43. SUOMI-JUOKSU 100 km & 3. Perniön 60 km & 8. Yömaraton & 4. Iltakymppi 7.

M_60 N_60 60_KM

Miehet yleinen 60 km : 60 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7              10,0              13,3              16,7              20,0              23,3              26,7              30,0              33,3              36,7              40,0              43,3              46,7              50,0              53,3              56,7             Maali
  1.   108   Saukkonen Mika                  (Helsinki)                          4:48:50          +0           16:14             16:04             15:53             16:07             16:28             16:02             16:01             16:09             15:53             15:49             16:00             15:56             16:02             15:46             16:04             16:06             16:14             15:52
  2.   107   Wikström Jan-Mikael             IF Raseborg                         4:50:49       +1:58           15:54             15:45             15:48             15:51             15:57             16:24             15:16             15:40             15:58             15:50             15:51             16:06             16:07             16:17             16:38             16:54             17:04             17:20
  3.   121   Ilva Markus                     Team Rahola                         4:53:33       +4:42           16:00             16:02             15:52             15:41             15:44             15:40             15:54             15:49             16:11             16:19             16:45             16:55             17:06             17:12             16:58             17:12             16:18             15:46
  4.   106   Ranta Kari                      Endurance                           5:04:43      +15:52           16:00             16:01             15:50             15:43             15:42             15:38             15:54             15:50             15:53             15:51             15:51             15:53             16:39             19:12             23:03             19:47             21:00             14:46
  5.   110   Illaru Tonu                     Peräkylän Ponnistus                 5:14:21      +25:30           18:15             18:03             18:24             18:48             17:56             17:54             18:40             17:41             17:40             17:52             17:15             16:52             18:11             17:29             17:40             14:49             15:34             15:11
  6.   102   Tauvo Marko                     Endurance                           5:22:03      +33:12           18:44             18:24             17:22             17:17             17:29             17:27             17:40             17:36             17:46             17:50             17:57             18:02             18:04             18:17             18:09             18:05             18:02             17:45
  7.   112   Autto Hannu                     Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          5:33:43      +44:52           18:40             18:24             18:35             18:02             18:24             19:56             17:09             18:29             18:31             18:43             18:36             19:15             19:03             18:49             19:01             18:57             18:05             16:58
  8.   104   Heikkilä Jonas                  (Turku)                             6:17:13    +1:28:23           18:45             18:23             18:45             17:48             18:41             18:25             18:41             18:07             18:46             19:53             21:32             23:07             24:22             25:16             26:55             25:22             23:43             20:33
  9.   111   Korpela Janne                   (Forssa)                            6:25:49    +1:36:59           18:58             19:50             19:12             19:01             19:43             19:53             20:00             20:34             22:08             20:52             23:29             27:11             22:57             22:25             21:48             23:34             22:53             21:13
 10.   120   Nieminen Kari                   Liikuttavat                         6:28:59    +1:40:09           19:08             19:39             19:11             19:01             20:52             19:35             19:51             20:34             21:37             23:31             23:09             23:16             23:18             23:22             23:33             23:20             23:32             22:22
 11.   105   Hallikainen Matti               Endurance                           6:38:01    +1:49:11           18:43             19:01             19:50             22:31             21:10             21:05             17:37             19:59             20:39             20:47             22:28             23:09             24:21             25:05             26:19             27:17             25:55             21:59
 12.   103   Tarnanen Tapani                 Endurance                           6:54:21    +2:05:30           21:09             22:05             22:25             22:55             22:17             22:43             22:13             22:37             22:21             22:44             22:49             23:33             25:29             23:29             23:53             24:12             24:26             22:53
       109   Ignatius Antero                 Endurance                             Kesk.

M_60 N_60 60_KM

Naiset yleinen 60 km : 60 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7              10,0              13,3              16,7              20,0              23,3              26,7              30,0              33,3              36,7              40,0              43,3              46,7              50,0              53,3              56,7             Maali
  1.   118   Lehtinen Heli                   Finnish Marathon Runners            5:27:42          +0           17:50             17:51             17:51             17:32             17:30             18:07             19:57             17:56             18:09             18:18             18:30             18:26             18:27             18:36             18:47             18:28             18:01             17:17
  2.   119   Jokioinen Emmi                  Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          5:33:43       +6:01           18:39             18:27             18:35             18:00             18:32             18:37             18:09             18:37             18:40             18:41             18:50             19:12             18:36             19:01             18:57             18:59             18:04             16:57
  3.   115   Ojala Outi                      Team Rahola                         6:11:48      +44:05           19:00             19:10             19:12             19:07             19:16             19:24             19:30             20:01             22:57             20:09             20:40             21:06             21:53             22:23             21:51             21:56             22:36             21:27
  4.   117   Rantanen Johanna                (Märynummi)                         6:15:04      +47:22           19:04             19:36             19:26             20:21             19:09             20:06             19:26             19:55             20:22             20:18             20:42             21:25             22:00             22:16             22:52             22:27             24:01             21:30
  5.   114   Näreaho Susanna                 Endurance                           6:42:53    +1:15:10           21:25             21:40             22:20             23:48             21:57             21:44             25:01             21:39             21:46             22:16             22:50             22:19             22:37             22:46             22:29             22:47             22:10             21:10
  6.   122   Kokko Petra                     Järvenkiertäjät                     6:52:55    +1:25:13           19:35             20:05             20:22             20:28             20:47             21:12             21:13             21:57             22:47             23:20             24:04             24:50             24:56             24:59             27:57             25:06             24:29             24:41
  7.   113   Fabre Sini                      (Raisio)                            7:18:46    +1:51:03           19:12             19:55             20:33             20:22             20:27             20:47             21:20             22:23             28:38             24:55             23:41             24:51             21:59             26:59             34:42             27:06             33:27             27:20
       116   Marianne Meldgaard Lisbeth      Greve Trim                            Kesk.

M_60 N_60 60_KM

60_KM : 60 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7              10,0              13,3              16,7              20,0              23,3              26,7              30,0              33,3              36,7              40,0              43,3              46,7              50,0              53,3              56,7             Maali
  1.   108   Saukkonen Mika                  (Helsinki)                          4:48:50          +0           16:14             16:04             15:53             16:07             16:28             16:02             16:01             16:09             15:53             15:49             16:00             15:56             16:02             15:46             16:04             16:06             16:14             15:52
  2.   107   Wikström Jan-Mikael             IF Raseborg                         4:50:49       +1:58           15:54             15:45             15:48             15:51             15:57             16:24             15:16             15:40             15:58             15:50             15:51             16:06             16:07             16:17             16:38             16:54             17:04             17:20
  3.   121   Ilva Markus                     Team Rahola                         4:53:33       +4:42           16:00             16:02             15:52             15:41             15:44             15:40             15:54             15:49             16:11             16:19             16:45             16:55             17:06             17:12             16:58             17:12             16:18             15:46
  4.   106   Ranta Kari                      Endurance                           5:04:43      +15:52           16:00             16:01             15:50             15:43             15:42             15:38             15:54             15:50             15:53             15:51             15:51             15:53             16:39             19:12             23:03             19:47             21:00             14:46
  5.   110   Illaru Tonu                     Peräkylän Ponnistus                 5:14:21      +25:30           18:15             18:03             18:24             18:48             17:56             17:54             18:40             17:41             17:40             17:52             17:15             16:52             18:11             17:29             17:40             14:49             15:34             15:11
  6.   102   Tauvo Marko                     Endurance                           5:22:03      +33:12           18:44             18:24             17:22             17:17             17:29             17:27             17:40             17:36             17:46             17:50             17:57             18:02             18:04             18:17             18:09             18:05             18:02             17:45
  7.   118   Lehtinen Heli                   Finnish Marathon Runners            5:27:42      +38:51           17:50             17:51             17:51             17:32             17:30             18:07             19:57             17:56             18:09             18:18             18:30             18:26             18:27             18:36             18:47             18:28             18:01             17:17
  8.   112   Autto Hannu                     Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          5:33:43      +44:52           18:40             18:24             18:35             18:02             18:24             19:56             17:09             18:29             18:31             18:43             18:36             19:15             19:03             18:49             19:01             18:57             18:05             16:58
  9.   119   Jokioinen Emmi                  Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          5:33:43      +44:52           18:39             18:27             18:35             18:00             18:32             18:37             18:09             18:37             18:40             18:41             18:50             19:12             18:36             19:01             18:57             18:59             18:04             16:57
 10.   115   Ojala Outi                      Team Rahola                         6:11:48    +1:22:57           19:00             19:10             19:12             19:07             19:16             19:24             19:30             20:01             22:57             20:09             20:40             21:06             21:53             22:23             21:51             21:56             22:36             21:27
 11.   117   Rantanen Johanna                (Märynummi)                         6:15:04    +1:26:13           19:04             19:36             19:26             20:21             19:09             20:06             19:26             19:55             20:22             20:18             20:42             21:25             22:00             22:16             22:52             22:27             24:01             21:30
 12.   104   Heikkilä Jonas                  (Turku)                             6:17:13    +1:28:23           18:45             18:23             18:45             17:48             18:41             18:25             18:41             18:07             18:46             19:53             21:32             23:07             24:22             25:16             26:55             25:22             23:43             20:33
 13.   111   Korpela Janne                   (Forssa)                            6:25:49    +1:36:59           18:58             19:50             19:12             19:01             19:43             19:53             20:00             20:34             22:08             20:52             23:29             27:11             22:57             22:25             21:48             23:34             22:53             21:13
 14.   120   Nieminen Kari                   Liikuttavat                         6:28:59    +1:40:09           19:08             19:39             19:11             19:01             20:52             19:35             19:51             20:34             21:37             23:31             23:09             23:16             23:18             23:22             23:33             23:20             23:32             22:22
 15.   105   Hallikainen Matti               Endurance                           6:38:01    +1:49:11           18:43             19:01             19:50             22:31             21:10             21:05             17:37             19:59             20:39             20:47             22:28             23:09             24:21             25:05             26:19             27:17             25:55             21:59
 16.   114   Näreaho Susanna                 Endurance                           6:42:53    +1:54:02           21:25             21:40             22:20             23:48             21:57             21:44             25:01             21:39             21:46             22:16             22:50             22:19             22:37             22:46             22:29             22:47             22:10             21:10
 17.   122   Kokko Petra                     Järvenkiertäjät                     6:52:55    +2:04:05           19:35             20:05             20:22             20:28             20:47             21:12             21:13             21:57             22:47             23:20             24:04             24:50             24:56             24:59             27:57             25:06             24:29             24:41
 18.   103   Tarnanen Tapani                 Endurance                           6:54:21    +2:05:30           21:09             22:05             22:25             22:55             22:17             22:43             22:13             22:37             22:21             22:44             22:49             23:33             25:29             23:29             23:53             24:12             24:26             22:53
 19.   113   Fabre Sini                      (Raisio)                            7:18:46    +2:29:55           19:12             19:55             20:33             20:22             20:27             20:47             21:20             22:23             28:38             24:55             23:41             24:51             21:59             26:59             34:42             27:06             33:27             27:20
       109   Ignatius Antero                 Endurance                             Kesk.
       116   Marianne Meldgaard Lisbeth      Greve Trim                            Kesk.