Avoin Keski-Suomen am-keskimatka 25.1.2015

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 : 9,4 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   307   Tuomala Misa                    Suunta Jyväskylä                         37:20
  2.   303   Reponen Tommi                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         38:00         +40
  3.   309   Viholainen Joona                Suunta Jyväskylä                         41:51       +4:31
  4.   301   Saari Petri                     Pohjankyrön Rasti                        42:19       +4:59
  5.   305   Väyrynen Ville                  Rasti-Pielinen                           42:25       +5:05
  6.   308   Väyrynen Jukka                  Rasti-Pielinen                           43:23       +6:03
  7.   306   Liukkala Jaakko                 Hauhon Sisu                              44:57       +7:37
  8.   310   Peltonen Heikki                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     45:49       +8:29
  9.   311   Häkkinen Kalle                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         49:55      +12:35
 10.   302   Pirilä Mikko                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                52:27      +15:07
 11.   304   Kohvakka Heikki                 Kangasniemen Kalske                      54:58      +17:38

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   317   Hara Marika                     Koovee                                   34:35
  2.   316   Pusa Sanna                      Haapamäen Urheilijat                     36:48       +2:13
  3.   314   Niittymäki Johanna              Koovee                                   36:49       +2:14
  4.   322   Suutari Mirka                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    36:55       +2:20
  5.   321   Koivunen Mari                   Lammin Säkiä                             38:49       +4:14
  6.   315   Tuomisto Anu                    Vaasan Suunnistajat                      42:35       +8:00
  7.   313   Palomäki Sanna                  Pohjankyrön Rasti                        43:45       +9:10
       318   Valkonen Oona                   Kangasniemen Kalske                       Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H35 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   374   Moisio Petri                    Saarijärven Pullistus                    40:21
  2.   373   Lamminsivu Harri                Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:05:03      +24:42

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H40 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   490   Salo Markus                     Punkalaitumen Kunto                      33:25
  2.   492   Hankaniemi Tomi                 Punkalaitumen Kunto                      35:56       +2:31
  3.   491   Pitkänen Marko                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      39:08       +5:43
  4.   489   Ikola Timo                      Leppävaaran Sisu                         50:09      +16:44

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H45 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   380   Kamila Kai                      Suunta Jurva                             38:16
  2.   377   Kinnari Jukka                   Suunta Jurva                             46:12       +7:56
  3.   379   Ilmonen Matti                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     46:29       +8:13
  4.   376   Laasanen Juha                   Laihian Luja                             47:43       +9:27
       378   Sipiläinen Jouni                Suunta Jyväskylä                         Kesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H50 : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   397   Tuomala Jyrki                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         31:33
  2.   392   Kotro Petri                     Kaakon Rasti                             32:42       +1:09
  3.   391   Savikko Olli                    Tarpian Suunta                           33:53       +2:20
  4.   389   Maunuksela Jari                 Tarpian Suunta                           34:33       +3:00
  5.   390   Juvakka Pekka                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         36:53       +5:20
  6.   388   Lassila Antti                   Kuortaneen Kunto                         38:12       +6:39
  7.   396   Tuomisto Juha                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      39:29       +7:56
  8.   398   Alvoittu Petri                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     41:12       +9:39
  9.   394   Autio Matti                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         43:22      +11:49
 10.   395   Lyyluoma Pasi                   Teuvan Rivakka                           44:49      +13:16
 11.   387   Hirvensalo Jorma                Saarijärven Pullistus                    45:55      +14:22
 12.   393   Gretschel Horst                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      57:52      +26:19

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H55 : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   480   Höstman Glenn                   Malax IF                                 32:34
  2.   485   Oikarinen Jarmo                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        33:00         +26
  3.   482   Valkonen Pekka                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      34:13       +1:39
  4.   486   Tolonen Juha                    Hankasalmen Hanka                        36:27       +3:53
  5.   481   Paukku Ismo                     Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     38:06       +5:32
  6.   479   Leppälä Martti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                41:14       +8:40
  7.   484   Mahlamäki Jari                  Teuvan Rivakka                           44:57      +12:23
  8.   487   Liikkanen Reima                 Rastivarsat                              45:40      +13:06
  9.   483   Palomäki Eero                   IF Femman                              1:04:16      +31:42

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H60 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   363   Nyberg Henry                    OK Trian                                 34:45
  2.   367   Väätäinen Hannu                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     35:16         +31
  3.   365   Ollikainen Seppo                Juvan Urheilijat                         35:43         +58
  4.   368   Hyvönen Markku                  Rasti-Pielinen                           44:42       +9:57
       366   Pietikäinen Markku              Joutsenon Kullervo                        Hyl.
       364   Raatikainen Seppo               Saarijärven Pullistus                     Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H65 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   412   Jokinen Leo                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    31:28
  2.   411   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               36:03       +4:35
  3.   422   Lindstedt Tapio                 Epilän Esa                               37:29       +6:01
  4.   415   Tonteri Eero                    Suunta Jyväskylä                         38:11       +6:43
  5.   413   Köykkä Jussi                    Rasti-Kurikka                            38:25       +6:57
  6.   418   Halkosaari Severi               Nivalan Suunnistajat                     39:17       +7:49
  7.   417   Pökälä Pekka                    Asikkalan Raikas                         39:52       +8:24
  8.   416   Kyckling Veli-Matti             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:41       +9:13
  9.   423   Ottelin Pekka                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      44:51      +13:23
       419   Partanen Risto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          Kesk.
       414   Koistinen Leo                   Vakka-Rasti                               Hyl.
       421   Salonen Kauko                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                      Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H70 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   336   Jakovlev Sulo                   Pieksämäen Veikot                        32:25
  2.   334   Valtee Pertti                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:44       +1:19
  3.   329   Tammela Seppo                   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 34:21       +1:56
  4.   333   Torvikoski Jouko                Järvenpään Palo                          34:56       +2:31
  5.   335   Reini Jaakko                    Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 35:41       +3:16
  6.   324   Saarinen Mikko                  Keuruun Kisailijat                       36:08       +3:43
  7.   332   Salminen Kari                   Navi                                     37:16       +4:51
  8.   338   Niittymäki Antti                Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      38:10       +5:45
  9.   328   Pitkänen Heikki                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      39:20       +6:55
 10.   339   Varpula Seppo                   Suunta Jurva                             39:27       +7:02
 11.   330   Oksanen Aaro                    Saarijärven Pullistus                    43:56      +11:31
 12.   326   Peltola Lasse                   Suunta Jurva                             47:35      +15:10
 13.   331   Paavilainen Arvo                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     49:45      +17:20
 14.   325   Varonen Arto                    Leppävaaran Sisu                         58:52      +26:27
       327   Teppo Jaakko                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat                     Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H75 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   435   Houni Mikko                     Epilän Esa                               28:25
  2.   443   Salmi Tarmo                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       31:59       +3:34
  3.   437   Keskinen Matti                  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 34:58       +6:33
  4.   441   Moisio Paavo                    Saarijärven Pullistus                    35:55       +7:30
  5.   436   Rantala Eino                    Saarijärven Pullistus                    37:30       +9:05
  6.   434   Nieminen Mauno                  Viitasaaren Suunta                       37:57       +9:32
  7.   442   Partanen Heikki                 Pieksämäen Veikot                        49:10      +20:45
  8.   440   Hakala Rauno                    Epilän Esa                               51:13      +22:48
  9.   439   Valkonen Paavo                  Hankasalmen Hanka                        59:11      +30:46
       438   Myllymäki Antti                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                       Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H80 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   370   Vuorinen Pentti                 Suunta Jurva                             44:28
       371   Ilonen Tauno                    Tampereen Yritys                          Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H20 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   460   Holmberg Eetu                   Rastikarhut                              41:00
       459   Väyrynen Seppo                  Rasti-Pielinen                           Kesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H18 : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   409   Ilmonen Aleksi                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     44:33

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H16 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   361   Kotro Väinö                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       27:13
  2.   355   Sipiläinen Konsta               Suunta Jyväskylä                         27:25         +12
  3.   356   Lilja Juha                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:11       +4:58
  4.   359   Viilo Lasse                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:47       +5:34
  5.   360   Inkilä Reetu                    Keuruun Kisailijat                       36:32       +9:19
  6.   357   Lassila Aaro                    Kuortaneen Kunto                         46:38      +19:25

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H14 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   470   Ikola Atte                      Leppävaaran Sisu                         28:37
  2.   469   Laasanen Matti                  Laihian Luja                             31:23       +2:46
  3.   468   Olkkonen Vili                   Kangasala SK                             32:39       +4:02

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H12 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   341   Ronkainen Aarni                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      18:31
  2.   342   Gretschel Eino                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    32:18      +13:47

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D35 : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   401   Nurminen Arja                   Valkeakosken Haka                        56:44
  2.   404   Niininen Mirva                  Vihtavuoren Pamaus                       57:31         +47
  3.   403   Salo Mervi                      Punkalaitumen Kunto                      59:18       +2:34
       400   Rajala Mia                      Suunta Jurva                             Kesk.
       402   Humppi Susan                    Jämsän Retki-Veikot                       Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D40 : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   476   Varkoi Annukka                  Hankasalmen Hanka                        36:32
  2.   477   Halttunen Jonna                 Kangasniemen Kalske                      36:49         +17

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D45 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   353   Suutari Vuokko                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    35:07
  2.   350   Gretschel Anu                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      35:46         +39
  3.   349   Korpela-Kamila Heidi            Suunta Jurva                             43:14       +8:07
  4.   354   Valkonen Virpi                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      47:54      +12:47
  5.   347   Kielinen-Myllymäki Satu         Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                47:57      +12:50
  6.   348   Erkkilä Marja                   Rasti-Jussit                             52:26      +17:19
       352   Tupitsa Sari                    Rasti E4                                 Kesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D55 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   425   Raatikainen Päivi               Hankasalmen Hanka                        36:13
  2.   427   Laurila Saija                   Epilän Esa                               39:57       +3:44
  3.   426   Mäntylä Kirsti                  Rastiketut                               43:11       +6:58
       428   Soinila Helena                  Teuvan Rivakka                            Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D60 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   465   Pajunen Arja                    Oriveden Ponnistus                       36:38
  2.   466   Hyvärinen Vappu                 Saarijärven Pullistus                    38:45       +2:07
  3.   462   Liimatainen Raili               Lammin Säkiä                             39:45       +3:07
  4.   464   Ikonen Sinikka                  Saarijärven Pullistus                    48:44      +12:06
  5.   463   Ahonkivi Irma                   Rastikarhut                            1:07:59      +31:21

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D65 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   448   Palomäki Eila                   Suunta-Sepot                             30:14
  2.   453   Sulander Mirja-Liisa            Navi                                     30:20          +6
  3.   452   Ketola Sirkka                   Saarijärven Pullistus                    30:53         +39
  4.   450   Suomalainen Marja               Leppävaaran Sisu                         32:42       +2:28
  5.   449   Tupitsa Mirjami                 Rasti-Jyry                               38:48       +8:34
  6.   445   Pitkänen Eila                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      41:03      +10:49
  7.   446   Hautamäki Anna-Maija            Rastiketut                               41:39      +11:25
  8.   447   Törrö Maria-Leena               Valkeakosken Haka                        42:20      +12:06
  9.   451   Peltola Hilkka                  Suunta Jurva                           1:03:43      +33:29

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D70 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   385   Piiparinen Seija                Rastikarhut                              39:15
  2.   383   Mäkinen Helena                  Ilomantsin Urheilijat                    43:30       +4:15
  3.   382   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa            Epilän Esa                               45:00       +5:45
  4.   384   Liuha Tuulikki                  Navi                                     56:02      +16:47

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D20 : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   406   Lehto Hanna                     Lapuan Virkiä                            46:11
  2.   407   Lehto Jenna                     Lapuan Virkiä                            57:07      +10:56

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D18 : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   474   Kovanen Maiju                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         38:10
  2.   472   Puikkonen Janika                Suunta Jyväskylä                         45:17       +7:07
       473   Laasonen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D16 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   431   Tuomisto Satu                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      33:13
  2.   432   Viholainen Elisa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         34:03         +50
  3.   430   Kovanen Anu                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         37:58       +4:45

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D14 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   456   Leppäsalmi Sara                 Haapamäen Urheilijat                     25:08
  2.   457   Konstari Elena                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      26:57       +1:49
  3.   455   Myllymäki Maarit                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                31:09       +6:01
  4.   458   Tuomala Miina-Maria             Suunta Jyväskylä                         33:05       +7:57

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D12 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   344   Olkkonen Veera                  Kangasala SK                             34:15
  2.   345   Gretschel Liisa                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    40:05       +5:50