43. SUOMI-JUOKSU 100 km & 3. Perniön 60 km & 8. Yömaraton & 4. Iltakymppi 7.

M_MARATON N_MARATON MARATON

Miehet maraton : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero  2,2        2,2    5,5        5,5    8,9        8,9    12,2      12,2    15,5      15,5    18,9      18,9    22,2      22,2    25,5      25,5    28,9      28,9    32,2      32,2    35,5      35,5    38,9      38,9
  1.   210   Moilanen Hannu                                                      3:16:00          +0   1.      10:15     1.      25:37     1.      40:34     1.      55:40     1.    1:10:54     1.    1:26:13     1.    1:41:41     1.    1:57:14     1.    2:12:50     1.    2:29:10     1.    2:45:04     1.    3:00:47
  2.   207   Wennerqvist Sami                (Hanko)                             3:27:59      +11:59   3.      10:43     3.      27:02     3.      43:28     3.      59:52     3.    1:16:24     3.    1:32:49     3.    1:49:25     3.    2:06:01     3.    2:22:37     3.    2:39:18     3.    2:56:00     2.    3:12:15
  3.   201   Sairanen Sami                   HC Persekerho                       3:29:25      +13:25   2.      10:39     2.      26:52     2.      43:16     2.      59:38     2.    1:15:55     2.    1:32:27     2.    1:49:03     2.    2:05:44     2.    2:22:27     2.    2:39:06     2.    2:55:51     3.    3:12:45
  4.   232   Itkonen Erkki                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  3:44:25      +28:25  10.      12:17    11.      31:26    11.      50:03    10.    1:08:31     7.    1:25:49     6.    1:43:20     5.    2:00:09     5.    2:17:09     5.    2:34:54     5.    2:52:14     4.    3:09:40     4.    3:27:26
  5.   218   Kytömäki Pekka                  Endurance                           3:51:51      +35:51   4.      10:58     4.      28:07     4.      45:21     4.    1:02:39     4.    1:20:06     4.    1:38:00     4.    1:55:34     4.    2:13:43     4.    2:32:44     4.    2:52:00     5.    3:11:47     5.    3:31:33
  6.   219   Kemiläinen Juha                 Endurance                           3:56:01      +40:01   8.      11:47     7.      29:39     5.      47:25     5.    1:05:11     5.    1:23:18     5.    1:41:39     6.    2:00:10     6.    2:18:55     6.    2:37:52     6.    2:57:16     6.    3:16:57     6.    3:36:37
  7.   235   Anttila Jesse                   (Espoo)                             3:56:41      +40:41  11.      12:22    10.      30:59     9.      49:30     9.    1:07:51     9.    1:26:15     8.    1:44:31     7.    2:02:45     7.    2:21:08     7.    2:39:46     7.    2:58:27     7.    3:17:41     7.    3:37:32
  8.   212   Bäckström Miikka                Endurance                           4:10:28      +54:28   6.      11:26     8.      29:47     8.      48:04     8.    1:07:41    11.    1:30:29    12.    1:51:57    12.    2:12:00    12.    2:32:22    12.    2:52:43    12.    3:13:19    11.    3:33:01    11.    3:52:30
  9.   206   Huotari Hannu                   (Pirkkala)                          4:11:05      +55:05   9.      12:06     9.      30:50    10.      49:40    11.    1:08:51    10.    1:27:45    10.    1:47:21    10.    2:06:36    10.    2:26:06    10.    2:46:31    10.    3:07:01    10.    3:27:51    10.    3:49:47
 10.   211   Karhapää Marko                                                      4:12:36      +56:36   5.      11:20     5.      29:38     7.      48:00     7.    1:07:00     8.    1:26:04     9.    1:45:22     9.    2:05:01     9.    2:24:32     9.    2:43:51     8.    3:03:09     8.    3:24:04     9.    3:47:37
 11.   236   Rinne Raine                     Häjyt/Lahti                         4:13:35      +57:35  13.      13:09    13.      33:26    13.      53:12    13.    1:14:28    13.    1:35:39    13.    1:57:03    13.    2:17:40    13.    2:37:27    13.    2:56:27    13.    3:16:00    13.    3:35:06    12.    3:54:49
 12.   237   Bellot Nathaniel                (Salzburg)                          4:19:19    +1:03:19   7.      11:27     6.      29:38     6.      47:47     6.    1:06:18     6.    1:25:22     7.    1:44:09     8.    2:03:29     8.    2:23:19     8.    2:43:29     9.    3:04:11     9.    3:24:50     8.    3:43:57
 13.   205   Stenroos Unto                   Endurance                           4:25:59    +1:09:59  12.      13:06    12.      33:23    14.      53:41    14.    1:14:31    14.    1:35:42    14.    1:57:04    14.    2:18:21    14.    2:39:05    14.    2:59:51    14.    3:19:59    14.    3:40:20    14.    4:03:26
 14.   209   Palmgren Patrik                 (Raseborg)                          4:28:23    +1:12:23  14.      13:09    14.      33:28    12.      53:05    12.    1:12:29    12.    1:31:42    11.    1:51:16    11.    2:10:29    11.    2:30:12    11.    2:51:09    11.    3:11:33    12.    3:34:23    13.    4:02:25
 15.   217   Marriott Peter                  (Orlando)                           4:45:16    +1:29:15  15.      13:51    16.      34:57    16.      55:33    16.    1:16:02    15.    1:36:32    16.    1:58:34    15.    2:19:13    16.    2:42:01    15.    3:04:43    15.    3:29:22    15.    3:55:07    15.    4:19:57
 16.   216   Asumaa Markku                   HC Persekerho                       4:52:35    +1:36:35  16.      13:55    15.      34:56    15.      55:29    15.    1:16:00    16.    1:37:15    15.    1:58:24    16.    2:20:02    15.    2:42:00    16.    3:09:48    16.    3:35:43    16.    4:00:22    16.    4:26:41
 17.   227   Lappalainen Lasse                                                   5:30:21    +2:14:21  18.      15:43    18.      41:25    18.    1:07:16    18.    1:33:10    18.    1:59:48    18.    2:27:17    18.    2:55:13    18.    3:22:23    18.    3:49:18    18.    4:15:40    17.    4:41:24    17.    5:07:15
 18.   213   Nykänen Esa                     (Kouvola)                           5:44:46    +2:28:46  17.      14:58    17.      37:44    17.    1:00:56    17.    1:25:38    17.    1:49:55    17.    2:15:43    17.    2:45:11    17.    3:13:14    17.    3:42:37    17.    4:12:33    18.    4:43:15    18.    5:14:20
 19.   229   Granvik Alf                     (Uusikaarleby)                      6:21:18    +3:05:18  20.      16:41    20.      45:45    20.    1:16:45    20.    1:50:10    20.    2:25:41    20.    2:57:18    20.    3:29:58    20.    4:01:11    20.    4:33:33    20.    5:04:37    20.    5:32:23    19.    5:58:28
 20.   214   Lemström Tage                   Söderkulla / TKR 2014               6:37:19    +3:21:19  19.      16:31    19.      41:38    19.    1:07:17    19.    1:34:22    19.    2:03:17    19.    2:33:12    19.    3:05:31    19.    3:38:45    19.    4:14:02    19.    4:49:24    19.    5:25:32    20.    6:01:05
 21.   215   Saukkonen Kalevi                VSVU / TKR 2014                     7:51:04    +4:35:04  21.      21:37    21.      56:00    21.    1:32:45    21.    2:10:45    21.    2:48:38    21.    3:27:44    21.    4:05:12    21.    4:44:13    21.    5:23:46    21.    6:02:09    21.    6:39:02    21.    7:16:03
 22.   230   Karlsson Markus                 (Pietarsaari)                       9:13:50    +5:57:50  22.      26:16    22.    1:08:01    22.    1:49:51    22.    2:32:26    22.    3:17:23    22.    3:59:11    22.    4:41:58    22.    5:24:54    22.    6:06:33    22.    6:48:56    22.    7:35:19    22.    8:23:54
       203   Lainema Ilkka                   Finnish Marathon Runners              Kesk.
       228   Lindfors Vilho                                                        Kesk.
       202   Sairanen Mika                   Hapo                                  Kesk.

M_MARATON N_MARATON MARATON

Naiset maraton : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero  2,2        2,2    5,5        5,5    8,9        8,9    12,2      12,2    15,5      15,5    18,9      18,9    22,2      22,2    25,5      25,5    28,9      28,9    32,2      32,2    35,5      35,5    38,9      38,9
  1.   234   Helin Mari                      (Espoo)                             3:18:37          +0   2.      10:14     1.      25:50     2.      41:20     1.      56:48     1.    1:12:13     1.    1:27:50     1.    1:42:52     1.    1:58:01     1.    2:13:41     1.    2:29:27     1.    2:45:32     1.    3:01:44
  2.   233   Nurmi Seija                     Kerkkoon Urheilijat                 3:24:51       +6:13   1.      10:13     2.      25:50     1.      41:20     2.      56:49     2.    1:12:15     2.    1:27:53     2.    1:43:53     2.    2:00:04     2.    2:16:34     2.    2:33:34     2.    2:50:38     2.    3:07:49
  3.   223   Antell Tarja                    Endurance                           3:38:02      +19:24   3.      10:27     3.      26:30     3.      42:39     3.      58:53     3.    1:15:28     3.    1:32:15     3.    1:49:18     3.    2:06:35     3.    2:24:14     3.    2:42:14     3.    3:00:30     3.    3:19:25
  4.   231   Hulkko Tyyne                    (Helsinki)                          4:03:16      +44:38   5.      11:51     5.      30:33     5.      48:58     5.    1:07:30     5.    1:26:08     5.    1:45:00     4.    2:04:09     4.    2:23:40     4.    2:43:16     4.    3:03:06     4.    3:23:19     4.    3:43:16
  5.   224   Kilpi Sari                      (Vantaa)                            4:17:22      +58:44   4.      11:23     4.      29:37     4.      47:46     4.    1:06:24     4.    1:25:25     4.    1:44:47     5.    2:04:52     5.    2:26:22     5.    2:47:38     5.    3:09:59     5.    3:32:52     5.    3:54:58
  6.   225   Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva          Häjyt / TKR 2014                    4:22:27    +1:03:49   6.      13:08     6.      33:25     6.      53:43     6.    1:14:27     6.    1:35:37     6.    1:56:58     6.    2:18:28     6.    2:39:39     6.    3:00:38     6.    3:21:19     6.    3:42:21     6.    4:02:54
  7.   221   Sairanen Eija                   (Lohja)                             4:28:47    +1:10:09   8.      13:57     8.      34:59     8.      55:35     8.    1:16:03     8.    1:37:19     8.    1:58:28     8.    2:20:06     8.    2:42:04     8.    3:05:14     8.    3:26:45     7.    3:47:41     7.    4:08:47
  8.   222   Inki-Virta Mervi                (Espoo)                             4:38:14    +1:19:36   7.      13:39     7.      33:56     7.      53:58     7.    1:14:32     7.    1:36:10     7.    1:57:11     7.    2:18:50     7.    2:40:18     7.    3:02:39     7.    3:25:21     8.    3:48:50     8.    4:13:43
  9.   220   Salovaara Jutta                 (Espoo)                             4:43:48    +1:25:11   9.      13:58     9.      35:00     9.      55:35     9.    1:16:03     9.    1:37:23     9.    1:59:02     9.    2:21:26     9.    2:43:51     9.    3:07:18     9.    3:30:34     9.    3:55:08     9.    4:20:36

M_MARATON N_MARATON MARATON

MARATON : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero  2,2        2,2    5,5        5,5    8,9        8,9    12,2      12,2    15,5      15,5    18,9      18,9    22,2      22,2    25,5      25,5    28,9      28,9    32,2      32,2    35,5      35,5    38,9      38,9
  1.   210   Moilanen Hannu                                                      3:16:00          +0   3.      10:15     1.      25:37     1.      40:34     1.      55:40     1.    1:10:54     1.    1:26:13     1.    1:41:41     1.    1:57:14     1.    2:12:50     1.    2:29:10     1.    2:45:04     1.    3:00:47
  2.   234   Helin Mari                      (Espoo)                             3:18:37       +2:37   2.      10:14     2.      25:50     3.      41:20     2.      56:48     2.    1:12:13     2.    1:27:50     2.    1:42:52     2.    1:58:01     2.    2:13:41     2.    2:29:27     2.    2:45:32     2.    3:01:44
  3.   233   Nurmi Seija                     Kerkkoon Urheilijat                 3:24:51       +8:51   1.      10:13     3.      25:50     2.      41:20     3.      56:49     3.    1:12:15     3.    1:27:53     3.    1:43:53     3.    2:00:04     3.    2:16:34     3.    2:33:34     3.    2:50:38     3.    3:07:49
  4.   207   Wennerqvist Sami                (Hanko)                             3:27:59      +11:59   6.      10:43     6.      27:02     6.      43:28     6.      59:52     6.    1:16:24     6.    1:32:49     6.    1:49:25     5.    2:06:01     5.    2:22:37     5.    2:39:18     5.    2:56:00     4.    3:12:15
  5.   201   Sairanen Sami                   HC Persekerho                       3:29:25      +13:25   5.      10:39     5.      26:52     5.      43:16     5.      59:38     5.    1:15:55     5.    1:32:27     4.    1:49:03     4.    2:05:44     4.    2:22:27     4.    2:39:06     4.    2:55:51     5.    3:12:45
  6.   223   Antell Tarja                    Endurance                           3:38:02      +22:02   4.      10:27     4.      26:30     4.      42:39     4.      58:53     4.    1:15:28     4.    1:32:15     5.    1:49:18     6.    2:06:35     6.    2:24:14     6.    2:42:14     6.    3:00:30     6.    3:19:25
  7.   232   Itkonen Erkki                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  3:44:25      +28:25  15.      12:17    16.      31:26    16.      50:03    15.    1:08:31    11.    1:25:49     9.    1:43:20     8.    2:00:09     8.    2:17:09     8.    2:34:54     8.    2:52:14     7.    3:09:40     7.    3:27:26
  8.   218   Kytömäki Pekka                  Endurance                           3:51:51      +35:51   7.      10:58     7.      28:07     7.      45:21     7.    1:02:39     7.    1:20:06     7.    1:38:00     7.    1:55:34     7.    2:13:43     7.    2:32:44     7.    2:52:00     8.    3:11:47     8.    3:31:33
  9.   219   Kemiläinen Juha                 Endurance                           3:56:01      +40:01  12.      11:47    11.      29:39     8.      47:25     8.    1:05:11     8.    1:23:18     8.    1:41:39     9.    2:00:10     9.    2:18:55     9.    2:37:52     9.    2:57:16     9.    3:16:57     9.    3:36:37
 10.   235   Anttila Jesse                   (Espoo)                             3:56:41      +40:41  16.      12:22    15.      30:59    14.      49:30    14.    1:07:51    14.    1:26:15    11.    1:44:31    10.    2:02:45    10.    2:21:08    10.    2:39:46    10.    2:58:27    10.    3:17:41    10.    3:37:32
 11.   231   Hulkko Tyyne                    (Helsinki)                          4:03:16      +47:16  13.      11:51    13.      30:33    13.      48:58    12.    1:07:30    13.    1:26:08    13.    1:45:00    12.    2:04:09    12.    2:23:40    11.    2:43:16    11.    3:03:06    11.    3:23:19    11.    3:43:16
 12.   212   Bäckström Miikka                Endurance                           4:10:28      +54:28  10.      11:26    12.      29:47    12.      48:04    13.    1:07:41    16.    1:30:29    17.    1:51:57    17.    2:12:00    17.    2:32:22    17.    2:52:43    17.    3:13:19    16.    3:33:01    15.    3:52:30
 13.   206   Huotari Hannu                   (Pirkkala)                          4:11:05      +55:05  14.      12:06    14.      30:50    15.      49:40    16.    1:08:51    15.    1:27:45    15.    1:47:21    15.    2:06:36    14.    2:26:06    14.    2:46:31    14.    3:07:01    14.    3:27:51    14.    3:49:47
 14.   211   Karhapää Marko                                                      4:12:36      +56:36   8.      11:20     9.      29:38    11.      48:00    11.    1:07:00    12.    1:26:04    14.    1:45:22    14.    2:05:01    13.    2:24:32    13.    2:43:51    12.    3:03:09    12.    3:24:04    13.    3:47:37
 15.   236   Rinne Raine                     Häjyt/Lahti                         4:13:35      +57:35  19.      13:09    19.      33:26    18.      53:12    19.    1:14:28    19.    1:35:39    19.    1:57:03    18.    2:17:40    18.    2:37:27    18.    2:56:27    18.    3:16:00    18.    3:35:06    16.    3:54:49
 16.   224   Kilpi Sari                      (Vantaa)                            4:17:22    +1:01:22   9.      11:23     8.      29:37     9.      47:46    10.    1:06:24    10.    1:25:25    12.    1:44:47    13.    2:04:52    15.    2:26:22    15.    2:47:38    15.    3:09:59    15.    3:32:52    17.    3:54:58
 17.   237   Bellot Nathaniel                (Salzburg)                          4:19:19    +1:03:19  11.      11:27    10.      29:38    10.      47:47     9.    1:06:18     9.    1:25:22    10.    1:44:09    11.    2:03:29    11.    2:23:19    12.    2:43:29    13.    3:04:11    13.    3:24:50    12.    3:43:57
 18.   225   Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva          Häjyt / TKR 2014                    4:22:27    +1:06:27  18.      13:08    18.      33:25    20.      53:43    18.    1:14:27    18.    1:35:37    18.    1:56:58    20.    2:18:28    20.    2:39:39    20.    3:00:38    20.    3:21:19    20.    3:42:21    19.    4:02:54
 19.   205   Stenroos Unto                   Endurance                           4:25:59    +1:09:59  17.      13:06    17.      33:23    19.      53:41    20.    1:14:31    20.    1:35:42    20.    1:57:04    19.    2:18:21    19.    2:39:05    19.    2:59:51    19.    3:19:59    19.    3:40:20    20.    4:03:26
 20.   209   Palmgren Patrik                 (Raseborg)                          4:28:23    +1:12:23  20.      13:09    20.      33:28    17.      53:05    17.    1:12:29    17.    1:31:42    16.    1:51:16    16.    2:10:29    16.    2:30:12    16.    2:51:09    16.    3:11:33    17.    3:34:23    18.    4:02:25
 21.   221   Sairanen Eija                   (Lohja)                             4:28:47    +1:12:46  24.      13:57    24.      34:59    24.      55:35    24.    1:16:03    24.    1:37:19    23.    1:58:28    24.    2:20:06    24.    2:42:04    23.    3:05:14    22.    3:26:45    21.    3:47:41    21.    4:08:47
 22.   222   Inki-Virta Mervi                (Espoo)                             4:38:14    +1:22:14  21.      13:39    21.      33:56    21.      53:58    21.    1:14:32    21.    1:36:10    21.    1:57:11    21.    2:18:50    21.    2:40:18    21.    3:02:39    21.    3:25:21    22.    3:48:50    22.    4:13:43
 23.   220   Salovaara Jutta                 (Espoo)                             4:43:48    +1:27:48  25.      13:58    25.      35:00    25.      55:35    25.    1:16:03    25.    1:37:23    25.    1:59:02    25.    2:21:26    25.    2:43:51    24.    3:07:18    24.    3:30:34    24.    3:55:08    24.    4:20:36
 24.   217   Marriott Peter                  (Orlando)                           4:45:16    +1:29:15  22.      13:51    23.      34:57    23.      55:33    23.    1:16:02    22.    1:36:32    24.    1:58:34    22.    2:19:13    23.    2:42:01    22.    3:04:43    23.    3:29:22    23.    3:55:07    23.    4:19:57
 25.   216   Asumaa Markku                   HC Persekerho                       4:52:35    +1:36:35  23.      13:55    22.      34:56    22.      55:29    22.    1:16:00    23.    1:37:15    22.    1:58:24    23.    2:20:02    22.    2:42:00    25.    3:09:48    25.    3:35:43    25.    4:00:22    25.    4:26:41
 26.   227   Lappalainen Lasse                                                   5:30:21    +2:14:21  27.      15:43    27.      41:25    27.    1:07:16    27.    1:33:10    27.    1:59:48    27.    2:27:17    27.    2:55:13    27.    3:22:23    27.    3:49:18    27.    4:15:40    26.    4:41:24    26.    5:07:15
 27.   213   Nykänen Esa                     (Kouvola)                           5:44:46    +2:28:46  26.      14:58    26.      37:44    26.    1:00:56    26.    1:25:38    26.    1:49:55    26.    2:15:43    26.    2:45:11    26.    3:13:14    26.    3:42:37    26.    4:12:33    27.    4:43:15    27.    5:14:20
 28.   229   Granvik Alf                     (Uusikaarleby)                      6:21:18    +3:05:18  29.      16:41    29.      45:45    29.    1:16:45    29.    1:50:10    29.    2:25:41    29.    2:57:18    29.    3:29:58    29.    4:01:11    29.    4:33:33    29.    5:04:37    29.    5:32:23    28.    5:58:28
 29.   214   Lemström Tage                   Söderkulla / TKR 2014               6:37:19    +3:21:19  28.      16:31    28.      41:38    28.    1:07:17    28.    1:34:22    28.    2:03:17    28.    2:33:12    28.    3:05:31    28.    3:38:45    28.    4:14:02    28.    4:49:24    28.    5:25:32    29.    6:01:05
 30.   215   Saukkonen Kalevi                VSVU / TKR 2014                     7:51:04    +4:35:04  30.      21:37    30.      56:00    30.    1:32:45    30.    2:10:45    30.    2:48:38    30.    3:27:44    30.    4:05:12    30.    4:44:13    30.    5:23:46    30.    6:02:09    30.    6:39:02    30.    7:16:03
 31.   230   Karlsson Markus                 (Pietarsaari)                       9:13:50    +5:57:50  31.      26:16    31.    1:08:01    31.    1:49:51    31.    2:32:26    31.    3:17:23    31.    3:59:11    31.    4:41:58    31.    5:24:54    31.    6:06:33    31.    6:48:56    31.    7:35:19    31.    8:23:54
       203   Lainema Ilkka                   Finnish Marathon Runners              Kesk.
       228   Lindfors Vilho                                                        Kesk.
       202   Sairanen Mika                   Hapo                                  Kesk.