:19
82.172Virtanen KariMS Parma2:13:38+1:02:16
83.162Säde VilleOC Puisto2:14:39+1:03:17
84.135Paavola HarryKymin Suunnistajat2:15:31+1:04:09
85.161Surakka PetteriHS2:16:27+1:05:05
86.166Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat2:16:46+1:05:24
87.111Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu2:17:47+1:06:25
88.102Koivunen Petri2:19:20+1:07:58
89.78Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat2:22:56+1:11:34
90.127Mäki Janne-2:24:52+1:13:30
91.143Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu2:25:07+1:13:45
92.85Hirviniemi Mika2:28:49+1:17:27
93.124Mikkola Tapani2:32:12+1:20:50
94.70Ala-Hautala MarkusHellanmaan Teräs2:33:51+1:22:29
95.141Pulliainen Erkki2:35:35+1:24:13
96.149Rönnberg JuhaniHelsinki Triathlon2:35:58+1:24:36
97.104Koponen TimoRasti-Pielinen2:36:41+1:25:19
98.157Sjöholm AndreasOK Raseborg2:39:11+1:27:49
99.151Salminen EskoTurengin Sarastus2:42:11+1:30:49
99.110Kyöstilä AriRastivarsat2:42:11+1:30:49
101.146Ritasalo TimoMS Parma2:47:56+1:36:34
102.145Ritasalo TeemuEspoon Akilles2:47:59+1:36:37
103.89Ilveskoski Ossi2:56:23+1:45:01
104.336Arjovuo VesaTeam Electrofit2:59:20+1:47:58
105.333Ojanen Simo-ViljamiTeam Electrofit2:59:23+1:48:01
106.171Viirto Jarmo3:09:03+1:57:41
107.324Ylönen Veli-MattiKouvolan Suunnistajat3:25:06+2:13:44
108Kuosmanen TuomoHyl.

M15KM N15KM M10KM N10KM M5KM N5KM

Naiset 15 km

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.267Latva-Kiskola PiiaRasti-Kurikka1:34:39
2.293Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut1:36:06+1:27
3.286Skog HennaKoovee1:40:10+5:31
4.253Andelin SannaLahden Taimi1:45:18+10:39
5.274Nuottajärvi SannaOK Trian1:51:33+16:54
6.287Svedberg Inga-LillOK Trian1:52:24+17:45
7.265Kolehmainen HanneLahden Taimi1:54:15+19:36
8.264Karvonen SaraLynx1:55:06+20:27
9.259Inkilä AnniLuumäen Rasti1:55:40+21:01
10.284Seppänen MariOK Trian1:56:37+21:58
11.282Rudanko HillaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:59:49+25:10
12.338Lehtelä Marika2:02:01+27:22
13.262Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät2:02:31+27:52
14.290Toppila AnniPihkaniskat2:03:07+28:28
15.279Rantala EijaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:03:36+28:57
16.254Elovaara-Salmi AnnaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:03:37+28:58
17.283Saarenpää IirisKangasala SK2:03:54+29:15
18.276Papinsaari NiinaKangasala SK2:06:23+31:44
18.260Jalanto EssiKangasala SK2:06:23+31:44
20.257Heinaro MerviEspoon Suunta2:07:34+32:55
21.255Forsman AadaVaasan Suunnistajat2:07:51+33:12
22.289Talvioja HannaRastihaukat2:08:47+34:08
23.275Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta2:10:33+35:54
24.285Sipilä KirsiHollolan Urheilijat -462:12:59+38:20
25.270Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx2:29:01+54:22
26.256Haavisto MiaHyvinkään Rasti2:30:26+55:47
27.272Mikkola Heli2:32:12+57:33
28.291Vähänen SannaPohjankyrön Rasti2:32:30+57:51
29.258Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaPihkaniskat2:35:57+1:01:18
30.273Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti2:37:27+1:02:48
31.263Kankkunen Anu2:40:38+1:05:59
32.266Kujala TerhiPohjankyrön Rasti2:44:47+1:10:08
33.271Maasilta Sanna-2:52:31+1:17:52
34.269Laurila MillaOK Trian2:53:50+1:19:11
35.268Laurila AnneliOK Trian2:53:51+1:19:12
36.288Taivainen Anu2:56:24+1:21:45
37.337Sulku LeenaTeam Electrofit2:59:01+1:24:22
38.334Berglund MariTeam Electrofit2:59:22+1:24:43
39.335Walden MariaTeam Electrofit2:59:23+1:24:44
40.278Ranni EmmaGF3:04:14+1:29:35
41.281Rauttola Tiia-MariaHiidenkiertäjät3:24:42+1:50:03
41.280Rauttola MarjaHiidenkiertäjät3:24:42+1:50:03
277Pärli MargisKesk.

M15KM N15KM M10KM N10KM M5KM N5KM

Miehet 10 km

Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.16Irtola MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:08:57
2.19Juura ElmeriKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:08:59+2
3.32Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat1:13:57+5:00
4.57Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:05+7:08
5.68Väre TeemuPaimion Rasti1:18:38+9:41
6.37Melin ChristofferIK Falken1:22:42+13:45
7.31Lindén MikaelKouvolan Suunnistajat1:26:02+17:05
8.33Luokola Kalle1:26:04+17:07
9.93Järvinen ArtoPakilan Visa1:26:32+17:35
10.66Viinikainen VilppuEspoon Suunta1:27:20+18:23
11.13Hyvärinen PietariEspoon Suunta1:28:39+19:42
12.54Similä JuhaSK Vuoksi1:28:49+19:52
13.41Nykänen Pekka-1:29:10+20:13
14.64Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta1:29:12+20:15
15.30Lauronen PetteriLynx1:29:58+21:01
16.42Näsi MattiRasti-Jussit1:30:10+21:13
17.23Kemppainen TommiSK Uusi1:30:55+21:58
18.24Kiviniitty JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:33:35+24:38
19.25Kontkanen LauriSelkien Sisu1:33:39+24:42
20.342Uusihonko JussiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:33:59+25:02
21.60Turkia Antti1:37:24+28:27
22.62Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Akilles1:38:23+29:26
23.53Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -461:38:55+29:58
24.52Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat1:39:04+30:07
25.123Meronen Juha1:40:29+31:32
26.56Svahn PeterKymin Suunnistajat1:40:36+31:39
27.347Tuominen HansPihkaniskat1:41:08+32:11
28.12Huttunen Rauno1:43:42+34:45
29.49Railimo MattiSOC Asikkala1:44:33+35:36
30.36Mattila Mikko-1:44:48+35:51
31.6Frilander HeikkiOK Trian1:46:19+37:22
32.44Pekkarinen LassiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:49:07+40:10
33.14Hämäläinen KeijoPihkaniskat1:49:17+40:20
34.15Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat1:49:18+40:21
35.47Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskat1:49:59+41:02
36.348Kilkki Eliel1:50:09+41:12
37.27Laatikainen Juuso1:50:49+41:52
38.34Maasilta AapoRastivarsat1:53:12+44:15
39.65Viinikainen MikkoEspoon Suunta1:54:02+45:05
40.21Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:54:19+45:22
41.55Svahn JonatanKymin Suunnistajat1:54:40+45:43
42.2Ala-Fossi Olli1:54:52+45:55
43.38Munukka HenriRaVa1:54:55+45:58
44.8Heikura JukkaTuupovaaran Sepot1:56:15+47:18
45.67Virtanen JoniEspoon Suunta1:57:50+48:53
46.50Rosenblad KalleHiidenkiertäjät1:59:43+50:46
47.40Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles2:00:09+51:12
48.4Brandt Jani2:00:43+51:46
49.61Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:01:01+52:04
50.5Eklund RolfHelsingin Suunnistajat2:01:12+52:15
51.43Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti2:01:56+52:59
52.39Niemelä Perttu-2:02:48+53:51
53.51Ruohoniemi AimoEspoon Akilles2:05:59+57:02
54.18Jalanto EskoKangasala SK2:07:02+58:05
55.63Vainio AskoMS Parma2:08:38+59:41
56.328Mäkinen Mika2:11:55+1:02:58
57.20Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:12:30+1:03:33
58.28Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:12:56+1:03:59
59.9Heiskanen RistoEspoon Suunta2:16:41+1:07:44
60.339Rönkkö PaavoEssu2:16:58+1:08:01
61.35Majuri Joonas2:19:12+1:10:15
62.10Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:24:11+1:15:14
63.11Huhtamäki VilleCrossFit 80002:27:15+1:18:18
64.46Pietari EskoHyvinkään Rasti2:29:27+1:20:30
65.48Poikkela AnttiKoskitukki Oy2:32:07+1:23:10
66.22Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu2:33:31+1:24:34
1Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-VeikotKesk.

M15KM N15KM M10KM N10KM M5KM N5KM

Naiset 10 km

Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.238Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta1:28:20
2.243Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta1:28:36+16
3.221Nakonechnaya MariaKaliningrad1:30:22+2:02
4.201Honkanen JohannaMS Parma1:32:20+4:00
4.194Haarlaa IlonaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:32:20+4:00
6.199Hietanen PinjaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:36:43+8:23
7.193Francke AstraEspoon Suunta1:37:29+9:09
8.230Raasakka MaijaEspoon Suunta1:41:56+13:36
9.252Ylipelkola EssiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:42:05+13:45
10.222Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat1:43:55+15:35
11.211Laaksonen EvelinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:45:24+17:04
12.239Tiitola AnnamariLynx1:47:14+18:54
13.245Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat1:47:43+19:23
13.191Erola LarissaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:47:43+19:23
15.236Schoultz von AnnikaOK771:48:19+19:59
16.215Lindeqvist MatleenaPaimion Rasti1:48:48+20:28
17.341Rauhala ElinaEspoon Akilles1:49:44+21:24
18.249Virkki Laura1:50:49+22:29
19.235Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -461:55:15+26:55
20.237Taimèn Hanna-1:56:49+28:29
21.205Karling BeaEspoo-Vantaan Paljumelojat1:58:54+30:34
22.232Rautanen JenniEspoo-Vantaan Paljumelojat1:59:03+30:43
23.214Lamminpää VilmaTeam Lamminpää1:59:12+30:52
23.212Lamminpää HillaPaimion Rasti1:59:12+30:52
25.213Lamminpää SusannaTeam Lamminpää2:00:29+32:09
26.240Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:00:57+32:37
27.224Paavola TiinaKojootti2:01:41+33:21
28.343Varis TeijaHS2:02:12+33:52
29.197Haverinen KaisaHelsingin Suunnistajat2:06:30+38:10
30.209Kuisma JaanaSiskokset 22:09:07+40:47
30.208Kuikka NooraSiskokset 22:09:07+40:47
32.226Paloheimo OonaEspoon Suunta2:09:13+40:53
32.198Heinaro TaruEspoon Suunta2:09:13+40:53
34.225Palmen AinoEspoon Suunta2:09:14+40:54
35.217Luukkonen Anna2:09:34+41:14
36.200Hintikka Anna2:09:58+41:38
37.202Jalanto TerttuKangasala SK2:10:23+42:03
38.196Hannuksela-Svahn AnnaKymin Suunnistajat2:11:49+43:29
39.242Vaara Inga-MariaRasti-Vihti2:11:58+43:38
40.233Rosti Hanna2:12:01+43:41
41.192Erämaja JohannaHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:12:29+44:09
42.244Vepsäläinen TiinaKymin Suunnistajat2:13:36+45:16
43.190Asmundela SaaraRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:16:28+48:08
44.329Alirekola AnniTVV Tuusula2:18:42+50:22
45.250Väänänen Laura2:19:12+50:52
46.220Mykkänen Maija-2:21:21+53:01
46.210Kunnari Emma-2:21:21+53:01
48.227Pitko Maria Susanna-2:22:29+54:09
49.204Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:26:03+57:43
50.349Knutti Maijavac2:27:13+58:53
51.241Uusihonko JenniHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat2:32:07+1:03:47
52.231Rantama PinjaPower Gainers2:54:41+1:26:21
53.219Metsäniitty Marjut-2:54:42+1:26:22
54.218Maliniemi Johanna2:58:39+1:30:19
55.234Salminen Hanna-MariaJärvenpään Palo3:04:31+1:36:11
56.248Vihma SaaraI-HAH Ry3:19:02+1:50:42
57.246Vihma Mirjami-3:19:03+1:50:43
58.247Vihma Pauliina-3:19:04+1:50:44
59.223Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti3:19:53+1:51:33
60.195Hakkarainen LailaMS Parma4:00:00+2:31:40
327Heittola SuviRastikurikkaHyl.

M15KM N15KM M10KM N10KM M5KM N5KM

Miehet 5 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.188Vaismaa LassiSuunta Jyväskylä47:47
2.187Wahlström Atte57:10+9:23
3.174Backman KariIin Yritys1:00:30+12:43
4.351Olsson Ottovac1:04:58+17:11
5.182Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa1:06:14+18:27
6.186Toivanen Antero-1:07:43+19:56
7.189Yli-Ikkelä AnteroAkilles OK1:07:52+20:05
8.185Salmi Sami-1:07:54+20:07
9.140Pulkkinen Arttu-1:12:12+24:25
10.178Laatu AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:55+28:08
11.340Knuutila EeroKauvatsan Ponteva1:20:08+32:21
12.179Lehikoinen Markku1:23:10+35:23
13.184Salmela Risto1:23:21+35:34
14.177Kuisma PetriEspoon Akilles1:30:54+43:07
15.183Pulli ErkkiKorven Honka2:09:13+1:21:26
16.353Mattinen RaimoHS2:17:01+1:29:14

M15KM N15KM M10KM N10KM M5KM N5KM

Naiset 5 km

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.313Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:05
2.307Lehmuskoski TeijaTampereen Pyrintö1:02:26+2:21
3.321Vehkamäki HannaPihkaniskat1:08:06+8:01
4.300Ilmakunnas SeijaPihkaniskat1:10:08+10:03
5.311Mäkitalo AuliAngelniemen Ankkuri1:11:15+11:10
6.330Kollanus Noora1:12:43+12:38
7.297Hallivuori Mari1:15:14+15:09
8.354Länsiluoto Liinavac1:15:57+15:52
9.316Staffans LindaElse IF1:16:27+16:22
10.352Kajova Millavac1:16:55+16:50
11.317Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat1:17:07+17:02
11.302Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:17:07+17:02
13.320Toivola SaijaRastivarsat1:20:15+20:10
14.315Reunanen Elli1:21:18+21:13
15.301Karkkunen Nelli-1:21:21+21:16
16.312Naukkarinen Ina1:22:39+22:34
17.319Teerihalme Henna1:22:55+22:50
18.309Luotola Saija1:23:41+23:36
19.306Kuisma SusannaSiskokset 11:24:32+24:27
20.323Yli-Ikkelä MarikaAkilles OK1:24:46+24:41
21.303Kero AdaOK771:25:22+25:17
22.304Koskinen Nina-1:26:16+26:11
23.350Hartikainen SofiaFC Kontu1:27:52+27:47
24.295Backman SaanaHaukiputaan Heitto1:27:59+27:54
25.322Viinikainen ViljaEspoon Suunta1:28:34+28:29
26.305Kuisma MaijaEspoon Akilles1:30:54+30:49
27.318Summanen MarianneRajamäen Rykmentti1:31:08+31:03
28.299Hennier Katja-1:38:21+38:16
29.308Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat1:40:47+40:42
30.314Rantama Jaana-1:48:29+48:24
31.298Helminen Sari-1:48:31+48:26
32.296Gizieva Olesya-2:45:53+1:45:48