A

1. 27 Kouvola-1 FIN 1:04:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elisa Mattila1B18:57 146: 5:12 159: 6:41 58: 8:52 57: 11:46 157: 16:07 150: 18:04 500: 18:58
2Lotta Luukkonen1A23:31 158: 5:31 159: 8:29 164: 10:14 153: 14:38 154: 20:26 150: 22:32 500: 23:31
3Aaro Ojala1C21:53 133: 4:50 159: 6:21 70: 8:37 63: 13:09 155: 18:59 150: 20:59 500: 21:55

2. 4 Helsinki-1 FIN 1:06:32

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Emilia Tala1B21:07 146: 5:20 159: 6:59 58: 9:10 57: 13:48 157: 18:17 150: 20:11 500: 21:08
2Anton Hamppu1C21:55 133: 5:56 159: 7:31 70: 10:32 63: 13:57 155: 18:48 150: 20:57 500: 21:56
3Kristian Boström1A23:29 158: 5:04 159: 7:13 164: 9:07 153: 14:03 154: 20:40 150: 22:36 500: 23:31

3. 67 Turku-1 FIN 1:06:59

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lotte-Line Ekström1A31:13 158: 10:13 159: 12:33 164: 15:31 153: 21:17 154: 27:57 150: 30:10 500: 31:13
2Touko Seppä1B17:27 146: 4:45 159: 6:16 58: 7:57 57: 10:38 157: 14:37 150: 16:29 500: 17:27
3Niklas Ekström1C18:18 133: 4:58 159: 6:32 70: 8:26 63: 11:16 155: 15:26 150: 17:24 500: 18:20

4. 15 Kangasala-1 FIN 1:07:09

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Valtteri Heinimaa1B21:02 146: 5:35 159: 7:05 58: 9:13 57: 13:08 157: 18:16 150: 20:10 500: 21:03
2Kaarina Nurminen1A22:29 158: 5:28 159: 7:37 164: 9:09 153: 13:24 154: 19:30 150: 21:30 500: 22:30
3Topias Ahola1C23:37 133: 5:47 159: 7:15 70: 10:47 63: 14:13 155: 20:43 150: 22:38 500: 23:38

5. 1 Espoo-1 FIN 1:13:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Hanne Hilo1A24:05 158: 5:21 159: 7:41 164: 9:10 153: 13:38 154: 21:01 150: 23:05 500: 24:07
2Liisa Raasakka1B21:41 146: 5:38 159: 7:13 58: 9:47 57: 13:43 157: 18:30 150: 20:44 500: 21:42
3Paulus Hanhijärvi1C27:15 133: 5:11 159: 6:48 70: 8:53 63: 18:10 155: 23:51 150: 26:04 500: 27:15

6. 60 Tammela-1 FIN 1:13:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elmeri Syrjälä1C27:45 133: 6:33 159: 8:17 70: 11:12 63: 14:41 155: 24:31 150: 26:46 500: 27:45
2Nea Kytäjä1A26:51 158: 5:57 159: 9:04 164: 11:31 153: 17:07 154: 23:36 150: 25:52 500: 26:52
3Niilo Syrjälä1B18:49 146: 4:58 159: 6:21 58: 8:23 57: 12:14 157: 16:04 150: 17:51 500: 18:50

7. 29 Lahti-1 FIN 1:15:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ilari Virtanen1C26:32 133: 5:36 159: 7:12 70: 11:17 63: 16:18 155: 22:55 150: 25:24 500: 26:33
2Lilia Karttunen1B26:41 146: 6:22 159: 8:19 58: 11:01 57: 15:23 157: 23:14 150: 25:38 500: 26:42
3Riku Gröhn1A22:17 158: 5:58 159: 7:52 164: 9:33 153: 14:08 154: 19:16 150: 21:19 500: 22:18

8. 63 Tampere-3 FIN 1:19:07

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Heikki Takala1B30:11 146: 8:33 159: 11:19 58: 13:55 57: 19:36 157: 26:48 150: 29:06 500: 30:12
2Villa Mustajoki1A28:19 158: 6:47 159: 10:12 164: 12:57 153: 18:23 154: 25:03 150: 27:13 500: 28:20
3Jasper Alajoutsi1C20:36 133: 5:24 159: 6:53 70: 10:14 63: 13:19 155: 17:45 150: 19:46 500: 20:37

9. 51 Rovaniemi-1 FIN 1:19:09

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jussi Rantala1B25:06 146: 5:22 159: 6:57 58: 9:08 57: 15:19 157: 21:34 150: 24:06 500: 25:07
2Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho1A27:10 158: 5:48 159: 9:33 164: 12:06 153: 18:02 154: 24:02 150: 26:12 500: 27:11
3Severi Oikkonen1C26:53 133: 5:13 159: 6:45 70: 9:20 63: 15:29 155: 23:57 150: 25:59 500: 26:53

10. 75 Ylöjärvi-1 FIN 1:19:19

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Anni Laine1B30:10 146: 8:47 159: 10:51 58: 13:51 57: 19:32 157: 26:50 150: 29:01 500: 30:11
2Matias Mäenpää1A28:20 158: 6:36 159: 9:50 164: 12:46 153: 18:31 154: 25:08 150: 27:22 500: 28:21
3Ilona Tikkakoski1C20:48 133: 5:21 159: 6:50 70: 10:03 63: 13:21 155: 17:42 150: 19:50 500: 20:49

11. 36 Lieto-1 FIN 1:20:04

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Vertti Kolkkala1C28:59 133: 6:06 159: 8:02 70: 11:56 63: 16:34 155: 25:08 150: 27:57 500: 29:00
2Anni Aho1A29:07 158: 5:52 159: 8:53 164: 10:34 153: 15:56 154: 25:23 150: 28:03 500: 29:09
3Aleksi Karttila1B21:57 146: 5:33 159: 7:20 58: 9:45 57: 13:17 157: 18:16 150: 20:48 500: 21:58

12. 39 Masku (Y)-1 FIN 1:20:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Samuli Rousku1B21:14 146: 5:41 159: 7:15 58: 9:20 57: 13:05 157: 18:27 150: 20:15 500: 21:15
2Essi Valtonen1A27:12 158: 6:01 159: 8:45 164: 10:47 153: 16:17 154: 23:19 150: 26:01 500: 27:13
3Sami Karru1C32:23 133: 6:46 159: 8:40 70: 12:03 63: 17:49 155: 28:01 150: 31:17 500: 32:24

13. 25 Kotka-1 FIN 1:22:19

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ilari Nokka1A30:49 158: 6:16 159: 8:41 164: 10:43 153: 20:13 154: 27:18 150: 29:39 500: 30:51
2Mette Soini1B31:04 146: 6:53 159: 9:13 58: 12:40 57: 18:28 157: 27:17 150: 29:42 500: 31:05
3Akseli Virtanen1C20:25 133: 4:55 159: 6:19 70: 8:29 63: 12:07 155: 17:35 150: 19:29 500: 20:26

14. 10 Hämeenlinna-1 FIN 1:24:47

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Oskari Auvo1B27:05 146: 6:26 159: 8:21 58: 11:52 57: 17:02 157: 24:18 150: 26:09 500: 27:06
2Väinö Ristimäki1C26:03 133: 6:10 159: 7:45 70: 10:51 63: 15:33 155: 21:22 150: 24:50 500: 26:04
3Sonja Leinamo1A31:38 158: 5:35 159: 11:37 164: 13:38 153: 22:04 154: 28:09 150: 30:32 500: 31:40

15. 28 Kouvola-2 FIN 1:25:45

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elias Suurnäkki1B29:30 146: 5:54 159: 7:49 58: 11:57 57: 16:31 157: 25:55 150: 28:29 500: 29:32
2Salla Vanhatalo1C34:06 133: 7:22 159: 9:48 70: 13:14 63: 19:14 155: 29:13 150: 33:08 500: 34:07
3Liisa Peltonen1A22:08 158: 5:40 159: 8:04 164: 9:40 153: 14:02 154: 18:58 150: 21:08 500: 22:09

16. 34 Lempäälä-1 FIN 1:25:53

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eerik Aaltio1B29:08 146: 5:38 159: 7:18 58: 9:29 57: 17:57 157: 25:31 150: 28:05 500: 29:08
2Eemeli Halme1C34:27 133: 6:02 159: 7:48 70: 11:41 63: 18:43 155: 29:41 150: 33:32 500: 34:28
3Inka Joensivu1A22:17 158: 5:44 159: 8:09 164: 9:44 153: 14:06 154: 18:57 150: 21:16 500: 22:18

17. 49 Paimio-1 FIN 1:26:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Leo Haanpää1A25:45 158: 6:14 159: 8:44 164: 10:39 153: 16:41 154: 22:16 150: 24:44 500: 25:46
2Jaana Haapala1B30:18 146: 7:09 159: 9:16 58: 11:56 57: 17:09 157: 25:35 150: 29:11 500: 30:19
3Tuomo Haapala1C30:26 133: 6:48 159: 8:48 70: 12:44 63: 17:23 155: 26:54 150: 29:20 500: 30:27

18. 53 Rovaniemi-3 FIN 1:27:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Iida Saraniemi1C30:06 133: 6:29 159: 8:22 70: 12:09 63: 16:43 155: 25:53 150: 28:56 500: 30:07
2Nea Pääkkönen1B31:08 146: 6:42 159: 8:38 58: 11:45 57: 21:08 157: 27:58 150: 30:08 500: 31:09
3Rasmus Mäkinen1A26:05 158: 6:29 159: 9:24 164: 11:15 153: 16:48 154: 22:53 150: 25:05 500: 26:07

19. 13 Jämsä-1 FIN 1:27:25

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elena Konstari1A33:46 158: 6:27 159: 8:46 164: 10:40 153: 24:30 154: 30:38 150: 32:46 500: 33:47
2Aada Kerkkonen1B34:55 146: 9:28 159: 11:24 58: 14:23 57: 22:31 157: 31:33 150: 33:55 500: 34:57
3Aarni Ronkainen1C18:43 133: 5:02 159: 6:36 70: 8:31 63: 11:26 155: 15:48 150: 17:46 500: 18:44

20. 46 Oulu-1 FIN 1:28:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Riina Riikola1B31:11 146: 7:49 159: 9:52 58: 12:53 57: 19:25 157: 27:37 150: 30:09 500: 31:12
2Wilma Haapasalo1C28:58 133: 6:24 159: 8:20 70: 11:11 63: 15:09 155: 24:59 150: 27:55 500: 29:00
3Sakari Ukkola1A28:45 158: 6:08 159: 9:52 164: 12:04 153: 19:27 154: 25:33 150: 27:45 500: 28:46

21. 16 Kangasala-2 FIN 1:30:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Katri Kontio1B21:18 146: 5:24 159: 7:07 58: 9:27 57: 13:19 157: 18:20 150: 20:16 500: 21:19
2Pihla Häkkinen1C39:11 133: 6:16 159: 8:13 70: 14:04 63: 19:51 155: 35:14 150: 38:06 500: 39:12
3Valtteri Kivelä1A29:44 158: 6:17 159: 9:05 164: 12:40 153: 20:06 154: 26:39 150: 28:40 500: 29:46

22. 71 Ulvila-2 FIN 1:31:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Tiirikainen Ville1C25:51 133: 7:07 159: 9:00 70: 11:48 63: 16:08 155: 22:24 150: 24:52 500: 25:52
2Koivula Lotta1B30:08 146: 6:51 159: 8:42 58: 11:37 57: 18:44 157: 26:21 150: 28:58 500: 30:09
3Tuhkanen Suvi1A35:07 158: 7:04 159: 10:45 164: 14:33 153: 22:04 154: 31:23 150: 34:10 500: 35:07

23. 70 Ulvila-1 FIN 1:31:08

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Valtteri Lahti1B25:02 146: 5:40 159: 7:20 58: 9:51 57: 15:28 157: 20:52 150: 24:00 500: 25:04
2Jutta Koivunen1C29:28 133: 6:12 159: 8:00 70: 11:07 63: 16:45 155: 25:26 150: 28:22 500: 29:28
3Murto Aleksi1A36:36 158: 8:35 159: 12:21 164: 16:06 153: 23:35 154: 32:53 150: 35:39 500: 36:37

24. 31 Lappeenranta-1 FIN 1:31:09

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Veera Kiero1A34:00 158: 6:35 159: 8:52 164: 10:37 153: 24:31 154: 30:39 150: 32:55 500: 34:01
2Vertti Myllärinen1B27:21 146: 9:18 159: 11:05 58: 13:52 57: 17:53 157: 23:37 150: 26:14 500: 27:23
3Veeti Pellinen1C29:47 133: 7:01 159: 9:25 70: 12:52 63: 16:45 155: 24:54 150: 28:42 500: 29:48

25. 47 Oulu-2 FIN 1:33:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Benjamin Heikka1C29:57 133: 6:13 159: 7:57 70: 14:15 63: 18:14 155: 25:43 150: 28:52 500: 29:58
2Maija Goman1B31:23 146: 6:50 159: 8:41 58: 11:52 57: 21:16 157: 28:07 150: 30:20 500: 31:25
3Venla Viippola1A32:00 158: 6:34 159: 9:34 164: 12:05 153: 18:47 154: 28:42 150: 31:00 500: 32:00

26. 5 Helsinki-2 FIN 1:33:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Juulia Tala1C32:25 133: 5:31 159: 7:09 70: 16:03 63: 23:04 155: 28:46 150: 31:22 500: 32:25
2Venla Salonen1B33:46 146: 11:37 159: 13:34 58: 16:33 57: 22:13 157: 30:03 150: 32:37 500: 33:47
3Luca Kallella1A27:14 158: 6:01 159: 8:47 164: 11:23 153: 16:37 154: 23:48 150: 26:06 500: 27:15

27. 62 Tampere-2 FIN 1:33:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Konsta Raitanen1A26:11 158: 6:23 159: 8:53 164: 10:50 153: 16:32 154: 22:58 150: 25:08 500: 26:12
2Outi Savisaari1C28:15 133: 6:15 159: 8:00 70: 11:57 63: 17:30 155: 24:22 150: 27:07 500: 28:16
3Olli Mustajoki1B39:31 146: 20:31 159: 22:01 58: 26:10 57: 29:30 157: 36:16 150: 38:19 500: 39:32

28. 21 Kirkkonummi-1 FIN 1:34:11

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Karim Mbembela1B34:13 146: 7:41 159: 9:05 58: 11:22 57: 24:12 157: 31:13 150: 33:08 500: 34:14
2Suvi Heikkilä1A25:54 158: 5:56 159: 8:22 164: 10:27 153: 15:16 154: 22:22 150: 24:49 500: 25:55
3Matias Maronen1C34:03 133: 6:15 159: 8:00 70: 12:09 63: 19:57 155: 29:49 150: 32:57 500: 34:04

29. 6 Helsinki-3 FIN 1:34:39

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sofia Soikkeli1C32:27 133: 5:50 159: 7:34 70: 16:05 63: 23:10 155: 28:44 150: 31:21 500: 32:27
2Lenni Väisänen1A28:31 158: 6:43 159: 9:15 164: 11:35 153: 18:08 154: 24:52 150: 27:30 500: 28:32
3Elli Salonen1B33:41 146: 8:19 159: 10:41 58: 14:12 57: 21:56 157: 29:42 150: 32:26 500: 33:42

30. 58 Seinäjoki-1 FIN 1:38:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Emilia Melender1B29:31 146: 6:29 159: 8:25 58: 11:46 57: 16:43 157: 25:33 150: 28:25 500: 29:32
2Roope Lemberg1C30:48 133: 6:59 159: 8:49 70: 12:02 63: 16:54 155: 26:35 150: 29:40 500: 30:50
3Markus Konttinen1A38:34 158: 7:55 159: 12:45 164: 14:56 153: 24:42 154: 34:02 150: 37:19 500: 38:34

31. 12 Jyväskylä-1 FIN 1:40:59

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elsa Näpänkangas1C29:17 133: 5:50 159: 7:30 70: 14:18 63: 18:24 155: 25:38 150: 28:13 500: 29:18
2Miina-Maria Tuomala1A35:11 158: 6:41 159: 9:32 164: 13:18 153: 23:45 154: 31:27 150: 34:06 500: 35:12
3Eero Nieminen1B36:31 146: 10:37 159: 12:39 58: 16:13 57: 23:25 157: 32:33 150: 35:36 500: 36:32

32. 69 Tuusula-1 FIN 1:41:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Oskari Jacobsson1B29:00 146: 5:32 159: 7:02 58: 9:09 57: 15:26 157: 26:09 150: 28:04 500: 29:01
2Sakari Seppälä1A36:02 158: 7:13 159: 14:50 164: 17:22 153: 23:48 154: 32:13 150: 35:04 500: 36:03
3Matilda Latvala1C36:03 133: 8:07 159: 9:48 70: 15:13 63: 19:48 155: 31:34 150: 35:03 500: 36:04

33. 7 Helsinki-4 FIN 1:41:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Oscar Haapala1A31:14 158: 7:21 159: 11:02 164: 13:31 153: 19:44 154: 27:15 150: 30:01 500: 31:15
2Markus Matilainen1B37:47 146: 6:51 159: 8:51 58: 14:02 57: 25:17 157: 33:57 150: 36:39 500: 37:48
3Minja Nietula1C32:12 133: 7:50 159: 9:52 70: 15:38 63: 21:39 155: 28:18 150: 31:14 500: 32:13

34. 30 Laihia-1 FIN 1:43:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Heikki Kumara1C25:48 133: 5:23 159: 7:01 70: 11:24 63: 14:49 155: 22:03 150: 24:52 500: 25:50
2Siiri Oikarainen1A39:40 158: 9:04 159: 13:20 164: 17:04 153: 24:15 154: 34:38 150: 38:30 500: 39:41
3Iiris Karppi1B38:14 146: 6:57 159: 9:10 58: 12:14 57: 23:27 157: 34:31 150: 36:59 500: 38:14

35. 17 Kangasala-3 FIN 1:43:48

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Olga Koskinen1C32:28 133: 6:38 159: 8:50 70: 14:25 63: 21:21 155: 28:48 150: 31:24 500: 32:29
2Vilma Rantala1B42:17 146: 10:08 159: 13:03 58: 16:35 57: 24:11 157: 36:15 150: 41:00 500: 42:18
3Eemeli Kivelä1A29:02 158: 7:22 159: 11:00 164: 13:50 153: 19:03 154: 25:48 150: 28:02 500: 29:04

36. 8 Hollola-1 FIN 1:44:37

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aino Vepsä1A36:05 158: 7:24 159: 11:00 164: 15:11 153: 24:21 154: 32:20 150: 34:57 500: 36:05
2Eerika Riutto1C44:00 133: 7:06 159: 9:38 70: 14:08 63: 30:45 155: 40:14 150: 42:51 500: 44:02
3Veera Kemppainen1B24:32 146: 5:24 159: 7:18 58: 9:54 57: 15:31 157: 21:39 150: 23:30 500: 24:33

37. 68 Turku-2 FIN 1:44:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Saara Tuiomisto1A31:39 158: 7:22 159: 11:10 164: 13:34 153: 21:18 154: 28:05 150: 30:29 500: 31:40
2Joonas Paananen1C31:59 133: 7:42 159: 9:36 70: 14:12 63: 18:41 155: 27:19 150: 30:57 500: 32:01
3Henrika Brink1B41:13 146: 9:19 159: 12:27 58: 16:48 57: 25:58 157: 36:20 150: 39:58 500: 41:14

38. 45 Orimattila-1 FIN 1:46:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Anni Hyvärinen1B33:45 146: 5:44 159: 13:36 58: 17:07 57: 22:50 157: 30:40 150: 32:44 500: 33:46
2Olivia Halme1A36:07 158: 7:31 159: 10:50 164: 13:57 153: 22:03 154: 32:32 150: 35:08 500: 36:08
3Juuso Ketonen1C37:03 133: 8:15 159: 10:29 70: 14:59 63: 23:57 155: 32:56 150: 35:57 500: 37:04

39. 65 Tampere-5 FIN 1:49:29

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jyry Tukiainen1C39:56 133: 7:34 159: 9:28 70: 18:43 63: 25:31 155: 34:49 150: 38:42 500: 39:56
2Emilia Schmidt1B43:26 146: 13:10 159: 15:14 58: 20:35 57: 30:16 157: 39:34 150: 42:21 500: 43:27
3Visa Salonen1A26:07 158: 5:39 159: 8:10 164: 9:45 153: 16:39 154: 22:51 150: 24:56 500: 26:08

40. 32 Lappeenranta-2 FIN 1:50:39

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lotta Mattinen1A39:43 158: 7:41 159: 10:56 164: 13:39 153: 27:24 154: 35:36 150: 38:31 500: 39:44
2Juho Rautio1C40:37 133: 8:20 159: 10:47 70: 17:28 63: 23:46 155: 36:36 150: 39:19 500: 40:37
3Lauri Hautaniemi1B30:18 146: 7:07 159: 9:23 58: 12:33 57: 17:32 157: 26:17 150: 29:08 500: 30:19

41. 18 Kangasniemi-1 FIN 1:51:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Matias Sippo1C32:23 133: 6:49 159: 8:56 70: 16:09 63: 23:12 155: 28:52 150: 31:25 500: 32:24
2Eerika Liikanen1A38:00 158: 8:50 159: 12:07 164: 15:19 153: 23:21 154: 33:56 150: 36:42 500: 38:01
3Noora Liikanen1B41:14 146: 9:34 159: 12:31 58: 16:13 57: 24:48 157: 36:09 150: 39:54 500: 41:15

42. 52 Rovaniemi-2 FIN 1:54:13

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Erkki Ikäläinen1B34:13 146: 6:28 159: 8:19 58: 11:26 57: 24:15 157: 31:17 150: 33:14 500: 34:14
2Emmaleena Portimojärvi1C45:16 133: 5:54 159: 7:42 70: 11:54 63: 32:45 155: 41:56 150: 44:13 500: 45:17
3Lumimaaria Ojala1A34:43 158: 9:39 159: 12:26 164: 16:15 153: 22:30 154: 30:45 150: 33:34 500: 34:43

43. 40 Mikkeli (U)-1 FIN 1:58:34

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Helmi Pitkänen1B28:10 146: 6:09 159: 8:15 58: 11:41 57: 17:52 157: 24:21 150: 26:49 500: 28:11
2Piitu Metsälä1C46:00 133: 6:50 159: 8:39 70: 14:04 63: 28:33 155: 41:42 150: 44:54 500: 46:02
3Simeon Platonov1A44:24 158: 8:55 159: 13:06 164: 16:12 153: 28:03 154: 40:08 150: 43:15 500: 44:24

44. 43 Mäntsälä-1 FIN 1:59:12

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Tuomas Ruuskanen1A25:55 158: 6:37 159: 8:48 164: 10:32 153: 16:58 154: 22:46 150: 24:57 500: 25:55
2Minea Korhonen1B43:01 146: 9:12 159: 11:53 58: 16:03 57: 30:43 157: 39:23 150: 41:51 500: 43:02
3Oula Pelkonen1C50:16 133: 11:25 159: 13:25 70: 21:41 63: 27:52 155: 45:42 150: 48:48 500: 50:16

45. 23 Kirkkonummi/Nurmijärvi (Y)-3 FIN 1:59:44

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ilari Laakso1C26:07 133: 6:12 159: 7:39 70: 10:03 63: 16:46 155: 22:25 150: 25:08 500: 26:08
2Kaisla Seppälä1B30:43 146: 6:44 159: 8:47 58: 11:29 57: 15:55 157: 26:37 150: 29:24 500: 30:44
3Elias Mäkelä1A1:02:53 158: 25:24 159: 30:36 164: 33:36 153: 46:01 154: 58:06 150: 1:01:37 500: 1:02:53

46. 3 Espoo-3 FIN 2:00:40

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Miska Riissanen1B34:15 146: 8:36 159: 11:11 58: 14:41 57: 21:38 157: 30:19 150: 32:57 500: 34:15
2Netta Varonen1A56:25 158: 10:18 159: 14:19 164: 18:09 153: 40:36 154: 50:57 150: 55:09 500: 56:26
3Markus Sojakka1C29:59 133: 6:53 159: 9:11 70: 12:54 63: 17:43 155: 26:21 150: 28:49 500: 29:59

47. 55 Salo-1 FIN 2:03:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Antti Reiman1A39:23 158: 5:20 159: 7:33 164: 8:57 153: 27:01 154: 36:18 150: 38:23 500: 39:25
2Kaisa Kaartinen1B27:28 146: 7:17 159: 9:13 58: 12:10 57: 16:55 157: 24:18 150: 26:24 500: 27:29
3Juho Ylimaa1C56:09 133: 29:22 159: 31:14 70: 35:09 63: 45:11 155: 52:24 150: 55:09 500: 56:10

48. 26 Kotka-2 FIN 2:03:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Otto Soini1A45:28 158: 9:17 159: 13:28 164: 16:04 153: 31:51 154: 41:19 150: 44:18 500: 45:29
2Marikki Virtanen1C49:53 133: 12:44 159: 16:01 70: 22:51 63: 31:14 155: 43:47 150: 48:14 500: 49:55
3Onni Vepsäläinen1B27:40 146: 7:05 159: 9:13 58: 11:47 57: 16:46 157: 24:06 150: 26:37 500: 27:40

49. 9 Hyvinkää/Lohja (Y)-1 FIN 2:05:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Salla Norrbacka1B21:19 146: 5:20 159: 6:59 58: 9:11 57: 13:50 157: 18:18 150: 20:17 500: 21:19
2Essi Heinäaro1A1:08:58 158: 10:15 159: 13:09 164: 15:57 153: 56:56 154: 1:03:49 150: 1:08:01 500: 1:08:59
3Rasmus Ahoniemi1C35:29 133: 9:45 159: 11:46 70: 14:59 63: 19:41 155: 31:31 150: 34:22 500: 35:29

50. 50 Pirkkala-1 FIN 2:13:12

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Tuukka Kupiainen1A42:02 158: 6:08 159: 8:26 164: 22:02 153: 28:59 154: 38:52 150: 41:02 500: 42:02
2Ida Kontkanen1C50:30 133: 6:54 159: 8:43 70: 11:39 63: 16:56 155: 46:22 150: 49:22 500: 50:31
3Vilma Pesu1B40:40 146: 7:37 159: 9:59 58: 13:31 57: 25:09 157: 36:39 150: 39:34 500: 40:40

51. 56 Salo-2 FIN 2:13:15

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sauli Siltanen1A42:03 158: 6:19 159: 8:56 164: 21:48 153: 29:05 154: 38:59 150: 41:04 500: 42:04
2Jenna Koskinen1C45:18 133: 8:57 159: 11:07 70: 22:18 63: 32:00 155: 41:16 150: 44:07 500: 45:19
3Laura Kemppainen1B45:53 146: 7:17 159: 9:48 58: 21:03 57: 28:22 157: 42:16 150: 44:48 500: 45:53

52. 24 Kokkola-1 FIN 2:15:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Gavin Brock1C45:27 133: 7:10 159: 9:16 70: 14:17 63: 29:14 155: 40:46 150: 44:08 500: 45:29
2Liina Viitasaari1A52:12 158: 10:29 159: 14:24 164: 17:16 153: 40:45 154: 48:49 150: 51:08 500: 52:13
3Robert Biskop1B37:20 146: 7:16 159: 9:54 58: 12:53 57: 25:52 157: 33:46 150: 36:06 500: 37:21

53. 38 Luumäki-1 FIN 2:24:42

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Venla Neuvonen1A39:51 158: 7:45 159: 11:03 164: 14:38 153: 27:28 154: 35:39 150: 38:35 500: 39:53
2Iiris Nurmilaukas1C43:36 133: 8:25 159: 10:45 70: 16:30 63: 27:00 155: 38:52 150: 42:28 500: 43:37
3Kimi Kemiläinen1B1:01:13 146: 10:32 159: 14:28 58: 19:43 57: 36:40 157: 51:11 150: 59:25 500: 1:01:14

54. 41 Muhos-1 FIN 2:37:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Heidi Haapasalo1C40:12 133: 8:45 159: 11:09 70: 16:20 63: 23:54 155: 36:13 150: 39:08 500: 40:14
2Seela Kari1B51:32 146: 11:42 159: 14:06 58: 29:25 57: 37:13 157: 47:16 150: 50:19 500: 51:33
3Reetta Kari1A1:05:20 158: 9:01 159: 28:08 164: 32:08 153: 50:33 154: 1:00:41 150: 1:04:12 500: 1:05:20

55. 37 Lieto-2 FIN 2:40:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lauri Aalto1A36:01 158: 7:25 159: 11:04 164: 13:42 153: 24:24 154: 32:17 150: 34:54 500: 36:01
2Inkeri Karttila1B1:13:36 146: 39:20 159: 41:41 58: 44:49 57: 52:07 157: 1:09:19 150: 1:12:15 500: 1:13:37
3Maija Aalto1C50:28 133: 9:10 159: 11:22 70: 18:37 63: 30:45 155: 45:29 150: 49:25 500: 50:30

56. 33 Lappeenranta-3 FIN 2:59:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Teemu Piiroinen1B1:17:51 146: 17:54 159: 21:50 58: 28:12 57: 40:59 157: 1:10:15 150: 1:16:07 500: 1:17:52
2Hilja Pentikäinen1A47:53 158: 11:23 159: 18:20 164: 21:27 153: 33:29 154: 43:58 150: 46:39 500: 47:54
3Piitu Metsälä1C53:38 133: 7:58 159: 10:34 70: 14:23 63: 38:09 155: 48:19 150: 52:19 500: 53:39

11 Ikaalinen-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kasimir Niinimäki1C25:47 133: 5:29 159: 7:02 70: 11:16 63: 14:51 155: 22:19 150: 24:51 500: 25:48
2Anton Vehkalahti1B34:46 146: 6:58 159: 8:54 58: 12:48 57: 17:52 157: 30:40 150: 33:39 500: 34:46
3Susanna Koskensalo1AKesk. 158: 6:14 159: 9:09 164: 11:34 153: 37:15 500: 53:45

19 Kauhava-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sampo Sankelo1A35:36 158: 7:08 159: 9:18 164: 10:47 153: 24:32 154: 32:25 150: 34:37 500: 35:36
2Loviisa Myllymäki1B41:38 146: 7:13 159: 9:26 58: 12:23 57: 29:13 157: 37:34 150: 40:27 500: 41:39
3Verneri Sankelo1CHyl. 159: 12:49 70: 23:02 63: 32:49 155: 42:09 150: 45:27 500: 47:08

54 Rovaniemi-4 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Silja Lauri1C30:02 133: 6:11 159: 7:59 70: 12:08 63: 16:41 155: 25:59 150: 28:58 500: 30:04
2Eero Yrjänheikki1A34:44 158: 7:39 159: 10:38 164: 13:51 153: 20:42 154: 30:20 150: 33:31 500: 34:45

48 Oulu-3 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Emma Sankelo1C34:14 133: 6:42 159: 9:00 70: 12:38 63: 21:40 155: 29:42 150: 33:07 500: 34:15
2Kia Hemmi1A36:05 158: 6:52 159: 10:20 164: 12:40 153: 22:07 154: 32:34 150: 35:02 500: 36:06

64 Tampere-4 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Oliver Alajoutsi1B30:04 146: 5:58 159: 7:37 58: 14:37 57: 19:29 157: 26:51 150: 29:02 500: 30:05
2Liisa Matinheikki1CKesk. 133: 8:00 159: 10:15 70: 21:19 500: 47:24
3Otso Tukiainen1A0 158: 7:16 159: 14:38 164: 18:24 153: 25:28 154: 32:27 150: 34:46 500: 35:55

44 Nastola-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Otto Kuusela1A26:08 158: 6:12 159: 8:46 164: 10:42 153: 16:24 154: 22:52 150: 25:06 500: 26:10
2Samuel Kurhinen1CHyl. 133: 7:11 159: 8:51 155: 33:39 150: 43:30 500: 45:28
3Anna Kurhinen1B0 146: 9:37 159: 11:45 58: 14:49 57: 22:21 157: 29:39 150: 31:58 500: 32:54

57 Salo-3 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eetu Saastamoinen1B35:12 146: 9:49 159: 12:04 58: 15:54 57: 23:59 157: 31:41 150: 34:06 500: 35:13
2Topi Lindqvist1AHyl. 158: 7:34 159: 16:03 164: 23:29 154: 37:38 150: 40:21 500: 41:45
3Senni Siltanen1C0 133: 35:19 159: 38:27 70: 51:22 63: 1:19:56 155: 1:35:29 150: 1:39:37 500: 1:41:33

59 Sotkamo-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Mia-Emilia Tikkanen1C45:21 133: 8:55 159: 12:00 70: 16:25 63: 23:07 155: 40:47 150: 44:11 500: 45:22
2Tuuli Tolkkinen1BHyl. 159: 11:26 58: 15:13 57: 24:47 157: 42:34 150: 45:52 500: 47:13
3Antti Pietilä1A0 158: 7:01 159: 9:59 164: 12:30 153: 19:29 154: 31:53 150: 34:08 500: 35:13

66 Tornio-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Partanen Niilo1C33:43 133: 6:03 159: 7:51 70: 19:18 63: 24:30 155: 30:45 150: 32:47 500: 33:43

2 Espoo-2 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Antti Laatu1AHyl. 158: 6:21 159: 8:58 164: 10:53 150: 33:32 500: 34:41
2Siiri Sorjonen1C0 133: 7:19 159: 9:44 70: 13:49 63: 18:45 155: 26:57 150: 30:21 500: 31:32
3Mikko Määttälä1B0 146: 6:40 159: 8:26 58: 11:03 57: 14:45 157: 21:37 150: 23:48 500: 24:52

20 Kauniainen-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Arttu Peltola1AHyl. 158: 5:18 159: 7:42 164: 9:20 153: 13:49 150: 20:14 500: 21:13
2Nea-Noora Piispa1C0 133: 6:18 159: 8:00 70: 14:04 63: 20:31 155: 32:13 150: 35:29 500: 36:36
3Kalle Huhtasuo-Koivisto1B0 146: 7:09 159: 9:37 58: 13:15 57: 25:14 157: 32:36 150: 36:20 500: 37:26

22 Kirkkonummi-2 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jesper Donner1BHyl. 159: 7:08 58: 9:30 57: 13:14 157: 18:25 150: 20:30 500: 21:38
2Ella Rantala1C0 133: 6:25 159: 8:11 70: 13:45 63: 22:17 155: 32:10 150: 35:25 500: 36:32
3Matias Koponen1A0 158: 5:47 159: 8:19 164: 10:49 153: 17:00 154: 22:49 150: 25:25 500: 26:27

61 Tampere-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Akseli Konttila1AHyl. 158: 5:16 159: 7:22 164: 8:53 150: 26:08 500: 27:03
2Laura Laukkanen1B0 146: 6:42 159: 8:48 58: 11:49 57: 15:51 157: 22:43 150: 25:10 500: 26:23
3Juho Nieminen1C0 133: 5:26 159: 6:52 70: 10:08 63: 13:15 155: 18:31 150: 20:59 500: 21:56

72 Ulvila-3 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Iida Lahti1CHyl. 133: 10:05 159: 13:34 70: 19:12 150: 43:27 500: 44:38
2Vuorinen Saana1A0 158: 15:15 159: 19:34 164: 22:48 153: 33:14 154: 44:04 150: 49:48 500: 51:17
3Haikonen Ilmo1B0 146: 8:56 159: 11:39 58: 14:44 57: 31:43 157: 43:35 150: 46:18 500: 47:27

73 Vantaa-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Antti Sorsa1AHyl. 158: 6:26 159: 8:51 164: 10:37 154: 20:57 150: 23:04 500: 24:05
2Juho Leiniö1B0 146: 7:19 159: 9:41 58: 13:18 57: 18:45 157: 28:06 150: 30:47 500: 32:03
3Sanni Mäkinen1C0 133: 8:45 159: 11:06 70: 17:53 63: 23:13 155: 35:46 150: 40:35 500: 41:56

74 Vihti-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Joona Voutilainen1AHyl. 154: 41:28 150: 45:06 500: 46:41
2Teemu Nio1C0 133: 8:07 159: 10:49 70: 17:40 63: 25:27 155: 36:29 150: 39:24 500: 40:40
3Siiri Viskari1B0 146: 9:09 159: 11:30 58: 15:09 57: 24:12 157: 34:36 150: 37:29 500: 38:45

A

1. 27 Kouvola-1 FIN 1:04:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elisa Mattila1B18:57 146: 5:12 159: 1:29 58: 2:11 57: 2:54 157: 4:21 150: 1:57 500: 54
2Lotta Luukkonen1A23:31 158: 5:31 159: 2:58 164: 1:45 153: 4:24 154: 5:48 150: 2:06 500: 59
3Aaro Ojala1C21:53 133: 4:50 159: 1:31 70: 2:16 63: 4:32 155: 5:50 150: 2:00 500: 56

2. 4 Helsinki-1 FIN 1:06:32

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Emilia Tala1B21:07 146: 5:20 159: 1:39 58: 2:11 57: 4:38 157: 4:29 150: 1:54 500: 57
2Anton Hamppu1C21:55 133: 5:56 159: 1:35 70: 3:01 63: 3:25 155: 4:51 150: 2:09 500: 59
3Kristian Boström1A23:29 158: 5:04 159: 2:09 164: 1:54 153: 4:56 154: 6:37 150: 1:56 500: 55

3. 67 Turku-1 FIN 1:06:59

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lotte-Line Ekström1A31:13 158: 10:13 159: 2:20 164: 2:58 153: 5:46 154: 6:40 150: 2:13 500: 1:03
2Touko Seppä1B17:27 146: 4:45 159: 1:31 58: 1:41 57: 2:41 157: 3:59 150: 1:52 500: 58
3Niklas Ekström1C18:18 133: 4:58 159: 1:34 70: 1:54 63: 2:50 155: 4:10 150: 1:58 500: 56

4. 15 Kangasala-1 FIN 1:07:09

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Valtteri Heinimaa1B21:02 146: 5:35 159: 1:30 58: 2:08 57: 3:55 157: 5:08 150: 1:54 500: 53
2Kaarina Nurminen1A22:29 158: 5:28 159: 2:09 164: 1:32 153: 4:15 154: 6:06 150: 2:00 500: 1:00
3Topias Ahola1C23:37 133: 5:47 159: 1:28 70: 3:32 63: 3:26 155: 6:30 150: 1:55 500: 1:00

5. 1 Espoo-1 FIN 1:13:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Hanne Hilo1A24:05 158: 5:21 159: 2:20 164: 1:29 153: 4:28 154: 7:23 150: 2:04 500: 1:02
2Liisa Raasakka1B21:41 146: 5:38 159: 1:35 58: 2:34 57: 3:56 157: 4:47 150: 2:14 500: 58
3Paulus Hanhijärvi1C27:15 133: 5:11 159: 1:37 70: 2:05 63: 9:17 155: 5:41 150: 2:13 500: 1:11

6. 60 Tammela-1 FIN 1:13:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elmeri Syrjälä1C27:45 133: 6:33 159: 1:44 70: 2:55 63: 3:29 155: 9:50 150: 2:15 500: 59
2Nea Kytäjä1A26:51 158: 5:57 159: 3:07 164: 2:27 153: 5:36 154: 6:29 150: 2:16 500: 1:00
3Niilo Syrjälä1B18:49 146: 4:58 159: 1:23 58: 2:02 57: 3:51 157: 3:50 150: 1:47 500: 59

7. 29 Lahti-1 FIN 1:15:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ilari Virtanen1C26:32 133: 5:36 159: 1:36 70: 4:05 63: 5:01 155: 6:37 150: 2:29 500: 1:09
2Lilia Karttunen1B26:41 146: 6:22 159: 1:57 58: 2:42 57: 4:22 157: 7:51 150: 2:24 500: 1:04
3Riku Gröhn1A22:17 158: 5:58 159: 1:54 164: 1:41 153: 4:35 154: 5:08 150: 2:03 500: 59

8. 63 Tampere-3 FIN 1:19:07

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Heikki Takala1B30:11 146: 8:33 159: 2:46 58: 2:36 57: 5:41 157: 7:12 150: 2:18 500: 1:06
2Villa Mustajoki1A28:19 158: 6:47 159: 3:25 164: 2:45 153: 5:26 154: 6:40 150: 2:10 500: 1:07
3Jasper Alajoutsi1C20:36 133: 5:24 159: 1:29 70: 3:21 63: 3:05 155: 4:26 150: 2:01 500: 51

9. 51 Rovaniemi-1 FIN 1:19:09

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jussi Rantala1B25:06 146: 5:22 159: 1:35 58: 2:11 57: 6:11 157: 6:15 150: 2:32 500: 1:01
2Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho1A27:10 158: 5:48 159: 3:45 164: 2:33 153: 5:56 154: 6:00 150: 2:10 500: 59
3Severi Oikkonen1C26:53 133: 5:13 159: 1:32 70: 2:35 63: 6:09 155: 8:28 150: 2:02 500: 54

10. 75 Ylöjärvi-1 FIN 1:19:19

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Anni Laine1B30:10 146: 8:47 159: 2:04 58: 3:00 57: 5:41 157: 7:18 150: 2:11 500: 1:10
2Matias Mäenpää1A28:20 158: 6:36 159: 3:14 164: 2:56 153: 5:45 154: 6:37 150: 2:14 500: 59
3Ilona Tikkakoski1C20:48 133: 5:21 159: 1:29 70: 3:13 63: 3:18 155: 4:21 150: 2:08 500: 59

11. 36 Lieto-1 FIN 1:20:04

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Vertti Kolkkala1C28:59 133: 6:06 159: 1:56 70: 3:54 63: 4:38 155: 8:34 150: 2:49 500: 1:03
2Anni Aho1A29:07 158: 5:52 159: 3:01 164: 1:41 153: 5:22 154: 9:27 150: 2:40 500: 1:06
3Aleksi Karttila1B21:57 146: 5:33 159: 1:47 58: 2:25 57: 3:32 157: 4:59 150: 2:32 500: 1:10

12. 39 Masku (Y)-1 FIN 1:20:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Samuli Rousku1B21:14 146: 5:41 159: 1:34 58: 2:05 57: 3:45 157: 5:22 150: 1:48 500: 1:00
2Essi Valtonen1A27:12 158: 6:01 159: 2:44 164: 2:02 153: 5:30 154: 7:02 150: 2:42 500: 1:12
3Sami Karru1C32:23 133: 6:46 159: 1:54 70: 3:23 63: 5:46 155: 10:12 150: 3:16 500: 1:07

13. 25 Kotka-1 FIN 1:22:19

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ilari Nokka1A30:49 158: 6:16 159: 2:25 164: 2:02 153: 9:30 154: 7:05 150: 2:21 500: 1:12
2Mette Soini1B31:04 146: 6:53 159: 2:20 58: 3:27 57: 5:48 157: 8:49 150: 2:25 500: 1:23
3Akseli Virtanen1C20:25 133: 4:55 159: 1:24 70: 2:10 63: 3:38 155: 5:28 150: 1:54 500: 57

14. 10 Hämeenlinna-1 FIN 1:24:47

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Oskari Auvo1B27:05 146: 6:26 159: 1:55 58: 3:31 57: 5:10 157: 7:16 150: 1:51 500: 57
2Väinö Ristimäki1C26:03 133: 6:10 159: 1:35 70: 3:06 63: 4:42 155: 5:49 150: 3:28 500: 1:14
3Sonja Leinamo1A31:38 158: 5:35 159: 6:02 164: 2:01 153: 8:26 154: 6:05 150: 2:23 500: 1:08

15. 28 Kouvola-2 FIN 1:25:45

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elias Suurnäkki1B29:30 146: 5:54 159: 1:55 58: 4:08 57: 4:34 157: 9:24 150: 2:34 500: 1:03
2Salla Vanhatalo1C34:06 133: 7:22 159: 2:26 70: 3:26 63: 6:00 155: 9:59 150: 3:55 500: 59
3Liisa Peltonen1A22:08 158: 5:40 159: 2:24 164: 1:36 153: 4:22 154: 4:56 150: 2:10 500: 1:01

16. 34 Lempäälä-1 FIN 1:25:53

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eerik Aaltio1B29:08 146: 5:38 159: 1:40 58: 2:11 57: 8:28 157: 7:34 150: 2:34 500: 1:03
2Eemeli Halme1C34:27 133: 6:02 159: 1:46 70: 3:53 63: 7:02 155: 10:58 150: 3:51 500: 56
3Inka Joensivu1A22:17 158: 5:44 159: 2:25 164: 1:35 153: 4:22 154: 4:51 150: 2:19 500: 1:02

17. 49 Paimio-1 FIN 1:26:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Leo Haanpää1A25:45 158: 6:14 159: 2:30 164: 1:55 153: 6:02 154: 5:35 150: 2:28 500: 1:02
2Jaana Haapala1B30:18 146: 7:09 159: 2:07 58: 2:40 57: 5:13 157: 8:26 150: 3:36 500: 1:08
3Tuomo Haapala1C30:26 133: 6:48 159: 2:00 70: 3:56 63: 4:39 155: 9:31 150: 2:26 500: 1:07

18. 53 Rovaniemi-3 FIN 1:27:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Iida Saraniemi1C30:06 133: 6:29 159: 1:53 70: 3:47 63: 4:34 155: 9:10 150: 3:03 500: 1:11
2Nea Pääkkönen1B31:08 146: 6:42 159: 1:56 58: 3:07 57: 9:23 157: 6:50 150: 2:10 500: 1:01
3Rasmus Mäkinen1A26:05 158: 6:29 159: 2:55 164: 1:51 153: 5:33 154: 6:05 150: 2:12 500: 1:02

19. 13 Jämsä-1 FIN 1:27:25

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elena Konstari1A33:46 158: 6:27 159: 2:19 164: 1:54 153: 13:50 154: 6:08 150: 2:08 500: 1:01
2Aada Kerkkonen1B34:55 146: 9:28 159: 1:56 58: 2:59 57: 8:08 157: 9:02 150: 2:22 500: 1:02
3Aarni Ronkainen1C18:43 133: 5:02 159: 1:34 70: 1:55 63: 2:55 155: 4:22 150: 1:58 500: 58

20. 46 Oulu-1 FIN 1:28:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Riina Riikola1B31:11 146: 7:49 159: 2:03 58: 3:01 57: 6:32 157: 8:12 150: 2:32 500: 1:03
2Wilma Haapasalo1C28:58 133: 6:24 159: 1:56 70: 2:51 63: 3:58 155: 9:50 150: 2:56 500: 1:05
3Sakari Ukkola1A28:45 158: 6:08 159: 3:44 164: 2:12 153: 7:23 154: 6:06 150: 2:12 500: 1:01

21. 16 Kangasala-2 FIN 1:30:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Katri Kontio1B21:18 146: 5:24 159: 1:43 58: 2:20 57: 3:52 157: 5:01 150: 1:56 500: 1:03
2Pihla Häkkinen1C39:11 133: 6:16 159: 1:57 70: 5:51 63: 5:47 155: 15:23 150: 2:52 500: 1:06
3Valtteri Kivelä1A29:44 158: 6:17 159: 2:48 164: 3:35 153: 7:26 154: 6:33 150: 2:01 500: 1:06

22. 71 Ulvila-2 FIN 1:31:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Tiirikainen Ville1C25:51 133: 7:07 159: 1:53 70: 2:48 63: 4:20 155: 6:16 150: 2:28 500: 1:00
2Koivula Lotta1B30:08 146: 6:51 159: 1:51 58: 2:55 57: 7:07 157: 7:37 150: 2:37 500: 1:11
3Tuhkanen Suvi1A35:07 158: 7:04 159: 3:41 164: 3:48 153: 7:31 154: 9:19 150: 2:47 500: 57

23. 70 Ulvila-1 FIN 1:31:08

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Valtteri Lahti1B25:02 146: 5:40 159: 1:40 58: 2:31 57: 5:37 157: 5:24 150: 3:08 500: 1:04
2Jutta Koivunen1C29:28 133: 6:12 159: 1:48 70: 3:07 63: 5:38 155: 8:41 150: 2:56 500: 1:06
3Murto Aleksi1A36:36 158: 8:35 159: 3:46 164: 3:45 153: 7:29 154: 9:18 150: 2:46 500: 58

24. 31 Lappeenranta-1 FIN 1:31:09

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Veera Kiero1A34:00 158: 6:35 159: 2:17 164: 1:45 153: 13:54 154: 6:08 150: 2:16 500: 1:06
2Vertti Myllärinen1B27:21 146: 9:18 159: 1:47 58: 2:47 57: 4:01 157: 5:44 150: 2:37 500: 1:09
3Veeti Pellinen1C29:47 133: 7:01 159: 2:24 70: 3:27 63: 3:53 155: 8:09 150: 3:48 500: 1:06

25. 47 Oulu-2 FIN 1:33:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Benjamin Heikka1C29:57 133: 6:13 159: 1:44 70: 6:18 63: 3:59 155: 7:29 150: 3:09 500: 1:06
2Maija Goman1B31:23 146: 6:50 159: 1:51 58: 3:11 57: 9:24 157: 6:51 150: 2:13 500: 1:05
3Venla Viippola1A32:00 158: 6:34 159: 3:00 164: 2:31 153: 6:42 154: 9:55 150: 2:18 500: 1:00

26. 5 Helsinki-2 FIN 1:33:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Juulia Tala1C32:25 133: 5:31 159: 1:38 70: 8:54 63: 7:01 155: 5:42 150: 2:36 500: 1:03
2Venla Salonen1B33:46 146: 11:37 159: 1:57 58: 2:59 57: 5:40 157: 7:50 150: 2:34 500: 1:10
3Luca Kallella1A27:14 158: 6:01 159: 2:46 164: 2:36 153: 5:14 154: 7:11 150: 2:18 500: 1:09

27. 62 Tampere-2 FIN 1:33:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Konsta Raitanen1A26:11 158: 6:23 159: 2:30 164: 1:57 153: 5:42 154: 6:26 150: 2:10 500: 1:04
2Outi Savisaari1C28:15 133: 6:15 159: 1:45 70: 3:57 63: 5:33 155: 6:52 150: 2:45 500: 1:09
3Olli Mustajoki1B39:31 146: 20:31 159: 1:30 58: 4:09 57: 3:20 157: 6:46 150: 2:03 500: 1:13

28. 21 Kirkkonummi-1 FIN 1:34:11

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Karim Mbembela1B34:13 146: 7:41 159: 1:24 58: 2:17 57: 12:50 157: 7:01 150: 1:55 500: 1:06
2Suvi Heikkilä1A25:54 158: 5:56 159: 2:26 164: 2:05 153: 4:49 154: 7:06 150: 2:27 500: 1:06
3Matias Maronen1C34:03 133: 6:15 159: 1:45 70: 4:09 63: 7:48 155: 9:52 150: 3:08 500: 1:07

29. 6 Helsinki-3 FIN 1:34:39

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sofia Soikkeli1C32:27 133: 5:50 159: 1:44 70: 8:31 63: 7:05 155: 5:34 150: 2:37 500: 1:06
2Lenni Väisänen1A28:31 158: 6:43 159: 2:32 164: 2:20 153: 6:33 154: 6:44 150: 2:38 500: 1:02
3Elli Salonen1B33:41 146: 8:19 159: 2:22 58: 3:31 57: 7:44 157: 7:46 150: 2:44 500: 1:16

30. 58 Seinäjoki-1 FIN 1:38:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Emilia Melender1B29:31 146: 6:29 159: 1:56 58: 3:21 57: 4:57 157: 8:50 150: 2:52 500: 1:07
2Roope Lemberg1C30:48 133: 6:59 159: 1:50 70: 3:13 63: 4:52 155: 9:41 150: 3:05 500: 1:10
3Markus Konttinen1A38:34 158: 7:55 159: 4:50 164: 2:11 153: 9:46 154: 9:20 150: 3:17 500: 1:15

31. 12 Jyväskylä-1 FIN 1:40:59

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elsa Näpänkangas1C29:17 133: 5:50 159: 1:40 70: 6:48 63: 4:06 155: 7:14 150: 2:35 500: 1:05
2Miina-Maria Tuomala1A35:11 158: 6:41 159: 2:51 164: 3:46 153: 10:27 154: 7:42 150: 2:39 500: 1:06
3Eero Nieminen1B36:31 146: 10:37 159: 2:02 58: 3:34 57: 7:12 157: 9:08 150: 3:03 500: 56

32. 69 Tuusula-1 FIN 1:41:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Oskari Jacobsson1B29:00 146: 5:32 159: 1:30 58: 2:07 57: 6:17 157: 10:43 150: 1:55 500: 57
2Sakari Seppälä1A36:02 158: 7:13 159: 7:37 164: 2:32 153: 6:26 154: 8:25 150: 2:51 500: 59
3Matilda Latvala1C36:03 133: 8:07 159: 1:41 70: 5:25 63: 4:35 155: 11:46 150: 3:29 500: 1:01

33. 7 Helsinki-4 FIN 1:41:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Oscar Haapala1A31:14 158: 7:21 159: 3:41 164: 2:29 153: 6:13 154: 7:31 150: 2:46 500: 1:14
2Markus Matilainen1B37:47 146: 6:51 159: 2:00 58: 5:11 57: 11:15 157: 8:40 150: 2:42 500: 1:09
3Minja Nietula1C32:12 133: 7:50 159: 2:02 70: 5:46 63: 6:01 155: 6:39 150: 2:56 500: 59

34. 30 Laihia-1 FIN 1:43:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Heikki Kumara1C25:48 133: 5:23 159: 1:38 70: 4:23 63: 3:25 155: 7:14 150: 2:49 500: 58
2Siiri Oikarainen1A39:40 158: 9:04 159: 4:16 164: 3:44 153: 7:11 154: 10:23 150: 3:52 500: 1:11
3Iiris Karppi1B38:14 146: 6:57 159: 2:13 58: 3:04 57: 11:13 157: 11:04 150: 2:28 500: 1:15

35. 17 Kangasala-3 FIN 1:43:48

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Olga Koskinen1C32:28 133: 6:38 159: 2:12 70: 5:35 63: 6:56 155: 7:27 150: 2:36 500: 1:05
2Vilma Rantala1B42:17 146: 10:08 159: 2:55 58: 3:32 57: 7:36 157: 12:04 150: 4:45 500: 1:18
3Eemeli Kivelä1A29:02 158: 7:22 159: 3:38 164: 2:50 153: 5:13 154: 6:45 150: 2:14 500: 1:02

36. 8 Hollola-1 FIN 1:44:37

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aino Vepsä1A36:05 158: 7:24 159: 3:36 164: 4:11 153: 9:10 154: 7:59 150: 2:37 500: 1:08
2Eerika Riutto1C44:00 133: 7:06 159: 2:32 70: 4:30 63: 16:37 155: 9:29 150: 2:37 500: 1:11
3Veera Kemppainen1B24:32 146: 5:24 159: 1:54 58: 2:36 57: 5:37 157: 6:08 150: 1:51 500: 1:03

37. 68 Turku-2 FIN 1:44:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Saara Tuiomisto1A31:39 158: 7:22 159: 3:48 164: 2:24 153: 7:44 154: 6:47 150: 2:24 500: 1:11
2Joonas Paananen1C31:59 133: 7:42 159: 1:54 70: 4:36 63: 4:29 155: 8:38 150: 3:38 500: 1:04
3Henrika Brink1B41:13 146: 9:19 159: 3:08 58: 4:21 57: 9:10 157: 10:22 150: 3:38 500: 1:16

38. 45 Orimattila-1 FIN 1:46:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Anni Hyvärinen1B33:45 146: 5:44 159: 7:52 58: 3:31 57: 5:43 157: 7:50 150: 2:04 500: 1:02
2Olivia Halme1A36:07 158: 7:31 159: 3:19 164: 3:07 153: 8:06 154: 10:29 150: 2:36 500: 1:00
3Juuso Ketonen1C37:03 133: 8:15 159: 2:14 70: 4:30 63: 8:58 155: 8:59 150: 3:01 500: 1:07

39. 65 Tampere-5 FIN 1:49:29

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jyry Tukiainen1C39:56 133: 7:34 159: 1:54 70: 9:15 63: 6:48 155: 9:18 150: 3:53 500: 1:14
2Emilia Schmidt1B43:26 146: 13:10 159: 2:04 58: 5:21 57: 9:41 157: 9:18 150: 2:47 500: 1:06
3Visa Salonen1A26:07 158: 5:39 159: 2:31 164: 1:35 153: 6:54 154: 6:12 150: 2:05 500: 1:12

40. 32 Lappeenranta-2 FIN 1:50:39

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lotta Mattinen1A39:43 158: 7:41 159: 3:15 164: 2:43 153: 13:45 154: 8:12 150: 2:55 500: 1:13
2Juho Rautio1C40:37 133: 8:20 159: 2:27 70: 6:41 63: 6:18 155: 12:50 150: 2:43 500: 1:18
3Lauri Hautaniemi1B30:18 146: 7:07 159: 2:16 58: 3:10 57: 4:59 157: 8:45 150: 2:51 500: 1:11

41. 18 Kangasniemi-1 FIN 1:51:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Matias Sippo1C32:23 133: 6:49 159: 2:07 70: 7:13 63: 7:03 155: 5:40 150: 2:33 500: 59
2Eerika Liikanen1A38:00 158: 8:50 159: 3:17 164: 3:12 153: 8:02 154: 10:35 150: 2:46 500: 1:19
3Noora Liikanen1B41:14 146: 9:34 159: 2:57 58: 3:42 57: 8:35 157: 11:21 150: 3:45 500: 1:21

42. 52 Rovaniemi-2 FIN 1:54:13

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Erkki Ikäläinen1B34:13 146: 6:28 159: 1:51 58: 3:07 57: 12:49 157: 7:02 150: 1:57 500: 1:00
2Emmaleena Portimojärvi1C45:16 133: 5:54 159: 1:48 70: 4:12 63: 20:51 155: 9:11 150: 2:17 500: 1:04
3Lumimaaria Ojala1A34:43 158: 9:39 159: 2:47 164: 3:49 153: 6:15 154: 8:15 150: 2:49 500: 1:09

43. 40 Mikkeli (U)-1 FIN 1:58:34

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Helmi Pitkänen1B28:10 146: 6:09 159: 2:06 58: 3:26 57: 6:11 157: 6:29 150: 2:28 500: 1:22
2Piitu Metsälä1C46:00 133: 6:50 159: 1:49 70: 5:25 63: 14:29 155: 13:09 150: 3:12 500: 1:08
3Simeon Platonov1A44:24 158: 8:55 159: 4:11 164: 3:06 153: 11:51 154: 12:05 150: 3:07 500: 1:09

44. 43 Mäntsälä-1 FIN 1:59:12

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Tuomas Ruuskanen1A25:55 158: 6:37 159: 2:11 164: 1:44 153: 6:26 154: 5:48 150: 2:11 500: 58
2Minea Korhonen1B43:01 146: 9:12 159: 2:41 58: 4:10 57: 14:40 157: 8:40 150: 2:28 500: 1:11
3Oula Pelkonen1C50:16 133: 11:25 159: 2:00 70: 8:16 63: 6:11 155: 17:50 150: 3:06 500: 1:28

45. 23 Kirkkonummi/Nurmijärvi (Y)-3 FIN 1:59:44

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ilari Laakso1C26:07 133: 6:12 159: 1:27 70: 2:24 63: 6:43 155: 5:39 150: 2:43 500: 1:00
2Kaisla Seppälä1B30:43 146: 6:44 159: 2:03 58: 2:42 57: 4:26 157: 10:42 150: 2:47 500: 1:20
3Elias Mäkelä1A1:02:53 158: 25:24 159: 5:12 164: 3:00 153: 12:25 154: 12:05 150: 3:31 500: 1:16

46. 3 Espoo-3 FIN 2:00:40

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Miska Riissanen1B34:15 146: 8:36 159: 2:35 58: 3:30 57: 6:57 157: 8:41 150: 2:38 500: 1:18
2Netta Varonen1A56:25 158: 10:18 159: 4:01 164: 3:50 153: 22:27 154: 10:21 150: 4:12 500: 1:17
3Markus Sojakka1C29:59 133: 6:53 159: 2:18 70: 3:43 63: 4:49 155: 8:38 150: 2:28 500: 1:10

47. 55 Salo-1 FIN 2:03:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Antti Reiman1A39:23 158: 5:20 159: 2:13 164: 1:24 153: 18:04 154: 9:17 150: 2:05 500: 1:02
2Kaisa Kaartinen1B27:28 146: 7:17 159: 1:56 58: 2:57 57: 4:45 157: 7:23 150: 2:06 500: 1:05
3Juho Ylimaa1C56:09 133: 29:22 159: 1:52 70: 3:55 63: 10:02 155: 7:13 150: 2:45 500: 1:01

48. 26 Kotka-2 FIN 2:03:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Otto Soini1A45:28 158: 9:17 159: 4:11 164: 2:36 153: 15:47 154: 9:28 150: 2:59 500: 1:11
2Marikki Virtanen1C49:53 133: 12:44 159: 3:17 70: 6:50 63: 8:23 155: 12:33 150: 4:27 500: 1:41
3Onni Vepsäläinen1B27:40 146: 7:05 159: 2:08 58: 2:34 57: 4:59 157: 7:20 150: 2:31 500: 1:03

49. 9 Hyvinkää/Lohja (Y)-1 FIN 2:05:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Salla Norrbacka1B21:19 146: 5:20 159: 1:39 58: 2:12 57: 4:39 157: 4:28 150: 1:59 500: 1:02
2Essi Heinäaro1A1:08:58 158: 10:15 159: 2:54 164: 2:48 153: 40:59 154: 6:53 150: 4:12 500: 58
3Rasmus Ahoniemi1C35:29 133: 9:45 159: 2:01 70: 3:13 63: 4:42 155: 11:50 150: 2:51 500: 1:07

50. 50 Pirkkala-1 FIN 2:13:12

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Tuukka Kupiainen1A42:02 158: 6:08 159: 2:18 164: 13:36 153: 6:57 154: 9:53 150: 2:10 500: 1:00
2Ida Kontkanen1C50:30 133: 6:54 159: 1:49 70: 2:56 63: 5:17 155: 29:26 150: 3:00 500: 1:09
3Vilma Pesu1B40:40 146: 7:37 159: 2:22 58: 3:32 57: 11:38 157: 11:30 150: 2:55 500: 1:06

51. 56 Salo-2 FIN 2:13:15

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sauli Siltanen1A42:03 158: 6:19 159: 2:37 164: 12:52 153: 7:17 154: 9:54 150: 2:05 500: 1:00
2Jenna Koskinen1C45:18 133: 8:57 159: 2:10 70: 11:11 63: 9:42 155: 9:16 150: 2:51 500: 1:12
3Laura Kemppainen1B45:53 146: 7:17 159: 2:31 58: 11:15 57: 7:19 157: 13:54 150: 2:32 500: 1:05

52. 24 Kokkola-1 FIN 2:15:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Gavin Brock1C45:27 133: 7:10 159: 2:06 70: 5:01 63: 14:57 155: 11:32 150: 3:22 500: 1:21
2Liina Viitasaari1A52:12 158: 10:29 159: 3:55 164: 2:52 153: 23:29 154: 8:04 150: 2:19 500: 1:05
3Robert Biskop1B37:20 146: 7:16 159: 2:38 58: 2:59 57: 12:59 157: 7:54 150: 2:20 500: 1:15

53. 38 Luumäki-1 FIN 2:24:42

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Venla Neuvonen1A39:51 158: 7:45 159: 3:18 164: 3:35 153: 12:50 154: 8:11 150: 2:56 500: 1:18
2Iiris Nurmilaukas1C43:36 133: 8:25 159: 2:20 70: 5:45 63: 10:30 155: 11:52 150: 3:36 500: 1:09
3Kimi Kemiläinen1B1:01:13 146: 10:32 159: 3:56 58: 5:15 57: 16:57 157: 14:31 150: 8:14 500: 1:49

54. 41 Muhos-1 FIN 2:37:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Heidi Haapasalo1C40:12 133: 8:45 159: 2:24 70: 5:11 63: 7:34 155: 12:19 150: 2:55 500: 1:06
2Seela Kari1B51:32 146: 11:42 159: 2:24 58: 15:19 57: 7:48 157: 10:03 150: 3:03 500: 1:14
3Reetta Kari1A1:05:20 158: 9:01 159: 19:07 164: 4:00 153: 18:25 154: 10:08 150: 3:31 500: 1:08

55. 37 Lieto-2 FIN 2:40:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lauri Aalto1A36:01 158: 7:25 159: 3:39 164: 2:38 153: 10:42 154: 7:53 150: 2:37 500: 1:07
2Inkeri Karttila1B1:13:36 146: 39:20 159: 2:21 58: 3:08 57: 7:18 157: 17:12 150: 2:56 500: 1:22
3Maija Aalto1C50:28 133: 9:10 159: 2:12 70: 7:15 63: 12:08 155: 14:44 150: 3:56 500: 1:05

56. 33 Lappeenranta-3 FIN 2:59:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Teemu Piiroinen1B1:17:51 146: 17:54 159: 3:56 58: 6:22 57: 12:47 157: 29:16 150: 5:52 500: 1:45
2Hilja Pentikäinen1A47:53 158: 11:23 159: 6:57 164: 3:07 153: 12:02 154: 10:29 150: 2:41 500: 1:15
3Piitu Metsälä1C53:38 133: 7:58 159: 2:36 70: 3:49 63: 23:46 155: 10:10 150: 4:00 500: 1:20

11 Ikaalinen-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kasimir Niinimäki1C25:47 133: 5:29 159: 1:33 70: 4:14 63: 3:35 155: 7:28 150: 2:32 500: 57
2Anton Vehkalahti1B34:46 146: 6:58 159: 1:56 58: 3:54 57: 5:04 157: 12:48 150: 2:59 500: 1:07
3Susanna Koskensalo1AKesk. 158: 6:14 159: 2:55 164: 2:25 153: 25:41 500: 53:45

19 Kauhava-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sampo Sankelo1A35:36 158: 7:08 159: 2:10 164: 1:29 153: 13:45 154: 7:53 150: 2:12 500: 59
2Loviisa Myllymäki1B41:38 146: 7:13 159: 2:13 58: 2:57 57: 16:50 157: 8:21 150: 2:53 500: 1:12
3Verneri Sankelo1CHyl. 159: 12:49 70: 10:13 63: 9:47 155: 9:20 150: 3:18 500: 1:41

54 Rovaniemi-4 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Silja Lauri1C30:02 133: 6:11 159: 1:48 70: 4:09 63: 4:33 155: 9:18 150: 2:59 500: 1:06
2Eero Yrjänheikki1A34:44 158: 7:39 159: 2:59 164: 3:13 153: 6:51 154: 9:38 150: 3:11 500: 1:14

48 Oulu-3 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Emma Sankelo1C34:14 133: 6:42 159: 2:18 70: 3:38 63: 9:02 155: 8:02 150: 3:25 500: 1:08
2Kia Hemmi1A36:05 158: 6:52 159: 3:28 164: 2:20 153: 9:27 154: 10:27 150: 2:28 500: 1:04

64 Tampere-4 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Oliver Alajoutsi1B30:04 146: 5:58 159: 1:39 58: 7:00 57: 4:52 157: 7:22 150: 2:11 500: 1:03
2Liisa Matinheikki1CKesk. 133: 8:00 159: 2:15 70: 11:04 500: 47:24
3Otso Tukiainen1A0 158: 7:16 159: 7:22 164: 3:46 153: 7:04 154: 6:59 150: 2:19 500: 1:09

44 Nastola-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Otto Kuusela1A26:08 158: 6:12 159: 2:34 164: 1:56 153: 5:42 154: 6:28 150: 2:14 500: 1:04
2Samuel Kurhinen1CHyl. 133: 7:11 159: 1:40 155: 33:39 150: 9:51 500: 1:58
3Anna Kurhinen1B0 146: 9:37 159: 2:08 58: 3:04 57: 7:32 157: 7:18 150: 2:19 500: 56

57 Salo-3 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eetu Saastamoinen1B35:12 146: 9:49 159: 2:15 58: 3:50 57: 8:05 157: 7:42 150: 2:25 500: 1:07
2Topi Lindqvist1AHyl. 158: 7:34 159: 8:29 164: 7:26 154: 37:38 150: 2:43 500: 1:24
3Senni Siltanen1C0 133: 35:19 159: 3:08 70: 12:55 63: 28:34 155: 15:33 150: 4:08 500: 1:56

59 Sotkamo-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Mia-Emilia Tikkanen1C45:21 133: 8:55 159: 3:05 70: 4:25 63: 6:42 155: 17:40 150: 3:24 500: 1:11
2Tuuli Tolkkinen1BHyl. 159: 11:26 58: 3:47 57: 9:34 157: 17:47 150: 3:18 500: 1:21
3Antti Pietilä1A0 158: 7:01 159: 2:58 164: 2:31 153: 6:59 154: 12:24 150: 2:15 500: 1:05

66 Tornio-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Partanen Niilo1C33:43 133: 6:03 159: 1:48 70: 11:27 63: 5:12 155: 6:15 150: 2:02 500: 56

2 Espoo-2 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Antti Laatu1AHyl. 158: 6:21 159: 2:37 164: 1:55 150: 33:32 500: 1:09
2Siiri Sorjonen1C0 133: 7:19 159: 2:25 70: 4:05 63: 4:56 155: 8:12 150: 3:24 500: 1:11
3Mikko Määttälä1B0 146: 6:40 159: 1:46 58: 2:37 57: 3:42 157: 6:52 150: 2:11 500: 1:04

20 Kauniainen-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Arttu Peltola1AHyl. 158: 5:18 159: 2:24 164: 1:38 153: 4:29 150: 20:14 500: 59
2Nea-Noora Piispa1C0 133: 6:18 159: 1:42 70: 6:04 63: 6:27 155: 11:42 150: 3:16 500: 1:07
3Kalle Huhtasuo-Koivisto1B0 146: 7:09 159: 2:28 58: 3:38 57: 11:59 157: 7:22 150: 3:44 500: 1:06

22 Kirkkonummi-2 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jesper Donner1BHyl. 159: 7:08 58: 2:22 57: 3:44 157: 5:11 150: 2:05 500: 1:08
2Ella Rantala1C0 133: 6:25 159: 1:46 70: 5:34 63: 8:32 155: 9:53 150: 3:15 500: 1:07
3Matias Koponen1A0 158: 5:47 159: 2:32 164: 2:30 153: 6:11 154: 5:49 150: 2:36 500: 1:02

61 Tampere-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Akseli Konttila1AHyl. 158: 5:16 159: 2:06 164: 1:31 150: 26:08 500: 55
2Laura Laukkanen1B0 146: 6:42 159: 2:06 58: 3:01 57: 4:02 157: 6:52 150: 2:27 500: 1:13
3Juho Nieminen1C0 133: 5:26 159: 1:26 70: 3:16 63: 3:07 155: 5:16 150: 2:28 500: 57

72 Ulvila-3 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Iida Lahti1CHyl. 133: 10:05 159: 3:29 70: 5:38 150: 43:27 500: 1:11
2Vuorinen Saana1A0 158: 15:15 159: 4:19 164: 3:14 153: 10:26 154: 10:50 150: 5:44 500: 1:29
3Haikonen Ilmo1B0 146: 8:56 159: 2:43 58: 3:05 57: 16:59 157: 11:52 150: 2:43 500: 1:09

73 Vantaa-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Antti Sorsa1AHyl. 158: 6:26 159: 2:25 164: 1:46 154: 20:57 150: 2:07 500: 1:01
2Juho Leiniö1B0 146: 7:19 159: 2:22 58: 3:37 57: 5:27 157: 9:21 150: 2:41 500: 1:16
3Sanni Mäkinen1C0 133: 8:45 159: 2:21 70: 6:47 63: 5:20 155: 12:33 150: 4:49 500: 1:21

74 Vihti-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Joona Voutilainen1AHyl. 154: 41:28 150: 3:38 500: 1:35
2Teemu Nio1C0 133: 8:07 159: 2:42 70: 6:51 63: 7:47 155: 11:02 150: 2:55 500: 1:16
3Siiri Viskari1B0 146: 9:09 159: 2:21 58: 3:39 57: 9:03 157: 10:24 150: 2:53 500: 1:16

B

1. 82 Helsinki-1 FIN 1:09:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ida Haapala2B24:46 59: 7:56 152: 9:05 77: 13:21 153: 17:42 157: 21:55 150: 23:42 500: 24:46
2Paavo Heinonen2A23:12 60: 7:02 152: 9:30 164: 12:25 57: 15:41 155: 20:09 150: 22:17 500: 23:13
3Miika Tala2C21:04 151: 6:31 152: 7:57 51: 11:34 50: 13:55 154: 18:00 150: 20:00 500: 21:04

2. 126 Paimio-1 FIN 1:13:13

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Essi Hölsö2C27:08 151: 9:26 152: 10:48 51: 14:46 50: 17:50 154: 23:55 150: 26:09 500: 27:09
2Klaus Haanpää2B25:14 59: 8:12 152: 9:26 77: 13:29 153: 17:20 157: 22:07 150: 24:20 500: 25:16
3Topias Arola2A20:50 60: 6:59 152: 9:05 164: 11:40 57: 14:49 155: 18:10 150: 19:53 500: 20:50

3. 100 Kauniainen-1 FIN 1:13:42

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Valter Mårtenson2B21:01 59: 6:53 152: 7:54 77: 10:47 153: 14:04 157: 18:14 150: 20:12 500: 21:02
2Lydia Mårtenson2A31:34 60: 9:01 152: 12:52 164: 16:34 57: 20:52 155: 27:38 150: 30:35 500: 31:36
3Eljas Talja2C21:05 151: 6:31 152: 7:56 51: 11:21 50: 13:54 154: 18:24 150: 20:08 500: 21:05

4. 140 Tampere-2 FIN 1:13:57

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Rosa Simola2A31:38 60: 8:21 152: 11:47 164: 15:13 57: 22:09 155: 28:20 150: 30:42 500: 31:39
2Leo Matinheikki2B20:47 59: 6:55 152: 7:50 77: 10:54 153: 14:21 157: 18:15 150: 19:55 500: 20:48
3Antti Rissanen2C21:32 151: 6:41 152: 8:01 51: 11:38 50: 14:01 154: 18:45 150: 20:30 500: 21:32

5. 127 Pirkkala-1 FIN 1:14:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sakari Koivuniemi2C21:11 151: 6:06 152: 8:18 51: 11:31 50: 14:01 154: 18:16 150: 20:19 500: 21:11
2Mikko Eerola2A21:57 60: 6:30 152: 8:49 164: 11:37 57: 15:03 155: 19:12 150: 21:03 500: 21:58
3Rita Simola2B31:35 59: 10:02 152: 11:01 77: 16:04 153: 21:22 157: 28:21 150: 30:33 500: 31:36

6. 83 Helsinki-2 FIN 1:14:48

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Maria Määttänen2B24:41 59: 7:50 152: 9:04 77: 13:15 153: 17:40 157: 22:04 150: 23:40 500: 24:42
2Venla Turakainen2C23:52 151: 6:48 152: 8:25 51: 12:43 50: 15:33 154: 20:53 150: 22:46 500: 23:53
3Leevi Väisänen2A26:15 60: 7:18 152: 10:02 164: 14:26 57: 18:11 155: 23:21 150: 25:14 500: 26:14

7. 139 Tampere-1 FIN 1:17:48

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lasse Viilo2C21:11 151: 6:38 152: 8:05 51: 11:17 50: 13:53 154: 18:14 150: 20:20 500: 21:12
2Kaisa Haanpää2A34:50 60: 7:47 152: 10:53 164: 19:35 57: 25:06 155: 31:11 150: 33:48 500: 34:51
3Vili Mähönen2B21:46 59: 6:50 152: 7:48 77: 11:49 153: 15:13 157: 19:10 150: 20:48 500: 21:46

8. 141 Tampere-3 FIN 1:18:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Emil Piippo2A25:28 60: 7:04 152: 9:50 164: 13:18 57: 18:27 155: 22:34 150: 24:37 500: 25:29
2Ida Jussila2C27:20 151: 7:49 152: 9:47 51: 14:04 50: 17:57 154: 24:06 150: 26:24 500: 27:22
3Vertti Laitinen2B25:42 59: 7:01 152: 8:17 77: 14:12 153: 17:35 157: 22:44 150: 24:52 500: 25:43

9. 128 Pori-1 FIN 1:20:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Pyry Willman2A25:37 60: 6:36 152: 9:00 164: 12:00 57: 18:11 155: 23:04 150: 24:47 500: 25:38
2Maija Tiittanen2B27:31 59: 8:57 152: 10:20 77: 14:38 153: 18:44 157: 24:29 150: 26:30 500: 27:32
3Erik Kesti2C26:50 151: 7:28 152: 9:20 51: 14:54 50: 18:17 154: 23:37 150: 25:47 500: 26:50

10. 114 Lappeenranta-1 FIN 1:20:57

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Pyry Eskelinen2C22:28 151: 6:45 152: 8:14 51: 11:59 50: 15:00 154: 19:50 150: 21:31 500: 22:30
2Ira Kiero2B30:05 59: 8:16 152: 9:29 77: 15:26 153: 19:34 157: 26:41 150: 29:05 500: 30:07
3Eetu Korhonen2A28:23 60: 8:18 152: 13:27 164: 16:43 57: 20:22 155: 25:14 150: 27:25 500: 28:23

11. 92 Ikaalinen-1 FIN 1:21:17

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Teemu Oksanen2A22:22 60: 6:39 152: 9:07 164: 11:54 57: 15:33 155: 19:42 150: 21:28 500: 22:23
2Maria Koskensalo2B33:07 59: 9:49 152: 11:42 77: 17:46 153: 22:42 157: 29:42 150: 32:00 500: 33:07
3Veera Haavisto2C25:47 151: 6:59 152: 9:25 51: 13:44 50: 16:56 154: 22:54 150: 24:49 500: 25:48

12. 123 Oulu-1 FIN 1:21:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Roope Pöyry2A25:40 60: 7:56 152: 11:08 164: 14:21 57: 18:05 155: 22:36 150: 24:44 500: 25:41
2Taika Kangas2C28:52 151: 7:48 152: 10:02 51: 15:32 50: 18:51 154: 25:16 150: 27:45 500: 28:52
3Juho Hiltunen2B27:13 59: 7:47 152: 9:20 77: 14:33 153: 19:08 157: 24:16 150: 26:17 500: 27:14

13. 105 Kontiolahti-1 FIN 1:21:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Oskari Silvennoinen2A22:36 60: 6:34 152: 9:10 164: 12:06 57: 16:12 155: 19:51 150: 21:45 500: 22:36
2Siili Silvennoinen2C25:51 151: 7:23 152: 9:12 51: 14:26 50: 17:20 154: 22:50 150: 24:49 500: 25:53
3Markus Simonen2B33:23 59: 12:53 152: 13:58 77: 18:37 153: 23:00 157: 30:33 150: 32:24 500: 33:23

14. 133 Rauma-1 FIN 1:21:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Timi Niemensivu2C24:01 151: 6:35 152: 8:00 51: 11:52 50: 15:22 154: 20:52 150: 23:07 500: 24:02
2Kerttu Kohonen2A33:49 60: 10:26 152: 14:29 164: 18:18 57: 24:35 155: 30:15 150: 32:48 500: 33:50
3Aleksi Lohtander2B24:03 59: 9:12 152: 10:14 77: 13:38 153: 17:14 157: 21:16 150: 23:09 500: 24:03

15. 110 Lahti-1 FIN 1:22:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aaro Virtanen2A25:34 60: 6:56 152: 9:54 164: 13:28 57: 18:18 155: 22:37 150: 24:39 500: 25:34
2Roosa Vantaala2B33:36 59: 9:26 152: 10:44 77: 16:36 153: 21:37 157: 30:34 150: 32:33 500: 33:36
3Oskari Arvela2C23:20 151: 7:07 152: 8:57 51: 12:53 50: 15:51 154: 20:26 150: 22:26 500: 23:20

16. 130 Porvoo-1 FIN 1:23:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kristian Salo2B27:19 59: 8:37 152: 9:30 77: 15:59 153: 19:54 157: 24:35 150: 26:25 500: 27:21
2Isabella Aumo2A30:48 60: 9:16 152: 12:56 164: 16:48 57: 21:13 155: 26:58 150: 29:36 500: 30:48
3Oskari Reijonen2C24:53 151: 7:36 152: 9:23 51: 13:45 50: 16:53 154: 21:45 150: 23:49 500: 24:54

17. 106 Kouvola-1 FIN 1:23:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Pyry Mattila2B24:25 59: 8:51 152: 9:47 77: 14:31 153: 17:54 157: 21:53 150: 23:29 500: 24:26
2Elina Espo2A38:11 60: 7:46 152: 11:39 164: 17:24 57: 29:46 155: 34:25 150: 37:14 500: 38:12
3Arttu Lindqvist2C21:08 151: 6:14 152: 7:30 51: 11:42 50: 14:09 154: 18:26 150: 20:20 500: 21:08

18. 142 Tampere-4 FIN 1:23:47

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Idaliina Kuusisto2B30:30 59: 9:25 152: 10:30 77: 15:05 153: 19:41 157: 27:03 150: 29:21 500: 30:31
2Joel Schule2A27:15 60: 8:39 152: 11:37 164: 15:18 57: 19:35 155: 23:58 150: 26:13 500: 27:15
3Eetu Pohja2C26:02 151: 7:14 152: 8:47 51: 15:54 50: 18:51 154: 23:07 150: 25:11 500: 26:02

19. 98 Kangasala-1 FIN 1:24:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kimmo Kontio2A25:25 60: 7:01 152: 9:46 164: 13:20 57: 18:25 155: 22:39 150: 24:37 500: 25:26
2Lotta Välkki2B36:33 59: 13:41 152: 15:26 77: 22:06 153: 26:34 157: 33:00 150: 35:35 500: 36:33
3Eerik Nurminen2C22:24 151: 6:51 152: 8:11 51: 12:26 50: 14:52 154: 19:37 150: 21:22 500: 22:24

20. 136 Salo-1 FIN 1:26:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ronja Kemppainen2B30:20 59: 9:44 152: 10:53 77: 15:35 153: 20:13 157: 26:57 150: 29:22 500: 30:22
2Atte Saastamoinen2A27:03 60: 7:41 152: 10:20 164: 13:54 57: 18:38 155: 23:41 150: 26:05 500: 27:03
3Renja Roos2C28:38 151: 7:42 152: 9:31 51: 16:50 50: 19:45 154: 25:18 150: 27:35 500: 28:39

21. 80 Espoo-1 FIN 1:26:15

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elisa Ståhlberg2A30:00 60: 7:47 152: 11:36 164: 14:47 57: 21:47 155: 26:57 150: 28:59 500: 30:01
2Taru Heinaro2B32:40 59: 10:05 152: 11:37 77: 17:30 153: 22:20 157: 29:11 150: 31:33 500: 32:40
3Mikko Tervakangas2C23:34 151: 6:57 152: 8:19 51: 12:23 50: 15:42 154: 20:35 150: 22:35 500: 23:34

22. 93 Imatra-1 FIN 1:28:57

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Veeti Miikki2A29:52 60: 8:10 152: 11:05 164: 14:44 57: 20:30 155: 26:26 150: 28:52 500: 29:54
2Eeka Husu2C28:13 151: 8:27 152: 10:40 51: 14:59 50: 18:21 154: 24:33 150: 27:04 500: 28:12
3Neea Pohjamo2B30:52 59: 8:37 152: 10:09 77: 14:57 153: 19:23 157: 27:30 150: 29:53 500: 30:52

23. 90 Hämeenlinna-1 FIN 1:29:22

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Tomi Nykänen2C22:14 151: 6:36 152: 8:02 51: 11:57 50: 15:01 154: 19:43 150: 21:21 500: 22:16
2Maija Mäenpää2B34:13 59: 9:46 152: 11:37 77: 17:02 153: 22:48 157: 30:39 150: 32:59 500: 34:13
3Aino Ristimäki2A32:54 60: 9:52 152: 13:46 164: 17:55 57: 22:57 155: 29:19 150: 31:48 500: 32:54

24. 95 Jämsä-1 FIN 1:29:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Hilla Pitkänen2B24:52 59: 8:14 152: 9:33 77: 13:18 153: 17:49 157: 21:57 150: 23:43 500: 24:53
2Ella Kokkinen2C27:53 151: 7:54 152: 10:21 51: 14:54 50: 18:13 154: 24:46 150: 26:56 500: 27:54
3Iida Helsingius2A36:44 60: 11:13 152: 15:16 164: 19:12 57: 25:40 155: 32:34 150: 35:36 500: 36:44

25. 102 Kirkkonummi-1 FIN 1:30:11

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jonny Donner2C24:44 151: 7:11 152: 8:52 51: 12:54 50: 15:58 154: 21:28 150: 23:40 500: 24:45
2Aino Asklöf2B34:50 59: 10:18 152: 11:45 77: 17:24 153: 22:24 157: 31:22 150: 33:40 500: 34:51
3Sami Raitola2A30:35 60: 8:59 152: 12:19 164: 16:22 57: 20:54 155: 26:23 150: 29:23 500: 30:36

26. 109 Kuopio-1 FIN 1:30:35

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Mette Nygård2C27:21
2Jerry Hyvönen2A29:22 60: 8:31 152: 11:28 164: 14:53 57: 19:12 155: 25:40 150: 28:18 500: 29:23
3Ville Pasanen2B33:51 59: 8:42 152: 10:13 77: 18:50 153: 24:35 157: 30:23 150: 32:45 500: 33:51

27. 81 Espoo-2 FIN 1:31:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Toivo Hursti2A29:03 60: 8:07 152: 11:09 164: 14:48 57: 19:33 155: 25:33 150: 28:02 500: 29:04
2Aino Palmen2C30:00 151: 8:25 152: 10:49 51: 15:56 50: 19:44 154: 26:20 150: 28:56 500: 30:01
3Oona Paloheimo2B32:39 59: 9:54 152: 11:45 77: 17:44 153: 22:24 157: 28:52 150: 31:33 500: 32:40

28. 111 Lahti-2 FIN 1:33:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lauri Makkonen2A27:37 60: 7:52 152: 11:38 164: 14:55 57: 19:50 155: 24:36 150: 26:42 500: 27:38
2Ida Sundqvist2C31:49 151: 8:40 152: 11:21 51: 16:28 50: 20:48 154: 28:10 150: 30:40 500: 31:49
3Anniina Taipale2B33:34 59: 9:47 152: 11:20 77: 16:37 153: 22:02 157: 29:54 150: 32:34 500: 33:34

29. 131 Porvoo-2 FIN 1:33:49

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Marcus Kopra2B29:54 59: 8:12 152: 9:25 77: 15:56 153: 20:23 157: 26:30 150: 28:54 500: 29:55
2Jannica Lindahl2C29:03 151: 8:04 152: 10:25 51: 15:01 50: 18:56 154: 25:37 150: 28:00 500: 29:03
3Eelis Johansson2A34:51 60: 8:53 152: 11:45 164: 19:11 57: 24:39 155: 30:49 150: 33:49 500: 34:53

30. 145 Turku-1 FIN 1:34:48

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kalle Kinnala2C26:48 151: 6:49 152: 8:16 51: 16:09 50: 18:57 154: 23:46 150: 25:45 500: 26:49
2Elina Heinonen2A40:27 60: 11:49 152: 16:00 164: 21:19 57: 27:53 155: 35:44 150: 39:08 500: 40:28
3Onni Sinervä2B27:32 59: 7:58 152: 9:21 77: 12:12 153: 18:00 157: 24:33 150: 26:38 500: 27:32

31. 122 Nurmijärvi-1 FIN 1:36:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Artturi Hiiro2A25:47 60: 7:50 152: 10:43 164: 14:01 57: 18:09 155: 22:44 150: 24:48 500: 25:48
2Seela Nurmi2B41:19 59: 10:48 152: 13:22 77: 19:58 153: 26:27 157: 37:01 150: 40:09 500: 41:19
3Aleksanteri Hiiro2C28:52 151: 7:59 152: 10:10 51: 15:03 50: 18:33 154: 25:22 150: 27:48 500: 28:53

32. 143 Tampere-5 FIN 1:38:16

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Wilhelm Toivonen2B30:08 59: 8:11 152: 9:23 77: 14:26 153: 17:56 157: 27:00 150: 29:03 500: 30:09
2Alisa Asp2C38:28 151: 9:12 152: 11:29 51: 17:05 50: 26:02 154: 34:42 150: 37:24 500: 38:29
3Tiitus Mustajoki2A29:39 60: 8:35 152: 12:21 164: 15:45 57: 19:19 155: 26:20 150: 28:38 500: 29:39

33. 88 Hämeenkyrö-1 FIN 1:38:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Samuli Pulkkinen2B37:26 59: 12:37 152: 13:47 77: 18:39 153: 23:57 157: 34:22 150: 36:27 500: 37:27
2Lauri Naskali2A30:47 60: 8:00 152: 11:22 164: 14:57 57: 19:52 155: 26:43 150: 29:43 500: 30:48
3Ennimaria Järventausta2C30:37 151: 8:02 152: 10:01 51: 15:45 50: 19:50 154: 27:09 150: 29:35 500: 30:38

34. 129 Pori-2 FIN 1:40:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Pietu Jutila2A27:49 60: 7:41 152: 10:36 164: 14:07 57: 18:42 155: 24:34 150: 26:52 500: 27:50
2Laura Nylund2C33:58 151: 9:29 152: 12:06 51: 18:06 50: 22:01 154: 30:32 150: 32:50 500: 33:58
3Iisa Jutila2B38:14 59: 10:44 152: 13:05 77: 18:06 153: 25:13 157: 34:36 150: 37:08 500: 38:14

35. 101 Kauniainen-2 FIN 1:40:07

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lauri Puupponen2B24:31 59: 7:54 152: 9:03 77: 13:17 153: 17:36 157: 21:54 150: 23:33 500: 24:32
2Topias Uusitalo2C25:20 151: 6:42 152: 9:17 51: 13:14 50: 16:38 154: 22:18 150: 24:21 500: 25:21
3Henriette Plit2A50:15 60: 10:24 152: 15:11 164: 20:04 57: 28:21 155: 45:26 150: 49:06 500: 50:15

36. 112 Laihia-1 FIN 1:40:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eemeli Kumara2B33:52 59: 13:00 152: 14:35 77: 19:35 153: 24:23 157: 30:44 150: 32:48 500: 33:52
2Jenna Viianen2A41:46 60: 14:53 152: 18:32 164: 22:54 57: 28:33 155: 37:57 150: 40:38 500: 41:47
3Matti Laasanen2C25:00 151: 7:39 152: 9:20 51: 13:24 50: 16:23 154: 22:05 150: 24:01 500: 25:00

37. 108 Kuhmo-1 FIN 1:40:53

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lucas Stangegaard2C27:34 151: 7:24 152: 10:08 51: 14:23 50: 17:37 154: 24:25 150: 26:29 500: 27:35
2Hannu Malinen2B42:27 59: 8:30 152: 11:11 77: 24:11 153: 32:26 157: 38:33 150: 41:15 500: 42:27
3Pedro Stangegaard2A30:51 60: 9:09 152: 12:28 164: 16:36 57: 20:57 155: 27:23 150: 29:48 500: 30:51

38. 119 Mikkeli-1 FIN 1:41:24

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lauri Syrjäläinen2B24:24 59: 7:52 152: 9:01 77: 13:14 153: 17:24 157: 21:51 150: 23:29 500: 24:25
2Ella Marttinen2C46:22 151: 9:46 152: 14:07 51: 22:50 50: 31:13 154: 41:29 150: 45:07 500: 46:23
3Santeri Kanerva2A30:36 60: 8:47 152: 11:49 164: 15:44 57: 19:53 155: 25:50 150: 29:33 500: 30:37

39. 134 Rovaniemi-1 FIN 1:42:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eetu Petrelius2A31:05 60: 8:26 152: 11:07 164: 14:53 57: 21:43 155: 27:41 150: 30:13 500: 31:07
2Johanna Isojärvi2B44:38 59: 16:24 152: 17:56 77: 21:59 153: 33:47 157: 41:25 150: 43:32 500: 44:39
3Sanni Oikkonen2C26:46 151: 7:27 152: 9:09 51: 15:36 50: 18:22 154: 23:44 150: 25:47 500: 26:47

40. 135 Rovaniemi-2 FIN 1:43:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elisa Reijonen2A32:51 60: 8:47 152: 12:25 164: 17:29 57: 22:14 155: 28:52 150: 31:56 500: 32:53
2Saana Portimojärvi2C39:21 151: 9:24 152: 12:39 51: 18:17 50: 26:20 154: 35:47 150: 38:13 500: 39:20
3Aino Rantala2B30:51 59: 9:38 152: 10:54 77: 15:57 153: 20:08 157: 27:09 150: 29:46 500: 30:51

41. 121 Mäntsälä-1 FIN 1:46:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Niko Vaenerberg2C22:12 151: 6:40 152: 8:07 51: 11:43 50: 14:25 154: 19:35 150: 21:15 500: 22:12
2Milla Kärkkäinen2A1:00:49 60: 15:11 152: 20:45 164: 28:18 57: 37:05 155: 55:26 150: 59:28 500: 1:00:50
3Valtteri Kinnunen2B23:28 59: 7:35 152: 8:41 77: 13:01 153: 16:36 157: 20:57 150: 22:39 500: 23:29

42. 124 Oulu-2 FIN 1:46:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Thomas Westerholm2B33:12 59: 8:25 152: 9:52 77: 15:32 153: 21:22 157: 29:38 150: 32:15 500: 33:14
2Lotta Sankelo2A39:11 60: 10:30 152: 14:59 164: 20:48 57: 27:08 155: 34:38 150: 37:50 500: 39:11
3Roosa Riikola2C34:06 151: 8:30 152: 10:56 51: 17:53 50: 22:46 154: 30:29 150: 33:16 500: 34:07

43. 103 Kokkola-1 FIN 1:47:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ella Siironen2C31:37 151: 8:41 152: 10:56 51: 16:08 50: 20:10 154: 27:51 150: 30:34 500: 31:38
2Emil Kronqvist2A34:06 60: 8:40 152: 12:30 164: 18:42 57: 24:17 155: 30:42 150: 33:08 500: 34:07
3Greta Biskop2B41:49 59: 12:50 152: 15:10 77: 21:53 153: 28:13 157: 37:27 150: 40:27 500: 41:49

44. 146 Tuusula/Kerava (Y)-1 FIN 1:50:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Benjamin Lamberg2A27:17 60: 7:42 152: 11:19 164: 14:25 57: 19:14 155: 24:23 150: 26:24 500: 27:18
2Hanna Malinen2B46:03 59: 16:23 152: 18:01 77: 26:23 153: 32:26 157: 42:13 150: 44:53 500: 46:02
3Hanna Hakuli2C36:44 151: 10:21 152: 13:07 51: 18:37 50: 23:41 154: 32:31 150: 35:22 500: 36:46

45. 113 Laihia-2 FIN 1:50:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eveliina Viianen2B37:54 59: 11:38 152: 13:21 77: 19:59 153: 25:29 157: 33:51 150: 36:35 500: 37:55
2Lauri Viianen2C29:10 151: 7:44 152: 10:51 51: 15:29 50: 19:17 154: 25:38 150: 28:09 500: 29:10
3Aatu Hirvikallio2A43:17 60: 8:48 152: 14:31 164: 18:46 57: 34:30 155: 39:48 150: 42:23 500: 43:18

46. 104 Kalajoki-1 FIN 1:50:41

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Väinö Venetjoki2A26:04 60: 6:44 152: 9:09 164: 12:05 57: 18:13 155: 23:25 150: 25:13 500: 26:05
2Venla Venetjoki2B47:14 59: 19:54 152: 21:23 77: 28:19 153: 34:49 157: 42:52 150: 45:58 500: 47:14
3Eeva Kurikkala2C37:22 151: 10:58 152: 13:39 51: 20:05 50: 24:56 154: 33:24 150: 36:10 500: 37:22

47. 96 Kaarina/Paimio (Y)-1 FIN 1:50:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Milja Väätäjä2C24:07 151: 7:18 152: 8:50 51: 12:28 50: 15:23 154: 20:48 150: 23:10 500: 24:08
2Eliisa Saarela2B53:27 59: 21:53 152: 23:17 77: 30:23 153: 37:02 157: 48:28 150: 52:18 500: 53:28
3Voima Tuomasjukka2A33:23 60: 10:03 152: 14:13 164: 18:32 57: 24:19 155: 29:27 150: 32:20 500: 33:23

48. 117 Lieto-1 FIN 1:52:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Oskari Lepistö2A24:32 60: 6:38 152: 8:59 164: 12:14 57: 17:11 155: 21:49 150: 23:39 500: 24:34
2Pinja Länsikallio2C46:43 151: 8:43 152: 19:24 51: 26:51 50: 32:23 154: 42:20 150: 45:37 500: 46:43
3Henna Laukkanen2B41:03 59: 11:09 152: 13:35 77: 20:41 153: 28:03 157: 36:34 150: 40:02 500: 41:04

49. 97 Kajaani-1 FIN 1:52:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kasila Karoliina2C31:35 151: 8:49 152: 11:00 51: 16:05 50: 20:08 154: 27:47 150: 30:32 500: 31:36
2Kasila Josefiina2A41:03 60: 11:17 152: 15:25 164: 22:23 57: 27:56 155: 37:14 150: 39:56 500: 41:03
3Lassila Liisa2B39:51 59: 11:07 152: 12:59 77: 22:06 153: 28:48 157: 35:59 150: 38:46 500: 39:52

50. 137 Salo-2 FIN 1:55:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Veera Kuusisto2B37:26 59: 11:09 152: 12:42 77: 19:54 153: 25:31 157: 33:55 150: 36:21 500: 37:27
2Aleksanda Rautiainen2C34:53 151: 9:49 152: 12:06 51: 17:58 50: 23:47 154: 31:16 150: 33:47 500: 34:53
3Maria Kemppainen2A43:24 60: 13:03 152: 19:26 164: 23:56 57: 30:30 155: 39:38 150: 42:21 500: 43:25

51. 147 Ulvila-1 FIN 1:55:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Luoma Oona2A29:55 60: 7:45 152: 11:32 164: 14:46 57: 21:49 155: 26:53 150: 28:56 500: 29:56
2Veera Ahonkivi2C46:21 151: 9:14 152: 11:31 51: 17:15 50: 32:29 154: 41:55 150: 45:05 500: 46:22
3Haikonen Sanni2B39:34 59: 10:10 152: 11:27 77: 17:51 153: 28:06 157: 36:29 150: 38:36 500: 39:34

52. 120 Muurame-1 FIN 1:57:35

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kaisa Klemettinen2C26:42 151: 8:29 152: 10:12 51: 14:56 50: 18:31 154: 23:37 150: 25:34 500: 26:44
2Viivi Voutilainen2B35:19 59: 10:13 152: 11:55 77: 18:39 153: 24:02 157: 31:59 150: 34:21 500: 35:20
3Lotta Voutilainen2A55:32 60: 12:57 152: 18:47 164: 23:50 57: 34:49 155: 50:11 150: 54:14 500: 55:34

53. 132 Porvoo-3 FIN 1:59:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sandra Isoniemi2C35:13 151: 9:07 152: 11:11 51: 19:02 50: 23:51 154: 31:41 150: 34:04 500: 35:15
2Sofia Nordgren2B38:08 59: 11:14 152: 13:12 77: 18:47 153: 25:38 157: 34:21 150: 37:02 500: 38:09
3Simon Nordgren2A45:42 60: 11:59 152: 17:28 164: 22:52 57: 30:47 155: 40:47 150: 44:32 500: 45:43

54. 116 Lappeenranta-3 FIN 2:07:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Raisa Kantanen2A44:41 60: 15:11 152: 22:18 164: 29:28 57: 35:42 155: 41:10 150: 43:40 500: 44:42
2Milla Ruokonen2B50:08 59: 13:31 152: 26:04 77: 31:33 153: 36:52 157: 45:56 150: 49:00 500: 50:08
3Emma Kiuru2C32:48 151: 8:11 152: 10:31 51: 16:11 50: 22:01 154: 28:49 150: 31:39 500: 32:49

55. 107 Kouvola-2 FIN 2:09:34

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Riikka Peltonen2B33:36 59: 10:48 152: 11:59 77: 16:32 153: 22:59 157: 30:13 150: 32:24 500: 33:37
2Anna Ojala2C57:10 151: 11:25 152: 16:02 51: 24:51 50: 34:22 154: 52:09 150: 56:09 500: 57:11
3Tanja Harjula2A38:47 60: 10:13 152: 14:27 164: 19:00 57: 24:45 155: 34:58 150: 37:37 500: 38:47

56. 89 Hämeenkyrö/Ylöjärvi (Y)-2 FIN 2:13:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Julia Hirvonen2B37:24 59: 11:33 152: 13:25 77: 19:56 153: 25:33 157: 33:49 150: 36:19 500: 37:25
2Wilhelmiina Liuksiala2C52:03 151: 8:25 152: 11:24 51: 16:22 50: 39:18 154: 48:21 150: 50:56 500: 52:03
3Elisa Mattila2A44:30 60: 14:40 152: 20:06 164: 24:56 57: 31:06 155: 40:23 150: 43:18 500: 44:30

57. 125 Oulu-3 FIN 2:17:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Venla Jaatinen2B52:03 59: 16:22 152: 18:19 77: 26:06 153: 34:42 157: 46:23 150: 51:00 500: 52:04
2Laura Härkönen2C37:28 151: 8:48 152: 11:03 51: 19:02 50: 24:08 154: 33:37 150: 36:16 500: 37:29
3Iida Holappa2A47:49 60: 11:19 152: 15:29 164: 21:36 57: 33:36 155: 41:17 150: 46:48 500: 47:49

58. 94 Imatra-2 FIN 2:17:25

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Hanne Jäkälä2B37:25 59: 11:12 152: 12:35 77: 20:01 153: 25:39 157: 33:53 150: 36:22 500: 37:26
2Matilda Juutilainen2A37:13 60: 11:23 152: 14:57 164: 19:23 57: 24:46 155: 32:28 150: 36:01 500: 37:14
3Justus Riikonen2C1:02:46 151: 12:35 152: 17:13 51: 26:33 50: 43:16 154: 56:06 150: 1:01:26 500: 1:02:46

59. 99 Kangasniemi-1 FIN 2:52:17

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lotta Pynnönen2A57:35 60: 12:30 152: 19:42 164: 28:28 57: 42:32 155: 52:12 150: 56:19 500: 57:35
2Nea Liikanen2C1:02:18 151: 12:39 152: 17:27 51: 32:48 50: 47:45 154: 57:13 150: 1:00:36 500: 1:02:18
3Joona Laitinen2B52:23 59: 9:36 152: 23:54 77: 31:13 153: 37:51 157: 48:31 150: 51:09 500: 52:23

115 Lappeenranta-2 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aaro Kiero2C34:37 151: 9:15 152: 11:15 51: 16:16 50: 22:32 154: 30:48 150: 33:28 500: 34:38
2Essi Korhonen2A39:45 60: 10:53 152: 15:03 164: 22:20 57: 27:32 155: 35:18 150: 38:40 500: 39:46
3Viivi Pellinen2BHyl. 59: 9:59 152: 11:09 77: 16:56 153: 21:55 150: 32:33 500: 33:40

138 Sotkamo-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Tia-Maria Tikkanen2C27:14 151: 8:07 152: 10:02 51: 14:16 50: 17:43 154: 24:01 150: 26:09 500: 27:14
2Joni Korhonen2B34:28 59: 9:57 152: 11:38 77: 18:53 153: 24:26 157: 31:04 150: 33:22 500: 34:28

87 Hyvinkää-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lauri Aaltonen2A43:19 60: 8:55 152: 12:14 164: 21:34 57: 29:42 155: 38:59 150: 42:21 500: 43:21
2Lauri Partanen2C30:45 151: 8:42 152: 10:58 51: 16:21 50: 19:45 154: 27:31 150: 29:46 500: 30:45

144 Tampere-6 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jaakko Takala2C33:52 151: 9:41 152: 12:12 51: 18:31 50: 22:43 154: 30:03 150: 32:30 500: 33:54
2Kristian Ketola2B49:57 59: 17:21 152: 18:58 77: 25:26 153: 31:24 157: 45:30 150: 48:43 500: 49:57

91 Hämeenlinna/Tampere (Y)-2 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eemeli Laakso2C33:28 151: 9:25 152: 11:13 51: 19:30 50: 23:00 154: 29:49 150: 32:15 500: 33:29
2Reetta Leinamo2A1:07:30 60: 18:20 152: 22:51 164: 34:37 57: 41:54 155: 1:02:14 150: 1:06:15 500: 1:07:29

B

1. 82 Helsinki-1 FIN 1:09:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ida Haapala2B24:46 59: 7:56 152: 1:09 77: 4:16 153: 4:21 157: 4:13 150: 1:47 500: 1:04
2Paavo Heinonen2A23:12 60: 7:02 152: 2:28 164: 2:55 57: 3:16 155: 4:28 150: 2:08 500: 56
3Miika Tala2C21:04 151: 6:31 152: 1:26 51: 3:37 50: 2:21 154: 4:05 150: 2:00 500: 1:04

2. 126 Paimio-1 FIN 1:13:13

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Essi Hölsö2C27:08 151: 9:26 152: 1:22 51: 3:58 50: 3:04 154: 6:05 150: 2:14 500: 1:00
2Klaus Haanpää2B25:14 59: 8:12 152: 1:14 77: 4:03 153: 3:51 157: 4:47 150: 2:13 500: 56
3Topias Arola2A20:50 60: 6:59 152: 2:06 164: 2:35 57: 3:09 155: 3:21 150: 1:43 500: 57

3. 100 Kauniainen-1 FIN 1:13:42

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Valter Mårtenson2B21:01 59: 6:53 152: 1:01 77: 2:53 153: 3:17 157: 4:10 150: 1:58 500: 50
2Lydia Mårtenson2A31:34 60: 9:01 152: 3:51 164: 3:42 57: 4:18 155: 6:46 150: 2:57 500: 1:01
3Eljas Talja2C21:05 151: 6:31 152: 1:25 51: 3:25 50: 2:33 154: 4:30 150: 1:44 500: 57

4. 140 Tampere-2 FIN 1:13:57

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Rosa Simola2A31:38 60: 8:21 152: 3:26 164: 3:26 57: 6:56 155: 6:11 150: 2:22 500: 57
2Leo Matinheikki2B20:47 59: 6:55 152: 55 77: 3:04 153: 3:27 157: 3:54 150: 1:40 500: 53
3Antti Rissanen2C21:32 151: 6:41 152: 1:20 51: 3:37 50: 2:23 154: 4:44 150: 1:45 500: 1:02

5. 127 Pirkkala-1 FIN 1:14:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sakari Koivuniemi2C21:11 151: 6:06 152: 2:12 51: 3:13 50: 2:30 154: 4:15 150: 2:03 500: 52
2Mikko Eerola2A21:57 60: 6:30 152: 2:19 164: 2:48 57: 3:26 155: 4:09 150: 1:51 500: 55
3Rita Simola2B31:35 59: 10:02 152: 59 77: 5:03 153: 5:18 157: 6:59 150: 2:12 500: 1:03

6. 83 Helsinki-2 FIN 1:14:48

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Maria Määttänen2B24:41 59: 7:50 152: 1:14 77: 4:11 153: 4:25 157: 4:24 150: 1:36 500: 1:02
2Venla Turakainen2C23:52 151: 6:48 152: 1:37 51: 4:18 50: 2:50 154: 5:20 150: 1:53 500: 1:07
3Leevi Väisänen2A26:15 60: 7:18 152: 2:44 164: 4:24 57: 3:45 155: 5:10 150: 1:53 500: 1:00

7. 139 Tampere-1 FIN 1:17:48

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lasse Viilo2C21:11 151: 6:38 152: 1:27 51: 3:12 50: 2:36 154: 4:21 150: 2:06 500: 52
2Kaisa Haanpää2A34:50 60: 7:47 152: 3:06 164: 8:42 57: 5:31 155: 6:05 150: 2:37 500: 1:03
3Vili Mähönen2B21:46 59: 6:50 152: 58 77: 4:01 153: 3:24 157: 3:57 150: 1:38 500: 58

8. 141 Tampere-3 FIN 1:18:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Emil Piippo2A25:28 60: 7:04 152: 2:46 164: 3:28 57: 5:09 155: 4:07 150: 2:03 500: 52
2Ida Jussila2C27:20 151: 7:49 152: 1:58 51: 4:17 50: 3:53 154: 6:09 150: 2:18 500: 58
3Vertti Laitinen2B25:42 59: 7:01 152: 1:16 77: 5:55 153: 3:23 157: 5:09 150: 2:08 500: 51

9. 128 Pori-1 FIN 1:20:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Pyry Willman2A25:37 60: 6:36 152: 2:24 164: 3:00 57: 6:11 155: 4:53 150: 1:43 500: 51
2Maija Tiittanen2B27:31 59: 8:57 152: 1:23 77: 4:18 153: 4:06 157: 5:45 150: 2:01 500: 1:02
3Erik Kesti2C26:50 151: 7:28 152: 1:52 51: 5:34 50: 3:23 154: 5:20 150: 2:10 500: 1:03

10. 114 Lappeenranta-1 FIN 1:20:57

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Pyry Eskelinen2C22:28 151: 6:45 152: 1:29 51: 3:45 50: 3:01 154: 4:50 150: 1:41 500: 59
2Ira Kiero2B30:05 59: 8:16 152: 1:13 77: 5:57 153: 4:08 157: 7:07 150: 2:24 500: 1:02
3Eetu Korhonen2A28:23 60: 8:18 152: 5:09 164: 3:16 57: 3:39 155: 4:52 150: 2:11 500: 58

11. 92 Ikaalinen-1 FIN 1:21:17

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Teemu Oksanen2A22:22 60: 6:39 152: 2:28 164: 2:47 57: 3:39 155: 4:09 150: 1:46 500: 55
2Maria Koskensalo2B33:07 59: 9:49 152: 1:53 77: 6:04 153: 4:56 157: 7:00 150: 2:18 500: 1:07
3Veera Haavisto2C25:47 151: 6:59 152: 2:26 51: 4:19 50: 3:12 154: 5:58 150: 1:55 500: 59

12. 123 Oulu-1 FIN 1:21:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Roope Pöyry2A25:40 60: 7:56 152: 3:12 164: 3:13 57: 3:44 155: 4:31 150: 2:08 500: 57
2Taika Kangas2C28:52 151: 7:48 152: 2:14 51: 5:30 50: 3:19 154: 6:25 150: 2:29 500: 1:07
3Juho Hiltunen2B27:13 59: 7:47 152: 1:33 77: 5:13 153: 4:35 157: 5:08 150: 2:01 500: 57

13. 105 Kontiolahti-1 FIN 1:21:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Oskari Silvennoinen2A22:36 60: 6:34 152: 2:36 164: 2:56 57: 4:06 155: 3:39 150: 1:54 500: 51
2Siili Silvennoinen2C25:51 151: 7:23 152: 1:49 51: 5:14 50: 2:54 154: 5:30 150: 1:59 500: 1:04
3Markus Simonen2B33:23 59: 12:53 152: 1:05 77: 4:39 153: 4:23 157: 7:33 150: 1:51 500: 59

14. 133 Rauma-1 FIN 1:21:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Timi Niemensivu2C24:01 151: 6:35 152: 1:25 51: 3:52 50: 3:30 154: 5:30 150: 2:15 500: 55
2Kerttu Kohonen2A33:49 60: 10:26 152: 4:03 164: 3:49 57: 6:17 155: 5:40 150: 2:33 500: 1:02
3Aleksi Lohtander2B24:03 59: 9:12 152: 1:02 77: 3:24 153: 3:36 157: 4:02 150: 1:53 500: 54

15. 110 Lahti-1 FIN 1:22:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aaro Virtanen2A25:34 60: 6:56 152: 2:58 164: 3:34 57: 4:50 155: 4:19 150: 2:02 500: 55
2Roosa Vantaala2B33:36 59: 9:26 152: 1:18 77: 5:52 153: 5:01 157: 8:57 150: 1:59 500: 1:03
3Oskari Arvela2C23:20 151: 7:07 152: 1:50 51: 3:56 50: 2:58 154: 4:35 150: 2:00 500: 54

16. 130 Porvoo-1 FIN 1:23:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kristian Salo2B27:19 59: 8:37 152: 53 77: 6:29 153: 3:55 157: 4:41 150: 1:50 500: 56
2Isabella Aumo2A30:48 60: 9:16 152: 3:40 164: 3:52 57: 4:25 155: 5:45 150: 2:38 500: 1:12
3Oskari Reijonen2C24:53 151: 7:36 152: 1:47 51: 4:22 50: 3:08 154: 4:52 150: 2:04 500: 1:05

17. 106 Kouvola-1 FIN 1:23:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Pyry Mattila2B24:25 59: 8:51 152: 56 77: 4:44 153: 3:23 157: 3:59 150: 1:36 500: 57
2Elina Espo2A38:11 60: 7:46 152: 3:53 164: 5:45 57: 12:22 155: 4:39 150: 2:49 500: 58
3Arttu Lindqvist2C21:08 151: 6:14 152: 1:16 51: 4:12 50: 2:27 154: 4:17 150: 1:54 500: 48

18. 142 Tampere-4 FIN 1:23:47

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Idaliina Kuusisto2B30:30 59: 9:25 152: 1:05 77: 4:35 153: 4:36 157: 7:22 150: 2:18 500: 1:10
2Joel Schule2A27:15 60: 8:39 152: 2:58 164: 3:41 57: 4:17 155: 4:23 150: 2:15 500: 1:02
3Eetu Pohja2C26:02 151: 7:14 152: 1:33 51: 7:07 50: 2:57 154: 4:16 150: 2:04 500: 51

19. 98 Kangasala-1 FIN 1:24:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kimmo Kontio2A25:25 60: 7:01 152: 2:45 164: 3:34 57: 5:05 155: 4:14 150: 1:58 500: 49
2Lotta Välkki2B36:33 59: 13:41 152: 1:45 77: 6:40 153: 4:28 157: 6:26 150: 2:35 500: 58
3Eerik Nurminen2C22:24 151: 6:51 152: 1:20 51: 4:15 50: 2:26 154: 4:45 150: 1:45 500: 1:02

20. 136 Salo-1 FIN 1:26:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ronja Kemppainen2B30:20 59: 9:44 152: 1:09 77: 4:42 153: 4:38 157: 6:44 150: 2:25 500: 1:00
2Atte Saastamoinen2A27:03 60: 7:41 152: 2:39 164: 3:34 57: 4:44 155: 5:03 150: 2:24 500: 58
3Renja Roos2C28:38 151: 7:42 152: 1:49 51: 7:19 50: 2:55 154: 5:33 150: 2:17 500: 1:04

21. 80 Espoo-1 FIN 1:26:15

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elisa Ståhlberg2A30:00 60: 7:47 152: 3:49 164: 3:11 57: 7:00 155: 5:10 150: 2:02 500: 1:02
2Taru Heinaro2B32:40 59: 10:05 152: 1:32 77: 5:53 153: 4:50 157: 6:51 150: 2:22 500: 1:07
3Mikko Tervakangas2C23:34 151: 6:57 152: 1:22 51: 4:04 50: 3:19 154: 4:53 150: 2:00 500: 59

22. 93 Imatra-1 FIN 1:28:57

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Veeti Miikki2A29:52 60: 8:10 152: 2:55 164: 3:39 57: 5:46 155: 5:56 150: 2:26 500: 1:02
2Eeka Husu2C28:13 151: 8:27 152: 2:13 51: 4:19 50: 3:22 154: 6:12 150: 2:31 500: 1:08
3Neea Pohjamo2B30:52 59: 8:37 152: 1:32 77: 4:48 153: 4:26 157: 8:07 150: 2:23 500: 59

23. 90 Hämeenlinna-1 FIN 1:29:22

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Tomi Nykänen2C22:14 151: 6:36 152: 1:26 51: 3:55 50: 3:04 154: 4:42 150: 1:38 500: 55
2Maija Mäenpää2B34:13 59: 9:46 152: 1:51 77: 5:25 153: 5:46 157: 7:51 150: 2:20 500: 1:14
3Aino Ristimäki2A32:54 60: 9:52 152: 3:54 164: 4:09 57: 5:02 155: 6:22 150: 2:29 500: 1:06

24. 95 Jämsä-1 FIN 1:29:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Hilla Pitkänen2B24:52 59: 8:14 152: 1:19 77: 3:45 153: 4:31 157: 4:08 150: 1:46 500: 1:10
2Ella Kokkinen2C27:53 151: 7:54 152: 2:27 51: 4:33 50: 3:19 154: 6:33 150: 2:10 500: 58
3Iida Helsingius2A36:44 60: 11:13 152: 4:03 164: 3:56 57: 6:28 155: 6:54 150: 3:02 500: 1:08

25. 102 Kirkkonummi-1 FIN 1:30:11

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jonny Donner2C24:44 151: 7:11 152: 1:41 51: 4:02 50: 3:04 154: 5:30 150: 2:12 500: 1:05
2Aino Asklöf2B34:50 59: 10:18 152: 1:27 77: 5:39 153: 5:00 157: 8:58 150: 2:18 500: 1:11
3Sami Raitola2A30:35 60: 8:59 152: 3:20 164: 4:03 57: 4:32 155: 5:29 150: 3:00 500: 1:13

26. 109 Kuopio-1 FIN 1:30:35

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Mette Nygård2C27:21
2Jerry Hyvönen2A29:22 60: 8:31 152: 2:57 164: 3:25 57: 4:19 155: 6:28 150: 2:38 500: 1:05
3Ville Pasanen2B33:51 59: 8:42 152: 1:31 77: 8:37 153: 5:45 157: 5:48 150: 2:22 500: 1:06

27. 81 Espoo-2 FIN 1:31:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Toivo Hursti2A29:03 60: 8:07 152: 3:02 164: 3:39 57: 4:45 155: 6:00 150: 2:29 500: 1:02
2Aino Palmen2C30:00 151: 8:25 152: 2:24 51: 5:07 50: 3:48 154: 6:36 150: 2:36 500: 1:05
3Oona Paloheimo2B32:39 59: 9:54 152: 1:51 77: 5:59 153: 4:40 157: 6:28 150: 2:41 500: 1:07

28. 111 Lahti-2 FIN 1:33:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lauri Makkonen2A27:37 60: 7:52 152: 3:46 164: 3:17 57: 4:55 155: 4:46 150: 2:06 500: 56
2Ida Sundqvist2C31:49 151: 8:40 152: 2:41 51: 5:07 50: 4:20 154: 7:22 150: 2:30 500: 1:09
3Anniina Taipale2B33:34 59: 9:47 152: 1:33 77: 5:17 153: 5:25 157: 7:52 150: 2:40 500: 1:00

29. 131 Porvoo-2 FIN 1:33:49

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Marcus Kopra2B29:54 59: 8:12 152: 1:13 77: 6:31 153: 4:27 157: 6:07 150: 2:24 500: 1:01
2Jannica Lindahl2C29:03 151: 8:04 152: 2:21 51: 4:36 50: 3:55 154: 6:41 150: 2:23 500: 1:03
3Eelis Johansson2A34:51 60: 8:53 152: 2:52 164: 7:26 57: 5:28 155: 6:10 150: 3:00 500: 1:04

30. 145 Turku-1 FIN 1:34:48

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kalle Kinnala2C26:48 151: 6:49 152: 1:27 51: 7:53 50: 2:48 154: 4:49 150: 1:59 500: 1:04
2Elina Heinonen2A40:27 60: 11:49 152: 4:11 164: 5:19 57: 6:34 155: 7:51 150: 3:24 500: 1:20
3Onni Sinervä2B27:32 59: 7:58 152: 1:23 77: 2:51 153: 5:48 157: 6:33 150: 2:05 500: 54

31. 122 Nurmijärvi-1 FIN 1:36:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Artturi Hiiro2A25:47 60: 7:50 152: 2:53 164: 3:18 57: 4:08 155: 4:35 150: 2:04 500: 1:00
2Seela Nurmi2B41:19 59: 10:48 152: 2:34 77: 6:36 153: 6:29 157: 10:34 150: 3:08 500: 1:10
3Aleksanteri Hiiro2C28:52 151: 7:59 152: 2:11 51: 4:53 50: 3:30 154: 6:49 150: 2:26 500: 1:05

32. 143 Tampere-5 FIN 1:38:16

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Wilhelm Toivonen2B30:08 59: 8:11 152: 1:12 77: 5:03 153: 3:30 157: 9:04 150: 2:03 500: 1:06
2Alisa Asp2C38:28 151: 9:12 152: 2:17 51: 5:36 50: 8:57 154: 8:40 150: 2:42 500: 1:05
3Tiitus Mustajoki2A29:39 60: 8:35 152: 3:46 164: 3:24 57: 3:34 155: 7:01 150: 2:18 500: 1:01

33. 88 Hämeenkyrö-1 FIN 1:38:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Samuli Pulkkinen2B37:26 59: 12:37 152: 1:10 77: 4:52 153: 5:18 157: 10:25 150: 2:05 500: 1:00
2Lauri Naskali2A30:47 60: 8:00 152: 3:22 164: 3:35 57: 4:55 155: 6:51 150: 3:00 500: 1:05
3Ennimaria Järventausta2C30:37 151: 8:02 152: 1:59 51: 5:44 50: 4:05 154: 7:19 150: 2:26 500: 1:03

34. 129 Pori-2 FIN 1:40:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Pietu Jutila2A27:49 60: 7:41 152: 2:55 164: 3:31 57: 4:35 155: 5:52 150: 2:18 500: 58
2Laura Nylund2C33:58 151: 9:29 152: 2:37 51: 6:00 50: 3:55 154: 8:31 150: 2:18 500: 1:08
3Iisa Jutila2B38:14 59: 10:44 152: 2:21 77: 5:01 153: 7:07 157: 9:23 150: 2:32 500: 1:06

35. 101 Kauniainen-2 FIN 1:40:07

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lauri Puupponen2B24:31 59: 7:54 152: 1:09 77: 4:14 153: 4:19 157: 4:18 150: 1:39 500: 59
2Topias Uusitalo2C25:20 151: 6:42 152: 2:35 51: 3:57 50: 3:24 154: 5:40 150: 2:03 500: 1:00
3Henriette Plit2A50:15 60: 10:24 152: 4:47 164: 4:53 57: 8:17 155: 17:05 150: 3:40 500: 1:09

36. 112 Laihia-1 FIN 1:40:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eemeli Kumara2B33:52 59: 13:00 152: 1:35 77: 5:00 153: 4:48 157: 6:21 150: 2:04 500: 1:04
2Jenna Viianen2A41:46 60: 14:53 152: 3:39 164: 4:22 57: 5:39 155: 9:24 150: 2:41 500: 1:09
3Matti Laasanen2C25:00 151: 7:39 152: 1:41 51: 4:04 50: 2:59 154: 5:42 150: 1:56 500: 59

37. 108 Kuhmo-1 FIN 1:40:53

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lucas Stangegaard2C27:34 151: 7:24 152: 2:44 51: 4:15 50: 3:14 154: 6:48 150: 2:04 500: 1:06
2Hannu Malinen2B42:27 59: 8:30 152: 2:41 77: 13:00 153: 8:15 157: 6:07 150: 2:42 500: 1:12
3Pedro Stangegaard2A30:51 60: 9:09 152: 3:19 164: 4:08 57: 4:21 155: 6:26 150: 2:25 500: 1:03

38. 119 Mikkeli-1 FIN 1:41:24

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lauri Syrjäläinen2B24:24 59: 7:52 152: 1:09 77: 4:13 153: 4:10 157: 4:27 150: 1:38 500: 56
2Ella Marttinen2C46:22 151: 9:46 152: 4:21 51: 8:43 50: 8:23 154: 10:16 150: 3:38 500: 1:16
3Santeri Kanerva2A30:36 60: 8:47 152: 3:02 164: 3:55 57: 4:09 155: 5:57 150: 3:43 500: 1:04

39. 134 Rovaniemi-1 FIN 1:42:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eetu Petrelius2A31:05 60: 8:26 152: 2:41 164: 3:46 57: 6:50 155: 5:58 150: 2:32 500: 54
2Johanna Isojärvi2B44:38 59: 16:24 152: 1:32 77: 4:03 153: 11:48 157: 7:38 150: 2:07 500: 1:07
3Sanni Oikkonen2C26:46 151: 7:27 152: 1:42 51: 6:27 50: 2:46 154: 5:22 150: 2:03 500: 1:00

40. 135 Rovaniemi-2 FIN 1:43:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elisa Reijonen2A32:51 60: 8:47 152: 3:38 164: 5:04 57: 4:45 155: 6:38 150: 3:04 500: 57
2Saana Portimojärvi2C39:21 151: 9:24 152: 3:15 51: 5:38 50: 8:03 154: 9:27 150: 2:26 500: 1:07
3Aino Rantala2B30:51 59: 9:38 152: 1:16 77: 5:03 153: 4:11 157: 7:01 150: 2:37 500: 1:05

41. 121 Mäntsälä-1 FIN 1:46:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Niko Vaenerberg2C22:12 151: 6:40 152: 1:27 51: 3:36 50: 2:42 154: 5:10 150: 1:40 500: 57
2Milla Kärkkäinen2A1:00:49 60: 15:11 152: 5:34 164: 7:33 57: 8:47 155: 18:21 150: 4:02 500: 1:22
3Valtteri Kinnunen2B23:28 59: 7:35 152: 1:06 77: 4:20 153: 3:35 157: 4:21 150: 1:42 500: 50

42. 124 Oulu-2 FIN 1:46:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Thomas Westerholm2B33:12 59: 8:25 152: 1:27 77: 5:40 153: 5:50 157: 8:16 150: 2:37 500: 59
2Lotta Sankelo2A39:11 60: 10:30 152: 4:29 164: 5:49 57: 6:20 155: 7:30 150: 3:12 500: 1:21
3Roosa Riikola2C34:06 151: 8:30 152: 2:26 51: 6:57 50: 4:53 154: 7:43 150: 2:47 500: 51

43. 103 Kokkola-1 FIN 1:47:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ella Siironen2C31:37 151: 8:41 152: 2:15 51: 5:12 50: 4:02 154: 7:41 150: 2:43 500: 1:04
2Emil Kronqvist2A34:06 60: 8:40 152: 3:50 164: 6:12 57: 5:35 155: 6:25 150: 2:26 500: 59
3Greta Biskop2B41:49 59: 12:50 152: 2:20 77: 6:43 153: 6:20 157: 9:14 150: 3:00 500: 1:22

44. 146 Tuusula/Kerava (Y)-1 FIN 1:50:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Benjamin Lamberg2A27:17 60: 7:42 152: 3:37 164: 3:06 57: 4:49 155: 5:09 150: 2:01 500: 54
2Hanna Malinen2B46:03 59: 16:23 152: 1:38 77: 8:22 153: 6:03 157: 9:47 150: 2:40 500: 1:09
3Hanna Hakuli2C36:44 151: 10:21 152: 2:46 51: 5:30 50: 5:04 154: 8:50 150: 2:51 500: 1:24

45. 113 Laihia-2 FIN 1:50:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eveliina Viianen2B37:54 59: 11:38 152: 1:43 77: 6:38 153: 5:30 157: 8:22 150: 2:44 500: 1:20
2Lauri Viianen2C29:10 151: 7:44 152: 3:07 51: 4:38 50: 3:48 154: 6:21 150: 2:31 500: 1:01
3Aatu Hirvikallio2A43:17 60: 8:48 152: 5:43 164: 4:15 57: 15:44 155: 5:18 150: 2:35 500: 55

46. 104 Kalajoki-1 FIN 1:50:41

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Väinö Venetjoki2A26:04 60: 6:44 152: 2:25 164: 2:56 57: 6:08 155: 5:12 150: 1:48 500: 52
2Venla Venetjoki2B47:14 59: 19:54 152: 1:29 77: 6:56 153: 6:30 157: 8:03 150: 3:06 500: 1:16
3Eeva Kurikkala2C37:22 151: 10:58 152: 2:41 51: 6:26 50: 4:51 154: 8:28 150: 2:46 500: 1:12

47. 96 Kaarina/Paimio (Y)-1 FIN 1:50:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Milja Väätäjä2C24:07 151: 7:18 152: 1:32 51: 3:38 50: 2:55 154: 5:25 150: 2:22 500: 58
2Eliisa Saarela2B53:27 59: 21:53 152: 1:24 77: 7:06 153: 6:39 157: 11:26 150: 3:50 500: 1:10
3Voima Tuomasjukka2A33:23 60: 10:03 152: 4:10 164: 4:19 57: 5:47 155: 5:08 150: 2:53 500: 1:03

48. 117 Lieto-1 FIN 1:52:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Oskari Lepistö2A24:32 60: 6:38 152: 2:21 164: 3:15 57: 4:57 155: 4:38 150: 1:50 500: 55
2Pinja Länsikallio2C46:43 151: 8:43 152: 10:41 51: 7:27 50: 5:32 154: 9:57 150: 3:17 500: 1:06
3Henna Laukkanen2B41:03 59: 11:09 152: 2:26 77: 7:06 153: 7:22 157: 8:31 150: 3:28 500: 1:02

49. 97 Kajaani-1 FIN 1:52:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kasila Karoliina2C31:35 151: 8:49 152: 2:11 51: 5:05 50: 4:03 154: 7:39 150: 2:45 500: 1:04
2Kasila Josefiina2A41:03 60: 11:17 152: 4:08 164: 6:58 57: 5:33 155: 9:18 150: 2:42 500: 1:07
3Lassila Liisa2B39:51 59: 11:07 152: 1:52 77: 9:07 153: 6:42 157: 7:11 150: 2:47 500: 1:06

50. 137 Salo-2 FIN 1:55:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Veera Kuusisto2B37:26 59: 11:09 152: 1:33 77: 7:12 153: 5:37 157: 8:24 150: 2:26 500: 1:06
2Aleksanda Rautiainen2C34:53 151: 9:49 152: 2:17 51: 5:52 50: 5:49 154: 7:29 150: 2:31 500: 1:06
3Maria Kemppainen2A43:24 60: 13:03 152: 6:23 164: 4:30 57: 6:34 155: 9:08 150: 2:43 500: 1:04

51. 147 Ulvila-1 FIN 1:55:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Luoma Oona2A29:55 60: 7:45 152: 3:47 164: 3:14 57: 7:03 155: 5:04 150: 2:03 500: 1:00
2Veera Ahonkivi2C46:21 151: 9:14 152: 2:17 51: 5:44 50: 15:14 154: 9:26 150: 3:10 500: 1:17
3Haikonen Sanni2B39:34 59: 10:10 152: 1:17 77: 6:24 153: 10:15 157: 8:23 150: 2:07 500: 58

52. 120 Muurame-1 FIN 1:57:35

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kaisa Klemettinen2C26:42 151: 8:29 152: 1:43 51: 4:44 50: 3:35 154: 5:06 150: 1:57 500: 1:10
2Viivi Voutilainen2B35:19 59: 10:13 152: 1:42 77: 6:44 153: 5:23 157: 7:57 150: 2:22 500: 59
3Lotta Voutilainen2A55:32 60: 12:57 152: 5:50 164: 5:03 57: 10:59 155: 15:22 150: 4:03 500: 1:20

53. 132 Porvoo-3 FIN 1:59:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sandra Isoniemi2C35:13 151: 9:07 152: 2:04 51: 7:51 50: 4:49 154: 7:50 150: 2:23 500: 1:11
2Sofia Nordgren2B38:08 59: 11:14 152: 1:58 77: 5:35 153: 6:51 157: 8:43 150: 2:41 500: 1:07
3Simon Nordgren2A45:42 60: 11:59 152: 5:29 164: 5:24 57: 7:55 155: 10:00 150: 3:45 500: 1:11

54. 116 Lappeenranta-3 FIN 2:07:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Raisa Kantanen2A44:41 60: 15:11 152: 7:07 164: 7:10 57: 6:14 155: 5:28 150: 2:30 500: 1:02
2Milla Ruokonen2B50:08 59: 13:31 152: 12:33 77: 5:29 153: 5:19 157: 9:04 150: 3:04 500: 1:08
3Emma Kiuru2C32:48 151: 8:11 152: 2:20 51: 5:40 50: 5:50 154: 6:48 150: 2:50 500: 1:10

55. 107 Kouvola-2 FIN 2:09:34

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Riikka Peltonen2B33:36 59: 10:48 152: 1:11 77: 4:33 153: 6:27 157: 7:14 150: 2:11 500: 1:13
2Anna Ojala2C57:10 151: 11:25 152: 4:37 51: 8:49 50: 9:31 154: 17:47 150: 4:00 500: 1:02
3Tanja Harjula2A38:47 60: 10:13 152: 4:14 164: 4:33 57: 5:45 155: 10:13 150: 2:39 500: 1:10

56. 89 Hämeenkyrö/Ylöjärvi (Y)-2 FIN 2:13:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Julia Hirvonen2B37:24 59: 11:33 152: 1:52 77: 6:31 153: 5:37 157: 8:16 150: 2:30 500: 1:06
2Wilhelmiina Liuksiala2C52:03 151: 8:25 152: 2:59 51: 4:58 50: 22:56 154: 9:03 150: 2:35 500: 1:07
3Elisa Mattila2A44:30 60: 14:40 152: 5:26 164: 4:50 57: 6:10 155: 9:17 150: 2:55 500: 1:12

57. 125 Oulu-3 FIN 2:17:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Venla Jaatinen2B52:03 59: 16:22 152: 1:57 77: 7:47 153: 8:36 157: 11:41 150: 4:37 500: 1:04
2Laura Härkönen2C37:28 151: 8:48 152: 2:15 51: 7:59 50: 5:06 154: 9:29 150: 2:39 500: 1:13
3Iida Holappa2A47:49 60: 11:19 152: 4:10 164: 6:07 57: 12:00 155: 7:41 150: 5:31 500: 1:01

58. 94 Imatra-2 FIN 2:17:25

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Hanne Jäkälä2B37:25 59: 11:12 152: 1:23 77: 7:26 153: 5:38 157: 8:14 150: 2:29 500: 1:04
2Matilda Juutilainen2A37:13 60: 11:23 152: 3:34 164: 4:26 57: 5:23 155: 7:42 150: 3:33 500: 1:13
3Justus Riikonen2C1:02:46 151: 12:35 152: 4:38 51: 9:20 50: 16:43 154: 12:50 150: 5:20 500: 1:20

59. 99 Kangasniemi-1 FIN 2:52:17

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lotta Pynnönen2A57:35 60: 12:30 152: 7:12 164: 8:46 57: 14:04 155: 9:40 150: 4:07 500: 1:16
2Nea Liikanen2C1:02:18 151: 12:39 152: 4:48 51: 15:21 50: 14:57 154: 9:28 150: 3:23 500: 1:42
3Joona Laitinen2B52:23 59: 9:36 152: 14:18 77: 7:19 153: 6:38 157: 10:40 150: 2:38 500: 1:14

115 Lappeenranta-2 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aaro Kiero2C34:37 151: 9:15 152: 2:00 51: 5:01 50: 6:16 154: 8:16 150: 2:40 500: 1:10
2Essi Korhonen2A39:45 60: 10:53 152: 4:10 164: 7:17 57: 5:12 155: 7:46 150: 3:22 500: 1:06
3Viivi Pellinen2BHyl. 59: 9:59 152: 1:10 77: 5:47 153: 4:59 150: 32:33 500: 1:07

138 Sotkamo-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Tia-Maria Tikkanen2C27:14 151: 8:07 152: 1:55 51: 4:14 50: 3:27 154: 6:18 150: 2:08 500: 1:05
2Joni Korhonen2B34:28 59: 9:57 152: 1:41 77: 7:15 153: 5:33 157: 6:38 150: 2:18 500: 1:06

87 Hyvinkää-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lauri Aaltonen2A43:19 60: 8:55 152: 3:19 164: 9:20 57: 8:08 155: 9:17 150: 3:22 500: 1:00
2Lauri Partanen2C30:45 151: 8:42 152: 2:16 51: 5:23 50: 3:24 154: 7:46 150: 2:15 500: 59

144 Tampere-6 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jaakko Takala2C33:52 151: 9:41 152: 2:31 51: 6:19 50: 4:12 154: 7:20 150: 2:27 500: 1:24
2Kristian Ketola2B49:57 59: 17:21 152: 1:37 77: 6:28 153: 5:58 157: 14:06 150: 3:13 500: 1:14

91 Hämeenlinna/Tampere (Y)-2 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eemeli Laakso2C33:28 151: 9:25 152: 1:48 51: 8:17 50: 3:30 154: 6:49 150: 2:26 500: 1:14
2Reetta Leinamo2A1:07:30 60: 18:20 152: 4:31 164: 11:46 57: 7:17 155: 20:20 150: 4:01 500: 1:14

C

1. 159 Helsinki-4 FIN 1:30:48

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Emilia Ståhlberg3A34:52 151: 7:15 160: 10:44 145: 12:51 75: 20:59 49: 21:52 63: 25:39 144: 28:35 155: 31:44 150: 33:52 500: 34:53
2Tuomas Heikkilä3C28:12 152: 5:52 160: 7:34 145: 10:12 136: 16:01 49: 17:41 153: 20:15 144: 23:23 154: 25:50 150: 27:21 500: 28:12
3Topi Syrjäläinen3B27:43 78: 5:48 160: 8:06 145: 9:52 161: 15:43 49: 17:00 57: 19:42 144: 22:15 157: 25:10 150: 26:45 500: 27:44

2. 195 Tampere-1 FIN 1:33:22

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Anni Haanpää3A34:51 151: 7:13 160: 10:52 145: 12:59 75: 20:58 49: 21:50 63: 25:41 144: 28:32 155: 31:40 150: 33:51 500: 34:52
2Severi Valkamo3C29:38 152: 6:31 160: 8:25 145: 10:36 136: 17:12 49: 18:52 153: 21:35 144: 24:26 154: 27:04 150: 28:47 500: 29:39
3Aaro Aho3B28:53 78: 5:58 160: 8:13 145: 10:09 161: 16:33 49: 17:54 57: 20:47 144: 23:22 157: 26:26 150: 28:02 500: 28:55

3. 153 Hankasalmi-1 FIN 1:35:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aleksi Ilmonen3A31:11 151: 5:53 160: 9:07 145: 11:02 75: 17:58 49: 18:42 63: 21:54 144: 25:22 155: 28:24 150: 30:23 500: 31:13
2Karoliina Ukskoski3C32:05 152: 6:57 160: 9:00 145: 11:11 136: 18:06 49: 19:54 153: 22:59 144: 26:30 154: 29:27 150: 31:11 500: 32:06
3Juho Ylinen3B32:03 78: 5:36 160: 7:51 145: 9:44 161: 15:26 49: 16:51 57: 19:31 144: 21:59 157: 29:24 150: 31:04 500: 32:04

4. 202 Turku-1 FIN 1:35:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Amy Nymalm3B35:48 78: 6:50 160: 9:11 145: 11:58 161: 19:22 49: 21:04 57: 24:12 144: 27:19 157: 33:00 150: 34:47 500: 35:48
2Tuukka Mäkinen3A29:30 151: 6:03 160: 9:05 145: 11:08 75: 17:48 49: 18:34 63: 21:21 144: 24:10 155: 26:48 150: 28:40 500: 29:30
3Eero Lapila3C30:13 152: 7:02 160: 8:51 145: 10:50 136: 17:33 49: 19:14 153: 22:03 144: 25:05 154: 27:46 150: 29:20 500: 30:15

5. 205 Turku-3 FIN 1:36:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Venla Kinnala3C34:50 152: 7:21 160: 9:26 145: 11:58 136: 19:59 49: 21:59 153: 25:19 144: 28:34 154: 31:35 150: 33:50 500: 34:51
2Justus Vuori3A30:30 151: 6:09 160: 9:20 145: 11:45 75: 18:37 49: 19:26 63: 22:22 144: 25:12 155: 27:50 150: 29:40 500: 30:31
3Ville Kinnala3B30:42 78: 6:16 160: 8:53 145: 10:46 161: 17:23 49: 18:50 57: 21:43 144: 24:32 157: 28:13 150: 29:47 500: 30:43

6. 196 Tampere-2 FIN 1:38:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Taavi Mustajoki3B29:21 78: 6:02 160: 8:06 145: 10:08 161: 16:20 49: 17:48 57: 20:47 144: 23:37 157: 26:39 150: 28:26 500: 29:22
2Ronja Kontkanen3A38:09 151: 7:07 160: 11:12 145: 13:43 75: 22:19 49: 23:13 63: 26:54 144: 30:02 155: 34:59 150: 37:06 500: 38:10
3Konsta Puranen3C31:19 152: 6:23 160: 9:53 145: 11:54 136: 18:23 49: 20:06 153: 23:09 144: 25:59 154: 28:45 150: 30:25 500: 31:20

7. 161 Helsinki-6 FIN 1:40:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ella Mahlamäki3B37:15 78: 8:13 160: 10:36 145: 12:49 161: 21:38 49: 23:18 57: 26:59 144: 30:28 157: 33:56 150: 36:18 500: 37:16
2Matias Salonen3C31:30 152: 6:42 160: 8:42 145: 11:05 136: 18:00 49: 19:48 153: 22:40 144: 25:40 154: 28:48 150: 30:33 500: 31:31
3Eero Tuomaala3A32:08 151: 6:35 160: 9:48 145: 11:36 75: 19:54 49: 20:37 63: 23:54 144: 26:38 155: 29:32 150: 31:19 500: 32:10

8. 157 Helsinki-2 FIN 1:40:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Liinu Nummela3C36:50 152: 7:27 160: 9:52 145: 13:01 136: 21:06 49: 23:06 153: 26:36 144: 30:41 154: 33:39 150: 35:49 500: 36:51
2Lari Pernu3A31:35 151: 6:21 160: 9:31 145: 12:44 75: 19:48 49: 20:34 63: 23:33 144: 26:03 155: 28:47 150: 30:42 500: 31:36
3Artur Kulagin3B32:30 78: 6:07 160: 8:27 145: 12:01 161: 18:47 49: 20:31 57: 23:56 144: 27:16 157: 30:17 150: 31:45 500: 32:31

9. 197 Tampere-3 FIN 1:40:57

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ville Laakso3B29:59 78: 6:00 160: 8:04 145: 10:07 161: 17:02 49: 18:26 57: 21:17 144: 24:11 157: 27:23 150: 29:05 500: 30:00
2Susanna Suojanen3C39:03 152: 8:01 160: 10:21 145: 12:49 136: 21:50 49: 23:53 153: 28:13 144: 32:11 154: 35:40 150: 37:57 500: 39:05
3Juha Lilja3A31:54 151: 6:20 160: 9:28 145: 11:21 75: 19:16 49: 20:03 63: 23:22 144: 26:29 155: 29:18 150: 31:04 500: 31:56

10. 156 Helsinki-1 FIN 1:41:08

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sanni Norrbacka3C36:22 152: 8:13 160: 10:23 145: 12:39 136: 20:49 49: 22:46 153: 26:33 144: 30:18 154: 33:20 150: 35:18 500: 36:23
2Topias Niemi3B30:28 78: 6:03 160: 8:04 145: 10:09 161: 16:53 49: 18:12 57: 21:30 144: 24:30 157: 27:49 150: 29:33 500: 30:29
3Kasperi Niemi3A34:16 151: 5:44 160: 11:35 145: 13:37 75: 21:55 49: 22:37 63: 25:41 144: 28:42 155: 31:33 150: 33:22 500: 34:17

11. 163 Helsinki-8 FIN 1:44:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Heidi Plit3C38:28 152: 8:02 160: 10:16 145: 12:48 136: 22:23 49: 24:24 153: 27:58 144: 31:47 154: 35:15 150: 37:20 500: 38:29
2Teemu Lehtoranta3A34:01 151: 6:30 160: 11:04 145: 13:36 75: 21:18 49: 22:07 63: 25:31 144: 28:12 155: 31:07 150: 33:05 500: 34:02
3Alvar Palmen3B31:36 78: 6:05 160: 8:13 145: 10:55 161: 17:34 49: 19:09 57: 22:09 144: 25:45 157: 29:09 150: 30:44 500: 31:37

12. 170 Jyväskylä-1 FIN 1:44:25

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Veera Klemettinen3A35:07 151: 7:17 160: 10:54 145: 13:00 75: 20:53 49: 21:46 63: 25:43 144: 28:37 155: 31:50 150: 34:01 500: 35:08
2Janika Puikkonen3B40:33 78: 8:26 160: 11:19 145: 14:31 161: 23:48 49: 25:34 57: 29:17 144: 33:15 157: 37:17 150: 39:23 500: 40:34
3Otto Kaario3C28:43 152: 5:39 160: 7:33 145: 9:25 136: 15:47 49: 17:25 153: 20:52 144: 23:37 154: 26:18 150: 27:52 500: 28:44

13. 204 Turku-2 FIN 1:45:27

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Anni Valtonen3C39:28 152: 7:51 160: 10:05 145: 13:33 136: 22:31 49: 24:32 153: 28:20 144: 32:25 154: 36:03 150: 38:23 500: 39:29
2Rasmus Ekström3B35:39 78: 6:34 160: 9:47 145: 12:33 161: 19:12 49: 20:47 57: 24:29 144: 28:01 157: 32:24 150: 34:41 500: 35:40
3Vesa Lahtinen3A30:19 151: 6:03 160: 9:15 145: 11:20 75: 18:26 49: 19:18 63: 22:17 144: 24:52 155: 27:31 150: 29:34 500: 30:21

14. 172 Kangasala-1 FIN 1:46:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jeremias Joutsensaari3B30:11 78: 6:13 160: 8:20 145: 10:19 161: 17:08 49: 18:33 57: 21:26 144: 24:11 157: 27:29 150: 29:13 500: 30:13
2Emmi Hakomäki3A41:39 151: 7:12 160: 12:39 145: 15:02 75: 24:59 49: 26:08 63: 31:29 144: 34:44 155: 38:08 150: 40:33 500: 41:40
3Erik Ahola3C34:47 152: 7:27 160: 9:45 145: 12:34 136: 20:51 49: 22:38 153: 25:31 144: 29:11 154: 32:05 150: 33:51 500: 34:48

15. 171 Jyväskylä-2 FIN 1:49:36

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elisa Viholainen3A40:56 151: 7:34 160: 11:57 145: 15:45 75: 25:25 49: 26:23 63: 30:20 144: 33:50 155: 37:34 150: 39:51 500: 40:56
2Lassi Vaismaa3C34:21 152: 8:14 160: 10:54 145: 13:03 136: 20:33 49: 22:18 153: 25:36 144: 28:52 154: 31:53 150: 33:30 500: 34:23
3Arttu Kaario3B34:17 78: 6:19 160: 9:29 145: 11:44 161: 18:52 49: 20:33 57: 24:05 144: 27:46 157: 31:26 150: 33:20 500: 34:19

16. 203 Turku-1 FIN 1:50:10

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Alli Haavisto3B38:06 78: 7:44 160: 10:22 145: 12:47 161: 20:52 49: 22:34 57: 26:13 144: 31:13 157: 35:00 150: 36:57 500: 38:08
2Matias Arola3C37:48 152: 7:09 160: 10:53 145: 13:20 136: 21:42 49: 23:48 153: 27:22 144: 30:53 154: 34:20 150: 36:40 500: 37:49
3Iiro Seppä3A34:16 151: 6:33 160: 10:03 145: 12:44 75: 20:25 49: 21:17 63: 24:58 144: 28:05 155: 31:17 150: 33:20 500: 34:16

17. 175 Kokkola-1 FIN 1:51:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lauri Koivumäki3C29:07 152: 6:26 160: 8:13 145: 10:10 136: 16:54 49: 18:30 153: 21:11 144: 24:01 154: 26:40 150: 28:17 500: 29:08
2Mikko Poutanen3A32:04 151: 6:15 160: 9:31 145: 11:50 75: 18:57 49: 19:46 63: 23:33 144: 26:14 155: 29:20 150: 31:13 500: 32:05
3Jenna Hietala3B49:50 78: 8:17 160: 11:26 145: 15:36 161: 29:56 49: 32:19 57: 36:43 144: 41:34 157: 46:04 150: 48:41 500: 49:51

18. 154 Hankasalmi-2 FIN 1:53:07

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Väinö Johansson3B29:10 78: 6:04 160: 8:08 145: 10:10 161: 16:32 49: 17:56 57: 20:56 144: 23:38 157: 26:37 150: 28:20 500: 29:10
2Roosa Pelkonen3A50:21 151: 7:18 160: 11:17 145: 13:43 75: 25:31 49: 26:25 63: 30:36 144: 43:05 155: 46:58 150: 49:16 500: 50:23
3Saul Klemola3C33:35 152: 7:07 160: 8:56 145: 10:58 136: 19:54 49: 21:57 153: 25:10 144: 28:08 154: 30:58 150: 32:42 500: 33:36

19. 187 Oulu-2 FIN 1:53:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Juliaana Näsi3C34:56 152: 7:32 160: 9:36 145: 12:09 136: 20:04 49: 22:01 153: 25:22 144: 28:38 154: 31:40 150: 33:50 500: 34:57
2Sami Härkönen3A37:39 151: 8:18 160: 11:57 145: 14:55 75: 23:28 49: 24:16 63: 28:14 144: 31:38 155: 34:48 150: 36:51 500: 37:40
3Petra Väliheikki3B40:58 78: 8:51 160: 11:54 145: 14:14 161: 23:41 49: 25:23 57: 29:07 144: 33:34 157: 37:43 150: 39:47 500: 40:57

20. 186 Oulu-1 FIN 1:53:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aapo Viippola3C29:23 152: 6:29 160: 8:21 145: 10:16 136: 16:52 49: 18:25 153: 21:21 144: 24:09 154: 26:53 150: 28:28 500: 29:25
2Henriikka Haapasalo3B41:41 78: 8:40 160: 11:14 145: 13:37 161: 22:38 49: 24:42 57: 28:36 144: 32:10 157: 38:41 150: 40:38 500: 41:42
3Aurora Näsi3A42:47 151: 7:44 160: 13:40 145: 15:50 75: 26:47 49: 27:42 63: 32:14 144: 35:52 155: 39:20 150: 41:40 500: 42:46

21. 164 Hyvinkää-1 FIN 1:54:10

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Oskari Jumppanen3A33:57 151: 6:41 160: 10:59 145: 13:05 75: 20:42 49: 21:37 63: 25:00 144: 27:50 155: 30:59 150: 32:59 500: 33:58
2Ronja Friman3B41:48 78: 8:23 160: 11:42 145: 14:36 161: 24:26 49: 26:24 57: 30:19 144: 34:24 157: 38:30 150: 40:40 500: 41:49
3Arttu Ylönen3C38:25 152: 8:19 160: 10:45 145: 13:57 136: 23:16 49: 25:31 153: 28:51 144: 32:06 154: 35:25 150: 37:25 500: 38:25

22. 158 Helsinki-3 FIN 1:54:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Annika Matilainen3A41:11 151: 7:30 160: 12:01 145: 15:30 75: 25:23 49: 26:26 63: 30:40 144: 34:00 155: 37:47 150: 40:06 500: 41:13
2Jasmiina Rantala3B40:37 78: 7:28 160: 10:46 145: 13:31 161: 23:03 49: 24:48 57: 29:21 144: 32:47 157: 36:51 150: 39:31 500: 40:39
3Mikko Ahola3C32:53 152: 6:38 160: 8:57 145: 12:20 136: 19:53 49: 21:39 153: 24:29 144: 27:42 154: 30:23 150: 32:02 500: 32:53

23. 173 Kauniainen-1 FIN 1:55:29

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Miika Vehmas3B34:40 78: 6:31 160: 9:18 145: 11:26 161: 19:30 49: 21:10 57: 24:47 144: 27:53 157: 31:51 150: 33:42 500: 34:42
2Isabel Donner3C39:02 152: 7:55 160: 10:20 145: 12:39 136: 22:26 49: 24:40 153: 28:29 144: 32:11 154: 35:41 150: 37:57 500: 39:03
3Janina Donner3A41:47 151: 7:36 160: 11:40 145: 14:01 75: 23:58 49: 24:55 63: 30:59 144: 34:11 155: 38:15 150: 40:24 500: 41:47

24. 190 Porvoo-1 FIN 1:59:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kasperi Reijonen3B33:24 78: 6:10 160: 8:33 145: 10:32 161: 17:19 49: 18:52 57: 22:33 144: 25:40 157: 30:12 150: 32:30 500: 33:25
2Antonia Holmgren3A40:20 151: 8:11 160: 12:27 145: 15:14 75: 24:13 49: 25:21 63: 29:45 144: 33:17 155: 36:41 150: 39:17 500: 40:22
3Janika Liitiäinen3C45:15 152: 7:41 160: 12:40 145: 15:42 136: 26:06 49: 28:41 153: 33:04 144: 37:49 154: 41:41 150: 44:06 500: 45:14

25. 177 Kuopio-1 FIN 1:59:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aleksi Sopo3A31:32 151: 6:45 160: 10:10 145: 12:07 75: 19:05 49: 19:55 63: 22:58 144: 25:35 155: 28:33 150: 30:33 500: 31:33
2Annika Sopo3C42:36 152: 8:43 160: 11:37 145: 14:23 136: 23:52 49: 26:21 153: 30:22 144: 34:19 154: 38:56 150: 41:24 500: 42:36
3Elias Sopo3B45:29 78: 7:41 160: 10:20 145: 12:36 161: 27:02 49: 29:58 57: 34:29 144: 37:51 157: 41:48 150: 44:27 500: 45:29

26. 198 Tampere-4 FIN 2:00:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Miska Saarnijoki3C33:43 152: 6:56 160: 9:07 145: 11:09 136: 19:07 49: 21:03 153: 24:36 144: 27:55 154: 31:03 150: 32:45 500: 33:45
2Reea Simola3B48:58 78: 8:40 160: 12:02 145: 15:58 161: 29:38 49: 31:44 57: 36:32 144: 40:40 157: 45:36 150: 47:55 500: 48:59
3Otso Westerlund3A37:21 151: 6:41 160: 13:09 145: 15:31 75: 24:13 49: 25:03 63: 28:24 144: 31:10 155: 34:15 150: 36:26 500: 37:21

27. 162 Helsinki-7 FIN 2:04:47

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Helmi Koli3C38:26 152: 8:43 160: 11:04 145: 13:36 136: 22:33 49: 24:35 153: 28:08 144: 31:50 154: 35:17 150: 37:20 500: 38:27
2Riikka Haltia3B42:10 78: 7:43 160: 10:35 145: 13:24 161: 22:20 49: 24:23 57: 28:10 144: 34:24 157: 38:34 150: 41:03 500: 42:11
3Mikko Hulkkonen3A44:10 151: 7:05 160: 13:50 145: 17:02 75: 30:00 49: 30:50 63: 35:01 144: 37:59 155: 40:57 150: 43:11 500: 44:11

28. 192 Rovaniemi-1 FIN 2:05:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Niilo Ojanaho3C33:38 152: 7:36 160: 9:30 145: 11:56 136: 19:27 49: 21:31 153: 24:50 144: 27:59 154: 30:57 150: 32:43 500: 33:40
2Juho Määttä3B40:32 78: 7:39 160: 12:38 145: 15:43 161: 23:42 49: 25:25 57: 28:41 144: 32:06 157: 37:31 150: 39:30 500: 40:34
3Sini-Pauliina Juopperi3A51:09 151: 9:13 160: 14:08 145: 16:53 75: 30:49 49: 32:00 63: 36:36 144: 40:14 155: 47:32 150: 50:03 500: 51:10

29. 168 Joensuu-1 FIN 2:05:24

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Petka Hummelholm3C37:22 152: 7:48 160: 10:00 145: 12:19 136: 21:04 49: 23:02 153: 26:49 144: 30:38 154: 33:58 150: 36:26 500: 37:23
2Pinja Partinen3B50:43 78: 9:54 160: 13:23 145: 16:20 161: 28:16 49: 30:38 57: 35:29 144: 42:29 157: 47:16 150: 49:36 500: 50:44
3Aaro Lampinen3A37:18 151: 6:35 160: 12:44 145: 15:12 75: 23:34 49: 24:28 63: 28:00 144: 30:58 155: 34:10 150: 36:19 500: 37:18

30. 165 Hyvinkää/Hämeenlinna (Y)-1 FIN 2:05:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sakari Puolakanaho3A34:19 151: 6:43 160: 10:12 145: 12:15 75: 21:10 49: 22:03 63: 25:30 144: 28:09 155: 31:09 150: 33:24 500: 34:20
2Laura Kylmälä3C47:14 152: 9:48 160: 12:41 145: 16:38 136: 27:20 49: 29:59 153: 34:29 144: 39:04 154: 43:01 150: 45:54 500: 47:15
3Wertti Autio3B43:56 78: 9:02 160: 11:41 145: 14:07 161: 22:33 49: 24:20 57: 27:34 144: 36:54 157: 40:48 150: 42:54 500: 43:56

31. 184 Mikkeli-1 FIN 2:08:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jaakko Mesiäinen3B35:47 78: 8:16 160: 10:17 145: 12:57 161: 19:26 49: 20:56 57: 23:57 144: 27:19 157: 32:59 150: 34:47 500: 35:49
2Anni Nykänen3A58:19 151: 12:39 160: 21:30 145: 27:14 75: 38:25 49: 39:41 63: 45:26 144: 50:30 155: 54:38 150: 57:11 500: 58:21
3Lars Vicari3C34:13 152: 7:00 160: 9:00 145: 12:44 136: 19:28 49: 21:07 153: 24:31 144: 28:43 154: 31:35 150: 33:25 500: 34:13

32. 180 Lahti-2 FIN 2:08:22

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ella Hyvärinen3C36:44 152: 7:59 160: 10:08 145: 12:25 136: 21:27 49: 23:49 153: 27:35 144: 30:40 154: 33:41 150: 35:48 500: 36:44
2Salla Päivähonka3B45:01 78: 8:28 160: 13:36 145: 16:47 161: 26:10 49: 28:31 57: 32:44 144: 36:47 157: 41:03 150: 43:51 500: 45:01
3Joona Makkonen3A46:36 151: 8:07 160: 11:47 145: 15:38 75: 24:54 49: 25:49 63: 29:56 144: 37:53 155: 43:00 150: 45:33 500: 46:36

33. 155 Hankasalmi-3 FIN 2:09:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Julia Himilä3B37:46 78: 8:02 160: 10:50 145: 13:12 161: 21:26 49: 23:22 57: 27:06 144: 30:35 157: 34:14 150: 36:41 500: 37:47
2Mirabella Tolonen3C41:26 152: 8:24 160: 12:59 145: 15:29 136: 24:25 49: 26:40 153: 30:45 144: 34:35 154: 37:58 150: 40:21 500: 41:28
3Petri Pirhonen3A50:37 151: 8:02 160: 11:57 145: 14:46 75: 27:28 49: 28:23 63: 34:42 144: 41:33 155: 45:19 150: 49:25 500: 50:37

34. 191 Pöytyä-1 FIN 2:10:53

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Saarinen Anu3B37:52 78: 7:44 160: 10:26 145: 12:45 161: 20:45 49: 22:29 57: 26:05 144: 31:03 157: 34:54 150: 36:49 500: 37:52
2Jasu Anna3C42:54 152: 8:57 160: 11:37 145: 14:28 136: 24:42 49: 27:18 153: 31:25 144: 35:35 154: 39:19 150: 41:44 500: 42:55
3Mäki Juho3A50:07 151: 7:37 160: 20:15 145: 22:42 75: 31:06 49: 32:03 63: 36:44 144: 42:24 155: 46:00 150: 49:02 500: 50:07

35. 166 Imatra-1 FIN 2:14:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aapo Tonder3B36:20 78: 6:40 160: 9:17 145: 11:20 161: 20:21 49: 21:56 57: 27:33 144: 30:24 157: 33:47 150: 35:33 500: 36:22
2Liisa Nenonen3A57:42 151: 12:28 160: 20:52 145: 26:32 75: 38:04 49: 39:16 63: 44:52 144: 50:04 155: 54:03 150: 56:36 500: 57:44
3Miika Husu3C39:59 152: 7:49 160: 10:06 145: 13:17 136: 21:13 49: 23:25 153: 26:39 144: 33:45 154: 37:14 150: 39:00 500: 39:59

36. 189 Oulu-4 FIN 2:21:15

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jere Nissinen3A36:12 151: 6:30 160: 9:59 145: 12:02 75: 19:51 49: 20:46 63: 24:06 144: 27:22 155: 33:10 150: 35:20 500: 36:13
2Milja Jaatinen3C53:28 152: 9:10 160: 13:29 145: 17:05 136: 29:29 49: 32:10 153: 36:39 144: 41:53 154: 49:25 150: 52:10 500: 53:29
3Johanna Juntunen3B51:34 78: 9:22 160: 13:22 145: 20:58 161: 31:25 49: 34:00 57: 38:19 144: 42:50 157: 47:31 150: 50:26 500: 51:35

37. 167 Imatra-2 FIN 2:22:32

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Markus Parviainen3B36:29 78: 6:42 160: 9:15 145: 11:18 161: 20:22 49: 21:57 57: 27:34 144: 30:25 157: 33:48 150: 35:33 500: 36:30
2Roosa Similä3C40:29 152: 8:00 160: 10:32 145: 14:02 136: 23:08 49: 25:30 153: 29:21 144: 33:16 154: 37:09 150: 39:24 500: 40:30
3Sonia Juutilainen3A1:05:32 151: 9:50 160: 15:46 145: 20:21 75: 33:46 49: 35:01 63: 40:14 144: 47:07 155: 1:01:13 150: 1:04:14 500: 1:05:33

38. 183 Lappeenranta-2 FIN 2:22:36

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Venla Vesikko3A54:33 151: 8:51 160: 14:30 145: 18:22 75: 35:05 49: 36:13 63: 41:32 144: 45:46 155: 50:25 150: 53:23 500: 54:34
2Antti Nurmi3C49:49 152: 10:56 160: 15:25 145: 18:08 136: 28:55 49: 31:08 153: 37:12 144: 41:57 154: 46:15 150: 48:52 500: 49:51
3Pyry Ruusunen3B38:12 78: 7:36 160: 11:32 145: 14:14 161: 22:28 49: 24:01 57: 27:43 144: 31:14 157: 35:02 150: 37:18 500: 38:12

39. 178 Kuopio-1 FIN 2:23:39

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Pauliina Leppävuori3B49:15 78: 9:58 160: 13:27 145: 16:49 161: 29:32 49: 31:38 57: 36:38 144: 40:49 157: 45:18 150: 48:10 500: 49:17
2Elias Kirjavainen3A44:40 151: 7:59 160: 13:36 145: 18:21 75: 28:50 49: 30:05 63: 34:00 144: 37:58 155: 41:47 150: 43:47 500: 44:41
3Hanna Leppävuori3C49:44 152: 11:11 160: 14:44 145: 17:57 136: 30:26 49: 32:54 153: 37:44 144: 42:01 154: 46:05 150: 48:38 500: 49:44

40. 194 Sotkamo-1 FIN 2:23:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Emilia Riitaoja3A44:25 151: 7:33 160: 12:08 145: 15:10 75: 25:43 49: 26:44 63: 30:46 144: 34:10 155: 40:43 150: 43:24 500: 44:27
2Veeti Nissinen3B48:13 78: 7:46 160: 11:37 145: 15:42 161: 26:53 49: 29:25 57: 34:56 144: 40:06 157: 44:39 150: 47:17 500: 48:13
3Katariina Aumo3C51:13 152: 10:23 160: 14:26 145: 17:35 136: 29:38 49: 32:32 153: 37:42 144: 42:58 154: 47:21 150: 50:08 500: 51:14

41. 179 Lahti-1 FIN 2:30:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Emmi Järvelä3B51:27 78: 8:20 160: 13:08 145: 15:37 161: 25:50 49: 27:42 57: 32:14 144: 42:20 157: 47:27 150: 50:19 500: 51:28
2Ella Immonen3C56:44 152: 9:46 160: 12:57 145: 17:20 136: 27:39 49: 30:03 153: 39:37 144: 44:08 154: 53:14 150: 55:37 500: 56:44
3Matti Kemppainen3A42:15 151: 7:16 160: 11:31 145: 14:16 75: 25:29 49: 26:25 63: 30:30 144: 34:38 155: 39:02 150: 41:13 500: 42:15

42. 182 Lappeenranta-1 FIN 2:32:28

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Linus Peltonen3A50:13 151: 7:11 160: 10:56 145: 13:04 75: 30:45 49: 31:43 63: 35:49 144: 41:52 155: 46:28 150: 49:14 500: 50:14
2Sara Ruokonen3B52:39 78: 10:29 160: 14:29 145: 17:57 161: 29:48 49: 33:30 57: 38:07 144: 43:20 157: 48:39 150: 51:26 500: 52:40
3Karoliina Ahvonen3C49:36 152: 10:34 160: 13:24 145: 16:42 136: 27:57 49: 31:06 153: 35:23 144: 39:56 154: 46:15 150: 48:38 500: 49:37

43. 206 Ulvila-1 FIN 2:39:13

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aaro Haikonen3A42:58 151: 7:27 160: 12:17 145: 15:10 75: 25:44 49: 27:22 63: 31:59 144: 35:25 155: 39:22 150: 42:00 500: 42:59
2Nea Koivunen3B59:29 78: 11:26 160: 15:56 145: 19:56 161: 37:44 49: 39:50 57: 44:28 144: 50:11 157: 55:31 150: 58:14 500: 59:29
3Anna Lassila3C56:45 152: 11:23 160: 14:53 145: 20:10 136: 31:08 49: 34:06 153: 39:33 144: 47:03 154: 52:57 150: 55:35 500: 56:46

44. 152 Eurajoki-1 FIN 2:43:10

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Juho Lehtimäki3A1:04:53 151: 22:40 160: 26:18 145: 32:33 75: 43:27 49: 44:33 63: 49:23 144: 57:48 155: 1:01:35 150: 1:03:53 500: 1:04:54
2Säde Uusi-Pietilä3B57:35 78: 14:27 160: 19:28 145: 21:55 161: 36:20 49: 38:57 57: 44:48 144: 49:18 157: 54:21 150: 56:35 500: 57:35
3Juuso Kaihtela3C40:41 152: 7:48 160: 10:59 145: 13:31 136: 23:11 49: 25:23 153: 29:37 144: 33:42 154: 37:19 150: 39:42 500: 40:41

45. 185 Muhos-1 FIN 2:55:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sara Niva3B37:48 78: 7:50 160: 10:25 145: 12:44 161: 20:47 49: 22:28 57: 26:00 144: 31:06 157: 34:53 150: 36:49 500: 37:49
2Oona Lehto3C1:12:11 152: 19:26 160: 23:08 145: 27:08 136: 41:21 49: 43:47 153: 53:13 144: 57:49 154: 1:08:21 150: 1:10:59 500: 1:12:11
3Heini Niva3A1:05:53 151: 9:11 160: 15:52 145: 21:20 75: 39:29 49: 40:43 63: 47:29 144: 51:29 155: 1:02:09 150: 1:04:50 500: 1:05:54

46. 169 Joensuu-2 FIN 3:06:45

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jarkko Tiihonen3C50:27 152: 9:22 160: 12:11 145: 15:06 136: 28:27 49: 31:16 153: 38:13 144: 42:38 154: 46:28 150: 49:27 500: 50:29
2Iina Rautasalo3A1:08:06 151: 11:10 160: 19:47 145: 24:07 75: 41:49 49: 43:30 63: 51:45 144: 56:57 155: 1:02:30 150: 1:06:30 500: 1:08:07
3Laura Laukkanen3B1:08:10 78: 10:00 160: 20:35 145: 30:20 161: 45:28 49: 48:05 57: 53:04 144: 57:32 157: 1:03:53 150: 1:06:49 500: 1:08:10

188 Oulu-3 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Impiö Tiia3A1:14:55 151: 11:28 160: 20:38 145: 26:35 75: 48:05 49: 49:14 63: 56:34 144: 1:04:59 155: 1:10:17 150: 1:13:37 500: 1:14:56
2Hanna Hakala3B1:06:50 78: 12:08 160: 16:06 145: 21:00 161: 41:10 49: 44:49 57: 52:13 144: 57:41 157: 1:02:48 150: 1:05:21 500: 1:06:51
3Suvi Päkkilä3CKesk. 500: 1:27:22

199 Tampere-5 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Akseli Kauppi3C33:38 152: 7:09 160: 9:03 145: 11:15 136: 19:17 49: 21:11 153: 24:27 144: 27:36 154: 31:08 150: 32:44 500: 33:39
2Lauri Ketola3A37:48 151: 7:07 160: 11:17 145: 13:32 75: 23:07 49: 23:59 63: 28:12 144: 31:19 155: 34:26 150: 36:46 500: 37:48

176 Kotka-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Niklas Heikkilä3A29:11 151: 5:56 160: 9:08 145: 11:04 75: 18:00 49: 18:42 63: 21:32 144: 24:01 155: 26:45 150: 28:25 500: 29:11
2Venla Kääriä3B43:44 78: 8:54 160: 11:46 145: 15:08 161: 24:17 49: 26:41 57: 30:54 144: 35:35 157: 40:00 150: 42:34 500: 43:45

160 Helsinki-5 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Helmi Koli3B55:18 78: 10:20 160: 14:26 145: 19:19 161: 34:16 49: 36:46 57: 41:25 144: 45:59 157: 51:26 150: 54:10 500: 55:19
2Aleksi Sorsa3A39:46 151: 7:10 160: 12:16 145: 15:24 75: 24:06 49: 24:57 63: 29:27 144: 32:50 155: 36:26 150: 38:39 500: 39:47

193 Salo-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Siiri Siikarla3C48:08 152: 8:19 160: 10:56 145: 13:30 136: 27:10 49: 29:37 153: 34:32 144: 39:59 154: 44:10 150: 46:59 500: 48:09
2Henna Ylimaa3A1:03:30 151: 10:39 160: 17:46 145: 22:31 75: 39:36 49: 40:53 63: 47:51 144: 52:39 155: 58:16 150: 1:02:13 500: 1:03:31

181 Laihia-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Alina Kumara3C50:46 152: 9:09 160: 12:13 145: 14:59 136: 31:32 49: 33:39 153: 38:10 144: 42:43 154: 46:31 150: 49:35 500: 50:48
2Maija Laasanen3A1:23:35 151: 8:58 160: 16:42 145: 20:02 75: 53:29 49: 54:38 63: 59:43 144: 1:14:04 155: 1:19:12 150: 1:22:10 500: 1:23:34

174 Kauniainen-2 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ilari Visuri3C33:53 152: 6:34 160: 8:30 145: 10:57 136: 19:30 49: 21:34 153: 24:58 144: 28:01 154: 31:06 150: 32:52 500: 33:53
2Ellen Heinaro3BHyl. 78: 9:10 160: 13:03 145: 16:24 161: 29:38 49: 31:28 57: 35:32 144: 39:39 150: 45:57 500: 46:58
3Matias Mäki-Petäys3A0 151: 7:12 160: 11:27 145: 14:06 75: 23:03 49: 23:59 63: 27:32 144: 30:41 155: 33:56 150: 36:01 500: 36:54

C

1. 159 Helsinki-4 FIN 1:30:48

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Emilia Ståhlberg3A34:52 151: 7:15 160: 3:29 145: 2:07 75: 8:08 49: 53 63: 3:47 144: 2:56 155: 3:09 150: 2:08 500: 1:01
2Tuomas Heikkilä3C28:12 152: 5:52 160: 1:42 145: 2:38 136: 5:49 49: 1:40 153: 2:34 144: 3:08 154: 2:27 150: 1:31 500: 51
3Topi Syrjäläinen3B27:43 78: 5:48 160: 2:18 145: 1:46 161: 5:51 49: 1:17 57: 2:42 144: 2:33 157: 2:55 150: 1:35 500: 59

2. 195 Tampere-1 FIN 1:33:22

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Anni Haanpää3A34:51 151: 7:13 160: 3:39 145: 2:07 75: 7:59 49: 52 63: 3:51 144: 2:51 155: 3:08 150: 2:11 500: 1:01
2Severi Valkamo3C29:38 152: 6:31 160: 1:54 145: 2:11 136: 6:36 49: 1:40 153: 2:43 144: 2:51 154: 2:38 150: 1:43 500: 52
3Aaro Aho3B28:53 78: 5:58 160: 2:15 145: 1:56 161: 6:24 49: 1:21 57: 2:53 144: 2:35 157: 3:04 150: 1:36 500: 53

3. 153 Hankasalmi-1 FIN 1:35:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aleksi Ilmonen3A31:11 151: 5:53 160: 3:14 145: 1:55 75: 6:56 49: 44 63: 3:12 144: 3:28 155: 3:02 150: 1:59 500: 50
2Karoliina Ukskoski3C32:05 152: 6:57 160: 2:03 145: 2:11 136: 6:55 49: 1:48 153: 3:05 144: 3:31 154: 2:57 150: 1:44 500: 55
3Juho Ylinen3B32:03 78: 5:36 160: 2:15 145: 1:53 161: 5:42 49: 1:25 57: 2:40 144: 2:28 157: 7:25 150: 1:40 500: 1:00

4. 202 Turku-1 FIN 1:35:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Amy Nymalm3B35:48 78: 6:50 160: 2:21 145: 2:47 161: 7:24 49: 1:42 57: 3:08 144: 3:07 157: 5:41 150: 1:47 500: 1:01
2Tuukka Mäkinen3A29:30 151: 6:03 160: 3:02 145: 2:03 75: 6:40 49: 46 63: 2:47 144: 2:49 155: 2:38 150: 1:52 500: 50
3Eero Lapila3C30:13 152: 7:02 160: 1:49 145: 1:59 136: 6:43 49: 1:41 153: 2:49 144: 3:02 154: 2:41 150: 1:34 500: 55

5. 205 Turku-3 FIN 1:36:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Venla Kinnala3C34:50 152: 7:21 160: 2:05 145: 2:32 136: 8:01 49: 2:00 153: 3:20 144: 3:15 154: 3:01 150: 2:15 500: 1:01
2Justus Vuori3A30:30 151: 6:09 160: 3:11 145: 2:25 75: 6:52 49: 49 63: 2:56 144: 2:50 155: 2:38 150: 1:50 500: 51
3Ville Kinnala3B30:42 78: 6:16 160: 2:37 145: 1:53 161: 6:37 49: 1:27 57: 2:53 144: 2:49 157: 3:41 150: 1:34 500: 56

6. 196 Tampere-2 FIN 1:38:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Taavi Mustajoki3B29:21 78: 6:02 160: 2:04 145: 2:02 161: 6:12 49: 1:28 57: 2:59 144: 2:50 157: 3:02 150: 1:47 500: 56
2Ronja Kontkanen3A38:09 151: 7:07 160: 4:05 145: 2:31 75: 8:36 49: 54 63: 3:41 144: 3:08 155: 4:57 150: 2:07 500: 1:04
3Konsta Puranen3C31:19 152: 6:23 160: 3:30 145: 2:01 136: 6:29 49: 1:43 153: 3:03 144: 2:50 154: 2:46 150: 1:40 500: 55

7. 161 Helsinki-6 FIN 1:40:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ella Mahlamäki3B37:15 78: 8:13 160: 2:23 145: 2:13 161: 8:49 49: 1:40 57: 3:41 144: 3:29 157: 3:28 150: 2:22 500: 58
2Matias Salonen3C31:30 152: 6:42 160: 2:00 145: 2:23 136: 6:55 49: 1:48 153: 2:52 144: 3:00 154: 3:08 150: 1:45 500: 58
3Eero Tuomaala3A32:08 151: 6:35 160: 3:13 145: 1:48 75: 8:18 49: 43 63: 3:17 144: 2:44 155: 2:54 150: 1:47 500: 51

8. 157 Helsinki-2 FIN 1:40:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Liinu Nummela3C36:50 152: 7:27 160: 2:25 145: 3:09 136: 8:05 49: 2:00 153: 3:30 144: 4:05 154: 2:58 150: 2:10 500: 1:02
2Lari Pernu3A31:35 151: 6:21 160: 3:10 145: 3:13 75: 7:04 49: 46 63: 2:59 144: 2:30 155: 2:44 150: 1:55 500: 54
3Artur Kulagin3B32:30 78: 6:07 160: 2:20 145: 3:34 161: 6:46 49: 1:44 57: 3:25 144: 3:20 157: 3:01 150: 1:28 500: 46

9. 197 Tampere-3 FIN 1:40:57

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ville Laakso3B29:59 78: 6:00 160: 2:04 145: 2:03 161: 6:55 49: 1:24 57: 2:51 144: 2:54 157: 3:12 150: 1:42 500: 55
2Susanna Suojanen3C39:03 152: 8:01 160: 2:20 145: 2:28 136: 9:01 49: 2:03 153: 4:20 144: 3:58 154: 3:29 150: 2:17 500: 1:08
3Juha Lilja3A31:54 151: 6:20 160: 3:08 145: 1:53 75: 7:55 49: 47 63: 3:19 144: 3:07 155: 2:49 150: 1:46 500: 52

10. 156 Helsinki-1 FIN 1:41:08

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sanni Norrbacka3C36:22 152: 8:13 160: 2:10 145: 2:16 136: 8:10 49: 1:57 153: 3:47 144: 3:45 154: 3:02 150: 1:58 500: 1:05
2Topias Niemi3B30:28 78: 6:03 160: 2:01 145: 2:05 161: 6:44 49: 1:19 57: 3:18 144: 3:00 157: 3:19 150: 1:44 500: 56
3Kasperi Niemi3A34:16 151: 5:44 160: 5:51 145: 2:02 75: 8:18 49: 42 63: 3:04 144: 3:01 155: 2:51 150: 1:49 500: 55

11. 163 Helsinki-8 FIN 1:44:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Heidi Plit3C38:28 152: 8:02 160: 2:14 145: 2:32 136: 9:35 49: 2:01 153: 3:34 144: 3:49 154: 3:28 150: 2:05 500: 1:09
2Teemu Lehtoranta3A34:01 151: 6:30 160: 4:34 145: 2:32 75: 7:42 49: 49 63: 3:24 144: 2:41 155: 2:55 150: 1:58 500: 57
3Alvar Palmen3B31:36 78: 6:05 160: 2:08 145: 2:42 161: 6:39 49: 1:35 57: 3:00 144: 3:36 157: 3:24 150: 1:35 500: 53

12. 170 Jyväskylä-1 FIN 1:44:25

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Veera Klemettinen3A35:07 151: 7:17 160: 3:37 145: 2:06 75: 7:53 49: 53 63: 3:57 144: 2:54 155: 3:13 150: 2:11 500: 1:07
2Janika Puikkonen3B40:33 78: 8:26 160: 2:53 145: 3:12 161: 9:17 49: 1:46 57: 3:43 144: 3:58 157: 4:02 150: 2:06 500: 1:11
3Otto Kaario3C28:43 152: 5:39 160: 1:54 145: 1:52 136: 6:22 49: 1:38 153: 3:27 144: 2:45 154: 2:41 150: 1:34 500: 52

13. 204 Turku-2 FIN 1:45:27

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Anni Valtonen3C39:28 152: 7:51 160: 2:14 145: 3:28 136: 8:58 49: 2:01 153: 3:48 144: 4:05 154: 3:38 150: 2:20 500: 1:06
2Rasmus Ekström3B35:39 78: 6:34 160: 3:13 145: 2:46 161: 6:39 49: 1:35 57: 3:42 144: 3:32 157: 4:23 150: 2:17 500: 59
3Vesa Lahtinen3A30:19 151: 6:03 160: 3:12 145: 2:05 75: 7:06 49: 52 63: 2:59 144: 2:35 155: 2:39 150: 2:03 500: 47

14. 172 Kangasala-1 FIN 1:46:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jeremias Joutsensaari3B30:11 78: 6:13 160: 2:07 145: 1:59 161: 6:49 49: 1:25 57: 2:53 144: 2:45 157: 3:18 150: 1:44 500: 1:00
2Emmi Hakomäki3A41:39 151: 7:12 160: 5:27 145: 2:23 75: 9:57 49: 1:09 63: 5:21 144: 3:15 155: 3:24 150: 2:25 500: 1:07
3Erik Ahola3C34:47 152: 7:27 160: 2:18 145: 2:49 136: 8:17 49: 1:47 153: 2:53 144: 3:40 154: 2:54 150: 1:46 500: 57

15. 171 Jyväskylä-2 FIN 1:49:36

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elisa Viholainen3A40:56 151: 7:34 160: 4:23 145: 3:48 75: 9:40 49: 58 63: 3:57 144: 3:30 155: 3:44 150: 2:17 500: 1:05
2Lassi Vaismaa3C34:21 152: 8:14 160: 2:40 145: 2:09 136: 7:30 49: 1:45 153: 3:18 144: 3:16 154: 3:01 150: 1:37 500: 53
3Arttu Kaario3B34:17 78: 6:19 160: 3:10 145: 2:15 161: 7:08 49: 1:41 57: 3:32 144: 3:41 157: 3:40 150: 1:54 500: 59

16. 203 Turku-1 FIN 1:50:10

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Alli Haavisto3B38:06 78: 7:44 160: 2:38 145: 2:25 161: 8:05 49: 1:42 57: 3:39 144: 5:00 157: 3:47 150: 1:57 500: 1:11
2Matias Arola3C37:48 152: 7:09 160: 3:44 145: 2:27 136: 8:22 49: 2:06 153: 3:34 144: 3:31 154: 3:27 150: 2:20 500: 1:09
3Iiro Seppä3A34:16 151: 6:33 160: 3:30 145: 2:41 75: 7:41 49: 52 63: 3:41 144: 3:07 155: 3:12 150: 2:03 500: 56

17. 175 Kokkola-1 FIN 1:51:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lauri Koivumäki3C29:07 152: 6:26 160: 1:47 145: 1:57 136: 6:44 49: 1:36 153: 2:41 144: 2:50 154: 2:39 150: 1:37 500: 51
2Mikko Poutanen3A32:04 151: 6:15 160: 3:16 145: 2:19 75: 7:07 49: 49 63: 3:47 144: 2:41 155: 3:06 150: 1:53 500: 52
3Jenna Hietala3B49:50 78: 8:17 160: 3:09 145: 4:10 161: 14:20 49: 2:23 57: 4:24 144: 4:51 157: 4:30 150: 2:37 500: 1:10

18. 154 Hankasalmi-2 FIN 1:53:07

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Väinö Johansson3B29:10 78: 6:04 160: 2:04 145: 2:02 161: 6:22 49: 1:24 57: 3:00 144: 2:42 157: 2:59 150: 1:43 500: 50
2Roosa Pelkonen3A50:21 151: 7:18 160: 3:59 145: 2:26 75: 11:48 49: 54 63: 4:11 144: 12:29 155: 3:53 150: 2:18 500: 1:07
3Saul Klemola3C33:35 152: 7:07 160: 1:49 145: 2:02 136: 8:56 49: 2:03 153: 3:13 144: 2:58 154: 2:50 150: 1:44 500: 54

19. 187 Oulu-2 FIN 1:53:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Juliaana Näsi3C34:56 152: 7:32 160: 2:04 145: 2:33 136: 7:55 49: 1:57 153: 3:21 144: 3:16 154: 3:02 150: 2:10 500: 1:07
2Sami Härkönen3A37:39 151: 8:18 160: 3:39 145: 2:58 75: 8:33 49: 48 63: 3:58 144: 3:24 155: 3:10 150: 2:03 500: 49
3Petra Väliheikki3B40:58 78: 8:51 160: 3:03 145: 2:20 161: 9:27 49: 1:42 57: 3:44 144: 4:27 157: 4:09 150: 2:04 500: 1:10

20. 186 Oulu-1 FIN 1:53:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aapo Viippola3C29:23 152: 6:29 160: 1:52 145: 1:55 136: 6:36 49: 1:33 153: 2:56 144: 2:48 154: 2:44 150: 1:35 500: 57
2Henriikka Haapasalo3B41:41 78: 8:40 160: 2:34 145: 2:23 161: 9:01 49: 2:04 57: 3:54 144: 3:34 157: 6:31 150: 1:57 500: 1:04
3Aurora Näsi3A42:47 151: 7:44 160: 5:56 145: 2:10 75: 10:57 49: 55 63: 4:32 144: 3:38 155: 3:28 150: 2:20 500: 1:06

21. 164 Hyvinkää-1 FIN 1:54:10

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Oskari Jumppanen3A33:57 151: 6:41 160: 4:18 145: 2:06 75: 7:37 49: 55 63: 3:23 144: 2:50 155: 3:09 150: 2:00 500: 59
2Ronja Friman3B41:48 78: 8:23 160: 3:19 145: 2:54 161: 9:50 49: 1:58 57: 3:55 144: 4:05 157: 4:06 150: 2:10 500: 1:09
3Arttu Ylönen3C38:25 152: 8:19 160: 2:26 145: 3:12 136: 9:19 49: 2:15 153: 3:20 144: 3:15 154: 3:19 150: 2:00 500: 1:00

22. 158 Helsinki-3 FIN 1:54:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Annika Matilainen3A41:11 151: 7:30 160: 4:31 145: 3:29 75: 9:53 49: 1:03 63: 4:14 144: 3:20 155: 3:47 150: 2:19 500: 1:07
2Jasmiina Rantala3B40:37 78: 7:28 160: 3:18 145: 2:45 161: 9:32 49: 1:45 57: 4:33 144: 3:26 157: 4:04 150: 2:40 500: 1:08
3Mikko Ahola3C32:53 152: 6:38 160: 2:19 145: 3:23 136: 7:33 49: 1:46 153: 2:50 144: 3:13 154: 2:41 150: 1:39 500: 51

23. 173 Kauniainen-1 FIN 1:55:29

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Miika Vehmas3B34:40 78: 6:31 160: 2:47 145: 2:08 161: 8:04 49: 1:40 57: 3:37 144: 3:06 157: 3:58 150: 1:51 500: 1:00
2Isabel Donner3C39:02 152: 7:55 160: 2:25 145: 2:19 136: 9:47 49: 2:14 153: 3:49 144: 3:42 154: 3:30 150: 2:16 500: 1:06
3Janina Donner3A41:47 151: 7:36 160: 4:04 145: 2:21 75: 9:57 49: 57 63: 6:04 144: 3:12 155: 4:04 150: 2:09 500: 1:23

24. 190 Porvoo-1 FIN 1:59:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kasperi Reijonen3B33:24 78: 6:10 160: 2:23 145: 1:59 161: 6:47 49: 1:33 57: 3:41 144: 3:07 157: 4:32 150: 2:18 500: 55
2Antonia Holmgren3A40:20 151: 8:11 160: 4:16 145: 2:47 75: 8:59 49: 1:08 63: 4:24 144: 3:32 155: 3:24 150: 2:36 500: 1:05
3Janika Liitiäinen3C45:15 152: 7:41 160: 4:59 145: 3:02 136: 10:24 49: 2:35 153: 4:23 144: 4:45 154: 3:52 150: 2:25 500: 1:08

25. 177 Kuopio-1 FIN 1:59:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aleksi Sopo3A31:32 151: 6:45 160: 3:25 145: 1:57 75: 6:58 49: 50 63: 3:03 144: 2:37 155: 2:58 150: 2:00 500: 1:00
2Annika Sopo3C42:36 152: 8:43 160: 2:54 145: 2:46 136: 9:29 49: 2:29 153: 4:01 144: 3:57 154: 4:37 150: 2:28 500: 1:12
3Elias Sopo3B45:29 78: 7:41 160: 2:39 145: 2:16 161: 14:26 49: 2:56 57: 4:31 144: 3:22 157: 3:57 150: 2:39 500: 1:02

26. 198 Tampere-4 FIN 2:00:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Miska Saarnijoki3C33:43 152: 6:56 160: 2:11 145: 2:02 136: 7:58 49: 1:56 153: 3:33 144: 3:19 154: 3:08 150: 1:42 500: 1:00
2Reea Simola3B48:58 78: 8:40 160: 3:22 145: 3:56 161: 13:40 49: 2:06 57: 4:48 144: 4:08 157: 4:56 150: 2:19 500: 1:04
3Otso Westerlund3A37:21 151: 6:41 160: 6:28 145: 2:22 75: 8:42 49: 50 63: 3:21 144: 2:46 155: 3:05 150: 2:11 500: 55

27. 162 Helsinki-7 FIN 2:04:47

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Helmi Koli3C38:26 152: 8:43 160: 2:21 145: 2:32 136: 8:57 49: 2:02 153: 3:33 144: 3:42 154: 3:27 150: 2:03 500: 1:07
2Riikka Haltia3B42:10 78: 7:43 160: 2:52 145: 2:49 161: 8:56 49: 2:03 57: 3:47 144: 6:14 157: 4:10 150: 2:29 500: 1:08
3Mikko Hulkkonen3A44:10 151: 7:05 160: 6:45 145: 3:12 75: 12:58 49: 50 63: 4:11 144: 2:58 155: 2:58 150: 2:14 500: 1:00

28. 192 Rovaniemi-1 FIN 2:05:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Niilo Ojanaho3C33:38 152: 7:36 160: 1:54 145: 2:26 136: 7:31 49: 2:04 153: 3:19 144: 3:09 154: 2:58 150: 1:46 500: 57
2Juho Määttä3B40:32 78: 7:39 160: 4:59 145: 3:05 161: 7:59 49: 1:43 57: 3:16 144: 3:25 157: 5:25 150: 1:59 500: 1:04
3Sini-Pauliina Juopperi3A51:09 151: 9:13 160: 4:55 145: 2:45 75: 13:56 49: 1:11 63: 4:36 144: 3:38 155: 7:18 150: 2:31 500: 1:07

29. 168 Joensuu-1 FIN 2:05:24

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Petka Hummelholm3C37:22 152: 7:48 160: 2:12 145: 2:19 136: 8:45 49: 1:58 153: 3:47 144: 3:49 154: 3:20 150: 2:28 500: 57
2Pinja Partinen3B50:43 78: 9:54 160: 3:29 145: 2:57 161: 11:56 49: 2:22 57: 4:51 144: 7:00 157: 4:47 150: 2:20 500: 1:08
3Aaro Lampinen3A37:18 151: 6:35 160: 6:09 145: 2:28 75: 8:22 49: 54 63: 3:32 144: 2:58 155: 3:12 150: 2:09 500: 59

30. 165 Hyvinkää/Hämeenlinna (Y)-1 FIN 2:05:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sakari Puolakanaho3A34:19 151: 6:43 160: 3:29 145: 2:03 75: 8:55 49: 53 63: 3:27 144: 2:39 155: 3:00 150: 2:15 500: 56
2Laura Kylmälä3C47:14 152: 9:48 160: 2:53 145: 3:57 136: 10:42 49: 2:39 153: 4:30 144: 4:35 154: 3:57 150: 2:53 500: 1:21
3Wertti Autio3B43:56 78: 9:02 160: 2:39 145: 2:26 161: 8:26 49: 1:47 57: 3:14 144: 9:20 157: 3:54 150: 2:06 500: 1:02

31. 184 Mikkeli-1 FIN 2:08:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jaakko Mesiäinen3B35:47 78: 8:16 160: 2:01 145: 2:40 161: 6:29 49: 1:30 57: 3:01 144: 3:22 157: 5:40 150: 1:48 500: 1:02
2Anni Nykänen3A58:19 151: 12:39 160: 8:51 145: 5:44 75: 11:11 49: 1:16 63: 5:45 144: 5:04 155: 4:08 150: 2:33 500: 1:10
3Lars Vicari3C34:13 152: 7:00 160: 2:00 145: 3:44 136: 6:44 49: 1:39 153: 3:24 144: 4:12 154: 2:52 150: 1:50 500: 48

32. 180 Lahti-2 FIN 2:08:22

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ella Hyvärinen3C36:44 152: 7:59 160: 2:09 145: 2:17 136: 9:02 49: 2:22 153: 3:46 144: 3:05 154: 3:01 150: 2:07 500: 56
2Salla Päivähonka3B45:01 78: 8:28 160: 5:08 145: 3:11 161: 9:23 49: 2:21 57: 4:13 144: 4:03 157: 4:16 150: 2:48 500: 1:10
3Joona Makkonen3A46:36 151: 8:07 160: 3:40 145: 3:51 75: 9:16 49: 55 63: 4:07 144: 7:57 155: 5:07 150: 2:33 500: 1:03

33. 155 Hankasalmi-3 FIN 2:09:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Julia Himilä3B37:46 78: 8:02 160: 2:48 145: 2:22 161: 8:14 49: 1:56 57: 3:44 144: 3:29 157: 3:39 150: 2:27 500: 1:06
2Mirabella Tolonen3C41:26 152: 8:24 160: 4:35 145: 2:30 136: 8:56 49: 2:15 153: 4:05 144: 3:50 154: 3:23 150: 2:23 500: 1:07
3Petri Pirhonen3A50:37 151: 8:02 160: 3:55 145: 2:49 75: 12:42 49: 55 63: 6:19 144: 6:51 155: 3:46 150: 4:06 500: 1:12

34. 191 Pöytyä-1 FIN 2:10:53

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Saarinen Anu3B37:52 78: 7:44 160: 2:42 145: 2:19 161: 8:00 49: 1:44 57: 3:36 144: 4:58 157: 3:51 150: 1:55 500: 1:03
2Jasu Anna3C42:54 152: 8:57 160: 2:40 145: 2:51 136: 10:14 49: 2:36 153: 4:07 144: 4:10 154: 3:44 150: 2:25 500: 1:11
3Mäki Juho3A50:07 151: 7:37 160: 12:38 145: 2:27 75: 8:24 49: 57 63: 4:41 144: 5:40 155: 3:36 150: 3:02 500: 1:05

35. 166 Imatra-1 FIN 2:14:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aapo Tonder3B36:20 78: 6:40 160: 2:37 145: 2:03 161: 9:01 49: 1:35 57: 5:37 144: 2:51 157: 3:23 150: 1:46 500: 49
2Liisa Nenonen3A57:42 151: 12:28 160: 8:24 145: 5:40 75: 11:32 49: 1:12 63: 5:36 144: 5:12 155: 3:59 150: 2:33 500: 1:08
3Miika Husu3C39:59 152: 7:49 160: 2:17 145: 3:11 136: 7:56 49: 2:12 153: 3:14 144: 7:06 154: 3:29 150: 1:46 500: 59

36. 189 Oulu-4 FIN 2:21:15

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jere Nissinen3A36:12 151: 6:30 160: 3:29 145: 2:03 75: 7:49 49: 55 63: 3:20 144: 3:16 155: 5:48 150: 2:10 500: 53
2Milja Jaatinen3C53:28 152: 9:10 160: 4:19 145: 3:36 136: 12:24 49: 2:41 153: 4:29 144: 5:14 154: 7:32 150: 2:45 500: 1:19
3Johanna Juntunen3B51:34 78: 9:22 160: 4:00 145: 7:36 161: 10:27 49: 2:35 57: 4:19 144: 4:31 157: 4:41 150: 2:55 500: 1:09

37. 167 Imatra-2 FIN 2:22:32

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Markus Parviainen3B36:29 78: 6:42 160: 2:33 145: 2:03 161: 9:04 49: 1:35 57: 5:37 144: 2:51 157: 3:23 150: 1:45 500: 57
2Roosa Similä3C40:29 152: 8:00 160: 2:32 145: 3:30 136: 9:06 49: 2:22 153: 3:51 144: 3:55 154: 3:53 150: 2:15 500: 1:06
3Sonia Juutilainen3A1:05:32 151: 9:50 160: 5:56 145: 4:35 75: 13:25 49: 1:15 63: 5:13 144: 6:53 155: 14:06 150: 3:01 500: 1:19

38. 183 Lappeenranta-2 FIN 2:22:36

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Venla Vesikko3A54:33 151: 8:51 160: 5:39 145: 3:52 75: 16:43 49: 1:08 63: 5:19 144: 4:14 155: 4:39 150: 2:58 500: 1:11
2Antti Nurmi3C49:49 152: 10:56 160: 4:29 145: 2:43 136: 10:47 49: 2:13 153: 6:04 144: 4:45 154: 4:18 150: 2:37 500: 59
3Pyry Ruusunen3B38:12 78: 7:36 160: 3:56 145: 2:42 161: 8:14 49: 1:33 57: 3:42 144: 3:31 157: 3:48 150: 2:16 500: 54

39. 178 Kuopio-1 FIN 2:23:39

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Pauliina Leppävuori3B49:15 78: 9:58 160: 3:29 145: 3:22 161: 12:43 49: 2:06 57: 5:00 144: 4:11 157: 4:29 150: 2:52 500: 1:07
2Elias Kirjavainen3A44:40 151: 7:59 160: 5:37 145: 4:45 75: 10:29 49: 1:15 63: 3:55 144: 3:58 155: 3:49 150: 2:00 500: 54
3Hanna Leppävuori3C49:44 152: 11:11 160: 3:33 145: 3:13 136: 12:29 49: 2:28 153: 4:50 144: 4:17 154: 4:04 150: 2:33 500: 1:06

40. 194 Sotkamo-1 FIN 2:23:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Emilia Riitaoja3A44:25 151: 7:33 160: 4:35 145: 3:02 75: 10:33 49: 1:01 63: 4:02 144: 3:24 155: 6:33 150: 2:41 500: 1:03
2Veeti Nissinen3B48:13 78: 7:46 160: 3:51 145: 4:05 161: 11:11 49: 2:32 57: 5:31 144: 5:10 157: 4:33 150: 2:38 500: 56
3Katariina Aumo3C51:13 152: 10:23 160: 4:03 145: 3:09 136: 12:03 49: 2:54 153: 5:10 144: 5:16 154: 4:23 150: 2:47 500: 1:06

41. 179 Lahti-1 FIN 2:30:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Emmi Järvelä3B51:27 78: 8:20 160: 4:48 145: 2:29 161: 10:13 49: 1:52 57: 4:32 144: 10:06 157: 5:07 150: 2:52 500: 1:09
2Ella Immonen3C56:44 152: 9:46 160: 3:11 145: 4:23 136: 10:19 49: 2:24 153: 9:34 144: 4:31 154: 9:06 150: 2:23 500: 1:07
3Matti Kemppainen3A42:15 151: 7:16 160: 4:15 145: 2:45 75: 11:13 49: 56 63: 4:05 144: 4:08 155: 4:24 150: 2:11 500: 1:02

42. 182 Lappeenranta-1 FIN 2:32:28

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Linus Peltonen3A50:13 151: 7:11 160: 3:45 145: 2:08 75: 17:41 49: 58 63: 4:06 144: 6:03 155: 4:36 150: 2:46 500: 1:00
2Sara Ruokonen3B52:39 78: 10:29 160: 4:00 145: 3:28 161: 11:51 49: 3:42 57: 4:37 144: 5:13 157: 5:19 150: 2:47 500: 1:14
3Karoliina Ahvonen3C49:36 152: 10:34 160: 2:50 145: 3:18 136: 11:15 49: 3:09 153: 4:17 144: 4:33 154: 6:19 150: 2:23 500: 59

43. 206 Ulvila-1 FIN 2:39:13

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aaro Haikonen3A42:58 151: 7:27 160: 4:50 145: 2:53 75: 10:34 49: 1:38 63: 4:37 144: 3:26 155: 3:57 150: 2:38 500: 59
2Nea Koivunen3B59:29 78: 11:26 160: 4:30 145: 4:00 161: 17:48 49: 2:06 57: 4:38 144: 5:43 157: 5:20 150: 2:43 500: 1:15
3Anna Lassila3C56:45 152: 11:23 160: 3:30 145: 5:17 136: 10:58 49: 2:58 153: 5:27 144: 7:30 154: 5:54 150: 2:38 500: 1:11

44. 152 Eurajoki-1 FIN 2:43:10

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Juho Lehtimäki3A1:04:53 151: 22:40 160: 3:38 145: 6:15 75: 10:54 49: 1:06 63: 4:50 144: 8:25 155: 3:47 150: 2:18 500: 1:01
2Säde Uusi-Pietilä3B57:35 78: 14:27 160: 5:01 145: 2:27 161: 14:25 49: 2:37 57: 5:51 144: 4:30 157: 5:03 150: 2:14 500: 1:00
3Juuso Kaihtela3C40:41 152: 7:48 160: 3:11 145: 2:32 136: 9:40 49: 2:12 153: 4:14 144: 4:05 154: 3:37 150: 2:23 500: 59

45. 185 Muhos-1 FIN 2:55:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sara Niva3B37:48 78: 7:50 160: 2:35 145: 2:19 161: 8:03 49: 1:41 57: 3:32 144: 5:06 157: 3:47 150: 1:56 500: 1:00
2Oona Lehto3C1:12:11 152: 19:26 160: 3:42 145: 4:00 136: 14:13 49: 2:26 153: 9:26 144: 4:36 154: 10:32 150: 2:38 500: 1:12
3Heini Niva3A1:05:53 151: 9:11 160: 6:41 145: 5:28 75: 18:09 49: 1:14 63: 6:46 144: 4:00 155: 10:40 150: 2:41 500: 1:04

46. 169 Joensuu-2 FIN 3:06:45

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jarkko Tiihonen3C50:27 152: 9:22 160: 2:49 145: 2:55 136: 13:21 49: 2:49 153: 6:57 144: 4:25 154: 3:50 150: 2:59 500: 1:02
2Iina Rautasalo3A1:08:06 151: 11:10 160: 8:37 145: 4:20 75: 17:42 49: 1:41 63: 8:15 144: 5:12 155: 5:33 150: 4:00 500: 1:37
3Laura Laukkanen3B1:08:10 78: 10:00 160: 10:35 145: 9:45 161: 15:08 49: 2:37 57: 4:59 144: 4:28 157: 6:21 150: 2:56 500: 1:21

188 Oulu-3 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Impiö Tiia3A1:14:55 151: 11:28 160: 9:10 145: 5:57 75: 21:30 49: 1:09 63: 7:20 144: 8:25 155: 5:18 150: 3:20 500: 1:19
2Hanna Hakala3B1:06:50 78: 12:08 160: 3:58 145: 4:54 161: 20:10 49: 3:39 57: 7:24 144: 5:28 157: 5:07 150: 2:33 500: 1:30
3Suvi Päkkilä3CKesk. 500: 1:27:22

199 Tampere-5 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Akseli Kauppi3C33:38 152: 7:09 160: 1:54 145: 2:12 136: 8:02 49: 1:54 153: 3:16 144: 3:09 154: 3:32 150: 1:36 500: 55
2Lauri Ketola3A37:48 151: 7:07 160: 4:10 145: 2:15 75: 9:35 49: 52 63: 4:13 144: 3:07 155: 3:07 150: 2:20 500: 1:02

176 Kotka-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Niklas Heikkilä3A29:11 151: 5:56 160: 3:12 145: 1:56 75: 6:56 49: 42 63: 2:50 144: 2:29 155: 2:44 150: 1:40 500: 46
2Venla Kääriä3B43:44 78: 8:54 160: 2:52 145: 3:22 161: 9:09 49: 2:24 57: 4:13 144: 4:41 157: 4:25 150: 2:34 500: 1:11

160 Helsinki-5 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Helmi Koli3B55:18 78: 10:20 160: 4:06 145: 4:53 161: 14:57 49: 2:30 57: 4:39 144: 4:34 157: 5:27 150: 2:44 500: 1:09
2Aleksi Sorsa3A39:46 151: 7:10 160: 5:06 145: 3:08 75: 8:42 49: 51 63: 4:30 144: 3:23 155: 3:36 150: 2:13 500: 1:08

193 Salo-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Siiri Siikarla3C48:08 152: 8:19 160: 2:37 145: 2:34 136: 13:40 49: 2:27 153: 4:55 144: 5:27 154: 4:11 150: 2:49 500: 1:10
2Henna Ylimaa3A1:03:30 151: 10:39 160: 7:07 145: 4:45 75: 17:05 49: 1:17 63: 6:58 144: 4:48 155: 5:37 150: 3:57 500: 1:18

181 Laihia-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Alina Kumara3C50:46 152: 9:09 160: 3:04 145: 2:46 136: 16:33 49: 2:07 153: 4:31 144: 4:33 154: 3:48 150: 3:04 500: 1:13
2Maija Laasanen3A1:23:35 151: 8:58 160: 7:44 145: 3:20 75: 33:27 49: 1:09 63: 5:05 144: 14:21 155: 5:08 150: 2:58 500: 1:24

174 Kauniainen-2 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ilari Visuri3C33:53 152: 6:34 160: 1:56 145: 2:27 136: 8:33 49: 2:04 153: 3:24 144: 3:03 154: 3:05 150: 1:46 500: 1:01
2Ellen Heinaro3BHyl. 78: 9:10 160: 3:53 145: 3:21 161: 13:14 49: 1:50 57: 4:04 144: 4:07 150: 45:57 500: 1:01
3Matias Mäki-Petäys3A0 151: 7:12 160: 4:15 145: 2:39 75: 8:57 49: 56 63: 3:33 144: 3:09 155: 3:15 150: 2:05 500: 53

D

1. 230 Nurmijärvi-1 FIN 1:25:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Pyry Seppälä4C27:22 132: 7:20 160: 13:16 153: 19:44 154: 24:41 150: 26:30 500: 27:24
2Melina Lahdenperä4B31:42 131: 8:37 160: 14:48 57: 22:41 157: 28:51 150: 30:42 500: 31:42
3Topias Kemppi4A26:46 67: 7:49 160: 13:17 50: 18:31 155: 23:44 150: 25:51 500: 26:47

2. 214 Forssa-2 FIN 1:27:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Siiri Julkunen4A38:43 67: 9:35 160: 16:54 50: 25:30 155: 34:56 150: 37:35 500: 38:44
2Akseli Julkunen4B23:16 131: 6:17 160: 10:47 57: 16:30 157: 20:28 150: 22:20 500: 23:16
3Eero Jalli4C25:49 132: 6:59 160: 12:03 153: 17:50 154: 22:40 150: 24:35 500: 25:49

3. 237 Pöytyä-1 FIN 1:32:17

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Saarinen Sini4C37:48 132: 10:06 160: 17:01 153: 25:13 154: 34:27 150: 36:45 500: 37:50
2Nokka Vesa4A27:49 67: 6:38 160: 12:22 50: 20:22 155: 24:59 150: 26:53 500: 27:50
3Nokka Atte4B26:39 131: 7:12 160: 13:26 57: 18:46 157: 23:38 150: 25:39 500: 26:39

4. 225 Kokkola-1 FIN 1:32:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Peetu Rantala4C27:39 132: 7:16 160: 13:09 153: 19:59 154: 24:47 150: 26:45 500: 27:40
2Milja Hyyppä4A37:56 67: 10:39 160: 18:38 50: 25:38 155: 34:05 150: 36:44 500: 37:56
3Olli Koivumäki4B27:15 131: 7:40 160: 13:23 57: 19:04 157: 24:22 150: 26:16 500: 27:15

5. 243 Sotkamo-1 FIN 1:37:18

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Venla Kankainen4C37:07 132: 8:00 160: 17:19 153: 25:10 154: 34:05 150: 36:10 500: 37:08
2Valtteri Kankainen4A37:41 67: 8:20 160: 18:38 50: 25:41 155: 34:42 150: 36:44 500: 37:42
3Sampo Hyppölä4B22:29 131: 6:42 160: 11:10 57: 15:48 157: 19:52 150: 21:34 500: 22:30

6. 227 Luumäki-1 FIN 1:38:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Henri Hirvikallio4A37:27 67: 9:13 160: 17:27 50: 26:43 155: 33:35 150: 36:23 500: 37:28
2Jenni Ovaska4C36:28 132: 9:04 160: 18:45 153: 25:44 154: 33:17 150: 35:27 500: 36:29
3Janne Ovaska4B24:17 131: 6:31 160: 11:57 57: 18:32 157: 21:57 150: 23:32 500: 24:18

7. 232 Paimio-1 FIN 1:41:09

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sebastian Fingerroos4A29:49 67: 7:57 160: 14:28 50: 21:02 155: 27:00 150: 28:57 500: 29:50
2Casper Fingerroos4B36:28 131: 8:57 160: 16:04 57: 25:10 157: 32:57 150: 35:28 500: 36:30
3Camilla Fingerroos4C34:51 132: 9:35 160: 16:37 153: 25:01 154: 31:18 150: 33:38 500: 34:51

8. 244 Tampere-1 FIN 1:44:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Leevi Keronen4A31:56 67: 7:22 160: 13:07 50: 18:59 155: 28:47 150: 30:56 500: 31:57
2Silja Yli-Hietanen4B43:43 131: 11:31 160: 23:53 57: 32:49 157: 40:32 150: 42:36 500: 43:43
3Arttu Vesterinen4C28:21 132: 6:58 160: 14:42 153: 20:41 154: 25:37 150: 27:22 500: 28:21

9. 215 Hämeenlinna-1 FIN 1:44:37

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sanni Prittinen4A38:42 67: 9:16 160: 17:53 50: 27:32 155: 35:06 150: 37:34 500: 38:43
2Netta Leppänen4C36:57 132: 9:34 160: 17:03 153: 26:20 154: 33:43 150: 35:52 500: 36:57
3Viljo Johansson4B28:58 131: 6:48 160: 14:16 57: 21:30 157: 26:12 150: 28:02 500: 28:58

10. 233 Pori-1 FIN 1:44:55

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Iivari Willman4A29:58 67: 8:06 160: 14:47 50: 21:12 155: 27:02 150: 29:01 500: 30:00
2Pinja Jutila4C38:40 132: 10:33 160: 17:51 153: 28:27 154: 34:59 150: 37:36 500: 38:40
3Laura Holmberg4B36:15 131: 9:12 160: 21:09 57: 27:07 157: 33:14 150: 35:09 500: 36:16

11. 226 Kuopio-1 FIN 1:50:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kasperi Hämäläinen4A35:02 67: 8:11 160: 15:26 50: 22:44 155: 31:35 150: 34:01 500: 35:04
2Santeri Kirjavainen4B39:47 131: 9:55 160: 20:32 57: 29:08 157: 36:28 150: 38:39 500: 39:47
3Johanna Räsänen4C35:57 132: 9:21 160: 16:04 153: 26:25 154: 32:11 150: 34:34 500: 35:57

12. 216 Joensuu-1 FIN 1:55:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Matti Hietanen4B25:55 131: 6:34 160: 12:31 57: 17:29 157: 23:23 150: 25:09 500: 25:56
2Salla Rönkkö4A40:02 67: 9:49 160: 20:02 50: 27:07 155: 35:34 150: 38:51 500: 40:03
3Marikki Juntunen4C49:07 132: 11:12 160: 23:54 153: 37:15 154: 45:16 150: 47:53 500: 49:08

13. 231 Orimattila/Pukkila/Nastola (Y)-1 FIN 2:03:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aapo Maasilta4C57:47 132: 13:51 160: 27:33 153: 46:43 154: 54:11 150: 56:48 500: 57:46
2Eveliina Lohikainen4A32:46 67: 9:14 160: 17:19 50: 23:32 155: 29:20 150: 31:39 500: 32:46
3Iiro Kuusela4B33:23 131: 7:36 160: 18:13 57: 24:33 157: 30:20 150: 32:19 500: 33:23

14. 228 Luumäki-2 FIN 2:04:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Teemu Hirvikallio4B30:57 131: 8:06 160: 14:18 57: 22:29 157: 28:02 150: 30:02 500: 30:58
2Kasperi Tamminen4A44:49 67: 10:36 160: 25:15 50: 32:19 155: 40:43 150: 43:33 500: 44:49
3Noora Hirvikallio4C48:34 132: 10:13 160: 21:43 153: 36:14 154: 43:54 150: 47:11 500: 48:34

15. 219 Kangasala-1 FIN 2:04:28

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Vili Olkkonen4C57:27 132: 12:17 160: 25:44 153: 46:03 154: 53:28 150: 56:23 500: 57:28
2Varpu Aho4A33:23 67: 9:29 160: 17:22 50: 23:49 155: 29:52 150: 32:10 500: 33:24
3Juho Leonsaari4B33:36 131: 8:45 160: 18:07 57: 25:04 157: 30:28 150: 32:29 500: 33:36

16. 239 Rauma-2 FIN 2:05:53

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eerik Lehtimäki4A44:39 67: 11:05 160: 19:24 50: 30:23 155: 40:28 150: 43:35 500: 44:40
2Helmi Annila4C48:13 132: 10:29 160: 22:53 153: 34:57 154: 44:14 150: 46:57 500: 48:14
3Sami Laurila4B33:01 131: 8:13 160: 18:00 57: 24:30 157: 29:26 150: 31:52 500: 33:01

17. 213 Forssa-1 FIN 2:07:29

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Benjamin Saarela4C36:39 132: 9:33 160: 17:41 153: 26:26 154: 32:41 150: 35:30 500: 36:40
2Jussi Mattila4A52:34 67: 13:11 160: 20:45 50: 29:36 155: 48:28 150: 51:32 500: 52:33
3Anna Simola4B38:15 131: 10:33 160: 18:09 57: 26:50 157: 34:32 150: 37:02 500: 38:15

18. 222 Kauhava-1 FIN 2:07:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Anton Sankelo4B31:18 131: 8:01 160: 14:30 57: 22:32 157: 28:05 150: 30:14 500: 31:20
2Tara Lammi4A1:10:42 67: 9:29 160: 17:39 50: 34:24 155: 1:04:54 150: 1:09:27 500: 1:10:42
3Aleksi Lammi4C25:55 132: 6:23 160: 13:03 153: 18:22 154: 22:51 150: 24:47 500: 25:56

19. 238 Rauma-1 FIN 2:08:55

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Iiro Kyllästinen4A37:11 67: 8:46 160: 17:20 50: 26:58 155: 33:40 150: 36:15 500: 37:13
2Alina Siivonen4B1:05:22 131: 12:17 160: 42:00 57: 52:26 157: 1:01:20 150: 1:04:16 500: 1:05:22
3Veikka Annila4C26:21 132: 6:53 160: 13:11 153: 18:31 154: 22:56 150: 25:23 500: 26:22

20. 224 Keminmaa-1 FIN 2:09:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Matti Salmela4C59:01 132: 13:49 160: 27:34 153: 46:34 154: 55:27 150: 58:00 500: 59:01
2Oili Holopainen4B40:58 131: 11:09 160: 20:12 57: 30:35 157: 37:18 150: 39:58 500: 40:59
3Mauri Holopainen4A29:20 67: 8:07 160: 13:40 50: 18:55 155: 26:13 150: 28:24 500: 29:21

21. 245 Tuusula-1 FIN 2:12:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Oskari Jakobsson4A38:20 67: 9:02 160: 17:15 50: 26:49 155: 34:59 150: 37:28 500: 38:21
2Aleksi Puusaari4C43:21 132: 16:25 160: 23:58 153: 33:17 154: 40:15 150: 42:17 500: 43:22
3Emmi Korhonen4B51:13 131: 11:05 160: 25:06 57: 39:13 157: 47:06 150: 49:51 500: 51:14

22. 220 Kangasala-2 FIN 2:12:57

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Otso Marttila4A35:33 67: 10:13 160: 17:44 50: 25:23 155: 31:55 150: 34:37 500: 35:34
2Veera Olkkonen4B44:07 131: 11:49 160: 20:36 57: 31:51 157: 40:15 150: 42:54 500: 44:07
3Hilla Vahvelainen4C53:16 132: 13:05 160: 27:14 153: 40:30 154: 48:44 150: 51:55 500: 53:17

23. 235 Pori-3 FIN 2:13:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eero Havu4B49:29 131: 14:36 160: 25:17 57: 36:41 157: 45:16 150: 48:15 500: 49:30
2Sara Huhtanen4C40:01 132: 9:49 160: 20:38 153: 29:42 154: 36:33 150: 38:55 500: 40:02
3Helmi Isokallio4A44:02 67: 10:24 160: 19:31 50: 28:20 155: 39:50 150: 42:45 500: 44:03

24. 218 Kajaani-1 FIN 2:14:39

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Haikola Maaria4C37:56 132: 9:59 160: 17:38 153: 27:02 154: 34:07 150: 36:38 500: 37:58
2Kokkonen Meeri4B1:04:39 131: 11:35 160: 41:11 57: 51:36 157: 1:00:34 150: 1:03:32 500: 1:04:39
3Kokkonen Eemeli4A32:02 67: 8:05 160: 16:03 50: 22:57 155: 28:46 150: 30:53 500: 32:02

25. 217 Jokioinen-3 FIN 2:19:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Matias Rokka4B56:00 131: 8:53 160: 16:59 57: 29:21 157: 52:30 150: 55:00 500: 56:01
2Tuomas Rokka4C37:00 132: 10:29 160: 17:25 153: 26:43 154: 33:12 150: 35:42 500: 37:00
3Helena Halkosaari4A46:14 67: 9:42 160: 28:03 50: 35:24 155: 42:22 150: 45:08 500: 46:14

26. 229 Mäntsälä-1 FIN 2:40:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Reetta Leinonen4B1:11:34 131: 13:45 160: 28:40 57: 42:40 157: 1:07:11 150: 1:10:18 500: 1:11:34
2Eemeli Uusi-Simola4C41:34 132: 11:19 160: 19:33 153: 29:44 154: 37:22 150: 40:12 500: 41:36
3Kristian Rosenblad4A47:49 67: 10:26 160: 26:44 50: 33:53 155: 44:07 150: 46:56 500: 47:49

27. 223 Kauniainen-1 FIN 2:48:47

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Niilo Siren4B58:29 131: 12:35 160: 34:07 57: 45:55 157: 54:29 150: 57:19 500: 58:30
2Touko Siren4C1:01:00 132: 18:51 160: 32:32 153: 44:53 154: 56:24 150: 59:39 500: 1:01:00
3Ella Kaukonen4A49:17 67: 15:04 160: 26:40 50: 34:05 155: 44:26 150: 48:06 500: 49:17

28. 234 Pori-2 FIN 3:02:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Joona Nolvi4B36:46 131: 8:16 160: 17:35 57: 29:01 157: 33:39 150: 35:46 500: 36:47
2Helena Törmälä4A1:05:15 67: 18:52 160: 36:29 50: 45:51 155: 59:21 150: 1:04:05 500: 1:05:16
3Janette Loisko4C1:20:17 132: 13:36 160: 37:28 153: 1:00:18 154: 1:16:23 150: 1:18:56 500: 1:20:17

242 Seinäjoki-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Mikko Lähdesmäki4C25:11 132: 6:40 160: 11:53 153: 17:58 154: 22:27 150: 24:19 500: 25:13
2Henna-Riina Katajamäki4B53:33 131: 12:47 160: 24:10 57: 38:55 157: 48:36 150: 52:07 500: 53:34
3Leevi Mutikainen4AHyl. 67: 16:07 160: 29:29 50: 54:12 150: 1:23:52 500: 1:25:48

250 Kaarina/Paimio (Y)-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Essi Saarela4A59:30 67: 22:47 160: 34:16 50: 45:07 155: 54:43 150: 58:23 500: 59:30
2Aada Vataa4BKesk. 150: 37:23 500: 39:40
3Aapo Virtanen4C0 132: 8:04 160: 13:36 153: 19:37 154: 25:17 150: 27:36 500: 28:47

221 Kangasniemi-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Siina Heiskanen4A50:17 67: 10:23 160: 20:49 50: 38:16 155: 45:51 150: 49:09 500: 50:17

246 Vihti-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sanni Oksanen4BHyl. 131: 30:02 160: 45:01 57: 1:21:20 150: 1:32:51 500: 1:34:11
2Juuso Viskari4A0 67: 6:15 160: 13:06 50: 17:36 155: 22:10 150: 24:20 500: 25:24
3Samuli Nio4C0 132: 6:45 160: 13:18 153: 18:32 154: 22:52 150: 25:14 500: 26:05

D

1. 230 Nurmijärvi-1 FIN 1:25:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Pyry Seppälä4C27:22 132: 7:20 160: 5:56 153: 6:28 154: 4:57 150: 1:49 500: 54
2Melina Lahdenperä4B31:42 131: 8:37 160: 6:11 57: 7:53 157: 6:10 150: 1:51 500: 1:00
3Topias Kemppi4A26:46 67: 7:49 160: 5:28 50: 5:14 155: 5:13 150: 2:07 500: 56

2. 214 Forssa-2 FIN 1:27:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Siiri Julkunen4A38:43 67: 9:35 160: 7:19 50: 8:36 155: 9:26 150: 2:39 500: 1:09
2Akseli Julkunen4B23:16 131: 6:17 160: 4:30 57: 5:43 157: 3:58 150: 1:52 500: 56
3Eero Jalli4C25:49 132: 6:59 160: 5:04 153: 5:47 154: 4:50 150: 1:55 500: 1:14

3. 237 Pöytyä-1 FIN 1:32:17

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Saarinen Sini4C37:48 132: 10:06 160: 6:55 153: 8:12 154: 9:14 150: 2:18 500: 1:05
2Nokka Vesa4A27:49 67: 6:38 160: 5:44 50: 8:00 155: 4:37 150: 1:54 500: 57
3Nokka Atte4B26:39 131: 7:12 160: 6:14 57: 5:20 157: 4:52 150: 2:01 500: 1:00

4. 225 Kokkola-1 FIN 1:32:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Peetu Rantala4C27:39 132: 7:16 160: 5:53 153: 6:50 154: 4:48 150: 1:58 500: 55
2Milja Hyyppä4A37:56 67: 10:39 160: 7:59 50: 7:00 155: 8:27 150: 2:39 500: 1:12
3Olli Koivumäki4B27:15 131: 7:40 160: 5:43 57: 5:41 157: 5:18 150: 1:54 500: 59

5. 243 Sotkamo-1 FIN 1:37:18

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Venla Kankainen4C37:07 132: 8:00 160: 9:19 153: 7:51 154: 8:55 150: 2:05 500: 58
2Valtteri Kankainen4A37:41 67: 8:20 160: 10:18 50: 7:03 155: 9:01 150: 2:02 500: 58
3Sampo Hyppölä4B22:29 131: 6:42 160: 4:28 57: 4:38 157: 4:04 150: 1:42 500: 56

6. 227 Luumäki-1 FIN 1:38:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Henri Hirvikallio4A37:27 67: 9:13 160: 8:14 50: 9:16 155: 6:52 150: 2:48 500: 1:05
2Jenni Ovaska4C36:28 132: 9:04 160: 9:41 153: 6:59 154: 7:33 150: 2:10 500: 1:02
3Janne Ovaska4B24:17 131: 6:31 160: 5:26 57: 6:35 157: 3:25 150: 1:35 500: 46

7. 232 Paimio-1 FIN 1:41:09

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sebastian Fingerroos4A29:49 67: 7:57 160: 6:31 50: 6:34 155: 5:58 150: 1:57 500: 53
2Casper Fingerroos4B36:28 131: 8:57 160: 7:07 57: 9:06 157: 7:47 150: 2:31 500: 1:02
3Camilla Fingerroos4C34:51 132: 9:35 160: 7:02 153: 8:24 154: 6:17 150: 2:20 500: 1:13

8. 244 Tampere-1 FIN 1:44:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Leevi Keronen4A31:56 67: 7:22 160: 5:45 50: 5:52 155: 9:48 150: 2:09 500: 1:01
2Silja Yli-Hietanen4B43:43 131: 11:31 160: 12:22 57: 8:56 157: 7:43 150: 2:04 500: 1:07
3Arttu Vesterinen4C28:21 132: 6:58 160: 7:44 153: 5:59 154: 4:56 150: 1:45 500: 59

9. 215 Hämeenlinna-1 FIN 1:44:37

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sanni Prittinen4A38:42 67: 9:16 160: 8:37 50: 9:39 155: 7:34 150: 2:28 500: 1:09
2Netta Leppänen4C36:57 132: 9:34 160: 7:29 153: 9:17 154: 7:23 150: 2:09 500: 1:05
3Viljo Johansson4B28:58 131: 6:48 160: 7:28 57: 7:14 157: 4:42 150: 1:50 500: 56

10. 233 Pori-1 FIN 1:44:55

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Iivari Willman4A29:58 67: 8:06 160: 6:41 50: 6:25 155: 5:50 150: 1:59 500: 59
2Pinja Jutila4C38:40 132: 10:33 160: 7:18 153: 10:36 154: 6:32 150: 2:37 500: 1:04
3Laura Holmberg4B36:15 131: 9:12 160: 11:57 57: 5:58 157: 6:07 150: 1:55 500: 1:07

11. 226 Kuopio-1 FIN 1:50:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kasperi Hämäläinen4A35:02 67: 8:11 160: 7:15 50: 7:18 155: 8:51 150: 2:26 500: 1:03
2Santeri Kirjavainen4B39:47 131: 9:55 160: 10:37 57: 8:36 157: 7:20 150: 2:11 500: 1:08
3Johanna Räsänen4C35:57 132: 9:21 160: 6:43 153: 10:21 154: 5:46 150: 2:23 500: 1:23

12. 216 Joensuu-1 FIN 1:55:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Matti Hietanen4B25:55 131: 6:34 160: 5:57 57: 4:58 157: 5:54 150: 1:46 500: 47
2Salla Rönkkö4A40:02 67: 9:49 160: 10:13 50: 7:05 155: 8:27 150: 3:17 500: 1:12
3Marikki Juntunen4C49:07 132: 11:12 160: 12:42 153: 13:21 154: 8:01 150: 2:37 500: 1:15

13. 231 Orimattila/Pukkila/Nastola (Y)-1 FIN 2:03:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aapo Maasilta4C57:47 132: 13:51 160: 13:42 153: 19:10 154: 7:28 150: 2:37 500: 58
2Eveliina Lohikainen4A32:46 67: 9:14 160: 8:05 50: 6:13 155: 5:48 150: 2:19 500: 1:07
3Iiro Kuusela4B33:23 131: 7:36 160: 10:37 57: 6:20 157: 5:47 150: 1:59 500: 1:04

14. 228 Luumäki-2 FIN 2:04:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Teemu Hirvikallio4B30:57 131: 8:06 160: 6:12 57: 8:11 157: 5:33 150: 2:00 500: 56
2Kasperi Tamminen4A44:49 67: 10:36 160: 14:39 50: 7:04 155: 8:24 150: 2:50 500: 1:16
3Noora Hirvikallio4C48:34 132: 10:13 160: 11:30 153: 14:31 154: 7:40 150: 3:17 500: 1:23

15. 219 Kangasala-1 FIN 2:04:28

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Vili Olkkonen4C57:27 132: 12:17 160: 13:27 153: 20:19 154: 7:25 150: 2:55 500: 1:05
2Varpu Aho4A33:23 67: 9:29 160: 7:53 50: 6:27 155: 6:03 150: 2:18 500: 1:14
3Juho Leonsaari4B33:36 131: 8:45 160: 9:22 57: 6:57 157: 5:24 150: 2:01 500: 1:07

16. 239 Rauma-2 FIN 2:05:53

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eerik Lehtimäki4A44:39 67: 11:05 160: 8:19 50: 10:59 155: 10:05 150: 3:07 500: 1:05
2Helmi Annila4C48:13 132: 10:29 160: 12:24 153: 12:04 154: 9:17 150: 2:43 500: 1:17
3Sami Laurila4B33:01 131: 8:13 160: 9:47 57: 6:30 157: 4:56 150: 2:26 500: 1:09

17. 213 Forssa-1 FIN 2:07:29

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Benjamin Saarela4C36:39 132: 9:33 160: 8:08 153: 8:45 154: 6:15 150: 2:49 500: 1:10
2Jussi Mattila4A52:34 67: 13:11 160: 7:34 50: 8:51 155: 18:52 150: 3:04 500: 1:01
3Anna Simola4B38:15 131: 10:33 160: 7:36 57: 8:41 157: 7:42 150: 2:30 500: 1:13

18. 222 Kauhava-1 FIN 2:07:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Anton Sankelo4B31:18 131: 8:01 160: 6:29 57: 8:02 157: 5:33 150: 2:09 500: 1:06
2Tara Lammi4A1:10:42 67: 9:29 160: 8:10 50: 16:45 155: 30:30 150: 4:33 500: 1:15
3Aleksi Lammi4C25:55 132: 6:23 160: 6:40 153: 5:19 154: 4:29 150: 1:56 500: 1:09

19. 238 Rauma-1 FIN 2:08:55

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Iiro Kyllästinen4A37:11 67: 8:46 160: 8:34 50: 9:38 155: 6:42 150: 2:35 500: 58
2Alina Siivonen4B1:05:22 131: 12:17 160: 29:43 57: 10:26 157: 8:54 150: 2:56 500: 1:06
3Veikka Annila4C26:21 132: 6:53 160: 6:18 153: 5:20 154: 4:25 150: 2:27 500: 59

20. 224 Keminmaa-1 FIN 2:09:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Matti Salmela4C59:01 132: 13:49 160: 13:45 153: 19:00 154: 8:53 150: 2:33 500: 1:01
2Oili Holopainen4B40:58 131: 11:09 160: 9:03 57: 10:23 157: 6:43 150: 2:40 500: 1:01
3Mauri Holopainen4A29:20 67: 8:07 160: 5:33 50: 5:15 155: 7:18 150: 2:11 500: 57

21. 245 Tuusula-1 FIN 2:12:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Oskari Jakobsson4A38:20 67: 9:02 160: 8:13 50: 9:34 155: 8:10 150: 2:29 500: 53
2Aleksi Puusaari4C43:21 132: 16:25 160: 7:33 153: 9:19 154: 6:58 150: 2:02 500: 1:05
3Emmi Korhonen4B51:13 131: 11:05 160: 14:01 57: 14:07 157: 7:53 150: 2:45 500: 1:23

22. 220 Kangasala-2 FIN 2:12:57

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Otso Marttila4A35:33 67: 10:13 160: 7:31 50: 7:39 155: 6:32 150: 2:42 500: 57
2Veera Olkkonen4B44:07 131: 11:49 160: 8:47 57: 11:15 157: 8:24 150: 2:39 500: 1:13
3Hilla Vahvelainen4C53:16 132: 13:05 160: 14:09 153: 13:16 154: 8:14 150: 3:11 500: 1:22

23. 235 Pori-3 FIN 2:13:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eero Havu4B49:29 131: 14:36 160: 10:41 57: 11:24 157: 8:35 150: 2:59 500: 1:15
2Sara Huhtanen4C40:01 132: 9:49 160: 10:49 153: 9:04 154: 6:51 150: 2:22 500: 1:07
3Helmi Isokallio4A44:02 67: 10:24 160: 9:07 50: 8:49 155: 11:30 150: 2:55 500: 1:18

24. 218 Kajaani-1 FIN 2:14:39

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Haikola Maaria4C37:56 132: 9:59 160: 7:39 153: 9:24 154: 7:05 150: 2:31 500: 1:20
2Kokkonen Meeri4B1:04:39 131: 11:35 160: 29:36 57: 10:25 157: 8:58 150: 2:58 500: 1:07
3Kokkonen Eemeli4A32:02 67: 8:05 160: 7:58 50: 6:54 155: 5:49 150: 2:07 500: 1:09

25. 217 Jokioinen-3 FIN 2:19:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Matias Rokka4B56:00 131: 8:53 160: 8:06 57: 12:22 157: 23:09 150: 2:30 500: 1:01
2Tuomas Rokka4C37:00 132: 10:29 160: 6:56 153: 9:18 154: 6:29 150: 2:30 500: 1:18
3Helena Halkosaari4A46:14 67: 9:42 160: 18:21 50: 7:21 155: 6:58 150: 2:46 500: 1:06

26. 229 Mäntsälä-1 FIN 2:40:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Reetta Leinonen4B1:11:34 131: 13:45 160: 14:55 57: 14:00 157: 24:31 150: 3:07 500: 1:16
2Eemeli Uusi-Simola4C41:34 132: 11:19 160: 8:14 153: 10:11 154: 7:38 150: 2:50 500: 1:24
3Kristian Rosenblad4A47:49 67: 10:26 160: 16:18 50: 7:09 155: 10:14 150: 2:49 500: 53

27. 223 Kauniainen-1 FIN 2:48:47

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Niilo Siren4B58:29 131: 12:35 160: 21:32 57: 11:48 157: 8:34 150: 2:50 500: 1:11
2Touko Siren4C1:01:00 132: 18:51 160: 13:41 153: 12:21 154: 11:31 150: 3:15 500: 1:21
3Ella Kaukonen4A49:17 67: 15:04 160: 11:36 50: 7:25 155: 10:21 150: 3:40 500: 1:11

28. 234 Pori-2 FIN 3:02:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Joona Nolvi4B36:46 131: 8:16 160: 9:19 57: 11:26 157: 4:38 150: 2:07 500: 1:01
2Helena Törmälä4A1:05:15 67: 18:52 160: 17:37 50: 9:22 155: 13:30 150: 4:44 500: 1:11
3Janette Loisko4C1:20:17 132: 13:36 160: 23:52 153: 22:50 154: 16:05 150: 2:33 500: 1:21

242 Seinäjoki-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Mikko Lähdesmäki4C25:11 132: 6:40 160: 5:13 153: 6:05 154: 4:29 150: 1:52 500: 54
2Henna-Riina Katajamäki4B53:33 131: 12:47 160: 11:23 57: 14:45 157: 9:41 150: 3:31 500: 1:27
3Leevi Mutikainen4AHyl. 67: 16:07 160: 13:22 50: 24:43 150: 1:23:52 500: 1:56

250 Kaarina/Paimio (Y)-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Essi Saarela4A59:30 67: 22:47 160: 11:29 50: 10:51 155: 9:36 150: 3:40 500: 1:07
2Aada Vataa4BKesk. 150: 37:23 500: 2:17
3Aapo Virtanen4C0 132: 8:04 160: 5:32 153: 6:01 154: 5:40 150: 2:19 500: 1:11

221 Kangasniemi-1 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Siina Heiskanen4A50:17 67: 10:23 160: 10:26 50: 17:27 155: 7:35 150: 3:18 500: 1:08

246 Vihti-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sanni Oksanen4BHyl. 131: 30:02 160: 14:59 57: 36:19 150: 1:32:51 500: 1:20
2Juuso Viskari4A0 67: 6:15 160: 6:51 50: 4:30 155: 4:34 150: 2:10 500: 1:04
3Samuli Nio4C0 132: 6:45 160: 6:33 153: 5:14 154: 4:20 150: 2:22 500: 51

E

1. 348 Ulvila-1 FIN 44:08

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Venla LehtonenRR14:31 501: 4:25 502: 6:29 503: 8:01 504: 10:14 505: 12:23 150: 13:29 500: 14:32
2Netta KoivunenRR14:23 501: 4:25 502: 6:27 503: 7:55 504: 10:11 505: 12:03 150: 13:23 500: 14:24
3Elias LehtonenTR15:13 162: 3:26 146: 5:31 52: 6:55 56: 8:31 163: 12:13 150: 14:19 500: 15:14

2. 288 Kirkkonummi-1 FIN 44:16

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Anton PackalenRR12:55 501: 3:52 502: 5:34 503: 6:55 504: 8:40 505: 10:22 150: 11:55 500: 12:56
2Nelli AaltonenRR16:06 501: 4:49 502: 7:08 503: 8:55 504: 11:28 505: 13:35 150: 14:56 500: 16:06
3Tatu AaltonenTR15:14 162: 3:26 146: 5:26 52: 6:51 56: 8:25 163: 11:56 150: 14:11 500: 15:14

3. 323 Nurmijärvi-1 FIN 44:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Anton KemppiRR12:58 501: 3:54 502: 5:39 503: 7:00 504: 8:42 505: 10:27 150: 11:56 500: 12:59
2Elisa MäntyRR14:57 501: 4:26 502: 6:30 503: 8:07 504: 10:33 505: 12:40 150: 13:53 500: 14:59
3Silva KemppiTR16:47 162: 3:58 146: 6:24 52: 7:56 56: 9:33 163: 13:13 150: 15:43 500: 16:47

4. 276 Jämsä-1 FIN 44:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aapo VirkajärviRR13:03 501: 3:56 502: 5:42 503: 7:02 504: 8:47 505: 10:30 150: 12:00 500: 13:05
2Elias RonkainenRR13:24 501: 4:01 502: 5:50 503: 7:18 504: 9:14 505: 11:30 150: 12:27 500: 13:25
3Siiri YijäläTR18:21 162: 4:01 146: 8:03 52: 9:28 56: 11:05 163: 14:34 150: 17:13 500: 18:21

5. 333 Rovaniemi-1 FIN 45:12

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eetu PuljuRR15:35 501: 4:31 502: 6:48 503: 8:25 504: 10:41 505: 13:10 150: 14:21 500: 15:36
2Eeva-Liina OjanahoRR13:35 501: 4:08 502: 6:09 503: 7:34 504: 9:26 505: 11:13 150: 12:26 500: 13:35
3Enni PetreliusTR16:01 162: 3:27 146: 5:48 52: 7:04 56: 9:00 163: 12:38 150: 15:04 500: 16:01

6. 301 Kouvola-1 FIN 45:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lauri MattilaRR14:58 501: 4:04 502: 5:59 503: 7:29 504: 9:32 505: 11:23 150: 13:54 500: 14:59
2Amalia LindenRR14:30 501: 4:28 502: 6:38 503: 8:12 504: 10:20 505: 12:13 150: 13:23 500: 14:30
3Urho OjalaTR15:54 162: 3:30 146: 5:37 52: 6:50 56: 8:36 163: 12:16 150: 14:51 500: 15:53

7. 338 Seinäjoki-1 FIN 46:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sini HietamäkiRR14:47 501: 4:35 502: 6:30 503: 8:07 504: 10:16 505: 12:21 150: 13:43 500: 14:48
2Atte RajamäkiRR14:13 501: 4:24 502: 6:20 503: 7:56 504: 10:02 505: 11:59 150: 13:07 500: 14:13
3Ville LembergTR17:00 162: 3:36 146: 6:02 52: 7:21 56: 9:09 163: 12:51 150: 15:49 500: 17:00

8. 266 Hämeenlinna-1 FIN 47:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Vieno RistimäkiRR14:40 501: 4:16 502: 6:16 503: 7:49 504: 9:43 505: 11:43 150: 13:28 500: 14:40
2Eevi KuljuRR14:41 501: 4:25 502: 6:30 503: 8:08 504: 10:16 505: 12:12 150: 13:22 500: 14:42
3Tuomas LeinamoTR17:44 162: 3:45 146: 5:58 52: 7:39 56: 9:41 163: 13:40 150: 16:34 500: 17:44

9. 278 Jämsä-3 FIN 47:11

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elmeri KonstariRR14:27 501: 4:18 502: 6:18 503: 7:50 504: 10:09 505: 12:09 150: 13:24 500: 14:27
2Elli TainiRR15:53 501: 4:42 502: 7:00 503: 8:45 504: 11:05 505: 13:20 150: 14:37 500: 15:54
3Juho VirkajärviTR16:50 162: 3:45 146: 5:58 52: 7:23 56: 9:17 163: 13:10 150: 15:46 500: 16:50

10. 258 Helsinki-1 FIN 47:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Juho LänsiluotoRR15:44 501: 4:06 502: 5:57 503: 7:25 504: 9:35 505: 13:33 150: 14:33 500: 15:45
2Vilho MalmbergRR14:13 501: 4:24 502: 6:22 503: 7:57 504: 10:12 505: 12:08 150: 13:05 500: 14:15
3Veera TurakainenTR17:22 162: 3:49 146: 6:12 52: 7:36 56: 9:36 163: 13:36 150: 16:12 500: 17:21

11. 274 Jyväskylä-1 FIN 47:32

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sisu SorriRR14:36 501: 4:12 502: 6:06 503: 7:34 504: 9:28 505: 11:30 150: 13:34 500: 14:36
2Miiko TuomalaRR14:38 501: 4:24 502: 6:20 503: 7:48 504: 9:58 505: 11:54 150: 13:31 500: 14:39
3Annika AarrejokiTR18:17 162: 3:49 146: 6:21 52: 7:55 56: 9:59 163: 14:18 150: 17:07 500: 18:16

12. 313 Lempäälä-2 FIN 48:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kasper JoensivuRR14:46 501: 4:34 502: 6:46 503: 8:25 504: 10:32 505: 12:34 150: 13:38 500: 14:49
2Eino LiponkoskiRR15:29 501: 4:48 502: 6:56 503: 8:33 504: 10:49 505: 12:58 150: 14:21 500: 15:31
3Hetta NiemeläTR17:43 162: 3:51 146: 6:23 52: 7:45 56: 9:47 163: 13:55 150: 16:41 500: 17:43

13. 280 Kangasala-1 FIN 48:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Nuutti VenneläRR14:55 501: 4:37 502: 6:36 503: 8:12 504: 10:28 505: 12:38 150: 13:41 500: 14:56
2Kirsi KontioRR16:08 501: 4:46 502: 6:59 503: 8:42 504: 11:11 505: 13:27 150: 14:48 500: 16:10
3Venla HeinimaaTR17:00 162: 3:56 146: 6:22 52: 7:59 56: 9:50 163: 13:27 150: 15:55 500: 17:00

14. 252 Espoo-1 FIN 48:15

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Pyry RiissanenRR14:31 501: 4:11 502: 6:04 503: 7:31 504: 9:38 505: 11:36 150: 13:24 500: 14:32
2Aarne KemppainenRR15:44 501: 4:35 502: 6:59 503: 8:42 504: 10:50 505: 12:58 150: 14:32 500: 15:43
3Maijukka HanhijärviTR18:00 162: 4:03 146: 6:28 52: 7:57 56: 9:56 163: 13:57 150: 16:50 500: 17:59

15. 277 Jämsä-2 FIN 48:16

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Melia PalsinajärviRR16:16 501: 4:39 502: 7:17 503: 9:09 504: 11:34 505: 13:54 150: 15:04 500: 16:17
2Heta VirkajärviRR14:54 501: 4:22 502: 6:25 503: 8:04 504: 10:18 505: 12:32 150: 13:43 500: 14:55
3Hannes NurminenTR17:05 162: 3:46 146: 6:17 52: 8:01 56: 9:47 163: 13:19 150: 15:59 500: 17:04

16. 306 Lahti-1 FIN 48:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kaapo LehtonenRR14:29 501: 4:10 502: 6:00 503: 7:30 504: 9:36 505: 11:29 150: 13:23 500: 14:30
2Ronja GröhnRR15:50 501: 4:44 502: 7:05 503: 8:47 504: 11:01 505: 13:21 150: 14:37 500: 15:51
3Henri ArvelaTR18:01 162: 3:52 146: 6:06 52: 7:56 56: 9:50 163: 13:43 150: 16:53 500: 18:03

17. 290 Kirkkonummi-3 FIN 48:22

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Karri KuusinenRR15:46 501: 4:40 502: 7:02 503: 8:44 504: 11:24 505: 13:36 150: 14:40 500: 15:47
2Tuomas KuusinenRR14:07 501: 4:08 502: 6:04 503: 7:40 504: 9:42 505: 11:33 150: 12:54 500: 14:08
3Salla IsoherranenTR18:27 162: 4:04 146: 6:33 52: 8:11 56: 10:13 163: 14:16 150: 17:19 500: 18:29

18. 300 Kotka-1 FIN 48:24

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Olavi KiiskiRR14:49 501: 4:50 502: 6:59 503: 8:34 504: 10:43 505: 12:41 150: 13:44 500: 14:51
2Katariina OutinenRR14:36 501: 5:05 502: 6:57 503: 8:32 504: 10:36 505: 12:26 150: 13:34 500: 14:38
3Aliisa KiiskiTR18:57 162: 4:12 146: 6:51 52: 8:22 56: 10:25 163: 14:48 150: 17:51 500: 18:59

19. 275 Jyväskylä-2 FIN 48:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elmeri AarrejokiRR14:50 501: 4:24 502: 6:27 503: 8:00 504: 10:19 505: 12:29 150: 13:38 500: 14:51
2Tommi SivillRR14:25 501: 4:12 502: 6:10 503: 7:38 504: 9:53 505: 11:46 150: 13:19 500: 14:26
3Janne KahelinTR19:10 162: 4:20 146: 7:06 52: 8:52 56: 10:57 163: 15:02 150: 17:58 500: 19:11

20. 329 Pori-1 FIN 49:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aaro KujansuuRR15:32 501: 4:36 502: 6:42 503: 8:17 504: 10:47 505: 13:05 150: 14:14 500: 15:33
2Laura OjalaRR15:57 501: 4:37 502: 6:54 503: 8:38 504: 11:11 505: 13:28 150: 14:43 500: 15:58
3Kasperi WillmanTR17:53 162: 3:43 146: 6:21 52: 7:57 56: 9:42 163: 14:17 150: 16:58 500: 17:54

21. 330 Rauma-1 FIN 49:34

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Inka KyllästinenRR16:28 501: 4:41 502: 7:43 503: 9:16 504: 11:51 505: 14:12 150: 15:15 500: 16:29
2Kerttu SiivonenRR14:55 501: 4:32 502: 6:45 503: 8:28 504: 10:39 505: 12:41 150: 13:51 500: 14:56
3Jami KallioniemiTR18:10 162: 3:51 146: 6:15 52: 7:51 56: 9:56 163: 14:14 150: 17:00 500: 18:10

22. 259 Helsinki-2 FIN 51:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Lenni KallelaRR15:00 501: 4:27 502: 6:39 503: 8:16 504: 10:33 505: 12:44 150: 13:52 500: 15:01
2Kaisla HeinonenRR16:33 501: 5:04 502: 7:20 503: 9:18 504: 11:48 505: 14:17 150: 15:22 500: 16:34
3Katariina SallilaTR19:27 162: 3:45 146: 6:08 52: 7:48 56: 10:05 163: 15:23 150: 18:19 500: 19:28

23. 321 Naantali-1 FIN 51:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aada SuuronenRR15:01 501: 4:33 502: 6:56 503: 8:31 504: 10:39 505: 12:46 150: 13:51 500: 15:02
2Matias KarruRR16:35 501: 5:01 502: 7:21 503: 9:04 504: 11:29 505: 13:52 150: 15:17 500: 16:36
3Riku AnderssonTR19:29 162: 4:42 146: 7:12 52: 8:43 56: 11:06 163: 15:09 150: 18:23 500: 19:29

24. 286 Keminmaa-1 FIN 51:08

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Linus SandbergRR15:43 501: 4:31 502: 7:05 503: 8:47 504: 11:15 505: 13:28 150: 14:36 500: 15:44
2Eevi HasuRR15:51 501: 4:47 502: 6:52 503: 8:31 504: 10:42 505: 13:03 150: 14:29 500: 15:52
3Elsa HasuTR19:33 162: 4:01 146: 7:16 52: 8:49 56: 11:07 163: 15:18 150: 18:26 500: 19:34

25. 334 Rovaniemi-2 FIN 51:55

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Joonas IsojärviRR16:24 501: 5:03 502: 7:41 503: 9:24 504: 11:43 505: 14:05 150: 15:10 500: 16:25
2Sissi OikkonenRR13:35 501: 4:07 502: 6:01 503: 7:28 504: 9:34 505: 11:31 150: 12:35 500: 13:36
3Metsämaria OjalaTR21:55 162: 4:17 146: 7:08 52: 9:09 56: 11:48 163: 17:03 150: 20:48 500: 21:56

26. 342 Tammela-1 FIN 52:59

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Erika PyykköRR16:43 501: 4:45 502: 7:04 503: 9:13 504: 11:52 505: 14:17 150: 15:25 500: 16:44
2Alina SyrjäläRR17:37 501: 5:20 502: 7:45 503: 9:38 504: 12:10 505: 15:05 150: 16:24 500: 17:37
3Nora KytäjäTR18:38 162: 3:46 146: 6:21 52: 8:08 56: 10:20 163: 15:07 150: 17:44 500: 18:39

27. 289 Kirkkonummi-2 FIN 53:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Oliver HellstedtRR15:55 501: 4:44 502: 7:01 503: 8:43 504: 11:21 505: 13:38 150: 14:42 500: 15:57
2Lotta PackalenRR18:53 501: 5:37 502: 8:09 503: 10:15 504: 13:07 505: 16:02 150: 17:25 500: 18:54
3Viktor AsklöfTR18:12 162: 3:46 146: 6:09 52: 7:51 56: 9:45 163: 13:38 150: 17:08 500: 18:13

28. 292 Kirkkonummi-5 FIN 53:04

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Karl SorsaRR15:33 501: 4:19 502: 6:20 503: 7:51 504: 11:18 505: 13:18 150: 14:25 500: 15:34
2Viliina SundbergRR18:36 501: 5:10 502: 7:54 503: 9:51 504: 12:35 505: 15:24 150: 17:16 500: 18:36
3Markus MaronenTR18:53 162: 4:15 146: 6:41 52: 8:26 56: 10:26 163: 14:16 150: 17:48 500: 18:54

29. 251 Asikkala-1 FIN 53:17

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Iida-Maria TuomainenRR16:27 501: 4:47 502: 7:05 503: 9:07 504: 11:36 505: 14:08 150: 15:17 500: 16:28
2Vili TuomainenRR16:47 501: 5:15 502: 7:34 503: 9:24 504: 11:48 505: 14:21 150: 15:39 500: 16:48
3Elias Ala-HeikkiläTR20:02 162: 4:17 146: 6:45 52: 9:39 56: 11:30 163: 16:08 150: 18:56 500: 20:03

30. 308 Laihia-1 FIN 53:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Venla KoivulaRR18:10 501: 5:06 502: 8:09 503: 10:03 504: 12:47 505: 15:25 150: 16:57 500: 18:11
2Maija KumaraRR17:06 501: 5:00 502: 7:17 503: 9:11 504: 11:51 505: 14:24 150: 15:55 500: 17:06
3Aino KankaanpääTR18:04 162: 4:16 146: 6:59 52: 8:34 56: 10:42 163: 14:21 150: 17:01 500: 18:06

31. 291 Kirkkonummi-4 FIN 53:28

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Hugo NylundRR18:22 501: 5:26 502: 8:48 503: 10:39 504: 13:12 505: 15:44 150: 17:02 500: 18:23
2Kia MbembelaRR17:42 501: 5:17 502: 7:53 503: 9:57 504: 12:34 505: 15:06 150: 16:30 500: 17:44
3Rasmus KoponenTR17:22 162: 3:57 146: 6:24 52: 8:04 56: 10:05 163: 13:43 150: 16:25 500: 17:24

32. 356 Ylöjärvi-1 FIN 53:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aaro LahikainenRR16:11 501: 5:07 502: 7:40 503: 9:29 504: 11:45 505: 13:59 150: 15:09 500: 16:13
2Eemil KoskinenRR15:23 501: 4:31 502: 6:39 503: 8:25 504: 10:43 505: 13:03 150: 14:11 500: 15:24
3Noora LaineTR21:54 162: 4:20 146: 7:25 52: 9:29 56: 11:59 163: 17:04 150: 20:43 500: 21:55

33. 272 Joensuu-1 FIN 53:32

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jonne MukkalaRR18:05 501: 5:20 502: 8:03 503: 9:56 504: 12:36 505: 15:10 150: 16:45 500: 18:07
2Henrik JuntunenRR16:04 501: 5:02 502: 7:16 503: 8:59 504: 11:23 505: 13:48 150: 14:58 500: 16:04
3Hertta JuntunenTR19:22 162: 4:19 146: 7:15 52: 9:20 56: 11:18 163: 15:21 150: 18:13 500: 19:22

34. 331 Rauma-2 FIN 53:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eerika LohtanderRR20:08 501: 4:47 502: 9:45 503: 11:25 504: 13:41 505: 15:58 150: 18:55 500: 20:09
2Roni NiemensivuRR15:49 501: 4:44 502: 6:50 503: 8:34 504: 10:42 505: 13:33 150: 14:33 500: 15:50
3Ilona LohtanderTR17:35 162: 3:58 146: 6:28 52: 8:02 56: 10:03 163: 13:40 150: 16:27 500: 17:35

35. 347 Tuusula/Kerava (Y)-2 FIN 53:36

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Topias MuukkonenRR13:51 501: 4:02 502: 5:50 503: 7:13 504: 9:23 505: 11:17 150: 12:43 500: 13:52
2Roosa MuukkonenRR21:11 501: 6:25 502: 9:22 503: 11:42 504: 14:57 505: 17:56 150: 19:29 500: 21:13
3Mikael KoivistoTR18:33 162: 3:53 146: 7:12 52: 8:44 56: 10:51 163: 14:29 150: 17:21 500: 18:33

36. 351 Vantaa-1 FIN 53:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Juho MalmiRR15:53 501: 4:41 502: 6:44 503: 8:18 504: 10:30 505: 13:11 150: 14:38 500: 15:53
2Milla TupitsaRR15:46 501: 4:43 502: 6:54 503: 8:40 504: 11:11 505: 13:25 150: 14:32 500: 15:46
3Iikka LeiniöTR21:59 162: 4:48 146: 7:38 52: 9:18 56: 12:08 163: 17:15 150: 20:46 500: 22:01

37. 349 Ulvila-2 FIN 53:39

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Paavo LahtiRR18:26 501: 5:18 502: 7:51 503: 10:25 504: 13:22 505: 15:48 150: 17:12 500: 18:27
2Veeti KivitieRR17:41 501: 5:21 502: 8:00 503: 9:51 504: 12:36 505: 15:06 150: 16:30 500: 17:43
3Elli LuomaTR17:32 162: 3:53 146: 6:23 52: 7:55 56: 9:58 163: 13:34 150: 16:23 500: 17:33

38. 312 Lempäälä-1 FIN 53:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Oona KaikkonenRR14:41 501: 4:30 502: 6:37 503: 8:14 504: 10:26 505: 12:31 150: 13:34 500: 14:42
2Emma-Riikka LaamanenRR14:43 501: 4:25 502: 6:26 503: 8:04 504: 10:12 505: 12:09 150: 13:34 500: 14:44
3Aapo LiponkoskiTR24:18 162: 3:37 146: 5:45 52: 7:32 56: 10:46 163: 18:07 150: 23:05 500: 24:18

39. 307 Lahti-2 FIN 53:47

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eetu GranqvistRR16:03 501: 4:58 502: 7:26 503: 9:19 504: 11:33 505: 13:42 150: 14:50 500: 16:05
2Vilma NieminenRR19:37 501: 5:58 502: 8:45 503: 10:55 504: 14:02 505: 16:44 150: 18:11 500: 19:39
3Aapo GranqvistTR18:05 162: 4:07 146: 6:38 52: 8:14 56: 10:14 163: 14:02 150: 16:50 500: 18:06

40. 296 Kirkkonummi-9 FIN 53:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Topias MäkeläRR15:00 501: 4:30 502: 6:34 503: 8:10 504: 10:22 505: 12:35 150: 13:44 500: 15:01
2Onni MäkeläRR16:54 501: 4:50 502: 6:58 503: 8:44 504: 11:15 505: 14:20 150: 15:34 500: 16:56
3Joonatan VuorensolaTR21:55 162: 4:35 146: 7:23 52: 9:18 56: 11:45 163: 17:40 150: 20:42 500: 21:56

41. 304 Kuopio-1 FIN 53:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Teppo RyynänenRR14:54 501: 4:23 502: 6:25 503: 7:57 504: 10:03 505: 12:18 150: 13:40 500: 14:56
2Otso HyvönenRR15:40 501: 4:43 502: 7:08 503: 8:45 504: 11:10 505: 13:07 150: 14:29 500: 15:42
3Vilma HyvönenTR23:16 162: 5:03 146: 8:31 52: 10:33 56: 13:13 163: 18:09 150: 22:01 500: 23:18

42. 341 Sotkamo-1 FIN 54:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Altti HeikkinenRR16:00 501: 4:55 502: 7:32 503: 9:18 504: 11:28 505: 13:44 150: 14:52 500: 16:02
2Tuukka TolkkinenRR15:02 501: 4:29 502: 6:32 503: 8:11 504: 10:32 505: 12:49 150: 13:55 500: 15:03
3Kiira KiiskinenTR22:59 162: 4:38 146: 8:11 52: 10:06 56: 12:42 163: 17:27 150: 21:45 500: 23:00

43. 264 Hyvinkää/Lohja (Y)-2 FIN 57:36

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Piia RomppainenRR20:09 501: 5:15 502: 8:06 503: 9:51 504: 12:50 505: 16:25 150: 18:53 500: 20:10
2Ninni ÅbergRR18:26 501: 5:26 502: 8:01 503: 9:53 504: 12:25 505: 15:12 150: 17:05 500: 18:26
3Iida HeinäaroTR19:00 162: 3:59 146: 7:44 52: 9:24 56: 11:17 163: 15:01 150: 17:53 500: 19:00

44. 281 Kangasala-2 FIN 58:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ada AarnioRR15:02 501: 4:33 502: 6:32 503: 8:05 504: 10:12 505: 12:18 150: 13:47 500: 15:03
2Joni UusitaloRR21:39 501: 5:04 502: 7:37 503: 9:44 504: 15:18 505: 18:55 150: 20:30 500: 21:40
3Siiri PajulaTR21:18 162: 4:40 146: 7:55 52: 9:46 56: 11:59 163: 17:03 150: 20:06 500: 21:20

45. 317 Mikkeli-1 FIN 58:07

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Meeri KurttilaRR19:10 501: 5:53 502: 9:20 503: 11:06 504: 13:46 505: 16:22 150: 17:43 500: 19:12
2Siiri AarniosaloRR19:32 501: 5:30 502: 8:17 503: 10:26 504: 13:16 505: 16:25 150: 18:19 500: 19:33
3Vinski MalinenTR19:24 162: 3:35 146: 6:05 52: 7:26 56: 9:36 163: 15:53 150: 18:24 500: 19:25

46. 302 Kouvola-2 FIN 58:12

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Nanna HyyrynenRR19:57 501: 5:26 502: 10:07 503: 11:54 504: 14:35 505: 17:14 150: 18:43 500: 19:58
2Emilia KiintolaRR19:22 501: 6:00 502: 8:24 503: 10:12 504: 13:31 505: 16:22 150: 18:01 500: 19:24
3Lasse PeltonenTR18:51 162: 3:58 146: 6:42 52: 8:23 56: 10:25 163: 15:16 150: 17:49 500: 18:51

47. 320 Mäntsälä-1 FIN 58:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ea VuoriRR19:17 501: 5:11 502: 11:08 503: 12:38 504: 14:48 505: 17:01 150: 18:06 500: 19:18
2Senni RuuskanenRR15:50 501: 4:13 502: 6:30 503: 8:08 504: 10:34 505: 13:07 150: 14:33 500: 15:50
3Elias PelkonenTR23:06 162: 3:40 146: 5:57 52: 7:34 56: 9:21 163: 19:36 150: 22:05 500: 23:06

48. 343 Tampere-1 FIN 58:28

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Emma JussilaRR18:07 501: 5:41 502: 8:59 503: 10:47 504: 13:18 505: 15:41 150: 16:55 500: 18:08
2Kaisa TakalaRR16:16 501: 4:57 502: 7:12 503: 9:00 504: 11:26 505: 13:55 150: 15:03 500: 16:18
3Totte VälkkiTR24:04 162: 4:47 146: 8:08 52: 10:21 56: 13:39 163: 19:11 150: 22:44 500: 24:04

49. 268 Hämeenlinna-3 FIN 59:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Matias ImmonenRR20:04 501: 6:06 502: 9:24 503: 11:29 504: 14:06 505: 16:50 150: 18:35 500: 20:04
2Linnea OjalaRR19:28 501: 6:22 502: 9:32 503: 11:34 504: 14:15 505: 16:49 150: 18:14 500: 19:29
3Elmiina LaaksoTR19:59 162: 4:22 146: 6:54 52: 8:32 56: 10:31 163: 15:22 150: 18:48 500: 20:00

50. 328 Paimio-1 FIN 59:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Selina ArolaRR19:09 501: 5:33 502: 9:21 503: 11:03 504: 13:55 505: 16:18 150: 17:47 500: 19:09
2Juuso HaapalaRR20:55 501: 6:11 502: 9:14 503: 11:33 504: 14:45 505: 17:46 150: 19:28 500: 20:55
3Eelis AxelinTR19:48 162: 4:15 146: 7:37 52: 9:05 56: 11:04 163: 15:21 150: 18:41 500: 19:49

51. 260 Helsinki-3 FIN 59:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Väinö LänsiluotoRR21:59 501: 5:39 502: 9:13 503: 12:05 504: 14:57 505: 18:05 150: 20:28 500: 22:00
2Lumi JoensuuRR18:48 501: 5:46 502: 8:19 503: 10:17 504: 13:15 505: 15:57 150: 17:33 500: 18:50
3Doris VäisänenTR19:05 162: 4:28 146: 6:53 52: 8:26 56: 10:22 163: 14:26 150: 17:59 500: 19:06

52. 322 Nousiainen-1 FIN 59:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Janne HeinonenRR18:24 501: 5:04 502: 7:55 503: 10:36 504: 13:07 505: 15:40 150: 17:00 500: 18:25
2Sini HeinonenRR22:20 501: 7:24 502: 10:19 503: 12:44 504: 16:12 505: 19:01 150: 20:54 500: 22:21
3Johanna HelanderTR19:10 162: 4:28 146: 6:55 52: 8:35 56: 10:31 163: 14:36 150: 18:08 500: 19:11

53. 309 Lappeenranta-1 FIN 59:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Taina SirkkunenRR17:57 501: 5:21 502: 8:03 503: 9:45 504: 12:24 505: 15:28 150: 16:40 500: 17:58
2Arttu JauhoRR18:40 501: 5:44 502: 8:06 503: 9:55 504: 12:45 505: 16:08 150: 17:26 500: 18:41
3Mona RipattiTR23:18 162: 4:35 146: 7:53 52: 9:45 56: 11:57 163: 17:23 150: 21:58 500: 23:19

54. 262 Hollola-1 FIN 59:59

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Iida AarikkaRR21:21 501: 5:32 502: 10:45 503: 12:37 504: 15:21 505: 18:09 150: 19:57 500: 21:23
2Anni LeppänenRR20:02 501: 5:23 502: 8:16 503: 10:19 504: 14:12 505: 17:07 150: 18:42 500: 20:02
3Veeti PassilaTR18:35 162: 3:51 146: 5:59 52: 7:26 56: 9:09 163: 14:16 150: 17:24 500: 18:35

55. 310 Lappeenranta-2 FIN 1:00:04

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Venla LintunenRR20:20 501: 5:22 502: 8:02 503: 11:02 504: 13:53 505: 16:24 150: 18:57 500: 20:21
2Oona RautioRR20:21 501: 6:03 502: 8:47 503: 10:52 504: 14:08 505: 16:48 150: 19:08 500: 20:22
3Luukas LänsivuoriTR19:22 162: 4:27 146: 7:02 52: 8:32 56: 10:38 163: 14:44 150: 18:12 500: 19:23

56. 325 Orimattila-1 FIN 1:00:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Luka HalmeRR16:18 501: 4:50 502: 7:11 503: 8:54 504: 11:49 505: 14:07 150: 15:07 500: 16:20
2Saimi SaariRR18:19 501: 5:19 502: 7:51 503: 9:49 504: 12:38 505: 15:37 150: 16:58 500: 18:21
3Jonna KetonenTR25:27 162: 5:01 146: 8:28 52: 11:37 56: 14:08 163: 19:55 150: 24:04 500: 25:28

57. 326 Orimattila/Pukkila (Y)-2 FIN 1:00:08

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jussi KetonenRR20:07 501: 5:33 502: 9:42 503: 11:46 504: 14:32 505: 17:24 150: 18:48 500: 20:08
2Pihla MaasiltaRR19:31 501: 5:26 502: 8:07 503: 10:14 504: 13:18 505: 16:25 150: 18:05 500: 19:31
3Lumi MaasiltaTR20:29 162: 4:33 146: 7:58 52: 9:33 56: 11:38 163: 15:39 150: 19:19 500: 20:30

58. 337 Ruokolahti-1 FIN 1:00:10

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Maija PajariRR19:20 501: 7:04 502: 9:54 503: 11:34 504: 13:58 505: 16:33 150: 18:03 500: 19:21
2Antti PajariRR16:26 501: 5:01 502: 7:20 503: 9:02 504: 11:42 505: 14:02 150: 15:17 500: 16:27
3Oona TonderTR24:24 162: 4:12 146: 6:49 52: 8:26 56: 10:25 163: 20:12 150: 23:15 500: 24:24

59. 314 Lempäälä-3 FIN 1:00:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Onni LiponkoskiRR16:26 501: 5:08 502: 7:45 503: 9:33 504: 11:50 505: 14:03 150: 15:12 500: 16:27
2Saara RajalaRR20:33 501: 6:03 502: 9:04 503: 11:15 504: 14:07 505: 17:17 150: 19:02 500: 20:33
3Siiri AlakoskiTR23:14 162: 4:41 146: 9:28 52: 11:09 56: 13:49 163: 18:24 150: 22:00 500: 23:15

60. 267 Hämeenlinna-2 FIN 1:00:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Liisa LaaksoRR20:12 501: 5:48 502: 9:29 503: 11:23 504: 14:01 505: 16:55 150: 18:46 500: 20:13
2Kalle KuljuRR15:32 501: 4:43 502: 6:51 503: 8:36 504: 10:45 505: 13:18 150: 14:26 500: 15:32
3Janette HelenTR24:35 162: 4:20 146: 7:15 52: 9:05 56: 11:17 163: 20:37 150: 23:22 500: 24:36

61. 324 Nurmijärvi-2 FIN 1:00:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elias HaapalaRR22:55 501: 5:24 502: 8:52 503: 11:52 504: 14:39 505: 17:09 150: 21:29 500: 22:56
2Moona MultalaRR18:04 501: 5:04 502: 7:36 503: 9:32 504: 12:45 505: 15:21 150: 16:51 500: 18:06
3Essi MultalaTR19:23 162: 4:17 146: 6:47 52: 8:26 56: 10:22 163: 14:18 150: 18:06 500: 19:23

62. 265 Hämeenkyrö-1 FIN 1:00:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Johanna NaskaliRR21:23 501: 4:53 502: 7:49 503: 12:50 504: 15:29 505: 18:19 150: 20:04 500: 21:24
2Sania NiemeläRR19:53 501: 5:43 502: 8:23 503: 10:31 504: 13:37 505: 16:40 150: 18:27 500: 19:54
3Nico ToivanenTR19:30 162: 4:10 146: 6:42 52: 8:13 56: 10:32 163: 15:12 150: 18:18 500: 19:31

63. 253 Espoo-2 FIN 1:00:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Pinja TuovinenRR20:09 501: 5:30 502: 9:22 503: 11:49 504: 14:26 505: 17:16 150: 18:44 500: 20:10
2Jenny HiloRR20:28 501: 5:01 502: 7:57 503: 9:51 504: 15:07 505: 17:30 150: 19:15 500: 20:28
3Matias LehtolaTR20:14 162: 4:32 146: 7:12 52: 8:50 56: 10:53 163: 15:47 150: 19:00 500: 20:14

64. 282 Kangasala-3 FIN 1:00:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aino AarnioRR16:12 501: 5:03 502: 7:14 503: 9:30 504: 11:40 505: 13:53 150: 15:00 500: 16:14
2Hanni KoskiRR17:02 501: 4:53 502: 7:19 503: 9:41 504: 12:12 505: 14:29 150: 15:50 500: 17:03
3Visa KoivunenTR27:42 162: 5:44 146: 9:52 52: 12:51 56: 15:41 163: 22:34 150: 26:25 500: 27:43

65. 263 Hyvinkää-1 FIN 1:01:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kerttu HaapamäkiRR20:18 501: 5:18 502: 8:16 503: 10:31 504: 12:56 505: 16:27 150: 18:56 500: 20:20
2Eemeli FrimanRR20:17 501: 5:35 502: 8:11 503: 10:13 504: 13:18 505: 16:17 150: 18:53 500: 20:17
3Nea ÅbergTR20:54 162: 4:38 146: 7:18 52: 8:59 56: 11:17 163: 16:08 150: 19:42 500: 20:56

66. 303 Kouvola-3 FIN 1:01:37

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eemil KiintolaRR22:35 501: 7:17 502: 11:27 503: 13:29 504: 16:36 505: 19:34 150: 21:03 500: 22:36
2Selma LindenRR18:27 501: 5:14 502: 7:48 503: 9:46 504: 12:36 505: 15:24 150: 17:05 500: 18:28
3Topias ZerniTR20:34 162: 4:16 146: 7:07 52: 8:40 56: 10:57 163: 16:03 150: 19:17 500: 20:35

67. 297 Kirkkonummi-10 FIN 1:01:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Tuomas VuorensolaRR20:17 501: 5:37 502: 9:34 503: 11:44 504: 14:29 505: 17:19 150: 18:51 500: 20:18
2Otso SukselainenRR18:45 501: 5:54 502: 8:33 503: 10:20 504: 13:03 505: 15:49 150: 17:21 500: 18:46
3Vili MiettinenTR22:40 162: 5:37 146: 9:03 52: 10:35 56: 12:58 163: 17:53 150: 21:23 500: 22:41

68. 350 Valkeakoski-1 FIN 1:01:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Siiri LauttajärviRR23:00 501: 7:45 502: 11:16 503: 13:36 504: 16:28 505: 19:40 150: 21:36 500: 23:00
2Reetta NieminenRR16:34 501: 4:57 502: 7:09 503: 8:56 504: 11:38 505: 14:01 150: 15:19 500: 16:35
3Juho FilppulaTR22:11 162: 4:32 146: 7:52 52: 9:48 56: 11:59 163: 17:07 150: 20:49 500: 22:12

69. 354 Vihti-1 FIN 1:02:12

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Juulia ReijoRR23:04 501: 7:04 502: 11:05 503: 13:08 504: 16:27 505: 19:46 150: 21:31 500: 23:04
2Peetu MalmströmRR20:36 501: 6:04 502: 8:45 503: 10:43 504: 13:53 505: 16:43 150: 19:02 500: 20:36
3Jesse ReijoTR18:32 162: 4:16 146: 6:49 52: 8:21 56: 10:28 163: 14:31 150: 17:25 500: 18:33

70. 271 Janakkala-1 FIN 1:02:22

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aksu VuorensyrjäRR20:11 501: 6:16 502: 9:29 503: 11:22 504: 13:48 505: 16:13 150: 18:54 500: 20:11
2Helmi MäenpääRR20:29 501: 5:58 502: 8:52 503: 11:19 504: 14:13 505: 17:06 150: 19:05 500: 20:30
3Miika MäenpääTR21:41 162: 4:34 146: 7:37 52: 9:44 56: 12:14 163: 17:33 150: 20:34 500: 21:42

71. 273 Joensuu-2 FIN 1:02:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Akseli PesuRR12:54 501: 3:56 502: 5:36 503: 6:57 504: 8:44 505: 10:24 150: 11:57 500: 12:55
2Jonne MakkonenRR19:02 501: 6:10 502: 8:47 503: 10:49 504: 13:35 505: 16:12 150: 17:38 500: 19:04
3Jonna MukkalaTR30:29 162: 5:09 146: 8:48 52: 10:51 56: 13:36 163: 24:52 150: 29:04 500: 30:30

72. 295 Kirkkonummi-8 FIN 1:02:44

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Vilppu VihavainenRR16:20 501: 5:11 502: 7:47 503: 9:27 504: 11:45 505: 13:58 150: 15:07 500: 16:22
2Kasper PackalenRR19:03 501: 5:08 502: 7:54 503: 10:41 504: 13:35 505: 16:20 150: 17:51 500: 19:04
3Miika KankaanpääTR27:19 162: 4:06 146: 6:49 52: 8:43 56: 10:55 163: 22:59 150: 26:18 500: 27:21

73. 294 Kirkkonummi-7 FIN 1:02:55

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jeremy DonnerRR22:21 501: 5:50 502: 10:11 503: 12:10 504: 15:40 505: 18:44 150: 20:47 500: 22:21
2Antti IsoherranenRR18:50 501: 5:36 502: 8:21 503: 10:21 504: 13:07 505: 15:45 150: 17:35 500: 18:52
3Niklas EkwikTR21:43 162: 4:36 146: 7:25 52: 9:38 56: 12:34 163: 17:14 150: 20:40 500: 21:45

74. 340 Sodankylä-1 FIN 1:02:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Iina VaaraRR22:33 501: 7:42 502: 11:23 503: 13:40 504: 16:41 505: 19:45 150: 21:14 500: 22:34
2Lauri KultimaRR20:13 501: 6:15 502: 9:19 503: 11:19 504: 14:16 505: 17:00 150: 18:45 500: 20:15
3Kalle TarsaTR20:11 162: 4:30 146: 7:13 52: 9:09 56: 11:18 163: 15:46 150: 19:02 500: 20:12

75. 293 Kirkkonummi-6 FIN 1:03:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eemeli KähäriRR19:02 501: 5:24 502: 8:20 503: 10:16 504: 12:59 505: 15:30 150: 17:42 500: 19:03
2Laura SukselainenRR21:56 501: 6:08 502: 9:34 503: 12:03 504: 15:40 505: 18:50 150: 20:35 500: 21:57
3Juho KivilaaksoTR22:01 162: 4:03 146: 6:22 52: 7:53 56: 9:42 163: 18:01 150: 20:56 500: 22:02

76. 285 Kauniainen-1 FIN 1:03:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Linus MjösundRR15:29 501: 4:37 502: 6:50 503: 8:28 504: 10:52 505: 13:16 150: 14:20 500: 15:30
2Saga IkäheimonenRR25:26 501: 5:48 502: 9:02 503: 11:18 504: 14:47 505: 20:22 150: 24:03 500: 25:27
3Eemil PeltolaTR22:06 162: 4:07 146: 6:26 52: 7:59 56: 9:42 163: 18:07 150: 21:02 500: 22:06

77. 287 Keminmaa-2 FIN 1:03:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Anni SalmelaRR15:41 501: 4:27 502: 6:55 503: 8:45 504: 11:12 505: 13:25 150: 14:36 500: 15:43
2Siiri SalmelaRR21:22 501: 6:36 502: 9:56 503: 12:03 504: 14:58 505: 18:21 150: 20:03 500: 21:23
3Lukas SandbergTR25:59 162: 5:27 146: 9:31 52: 11:45 56: 14:26 163: 20:27 150: 24:52 500: 26:01

78. 327 Oulu-1 FIN 1:03:25

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Minea AnttilaRR17:51 501: 5:16 502: 8:05 503: 10:05 504: 12:41 505: 15:19 150: 16:39 500: 17:52
2Matleena GomanRR22:54 501: 5:37 502: 8:53 503: 11:19 504: 14:50 505: 19:06 150: 21:29 500: 22:55
3Ilona JaatinenTR22:39 162: 4:44 146: 7:34 52: 9:26 56: 11:57 163: 17:23 150: 21:22 500: 22:39

79. 316 Luumäki-1 FIN 1:03:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Saara HirvikallioRR20:14 501: 5:14 502: 7:56 503: 11:38 504: 14:05 505: 16:30 150: 18:50 500: 20:15
2Ilona TamminenRR18:50 501: 5:30 502: 8:02 503: 9:52 504: 12:38 505: 15:17 150: 17:33 500: 18:51
3Riina NeuvonenTR24:41 162: 5:13 146: 8:39 52: 10:43 56: 13:34 163: 19:09 150: 23:20 500: 24:41

80. 283 Kangasala-4 FIN 1:04:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Karoliina SuomalainenRR16:14 501: 5:02 502: 7:59 503: 9:32 504: 11:43 505: 13:57 150: 15:01 500: 16:16
2Mia SipiläRR16:58 501: 5:04 502: 7:21 503: 9:20 504: 11:59 505: 14:31 150: 15:50 500: 16:59
3Leevi NiemeläTR30:47 162: 5:52 146: 9:52 52: 13:06 56: 15:38 163: 22:52 150: 29:19 500: 30:48

81. 335 Rovaniemi-3 FIN 1:04:13

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Rasmus PääkkönenRR22:06 501: 6:41 502: 10:44 503: 12:42 504: 16:21 505: 19:17 150: 20:50 500: 22:07
2Iiro SaraniemiRR20:34 501: 5:36 502: 8:21 503: 10:17 504: 14:41 505: 17:21 150: 19:07 500: 20:34
3Elina LauriTR21:32 162: 4:33 146: 7:38 52: 9:24 56: 11:47 163: 16:39 150: 20:19 500: 21:32

82. 255 Espoo-4 FIN 1:04:37

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Santtu KorjamoRR18:27 501: 5:10 502: 7:53 503: 9:43 504: 12:21 505: 15:33 150: 17:05 500: 18:28
2Pinja KorjamoRR21:09 501: 5:43 502: 8:50 503: 10:56 504: 13:48 505: 17:01 150: 19:49 500: 21:10
3Tinja VaronenTR25:01 162: 5:30 146: 8:58 52: 11:35 56: 14:27 163: 19:41 150: 23:34 500: 25:02

83. 318 Mikkeli-2 FIN 1:05:32

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Tiia SaarRR25:23 501: 6:17 502: 11:15 503: 13:12 504: 17:33 505: 21:27 150: 23:53 500: 25:24
2Aadam HeikkinenRR16:43 501: 5:42 502: 8:16 503: 9:51 504: 12:16 505: 14:26 150: 15:36 500: 16:44
3Venla SyrjäläinenTR23:25 162: 4:54 146: 7:41 52: 11:34 56: 14:11 163: 19:44 150: 22:25 500: 23:27

84. 270 Imatra-1 FIN 1:05:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ryytty MeriRR21:19 501: 7:08 502: 10:20 503: 12:29 504: 15:25 505: 18:17 150: 20:04 500: 21:21
2Piiroinen EmmaRR22:32 501: 5:56 502: 8:57 503: 11:24 504: 15:05 505: 18:49 150: 21:02 500: 22:31
3Välimaa AuriTR21:41 162: 4:07 146: 6:32 52: 8:00 56: 10:21 163: 15:22 150: 20:37 500: 21:42

85. 346 Tuusula-1 FIN 1:05:37

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Penne LautamoRR21:55 501: 5:25 502: 11:34 503: 13:17 504: 15:53 505: 18:28 150: 20:35 500: 21:56
2Hilla LauamoRR22:08 501: 6:06 502: 9:23 503: 11:34 504: 14:57 505: 18:30 150: 20:42 500: 22:08
3Emil JacobssonTR21:33 162: 4:44 146: 8:08 52: 9:55 56: 12:27 163: 17:03 150: 20:23 500: 21:34

86. 315 Lempäälä-4 FIN 1:05:45

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Heidi SalonenRR21:41 501: 5:50 502: 11:04 503: 12:48 504: 15:32 505: 18:23 150: 20:18 500: 21:42
2Ella RajalaRR21:17 501: 6:08 502: 9:20 503: 11:39 504: 15:03 505: 18:03 150: 19:42 500: 21:18
3Henri SuojanenTR22:46 162: 4:39 146: 7:38 52: 9:30 56: 12:00 163: 18:10 150: 21:35 500: 22:46

87. 279 Jämsä-4 FIN 1:05:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Karoliina HirveläRR21:22 501: 5:30 502: 10:21 503: 12:46 504: 15:44 505: 18:25 150: 20:03 500: 21:23
2Otto SalmelaRR18:40 501: 4:53 502: 7:25 503: 9:19 504: 11:53 505: 15:29 150: 17:30 500: 18:41
3Jarkko ValtaTR25:49 162: 5:24 146: 8:30 52: 11:00 56: 13:58 163: 19:01 150: 24:30 500: 25:51

88. 256 Forssa-2 FIN 1:08:09

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Tyko SuomiRR17:53 501: 5:27 502: 8:14 503: 10:00 504: 12:38 505: 15:07 150: 16:36 500: 17:53
2Tiuku SuomiRR29:47 501: 8:05 502: 11:50 503: 14:33 504: 18:27 505: 24:44 150: 27:58 500: 29:47
3Thomas SaarelaTR20:28 162: 4:23 146: 6:50 52: 8:16 56: 10:33 163: 14:56 150: 19:17 500: 20:29

89. 254 Espoo-3 FIN 1:08:17

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Martta KankaanpääRR22:57 501: 6:24 502: 10:12 503: 13:25 504: 16:43 505: 19:50 150: 21:31 500: 22:59
2Jaakko LaatuRR21:51 501: 6:30 502: 10:09 503: 12:16 504: 15:21 505: 18:26 150: 20:29 500: 21:51
3Fanni MäättäläTR23:28 162: 4:42 146: 7:42 52: 9:31 56: 12:19 163: 19:02 150: 22:19 500: 23:28

90. 353 Vantaa-3 FIN 1:08:25

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aapo JoensuuRR22:42 501: 6:01 502: 11:24 503: 13:14 504: 16:30 505: 19:24 150: 21:16 500: 22:43
2Eemeli LeskinenRR23:58 501: 5:23 502: 8:28 503: 10:55 504: 16:48 505: 20:36 150: 22:41 500: 23:57
3Kerttu NupponenTR21:44 162: 4:35 146: 7:25 52: 9:26 56: 12:04 163: 17:06 150: 20:25 500: 21:45

91. 269 Hämeenlinna-4 FIN 1:11:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Sara LeppänenRR21:36 501: 5:08 502: 10:14 503: 12:10 504: 14:59 505: 18:00 150: 20:13 500: 21:36
2Evelia MettäläRR19:31 501: 5:53 502: 8:50 503: 10:53 504: 13:46 505: 16:35 150: 18:18 500: 19:33
3Ilari SkyttäTR29:57 162: 6:00 146: 9:55 52: 12:56 56: 16:08 163: 23:04 150: 28:14 500: 29:59

92. 305 Kuopio-2 FIN 1:11:16

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Konsta HämäläinenRR14:48 501: 4:28 502: 6:31 503: 8:03 504: 10:06 505: 12:14 150: 13:40 500: 14:48
2Terhi KoponenRR20:39 501: 5:32 502: 8:13 503: 10:32 504: 13:34 505: 17:17 150: 19:11 500: 20:41
3Eetu TujunenTR35:48 162: 4:36 146: 7:43 52: 9:43 56: 12:25 163: 29:26 150: 34:37 500: 35:49

93. 319 Mikkeli/Jämsä (Y)-3 FIN 1:16:19

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Helmi PitkänenRR26:30 501: 13:00 502: 15:27 503: 17:20 504: 20:08 505: 22:59 150: 25:17 500: 26:31
2Perttu JokinenRR19:56 501: 6:03 502: 8:25 503: 10:34 504: 13:13 505: 16:42 150: 18:39 500: 19:56
3Simeon PlatonovTR29:53 162: 8:31 146: 11:34 52: 13:55 56: 16:41 163: 24:58 150: 28:35 500: 29:53

94. 352 Vantaa-2 FIN 1:16:24

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Hilkka NupponenRR22:38 501: 7:46 502: 10:45 503: 12:49 504: 16:11 505: 19:24 150: 21:09 500: 22:39
2Väinö HaaraRR16:44 501: 5:15 502: 7:23 503: 9:06 504: 11:43 505: 14:08 150: 15:25 500: 16:44
3Eino HaaraTR37:01 162: 4:35 146: 7:34 52: 9:12 56: 11:21 163: 32:00 150: 35:46 500: 37:02

95. 355 Vihti-2 FIN 1:16:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Helmi NikkanenRR23:01 501: 6:54 502: 10:57 503: 13:07 504: 16:15 505: 19:42 150: 21:27 500: 23:02
2Saana ViskariRR15:53 501: 4:35 502: 6:47 503: 8:31 504: 10:57 505: 13:13 150: 14:40 500: 15:55
3Sauli OksanenTR37:30 162: 5:00 146: 8:03 52: 9:42 56: 11:51 163: 32:26 150: 36:16 500: 37:31

96. 345 Turku-1 FIN 1:16:59

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Saana-Mari EkströmRR29:47 501: 6:39 502: 11:13 503: 13:22 504: 18:09 505: 24:27 150: 28:26 500: 29:48
2Sanni SinerväRR23:23 501: 6:21 502: 9:57 503: 12:24 504: 15:48 505: 19:51 150: 22:02 500: 23:25
3Kerttu TuomistoTR23:47 162: 4:29 146: 7:48 52: 10:03 56: 12:49 163: 19:07 150: 22:35 500: 23:49

97. 299 Kontiolahti-1 FIN 1:26:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jaakko RönkköRR16:44 501: 5:45 502: 8:20 503: 10:16 504: 12:48 505: 15:15 150: 16:21 500: 17:39
2Iisa MakkonenRR32:30 501: 8:47 502: 13:22 503: 16:42 504: 22:13 505: 27:36 150: 31:01 500: 32:31
3Mikko RönkköTR37:38 162: 5:01 146: 7:57 52: 10:25 56: 13:13 163: 32:59 150: 36:32 500: 37:38

98. 336 Rovaniemi-4 FIN 1:26:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Ahti YrjänheikkiRR22:06 501: 6:41 502: 10:22 503: 12:43 504: 16:24 505: 19:20 150: 20:52 500: 22:07
2Venla PortimojärviRR22:48 501: 6:45 502: 10:23 503: 12:57 504: 15:58 505: 18:57 150: 21:08 500: 22:49
3Miika MuotkaTR41:58 162: 7:14 146: 9:54 52: 15:32 56: 17:35 163: 37:17 150: 40:50 500: 41:59

99. 257 Hausjärvi-1 FIN 1:38:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Leevi KantelinenRR29:04 501: 7:28 502: 11:30 503: 14:52 504: 21:31 505: 25:50 150: 27:51 500: 29:05
2Helmi SeeckRR29:29 501: 7:20 502: 11:34 503: 14:29 504: 19:12 505: 24:06 150: 27:56 500: 29:30
3Joni AhokasTR40:18 162: 8:19 146: 13:40 52: 16:18 56: 20:26 163: 28:53 150: 38:52 500: 40:19

100. 298 Kokkola-1 FIN 1:39:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Matilda MyllymäkiRR22:34 501: 7:50 502: 11:33 503: 13:21 504: 16:46 505: 19:52 150: 21:22 500: 22:35
2Patricia BiskopRR28:25 501: 7:11 502: 10:42 503: 13:29 504: 17:53 505: 24:33 150: 26:30 500: 28:25
3Liina HyyppäTR48:24 162: 7:10 146: 15:31 52: 19:07 56: 23:30 163: 42:04 150: 46:57 500: 48:24

311 Lappeenranta-3 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Aapo LintunenRR21:56 501: 6:37 502: 10:32 503: 12:24 504: 15:15 505: 18:13 150: 20:24 500: 21:57
2Jonatan LänsivuoriRR19:02 501: 5:37 502: 8:25 503: 10:24 504: 13:11 505: 15:53 150: 17:34 500: 19:02
3Kerttu KaplasTRHyl. 162: 6:29 146: 11:43 52: 15:01 56: 18:32 150: 33:38 500: 35:18

357 Suunnistajapankki 1 (U)-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Eino AlakoskiRR22:18 501: 6:15 502: 9:28 503: 12:27 504: 15:36 505: 18:34 150: 20:45 500: 22:20
2Kalle TikkanenRR22:21 501: 6:06 502: 8:56 503: 11:15 504: 16:07 505: 19:24 150: 21:01 500: 22:21
3Juha RautanenTRHyl. 162: 7:32 146: 10:13 52: 15:59 56: 18:19 150: 27:31 500: 28:43

332 Rauma-3 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Justus KallioniemiRR20:16 501: 5:11 503: 11:26 504: 13:39 505: 15:55 150: 18:57 500: 20:17
2vacantRR15:33 501: 4:39 502: 6:46 503: 8:31 504: 10:37 505: 13:23 150: 14:23 500: 15:35

284 Kangasala-5 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Kaisla HäkkinenRR18:46 501: 5:39 502: 8:18 503: 10:42 504: 13:10 505: 15:37 150: 17:09 500: 18:46
2Melina RantalaRR20:14 501: 5:31 502: 8:04 503: 10:01 504: 13:20 505: 17:18 150: 18:52 500: 20:15

261 Helsinki-4 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Elina HamppuRR22:20 501: 5:46 502: 10:36 503: 12:41 504: 16:44 505: 19:29 150: 20:56 500: 22:22

358 Kuopio-2 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosAjat rasteille
1Jimi MeriläinenRR23:58 501: 6:10 502: 10:36 503: 13:18 504: 16:50 505: 20:16 150: 22:16 500: 23:59

E

1. 348 Ulvila-1 FIN 44:08

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Venla LehtonenRR14:31 501: 4:25 502: 2:04 503: 1:32 504: 2:13 505: 2:09 150: 1:06 500: 1:03
2Netta KoivunenRR14:23 501: 4:25 502: 2:02 503: 1:28 504: 2:16 505: 1:52 150: 1:20 500: 1:01
3Elias LehtonenTR15:13 162: 3:26 146: 2:05 52: 1:24 56: 1:36 163: 3:42 150: 2:06 500: 55

2. 288 Kirkkonummi-1 FIN 44:16

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Anton PackalenRR12:55 501: 3:52 502: 1:42 503: 1:21 504: 1:45 505: 1:42 150: 1:33 500: 1:01
2Nelli AaltonenRR16:06 501: 4:49 502: 2:19 503: 1:47 504: 2:33 505: 2:07 150: 1:21 500: 1:10
3Tatu AaltonenTR15:14 162: 3:26 146: 2:00 52: 1:25 56: 1:34 163: 3:31 150: 2:15 500: 1:03

3. 323 Nurmijärvi-1 FIN 44:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Anton KemppiRR12:58 501: 3:54 502: 1:45 503: 1:21 504: 1:42 505: 1:45 150: 1:29 500: 1:03
2Elisa MäntyRR14:57 501: 4:26 502: 2:04 503: 1:37 504: 2:26 505: 2:07 150: 1:13 500: 1:06
3Silva KemppiTR16:47 162: 3:58 146: 2:26 52: 1:32 56: 1:37 163: 3:40 150: 2:30 500: 1:04

4. 276 Jämsä-1 FIN 44:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aapo VirkajärviRR13:03 501: 3:56 502: 1:46 503: 1:20 504: 1:45 505: 1:43 150: 1:30 500: 1:05
2Elias RonkainenRR13:24 501: 4:01 502: 1:49 503: 1:28 504: 1:56 505: 2:16 150: 57 500: 58
3Siiri YijäläTR18:21 162: 4:01 146: 4:02 52: 1:25 56: 1:37 163: 3:29 150: 2:39 500: 1:08

5. 333 Rovaniemi-1 FIN 45:12

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eetu PuljuRR15:35 501: 4:31 502: 2:17 503: 1:37 504: 2:16 505: 2:29 150: 1:11 500: 1:15
2Eeva-Liina OjanahoRR13:35 501: 4:08 502: 2:01 503: 1:25 504: 1:52 505: 1:47 150: 1:13 500: 1:09
3Enni PetreliusTR16:01 162: 3:27 146: 2:21 52: 1:16 56: 1:56 163: 3:38 150: 2:26 500: 57

6. 301 Kouvola-1 FIN 45:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lauri MattilaRR14:58 501: 4:04 502: 1:55 503: 1:30 504: 2:03 505: 1:51 150: 2:31 500: 1:05
2Amalia LindenRR14:30 501: 4:28 502: 2:10 503: 1:34 504: 2:08 505: 1:53 150: 1:10 500: 1:07
3Urho OjalaTR15:54 162: 3:30 146: 2:07 52: 1:13 56: 1:46 163: 3:40 150: 2:35 500: 1:02

7. 338 Seinäjoki-1 FIN 46:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sini HietamäkiRR14:47 501: 4:35 502: 1:55 503: 1:37 504: 2:09 505: 2:05 150: 1:22 500: 1:05
2Atte RajamäkiRR14:13 501: 4:24 502: 1:56 503: 1:36 504: 2:06 505: 1:57 150: 1:08 500: 1:06
3Ville LembergTR17:00 162: 3:36 146: 2:26 52: 1:19 56: 1:48 163: 3:42 150: 2:58 500: 1:11

8. 266 Hämeenlinna-1 FIN 47:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Vieno RistimäkiRR14:40 501: 4:16 502: 2:00 503: 1:33 504: 1:54 505: 2:00 150: 1:45 500: 1:12
2Eevi KuljuRR14:41 501: 4:25 502: 2:05 503: 1:38 504: 2:08 505: 1:56 150: 1:10 500: 1:20
3Tuomas LeinamoTR17:44 162: 3:45 146: 2:13 52: 1:41 56: 2:02 163: 3:59 150: 2:54 500: 1:10

9. 278 Jämsä-3 FIN 47:11

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elmeri KonstariRR14:27 501: 4:18 502: 2:00 503: 1:32 504: 2:19 505: 2:00 150: 1:15 500: 1:03
2Elli TainiRR15:53 501: 4:42 502: 2:18 503: 1:45 504: 2:20 505: 2:15 150: 1:17 500: 1:17
3Juho VirkajärviTR16:50 162: 3:45 146: 2:13 52: 1:25 56: 1:54 163: 3:53 150: 2:36 500: 1:04

10. 258 Helsinki-1 FIN 47:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Juho LänsiluotoRR15:44 501: 4:06 502: 1:51 503: 1:28 504: 2:10 505: 3:58 150: 1:00 500: 1:12
2Vilho MalmbergRR14:13 501: 4:24 502: 1:58 503: 1:35 504: 2:15 505: 1:56 150: 57 500: 1:10
3Veera TurakainenTR17:22 162: 3:49 146: 2:23 52: 1:24 56: 2:00 163: 4:00 150: 2:36 500: 1:09

11. 274 Jyväskylä-1 FIN 47:32

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sisu SorriRR14:36 501: 4:12 502: 1:54 503: 1:28 504: 1:54 505: 2:02 150: 2:04 500: 1:02
2Miiko TuomalaRR14:38 501: 4:24 502: 1:56 503: 1:28 504: 2:10 505: 1:56 150: 1:37 500: 1:08
3Annika AarrejokiTR18:17 162: 3:49 146: 2:32 52: 1:34 56: 2:04 163: 4:19 150: 2:49 500: 1:09

12. 313 Lempäälä-2 FIN 48:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kasper JoensivuRR14:46 501: 4:34 502: 2:12 503: 1:39 504: 2:07 505: 2:02 150: 1:04 500: 1:11
2Eino LiponkoskiRR15:29 501: 4:48 502: 2:08 503: 1:37 504: 2:16 505: 2:09 150: 1:23 500: 1:10
3Hetta NiemeläTR17:43 162: 3:51 146: 2:32 52: 1:22 56: 2:02 163: 4:08 150: 2:46 500: 1:02

13. 280 Kangasala-1 FIN 48:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Nuutti VenneläRR14:55 501: 4:37 502: 1:59 503: 1:36 504: 2:16 505: 2:10 150: 1:03 500: 1:15
2Kirsi KontioRR16:08 501: 4:46 502: 2:13 503: 1:43 504: 2:29 505: 2:16 150: 1:21 500: 1:22
3Venla HeinimaaTR17:00 162: 3:56 146: 2:26 52: 1:37 56: 1:51 163: 3:37 150: 2:28 500: 1:05

14. 252 Espoo-1 FIN 48:15

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Pyry RiissanenRR14:31 501: 4:11 502: 1:53 503: 1:27 504: 2:07 505: 1:58 150: 1:48 500: 1:08
2Aarne KemppainenRR15:44 501: 4:35 502: 2:24 503: 1:43 504: 2:08 505: 2:08 150: 1:34 500: 1:11
3Maijukka HanhijärviTR18:00 162: 4:03 146: 2:25 52: 1:29 56: 1:59 163: 4:01 150: 2:53 500: 1:09

15. 277 Jämsä-2 FIN 48:16

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Melia PalsinajärviRR16:16 501: 4:39 502: 2:38 503: 1:52 504: 2:25 505: 2:20 150: 1:10 500: 1:13
2Heta VirkajärviRR14:54 501: 4:22 502: 2:03 503: 1:39 504: 2:14 505: 2:14 150: 1:11 500: 1:12
3Hannes NurminenTR17:05 162: 3:46 146: 2:31 52: 1:44 56: 1:46 163: 3:32 150: 2:40 500: 1:05

16. 306 Lahti-1 FIN 48:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kaapo LehtonenRR14:29 501: 4:10 502: 1:50 503: 1:30 504: 2:06 505: 1:53 150: 1:54 500: 1:07
2Ronja GröhnRR15:50 501: 4:44 502: 2:21 503: 1:42 504: 2:14 505: 2:20 150: 1:16 500: 1:14
3Henri ArvelaTR18:01 162: 3:52 146: 2:14 52: 1:50 56: 1:54 163: 3:53 150: 3:10 500: 1:10

17. 290 Kirkkonummi-3 FIN 48:22

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Karri KuusinenRR15:46 501: 4:40 502: 2:22 503: 1:42 504: 2:40 505: 2:12 150: 1:04 500: 1:07
2Tuomas KuusinenRR14:07 501: 4:08 502: 1:56 503: 1:36 504: 2:02 505: 1:51 150: 1:21 500: 1:14
3Salla IsoherranenTR18:27 162: 4:04 146: 2:29 52: 1:38 56: 2:02 163: 4:03 150: 3:03 500: 1:10

18. 300 Kotka-1 FIN 48:24

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Olavi KiiskiRR14:49 501: 4:50 502: 2:09 503: 1:35 504: 2:09 505: 1:58 150: 1:03 500: 1:07
2Katariina OutinenRR14:36 501: 5:05 502: 1:52 503: 1:35 504: 2:04 505: 1:50 150: 1:08 500: 1:04
3Aliisa KiiskiTR18:57 162: 4:12 146: 2:39 52: 1:31 56: 2:03 163: 4:23 150: 3:03 500: 1:08

19. 275 Jyväskylä-2 FIN 48:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elmeri AarrejokiRR14:50 501: 4:24 502: 2:03 503: 1:33 504: 2:19 505: 2:10 150: 1:09 500: 1:13
2Tommi SivillRR14:25 501: 4:12 502: 1:58 503: 1:28 504: 2:15 505: 1:53 150: 1:33 500: 1:07
3Janne KahelinTR19:10 162: 4:20 146: 2:46 52: 1:46 56: 2:05 163: 4:05 150: 2:56 500: 1:13

20. 329 Pori-1 FIN 49:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aaro KujansuuRR15:32 501: 4:36 502: 2:06 503: 1:35 504: 2:30 505: 2:18 150: 1:09 500: 1:19
2Laura OjalaRR15:57 501: 4:37 502: 2:17 503: 1:44 504: 2:33 505: 2:17 150: 1:15 500: 1:15
3Kasperi WillmanTR17:53 162: 3:43 146: 2:38 52: 1:36 56: 1:45 163: 4:35 150: 2:41 500: 56

21. 330 Rauma-1 FIN 49:34

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Inka KyllästinenRR16:28 501: 4:41 502: 3:02 503: 1:33 504: 2:35 505: 2:21 150: 1:03 500: 1:14
2Kerttu SiivonenRR14:55 501: 4:32 502: 2:13 503: 1:43 504: 2:11 505: 2:02 150: 1:10 500: 1:05
3Jami KallioniemiTR18:10 162: 3:51 146: 2:24 52: 1:36 56: 2:05 163: 4:18 150: 2:46 500: 1:10

22. 259 Helsinki-2 FIN 51:01

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Lenni KallelaRR15:00 501: 4:27 502: 2:12 503: 1:37 504: 2:17 505: 2:11 150: 1:08 500: 1:09
2Kaisla HeinonenRR16:33 501: 5:04 502: 2:16 503: 1:58 504: 2:30 505: 2:29 150: 1:05 500: 1:12
3Katariina SallilaTR19:27 162: 3:45 146: 2:23 52: 1:40 56: 2:17 163: 5:18 150: 2:56 500: 1:09

23. 321 Naantali-1 FIN 51:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aada SuuronenRR15:01 501: 4:33 502: 2:23 503: 1:35 504: 2:08 505: 2:07 150: 1:05 500: 1:11
2Matias KarruRR16:35 501: 5:01 502: 2:20 503: 1:43 504: 2:25 505: 2:23 150: 1:25 500: 1:19
3Riku AnderssonTR19:29 162: 4:42 146: 2:30 52: 1:31 56: 2:23 163: 4:03 150: 3:14 500: 1:06

24. 286 Keminmaa-1 FIN 51:08

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Linus SandbergRR15:43 501: 4:31 502: 2:34 503: 1:42 504: 2:28 505: 2:13 150: 1:08 500: 1:08
2Eevi HasuRR15:51 501: 4:47 502: 2:05 503: 1:39 504: 2:11 505: 2:21 150: 1:26 500: 1:23
3Elsa HasuTR19:33 162: 4:01 146: 3:15 52: 1:33 56: 2:18 163: 4:11 150: 3:08 500: 1:08

25. 334 Rovaniemi-2 FIN 51:55

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Joonas IsojärviRR16:24 501: 5:03 502: 2:38 503: 1:43 504: 2:19 505: 2:22 150: 1:05 500: 1:15
2Sissi OikkonenRR13:35 501: 4:07 502: 1:54 503: 1:27 504: 2:06 505: 1:57 150: 1:04 500: 1:01
3Metsämaria OjalaTR21:55 162: 4:17 146: 2:51 52: 2:01 56: 2:39 163: 5:15 150: 3:45 500: 1:08

26. 342 Tammela-1 FIN 52:59

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Erika PyykköRR16:43 501: 4:45 502: 2:19 503: 2:09 504: 2:39 505: 2:25 150: 1:08 500: 1:19
2Alina SyrjäläRR17:37 501: 5:20 502: 2:25 503: 1:53 504: 2:32 505: 2:55 150: 1:19 500: 1:13
3Nora KytäjäTR18:38 162: 3:46 146: 2:35 52: 1:47 56: 2:12 163: 4:47 150: 2:37 500: 55

27. 289 Kirkkonummi-2 FIN 53:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Oliver HellstedtRR15:55 501: 4:44 502: 2:17 503: 1:42 504: 2:38 505: 2:17 150: 1:04 500: 1:15
2Lotta PackalenRR18:53 501: 5:37 502: 2:32 503: 2:06 504: 2:52 505: 2:55 150: 1:23 500: 1:29
3Viktor AsklöfTR18:12 162: 3:46 146: 2:23 52: 1:42 56: 1:54 163: 3:53 150: 3:30 500: 1:05

28. 292 Kirkkonummi-5 FIN 53:04

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Karl SorsaRR15:33 501: 4:19 502: 2:01 503: 1:31 504: 3:27 505: 2:00 150: 1:07 500: 1:09
2Viliina SundbergRR18:36 501: 5:10 502: 2:44 503: 1:57 504: 2:44 505: 2:49 150: 1:52 500: 1:20
3Markus MaronenTR18:53 162: 4:15 146: 2:26 52: 1:45 56: 2:00 163: 3:50 150: 3:32 500: 1:06

29. 251 Asikkala-1 FIN 53:17

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Iida-Maria TuomainenRR16:27 501: 4:47 502: 2:18 503: 2:02 504: 2:29 505: 2:32 150: 1:09 500: 1:11
2Vili TuomainenRR16:47 501: 5:15 502: 2:19 503: 1:50 504: 2:24 505: 2:33 150: 1:18 500: 1:09
3Elias Ala-HeikkiläTR20:02 162: 4:17 146: 2:28 52: 2:54 56: 1:51 163: 4:38 150: 2:48 500: 1:07

30. 308 Laihia-1 FIN 53:21

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Venla KoivulaRR18:10 501: 5:06 502: 3:03 503: 1:54 504: 2:44 505: 2:38 150: 1:32 500: 1:14
2Maija KumaraRR17:06 501: 5:00 502: 2:17 503: 1:54 504: 2:40 505: 2:33 150: 1:31 500: 1:11
3Aino KankaanpääTR18:04 162: 4:16 146: 2:43 52: 1:35 56: 2:08 163: 3:39 150: 2:40 500: 1:05

31. 291 Kirkkonummi-4 FIN 53:28

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Hugo NylundRR18:22 501: 5:26 502: 3:22 503: 1:51 504: 2:33 505: 2:32 150: 1:18 500: 1:21
2Kia MbembelaRR17:42 501: 5:17 502: 2:36 503: 2:04 504: 2:37 505: 2:32 150: 1:24 500: 1:14
3Rasmus KoponenTR17:22 162: 3:57 146: 2:27 52: 1:40 56: 2:01 163: 3:38 150: 2:42 500: 59

32. 356 Ylöjärvi-1 FIN 53:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aaro LahikainenRR16:11 501: 5:07 502: 2:33 503: 1:49 504: 2:16 505: 2:14 150: 1:10 500: 1:04
2Eemil KoskinenRR15:23 501: 4:31 502: 2:08 503: 1:46 504: 2:18 505: 2:20 150: 1:08 500: 1:13
3Noora LaineTR21:54 162: 4:20 146: 3:05 52: 2:04 56: 2:30 163: 5:05 150: 3:39 500: 1:12

33. 272 Joensuu-1 FIN 53:32

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jonne MukkalaRR18:05 501: 5:20 502: 2:43 503: 1:53 504: 2:40 505: 2:34 150: 1:35 500: 1:22
2Henrik JuntunenRR16:04 501: 5:02 502: 2:14 503: 1:43 504: 2:24 505: 2:25 150: 1:10 500: 1:06
3Hertta JuntunenTR19:22 162: 4:19 146: 2:56 52: 2:05 56: 1:58 163: 4:03 150: 2:52 500: 1:09

34. 331 Rauma-2 FIN 53:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eerika LohtanderRR20:08 501: 4:47 502: 4:58 503: 1:40 504: 2:16 505: 2:17 150: 2:57 500: 1:14
2Roni NiemensivuRR15:49 501: 4:44 502: 2:06 503: 1:44 504: 2:08 505: 2:51 150: 1:00 500: 1:17
3Ilona LohtanderTR17:35 162: 3:58 146: 2:30 52: 1:34 56: 2:01 163: 3:37 150: 2:47 500: 1:08

35. 347 Tuusula/Kerava (Y)-2 FIN 53:36

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Topias MuukkonenRR13:51 501: 4:02 502: 1:48 503: 1:23 504: 2:10 505: 1:54 150: 1:26 500: 1:09
2Roosa MuukkonenRR21:11 501: 6:25 502: 2:57 503: 2:20 504: 3:15 505: 2:59 150: 1:33 500: 1:44
3Mikael KoivistoTR18:33 162: 3:53 146: 3:19 52: 1:32 56: 2:07 163: 3:38 150: 2:52 500: 1:12

36. 351 Vantaa-1 FIN 53:38

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Juho MalmiRR15:53 501: 4:41 502: 2:03 503: 1:34 504: 2:12 505: 2:41 150: 1:27 500: 1:15
2Milla TupitsaRR15:46 501: 4:43 502: 2:11 503: 1:46 504: 2:31 505: 2:14 150: 1:07 500: 1:14
3Iikka LeiniöTR21:59 162: 4:48 146: 2:50 52: 1:40 56: 2:50 163: 5:07 150: 3:31 500: 1:15

37. 349 Ulvila-2 FIN 53:39

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Paavo LahtiRR18:26 501: 5:18 502: 2:33 503: 2:34 504: 2:57 505: 2:26 150: 1:24 500: 1:15
2Veeti KivitieRR17:41 501: 5:21 502: 2:39 503: 1:51 504: 2:45 505: 2:30 150: 1:24 500: 1:13
3Elli LuomaTR17:32 162: 3:53 146: 2:30 52: 1:32 56: 2:03 163: 3:36 150: 2:49 500: 1:10

38. 312 Lempäälä-1 FIN 53:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Oona KaikkonenRR14:41 501: 4:30 502: 2:07 503: 1:37 504: 2:12 505: 2:05 150: 1:03 500: 1:08
2Emma-Riikka LaamanenRR14:43 501: 4:25 502: 2:01 503: 1:38 504: 2:08 505: 1:57 150: 1:25 500: 1:10
3Aapo LiponkoskiTR24:18 162: 3:37 146: 2:08 52: 1:47 56: 3:14 163: 7:21 150: 4:58 500: 1:13

39. 307 Lahti-2 FIN 53:47

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eetu GranqvistRR16:03 501: 4:58 502: 2:28 503: 1:53 504: 2:14 505: 2:09 150: 1:08 500: 1:15
2Vilma NieminenRR19:37 501: 5:58 502: 2:47 503: 2:10 504: 3:07 505: 2:42 150: 1:27 500: 1:28
3Aapo GranqvistTR18:05 162: 4:07 146: 2:31 52: 1:36 56: 2:00 163: 3:48 150: 2:48 500: 1:16

40. 296 Kirkkonummi-9 FIN 53:50

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Topias MäkeläRR15:00 501: 4:30 502: 2:04 503: 1:36 504: 2:12 505: 2:13 150: 1:09 500: 1:17
2Onni MäkeläRR16:54 501: 4:50 502: 2:08 503: 1:46 504: 2:31 505: 3:05 150: 1:14 500: 1:22
3Joonatan VuorensolaTR21:55 162: 4:35 146: 2:48 52: 1:55 56: 2:27 163: 5:55 150: 3:02 500: 1:14

41. 304 Kuopio-1 FIN 53:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Teppo RyynänenRR14:54 501: 4:23 502: 2:02 503: 1:32 504: 2:06 505: 2:15 150: 1:22 500: 1:16
2Otso HyvönenRR15:40 501: 4:43 502: 2:25 503: 1:37 504: 2:25 505: 1:57 150: 1:22 500: 1:13
3Vilma HyvönenTR23:16 162: 5:03 146: 3:28 52: 2:02 56: 2:40 163: 4:56 150: 3:52 500: 1:17

42. 341 Sotkamo-1 FIN 54:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Altti HeikkinenRR16:00 501: 4:55 502: 2:37 503: 1:46 504: 2:10 505: 2:16 150: 1:08 500: 1:10
2Tuukka TolkkinenRR15:02 501: 4:29 502: 2:03 503: 1:39 504: 2:21 505: 2:17 150: 1:06 500: 1:08
3Kiira KiiskinenTR22:59 162: 4:38 146: 3:33 52: 1:55 56: 2:36 163: 4:45 150: 4:18 500: 1:15

43. 264 Hyvinkää/Lohja (Y)-2 FIN 57:36

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Piia RomppainenRR20:09 501: 5:15 502: 2:51 503: 1:45 504: 2:59 505: 3:35 150: 2:28 500: 1:17
2Ninni ÅbergRR18:26 501: 5:26 502: 2:35 503: 1:52 504: 2:32 505: 2:47 150: 1:53 500: 1:21
3Iida HeinäaroTR19:00 162: 3:59 146: 3:45 52: 1:40 56: 1:53 163: 3:44 150: 2:52 500: 1:07

44. 281 Kangasala-2 FIN 58:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ada AarnioRR15:02 501: 4:33 502: 1:59 503: 1:33 504: 2:07 505: 2:06 150: 1:29 500: 1:16
2Joni UusitaloRR21:39 501: 5:04 502: 2:33 503: 2:07 504: 5:34 505: 3:37 150: 1:35 500: 1:10
3Siiri PajulaTR21:18 162: 4:40 146: 3:15 52: 1:51 56: 2:13 163: 5:04 150: 3:03 500: 1:14

45. 317 Mikkeli-1 FIN 58:07

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Meeri KurttilaRR19:10 501: 5:53 502: 3:27 503: 1:46 504: 2:40 505: 2:36 150: 1:21 500: 1:29
2Siiri AarniosaloRR19:32 501: 5:30 502: 2:47 503: 2:09 504: 2:50 505: 3:09 150: 1:54 500: 1:14
3Vinski MalinenTR19:24 162: 3:35 146: 2:30 52: 1:21 56: 2:10 163: 6:17 150: 2:31 500: 1:01

46. 302 Kouvola-2 FIN 58:12

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Nanna HyyrynenRR19:57 501: 5:26 502: 4:41 503: 1:47 504: 2:41 505: 2:39 150: 1:29 500: 1:15
2Emilia KiintolaRR19:22 501: 6:00 502: 2:24 503: 1:48 504: 3:19 505: 2:51 150: 1:39 500: 1:23
3Lasse PeltonenTR18:51 162: 3:58 146: 2:44 52: 1:41 56: 2:02 163: 4:51 150: 2:33 500: 1:02

47. 320 Mäntsälä-1 FIN 58:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ea VuoriRR19:17 501: 5:11 502: 5:57 503: 1:30 504: 2:10 505: 2:13 150: 1:05 500: 1:12
2Senni RuuskanenRR15:50 501: 4:13 502: 2:17 503: 1:38 504: 2:26 505: 2:33 150: 1:26 500: 1:17
3Elias PelkonenTR23:06 162: 3:40 146: 2:17 52: 1:37 56: 1:47 163: 10:15 150: 2:29 500: 1:01

48. 343 Tampere-1 FIN 58:28

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Emma JussilaRR18:07 501: 5:41 502: 3:18 503: 1:48 504: 2:31 505: 2:23 150: 1:14 500: 1:13
2Kaisa TakalaRR16:16 501: 4:57 502: 2:15 503: 1:48 504: 2:26 505: 2:29 150: 1:08 500: 1:15
3Totte VälkkiTR24:04 162: 4:47 146: 3:21 52: 2:13 56: 3:18 163: 5:32 150: 3:33 500: 1:20

49. 268 Hämeenlinna-3 FIN 59:31

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Matias ImmonenRR20:04 501: 6:06 502: 3:18 503: 2:05 504: 2:37 505: 2:44 150: 1:45 500: 1:29
2Linnea OjalaRR19:28 501: 6:22 502: 3:10 503: 2:02 504: 2:41 505: 2:34 150: 1:25 500: 1:15
3Elmiina LaaksoTR19:59 162: 4:22 146: 2:32 52: 1:38 56: 1:59 163: 4:51 150: 3:26 500: 1:12

50. 328 Paimio-1 FIN 59:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Selina ArolaRR19:09 501: 5:33 502: 3:48 503: 1:42 504: 2:52 505: 2:23 150: 1:29 500: 1:22
2Juuso HaapalaRR20:55 501: 6:11 502: 3:03 503: 2:19 504: 3:12 505: 3:01 150: 1:42 500: 1:27
3Eelis AxelinTR19:48 162: 4:15 146: 3:22 52: 1:28 56: 1:59 163: 4:17 150: 3:20 500: 1:08

51. 260 Helsinki-3 FIN 59:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Väinö LänsiluotoRR21:59 501: 5:39 502: 3:34 503: 2:52 504: 2:52 505: 3:08 150: 2:23 500: 1:32
2Lumi JoensuuRR18:48 501: 5:46 502: 2:33 503: 1:58 504: 2:58 505: 2:42 150: 1:36 500: 1:17
3Doris VäisänenTR19:05 162: 4:28 146: 2:25 52: 1:33 56: 1:56 163: 4:04 150: 3:33 500: 1:07

52. 322 Nousiainen-1 FIN 59:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Janne HeinonenRR18:24 501: 5:04 502: 2:51 503: 2:41 504: 2:31 505: 2:33 150: 1:20 500: 1:25
2Sini HeinonenRR22:20 501: 7:24 502: 2:55 503: 2:25 504: 3:28 505: 2:49 150: 1:53 500: 1:27
3Johanna HelanderTR19:10 162: 4:28 146: 2:27 52: 1:40 56: 1:56 163: 4:05 150: 3:32 500: 1:03

53. 309 Lappeenranta-1 FIN 59:56

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Taina SirkkunenRR17:57 501: 5:21 502: 2:42 503: 1:42 504: 2:39 505: 3:04 150: 1:12 500: 1:18
2Arttu JauhoRR18:40 501: 5:44 502: 2:22 503: 1:49 504: 2:50 505: 3:23 150: 1:18 500: 1:15
3Mona RipattiTR23:18 162: 4:35 146: 3:18 52: 1:52 56: 2:12 163: 5:26 150: 4:35 500: 1:21

54. 262 Hollola-1 FIN 59:59

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Iida AarikkaRR21:21 501: 5:32 502: 5:13 503: 1:52 504: 2:44 505: 2:48 150: 1:48 500: 1:26
2Anni LeppänenRR20:02 501: 5:23 502: 2:53 503: 2:03 504: 3:53 505: 2:55 150: 1:35 500: 1:20
3Veeti PassilaTR18:35 162: 3:51 146: 2:08 52: 1:27 56: 1:43 163: 5:07 150: 3:08 500: 1:11

55. 310 Lappeenranta-2 FIN 1:00:04

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Venla LintunenRR20:20 501: 5:22 502: 2:40 503: 3:00 504: 2:51 505: 2:31 150: 2:33 500: 1:24
2Oona RautioRR20:21 501: 6:03 502: 2:44 503: 2:05 504: 3:16 505: 2:40 150: 2:20 500: 1:14
3Luukas LänsivuoriTR19:22 162: 4:27 146: 2:35 52: 1:30 56: 2:06 163: 4:06 150: 3:28 500: 1:11

56. 325 Orimattila-1 FIN 1:00:06

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Luka HalmeRR16:18 501: 4:50 502: 2:21 503: 1:43 504: 2:55 505: 2:18 150: 1:00 500: 1:13
2Saimi SaariRR18:19 501: 5:19 502: 2:32 503: 1:58 504: 2:49 505: 2:59 150: 1:21 500: 1:23
3Jonna KetonenTR25:27 162: 5:01 146: 3:27 52: 3:09 56: 2:31 163: 5:47 150: 4:09 500: 1:24

57. 326 Orimattila/Pukkila (Y)-2 FIN 1:00:08

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jussi KetonenRR20:07 501: 5:33 502: 4:09 503: 2:04 504: 2:46 505: 2:52 150: 1:24 500: 1:20
2Pihla MaasiltaRR19:31 501: 5:26 502: 2:41 503: 2:07 504: 3:04 505: 3:07 150: 1:40 500: 1:26
3Lumi MaasiltaTR20:29 162: 4:33 146: 3:25 52: 1:35 56: 2:05 163: 4:01 150: 3:40 500: 1:11

58. 337 Ruokolahti-1 FIN 1:00:10

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Maija PajariRR19:20 501: 7:04 502: 2:50 503: 1:40 504: 2:24 505: 2:35 150: 1:30 500: 1:18
2Antti PajariRR16:26 501: 5:01 502: 2:19 503: 1:42 504: 2:40 505: 2:20 150: 1:15 500: 1:10
3Oona TonderTR24:24 162: 4:12 146: 2:37 52: 1:37 56: 1:59 163: 9:47 150: 3:03 500: 1:09

59. 314 Lempäälä-3 FIN 1:00:14

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Onni LiponkoskiRR16:26 501: 5:08 502: 2:37 503: 1:48 504: 2:17 505: 2:13 150: 1:09 500: 1:15
2Saara RajalaRR20:33 501: 6:03 502: 3:01 503: 2:11 504: 2:52 505: 3:10 150: 1:45 500: 1:31
3Siiri AlakoskiTR23:14 162: 4:41 146: 4:47 52: 1:41 56: 2:40 163: 4:35 150: 3:36 500: 1:15

60. 267 Hämeenlinna-2 FIN 1:00:20

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Liisa LaaksoRR20:12 501: 5:48 502: 3:41 503: 1:54 504: 2:38 505: 2:54 150: 1:51 500: 1:27
2Kalle KuljuRR15:32 501: 4:43 502: 2:08 503: 1:45 504: 2:09 505: 2:33 150: 1:08 500: 1:06
3Janette HelenTR24:35 162: 4:20 146: 2:55 52: 1:50 56: 2:12 163: 9:20 150: 2:45 500: 1:14

61. 324 Nurmijärvi-2 FIN 1:00:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elias HaapalaRR22:55 501: 5:24 502: 3:28 503: 3:00 504: 2:47 505: 2:30 150: 4:20 500: 1:27
2Moona MultalaRR18:04 501: 5:04 502: 2:32 503: 1:56 504: 3:13 505: 2:36 150: 1:30 500: 1:15
3Essi MultalaTR19:23 162: 4:17 146: 2:30 52: 1:39 56: 1:56 163: 3:56 150: 3:48 500: 1:17

62. 265 Hämeenkyrö-1 FIN 1:00:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Johanna NaskaliRR21:23 501: 4:53 502: 2:56 503: 5:01 504: 2:39 505: 2:50 150: 1:45 500: 1:20
2Sania NiemeläRR19:53 501: 5:43 502: 2:40 503: 2:08 504: 3:06 505: 3:03 150: 1:47 500: 1:27
3Nico ToivanenTR19:30 162: 4:10 146: 2:32 52: 1:31 56: 2:19 163: 4:40 150: 3:06 500: 1:13

63. 253 Espoo-2 FIN 1:00:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Pinja TuovinenRR20:09 501: 5:30 502: 3:52 503: 2:27 504: 2:37 505: 2:50 150: 1:28 500: 1:26
2Jenny HiloRR20:28 501: 5:01 502: 2:56 503: 1:54 504: 5:16 505: 2:23 150: 1:45 500: 1:13
3Matias LehtolaTR20:14 162: 4:32 146: 2:40 52: 1:38 56: 2:03 163: 4:54 150: 3:13 500: 1:14

64. 282 Kangasala-3 FIN 1:00:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aino AarnioRR16:12 501: 5:03 502: 2:11 503: 2:16 504: 2:10 505: 2:13 150: 1:07 500: 1:14
2Hanni KoskiRR17:02 501: 4:53 502: 2:26 503: 2:22 504: 2:31 505: 2:17 150: 1:21 500: 1:13
3Visa KoivunenTR27:42 162: 5:44 146: 4:08 52: 2:59 56: 2:50 163: 6:53 150: 3:51 500: 1:18

65. 263 Hyvinkää-1 FIN 1:01:30

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kerttu HaapamäkiRR20:18 501: 5:18 502: 2:58 503: 2:15 504: 2:25 505: 3:31 150: 2:29 500: 1:24
2Eemeli FrimanRR20:17 501: 5:35 502: 2:36 503: 2:02 504: 3:05 505: 2:59 150: 2:36 500: 1:24
3Nea ÅbergTR20:54 162: 4:38 146: 2:40 52: 1:41 56: 2:18 163: 4:51 150: 3:34 500: 1:14

66. 303 Kouvola-3 FIN 1:01:37

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eemil KiintolaRR22:35 501: 7:17 502: 4:10 503: 2:02 504: 3:07 505: 2:58 150: 1:29 500: 1:33
2Selma LindenRR18:27 501: 5:14 502: 2:34 503: 1:58 504: 2:50 505: 2:48 150: 1:41 500: 1:23
3Topias ZerniTR20:34 162: 4:16 146: 2:51 52: 1:33 56: 2:17 163: 5:06 150: 3:14 500: 1:18

67. 297 Kirkkonummi-10 FIN 1:01:43

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Tuomas VuorensolaRR20:17 501: 5:37 502: 3:57 503: 2:10 504: 2:45 505: 2:50 150: 1:32 500: 1:27
2Otso SukselainenRR18:45 501: 5:54 502: 2:39 503: 1:47 504: 2:43 505: 2:46 150: 1:32 500: 1:25
3Vili MiettinenTR22:40 162: 5:37 146: 3:26 52: 1:32 56: 2:23 163: 4:55 150: 3:30 500: 1:18

68. 350 Valkeakoski-1 FIN 1:01:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Siiri LauttajärviRR23:00 501: 7:45 502: 3:31 503: 2:20 504: 2:52 505: 3:12 150: 1:56 500: 1:24
2Reetta NieminenRR16:34 501: 4:57 502: 2:12 503: 1:47 504: 2:42 505: 2:23 150: 1:18 500: 1:16
3Juho FilppulaTR22:11 162: 4:32 146: 3:20 52: 1:56 56: 2:11 163: 5:08 150: 3:42 500: 1:23

69. 354 Vihti-1 FIN 1:02:12

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Juulia ReijoRR23:04 501: 7:04 502: 4:01 503: 2:03 504: 3:19 505: 3:19 150: 1:45 500: 1:33
2Peetu MalmströmRR20:36 501: 6:04 502: 2:41 503: 1:58 504: 3:10 505: 2:50 150: 2:19 500: 1:34
3Jesse ReijoTR18:32 162: 4:16 146: 2:33 52: 1:32 56: 2:07 163: 4:03 150: 2:54 500: 1:08

70. 271 Janakkala-1 FIN 1:02:22

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aksu VuorensyrjäRR20:11 501: 6:16 502: 3:13 503: 1:53 504: 2:26 505: 2:25 150: 2:41 500: 1:17
2Helmi MäenpääRR20:29 501: 5:58 502: 2:54 503: 2:27 504: 2:54 505: 2:53 150: 1:59 500: 1:25
3Miika MäenpääTR21:41 162: 4:34 146: 3:03 52: 2:07 56: 2:30 163: 5:19 150: 3:01 500: 1:08

71. 273 Joensuu-2 FIN 1:02:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Akseli PesuRR12:54 501: 3:56 502: 1:40 503: 1:21 504: 1:47 505: 1:40 150: 1:33 500: 58
2Jonne MakkonenRR19:02 501: 6:10 502: 2:37 503: 2:02 504: 2:46 505: 2:37 150: 1:26 500: 1:26
3Jonna MukkalaTR30:29 162: 5:09 146: 3:39 52: 2:03 56: 2:45 163: 11:16 150: 4:12 500: 1:26

72. 295 Kirkkonummi-8 FIN 1:02:44

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Vilppu VihavainenRR16:20 501: 5:11 502: 2:36 503: 1:40 504: 2:18 505: 2:13 150: 1:09 500: 1:15
2Kasper PackalenRR19:03 501: 5:08 502: 2:46 503: 2:47 504: 2:54 505: 2:45 150: 1:31 500: 1:13
3Miika KankaanpääTR27:19 162: 4:06 146: 2:43 52: 1:54 56: 2:12 163: 12:04 150: 3:19 500: 1:03

73. 294 Kirkkonummi-7 FIN 1:02:55

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jeremy DonnerRR22:21 501: 5:50 502: 4:21 503: 1:59 504: 3:30 505: 3:04 150: 2:03 500: 1:34
2Antti IsoherranenRR18:50 501: 5:36 502: 2:45 503: 2:00 504: 2:46 505: 2:38 150: 1:50 500: 1:17
3Niklas EkwikTR21:43 162: 4:36 146: 2:49 52: 2:13 56: 2:56 163: 4:40 150: 3:26 500: 1:05

74. 340 Sodankylä-1 FIN 1:02:58

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Iina VaaraRR22:33 501: 7:42 502: 3:41 503: 2:17 504: 3:01 505: 3:04 150: 1:29 500: 1:20
2Lauri KultimaRR20:13 501: 6:15 502: 3:04 503: 2:00 504: 2:57 505: 2:44 150: 1:45 500: 1:30
3Kalle TarsaTR20:11 162: 4:30 146: 2:43 52: 1:56 56: 2:09 163: 4:28 150: 3:16 500: 1:10

75. 293 Kirkkonummi-6 FIN 1:03:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eemeli KähäriRR19:02 501: 5:24 502: 2:56 503: 1:56 504: 2:43 505: 2:31 150: 2:12 500: 1:21
2Laura SukselainenRR21:56 501: 6:08 502: 3:26 503: 2:29 504: 3:37 505: 3:10 150: 1:45 500: 1:22
3Juho KivilaaksoTR22:01 162: 4:03 146: 2:19 52: 1:31 56: 1:49 163: 8:19 150: 2:55 500: 1:06

76. 285 Kauniainen-1 FIN 1:03:02

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Linus MjösundRR15:29 501: 4:37 502: 2:13 503: 1:38 504: 2:24 505: 2:24 150: 1:04 500: 1:10
2Saga IkäheimonenRR25:26 501: 5:48 502: 3:14 503: 2:16 504: 3:29 505: 5:35 150: 3:41 500: 1:24
3Eemil PeltolaTR22:06 162: 4:07 146: 2:19 52: 1:33 56: 1:43 163: 8:25 150: 2:55 500: 1:04

77. 287 Keminmaa-2 FIN 1:03:03

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Anni SalmelaRR15:41 501: 4:27 502: 2:28 503: 1:50 504: 2:27 505: 2:13 150: 1:11 500: 1:07
2Siiri SalmelaRR21:22 501: 6:36 502: 3:20 503: 2:07 504: 2:55 505: 3:23 150: 1:42 500: 1:20
3Lukas SandbergTR25:59 162: 5:27 146: 4:04 52: 2:14 56: 2:41 163: 6:01 150: 4:25 500: 1:09

78. 327 Oulu-1 FIN 1:03:25

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Minea AnttilaRR17:51 501: 5:16 502: 2:49 503: 2:00 504: 2:36 505: 2:38 150: 1:20 500: 1:13
2Matleena GomanRR22:54 501: 5:37 502: 3:16 503: 2:26 504: 3:31 505: 4:16 150: 2:23 500: 1:26
3Ilona JaatinenTR22:39 162: 4:44 146: 2:50 52: 1:52 56: 2:31 163: 5:26 150: 3:59 500: 1:17

79. 316 Luumäki-1 FIN 1:03:46

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Saara HirvikallioRR20:14 501: 5:14 502: 2:42 503: 3:42 504: 2:27 505: 2:25 150: 2:20 500: 1:25
2Ilona TamminenRR18:50 501: 5:30 502: 2:32 503: 1:50 504: 2:46 505: 2:39 150: 2:16 500: 1:18
3Riina NeuvonenTR24:41 162: 5:13 146: 3:26 52: 2:04 56: 2:51 163: 5:35 150: 4:11 500: 1:21

80. 283 Kangasala-4 FIN 1:04:00

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Karoliina SuomalainenRR16:14 501: 5:02 502: 2:57 503: 1:33 504: 2:11 505: 2:14 150: 1:04 500: 1:15
2Mia SipiläRR16:58 501: 5:04 502: 2:17 503: 1:59 504: 2:39 505: 2:32 150: 1:19 500: 1:09
3Leevi NiemeläTR30:47 162: 5:52 146: 4:00 52: 3:14 56: 2:32 163: 7:14 150: 6:27 500: 1:29

81. 335 Rovaniemi-3 FIN 1:04:13

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Rasmus PääkkönenRR22:06 501: 6:41 502: 4:03 503: 1:58 504: 3:39 505: 2:56 150: 1:33 500: 1:17
2Iiro SaraniemiRR20:34 501: 5:36 502: 2:45 503: 1:56 504: 4:24 505: 2:40 150: 1:46 500: 1:27
3Elina LauriTR21:32 162: 4:33 146: 3:05 52: 1:46 56: 2:23 163: 4:52 150: 3:40 500: 1:13

82. 255 Espoo-4 FIN 1:04:37

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Santtu KorjamoRR18:27 501: 5:10 502: 2:43 503: 1:50 504: 2:38 505: 3:12 150: 1:32 500: 1:23
2Pinja KorjamoRR21:09 501: 5:43 502: 3:07 503: 2:06 504: 2:52 505: 3:13 150: 2:48 500: 1:21
3Tinja VaronenTR25:01 162: 5:30 146: 3:28 52: 2:37 56: 2:52 163: 5:14 150: 3:53 500: 1:28

83. 318 Mikkeli-2 FIN 1:05:32

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Tiia SaarRR25:23 501: 6:17 502: 4:58 503: 1:57 504: 4:21 505: 3:54 150: 2:26 500: 1:31
2Aadam HeikkinenRR16:43 501: 5:42 502: 2:34 503: 1:35 504: 2:25 505: 2:10 150: 1:10 500: 1:08
3Venla SyrjäläinenTR23:25 162: 4:54 146: 2:47 52: 3:53 56: 2:37 163: 5:33 150: 2:41 500: 1:02

84. 270 Imatra-1 FIN 1:05:33

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ryytty MeriRR21:19 501: 7:08 502: 3:12 503: 2:09 504: 2:56 505: 2:52 150: 1:47 500: 1:17
2Piiroinen EmmaRR22:32 501: 5:56 502: 3:01 503: 2:27 504: 3:41 505: 3:44 150: 2:13 500: 1:29
3Välimaa AuriTR21:41 162: 4:07 146: 2:25 52: 1:28 56: 2:21 163: 5:01 150: 5:15 500: 1:05

85. 346 Tuusula-1 FIN 1:05:37

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Penne LautamoRR21:55 501: 5:25 502: 6:09 503: 1:43 504: 2:36 505: 2:35 150: 2:07 500: 1:21
2Hilla LauamoRR22:08 501: 6:06 502: 3:17 503: 2:11 504: 3:23 505: 3:33 150: 2:12 500: 1:26
3Emil JacobssonTR21:33 162: 4:44 146: 3:24 52: 1:47 56: 2:32 163: 4:36 150: 3:20 500: 1:11

86. 315 Lempäälä-4 FIN 1:05:45

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Heidi SalonenRR21:41 501: 5:50 502: 5:14 503: 1:44 504: 2:44 505: 2:51 150: 1:55 500: 1:24
2Ella RajalaRR21:17 501: 6:08 502: 3:12 503: 2:19 504: 3:24 505: 3:00 150: 1:39 500: 1:36
3Henri SuojanenTR22:46 162: 4:39 146: 2:59 52: 1:52 56: 2:30 163: 6:10 150: 3:25 500: 1:11

87. 279 Jämsä-4 FIN 1:05:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Karoliina HirveläRR21:22 501: 5:30 502: 4:51 503: 2:25 504: 2:58 505: 2:41 150: 1:38 500: 1:20
2Otto SalmelaRR18:40 501: 4:53 502: 2:32 503: 1:54 504: 2:34 505: 3:36 150: 2:01 500: 1:11
3Jarkko ValtaTR25:49 162: 5:24 146: 3:06 52: 2:30 56: 2:58 163: 5:03 150: 5:29 500: 1:21

88. 256 Forssa-2 FIN 1:08:09

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Tyko SuomiRR17:53 501: 5:27 502: 2:47 503: 1:46 504: 2:38 505: 2:29 150: 1:29 500: 1:17
2Tiuku SuomiRR29:47 501: 8:05 502: 3:45 503: 2:43 504: 3:54 505: 6:17 150: 3:14 500: 1:49
3Thomas SaarelaTR20:28 162: 4:23 146: 2:27 52: 1:26 56: 2:17 163: 4:23 150: 4:21 500: 1:12

89. 254 Espoo-3 FIN 1:08:17

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Martta KankaanpääRR22:57 501: 6:24 502: 3:48 503: 3:13 504: 3:18 505: 3:07 150: 1:41 500: 1:28
2Jaakko LaatuRR21:51 501: 6:30 502: 3:39 503: 2:07 504: 3:05 505: 3:05 150: 2:03 500: 1:22
3Fanni MäättäläTR23:28 162: 4:42 146: 3:00 52: 1:49 56: 2:48 163: 6:43 150: 3:17 500: 1:09

90. 353 Vantaa-3 FIN 1:08:25

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aapo JoensuuRR22:42 501: 6:01 502: 5:23 503: 1:50 504: 3:16 505: 2:54 150: 1:52 500: 1:27
2Eemeli LeskinenRR23:58 501: 5:23 502: 3:05 503: 2:27 504: 5:53 505: 3:48 150: 2:05 500: 1:16
3Kerttu NupponenTR21:44 162: 4:35 146: 2:50 52: 2:01 56: 2:38 163: 5:02 150: 3:19 500: 1:20

91. 269 Hämeenlinna-4 FIN 1:11:05

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Sara LeppänenRR21:36 501: 5:08 502: 5:06 503: 1:56 504: 2:49 505: 3:01 150: 2:13 500: 1:23
2Evelia MettäläRR19:31 501: 5:53 502: 2:57 503: 2:03 504: 2:53 505: 2:49 150: 1:43 500: 1:15
3Ilari SkyttäTR29:57 162: 6:00 146: 3:55 52: 3:01 56: 3:12 163: 6:56 150: 5:10 500: 1:45

92. 305 Kuopio-2 FIN 1:11:16

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Konsta HämäläinenRR14:48 501: 4:28 502: 2:03 503: 1:32 504: 2:03 505: 2:08 150: 1:26 500: 1:08
2Terhi KoponenRR20:39 501: 5:32 502: 2:41 503: 2:19 504: 3:02 505: 3:43 150: 1:54 500: 1:30
3Eetu TujunenTR35:48 162: 4:36 146: 3:07 52: 2:00 56: 2:42 163: 17:01 150: 5:11 500: 1:12

93. 319 Mikkeli/Jämsä (Y)-3 FIN 1:16:19

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Helmi PitkänenRR26:30 501: 13:00 502: 2:27 503: 1:53 504: 2:48 505: 2:51 150: 2:18 500: 1:14
2Perttu JokinenRR19:56 501: 6:03 502: 2:22 503: 2:09 504: 2:39 505: 3:29 150: 1:57 500: 1:17
3Simeon PlatonovTR29:53 162: 8:31 146: 3:03 52: 2:21 56: 2:46 163: 8:17 150: 3:37 500: 1:18

94. 352 Vantaa-2 FIN 1:16:24

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Hilkka NupponenRR22:38 501: 7:46 502: 2:59 503: 2:04 504: 3:22 505: 3:13 150: 1:45 500: 1:30
2Väinö HaaraRR16:44 501: 5:15 502: 2:08 503: 1:43 504: 2:37 505: 2:25 150: 1:17 500: 1:19
3Eino HaaraTR37:01 162: 4:35 146: 2:59 52: 1:38 56: 2:09 163: 20:39 150: 3:46 500: 1:16

95. 355 Vihti-2 FIN 1:16:26

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Helmi NikkanenRR23:01 501: 6:54 502: 4:03 503: 2:10 504: 3:08 505: 3:27 150: 1:45 500: 1:35
2Saana ViskariRR15:53 501: 4:35 502: 2:12 503: 1:44 504: 2:26 505: 2:16 150: 1:27 500: 1:15
3Sauli OksanenTR37:30 162: 5:00 146: 3:03 52: 1:39 56: 2:09 163: 20:35 150: 3:50 500: 1:15

96. 345 Turku-1 FIN 1:16:59

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Saana-Mari EkströmRR29:47 501: 6:39 502: 4:34 503: 2:09 504: 4:47 505: 6:18 150: 3:59 500: 1:22
2Sanni SinerväRR23:23 501: 6:21 502: 3:36 503: 2:27 504: 3:24 505: 4:03 150: 2:11 500: 1:23
3Kerttu TuomistoTR23:47 162: 4:29 146: 3:19 52: 2:15 56: 2:46 163: 6:18 150: 3:28 500: 1:14

97. 299 Kontiolahti-1 FIN 1:26:52

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jaakko RönkköRR16:44 501: 5:45 502: 2:35 503: 1:56 504: 2:32 505: 2:27 150: 1:06 500: 1:18
2Iisa MakkonenRR32:30 501: 8:47 502: 4:35 503: 3:20 504: 5:31 505: 5:23 150: 3:25 500: 1:30
3Mikko RönkköTR37:38 162: 5:01 146: 2:56 52: 2:28 56: 2:48 163: 19:46 150: 3:33 500: 1:06

98. 336 Rovaniemi-4 FIN 1:26:54

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Ahti YrjänheikkiRR22:06 501: 6:41 502: 3:41 503: 2:21 504: 3:41 505: 2:56 150: 1:32 500: 1:15
2Venla PortimojärviRR22:48 501: 6:45 502: 3:38 503: 2:34 504: 3:01 505: 2:59 150: 2:11 500: 1:41
3Miika MuotkaTR41:58 162: 7:14 146: 2:40 52: 5:38 56: 2:03 163: 19:42 150: 3:33 500: 1:09

99. 257 Hausjärvi-1 FIN 1:38:51

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Leevi KantelinenRR29:04 501: 7:28 502: 4:02 503: 3:22 504: 6:39 505: 4:19 150: 2:01 500: 1:14
2Helmi SeeckRR29:29 501: 7:20 502: 4:14 503: 2:55 504: 4:43 505: 4:54 150: 3:50 500: 1:34
3Joni AhokasTR40:18 162: 8:19 146: 5:21 52: 2:38 56: 4:08 163: 8:27 150: 9:59 500: 1:27

100. 298 Kokkola-1 FIN 1:39:23

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Matilda MyllymäkiRR22:34 501: 7:50 502: 3:43 503: 1:48 504: 3:25 505: 3:06 150: 1:30 500: 1:13
2Patricia BiskopRR28:25 501: 7:11 502: 3:31 503: 2:47 504: 4:24 505: 6:40 150: 1:57 500: 1:55
3Liina HyyppäTR48:24 162: 7:10 146: 8:21 52: 3:36 56: 4:23 163: 18:34 150: 4:53 500: 1:27

311 Lappeenranta-3 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Aapo LintunenRR21:56 501: 6:37 502: 3:55 503: 1:52 504: 2:51 505: 2:58 150: 2:11 500: 1:33
2Jonatan LänsivuoriRR19:02 501: 5:37 502: 2:48 503: 1:59 504: 2:47 505: 2:42 150: 1:41 500: 1:28
3Kerttu KaplasTRHyl. 162: 6:29 146: 5:14 52: 3:18 56: 3:31 150: 33:38 500: 1:40

357 Suunnistajapankki 1 (U)-1 FIN Hylätty

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Eino AlakoskiRR22:18 501: 6:15 502: 3:13 503: 2:59 504: 3:09 505: 2:58 150: 2:11 500: 1:35
2Kalle TikkanenRR22:21 501: 6:06 502: 2:50 503: 2:19 504: 4:52 505: 3:17 150: 1:37 500: 1:20
3Juha RautanenTRHyl. 162: 7:32 146: 2:41 52: 5:46 56: 2:20 150: 27:31 500: 1:12

332 Rauma-3 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Justus KallioniemiRR20:16 501: 5:11 503: 11:26 504: 2:13 505: 2:16 150: 3:02 500: 1:20
2vacantRR15:33 501: 4:39 502: 2:07 503: 1:45 504: 2:06 505: 2:46 150: 1:00 500: 1:12

284 Kangasala-5 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Kaisla HäkkinenRR18:46 501: 5:39 502: 2:39 503: 2:24 504: 2:28 505: 2:27 150: 1:32 500: 1:37
2Melina RantalaRR20:14 501: 5:31 502: 2:33 503: 1:57 504: 3:19 505: 3:58 150: 1:34 500: 1:23

261 Helsinki-4 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Elina HamppuRR22:20 501: 5:46 502: 4:50 503: 2:05 504: 4:03 505: 2:45 150: 1:27 500: 1:26

358 Kuopio-2 FIN Keskeyttänyt

OsuusNimiRataOsuustulosRastivälit
1Jimi MeriläinenRR23:58 501: 6:10 502: 4:26 503: 2:42 504: 3:32 505: 3:26 150: 2:00 500: 1:43