43. SUOMI-JUOKSU 100 km & 3. Perniön 60 km & 8. Yömaraton & 4. Iltakymppi 7.

M_MARATON N_MARATON MARATON

Miehet maraton : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   210   Moilanen Hannu                                                      3:16:00          +0
  2.   207   Wennerqvist Sami                (Hanko)                             3:27:59      +11:59
  3.   201   Sairanen Sami                   HC Persekerho                       3:29:25      +13:25
  4.   232   Itkonen Erkki                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  3:44:25      +28:25
  5.   218   Kytömäki Pekka                  Endurance                           3:51:51      +35:51
  6.   219   Kemiläinen Juha                 Endurance                           3:56:01      +40:01
  7.   235   Anttila Jesse                   (Espoo)                             3:56:41      +40:41
  8.   212   Bäckström Miikka                Endurance                           4:10:28      +54:28
  9.   206   Huotari Hannu                   (Pirkkala)                          4:11:05      +55:05
 10.   211   Karhapää Marko                                                      4:12:36      +56:36
 11.   236   Rinne Raine                     Häjyt/Lahti                         4:13:35      +57:35
 12.   237   Bellot Nathaniel                (Salzburg)                          4:19:19    +1:03:19
 13.   205   Stenroos Unto                   Endurance                           4:25:59    +1:09:59
 14.   209   Palmgren Patrik                 (Raseborg)                          4:28:23    +1:12:23
 15.   217   Marriott Peter                  (Orlando)                           4:45:16    +1:29:15
 16.   216   Asumaa Markku                   HC Persekerho                       4:52:35    +1:36:35
 17.   227   Lappalainen Lasse                                                   5:30:21    +2:14:21
 18.   213   Nykänen Esa                     (Kouvola)                           5:44:46    +2:28:46
 19.   229   Granvik Alf                     (Uusikaarleby)                      6:21:18    +3:05:18
 20.   214   Lemström Tage                   Söderkulla / TKR 2014               6:37:19    +3:21:19
 21.   215   Saukkonen Kalevi                VSVU / TKR 2014                     7:51:04    +4:35:04
 22.   230   Karlsson Markus                 (Pietarsaari)                       9:13:50    +5:57:50
       203   Lainema Ilkka                   Finnish Marathon Runners              Kesk.
       228   Lindfors Vilho                                                        Kesk.
       202   Sairanen Mika                   Hapo                                  Kesk.

M_MARATON N_MARATON MARATON

Naiset maraton : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   234   Helin Mari                      (Espoo)                             3:18:37          +0
  2.   233   Nurmi Seija                     Kerkkoon Urheilijat                 3:24:51       +6:13
  3.   223   Antell Tarja                    Endurance                           3:38:02      +19:24
  4.   231   Hulkko Tyyne                    (Helsinki)                          4:03:16      +44:38
  5.   224   Kilpi Sari                      (Vantaa)                            4:17:22      +58:44
  6.   225   Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva          Häjyt / TKR 2014                    4:22:27    +1:03:49
  7.   221   Sairanen Eija                   (Lohja)                             4:28:47    +1:10:09
  8.   222   Inki-Virta Mervi                (Espoo)                             4:38:14    +1:19:36
  9.   220   Salovaara Jutta                 (Espoo)                             4:43:48    +1:25:11

M_MARATON N_MARATON MARATON

MARATON : 42,195 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   210   Moilanen Hannu                                                      3:16:00          +0
  2.   234   Helin Mari                      (Espoo)                             3:18:37       +2:37
  3.   233   Nurmi Seija                     Kerkkoon Urheilijat                 3:24:51       +8:51
  4.   207   Wennerqvist Sami                (Hanko)                             3:27:59      +11:59
  5.   201   Sairanen Sami                   HC Persekerho                       3:29:25      +13:25
  6.   223   Antell Tarja                    Endurance                           3:38:02      +22:02
  7.   232   Itkonen Erkki                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  3:44:25      +28:25
  8.   218   Kytömäki Pekka                  Endurance                           3:51:51      +35:51
  9.   219   Kemiläinen Juha                 Endurance                           3:56:01      +40:01
 10.   235   Anttila Jesse                   (Espoo)                             3:56:41      +40:41
 11.   231   Hulkko Tyyne                    (Helsinki)                          4:03:16      +47:16
 12.   212   Bäckström Miikka                Endurance                           4:10:28      +54:28
 13.   206   Huotari Hannu                   (Pirkkala)                          4:11:05      +55:05
 14.   211   Karhapää Marko                                                      4:12:36      +56:36
 15.   236   Rinne Raine                     Häjyt/Lahti                         4:13:35      +57:35
 16.   224   Kilpi Sari                      (Vantaa)                            4:17:22    +1:01:22
 17.   237   Bellot Nathaniel                (Salzburg)                          4:19:19    +1:03:19
 18.   225   Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva          Häjyt / TKR 2014                    4:22:27    +1:06:27
 19.   205   Stenroos Unto                   Endurance                           4:25:59    +1:09:59
 20.   209   Palmgren Patrik                 (Raseborg)                          4:28:23    +1:12:23
 21.   221   Sairanen Eija                   (Lohja)                             4:28:47    +1:12:46
 22.   222   Inki-Virta Mervi                (Espoo)                             4:38:14    +1:22:14
 23.   220   Salovaara Jutta                 (Espoo)                             4:43:48    +1:27:48
 24.   217   Marriott Peter                  (Orlando)                           4:45:16    +1:29:15
 25.   216   Asumaa Markku                   HC Persekerho                       4:52:35    +1:36:35
 26.   227   Lappalainen Lasse                                                   5:30:21    +2:14:21
 27.   213   Nykänen Esa                     (Kouvola)                           5:44:46    +2:28:46
 28.   229   Granvik Alf                     (Uusikaarleby)                      6:21:18    +3:05:18
 29.   214   Lemström Tage                   Söderkulla / TKR 2014               6:37:19    +3:21:19
 30.   215   Saukkonen Kalevi                VSVU / TKR 2014                     7:51:04    +4:35:04
 31.   230   Karlsson Markus                 (Pietarsaari)                       9:13:50    +5:57:50
       203   Lainema Ilkka                   Finnish Marathon Runners              Kesk.
       228   Lindfors Vilho                                                        Kesk.
       202   Sairanen Mika                   Hapo                                  Kesk.