43. SUOMI-JUOKSU 100 km & 3. Perniön 60 km & 8. Yömaraton & 4. Iltakymppi 7.

M_MARATON N_MARATON MARATON

Miehet maraton : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             2,2               5,5               8,9              12,2              15,5              18,9              22,2              25,5              28,9              32,2              35,5              38,9             Maali
  1.   210   Moilanen Hannu                                                      3:16:00          +0           10:15             15:22             14:56             15:06             15:13             15:18             15:27             15:33             15:35             16:20             15:53             15:42             15:12
  2.   207   Wennerqvist Sami                (Hanko)                             3:27:59      +11:59           10:43             16:19             16:26             16:23             16:32             16:25             16:36             16:35             16:35             16:41             16:41             16:15             15:44
  3.   201   Sairanen Sami                   HC Persekerho                       3:29:25      +13:25           10:39             16:13             16:23             16:21             16:16             16:31             16:36             16:41             16:42             16:39             16:44             16:54             16:39
  4.   232   Itkonen Erkki                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  3:44:25      +28:25           12:17             19:09             18:36             18:28             17:17             17:31             16:48             16:59             17:45             17:20             17:26             17:45             16:59
  5.   218   Kytömäki Pekka                  Endurance                           3:51:51      +35:51           10:58             17:08             17:13             17:18             17:26             17:53             17:34             18:08             19:01             19:16             19:46             19:45             20:18
  6.   219   Kemiläinen Juha                 Endurance                           3:56:01      +40:01           11:47             17:52             17:45             17:45             18:06             18:21             18:31             18:44             18:57             19:23             19:41             19:40             19:23
  7.   235   Anttila Jesse                   (Espoo)                             3:56:41      +40:41           12:22             18:36             18:31             18:20             18:23             18:16             18:13             18:23             18:37             18:40             19:14             19:50             19:08
  8.   212   Bäckström Miikka                Endurance                           4:10:28      +54:28           11:26             18:20             18:16             19:37             22:48             21:28             20:02             20:22             20:20             20:36             19:42             19:28             17:57
  9.   206   Huotari Hannu                   (Pirkkala)                          4:11:05      +55:05           12:06             18:43             18:50             19:10             18:54             19:35             19:14             19:30             20:24             20:30             20:49             21:56             21:18
 10.   211   Karhapää Marko                                                      4:12:36      +56:36           11:20             18:17             18:22             19:00             19:03             19:18             19:38             19:30             19:19             19:17             20:55             23:32             24:59
 11.   236   Rinne Raine                     Häjyt/Lahti                         4:13:35      +57:35           13:09             20:17             19:45             21:16             21:10             21:24             20:36             19:47             18:59             19:32             19:05             19:42             18:46
 12.   237   Bellot Nathaniel                (Salzburg)                          4:19:19    +1:03:19           11:27             18:11             18:08             18:30             19:03             18:47             19:20             19:50             20:09             20:42             20:38             19:07             35:22
 13.   205   Stenroos Unto                   Endurance                           4:25:59    +1:09:59           13:06             20:16             20:18             20:49             21:11             21:21             21:17             20:43             20:46             20:07             20:21             23:05             22:33
 14.   209   Palmgren Patrik                 (Raseborg)                          4:28:23    +1:12:23           13:09             20:18             19:37             19:23             19:12             19:34             19:13             19:42             20:56             20:24             22:49             28:02             25:57
 15.   217   Marriott Peter                  (Orlando)                           4:45:16    +1:29:15           13:51             21:06             20:35             20:28             20:30             22:01             20:38             22:48             22:41             24:39             25:44             24:50             25:18
 16.   216   Asumaa Markku                   HC Persekerho                       4:52:35    +1:36:35           13:55             21:01             20:32             20:30             21:15             21:09             21:38             21:57             27:47             25:54             24:39             26:18             25:54
 17.   227   Lappalainen Lasse                                                   5:30:21    +2:14:21           15:43             25:42             25:51             25:54             26:37             27:28             27:55             27:09             26:55             26:22             25:43             25:50             23:06
 18.   213   Nykänen Esa                     (Kouvola)                           5:44:46    +2:28:46           14:58             22:46             23:11             24:41             24:17             25:48             29:27             28:03             29:23             29:55             30:42             31:04             30:26
 19.   229   Granvik Alf                     (Uusikaarleby)                      6:21:18    +3:05:18           16:41             29:04             30:59             33:24             35:31             31:37             32:39             31:12             32:22             31:03             27:46             26:04             22:49
 20.   214   Lemström Tage                   Söderkulla / TKR 2014               6:37:19    +3:21:19           16:31             25:07             25:39             27:04             28:54             29:55             32:19             33:13             35:17             35:21             36:08             35:32             36:14
 21.   215   Saukkonen Kalevi                VSVU / TKR 2014                     7:51:04    +4:35:04           21:37             34:23             36:44             37:59             37:53             39:05             37:27             39:01             39:32             38:23             36:53             37:00             35:01
 22.   230   Karlsson Markus                 (Pietarsaari)                       9:13:50    +5:57:50           26:16             41:45             41:49             42:34             44:57             41:48             42:47             42:55             41:39             42:22             46:23             48:34             49:56
       203   Lainema Ilkka                   Finnish Marathon Runners              Kesk.
       228   Lindfors Vilho                                                        Kesk.
       202   Sairanen Mika                   Hapo                                  Kesk.

M_MARATON N_MARATON MARATON

Naiset maraton : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             2,2               5,5               8,9              12,2              15,5              18,9              22,2              25,5              28,9              32,2              35,5              38,9             Maali
  1.   234   Helin Mari                      (Espoo)                             3:18:37          +0           10:14             15:35             15:30             15:27             15:24             15:37             15:02             15:08             15:39             15:46             16:05             16:11             16:53
  2.   233   Nurmi Seija                     Kerkkoon Urheilijat                 3:24:51       +6:13           10:13             15:36             15:29             15:29             15:25             15:38             15:59             16:10             16:30             17:00             17:04             17:11             17:01
  3.   223   Antell Tarja                    Endurance                           3:38:02      +19:24           10:27             16:03             16:09             16:13             16:34             16:47             17:02             17:16             17:39             18:00             18:15             18:55             18:36
  4.   231   Hulkko Tyyne                    (Helsinki)                          4:03:16      +44:38           11:51             18:42             18:24             18:32             18:38             18:51             19:09             19:30             19:35             19:50             20:12             19:57             19:59
  5.   224   Kilpi Sari                      (Vantaa)                            4:17:22      +58:44           11:23             18:13             18:08             18:38             19:01             19:21             20:04             21:30             21:16             22:20             22:52             22:05             22:24
  6.   225   Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva          Häjyt / TKR 2014                    4:22:27    +1:03:49           13:08             20:17             20:17             20:44             21:09             21:21             21:30             21:10             20:58             20:41             21:01             20:33             19:33
  7.   221   Sairanen Eija                   (Lohja)                             4:28:47    +1:10:09           13:57             21:01             20:36             20:28             21:16             21:08             21:38             21:57             23:09             21:31             20:55             21:06             19:59
  8.   222   Inki-Virta Mervi                (Espoo)                             4:38:14    +1:19:36           13:39             20:16             20:02             20:34             21:38             21:00             21:38             21:28             22:20             22:41             23:29             24:53             24:31
  9.   220   Salovaara Jutta                 (Espoo)                             4:43:48    +1:25:11           13:58             21:01             20:35             20:28             21:20             21:38             22:24             22:25             23:26             23:16             24:33             25:28             23:12

M_MARATON N_MARATON MARATON

MARATON : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             2,2               5,5               8,9              12,2              15,5              18,9              22,2              25,5              28,9              32,2              35,5              38,9             Maali
  1.   210   Moilanen Hannu                                                      3:16:00          +0           10:15             15:22             14:56             15:06             15:13             15:18             15:27             15:33             15:35             16:20             15:53             15:42             15:12
  2.   234   Helin Mari                      (Espoo)                             3:18:37       +2:37           10:14             15:35             15:30             15:27             15:24             15:37             15:02             15:08             15:39             15:46             16:05             16:11             16:53
  3.   233   Nurmi Seija                     Kerkkoon Urheilijat                 3:24:51       +8:51           10:13             15:36             15:29             15:29             15:25             15:38             15:59             16:10             16:30             17:00             17:04             17:11             17:01
  4.   207   Wennerqvist Sami                (Hanko)                             3:27:59      +11:59           10:43             16:19             16:26             16:23             16:32             16:25             16:36             16:35             16:35             16:41             16:41             16:15             15:44
  5.   201   Sairanen Sami                   HC Persekerho                       3:29:25      +13:25           10:39             16:13             16:23             16:21             16:16             16:31             16:36             16:41             16:42             16:39             16:44             16:54             16:39
  6.   223   Antell Tarja                    Endurance                           3:38:02      +22:02           10:27             16:03             16:09             16:13             16:34             16:47             17:02             17:16             17:39             18:00             18:15             18:55             18:36
  7.   232   Itkonen Erkki                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  3:44:25      +28:25           12:17             19:09             18:36             18:28             17:17             17:31             16:48             16:59             17:45             17:20             17:26             17:45             16:59
  8.   218   Kytömäki Pekka                  Endurance                           3:51:51      +35:51           10:58             17:08             17:13             17:18             17:26             17:53             17:34             18:08             19:01             19:16             19:46             19:45             20:18
  9.   219   Kemiläinen Juha                 Endurance                           3:56:01      +40:01           11:47             17:52             17:45             17:45             18:06             18:21             18:31             18:44             18:57             19:23             19:41             19:40             19:23
 10.   235   Anttila Jesse                   (Espoo)                             3:56:41      +40:41           12:22             18:36             18:31             18:20             18:23             18:16             18:13             18:23             18:37             18:40             19:14             19:50             19:08
 11.   231   Hulkko Tyyne                    (Helsinki)                          4:03:16      +47:16           11:51             18:42             18:24             18:32             18:38             18:51             19:09             19:30             19:35             19:50             20:12             19:57             19:59
 12.   212   Bäckström Miikka                Endurance                           4:10:28      +54:28           11:26             18:20             18:16             19:37             22:48             21:28             20:02             20:22             20:20             20:36             19:42             19:28             17:57
 13.   206   Huotari Hannu                   (Pirkkala)                          4:11:05      +55:05           12:06             18:43             18:50             19:10             18:54             19:35             19:14             19:30             20:24             20:30             20:49             21:56             21:18
 14.   211   Karhapää Marko                                                      4:12:36      +56:36           11:20             18:17             18:22             19:00             19:03             19:18             19:38             19:30             19:19             19:17             20:55             23:32             24:59
 15.   236   Rinne Raine                     Häjyt/Lahti                         4:13:35      +57:35           13:09             20:17             19:45             21:16             21:10             21:24             20:36             19:47             18:59             19:32             19:05             19:42             18:46
 16.   224   Kilpi Sari                      (Vantaa)                            4:17:22    +1:01:22           11:23             18:13             18:08             18:38             19:01             19:21             20:04             21:30             21:16             22:20             22:52             22:05             22:24
 17.   237   Bellot Nathaniel                (Salzburg)                          4:19:19    +1:03:19           11:27             18:11             18:08             18:30             19:03             18:47             19:20             19:50             20:09             20:42             20:38             19:07             35:22
 18.   225   Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva          Häjyt / TKR 2014                    4:22:27    +1:06:27           13:08             20:17             20:17             20:44             21:09             21:21             21:30             21:10             20:58             20:41             21:01             20:33             19:33
 19.   205   Stenroos Unto                   Endurance                           4:25:59    +1:09:59           13:06             20:16             20:18             20:49             21:11             21:21             21:17             20:43             20:46             20:07             20:21             23:05             22:33
 20.   209   Palmgren Patrik                 (Raseborg)                          4:28:23    +1:12:23           13:09             20:18             19:37             19:23             19:12             19:34             19:13             19:42             20:56             20:24             22:49             28:02             25:57
 21.   221   Sairanen Eija                   (Lohja)                             4:28:47    +1:12:46           13:57             21:01             20:36             20:28             21:16             21:08             21:38             21:57             23:09             21:31             20:55             21:06             19:59
 22.   222   Inki-Virta Mervi                (Espoo)                             4:38:14    +1:22:14           13:39             20:16             20:02             20:34             21:38             21:00             21:38             21:28             22:20             22:41             23:29             24:53             24:31
 23.   220   Salovaara Jutta                 (Espoo)                             4:43:48    +1:27:48           13:58             21:01             20:35             20:28             21:20             21:38             22:24             22:25             23:26             23:16             24:33             25:28             23:12
 24.   217   Marriott Peter                  (Orlando)                           4:45:16    +1:29:15           13:51             21:06             20:35             20:28             20:30             22:01             20:38             22:48             22:41             24:39             25:44             24:50             25:18
 25.   216   Asumaa Markku                   HC Persekerho                       4:52:35    +1:36:35           13:55             21:01             20:32             20:30             21:15             21:09             21:38             21:57             27:47             25:54             24:39             26:18             25:54
 26.   227   Lappalainen Lasse                                                   5:30:21    +2:14:21           15:43             25:42             25:51             25:54             26:37             27:28             27:55             27:09             26:55             26:22             25:43             25:50             23:06
 27.   213   Nykänen Esa                     (Kouvola)                           5:44:46    +2:28:46           14:58             22:46             23:11             24:41             24:17             25:48             29:27             28:03             29:23             29:55             30:42             31:04             30:26
 28.   229   Granvik Alf                     (Uusikaarleby)                      6:21:18    +3:05:18           16:41             29:04             30:59             33:24             35:31             31:37             32:39             31:12             32:22             31:03             27:46             26:04             22:49
 29.   214   Lemström Tage                   Söderkulla / TKR 2014               6:37:19    +3:21:19           16:31             25:07             25:39             27:04             28:54             29:55             32:19             33:13             35:17             35:21             36:08             35:32             36:14
 30.   215   Saukkonen Kalevi                VSVU / TKR 2014                     7:51:04    +4:35:04           21:37             34:23             36:44             37:59             37:53             39:05             37:27             39:01             39:32             38:23             36:53             37:00             35:01
 31.   230   Karlsson Markus                 (Pietarsaari)                       9:13:50    +5:57:50           26:16             41:45             41:49             42:34             44:57             41:48             42:47             42:55             41:39             42:22             46:23             48:34             49:56
       203   Lainema Ilkka                   Finnish Marathon Runners              Kesk.
       228   Lindfors Vilho                                                        Kesk.
       202   Sairanen Mika                   Hapo                                  Kesk.