43. SUOMI-JUOKSU 100 km & 3. Perniön 60 km & 8. Yömaraton & 4. Iltakymppi 7.

M_10 N_10 10_KM

Miehet yleinen 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero  3,3        3,3    6,7        6,7
  1.   312   Klasila Janne                   Finnish Marathon Runners              34:57          +0   1.      11:40     1.      23:15
  2.   331   Urmas Petteri                   (Koski TL.)                           36:05       +1:08   3.      11:44     2.      23:56
  3.   304   Nylander Jari                   Helsingin Tarmo                       36:31       +1:34   2.      11:42     3.      24:00
  4.   310   Luusalo Mikko                   Endurance                             39:04       +4:07   4.      12:47     4.      25:59
  5.   305   Welling Petri                   Endurance                             39:21       +4:24   5.      12:52     5.      26:11
  6.   329   Laine Veli-Matti                Vampulan Urheilijat                   40:45       +5:48   6.      13:20     6.      27:03
  7.   311   Raikko Janne                    Finnish Marathon Runners              41:07       +6:10   9.      13:41     8.      27:38
  8.   326   Vieno Pekka                     (Masku)                               41:32       +6:35   8.      13:40     7.      27:37
  9.   325   Jokioinen Esa                   (Turku)                               42:47       +7:50  10.      13:42    10.      28:16
 10.   343   Kevin Magnus                    Tenholan Urheiluseura                 42:49       +7:52   7.      13:21     9.      28:01
 11.   303   Kekola Kerkko                   (Turku)                               42:52       +7:55  14.      14:22    13.      28:52
 12.   314   Pulli Antero                    Pulssit                               42:56       +7:59  12.      14:11    12.      28:41
 13.   308   Rinne Juha                      FaceFistingFriday Turku               43:01       +8:04  13.      14:14    14.      28:53
 14.   306   Talvitie Tapio                  Endurance                             43:16       +8:18  11.      14:10    11.      28:32
 15.   307   Mäkinen Tero                    FaceFistingFriday Turku               47:19      +12:22  15.      14:57    15.      31:10
 16.   336   Lundström Tom                   Endurance                             49:31      +14:34  16.      15:44    16.      32:43
 17.   309   Kuivalainen Pekka               RDS                                   50:08      +15:11  17.      16:14    17.      33:08
 18.   330   Posti Juha                      (Turku)                               50:10      +15:13  18.      16:19    18.      33:22
 19.   342   Vuorinen Hannu                  (Tammela)                             53:45      +18:48  19.      18:12    19.      36:10
 20.   340   Wendelin Matti                  (Kaarina)                             54:24      +19:27  20.      18:13    20.      36:23
 21.   302   Stenroos Toni                   (Vantaa)                              56:10      +21:13  22.      19:18    21.      37:58
 22.   338   De La Chapelle Jan              (Tenhola)                             58:46      +23:49  21.      19:16    22.      38:59
 23.   301   Stenroos Henri                  Lepsämän Partio                     1:00:24      +25:27  23.      19:19    23.      39:38
 24.   332   Arbelius Pauli                  (Turenki)                           1:00:51      +25:54  25.      19:54    24.      40:25
 25.   334   Hietamäki Teuvo                 (Raisio)                            1:04:04      +29:07  26.      20:38    25.      42:02
 26.   335   Lacström Erkki                  Inkoon Voima                        1:06:16      +31:19  24.      19:45    26.      42:40
 27.   327   Lind Usko                       Nurmijärvi                          1:33:28      +58:31  27.      31:08    27.    1:02:20

M_10 N_10 10_KM

Naiset yleinen 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero  3,3        3,3    6,7        6,7
  1.   339   Griffin Eileen                  (Kisko)                               45:42          +0   1.      14:59     1.      30:20
  2.   322   Murto Heli                      Pulssit                               47:38       +1:56   2.      15:45     2.      31:49
  3.   318   Kuivalainen Kati                RDS                                   47:56       +2:14   3.      15:55     3.      31:50
  4.   337   De La Chapelle Sussie           (Tenhola)                             49:04       +3:22   5.      16:48     4.      33:04
  5.   341   Rönnberg Satu                   FMR                                   49:47       +4:05   4.      16:47     5.      33:24
  6.   316   Fritzén Isolde                  Karjaan Ura                           50:57       +5:15   6.      16:50     6.      33:25
  7.   317   Lahdenperä Susanne              FaceFistingFriday                     54:07       +8:25   8.      18:11     7.      36:20
  8.   321   Bernoulli Aija-Leena            (Sipoo)                               56:23      +10:41   7.      18:10     8.      37:29
  9.   315   Mäenpää Marjaana                Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu            57:32      +11:50  10.      18:33    10.      38:22
 10.   320   Lipponen Tanja                  (Lohja)                               58:40      +12:58  14.      19:20    11.      38:59
 11.   328   Mäkinen Eeva                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu            58:51      +13:09   9.      18:32     9.      38:19
 12.   333   Arbelius Liisa                  (Turenki)                             59:34      +13:52  13.      19:19    13.      39:39
 13.   319   Särkkä Auni                     Endurance                             59:36      +13:54  11.      19:02    12.      39:34
 14.   323   Jokinen Marika                  (Salo)                              1:00:23      +14:41  12.      19:16    14.      40:03
 15.   324   Hallikainen Minna               Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          1:01:59      +16:17  15.      20:10    15.      41:14

M_10 N_10 10_KM

10_KM : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero  3,3        3,3    6,7        6,7
  1.   312   Klasila Janne                   Finnish Marathon Runners              34:57          +0   1.      11:40     1.      23:15
  2.   331   Urmas Petteri                   (Koski TL.)                           36:05       +1:08   3.      11:44     2.      23:56
  3.   304   Nylander Jari                   Helsingin Tarmo                       36:31       +1:34   2.      11:42     3.      24:00
  4.   310   Luusalo Mikko                   Endurance                             39:04       +4:07   4.      12:47     4.      25:59
  5.   305   Welling Petri                   Endurance                             39:21       +4:24   5.      12:52     5.      26:11
  6.   329   Laine Veli-Matti                Vampulan Urheilijat                   40:45       +5:48   6.      13:20     6.      27:03
  7.   311   Raikko Janne                    Finnish Marathon Runners              41:07       +6:10   9.      13:41     8.      27:38
  8.   326   Vieno Pekka                     (Masku)                               41:32       +6:35   8.      13:40     7.      27:37
  9.   325   Jokioinen Esa                   (Turku)                               42:47       +7:50  10.      13:42    10.      28:16
 10.   343   Kevin Magnus                    Tenholan Urheiluseura                 42:49       +7:52   7.      13:21     9.      28:01
 11.   303   Kekola Kerkko                   (Turku)                               42:52       +7:55  14.      14:22    13.      28:52
 12.   314   Pulli Antero                    Pulssit                               42:56       +7:59  12.      14:11    12.      28:41
 13.   308   Rinne Juha                      FaceFistingFriday Turku               43:01       +8:04  13.      14:14    14.      28:53
 14.   306   Talvitie Tapio                  Endurance                             43:16       +8:18  11.      14:10    11.      28:32
 15.   339   Griffin Eileen                  (Kisko)                               45:42      +10:45  16.      14:59    15.      30:20
 16.   307   Mäkinen Tero                    FaceFistingFriday Turku               47:19      +12:22  15.      14:57    16.      31:10
 17.   322   Murto Heli                      Pulssit                               47:38      +12:41  18.      15:45    17.      31:49
 18.   318   Kuivalainen Kati                RDS                                   47:56      +12:59  19.      15:55    18.      31:50
 19.   337   De La Chapelle Sussie           (Tenhola)                             49:04      +14:07  23.      16:48    20.      33:04
 20.   336   Lundström Tom                   Endurance                             49:31      +14:34  17.      15:44    19.      32:43
 21.   341   Rönnberg Satu                   FMR                                   49:47      +14:50  22.      16:47    23.      33:24
 22.   309   Kuivalainen Pekka               RDS                                   50:08      +15:11  20.      16:14    21.      33:08
 23.   330   Posti Juha                      (Turku)                               50:10      +15:13  21.      16:19    22.      33:22
 24.   316   Fritzén Isolde                  Karjaan Ura                           50:57      +16:00  24.      16:50    24.      33:25
 25.   342   Vuorinen Hannu                  (Tammela)                             53:45      +18:48  27.      18:12    25.      36:10
 26.   317   Lahdenperä Susanne              FaceFistingFriday                     54:07      +19:10  26.      18:11    26.      36:20
 27.   340   Wendelin Matti                  (Kaarina)                             54:24      +19:27  28.      18:13    27.      36:23
 28.   302   Stenroos Toni                   (Vantaa)                              56:10      +21:13  34.      19:18    29.      37:58
 29.   321   Bernoulli Aija-Leena            (Sipoo)                               56:23      +21:26  25.      18:10    28.      37:29
 30.   315   Mäenpää Marjaana                Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu            57:32      +22:35  30.      18:33    31.      38:22
 31.   320   Lipponen Tanja                  (Lohja)                               58:40      +23:43  37.      19:20    32.      38:59
 32.   338   De La Chapelle Jan              (Tenhola)                             58:46      +23:49  32.      19:16    33.      38:59
 33.   328   Mäkinen Eeva                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu            58:51      +23:54  29.      18:32    30.      38:19
 34.   333   Arbelius Liisa                  (Turenki)                             59:34      +24:37  35.      19:19    36.      39:39
 35.   319   Särkkä Auni                     Endurance                             59:36      +24:39  31.      19:02    34.      39:34
 36.   323   Jokinen Marika                  (Salo)                              1:00:23      +25:26  33.      19:16    37.      40:03
 37.   301   Stenroos Henri                  Lepsämän Partio                     1:00:24      +25:27  36.      19:19    35.      39:38
 38.   332   Arbelius Pauli                  (Turenki)                           1:00:51      +25:54  39.      19:54    38.      40:25
 39.   324   Hallikainen Minna               Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          1:01:59      +27:02  40.      20:10    39.      41:14
 40.   334   Hietamäki Teuvo                 (Raisio)                            1:04:04      +29:07  41.      20:38    40.      42:02
 41.   335   Lacström Erkki                  Inkoon Voima                        1:06:16      +31:19  38.      19:45    41.      42:40
 42.   327   Lind Usko                       Nurmijärvi                          1:33:28      +58:31  42.      31:08    42.    1:02:20