SM-pyöräsuunnistuksen keskimatka, Rastivarsat

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H21

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.27Saarela SamuliKokkolan Suunnistajat46:53
2.29Haga AndréOK Botnia48:24+1:31
3.26Saarinen JuhoMäntsälän Urheilijat48:57+2:04
4.22Vanhanen KonstaAsikkalan Raikas49:05+2:12
5.24Niemi PekkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat50:03+3:10
6.21Tervala MiskaRastivarsat51:18+4:25
7.28Lahtinen TuomoAsikkalan Raikas51:21+4:28
8.25Blomster AndersOK Trian52:17+5:24
9.20Kahelin JouniVaajakosken Terä53:09+6:16
10.18Nieminen VerneriRastivarsat53:59+7:06
11.4Rantala MikaHelsingin Suunnistajat54:36+7:43
12.19Pensas MikaMalax IF55:04+8:11
13.17Tommola MikkoLahden Suunnistajat-3755:37+8:44
14.23Kaskinen KareUlvilan Ura56:25+9:32
15.6Nissinen NikoAsikkalan Raikas1:00:30+13:37
16.9Wickholm JörgenOK Trian1:01:53+15:00
17.13Höstman JoakimMalax IF1:03:46+16:53
18.11Hongell TimoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:04:02+17:09
19.8Paavola KaiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:05:08+18:15
20.14Zdeblovskiy AlexeyLahden Suunnistajat-371:05:14+18:21
21.12Kiljunen EemeliRastivarsat1:05:47+18:54
22.15Jutila JaakkoTampereen Pyrintö1:05:50+18:57
23.10Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi1:07:28+20:35
24.7Pyykönen PasiKoovee1:08:58+22:05
25.2Koltunov VladimirLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:34+22:41
26.1Rantanen KallePargas IF1:13:08+26:15
27.3Kokkinen KariPerttelin Peikot1:13:17+26:24
28.5Nousiainen AnttiLahden Suunnistajat-371:22:15+35:22
30Laurila JussiJalasjärven JalasKesk.
16Logvinchuk EvgeniyLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H20

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.72Pietikäinen SauliKouvolan Suunnistajat38:34
2.71Rantala AleksiRasti-Jussit39:30+56
3.70Sundelin VilleUlvilan Ura41:57+3:23
4.65Hanhijärvi PetrusEspoon Akilles42:55+4:21
5.68Laine TaneliValkeakosken Haka45:55+7:21
6.66Kleemola JoonaEksymä48:51+10:17
7.69Holmberg EetuUlvilan Ura51:39+13:05
8.67Kaksonen TeroYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet53:36+15:02

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H18

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.118Lindahl JesperOK Trian34:07
2.119Puolakanaho SakariHyvinkään Rasti34:30+23
3.108Sevelius EmilOK Trian34:31+24
4.117Ylipulli EeroLapuan Virkiä34:43+36
5.113Lönnström EmilOK Trian35:28+1:21
6.114Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta40:20+6:13
7.112Pais MärtenVehkalahden Veikot43:11+9:04
8.110Jumppanen OskariHyvinkään Rasti43:48+9:41
9.109Laitala RasmusOK Trian45:11+11:04
10.116Nurminen JaniValkeakosken Haka47:15+13:08
11.115Pasanen HenriOK Trian49:27+15:20
111Rauhala JuhaEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H16

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.162Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö29:50
2.161Nurminen EerikKouvolan Suunnistajat31:38+1:48
3.148Pais MarkusVehkalahden Veikot34:27+4:37
4.140Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti35:08+5:18
4.149Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta35:08+5:18
6.158Kleemola ArttuEksymä35:22+5:32
7.150Nykänen TomiLammin Säkiä36:09+6:19
8.152Kankkunen JyriPieksämäen Veikot36:26+6:36
9.157Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat37:09+7:19
10.160Kaksonen TeemuYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet37:56+8:06
11.151Ekholm TobiasOK Trian38:20+8:30
12.154Autio WerttiHyvinkään Rasti39:19+9:29
13.153Oksa Antti-JussiTarpian Suunta40:44+10:54
14.156Paasi AnttiTampereen Pyrintö41:39+11:49
15.147Lehikoinen EliasEspoon Suunta42:16+12:26
16.144Rinta-Koski EemeliVaasan Suunnistajat42:39+12:49
17.141Ikola AtteLeppävaaran Sisu44:06+14:16
18.143Nissinen JereSK Pohjantähti44:45+14:55
19.145Salonen EetuKouvolan Suunnistajat53:02+23:12
20.142Koskinen JoniRajamäen Rykmentti53:46+23:56
21.146Rosenblad KristianKeravan Urheilijat1:06:12+36:22
159Ketola LauriKooveeKesk.
155Haikonen AaroUlvilan UraHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H35

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.63Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi40:02
2.61Virsu AnttiKeravan Urheilijat44:33+4:31
3.58Sorvari NikoRasti-Vihti46:04+6:02
4.62Rantanen OlliPargas IF46:11+6:09
5.56Harlamow KimKokkolan Suunnistajat47:16+7:14
6.55Takamaa MikkoJalasjärven Jalas50:14+10:12
7.60Nurminen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat50:25+10:23
8.59Ojala HannuTarpian Suunta50:34+10:32
9.57Pais MartVehkalahden Veikot1:09:17+29:15

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H40

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.87Pesu RainoHiiltomiehet34:06
2.76Häkkinen MikaHiiltomiehet34:44+38
3.77Salo MikaelOK Trian34:57+51
4.86Friman SamiHyvinkään Rasti36:04+1:58
5.74Roininen ReijoJärvenpään Palo36:26+2:20
6.75Kankkunen RikuKuopion Suunnistajat36:52+2:46
7.81Hankaniemi TomiPunkalaitumen Kunto38:32+4:26
8.82Kajarinne PetriKeuruun Kisailijat42:44+8:38
9.83Mannari MikkoKouvolan Suunnistajat42:52+8:46
10.84Voutilainen ArtoMuuramen Rasti44:24+10:18
11.80Ikola TimoLeppävaaran Sisu48:47+14:41
12.79Karjanlahti Jari-PekkaRasti-Kurikka53:41+19:35
13.78Salonen MikaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:00:19+26:13
85Myllykoski PekkaSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H45

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.106Forsblom VesaRajamäen Rykmentti32:17
2.105Kyyrönen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti34:14+1:57
3.102Bondarenko IgorLahden Suunnistajat-3735:42+3:25
4.104Rantala MikaRasti-Jussit35:47+3:30
5.103Kamila KaiSuunta Jurva37:47+5:30
6.92Granqvist AnttiOK Trian39:36+7:19
7.90Lång PekkaKuopion Suunnistajat39:44+7:27
8.95Kulmala MikaRajamäen Rykmentti43:10+10:53
9.101Kinnari JukkaSuunta Jurva45:31+13:14
10.94Mäkelä JarmoKymin Suunnistajat47:05+14:48
11.91Mauriala JarmoKoovee47:28+15:11
12.93Piirainen JyrkiRaisu Lumous47:41+15:24
13.98Saari MarkoLänsi-Lavian Loiske48:48+16:31
14.99Ketola JuhaKoovee49:59+17:42
15.97Välimaa PerttiVaasan Suunnistajat50:13+17:56
89Nivala JarmoYlivieskan KuulaKesk.
100Lindfors MaxOK TrianHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H50

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.136Raudus TimoEksymä28:43
2.137Östergård PatricOK Trian28:58+15
3.134Marttinen TuomoItä-Päijänteen Rasti30:37+1:54
4.135Kleemola JoukoEksymä30:55+2:12
5.133Mäki PekkaKangasala SK32:35+3:52
6.131Sippola AskoKuortaneen Kunto32:57+4:14
7.138Savikko OlliTarpian Suunta33:10+4:27
8.130Saari IsmoItä-Päijänteen Rasti34:44+6:01
9.129Enroth AriRajamäen Rykmentti35:07+6:24
10.128Harju JariRastiketut38:45+10:02
11.121Ylilehto JariMetsän Pojat39:19+10:36
12.126Paasi JaakkoTampereen Pyrintö41:11+12:28
13.122Ijas MarkkuRaisu Lumous44:44+16:01
14.124Saari VesaItä-Päijänteen Rasti49:50+21:07
15.125Laine KariValkeakosken Haka51:08+22:25
16.123Koponen JarmoNavi1:05:26+36:43
132Launonen JarmoKeravan UrheilijatHyl.
127Turpiainen JanneHyvinkään RastiHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H55

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.193Martikainen PasiItä-Päijänteen Rasti27:41
2.194Fincke PekkaVehkalahden Veikot29:38+1:57
3.203Siitonen MarkusKoovee30:27+2:46
4.200Linna HeikkiRastiketut33:56+6:15
5.199Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti34:24+6:43
6.198Niemensivu PekkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat35:58+8:17
7.197Nuoranne JussiLounais-Hämeen Rasti37:06+9:25
8.191Kotilainen MattiLahden Suunnistajat-3738:20+10:39
9.202Lehikoinen AkiSuunta Jyväskylä38:40+10:59
10.196Laurila TimoJalasjärven Jalas40:02+12:21
11.192Saarela EsaKokkolan Suunnistajat41:41+14:00
12.195Sjöblom JarmoHinnerjoen Yritys42:22+14:41

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H60

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.220Tyrväinen HeikkiJärvenpään Palo25:58
2.218Honkanen ReijoTurengin Sarastus29:01+3:03
3.207Hyyryläinen RaimoJuvan Urheilijat30:05+4:07
4.217Aalto TimoTurengin Sarastus32:09+6:11
5.221Kattelus KeijoVehkalahden Veikot32:55+6:57
6.216Pihlaja AnttiOK Kristina32:59+7:01
7.205Suominen TaunoJärvenpään Palo34:06+8:08
8.215Väätäinen HannuVihtavuoren Pamaus34:21+8:23
9.211Sundelin Rolf-ErikGamlakarleby IF38:01+12:03
10.210Leinonen MarkkuKuopion Suunnistajat38:27+12:29
11.208Urpalainen JukkaMiehikkälän Vilkas39:21+13:23
12.219Ollikainen SeppoJuvan Urheilijat39:44+13:46
13.206Iivonen RistoAsikkalan Raikas42:15+16:17
14.209Antikainen RaimoKuopion Suunnistajat44:19+18:21
15.212Kaukonen PerttiTarpian Suunta48:42+22:44
16.214Hirsimäki RaimoJärvenpään Palo53:38+27:40
213Tuomola KariMS ParmaHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H65

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.271Saarinen HeikkiSOC Asikkala21:07
2.262Köykkä JussiRasti-Kurikka23:47+2:40
3.268Juola EeroKokkolan Suunnistajat24:00+2:53
3.270Jokinen LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat24:00+2:53
5.267Ojala AnttiTurengin Sarastus24:43+3:36
6.269Pökälä PekkaAsikkalan Raikas26:19+5:12
7.266Ilkka JarmoRasti-Jussit27:02+5:55
8.264Hahtola AulisRasti-Kurikka27:31+6:24
9.265Nurminen HeikkiItä-Päijänteen Rasti29:17+8:10
10.263Virtanen JormaHiisirasti31:27+10:20
11.261Lehtimäki JormaLounais-Hämeen Rasti35:22+14:15
12.259Kaskinen ReinoUlvilan Ura38:33+17:26
13.260Aunula JukkaRasti-Jyry59:01+37:54

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H70

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.277Nyberg PerttiSOC Asikkala28:23
2.281Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry29:23+1:00
3.280Järvinen TaistoItä-Päijänteen Rasti30:59+2:36
4.278Martikainen ArvoLahden Suunnistajat-3732:32+4:09
5.282Torvikoski JoukoJärvenpään Palo32:36+4:13
6.276Veijovaara JormaSK Pohjantähti32:39+4:16
7.279Luukko JukkaLahden Suunnistajat-3732:47+4:24
8.273Hakala EinoRastiketut32:58+4:35
9.275Sirola RistoKeravan Urheilijat34:34+6:11
10.274Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF40:38+12:15

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H75

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.296Alalahti JaakkoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat30:55
2.295Suorajärvi MauriSK Pohjantähti34:18+3:23
3.300Häkkinen TapaniItä-Päijänteen Rasti39:52+8:57
4.299Kuisla RaimoEpilän Esa42:30+11:35
5.298Ijas JohannesRaisu Lumous1:02:10+31:15
6.297Setälä ToivoJärvenpään Palo1:12:18+41:23

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D21

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.49Laurila SusannaJalasjärven Jalas39:59
2.52Haga AntoniaOK Botnia40:54+55
3.53Hara MarikaKoovee41:20+1:21
4.50Stengård IngridOK Trian42:44+2:45
5.51Saarinen HennaKoovee42:59+3:00
6.45Pesu MerviRajamäen Rykmentti45:30+5:31
7.43Penttilä MarjaKokkolan Suunnistajat45:50+5:51
8.44Jäppinen TaijaNavi46:46+6:47
8.48Saarela RuskaKokkolan Suunnistajat46:46+6:47
10.42Lindroth MiaAsikkalan Raikas47:46+7:47
11.46Lindroth MonaAsikkalan Raikas48:23+8:24
12.33Koskela SallaLounais-Hämeen Rasti49:48+9:49
13.37Mörsky SonjaKeuruun Kisailijat49:50+9:51
14.40Ovaska HeliSK Pohjantähti51:07+11:08
15.39Lehtimäki TuuliLounais-Hämeen Rasti53:54+13:55
16.31Andelin SannaLahden Taimi54:33+14:34
17.36Pusa SannaKeuruun Kisailijat55:34+15:35
18.41Närhi MinnaLahden Suunnistajat-3758:26+18:27
19.34Tommola PäiviLahden Suunnistajat-3759:13+19:14
20.32Hanhijärvi MarjukkaEspoon Akilles1:12:21+32:22
21.35Turpiainen MillaHyvinkään Rasti1:18:10+38:11
22.38Andelin MarjaanaLahden Taimi1:28:01+48:02
47Illarionova EkaterinaLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D20

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.178Hakala EssiMS Parma32:51
2.177Korhonen JuliaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat39:12+6:21
3.175Nivala Jenna-MariaYlivieskan Kuula43:05+10:14
176Hakala HelenaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotHyl.
174Rantala EerikaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D18

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.185Haltia RiikkaRajamäen Rykmentti36:53
2.188Nurminen JuttaValkeakosken Haka39:21+2:28
3.189Lahtinen KristaRajamäen Rykmentti39:38+2:45
4.186Paavola TiinaValkeakosken Haka39:56+3:03
5.180Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri41:37+4:44
6.184Rantala IinaRasti-Jussit43:49+6:56
7.187Pihlajamaa SusannaYlivieskan Kuula43:53+7:00
8.183Pihlajamaa RiikkaYlivieskan Kuula46:07+9:14
9.181Rinta-Koski AinoVaasan Suunnistajat56:17+19:24
10.182Kilpeläinen PihlaMuuramen Rasti58:40+21:47

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D16

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.256Koskinen PinjaRajamäen Rykmentti28:55
2.255Yli-Hietanen SaaraTampereen Pyrintö29:51+56
3.254Voutilainen ViiviMuuramen Rasti33:58+5:03
4.252Pohjamo NeeaSK Vuoksi35:46+6:51
5.251Karjalainen MikaelaPäijät-Rasti37:46+8:51
6.310Aksenova Alyona (U)Russia39:16+10:21
7.250Melender IdaRasti-Jussit39:44+10:49
8.249Lindahl JannicaOK Trian41:36+12:41
9.257Välimaa EveliinaVaasan Suunnistajat47:38+18:43
10.246Palmen AinoEspoon Suunta47:42+18:47
11.253Kamila MinervaSuunta Jurva50:55+22:00
12.248Karjanlahti JosefinaSuunta Jurva51:22+22:27

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D35

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.170Alexandersson DinaPargas IF35:42
2.169Koivunen MariLammin Säkiä38:00+2:18
3.167Hertsbacka HennaPargas IF39:45+4:03
4.168Rantanen MarjaLammin Säkiä39:53+4:11
5.164Kurittu KaisaKangasniemen Kalske40:25+4:43
6.172Ojansivu Marjo-RiittaSuunta-Sepot48:24+12:42
7.166Eeva JonnaLahden Suunnistajat-3748:47+13:05
8.171Salomaa AnneItä-Päijänteen Rasti52:30+16:48
9.165Häkkinen RiikkaHiiltomiehet55:20+19:38

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D40

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.229Korhonen KirsiNavi27:04
2.223Lång MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat27:39+35
3.225Heiskanen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat28:47+1:43
4.227Paalanen SatuItä-Päijänteen Rasti31:10+4:06
5.228Niittymäki JohannaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:31+5:27
6.226Halttunen JonnaKangasniemen Kalske33:09+6:05
7.224Sten KajsaPihkaniskat38:13+11:09

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D45

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.236Roininen AnuJärvenpään Palo28:20
2.231Rantala EijaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:28+2:08
3.243Rajasaari KristiinaRastiketut31:37+3:17
4.241Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva32:02+3:42
5.244Perkkalainen JohannaRastiketut32:24+4:04
6.242Erkkilä MarjaRasti-Jussit34:03+5:43
7.240Laine MerjaValkeakosken Haka34:37+6:17
8.239Nurminen HennaHiiltomiehet37:38+9:18
9.234Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta37:43+9:23
10.238Breilin HennaItä-Päijänteen Rasti46:55+18:35
11.232Kahelin AnneSuunta Jyväskylä49:22+21:02
12.237Lindroth TuijaAsikkalan Raikas52:45+24:25
233Heinaro MerviEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D50

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.285Riikonen TiinaHollolan Urheilijat -4629:26
2.287Tirkkonen LiisaRasti-Jussit33:37+4:11
3.284Pirttilä LeaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40:24+10:58
4.288Kallio UllaSaarijärven Pullistus44:17+14:51
5.286Pietinen Liisa-MarjattaAsikkalan Raikas48:12+18:46

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D55

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.291Anttila SiskoLammin Säkiä30:15
2.293Sjöblom HanneleHinnerjoen Yritys33:21+3:06
3.292Lumme RitvaLounais-Hämeen Rasti34:59+4:44
4.290Sairanen MaaritMS Parma48:13+17:58

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D60

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.302Laurila ArjaJalasjärven Jalas41:34

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D65

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.308Palomäki EilaSuunta-Sepot29:07
2.307Tarkiainen SirpaSuunta-Sepot31:04+1:57
3.304Malmsten BeatriceRasti-Jyry31:28+2:21
4.305Pått SagaIF Minken34:00+4:53
5.306Mikkonen RitvaEspoon Suunta38:34+9:27