HiSu-sprintti Keuruulla 24.1.2015

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.    14   Lahtinen Tuomo                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         18:33          +0
  2.     2   Laurila Jussi                   Jalasjärven Jalas                        19:40       +1:07
  3.     8   Varis Pekka                     Pellon Ponsi                             19:47       +1:14
  4.     1   Reponen Tommi                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         20:06       +1:33
  5.     4   Väyrynen Ville                  Rasti-Pielinen                           20:11       +1:38
  6.    15   Saari Toni                      Pohjankyrön Rasti                        20:33       +2:00
  7.    19   Väyrynen Jukka                  Rasti-Pielinen                           20:40       +2:07
  8.     7   Viholainen Joona                Suunta Jyväskylä                         20:47       +2:14
  9.    17   Kubat Pavel                     Itä-Päivänteen Rasti                     20:52       +2:19
 10.    13   Huikko Petteri                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     21:10       +2:37
 11.    12   Saari Petri                     Pohjankyrön Rasti                        22:11       +3:38
 12.    22   Ekonoja Antti                   Pellon Ponsi                             22:21       +3:48
 13.     3   Kahelin Jouni                   Vaajakosken Terä                         22:42       +4:09
 14.     9   Liukkala Jaakko                 Hauhon Sisu                              22:55       +4:22
 15.     5   Peltonen Heikki                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     23:27       +4:54
 16.    10   Häkkinen Kalle                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         24:06       +5:33
 17.    11   Jutila Jaakko                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:25       +8:52
        18   Kohvakka Heikki                 Kangasniemen Kalske                       Hyl.
        21   Kässi Pellervo                  Saarijärven Pullistus                     Hyl.
        20   Tuomala Misa                    Suunta Jyväskylä                          Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    26   Suutari Mirka                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    16:29          +0
  2.    33   Koski Hanna-Maija               Koovee                                   16:33          +4
  3.    31   Pusa Sanna                      Haapamäen Urheilijat                     16:34          +5
  4.    35   Honkimaa Anni                   Espoon Suunta                            17:22         +53
  5.    30   Hara Marika                     Koovee                                   17:41       +1:12
  6.    36   Valkonen Oona                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      18:00       +1:31
  7.    39   Niittymäki Johanna              Koovee                                   18:05       +1:36
  8.    37   Palomäki Sanna                  Pohjankyrön Rasti                        20:02       +3:33
  9.    25   Närhi Minna                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      22:18       +5:49
 10.    28   Toivonen Alma                   Kangasala SK                             24:31       +8:02
 11.    32   Peltonen Iida                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     25:57       +9:28
 12.    40   Valesova Jana                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     26:39      +10:10
 13.    38   Ritvanen Hanna                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     29:27      +12:58
 14.    27   Heiskanen Sirja                 Kangasniemen Kalske                      29:28      +12:59

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H35 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   202   Moisio Petri                    Saarijärven Pullistus                    19:22          +0
  2.   203   Finnilä Sami                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       19:44         +22
  3.   204   Lamminsivu Harri                Suunta Jyväskylä                         31:12      +11:50

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H40 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    86   Salo Markus                     Punkalaitumen Kunto                      16:43          +0
  2.    85   Nurminen Joonas                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      18:04       +1:21
  3.    88   Hankaniemi Tomi                 Punkalaitumen Kunto                      18:55       +2:12
  4.    89   Leppäniemi Jani                 Vetelin Urheilijat                       19:50       +3:07
  5.    87   Ikola Timo                      Leppävaaran Sisu                         20:04       +3:21
  6.    90   Savolainen Tomi                 Rastiketut                               20:56       +4:13

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H45 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   286   Kamila Kai                      Suunta Jurva                             17:30          +0
  2.   285   Gynther Kimmo                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         18:20         +50
  3.   288   Sipiläinen Jouni                Suunta Jyväskylä                         18:26         +56
  4.   284   Ilmonen Matti                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     19:37       +2:07
  5.   282   Kinnari Jukka                   Suunta Jurva                             21:11       +3:41
  6.   283   Hirvonen Petri                  Epilän Esa                               22:35       +5:05
  7.   287   Laasanen Juha                   Laihian Luja                             26:32       +9:02

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H50 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   127   Kotro Petri                     Kaakon Rasti                             14:14          +0
  2.   122   Savikko Olli                    Tarpian Suunta                           14:37         +23
  3.   133   Autio Matti                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         15:46       +1:32
  4.   123   Tuomala Jyrki                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         16:03       +1:49
  5.   128   Maunuksela Jari                 Tarpian Suunta                           16:04       +1:50
  6.   129   Juvakka Pekka                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         16:18       +2:04
  7.   124   Marttinen Tuomo                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     16:26       +2:12
  8.   132   Tuomisto Juha                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      16:52       +2:38
  9.   134   Alvoittu Petri                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     19:21       +5:07
 10.   131   Paasi Jaakko                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        20:16       +6:02
 11.   126   Lahtinen Jari                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         22:57       +8:43
 12.   125   Gretschel Horst                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      25:02      +10:48
       135   Lassila Antti                   Kuortaneen Kunto                          Hyl.
       130   Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                 Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H55 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   102   Ovaska Pertti                   Epilän Esa                               16:44          +0
  2.   105   Valkonen Pekka                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      17:13         +29
  3.   101   Höstman Glenn                   Malax IF                                 17:19         +35
  4.   104   Oikarinen Jarmo                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        18:53       +2:09
  5.   106   Paukku Ismo                     Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     19:40       +2:56
  6.   103   Tolonen Juha                    Hankasalmen Hanka                        21:51       +5:07
  7.   107   Laurila Timo                    Jalasjärven Jalas                        30:31      +13:47

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H60 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   189   Ollikainen Seppo                Juvan Urheilijat                         15:45
  2.   187   Keltamäki Seppo                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       17:52       +2:07
  3.   186   Hanttu Ari                      Rasti-Nokia                              18:37       +2:52
  4.   190   Nevala Jorma                    Rasti-Nokia                              18:42       +2:57
  5.   184   Liukkala Pekka                  Hauhon Sisu                              18:47       +3:02
  5.   188   Väätäinen Hannu                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     18:47       +3:02
  7.   180   Pietikäinen Markku              Joutsenon Kullervo                       19:05       +3:20
  8.   183   Nyberg Henry                                                             19:38       +3:53
  9.   179   Matikainen Hannu                Rastiketut                               20:43       +4:58
 10.   182   Nurminen Markku                 Suosmeren Salpa                          21:21       +5:36
 11.   185   Hyvönen Markku                  Rasti-Pielinen                           23:31       +7:46
 12.   181   Lassila Vesa M                  Vetelin Urheilijat                       27:19      +11:34

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H65 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.    56   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               19:03          +0
  2.    55   Köykkä Jussi                    Rasti-Kurikka                            20:02         +59
  3.    52   Halkosaari Severi               Nivalan Suunnistajat                     22:09       +3:06
  4.    48   Salonen Kauko                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     23:23       +4:20
  5.    54   Lindstedt Tapio                 Epilän Esa                               25:59       +6:56
  6.    51   Järvenpää Heikki                Parkanon Urheilijat                      26:26       +7:23
  7.    49   Ottelin Pekka                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      27:01       +7:58
  8.    47   Kattilakoski Eero               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  29:01       +9:58
  9.    46   Partanen Risto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          31:46      +12:43
 10.    53   Koistinen Leo                   Vakka-Rasti                              38:21      +19:18
 11.    50   Pellinen Antero                 Rasti E4                                 39:14      +20:11
        43   Hahtola Aulis                   Rasti-Kurikka                             Hyl.
        44   Kyckling Veli-Matti             Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.
        45   Olli Reijo                      Rasti-Jyry                                Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H70 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   268   Saarinen Mikko                  Keuruun Kisailijat                       13:55          +0
  2.   276   Tammela Seppo                   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 14:32         +37
  3.   274   Torvikoski Jouko                Järvenpään Palo                          16:01       +2:06
  4.   277   Niittymäki Antti                Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      16:17       +2:22
  5.   275   Pått Frans                      IF Minken                                16:20       +2:25
  6.   278   Valtee Pertti                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   16:49       +2:54
  7.   271   Reini Jaakko                    Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 17:34       +3:39
  8.   269   Salminen Kari                   Navi                                     17:41       +3:46
  9.   273   Oksanen Aaro                    Saarijärven Pullistus                    18:16       +4:21
 10.   270   Jakovlev Sulo                                                            18:36       +4:41
 11.   272   Paavilainen Arvo                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     19:12       +5:17

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H75 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   252   Keskinen Matti                  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 15:26          +0
  2.   251   Houni Mikko                     Epilän Esa                               16:21         +55
  3.   255   Moisio Paavo                    Saarijärven Pullistus                    17:02       +1:36
  4.   254   Salmi Tarmo                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       18:55       +3:29
  5.   256   Nieminen Mauno                  Viitasaaren Suunta                       19:55       +4:29
  6.   249   Valkonen Paavo                  Hankasalmen Hanka                        21:34       +6:08
  7.   250   Rantala Eino                    Saarijärven Pullistus                    22:27       +7:01
  8.   257   Partanen Heikki                                                          23:46       +8:20
  9.   253   Sulander Heikki                 Sahalahden Kunto                         24:16       +8:50

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H80 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   161   Koppelomäki Mikko               Epilän Esa                               17:39

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H20 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   213   Lindroth Joona                  Asikkalan Raikas                         17:51
  2.   214   Sulkula Anton                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         18:42         +51
  3.   216   Väyrynen Seppo                  Rasti-Pielinen                           21:54       +4:03
  4.   215   Heiskanen Severi                Kangasniemen Kalske                      23:21       +5:30
       217   Heiskanen Pietu                 Kangasniemen Kalske                       Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H18 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   295   Mustonen Vili                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        17:10          +0
  2.   293   Huila Joona                     Hiisirasti                               17:14          +4
  3.   291   Lammi Aleksi                    Lapuan Virkiä                            18:35       +1:25
  4.   296   Johansson Viljo                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          21:34       +4:24
  5.   297   Ylipulli Eero                   Lapuan Virkiä                            23:56       +6:46
  6.   292   Huhtanen Kiri                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        24:04       +6:54

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H16 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   173   Kotro Väinö                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       14:05          +0
  2.   169   Sipiläinen Konsta               Suunta Jyväskylä                         14:58         +53
  3.   165   Ruuhiala Roope                  Hiisirasti                               15:26       +1:21
  4.   170   Kaksonen Teemu                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   16:31       +2:26
  5.   174   Mustonen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        16:55       +2:50
  6.   172   Viilo Lasse                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        18:51       +4:46
  7.   168   Inkilä Reetu                    Keuruun Kisailijat                       20:15       +6:10
  8.   164   Lilja Juha                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        20:48       +6:43
  9.   176   Paasi Antti                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        22:05       +8:00
 10.   171   Lassila Aaro                    Kuortaneen Kunto                         24:51      +10:46
 11.   166   Fingerroos Sebastian            Paimion Rasti                            26:04      +11:59
 12.   167   Kulmala Topias                  Haapamäen Urheilijat                     30:34      +16:29
       175   Johansson Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                           Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H14 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   242   Oksa Antti-Jussi                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      12:24
  2.   245   Toivonen Vilhelm                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      13:14         +50
  3.   240   Ikola Atte                      Leppävaaran Sisu                         14:18       +1:54
  4.   244   Konttila Akseli                 Koovee                                   15:07       +2:43
  5.   246   Laasanen Matti                  Laihian Luja                             15:17       +2:53
  6.   243   Olkkonen Vili                   Kangasala SK                             16:06       +3:42
  7.   241   Fingerroos Casper               Paimion Rasti                            16:25       +4:01
  8.   239   Viilo Tommi                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:06      +10:42

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   193   Gretschel Eino                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    14:14          +0

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D35 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   228   Rantanen Merja                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      17:18          +0
  2.   226   Taini Mia                       Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      17:20          +2
  3.   220   Rantanen Maaret                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      19:40       +2:22
  4.   224   Salonen Kirsi                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      19:46       +2:28
  5.   225   Kurittu Kaisa                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      21:34       +4:16
  6.   223   Salo Mervi                      Punkalaitumen Kunto                      27:28      +10:10
  7.   227   Niininen Mirva                  Vihtavuoren Pamaus                       32:38      +15:20
  8.   221   Rajala Mia                      Suunta Jurva                             46:45      +29:27
       222   Humppi Susan                    Jämsän Retki-Veikot                       Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D40 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   116   Niittymäki Katri                Koovee                                   17:46
  2.   115   Halttunen Jonna                 Kangasniemen Kalske                      18:03         +17
  3.   114   Varkoi Annukka                  Hankasalmen Hanka                        19:00       +1:14
  4.   118   Mäki Nina                       Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      20:29       +2:43
  5.   119   Konttila Minna                  Koovee                                   22:10       +4:24
  6.   117   Pelkonen Suvi                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:55       +6:09

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D45 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   157   Perkkalainen Johanna            Epilän Esa                               16:18          +0
  2.   148   Suutari Vuokko                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    18:07       +1:49
  3.   147   Toivonen Sirra                  Epilän Esa                               19:24       +3:06
  4.   153   Gretschel Anu                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      19:29       +3:11
  5.   145   Korpela-Kamila Heidi            Suunta Jurva                             23:53       +7:35
  6.   150   Erkkilä Marja                   Rasti-Jussit                             24:28       +8:10
  7.   155   Sippo Leena                     Kangasniemen Kalske                      24:44       +8:26
  8.   158   Heiskanen Ulla-Mari             Kangasniemen Kalske                      24:53       +8:35
  9.   152   Valkonen Virpi                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      27:57      +11:39
       154   Lahtinen Ulla                   Suunta Jyväskylä                          Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D50 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    60   Viilo Annika                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        19:28          +0
  2.    61   Kankaanpää Tarja                Kauhavan Wisa                            23:08       +3:40
  3.    59   Katajamäki Tuija                Kauhavan Wisa                            28:25       +8:57

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D55 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   264   Raatikainen Päivi               Hankasalmen Hanka                        12:55          +0
  2.   260   Pelto-Huikko Anne               Epilän Esa                               13:40         +45
  3.   262   Lahtinen Terttu                 Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         16:26       +3:31
  4.   263   Soinila Helena                  Teuvan Rivakka                           19:19       +6:24
  5.   261   Pöyhönen Lea                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       21:56       +9:01
  6.   265   Laurila Saija                   Epilän Esa                               22:41       +9:46

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D60 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   231   Liimatainen Raili               Lammin Säkiä                             15:49          +0
  2.   235   Pajunen Arja                    Oriveden Ponnistus                       17:30       +1:41
  3.   234   Hyvärinen Vappu                 Saarijärven Pullistus                    23:35       +7:46
  4.   233   Laurila Arja                    Jalasjärven Jalas                        30:31      +14:42
  5.   236   Ahonkivi Irma                   Rastikarhut                              31:45      +15:56
  6.   232   Lassila Eija                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       42:51      +27:02

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D65 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    68   Suomalainen Marja               Leppävaaran Sisu                         13:11          +0
  2.    67   Ketola Sirkka                   Saarijärven Pullistus                    14:50       +1:39
  3.    65   Pått Saga                       IF Minken                                17:25       +4:14
  4.    66   Palomäki Eila                   Suunta-Sepot                             19:00       +5:49
  5.    64   Sulander Mirja-Liisa            Navi                                     19:51       +6:40

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D70 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   199   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa            Epilän Esa                               19:37          +0
  2.   197   Mäkinen Helena                  Ilomantsin Urheilijat                    22:11       +2:34
  3.   198   Piiparinen Seija                Rastikarhut                              22:54       +3:17
  4.   196   Liuha Tuulikki                  Navi                                     31:06      +11:29

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D20 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   139   Lehto Hanna                     Lapuan Virkiä                            19:24
  2.   138   Stevander Fanni                 Kuortaneen Kunto                         23:28       +4:04
  3.   142   Lehto Jenna                     Lapuan Virkiä                            23:44       +4:20
  4.   141   Lassila Elli                    Kuortaneen Kunto                         28:07       +8:43
  5.   140   Kauppinen Jaana                 Saarijärven Pullistus                    40:54      +21:30

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D18 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   110   Kovanen Maiju                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         18:59
  2.   111   Puikkonen Janika                Suunta Jyväskylä                         23:25       +4:26

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D16 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    80   Tuomisto Anu                    Vaasan Suunnistajat                      16:20          +0
  2.    73   Tuomisto Satu                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      17:58       +1:38
  3.    74   Pelkonen Roosa                  Rastivarsat                              20:21       +4:01
  4.    72   Viholainen Elisa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         22:18       +5:58
  5.    71   Aho Susanna                     Hiisirasti                               22:40       +6:20
  6.    77   Välimaa Eveliina                Vaasan Suunnistajat                      24:02       +7:42
  7.    75   Voutilainen Viivi               Muuramen Rasti                           27:40      +11:20
  7.    76   Heiskanen Siina                 Kangasniemen Kalske                      27:40      +11:20
  7.    78   Simola Reea                     Koovee                                   27:40      +11:20
 10.    82   Kovanen Anu                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         28:30      +12:10
 11.    79   Liikanen Nea                    Kangasniemen Kalske                      40:37      +24:17

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D14 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    98   Simola Rosa                     Koovee                                   13:18
  2.    96   Mustonen Salla                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        14:34       +1:16
  3.    93   Tuomala Miina-Maria             Suunta Jyväskylä                         14:53       +1:35
  4.    97   Kaksonen Terhi                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   17:32       +4:14
  5.    95   Ruokola Anna                    Rasti-Jussit                             23:42      +10:24
  6.    94   Hirvonen Julia                  Epilän Esa                               24:41      +11:23

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   207   Häkkinen Pihla                  Koovee                                   12:16          +0
  2.   209   Olkkonen Veera                  Kangasala SK                             12:39         +23
  3.   208   Gretschel Liisa                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    18:45       +6:29