Stadisprintti 2015, Rasti-Jyry

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H17-20E : 3,2 km

(Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

1.83Raitanen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:53+0
2.64Saleva EeroSK Uusi15:01+8
3.66Ojanaho OlliOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:08+15
4.81Ahola TopiasNavi15:25+32
5.78Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat15:27+34
6.71Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat15:30+37
7.73Ahola JoonasNavi15:48+55
8.82Heinonen EeroMS Parma15:53+1:00
9.34Pernu LariEspoon Suunta15:55+1:02
10.65Ruohola AkseliMS Parma16:03+1:10
11.63Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö16:04+1:11
12.74Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti16:05+1:12
13.76Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat16:07+1:14
14.5Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat16:12+1:19
15.31Lönnström EmilOK Trian16:14+1:21
16.59Saikko AnttiLappeen Riento16:15+1:22
17.61Eerola TeemuTampereen Pyrintö16:16+1:23
18.79Rahkola MikkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:23+1:30
19.60Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot16:25+1:32
20.7Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima16:27+1:34
21.48Korpi JuhoLänsi-Rajan Rasti16:28+1:35
22.12Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima16:29+1:36
23.33Sevelius EmilOK Trian16:34+1:41
24.80Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat16:40+1:47
25.37Puranen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö16:41+1:48
25.69Sorsa AleksiEspoon Suunta16:41+1:48
27.27Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut16:51+1:58
28.26Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta16:52+1:59
29.62Jern JonasIF Femman16:54+2:01
30.32Kulagin ArturHelsingin Suunnistajat17:01+2:08
31.15Lehtoranta TeemuSK Uusi17:04+2:11
32.11Huila JoonaHiisirasti17:08+2:15
33.4Rintala NikuTeuvan Rivakka17:10+2:17
34.30Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot17:16+2:23
34.67Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat17:16+2:23
36.52Mäkinen TuukkaHiisirasti17:20+2:27
37.6Toivonen EevertKangasala SK17:22+2:29
37.28Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä17:22+2:29
39.9Tynys JoonaKouvolan Suunnistajat17:38+2:45
39.58Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö17:38+2:45
39.72Talvinen ArtoMS Parma17:38+2:45
42.18Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot17:46+2:53
43.49Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät17:47+2:54
44.16Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä17:52+2:59
45.22Lahtinen VesaHiidenkiertäjät17:56+3:03
46.41Kommio JereHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:57+3:04
46.44Ruohola AaroMS Parma17:57+3:04
46.45Saukkonen SamuliSK Uusi17:57+3:04
49.39Ylipulli EeroLapuan Virkiä18:02+3:09
50.20Lehto LinusKarjaan Ura18:05+3:12
51.56Hällström af FabianOK7718:11+3:18
52.3Tiljander VilleHyvinkään Rasti18:22+3:29
53.55Hyppölä SampoPellon Ponsi18:23+3:30
54.46Jern TobiasOK7718:25+3:32
55.23Larmala NikoEspoon Suunta18:30+3:37
55.50Sankelo HermanniLapuan Virkiä18:30+3:37
57.14Puolakanaho SakariHyvinkään Rasti18:31+3:38
58.17Laaksonen ArttuAngelniemen Ankkuri18:32+3:39
58.51Tuomaala EeroSK Uusi18:32+3:39
60.19Hakuli TommiSK Uusi18:48+3:55
61.36Laitinen JustusKoovee18:53+4:00
62.1Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat18:55+4:02
63.40Lindahl JesperOK Trian19:02+4:09
64.38Pietikäinen AleksiSK Uusi19:07+4:14
65.21Korhonen MiikkaTampereen Pyrintö19:19+4:26
66.25Visuri KareOK7720:01+5:08
67.43Snickars CajSolf IK20:07+5:14
68.53Niskanen TuomoRastivarsat20:16+5:23
69.35Saukkonen EemeliSK Uusi20:26+5:33
70.42Kettunen TeoSK Uusi20:49+5:56
13Hanhijärvi PetrusEspoon AkillesHyl.
68Huostila AnssiTampereen PyrintöHyl.
75Julkunen AaroMS ParmaHyl.
54Lampinen VilleHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H16E : 2,6 km

(Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.193Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka11:56+0
2.198Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat12:09+13
3.199Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma12:10+14
4.176Koivuniemi SakariRasti-Nokia12:12+16
5.157Vesterinen ArttuTampereen Pyrintö12:13+17
6.173Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat12:15+19
7.162Klemola SaulRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:17+21
8.196Ahola MikkoKangasala SK12:20+24
9.178Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta12:24+28
10.190Pasi AnttiKymin Suunnistajat12:27+31
11.180Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat12:29+33
12.184Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SK12:31+35
13.156Asklöf HenrikLynx12:36+40
14.166Nurminen EerikKangasala SK12:37+41
15.187Laakso VilleHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:45+49
16.168Hellman AleksiMS Parma12:46+50
17.188Piironen KonstaMS Parma12:48+52
18.153Kuva LassiRastivarsat12:49+53
19.195Koivisto DanielKymin Suunnistajat12:50+54
20.169Kontio KimmoKangasala SK12:55+59
21.158Vicari LarsNavi12:56+1:00
21.192Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö12:56+1:00
23.185Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:57+1:01
24.191Ekström RasmusMS Parma13:00+1:04
25.154Mårtenson ValterOK7713:01+1:05
26.172Tiukkanen JuhoVaasan Suunnistajat13:06+1:10
27.181Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi13:09+1:13
28.175Lamberg BenjaminSK Uusi13:18+1:22
29.174Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat13:19+1:23
30.165Viippola AapoOulun Tarmo13:23+1:27
31.197Mähönen ViliTampereen Pyrintö13:24+1:28
32.163Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta13:26+1:30
33.155Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat13:31+1:35
34.164Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö13:32+1:36
35.151Westerlund OtsoKoovee13:36+1:40
36.186Heikkilä NiklasKouvolan Suunnistajat13:39+1:43
37.179Vaismaa LassiSuunta Jyväskylä13:41+1:45
38.194Ojanaho NiiloOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:42+1:46
39.182Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot13:56+2:00
40.152Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta13:57+2:01
41.183Viilo LasseTampereen Pyrintö14:08+2:12
42.167Stenbacka OscarVaasan Suunnistajat14:27+2:31
43.161Vaenerberg NikoMäntsälän Urheilijat15:24+3:28
44.171Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat15:26+3:30
45.159Väisänen LeeviHelsingin Suunnistajat16:02+4:06
46.160Munck SakariEspoon Suunta18:02+6:06
170Kinnala VilleTurun SuunnistajatHyl.

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D17-20E : 2,8 km

(Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.129Haataja AnnaSK Pohjantähti12:52
2.138Ukskoski KaroliinaPerhon Kiri13:21+29
3.134Hulkkonen NiinaSK Uusi13:38+46
4.123Jokela EmmiSuunta-Sepot13:39+47
5.128Otsamo PihlaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:47+55
6.105Martikainen KaroliinaOK Trian14:01+1:09
7.145Koskinen NooraHiisirasti14:02+1:10
8.122Nymalm AmyPargas IF14:23+1:31
8.137Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta14:23+1:31
10.127Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä14:24+1:32
10.130Väyrynen AinoKymin Suunnistajat14:24+1:32
12.143Kotkajuuri AnnaKangasala SK14:30+1:38
13.142Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat14:32+1:40
14.111Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat14:34+1:42
14.133Nummela LiinuMäntsälän Urheilijat14:34+1:42
16.95Manderbacka HanneVaasan Suunnistajat14:43+1:51
17.141Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö14:48+1:56
18.125Räsänen JohannaKuopion Suunnistajat14:53+2:01
19.103Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta14:54+2:02
19.110Valtonen AnniMS Parma14:54+2:02
19.135Mellberg SonjaVaasan Suunnistajat14:54+2:02
22.131Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:00+2:08
23.104Hämäläinen RoosaKokkolan Suunnistajat15:01+2:09
24.117Heikkilä VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:02+2:10
25.140Tolonen AnnabellaRajamäen Rykmentti15:04+2:12
26.116Hietanen PinjaKouvolan Suunnistajat15:09+2:17
27.139Kivilaakso AnniEspoon Suunta15:13+2:21
28.99Norrbacka SanniHyvinkään Rasti15:16+2:24
28.132Rautasalo EssiKalevan Rasti15:16+2:24
30.119Metsola RoosaKymin Suunnistajat15:27+2:35
30.121Väisänen EssiSK Vuoksi15:27+2:35
32.91Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan Suunnistajat15:32+2:40
33.124Viilo JohannaTampereen Pyrintö15:33+2:41
34.93Pöllänen ElsiEspoon Suunta15:39+2:47
35.136Rahkola Ella-NooraOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:42+2:50
36.114Annala VilmaKangasala SK15:43+2:51
37.98Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:46+2:54
38.96Matilainen HelenaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:47+2:55
39.106Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat15:49+2:57
40.94Kivistö TuuliaOK Trian15:52+3:00
41.101Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:55+3:03
42.113Kovanen MaijuSuunta Jyväskylä15:58+3:06
43.126Mahlamäki EllaEspoon Suunta15:59+3:07
44.112Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian16:00+3:08
44.144Rantanen EmiliaMS Parma16:00+3:08
46.115Pakkanen ReettaVehkalahden Veikot16:09+3:17
47.102Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK16:17+3:25
47.120Rontu NellaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:17+3:25
49.97Puikkonen JanikaSuunta Jyväskylä16:26+3:34
50.109Rintanen HeiniKangasala SK16:30+3:38
51.107Haltia RiikkaRajamäen Rykmentti16:41+3:49
52.92Saarijärvi SallaTampereen Pyrintö16:54+4:02
53.118Rautakorpi MiinaKangasala SK17:50+4:58

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D16E : 2,1 km

(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.248Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:02+0
2.240Hanhijärvi LeenukkaEspoon Akilles11:46+44
3.252Heikkilä TuuliLynx11:49+47
4.250Tuomisto AnuVaasan Suunnistajat11:52+50
5.244Sjövall CeciliaVaasan Suunnistajat11:55+53
6.239Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:00+58
7.243Rantanen EssiMS Parma12:05+1:03
8.208Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta12:10+1:08
8.251Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:10+1:08
10.245Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko12:11+1:09
10.246Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä12:11+1:09
12.230Skog EllaKoovee12:13+1:11
13.212Lahdenperä MelinaRajamäen Rykmentti12:14+1:12
14.207Kuusinen SanniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:19+1:17
15.204Saalo SaaraSK Uusi12:20+1:18
16.241Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö12:21+1:19
17.202Virtala JennyPargas IF12:26+1:24
18.242Szuromi HangaTurun Suunnistajat12:31+1:29
19.247Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat12:35+1:33
20.213Tulonen JennaHiidenkiertäjät12:40+1:38
21.249Lehtinen MeijuHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:49+1:47
22.201Kukonlehto HildaKangasala SK12:52+1:50
23.223Haanpää KaisaTampereen Pyrintö12:54+1:52
24.211Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:58+1:56
24.235Avelin MelinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:58+1:56
26.214Stenbacka EmmaVaasan Suunnistajat13:05+2:03
27.227Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:09+2:07
28.215Koli HelmiOK Trian13:15+2:13
29.233Pernu SaaraEspoon Suunta13:19+2:17
30.219Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat13:24+2:22
31.234Holmgren AntoniaOK Trian13:31+2:29
32.220Haapala IdaRajamäen Rykmentti13:33+2:31
33.225Strandvall AmandaIF Minken13:38+2:36
34.209Kantola ClaudiaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:44+2:42
34.217Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan13:44+2:42
34.238Donner JaninaOK7713:44+2:42
37.210Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot13:55+2:53
38.229Haglund SofiaVaasan Suunnistajat14:04+3:02
39.231Himilä JuliaRajamäen Rykmentti14:05+3:03
39.232Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat14:05+3:03
41.206Snickars FiaSolf IK14:18+3:16
42.226Heinaro EllenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:27+3:25
43.222Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä14:34+3:32
44.205Koskinen PinjaRajamäen Rykmentti14:37+3:35
45.224Heikkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat14:52+3:50
46.236Ståhlberg ElisaEspoon Suunta15:05+4:03
47.218Aho MarikaKangasniemen Kalske15:48+4:46
48.221Kukkonen TuuliaVehkalahden Veikot16:25+5:23
49.216Lampinen AinoSK Uusi16:50+5:48
50.203Penttilä AnneHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:10+7:08
237Kurth SaraTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H21 : 3,8 km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7)

1.269Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät15:44+0
2.275Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:56+12
3.297Niemi ViliRajamäen Rykmentti16:14+30
4.261Parjanne AnttiTurun Metsänkävijät16:15+31
5.288Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä16:45+1:01
6.310Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät16:54+1:10
7.272Räsänen MarkusKuopion Suunnistajat16:56+1:12
7.295Westerlund JuhoKoovee16:56+1:12
9.283Baumholczer MátéLahden Suunnistajat-3717:04+1:20
9.299Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri17:04+1:20
11.265Jurvakainen TuukkaVaajakosken Terä17:12+1:28
12.271Koskinen RoopeHiisirasti17:25+1:41
13.293Sundelin PeterIF Femman17:42+1:58
14.267Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat17:47+2:03
15.268Leskinen AleksiLynx17:49+2:05
16.282Rantala KalleHelsingin Suunnistajat18:10+2:26
17.294Asikainen SakuHiisirasti18:11+2:27
18.307Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parma18:21+2:37
19.274Välikorpi JariRasti-Kurikka18:34+2:50
19.278Blomster DanielOK Trian18:34+2:50
21.290Nurmiainen AaroLappeen Riento18:41+2:57
22.284Snellman TomasRasti-Lukko18:43+2:59
23.313Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:51+3:07
24.298Kuutti Veli-PekkaPerttelin Peikot19:15+3:31
25.263Saikko VilleLappeen Riento19:40+3:56
26.305Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3719:47+4:03
27.279Laine MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat19:52+4:08
28.262Liukkala JaakkoHauhon Sisu20:03+4:19
29.291Tupitsa JuusoHelsingin Suunnistajat20:06+4:22
30.296Viholainen EeliSuunta Jyväskylä20:08+4:24
31.301Kemppainen TeemuKeravan Urheilijat20:16+4:32
32.280Uusihonko JussiHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat20:19+4:35
33.276Mikkola JyrkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat20:22+4:38
34.312Keskitalo TapioKankaanpään Suunnistajat20:51+5:07
35.266Matilainen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3721:20+5:36
36.289Sjöholm AndreasOK Raseborg21:23+5:39
37.277Rantala JyriKoovee21:52+6:08
38.302Väisänen PatrikKouvolan Suunnistajat22:14+6:30
39.287Ruokolainen MikkoOK7722:30+6:46
40.304Lindqvist AnttiSK Uusi22:31+6:47
41.264Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat25:12+9:28
42.306Karvonen VilleSomeron Esa25:29+9:45
43.270Teittinen PanuKangasala SK32:43+16:59
300Heiskanen OskariKangasala SKHyl.
286Kivelä MattiHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
292Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
308Mikander ChristopherOK TrianHyl.
309Seppänen Kari-PekkaRastikarhutHyl.
285Skinnari JuhaPihkaniskatHyl.
273Tervo TuomasRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H35 : 2,9 km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.374Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles16:26+0
2.370Muikku AnssiAnttolan Urheilijat17:34+1:08
3.373Mattila MikaelKoovee17:45+1:19
4.372Lahtinen IsmoOtaniemen Jyllääjät18:42+2:16
5.375Vainio MikkoKoovee19:57+3:31
6.371Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti22:36+6:10
7.376Johansson TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:17:18+1:00:52

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H40 : 2,9 km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.386Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:12+0
2.387Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä16:30+1:18
3.388Hytönen HarriRastivarsat16:32+1:20
4.390Mäkelä TomiPihkaniskat16:36+1:24
5.380Konttila JanneKoovee16:53+1:41
6.393Viero JussiLaihian Luja16:54+1:42
7.383Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta17:02+1:50
8.384Maasilta TommiRastivarsat17:09+1:57
9.381Salonen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat17:19+2:07
10.392Lammi Uki18:33+3:21
11.379Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat19:12+4:00
12.382Meronen Juha21:44+6:32

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H45 : 2,9 km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.397Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:39
2.400Lehto MilkoKarjaan Ura15:21+42
3.411Tähtinen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:14+1:35
4.398Ahola MikaNavi16:20+1:41
5.407Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta16:24+1:45
6.403Nyman JörgenOK Raseborg16:26+1:47
7.412Asklöf TomLynx16:50+2:11
7.413Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti16:50+2:11
9.414Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri17:26+2:47
10.396Heikkinen JarkkoVehkalahden Veikot17:31+2:52
11.409Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot17:52+3:13
12.415Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat17:56+3:17
13.404Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta18:11+3:32
14.399Määttänen PekkaEspoon Suunta18:12+3:33
15.402Ruohola RistoMS Parma18:17+3:38
16.405Lindahl AndersOK Trian19:34+4:55
17.401Hällström af AndersOK7722:23+7:44
18.406Weiss RobertOK7725:04+10:25
408Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H50 : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.420Kaartinen MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri13:22+0
2.427Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat14:07+45
3.437Lehto KariTurun Metsänkävijät15:27+2:05
4.419Mäkipää KaleviHiisirasti15:36+2:14
5.446Molnar GezaRastivarsat15:55+2:33
6.429Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat16:23+3:01
7.428Selin TommyEspoon Akilles16:32+3:10
8.431Jalava KariVakka-Rasti16:46+3:24
9.423Mättölä AliEspoon Suunta16:58+3:36
10.442Niinimäki RistoPihkaniskat17:23+4:01
11.421Kiviniitty JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat17:34+4:12
12.430Laine KimmoKymin Suunnistajat17:50+4:28
13.443Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles17:53+4:31
14.422Vuorinen HannuKymin Suunnistajat18:01+4:39
15.433Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura18:13+4:51
16.445Frilander HeikkiOK Trian18:14+4:52
17.426Nummela ArtoMäntsälän Urheilijat18:34+5:12
17.434Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:34+5:12
19.424Kymäläinen JariTampereen Pyrintö18:41+5:19
20.425Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat18:42+5:20
21.435Ijas MarkkuRaisu Lumous18:52+5:30
22.439Ritakallio TimoLynx19:07+5:45
23.440Kuuluvainen JuhaEspoon Suunta19:35+6:13
24.418Antikainen JarmoMäntsälän Urheilijat20:03+6:41
24.432Enroth AriRajamäen Rykmentti20:03+6:41
26.438Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat20:15+6:53
27.436Heikkinen SakariRasti-Hyry21:55+8:33

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H55 : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.453Heikkinen JarmoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:13+0
2.462Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään Rasti15:26+13
3.463Malinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:16+1:03
4.458Syrjälä PerttiKeravan Urheilijat16:20+1:07
5.464Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti16:51+1:38
6.452Fogelholm MikaelKeravan Urheilijat16:57+1:44
7.456Kössi JoukoRaision Kuula17:01+1:48
8.465Lehto JarmoVehkalahden Veikot17:34+2:21
9.461Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti18:30+3:17
10.466Pulkkinen PekkaJoutsenon Kullervo18:43+3:30
11.454Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä18:56+3:43
12.449Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:27+4:14
12.455Parkkinen KaukoRajamäen Rykmentti19:27+4:14
14.457Lammi HannuHelsingin Suunnistajat21:34+6:21
15.450Karvonen JukkaLeppävaaran Sisu22:52+7:39
16.459Paananen ErkkiHauhon Sisu22:56+7:43
17.451Aaltonen IsmoHyvinkään Rasti24:16+9:03
18.460Liukkonen JuhaHiidenkiertäjät35:58+20:45

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H60 : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.474Pellinen JariAngelniemen Ankkuri16:39+0
2.473Pietikäinen MarkkuJoutsenon Kullervo17:23+44
3.478Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät17:31+52
4.480Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4617:37+58
5.471Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti17:54+1:15
6.482Laukka JohnRastivarsat18:05+1:26
7.486Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu18:21+1:42
8.470Engblom ChristianLynx19:13+2:34
9.469Ahlroth TimoTurengin Sarastus20:26+3:47
10.484Leinonen MarkkuKuopion Suunnistajat22:00+5:21
11.481Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta23:08+6:29
12.479Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo23:34+6:55
12.485Hulkkonen HeikkiPihkaniskat23:34+6:55
14.483Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti24:06+7:27
15.475Vaittinen PenttiHelsingin Suunnistajat26:28+9:49
16.477Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti27:03+10:24
17.472Laukka VilleRaisu Lumous27:37+10:58

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H65 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.637Saksman KaiEstonia14:34+0
2.634Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:28+54
3.641Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat15:40+1:06
4.635Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta16:42+2:08
5.629Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo17:17+2:43
6.642Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu17:18+2:44
7.639Eklund RolfHelsingin Suunnistajat18:33+3:59
8.638Parviainen MarttiXYZ19:16+4:42
9.640Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat19:36+5:02
10.632Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat20:13+5:39
11.631Heiskanen RistoEspoon Suunta21:16+6:42
12.636Partanen RistoHyvinkään Rasti21:28+6:54
13.633Terävä SeppoXYZ23:33+8:59

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H70 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.650Junttila OlaviHelsingin Suunnistajat15:56+0
2.645Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat17:33+1:37
3.653Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta21:00+5:04
4.646Leppäkorpi EeroLeppävaaran Sisu21:13+5:17
5.651Sirola RistoKeravan Urheilijat22:58+7:02
6.652Luoma SimoPihkaniskat23:00+7:04
7.649Paasonen SeppoPihkaniskat23:13+7:17
8.647Laakso RaimoHalikon Hakoniskat23:21+7:25

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H80 : 1,8 km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.530Asikainen VilleXYZ25:36+0

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H20 : 2,9 km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.492Malmi JoonaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:36+0

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H16 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.626Malmberg HenriHelsingin Suunnistajat12:45+0
2.623Rönkkö JaanSK Uusi13:32+47
3.625Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö14:48+2:03
4.624Sevelius VilleOK Trian17:22+4:37
5.622Salonen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:39+5:54

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H14 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.619Heinonen PaavoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:30+0
2.590Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti12:49+19
3.610Virtala AlexPargas IF13:14+44
4.594Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta13:22+52
5.592Ekström NiklasMS Parma13:39+1:09
6.599Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat14:19+1:49
7.588Väliharju JoonasTampereen Pyrintö14:27+1:57
8.609Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat14:58+2:28
9.606Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:00+2:30
10.605Aaltonen LauriHyvinkään Rasti15:02+2:32
11.600Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta15:10+2:40
12.616Laakso IlariRajamäen Rykmentti15:14+2:44
13.587Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka15:23+2:53
14.613Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta15:46+3:16
15.595Hanhijärvi PaulusEspoon Akilles15:48+3:18
16.607Puupponen LauriEspoon Suunta15:59+3:29
17.597Mbembela KarimLynx16:17+3:47
18.611Donner JonnyOK7716:22+3:52
18.615Maasilta AapoRastivarsat16:22+3:52
20.591Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta16:25+3:55
21.586Virrankoski IiroEspoon Suunta16:35+4:05
22.604Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta17:10+4:40
23.596Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat17:42+5:12
24.617Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta17:52+5:22
25.598Donner JesperOK7718:10+5:40
26.585Pelkonen EliasRastivarsat18:27+5:57
27.614Raitola SamiLynx19:25+6:55
28.612Suurnäkki EliasKouvolan Suunnistajat19:57+7:27
29.603Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat20:47+8:17
29.608Haapala OskarRajamäen Rykmentti20:47+8:17
31.601Viilo TommiTampereen Pyrintö22:11+9:41
32.618Aho MiskaKangasniemen Kalske26:04+13:34
33.589Asklöf ViktorLynx26:31+14:01
593Konttila AkseliKooveeHyl.

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D21 : 2,9 km

(Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

1.339Björkstrand JuliaIF Femman14:44+0
2.357Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät15:00+16
3.351Nurmi KirsiSweden15:01+17
4.356Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut15:23+39
5.326Närhi AnnaSweden15:26+42
6.329Karvonen SaraLynx16:00+1:16
6.350Leskinen Anne-MariLynx16:00+1:16
8.332Åkerman AnuHiidenkiertäjät16:15+1:31
9.355Latva-Kiskola PiiaRasti-Kurikka16:22+1:38
10.364Autio PäiviHiisirasti16:34+1:50
11.324Kirvesmies TyttiTampereen Pyrintö16:36+1:52
12.366Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut16:43+1:59
13.337Pensas-Maajärvi JohannaLappeen Riento17:00+2:16
14.352Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat17:08+2:24
15.330Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut17:11+2:27
16.342Leijola LauraHiidenkiertäjät17:29+2:45
17.336Vanhalakka KatjaKouvolan Suunnistajat17:32+2:48
18.323Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat17:33+2:49
19.346Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:43+2:59
20.341Sundbäck JasminOK Trian17:54+3:10
20.345Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö17:54+3:10
20.349Haarlaa TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:54+3:10
23.325Kiiski JohannaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:55+3:11
24.362Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:01+3:17
25.359Kiiskinen KirsiKouvolan Suunnistajat18:05+3:21
26.353Uotila UlrikaKoovee18:22+3:38
27.354Heikkilä MaijaEspoon Akilles18:32+3:48
28.348Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät18:41+3:57
29.363Skogvik Ida-MarieIK Kronan18:45+4:01
30.360Suomalainen SariLeppävaaran Sisu18:47+4:03
31.347Forsman AadaVaasan Suunnistajat19:14+4:30
32.321Hanhijärvi MarjukkaEspoon Akilles19:32+4:48
33.322Orkola PiritaHiidenkiertäjät19:36+4:52
34.361Bäck SabinaIF Femman19:56+5:12
35.334Bondar ElenaNilsiän Nujakka20:06+5:22
36.335Juga LauraOK Trian20:25+5:41
37.338Väre TiinaSomeron Esa20:45+6:01
38.343Sandell Eva-LinaIK Kronan20:46+6:02
39.331Karppinen Kukka-MaariaLaitasaaren Veto22:00+7:16
40.333Hanhijärvi AnnukkaEspoon Akilles22:57+8:13
327Ruokolainen MiinaOK77Hyl.
340Sianoja MaijaMS ParmaHyl.

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D35 : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.497Nieminen OutiRajamäen Rykmentti18:51+0
2.501Routsi AnastasiaHiisirasti19:49+58
3.496Ekwik MicaelaLynx20:07+1:16
4.502Salo KatriHelsingin Suunnistajat20:35+1:44
5.500Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa20:59+2:08
6.498Laakso KatiHiisirasti29:40+10:49

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D40 : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.505Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:36+0
2.511Pulli TessaRastivarsat17:20+1:44
3.513Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta18:03+2:27
4.510Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta18:14+2:38
5.508Konttila MinnaKoovee18:31+2:55
6.516Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot20:47+5:11
7.506Friman KaisaHyvinkään Rasti21:23+5:47
8.507Määttälä JohannaEspoon Suunta22:47+7:11

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D45 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.558Heinaro MerviEspoon Suunta13:46+0
2.560Saarijärvi SariTampereen Pyrintö15:08+1:22
3.557Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:14+1:28
4.567Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta15:22+1:36
5.563Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot17:36+3:50
6.562Räsänen MarjaNilsiän Nujakka17:50+4:04
7.566Hietanen PiaKuusankosken Urheiluseura17:54+4:08
8.561Kahanpää HannaEspoon Suunta18:30+4:44
9.565Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti20:41+6:55
10.564Valkonen-Korhonen MinnaKuopion Suunnistajat20:55+7:09
11.568Tervo-Rantakokko TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:14+8:28
12.559Torp-Donner HeidiOK7740:28+26:42

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D50 : 2,3 km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.580Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta14:35
2.576Koskivaara EijaMS Parma14:36+1
3.571Viilo AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö15:02+27
4.577Otsamo RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:44+1:09
5.574Linko RitaEspoon Suunta16:59+2:24
6.573Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx17:01+2:26
7.579Shemeikka TainaHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat17:48+3:13
8.578Sarkki SirkkaKeravan Urheilijat18:23+3:48
9.575Juga LiisaKeravan Urheilijat18:35+4:00
10.581Westerlund TiinaKoovee19:18+4:43
11.572Salmi KirstiRajamäen Rykmentti20:00+5:25
582Kymäläinen MarittaTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D55 : 1,8 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.535Jumppanen HelenaPihkaniskat12:02+0
2.534Pulkkinen ArjaJoutsenon Kullervo12:58+56
3.533Saarikoski PäiviPihkaniskat14:30+2:28

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D60 : 1,8 km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.541Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:08+0
2.540Karvonen IrisLeppävaaran Sisu15:45+1:37
3.538Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti16:42+2:34
4.542Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu19:47+5:39

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D65 : 1,8 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.549Malmsten BeatriceLynx14:03+0
2.548Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:23+20
3.546Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat14:59+56
4.547Suomalainen MarjaLeppävaaran Sisu15:17+1:14
5.545Mononen RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:25+5:22

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D70 : 1,5 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.660Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta12:31+0
2.657Paatero LeenaEspoon Suunta12:42+11
3.661Torp TyttiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:55+2:24
4.656Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:59+2:28
658Salmela JuuliaRiihimäen SuunnistajatHyl.

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D80 : 1,5 km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.664Holopainen KaarinaKeravan Urheilijat32:21

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D20 : 2,1 km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.256Isolähteenmäki PiaRastikarhut13:57+0
2.257Lindfelt SuviLahden Suunnistajat-3714:46+49
3.255Rauttola Tiia-MariaHiidenkiertäjät16:59+3:02

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D18 : 2,5 km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.521Friman RonjaHyvinkään Rasti19:23+0
2.519Lehtinen JennaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:26+3
3.520Kalenius CamillaLahden Suunnistajat-3719:34+11
4.522Korhonen SaaraSK Uusi20:45+1:22
5.523Rautasalo IinaKalevan Rasti22:23+3:00

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D16 : 1,8 km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1.552Calderara PiaLynx10:53+0

H17-20E H16E D17-20E D16E H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D14 : 1,5 km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

1.689Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK8:04+0
2.681Nurminen KaarinaKangasala SK8:06+2
3.685Heikkilä SuviLynx8:33+29
4.688Lindahl JannicaOK Trian8:49+45
5.676Ruohola IlonaMS Parma8:52+48
6.678Kuusinen SaanaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:05+1:01
6.680Mattila ElisaKouvolan Suunnistajat9:05+1:01
8.675Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään Rasti9:21+1:17
9.674Kontkanen IdaKangasala SK9:26+1:22
10.673Asklöf AinoLynx10:04+2:00
11.671Kangasaho AinoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:50+2:46
12.668Hanhijärvi MaijukkaEspoon Akilles11:08+3:04
13.682Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:25+3:21
14.672Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö11:32+3:28
15.667Virtanen ReetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:50+3:46
16.670Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta11:54+3:50
17.684Väisänen DorisHelsingin Suunnistajat13:36+5:32
18.687Rantakokko MeriannaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:32+9:28
19.683Sorjonen SiiriEspoon Suunta21:23+13:19
690Vuori JennyTurun SuunnistajatHyl.