43. SUOMI-JUOKSU 100 km & 3. Perniön 60 km & 8. Yömaraton & 4. Iltakymppi 7.

M_100 M50_100 N_100 M_60 N_60 M_MARATON N_MARATON 100_KM 60_KM MARATON

Miehet yleinen 100 km : 100 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7              10,0              13,3              16,7              20,0              23,3              26,7              30,0              33,3              36,7              40,0              43,3              46,7              50,0              53,3              56,7              60,0              63,3              66,7              70,0              73,3              76,7              80,0              83,3              86,7              90,0              93,3              96,7             Maali
  1.    21   Ansio Henri                     Finnish Marathon Runners            7:28:54          +0           14:11             14:09             14:14             14:01             14:08             14:28             14:25             14:32             14:26             14:35             14:25             14:22             14:28             14:27             14:19             15:08             14:55             15:00             14:52             14:59             15:10             15:24             15:35             15:42             16:01             16:12             16:12             16:17             16:07             15:56
  2.    12   Pahkala Sami                    Himangan Urheilijat                 8:20:41      +51:46           15:55             15:41             15:50             15:46             15:58             15:37             15:51             15:57             15:51             15:51             15:55             15:54             16:16             16:16             18:12             15:55             15:58             16:04             16:07             16:16             16:19             17:26             18:23             17:36             21:37             18:19             17:50             18:13             17:32             15:57
  3.    22   Forsell Marko                   West Coast Ultra Runners            8:29:28    +1:00:34           16:46             17:09             16:43             16:38             16:40             16:26             16:23             16:35             16:40             16:35             16:20             16:46             16:43             16:50             16:53             17:07             17:25             18:36             18:14             17:45             17:54             17:46             17:43             17:36             17:13             17:04             17:00             16:37             16:04             15:05
  4.    20   Bretan Ivan                     (Stockholm)                         8:58:12    +1:29:18           16:51             17:03             16:59             16:58             16:44             16:29             16:15             16:26             18:56             17:08             17:27             17:43             17:47             17:53             17:35             17:52             17:31             17:24             17:03             15:57             20:48             19:39             19:44             19:53             19:30             19:30             19:17             19:16             18:45             17:35
  5.     8   Kotro Olavi                     LUM                                 9:05:26    +1:36:32           14:42             14:15             14:22             14:11             14:02             13:56             13:59             14:32             18:49             16:21             19:32             17:17             18:21             18:39             18:55             18:53             18:58             17:53             20:19             23:33             19:01             20:22             23:46             21:22             19:38             20:51             20:37             22:37             18:46             16:42
  6.     2   Eskelinen Jaakko                (Helsinki)                          9:34:52    +2:05:58           18:54             18:39             18:41             18:45             18:54             19:13             18:58             18:49             19:06             20:14             19:14             19:16             19:13             19:23             18:59             18:52             19:21             19:15             18:55             19:02             18:50             19:26             19:38             19:38             20:38             19:48             19:00             18:50             19:09             17:57
  7.     7   Niemenmaa Ville                 Team Rahola                         9:41:41    +2:12:47           19:00             19:10             19:01             18:39             18:23             18:28             18:16             18:30             18:32             18:59             18:28             18:40             19:18             18:37             18:55             19:14             19:43             20:07             19:30             19:43             19:31             19:44             20:04             20:14             20:29             20:27             21:03             20:55             20:50             18:55
  8.    28   Villilä Tomi                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          9:48:28    +2:19:34           18:39             18:25             18:35             18:01             18:28             18:40             18:20             18:24             18:45             18:43             18:52             19:14             18:40             18:58             19:13             18:35             20:24             19:17             23:49             19:21             19:16             19:06             19:13             20:01             19:58             22:33             21:29             20:43             22:30             22:01
  9.    23   Liukka Mikko                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu         10:16:42    +2:47:47           18:39             18:25             18:35             17:58             18:38             18:27             18:26             18:20             18:44             18:44             19:05             19:01             18:38             19:02             19:03             18:58             26:30             17:58             20:01             21:10             21:12             20:05             19:07             19:19             22:23             26:27             33:28             23:56             27:22             18:49
 10.    24   Yli-Marttila Juhani             Team Rahola                        10:39:07    +3:10:13           18:20             17:23             17:46             17:30             17:07             17:23             17:22             17:43             18:40             17:42             19:03             18:11             20:59             19:37             21:45             25:52             25:11             22:18             23:03             29:37             23:04             23:13             26:50             24:37             24:01             24:11             23:03             22:43             23:52             20:46
 11.    26   Ojala Panu                                                         10:49:18    +3:20:24           18:59             19:22             19:05             18:30             18:14             18:17             17:47             17:50             18:00             19:08             19:45             22:38             24:41             26:22             20:32             23:59             22:19             21:29             22:39             27:34             24:59             21:19             19:27             22:45             22:21             24:05             28:14             28:47             21:08             18:48
 12.    10   Taskinen Mikko                  (Espoo)                            11:06:20    +3:37:26           19:00             19:44             19:44             19:46             19:29             20:08             19:39             20:29             21:11             21:07             20:38             20:42             21:25             21:26             22:09             22:26             23:12             23:00             23:20             23:47             23:44             24:50             23:11             23:27             23:51             24:11             24:14             25:16             25:48             25:10
 13.    38   Kiiski Jari                     (Vantaa)                           11:19:20    +3:50:25           19:04             19:34             19:44             19:30             19:49             19:39             19:36             19:55             20:26             20:12             20:14             20:53             21:34             23:12             25:49             26:02             25:31             23:58             24:09             24:45             24:55             23:48             24:13             24:17             23:50             24:05             27:39             24:20             24:50             23:34
 14.     5   Mononen Petri                   TampereenMK / Häjyt                11:30:33    +4:01:39           22:34             22:51             22:19             25:46             21:46             22:40             21:27             21:30             22:15             22:58             24:45             23:07             22:24             23:59             24:38             23:23             22:54             25:28             23:42             21:54             24:21             22:59             23:42             24:09             23:43             21:40             25:00             21:16             21:21             19:50
 15.    16   Laakso Esamatti                 Korson Kengurut                    11:33:34    +4:04:39           18:51             19:54             20:45             19:39             19:41             20:07             20:41             20:22             20:49             20:20             21:02             21:09             26:37             25:47             23:11             25:22             24:15             24:13             25:11             27:49             26:00             24:00             24:57             25:12             26:22             24:55             26:06             24:42             23:41             21:39
 15.     9   Viitikko Mika                   Korson Kengurut                    11:33:34    +4:04:39           18:53             19:58             20:39             19:37             19:41             20:21             20:27             20:25             20:53             20:13             21:04             21:18             27:06             25:04             23:23             25:14             24:39             23:44             25:08             27:48             25:38             24:33             24:44             25:24             25:14             26:01             26:32             24:14             23:40             21:43
 17.    15   Virta Jyri                      (Espoo)                            11:35:40    +4:06:46           18:10             18:50             18:31             18:17             18:46             19:16             22:38             20:07             20:39             20:26             21:24             21:42             22:27             22:53             23:04             24:19             27:57             24:31             24:25             25:05             25:04             25:45             26:34             26:17             25:29             26:06             27:07             26:58             27:06             25:30
 18.    17   Pulkkinen Sami                  Helsingin Sullinkuorijat           11:47:59    +4:19:04           21:15             21:10             21:19             20:30             21:20             22:19             21:01             21:33             22:48             23:55             22:01             23:04             22:51             24:27             23:43             23:32             24:22             25:44             24:10             25:01             26:23             25:52             25:12             28:27             23:50             23:46             25:51             24:09             25:43             22:26
 19.    13   Ala-Tuuhonen Juuso              Peräkylän Ponnistus                12:08:21    +4:39:26           19:03             19:14             19:17             18:48             18:34             18:59             18:54             18:51             19:26             22:22             19:16             20:13             20:51             23:04             23:50             32:19             22:02             20:52             35:38             25:13             33:58             27:20             23:20             30:40             30:03             34:15             30:11             33:25             26:24             21:41
 20.     3   Martiskainen Henrik             (Kouvola)                          12:10:18    +4:41:24           19:02             17:24             17:54             18:05             17:24             18:11             19:40             19:52             19:15             19:06             18:48             20:15             21:57             20:40             26:03             25:18             25:21             26:36             25:24             25:40             26:30             25:29             28:04             29:44             29:20             32:12             32:25             33:22             33:44             37:17
 21.    11   Öhman Juha                      Gentleman Runners                  12:51:23    +5:22:28           22:30             23:09             23:49             23:46             23:35             23:43             23:07             23:27             24:12             23:08             26:32             24:31             24:33             24:30             24:28             27:52             24:39             25:53             28:22             23:51             22:46             27:41             23:44             26:08             33:16             29:54             31:00             29:08             33:58             23:53
 22.    43   Nieminen Tommi                  (Espoo)                            14:20:38    +6:51:44           22:28             22:59             22:40             23:24             23:28             23:48             23:35             24:03             24:51             26:39             26:05             25:55             26:37             27:41             28:18             30:04             35:12             29:08             33:39             32:56             31:12             35:55             28:47             32:17             32:30             31:57             32:33             36:36             32:22             32:43
 23.    27   Hotakainen Kari                 (Helsinki)                         23:59:59   +16:31:04           16:48             17:06             16:50             16:45             16:47             16:39             16:33             16:51             16:22             16:42             16:50             17:06             17:23             17:29             18:00             17:45             18:08             18:33             19:11             29:33                                                                                                                                                                                   0
 23.    25   Bützow Arno                     Endurance                          23:59:59   +16:31:04           16:01             16:03             15:58             16:19             16:24             16:04             16:03             18:33             21:23             18:57                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       0
 23.    14   Tommola Ville                   Endurance                          23:59:59   +16:31:04           18:47             20:54             19:17             19:09             19:25             19:40             19:11             19:32             19:11             18:57             19:20             19:22             19:53             20:45                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               0
 23.     6   Ojala Allan                     Endurance                          23:59:59   +16:31:04           21:43             22:22             22:13             22:35             21:46             21:51             23:00             21:57             22:04             24:39             26:14             23:47                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   0
 23.     1   Paldan Sørensen Peter           Team Kaiser / New Balance          23:59:59   +16:31:04           14:11             14:09             14:16             14:08             14:00             14:27             14:27             14:32             14:25             14:36             14:48             14:58                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   0

M_100 M50_100 N_100 M_60 N_60 M_MARATON N_MARATON 100_KM 60_KM MARATON

Miehet 50 100 km : 100 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7              10,0              13,3              16,7              20,0              23,3              26,7              30,0              33,3              36,7              40,0              43,3              46,7              50,0              53,3              56,7              60,0              63,3              66,7              70,0              73,3              76,7              80,0              83,3              86,7              90,0              93,3              96,7             Maali
  1.    31   Kalliola Pertti                 Finnish Marathon Runners            9:30:16                       17:51             17:52             17:51             17:44             17:49             18:14             18:10             17:58             17:52             17:57             18:21             18:30             18:35             18:44             19:14             19:03             19:38             19:35             20:17             19:48             20:03             20:02             20:21             20:09             20:01             19:46             19:53             20:09             19:55             18:42
  2.    30   Järvelä Jukka                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             9:53:25      +23:09           18:36             19:28             20:04             19:34             20:21             19:25             19:55             18:58             19:40             19:17             18:51             19:45             19:52             19:17             19:51             19:38             19:44             19:47             20:05             19:42             20:26             20:20             20:22             20:11             20:13             20:45             20:46             19:44             19:36             18:57
  3.    29   Tetri Eino                      (Espoo)                            10:50:09    +1:19:52           18:57             19:07             19:21             19:06             19:21             20:25             20:20             20:25             20:18             20:16             19:41             20:56             20:20             20:16             21:22             20:38             21:23             22:10             22:17             23:37             23:37             23:28             24:39             24:04             24:44             24:30             24:10             24:05             23:43             22:38
  4.    39   Rutanen Pekka                   Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot           11:44:49    +2:14:33           22:24             22:31             22:47             21:25             21:23             23:26             22:37             22:35             24:23             23:24             23:08             24:00             23:51             22:48             25:05             24:05             23:10             23:02             22:47             23:25             24:32             25:30             25:51             26:25             23:32             23:59             27:22             22:38             22:06             20:26
  5.    41   Lahti Rauno                     Reilut Miehet Havumetsien          12:30:03    +2:59:47           19:56             20:06             21:05             21:03             20:58             21:35             22:40             23:47             22:50             22:32             22:17             25:36             25:26             27:01             28:01             26:39             27:11             27:38             26:09             27:15             25:26             25:44             29:22             29:29             27:18             25:55             26:39             25:18             27:59             26:54
  6.    42   Julkunen Ari-Pekka              Endurance                          12:31:46    +3:01:30           18:54             18:34             18:12             18:03             18:33             18:28             18:40             18:26             19:57             20:56             22:49             23:17             24:22             26:10             25:36             27:17             28:26             29:39             29:46             29:47             27:45             28:19             30:28             29:58             30:06             28:30             28:57             30:35             31:17             29:46
  7.    40   Montela Kalevi                  Endurance                          15:01:43    +5:31:27           22:01             23:03             23:34             23:29             23:22             25:25             25:54             25:01             29:05             32:55             30:31             36:43             33:37             32:45             30:08             33:20             36:42             33:29             35:07             39:30             35:44             30:46             30:35             31:30             31:06             33:37             30:47             29:31             28:48             23:27

M_100 M50_100 N_100 M_60 N_60 M_MARATON N_MARATON 100_KM 60_KM MARATON

Naiset yleinen 100 km : 100 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7              10,0              13,3              16,7              20,0              23,3              26,7              30,0              33,3              36,7              40,0              43,3              46,7              50,0              53,3              56,7              60,0              63,3              66,7              70,0              73,3              76,7              80,0              83,3              86,7              90,0              93,3              96,7             Maali
  1.    35   Honkala Noora                   Endurance                           9:15:06          +0           17:51             17:51             17:55             17:32             17:26             18:07             17:37             19:38             17:31             18:09             18:20             18:21             18:20             20:45             18:33             18:11             18:50             18:37             18:44             19:14             20:25             18:38             18:59             19:07             19:04             19:09             18:42             18:19             18:02             16:54
  2.    34   Husu-Karppinen Satu             Endurance                          10:07:40      +52:34           18:33             18:51             19:10             19:21             19:15             19:28             19:18             19:52             19:23             19:46             20:07             20:34             21:08             20:56             21:12             20:50             21:27             21:26             21:01             21:06             21:15             20:46             21:03             21:00             20:53             20:32             20:25             19:46             19:40             19:22
  3.    32   Alanen Anne                     Endurance                          10:55:58    +1:40:52           18:50             19:44             19:28             19:11             19:28             20:08             20:31             20:30             21:07             21:35             21:04             23:31             21:51             21:44             21:52             21:39             21:13             22:06             22:22             22:48             23:17             23:07             24:33             22:55             23:51             24:55             22:29             23:17             24:31             22:06
  4.    37   Partinen Sirpa                  Häjyt                              11:17:18    +2:02:12           21:13             20:05             21:04             19:48             20:46             20:50             21:05             21:04             21:46             22:04             21:54             21:44             22:13             23:43             22:26             23:06             23:14             25:06             23:28             22:55             23:18             23:18             23:07             23:07             23:04             23:18             23:56             25:01             25:21             24:01
  5.    36   Liukka Anni                     Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu         23:59:59   +14:44:52           18:39             18:25             18:36             17:59             18:32             18:34             18:13             18:37             18:43             18:37           1:09:38                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     0
  5.    33   Ahtiainen Hanna-Mari            Endurance                          23:59:59   +14:44:52           25:25             26:05             27:13             27:46             27:55             27:59             27:45             28:13             27:48             30:52             28:56             31:24             29:27             36:04             34:18                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0

M_100 M50_100 N_100 M_60 N_60 M_MARATON N_MARATON 100_KM 60_KM MARATON

Miehet yleinen 60 km : 60 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7              10,0              13,3              16,7              20,0              23,3              26,7              30,0              33,3              36,7              40,0              43,3              46,7              50,0              53,3              56,7             Maali
  1.   108   Saukkonen Mika                  (Helsinki)                          4:48:50          +0           16:14             16:04             15:53             16:07             16:28             16:02             16:01             16:09             15:53             15:49             16:00             15:56             16:02             15:46             16:04             16:06             16:14             15:52
  2.   107   Wikström Jan-Mikael             IF Raseborg                         4:50:49       +1:58           15:54             15:45             15:48             15:51             15:57             16:24             15:16             15:40             15:58             15:50             15:51             16:06             16:07             16:17             16:38             16:54             17:04             17:20
  3.   121   Ilva Markus                     Team Rahola                         4:53:33       +4:42           16:00             16:02             15:52             15:41             15:44             15:40             15:54             15:49             16:11             16:19             16:45             16:55             17:06             17:12             16:58             17:12             16:18             15:46
  4.   106   Ranta Kari                      Endurance                           5:04:43      +15:52           16:00             16:01             15:50             15:43             15:42             15:38             15:54             15:50             15:53             15:51             15:51             15:53             16:39             19:12             23:03             19:47             21:00             14:46
  5.   110   Illaru Tonu                     Peräkylän Ponnistus                 5:14:21      +25:30           18:15             18:03             18:24             18:48             17:56             17:54             18:40             17:41             17:40             17:52             17:15             16:52             18:11             17:29             17:40             14:49             15:34             15:11
  6.   102   Tauvo Marko                     Endurance                           5:22:03      +33:12           18:44             18:24             17:22             17:17             17:29             17:27             17:40             17:36             17:46             17:50             17:57             18:02             18:04             18:17             18:09             18:05             18:02             17:45
  7.   112   Autto Hannu                     Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          5:33:43      +44:52           18:40             18:24             18:35             18:02             18:24             19:56             17:09             18:29             18:31             18:43             18:36             19:15             19:03             18:49             19:01             18:57             18:05             16:58
  8.   104   Heikkilä Jonas                  (Turku)                             6:17:13    +1:28:23           18:45             18:23             18:45             17:48             18:41             18:25             18:41             18:07             18:46             19:53             21:32             23:07             24:22             25:16             26:55             25:22             23:43             20:33
  9.   111   Korpela Janne                   (Forssa)                            6:25:49    +1:36:59           18:58             19:50             19:12             19:01             19:43             19:53             20:00             20:34             22:08             20:52             23:29             27:11             22:57             22:25             21:48             23:34             22:53             21:13
 10.   120   Nieminen Kari                   Liikuttavat                         6:28:59    +1:40:09           19:08             19:39             19:11             19:01             20:52             19:35             19:51             20:34             21:37             23:31             23:09             23:16             23:18             23:22             23:33             23:20             23:32             22:22
 11.   105   Hallikainen Matti               Endurance                           6:38:01    +1:49:11           18:43             19:01             19:50             22:31             21:10             21:05             17:37             19:59             20:39             20:47             22:28             23:09             24:21             25:05             26:19             27:17             25:55             21:59
 12.   103   Tarnanen Tapani                 Endurance                           6:54:21    +2:05:30           21:09             22:05             22:25             22:55             22:17             22:43             22:13             22:37             22:21             22:44             22:49             23:33             25:29             23:29             23:53             24:12             24:26             22:53
 13.   109   Ignatius Antero                 Endurance                          23:59:59   +19:11:08           18:38             19:19             22:12             18:54             20:28             20:05             21:21             21:07             21:26             22:24             23:49             24:44             26:41                                                                                         0

M_100 M50_100 N_100 M_60 N_60 M_MARATON N_MARATON 100_KM 60_KM MARATON

Naiset yleinen 60 km : 60 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7              10,0              13,3              16,7              20,0              23,3              26,7              30,0              33,3              36,7              40,0              43,3              46,7              50,0              53,3              56,7             Maali
  1.   118   Lehtinen Heli                   Finnish Marathon Runners            5:27:42          +0           17:50             17:51             17:51             17:32             17:30             18:07             19:57             17:56             18:09             18:18             18:30             18:26             18:27             18:36             18:47             18:28             18:01             17:17
  2.   119   Jokioinen Emmi                  Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          5:33:43       +6:01           18:39             18:27             18:35             18:00             18:32             18:37             18:09             18:37             18:40             18:41             18:50             19:12             18:36             19:01             18:57             18:59             18:04             16:57
  3.   115   Ojala Outi                      Team Rahola                         6:11:48      +44:05           19:00             19:10             19:12             19:07             19:16             19:24             19:30             20:01             22:57             20:09             20:40             21:06             21:53             22:23             21:51             21:56             22:36             21:27
  4.   117   Rantanen Johanna                (Märynummi)                         6:15:04      +47:22           19:04             19:36             19:26             20:21             19:09             20:06             19:26             19:55             20:22             20:18             20:42             21:25             22:00             22:16             22:52             22:27             24:01             21:30
  5.   114   Näreaho Susanna                 Endurance                           6:42:53    +1:15:10           21:25             21:40             22:20             23:48             21:57             21:44             25:01             21:39             21:46             22:16             22:50             22:19             22:37             22:46             22:29             22:47             22:10             21:10
  6.   122   Kokko Petra                     Järvenkiertäjät                     6:52:55    +1:25:13           19:35             20:05             20:22             20:28             20:47             21:12             21:13             21:57             22:47             23:20             24:04             24:50             24:56             24:59             27:57             25:06             24:29             24:41
  7.   113   Fabre Sini                      (Raisio)                            7:18:46    +1:51:03           19:12             19:55             20:33             20:22             20:27             20:47             21:20             22:23             28:38             24:55             23:41             24:51             21:59             26:59             34:42             27:06             33:27             27:20
  8.   116   Marianne Meldgaard Lisbeth      Greve Trim                         23:59:59   +18:32:16           19:01             19:32             19:40             19:47             19:38             22:38             20:25             20:48             23:57             22:44             22:54                                                                                                                             0

M_100 M50_100 N_100 M_60 N_60 M_MARATON N_MARATON 100_KM 60_KM MARATON

Miehet maraton : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             2,2               5,5               8,9              12,2              15,5              18,9              22,2              25,5              28,9              32,2              35,5              38,9             Maali
  1.   210   Moilanen Hannu                                                      3:16:00          +0           10:15             15:22             14:56             15:06             15:13             15:18             15:27             15:33             15:35             16:20             15:53             15:42             15:12
  2.   207   Wennerqvist Sami                (Hanko)                             3:27:59      +11:59           10:43             16:19             16:26             16:23             16:32             16:25             16:36             16:35             16:35             16:41             16:41             16:15             15:44
  3.   201   Sairanen Sami                   HC Persekerho                       3:29:25      +13:25           10:39             16:13             16:23             16:21             16:16             16:31             16:36             16:41             16:42             16:39             16:44             16:54             16:39
  4.   232   Itkonen Erkki                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  3:44:25      +28:25           12:17             19:09             18:36             18:28             17:17             17:31             16:48             16:59             17:45             17:20             17:26             17:45             16:59
  5.   218   Kytömäki Pekka                  Endurance                           3:51:51      +35:51           10:58             17:08             17:13             17:18             17:26             17:53             17:34             18:08             19:01             19:16             19:46             19:45             20:18
  6.   219   Kemiläinen Juha                 Endurance                           3:56:01      +40:01           11:47             17:52             17:45             17:45             18:06             18:21             18:31             18:44             18:57             19:23             19:41             19:40             19:23
  7.   235   Anttila Jesse                   (Espoo)                             3:56:41      +40:41           12:22             18:36             18:31             18:20             18:23             18:16             18:13             18:23             18:37             18:40             19:14             19:50             19:08
  8.   212   Bäckström Miikka                Endurance                           4:10:28      +54:28           11:26             18:20             18:16             19:37             22:48             21:28             20:02             20:22             20:20             20:36             19:42             19:28             17:57
  9.   206   Huotari Hannu                   (Pirkkala)                          4:11:05      +55:05           12:06             18:43             18:50             19:10             18:54             19:35             19:14             19:30             20:24             20:30             20:49             21:56             21:18
 10.   211   Karhapää Marko                                                      4:12:36      +56:36           11:20             18:17             18:22             19:00             19:03             19:18             19:38             19:30             19:19             19:17             20:55             23:32             24:59
 11.   236   Rinne Raine                     Häjyt/Lahti                         4:13:35      +57:35           13:09             20:17             19:45             21:16             21:10             21:24             20:36             19:47             18:59             19:32             19:05             19:42             18:46
 12.   237   Bellot Nathaniel                (Salzburg)                          4:19:19    +1:03:19           11:27             18:11             18:08             18:30             19:03             18:47             19:20             19:50             20:09             20:42             20:38             19:07             35:22
 13.   205   Stenroos Unto                   Endurance                           4:25:59    +1:09:59           13:06             20:16             20:18             20:49             21:11             21:21             21:17             20:43             20:46             20:07             20:21             23:05             22:33
 14.   209   Palmgren Patrik                 (Raseborg)                          4:28:23    +1:12:23           13:09             20:18             19:37             19:23             19:12             19:34             19:13             19:42             20:56             20:24             22:49             28:02             25:57
 15.   217   Marriott Peter                  (Orlando)                           4:45:16    +1:29:15           13:51             21:06             20:35             20:28             20:30             22:01             20:38             22:48             22:41             24:39             25:44             24:50             25:18
 16.   216   Asumaa Markku                   HC Persekerho                       4:52:35    +1:36:35           13:55             21:01             20:32             20:30             21:15             21:09             21:38             21:57             27:47             25:54             24:39             26:18             25:54
 17.   227   Lappalainen Lasse                                                   5:30:21    +2:14:21           15:43             25:42             25:51             25:54             26:37             27:28             27:55             27:09             26:55             26:22             25:43             25:50             23:06
 18.   213   Nykänen Esa                     (Kouvola)                           5:44:46    +2:28:46           14:58             22:46             23:11             24:41             24:17             25:48             29:27             28:03             29:23             29:55             30:42             31:04             30:26
 19.   229   Granvik Alf                     (Uusikaarleby)                      6:21:18    +3:05:18           16:41             29:04             30:59             33:24             35:31             31:37             32:39             31:12             32:22             31:03             27:46             26:04             22:49
 20.   214   Lemström Tage                   Söderkulla / TKR 2014               6:37:19    +3:21:19           16:31             25:07             25:39             27:04             28:54             29:55             32:19             33:13             35:17             35:21             36:08             35:32             36:14
 21.   215   Saukkonen Kalevi                VSVU / TKR 2014                     7:51:04    +4:35:04           21:37             34:23             36:44             37:59             37:53             39:05             37:27             39:01             39:32             38:23             36:53             37:00             35:01
 22.   230   Karlsson Markus                 (Pietarsaari)                       9:13:50    +5:57:50           26:16             41:45             41:49             42:34             44:57             41:48             42:47             42:55             41:39             42:22             46:23             48:34             49:56
 23.   228   Lindfors Vilho                                                     23:59:59   +20:43:58           21:07             33:33             39:56             36:33             37:22             42:37             37:34             36:43             38:02                                                                       0
 23.   203   Lainema Ilkka                   Finnish Marathon Runners           23:59:59   +20:43:58           15:28             24:03             24:27             24:11             25:06             25:07             29:15                                                                                                           0
 23.   202   Sairanen Mika                   Hapo                               23:59:59   +20:43:58           13:56             21:00             20:32             20:29             21:16             21:09             21:40             23:19             22:13             32:21             35:11                                   0

M_100 M50_100 N_100 M_60 N_60 M_MARATON N_MARATON 100_KM 60_KM MARATON

Naiset maraton : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             2,2               5,5               8,9              12,2              15,5              18,9              22,2              25,5              28,9              32,2              35,5              38,9             Maali
  1.   234   Helin Mari                      (Espoo)                             3:18:37          +0           10:14             15:35             15:30             15:27             15:24             15:37             15:02             15:08             15:39             15:46             16:05             16:11             16:53
  2.   233   Nurmi Seija                     Kerkkoon Urheilijat                 3:24:51       +6:13           10:13             15:36             15:29             15:29             15:25             15:38             15:59             16:10             16:30             17:00             17:04             17:11             17:01
  3.   223   Antell Tarja                    Endurance                           3:38:02      +19:24           10:27             16:03             16:09             16:13             16:34             16:47             17:02             17:16             17:39             18:00             18:15             18:55             18:36
  4.   231   Hulkko Tyyne                    (Helsinki)                          4:03:16      +44:38           11:51             18:42             18:24             18:32             18:38             18:51             19:09             19:30             19:35             19:50             20:12             19:57             19:59
  5.   224   Kilpi Sari                      (Vantaa)                            4:17:22      +58:44           11:23             18:13             18:08             18:38             19:01             19:21             20:04             21:30             21:16             22:20             22:52             22:05             22:24
  6.   225   Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva          Häjyt / TKR 2014                    4:22:27    +1:03:49           13:08             20:17             20:17             20:44             21:09             21:21             21:30             21:10             20:58             20:41             21:01             20:33             19:33
  7.   221   Sairanen Eija                   (Lohja)                             4:28:47    +1:10:09           13:57             21:01             20:36             20:28             21:16             21:08             21:38             21:57             23:09             21:31             20:55             21:06             19:59
  8.   222   Inki-Virta Mervi                (Espoo)                             4:38:14    +1:19:36           13:39             20:16             20:02             20:34             21:38             21:00             21:38             21:28             22:20             22:41             23:29             24:53             24:31
  9.   220   Salovaara Jutta                 (Espoo)                             4:43:48    +1:25:11           13:58             21:01             20:35             20:28             21:20             21:38             22:24             22:25             23:26             23:16             24:33             25:28             23:12

M_100 M50_100 N_100 M_60 N_60 M_MARATON N_MARATON 100_KM 60_KM MARATON

100_KM : 100 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7              10,0              13,3              16,7              20,0              23,3              26,7              30,0              33,3              36,7              40,0              43,3              46,7              50,0              53,3              56,7              60,0              63,3              66,7              70,0              73,3              76,7              80,0              83,3              86,7              90,0              93,3              96,7             Maali
  1.    21   Ansio Henri                     Finnish Marathon Runners            7:28:54          +0           14:11             14:09             14:14             14:01             14:08             14:28             14:25             14:32             14:26             14:35             14:25             14:22             14:28             14:27             14:19             15:08             14:55             15:00             14:52             14:59             15:10             15:24             15:35             15:42             16:01             16:12             16:12             16:17             16:07             15:56
  2.    12   Pahkala Sami                    Himangan Urheilijat                 8:20:41      +51:46           15:55             15:41             15:50             15:46             15:58             15:37             15:51             15:57             15:51             15:51             15:55             15:54             16:16             16:16             18:12             15:55             15:58             16:04             16:07             16:16             16:19             17:26             18:23             17:36             21:37             18:19             17:50             18:13             17:32             15:57
  3.    22   Forsell Marko                   West Coast Ultra Runners            8:29:28    +1:00:34           16:46             17:09             16:43             16:38             16:40             16:26             16:23             16:35             16:40             16:35             16:20             16:46             16:43             16:50             16:53             17:07             17:25             18:36             18:14             17:45             17:54             17:46             17:43             17:36             17:13             17:04             17:00             16:37             16:04             15:05
  4.    20   Bretan Ivan                     (Stockholm)                         8:58:12    +1:29:18           16:51             17:03             16:59             16:58             16:44             16:29             16:15             16:26             18:56             17:08             17:27             17:43             17:47             17:53             17:35             17:52             17:31             17:24             17:03             15:57             20:48             19:39             19:44             19:53             19:30             19:30             19:17             19:16             18:45             17:35
  5.     8   Kotro Olavi                     LUM                                 9:05:26    +1:36:32           14:42             14:15             14:22             14:11             14:02             13:56             13:59             14:32             18:49             16:21             19:32             17:17             18:21             18:39             18:55             18:53             18:58             17:53             20:19             23:33             19:01             20:22             23:46             21:22             19:38             20:51             20:37             22:37             18:46             16:42
  6.    35   Honkala Noora                   Endurance                           9:15:06    +1:46:12           17:51             17:51             17:55             17:32             17:26             18:07             17:37             19:38             17:31             18:09             18:20             18:21             18:20             20:45             18:33             18:11             18:50             18:37             18:44             19:14             20:25             18:38             18:59             19:07             19:04             19:09             18:42             18:19             18:02             16:54
  7.    31   Kalliola Pertti                 Finnish Marathon Runners            9:30:16    +2:01:21           17:51             17:52             17:51             17:44             17:49             18:14             18:10             17:58             17:52             17:57             18:21             18:30             18:35             18:44             19:14             19:03             19:38             19:35             20:17             19:48             20:03             20:02             20:21             20:09             20:01             19:46             19:53             20:09             19:55             18:42
  8.     2   Eskelinen Jaakko                (Helsinki)                          9:34:52    +2:05:58           18:54             18:39             18:41             18:45             18:54             19:13             18:58             18:49             19:06             20:14             19:14             19:16             19:13             19:23             18:59             18:52             19:21             19:15             18:55             19:02             18:50             19:26             19:38             19:38             20:38             19:48             19:00             18:50             19:09             17:57
  9.     7   Niemenmaa Ville                 Team Rahola                         9:41:41    +2:12:47           19:00             19:10             19:01             18:39             18:23             18:28             18:16             18:30             18:32             18:59             18:28             18:40             19:18             18:37             18:55             19:14             19:43             20:07             19:30             19:43             19:31             19:44             20:04             20:14             20:29             20:27             21:03             20:55             20:50             18:55
 10.    28   Villilä Tomi                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          9:48:28    +2:19:34           18:39             18:25             18:35             18:01             18:28             18:40             18:20             18:24             18:45             18:43             18:52             19:14             18:40             18:58             19:13             18:35             20:24             19:17             23:49             19:21             19:16             19:06             19:13             20:01             19:58             22:33             21:29             20:43             22:30             22:01
 11.    30   Järvelä Jukka                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             9:53:25    +2:24:31           18:36             19:28             20:04             19:34             20:21             19:25             19:55             18:58             19:40             19:17             18:51             19:45             19:52             19:17             19:51             19:38             19:44             19:47             20:05             19:42             20:26             20:20             20:22             20:11             20:13             20:45             20:46             19:44             19:36             18:57
 12.    34   Husu-Karppinen Satu             Endurance                          10:07:40    +2:38:46           18:33             18:51             19:10             19:21             19:15             19:28             19:18             19:52             19:23             19:46             20:07             20:34             21:08             20:56             21:12             20:50             21:27             21:26             21:01             21:06             21:15             20:46             21:03             21:00             20:53             20:32             20:25             19:46             19:40             19:22
 13.    23   Liukka Mikko                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu         10:16:42    +2:47:47           18:39             18:25             18:35             17:58             18:38             18:27             18:26             18:20             18:44             18:44             19:05             19:01             18:38             19:02             19:03             18:58             26:30             17:58             20:01             21:10             21:12             20:05             19:07             19:19             22:23             26:27             33:28             23:56             27:22             18:49
 14.    24   Yli-Marttila Juhani             Team Rahola                        10:39:07    +3:10:13           18:20             17:23             17:46             17:30             17:07             17:23             17:22             17:43             18:40             17:42             19:03             18:11             20:59             19:37             21:45             25:52             25:11             22:18             23:03             29:37             23:04             23:13             26:50             24:37             24:01             24:11             23:03             22:43             23:52             20:46
 15.    26   Ojala Panu                                                         10:49:18    +3:20:24           18:59             19:22             19:05             18:30             18:14             18:17             17:47             17:50             18:00             19:08             19:45             22:38             24:41             26:22             20:32             23:59             22:19             21:29             22:39             27:34             24:59             21:19             19:27             22:45             22:21             24:05             28:14             28:47             21:08             18:48
 16.    29   Tetri Eino                      (Espoo)                            10:50:09    +3:21:14           18:57             19:07             19:21             19:06             19:21             20:25             20:20             20:25             20:18             20:16             19:41             20:56             20:20             20:16             21:22             20:38             21:23             22:10             22:17             23:37             23:37             23:28             24:39             24:04             24:44             24:30             24:10             24:05             23:43             22:38
 17.    32   Alanen Anne                     Endurance                          10:55:58    +3:27:04           18:50             19:44             19:28             19:11             19:28             20:08             20:31             20:30             21:07             21:35             21:04             23:31             21:51             21:44             21:52             21:39             21:13             22:06             22:22             22:48             23:17             23:07             24:33             22:55             23:51             24:55             22:29             23:17             24:31             22:06
 18.    10   Taskinen Mikko                  (Espoo)                            11:06:20    +3:37:26           19:00             19:44             19:44             19:46             19:29             20:08             19:39             20:29             21:11             21:07             20:38             20:42             21:25             21:26             22:09             22:26             23:12             23:00             23:20             23:47             23:44             24:50             23:11             23:27             23:51             24:11             24:14             25:16             25:48             25:10
 19.    37   Partinen Sirpa                  Häjyt                              11:17:18    +3:48:24           21:13             20:05             21:04             19:48             20:46             20:50             21:05             21:04             21:46             22:04             21:54             21:44             22:13             23:43             22:26             23:06             23:14             25:06             23:28             22:55             23:18             23:18             23:07             23:07             23:04             23:18             23:56             25:01             25:21             24:01
 20.    38   Kiiski Jari                     (Vantaa)                           11:19:20    +3:50:25           19:04             19:34             19:44             19:30             19:49             19:39             19:36             19:55             20:26             20:12             20:14             20:53             21:34             23:12             25:49             26:02             25:31             23:58             24:09             24:45             24:55             23:48             24:13             24:17             23:50             24:05             27:39             24:20             24:50             23:34
 21.     5   Mononen Petri                   TampereenMK / Häjyt                11:30:33    +4:01:39           22:34             22:51             22:19             25:46             21:46             22:40             21:27             21:30             22:15             22:58             24:45             23:07             22:24             23:59             24:38             23:23             22:54             25:28             23:42             21:54             24:21             22:59             23:42             24:09             23:43             21:40             25:00             21:16             21:21             19:50
 22.    16   Laakso Esamatti                 Korson Kengurut                    11:33:34    +4:04:39           18:51             19:54             20:45             19:39             19:41             20:07             20:41             20:22             20:49             20:20             21:02             21:09             26:37             25:47             23:11             25:22             24:15             24:13             25:11             27:49             26:00             24:00             24:57             25:12             26:22             24:55             26:06             24:42             23:41             21:39
 22.     9   Viitikko Mika                   Korson Kengurut                    11:33:34    +4:04:39           18:53             19:58             20:39             19:37             19:41             20:21             20:27             20:25             20:53             20:13             21:04             21:18             27:06             25:04             23:23             25:14             24:39             23:44             25:08             27:48             25:38             24:33             24:44             25:24             25:14             26:01             26:32             24:14             23:40             21:43
 24.    15   Virta Jyri                      (Espoo)                            11:35:40    +4:06:46           18:10             18:50             18:31             18:17             18:46             19:16             22:38             20:07             20:39             20:26             21:24             21:42             22:27             22:53             23:04             24:19             27:57             24:31             24:25             25:05             25:04             25:45             26:34             26:17             25:29             26:06             27:07             26:58             27:06             25:30
 25.    39   Rutanen Pekka                   Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot           11:44:49    +4:15:55           22:24             22:31             22:47             21:25             21:23             23:26             22:37             22:35             24:23             23:24             23:08             24:00             23:51             22:48             25:05             24:05             23:10             23:02             22:47             23:25             24:32             25:30             25:51             26:25             23:32             23:59             27:22             22:38             22:06             20:26
 26.    17   Pulkkinen Sami                  Helsingin Sullinkuorijat           11:47:59    +4:19:04           21:15             21:10             21:19             20:30             21:20             22:19             21:01             21:33             22:48             23:55             22:01             23:04             22:51             24:27             23:43             23:32             24:22             25:44             24:10             25:01             26:23             25:52             25:12             28:27             23:50             23:46             25:51             24:09             25:43             22:26
 27.    13   Ala-Tuuhonen Juuso              Peräkylän Ponnistus                12:08:21    +4:39:26           19:03             19:14             19:17             18:48             18:34             18:59             18:54             18:51             19:26             22:22             19:16             20:13             20:51             23:04             23:50             32:19             22:02             20:52             35:38             25:13             33:58             27:20             23:20             30:40             30:03             34:15             30:11             33:25             26:24             21:41
 28.     3   Martiskainen Henrik             (Kouvola)                          12:10:18    +4:41:24           19:02             17:24             17:54             18:05             17:24             18:11             19:40             19:52             19:15             19:06             18:48             20:15             21:57             20:40             26:03             25:18             25:21             26:36             25:24             25:40             26:30             25:29             28:04             29:44             29:20             32:12             32:25             33:22             33:44             37:17
 29.    41   Lahti Rauno                     Reilut Miehet Havumetsien          12:30:03    +5:01:09           19:56             20:06             21:05             21:03             20:58             21:35             22:40             23:47             22:50             22:32             22:17             25:36             25:26             27:01             28:01             26:39             27:11             27:38             26:09             27:15             25:26             25:44             29:22             29:29             27:18             25:55             26:39             25:18             27:59             26:54
 30.    42   Julkunen Ari-Pekka              Endurance                          12:31:46    +5:02:51           18:54             18:34             18:12             18:03             18:33             18:28             18:40             18:26             19:57             20:56             22:49             23:17             24:22             26:10             25:36             27:17             28:26             29:39             29:46             29:47             27:45             28:19             30:28             29:58             30:06             28:30             28:57             30:35             31:17             29:46
 31.    11   Öhman Juha                      Gentleman Runners                  12:51:23    +5:22:28           22:30             23:09             23:49             23:46             23:35             23:43             23:07             23:27             24:12             23:08             26:32             24:31             24:33             24:30             24:28             27:52             24:39             25:53             28:22             23:51             22:46             27:41             23:44             26:08             33:16             29:54             31:00             29:08             33:58             23:53
 32.    43   Nieminen Tommi                  (Espoo)                            14:20:38    +6:51:44           22:28             22:59             22:40             23:24             23:28             23:48             23:35             24:03             24:51             26:39             26:05             25:55             26:37             27:41             28:18             30:04             35:12             29:08             33:39             32:56             31:12             35:55             28:47             32:17             32:30             31:57             32:33             36:36             32:22             32:43
 33.    40   Montela Kalevi                  Endurance                          15:01:43    +7:32:49           22:01             23:03             23:34             23:29             23:22             25:25             25:54             25:01             29:05             32:55             30:31             36:43             33:37             32:45             30:08             33:20             36:42             33:29             35:07             39:30             35:44             30:46             30:35             31:30             31:06             33:37             30:47             29:31             28:48             23:27
 34.    36   Liukka Anni                     Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu         23:59:59   +16:31:04           18:39             18:25             18:36             17:59             18:32             18:34             18:13             18:37             18:43             18:37           1:09:38                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     0
 34.    33   Ahtiainen Hanna-Mari            Endurance                          23:59:59   +16:31:04           25:25             26:05             27:13             27:46             27:55             27:59             27:45             28:13             27:48             30:52             28:56             31:24             29:27             36:04             34:18                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             0
 34.    27   Hotakainen Kari                 (Helsinki)                         23:59:59   +16:31:04           16:48             17:06             16:50             16:45             16:47             16:39             16:33             16:51             16:22             16:42             16:50             17:06             17:23             17:29             18:00             17:45             18:08             18:33             19:11             29:33                                                                                                                                                                                   0
 34.    25   Bützow Arno                     Endurance                          23:59:59   +16:31:04           16:01             16:03             15:58             16:19             16:24             16:04             16:03             18:33             21:23             18:57                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       0
 34.    14   Tommola Ville                   Endurance                          23:59:59   +16:31:04           18:47             20:54             19:17             19:09             19:25             19:40             19:11             19:32             19:11             18:57             19:20             19:22             19:53             20:45                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               0
 34.     6   Ojala Allan                     Endurance                          23:59:59   +16:31:04           21:43             22:22             22:13             22:35             21:46             21:51             23:00             21:57             22:04             24:39             26:14             23:47                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   0
 34.     1   Paldan Sørensen Peter           Team Kaiser / New Balance          23:59:59   +16:31:04           14:11             14:09             14:16             14:08             14:00             14:27             14:27             14:32             14:25             14:36             14:48             14:58                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   0

M_100 M50_100 N_100 M_60 N_60 M_MARATON N_MARATON 100_KM 60_KM MARATON

60_KM : 60 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7              10,0              13,3              16,7              20,0              23,3              26,7              30,0              33,3              36,7              40,0              43,3              46,7              50,0              53,3              56,7             Maali
  1.   108   Saukkonen Mika                  (Helsinki)                          4:48:50          +0           16:14             16:04             15:53             16:07             16:28             16:02             16:01             16:09             15:53             15:49             16:00             15:56             16:02             15:46             16:04             16:06             16:14             15:52
  2.   107   Wikström Jan-Mikael             IF Raseborg                         4:50:49       +1:58           15:54             15:45             15:48             15:51             15:57             16:24             15:16             15:40             15:58             15:50             15:51             16:06             16:07             16:17             16:38             16:54             17:04             17:20
  3.   121   Ilva Markus                     Team Rahola                         4:53:33       +4:42           16:00             16:02             15:52             15:41             15:44             15:40             15:54             15:49             16:11             16:19             16:45             16:55             17:06             17:12             16:58             17:12             16:18             15:46
  4.   106   Ranta Kari                      Endurance                           5:04:43      +15:52           16:00             16:01             15:50             15:43             15:42             15:38             15:54             15:50             15:53             15:51             15:51             15:53             16:39             19:12             23:03             19:47             21:00             14:46
  5.   110   Illaru Tonu                     Peräkylän Ponnistus                 5:14:21      +25:30           18:15             18:03             18:24             18:48             17:56             17:54             18:40             17:41             17:40             17:52             17:15             16:52             18:11             17:29             17:40             14:49             15:34             15:11
  6.   102   Tauvo Marko                     Endurance                           5:22:03      +33:12           18:44             18:24             17:22             17:17             17:29             17:27             17:40             17:36             17:46             17:50             17:57             18:02             18:04             18:17             18:09             18:05             18:02             17:45
  7.   118   Lehtinen Heli                   Finnish Marathon Runners            5:27:42      +38:51           17:50             17:51             17:51             17:32             17:30             18:07             19:57             17:56             18:09             18:18             18:30             18:26             18:27             18:36             18:47             18:28             18:01             17:17
  8.   112   Autto Hannu                     Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          5:33:43      +44:52           18:40             18:24             18:35             18:02             18:24             19:56             17:09             18:29             18:31             18:43             18:36             19:15             19:03             18:49             19:01             18:57             18:05             16:58
  9.   119   Jokioinen Emmi                  Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          5:33:43      +44:52           18:39             18:27             18:35             18:00             18:32             18:37             18:09             18:37             18:40             18:41             18:50             19:12             18:36             19:01             18:57             18:59             18:04             16:57
 10.   115   Ojala Outi                      Team Rahola                         6:11:48    +1:22:57           19:00             19:10             19:12             19:07             19:16             19:24             19:30             20:01             22:57             20:09             20:40             21:06             21:53             22:23             21:51             21:56             22:36             21:27
 11.   117   Rantanen Johanna                (Märynummi)                         6:15:04    +1:26:13           19:04             19:36             19:26             20:21             19:09             20:06             19:26             19:55             20:22             20:18             20:42             21:25             22:00             22:16             22:52             22:27             24:01             21:30
 12.   104   Heikkilä Jonas                  (Turku)                             6:17:13    +1:28:23           18:45             18:23             18:45             17:48             18:41             18:25             18:41             18:07             18:46             19:53             21:32             23:07             24:22             25:16             26:55             25:22             23:43             20:33
 13.   111   Korpela Janne                   (Forssa)                            6:25:49    +1:36:59           18:58             19:50             19:12             19:01             19:43             19:53             20:00             20:34             22:08             20:52             23:29             27:11             22:57             22:25             21:48             23:34             22:53             21:13
 14.   120   Nieminen Kari                   Liikuttavat                         6:28:59    +1:40:09           19:08             19:39             19:11             19:01             20:52             19:35             19:51             20:34             21:37             23:31             23:09             23:16             23:18             23:22             23:33             23:20             23:32             22:22
 15.   105   Hallikainen Matti               Endurance                           6:38:01    +1:49:11           18:43             19:01             19:50             22:31             21:10             21:05             17:37             19:59             20:39             20:47             22:28             23:09             24:21             25:05             26:19             27:17             25:55             21:59
 16.   114   Näreaho Susanna                 Endurance                           6:42:53    +1:54:02           21:25             21:40             22:20             23:48             21:57             21:44             25:01             21:39             21:46             22:16             22:50             22:19             22:37             22:46             22:29             22:47             22:10             21:10
 17.   122   Kokko Petra                     Järvenkiertäjät                     6:52:55    +2:04:05           19:35             20:05             20:22             20:28             20:47             21:12             21:13             21:57             22:47             23:20             24:04             24:50             24:56             24:59             27:57             25:06             24:29             24:41
 18.   103   Tarnanen Tapani                 Endurance                           6:54:21    +2:05:30           21:09             22:05             22:25             22:55             22:17             22:43             22:13             22:37             22:21             22:44             22:49             23:33             25:29             23:29             23:53             24:12             24:26             22:53
 19.   113   Fabre Sini                      (Raisio)                            7:18:46    +2:29:55           19:12             19:55             20:33             20:22             20:27             20:47             21:20             22:23             28:38             24:55             23:41             24:51             21:59             26:59             34:42             27:06             33:27             27:20
 20.   116   Marianne Meldgaard Lisbeth      Greve Trim                         23:59:59   +19:11:08           19:01             19:32             19:40             19:47             19:38             22:38             20:25             20:48             23:57             22:44             22:54                                                                                                                             0
 20.   109   Ignatius Antero                 Endurance                          23:59:59   +19:11:08           18:38             19:19             22:12             18:54             20:28             20:05             21:21             21:07             21:26             22:24             23:49             24:44             26:41                                                                                         0

M_100 M50_100 N_100 M_60 N_60 M_MARATON N_MARATON 100_KM 60_KM MARATON

MARATON : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             2,2               5,5               8,9              12,2              15,5              18,9              22,2              25,5              28,9              32,2              35,5              38,9             Maali
  1.   210   Moilanen Hannu                                                      3:16:00          +0           10:15             15:22             14:56             15:06             15:13             15:18             15:27             15:33             15:35             16:20             15:53             15:42             15:12
  2.   234   Helin Mari                      (Espoo)                             3:18:37       +2:37           10:14             15:35             15:30             15:27             15:24             15:37             15:02             15:08             15:39             15:46             16:05             16:11             16:53
  3.   233   Nurmi Seija                     Kerkkoon Urheilijat                 3:24:51       +8:51           10:13             15:36             15:29             15:29             15:25             15:38             15:59             16:10             16:30             17:00             17:04             17:11             17:01
  4.   207   Wennerqvist Sami                (Hanko)                             3:27:59      +11:59           10:43             16:19             16:26             16:23             16:32             16:25             16:36             16:35             16:35             16:41             16:41             16:15             15:44
  5.   201   Sairanen Sami                   HC Persekerho                       3:29:25      +13:25           10:39             16:13             16:23             16:21             16:16             16:31             16:36             16:41             16:42             16:39             16:44             16:54             16:39
  6.   223   Antell Tarja                    Endurance                           3:38:02      +22:02           10:27             16:03             16:09             16:13             16:34             16:47             17:02             17:16             17:39             18:00             18:15             18:55             18:36
  7.   232   Itkonen Erkki                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  3:44:25      +28:25           12:17             19:09             18:36             18:28             17:17             17:31             16:48             16:59             17:45             17:20             17:26             17:45             16:59
  8.   218   Kytömäki Pekka                  Endurance                           3:51:51      +35:51           10:58             17:08             17:13             17:18             17:26             17:53             17:34             18:08             19:01             19:16             19:46             19:45             20:18
  9.   219   Kemiläinen Juha                 Endurance                           3:56:01      +40:01           11:47             17:52             17:45             17:45             18:06             18:21             18:31             18:44             18:57             19:23             19:41             19:40             19:23
 10.   235   Anttila Jesse                   (Espoo)                             3:56:41      +40:41           12:22             18:36             18:31             18:20             18:23             18:16             18:13             18:23             18:37             18:40             19:14             19:50             19:08
 11.   231   Hulkko Tyyne                    (Helsinki)                          4:03:16      +47:16           11:51             18:42             18:24             18:32             18:38             18:51             19:09             19:30             19:35             19:50             20:12             19:57             19:59
 12.   212   Bäckström Miikka                Endurance                           4:10:28      +54:28           11:26             18:20             18:16             19:37             22:48             21:28             20:02             20:22             20:20             20:36             19:42             19:28             17:57
 13.   206   Huotari Hannu                   (Pirkkala)                          4:11:05      +55:05           12:06             18:43             18:50             19:10             18:54             19:35             19:14             19:30             20:24             20:30             20:49             21:56             21:18
 14.   211   Karhapää Marko                                                      4:12:36      +56:36           11:20             18:17             18:22             19:00             19:03             19:18             19:38             19:30             19:19             19:17             20:55             23:32             24:59
 15.   236   Rinne Raine                     Häjyt/Lahti                         4:13:35      +57:35           13:09             20:17             19:45             21:16             21:10             21:24             20:36             19:47             18:59             19:32             19:05             19:42             18:46
 16.   224   Kilpi Sari                      (Vantaa)                            4:17:22    +1:01:22           11:23             18:13             18:08             18:38             19:01             19:21             20:04             21:30             21:16             22:20             22:52             22:05             22:24
 17.   237   Bellot Nathaniel                (Salzburg)                          4:19:19    +1:03:19           11:27             18:11             18:08             18:30             19:03             18:47             19:20             19:50             20:09             20:42             20:38             19:07             35:22
 18.   225   Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva          Häjyt / TKR 2014                    4:22:27    +1:06:27           13:08             20:17             20:17             20:44             21:09             21:21             21:30             21:10             20:58             20:41             21:01             20:33             19:33
 19.   205   Stenroos Unto                   Endurance                           4:25:59    +1:09:59           13:06             20:16             20:18             20:49             21:11             21:21             21:17             20:43             20:46             20:07             20:21             23:05             22:33
 20.   209   Palmgren Patrik                 (Raseborg)                          4:28:23    +1:12:23           13:09             20:18             19:37             19:23             19:12             19:34             19:13             19:42             20:56             20:24             22:49             28:02             25:57
 21.   221   Sairanen Eija                   (Lohja)                             4:28:47    +1:12:46           13:57             21:01             20:36             20:28             21:16             21:08             21:38             21:57             23:09             21:31             20:55             21:06             19:59
 22.   222   Inki-Virta Mervi                (Espoo)                             4:38:14    +1:22:14           13:39             20:16             20:02             20:34             21:38             21:00             21:38             21:28             22:20             22:41             23:29             24:53             24:31
 23.   220   Salovaara Jutta                 (Espoo)                             4:43:48    +1:27:48           13:58             21:01             20:35             20:28             21:20             21:38             22:24             22:25             23:26             23:16             24:33             25:28             23:12
 24.   217   Marriott Peter                  (Orlando)                           4:45:16    +1:29:15           13:51             21:06             20:35             20:28             20:30             22:01             20:38             22:48             22:41             24:39             25:44             24:50             25:18
 25.   216   Asumaa Markku                   HC Persekerho                       4:52:35    +1:36:35           13:55             21:01             20:32             20:30             21:15             21:09             21:38             21:57             27:47             25:54             24:39             26:18             25:54
 26.   227   Lappalainen Lasse                                                   5:30:21    +2:14:21           15:43             25:42             25:51             25:54             26:37             27:28             27:55             27:09             26:55             26:22             25:43             25:50             23:06
 27.   213   Nykänen Esa                     (Kouvola)                           5:44:46    +2:28:46           14:58             22:46             23:11             24:41             24:17             25:48             29:27             28:03             29:23             29:55             30:42             31:04             30:26
 28.   229   Granvik Alf                     (Uusikaarleby)                      6:21:18    +3:05:18           16:41             29:04             30:59             33:24             35:31             31:37             32:39             31:12             32:22             31:03             27:46             26:04             22:49
 29.   214   Lemström Tage                   Söderkulla / TKR 2014               6:37:19    +3:21:19           16:31             25:07             25:39             27:04             28:54             29:55             32:19             33:13             35:17             35:21             36:08             35:32             36:14
 30.   215   Saukkonen Kalevi                VSVU / TKR 2014                     7:51:04    +4:35:04           21:37             34:23             36:44             37:59             37:53             39:05             37:27             39:01             39:32             38:23             36:53             37:00             35:01
 31.   230   Karlsson Markus                 (Pietarsaari)                       9:13:50    +5:57:50           26:16             41:45             41:49             42:34             44:57             41:48             42:47             42:55             41:39             42:22             46:23             48:34             49:56
 32.   228   Lindfors Vilho                                                     23:59:59   +20:43:58           21:07             33:33             39:56             36:33             37:22             42:37             37:34             36:43             38:02                                                                       0
 32.   203   Lainema Ilkka                   Finnish Marathon Runners           23:59:59   +20:43:58           15:28             24:03             24:27             24:11             25:06             25:07             29:15                                                                                                           0
 32.   202   Sairanen Mika                   Hapo                               23:59:59   +20:43:58           13:56             21:00             20:32             20:29             21:16             21:09             21:40             23:19             22:13             32:21             35:11                                   0