43. SUOMI-JUOKSU 100 km & 3. Perniön 60 km & 8. Yömaraton & 4. Iltakymppi 7.

M_10 N_10 10_KM

Miehet yleinen 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7             Maali
  1.   312   Klasila Janne                   Finnish Marathon Runners              34:57          +0           11:40             11:35             11:41
  2.   331   Urmas Petteri                   (Koski TL.)                           36:05       +1:08           11:44             12:11             12:08
  3.   304   Nylander Jari                   Helsingin Tarmo                       36:31       +1:34           11:42             12:17             12:31
  4.   310   Luusalo Mikko                   Endurance                             39:04       +4:07           12:47             13:11             13:05
  5.   305   Welling Petri                   Endurance                             39:21       +4:24           12:52             13:18             13:10
  6.   329   Laine Veli-Matti                Vampulan Urheilijat                   40:45       +5:48           13:20             13:42             13:41
  7.   311   Raikko Janne                    Finnish Marathon Runners              41:07       +6:10           13:41             13:56             13:29
  8.   326   Vieno Pekka                     (Masku)                               41:32       +6:35           13:40             13:57             13:54
  9.   325   Jokioinen Esa                   (Turku)                               42:47       +7:50           13:42             14:34             14:30
 10.   343   Kevin Magnus                    Tenholan Urheiluseura                 42:49       +7:52           13:21             14:39             14:48
 11.   303   Kekola Kerkko                   (Turku)                               42:52       +7:55           14:22             14:29             14:00
 12.   314   Pulli Antero                    Pulssit                               42:56       +7:59           14:11             14:29             14:15
 13.   308   Rinne Juha                      FaceFistingFriday Turku               43:01       +8:04           14:14             14:38             14:08
 14.   306   Talvitie Tapio                  Endurance                             43:16       +8:18           14:10             14:22             14:43
 15.   307   Mäkinen Tero                    FaceFistingFriday Turku               47:19      +12:22           14:57             16:12             16:08
 16.   336   Lundström Tom                   Endurance                             49:31      +14:34           15:44             16:58             16:48
 17.   309   Kuivalainen Pekka               RDS                                   50:08      +15:11           16:14             16:53             16:59
 18.   330   Posti Juha                      (Turku)                               50:10      +15:13           16:19             17:02             16:48
 19.   342   Vuorinen Hannu                  (Tammela)                             53:45      +18:48           18:12             17:58             17:34
 20.   340   Wendelin Matti                  (Kaarina)                             54:24      +19:27           18:13             18:09             18:01
 21.   302   Stenroos Toni                   (Vantaa)                              56:10      +21:13           19:18             18:39             18:12
 22.   338   De La Chapelle Jan              (Tenhola)                             58:46      +23:49           19:16             19:42             19:46
 23.   301   Stenroos Henri                  Lepsämän Partio                     1:00:24      +25:27           19:19             20:19             20:46
 24.   332   Arbelius Pauli                  (Turenki)                           1:00:51      +25:54           19:54             20:31             20:25
 25.   334   Hietamäki Teuvo                 (Raisio)                            1:04:04      +29:07           20:38             21:23             22:02
 26.   335   Lacström Erkki                  Inkoon Voima                        1:06:16      +31:19           19:45             22:55             23:36
 27.   327   Lind Usko                       Nurmijärvi                          1:33:28      +58:31           31:08             31:11             31:07

M_10 N_10 10_KM

Naiset yleinen 10 km : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7             Maali
  1.   339   Griffin Eileen                  (Kisko)                               45:42          +0           14:59             15:20             15:21
  2.   322   Murto Heli                      Pulssit                               47:38       +1:56           15:45             16:03             15:48
  3.   318   Kuivalainen Kati                RDS                                   47:56       +2:14           15:55             15:54             16:06
  4.   337   De La Chapelle Sussie           (Tenhola)                             49:04       +3:22           16:48             16:15             15:59
  5.   341   Rönnberg Satu                   FMR                                   49:47       +4:05           16:47             16:36             16:23
  6.   316   Fritzén Isolde                  Karjaan Ura                           50:57       +5:15           16:50             16:35             17:32
  7.   317   Lahdenperä Susanne              FaceFistingFriday                     54:07       +8:25           18:11             18:09             17:46
  8.   321   Bernoulli Aija-Leena            (Sipoo)                               56:23      +10:41           18:10             19:19             18:53
  9.   315   Mäenpää Marjaana                Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu            57:32      +11:50           18:33             19:49             19:09
 10.   320   Lipponen Tanja                  (Lohja)                               58:40      +12:58           19:20             19:39             19:41
 11.   328   Mäkinen Eeva                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu            58:51      +13:09           18:32             19:46             20:31
 12.   333   Arbelius Liisa                  (Turenki)                             59:34      +13:52           19:19             20:20             19:54
 13.   319   Särkkä Auni                     Endurance                             59:36      +13:54           19:02             20:31             20:02
 14.   323   Jokinen Marika                  (Salo)                              1:00:23      +14:41           19:16             20:46             20:19
 15.   324   Hallikainen Minna               Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          1:01:59      +16:17           20:10             21:03             20:45

M_10 N_10 10_KM

10_KM : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Sija   Nro   Nimi                            Seura                                 Tulos         Ero             3,3               6,7             Maali
  1.   312   Klasila Janne                   Finnish Marathon Runners              34:57          +0           11:40             11:35             11:41
  2.   331   Urmas Petteri                   (Koski TL.)                           36:05       +1:08           11:44             12:11             12:08
  3.   304   Nylander Jari                   Helsingin Tarmo                       36:31       +1:34           11:42             12:17             12:31
  4.   310   Luusalo Mikko                   Endurance                             39:04       +4:07           12:47             13:11             13:05
  5.   305   Welling Petri                   Endurance                             39:21       +4:24           12:52             13:18             13:10
  6.   329   Laine Veli-Matti                Vampulan Urheilijat                   40:45       +5:48           13:20             13:42             13:41
  7.   311   Raikko Janne                    Finnish Marathon Runners              41:07       +6:10           13:41             13:56             13:29
  8.   326   Vieno Pekka                     (Masku)                               41:32       +6:35           13:40             13:57             13:54
  9.   325   Jokioinen Esa                   (Turku)                               42:47       +7:50           13:42             14:34             14:30
 10.   343   Kevin Magnus                    Tenholan Urheiluseura                 42:49       +7:52           13:21             14:39             14:48
 11.   303   Kekola Kerkko                   (Turku)                               42:52       +7:55           14:22             14:29             14:00
 12.   314   Pulli Antero                    Pulssit                               42:56       +7:59           14:11             14:29             14:15
 13.   308   Rinne Juha                      FaceFistingFriday Turku               43:01       +8:04           14:14             14:38             14:08
 14.   306   Talvitie Tapio                  Endurance                             43:16       +8:18           14:10             14:22             14:43
 15.   339   Griffin Eileen                  (Kisko)                               45:42      +10:45           14:59             15:20             15:21
 16.   307   Mäkinen Tero                    FaceFistingFriday Turku               47:19      +12:22           14:57             16:12             16:08
 17.   322   Murto Heli                      Pulssit                               47:38      +12:41           15:45             16:03             15:48
 18.   318   Kuivalainen Kati                RDS                                   47:56      +12:59           15:55             15:54             16:06
 19.   337   De La Chapelle Sussie           (Tenhola)                             49:04      +14:07           16:48             16:15             15:59
 20.   336   Lundström Tom                   Endurance                             49:31      +14:34           15:44             16:58             16:48
 21.   341   Rönnberg Satu                   FMR                                   49:47      +14:50           16:47             16:36             16:23
 22.   309   Kuivalainen Pekka               RDS                                   50:08      +15:11           16:14             16:53             16:59
 23.   330   Posti Juha                      (Turku)                               50:10      +15:13           16:19             17:02             16:48
 24.   316   Fritzén Isolde                  Karjaan Ura                           50:57      +16:00           16:50             16:35             17:32
 25.   342   Vuorinen Hannu                  (Tammela)                             53:45      +18:48           18:12             17:58             17:34
 26.   317   Lahdenperä Susanne              FaceFistingFriday                     54:07      +19:10           18:11             18:09             17:46
 27.   340   Wendelin Matti                  (Kaarina)                             54:24      +19:27           18:13             18:09             18:01
 28.   302   Stenroos Toni                   (Vantaa)                              56:10      +21:13           19:18             18:39             18:12
 29.   321   Bernoulli Aija-Leena            (Sipoo)                               56:23      +21:26           18:10             19:19             18:53
 30.   315   Mäenpää Marjaana                Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu            57:32      +22:35           18:33             19:49             19:09
 31.   320   Lipponen Tanja                  (Lohja)                               58:40      +23:43           19:20             19:39             19:41
 32.   338   De La Chapelle Jan              (Tenhola)                             58:46      +23:49           19:16             19:42             19:46
 33.   328   Mäkinen Eeva                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu            58:51      +23:54           18:32             19:46             20:31
 34.   333   Arbelius Liisa                  (Turenki)                             59:34      +24:37           19:19             20:20             19:54
 35.   319   Särkkä Auni                     Endurance                             59:36      +24:39           19:02             20:31             20:02
 36.   323   Jokinen Marika                  (Salo)                              1:00:23      +25:26           19:16             20:46             20:19
 37.   301   Stenroos Henri                  Lepsämän Partio                     1:00:24      +25:27           19:19             20:19             20:46
 38.   332   Arbelius Pauli                  (Turenki)                           1:00:51      +25:54           19:54             20:31             20:25
 39.   324   Hallikainen Minna               Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          1:01:59      +27:02           20:10             21:03             20:45
 40.   334   Hietamäki Teuvo                 (Raisio)                            1:04:04      +29:07           20:38             21:23             22:02
 41.   335   Lacström Erkki                  Inkoon Voima                        1:06:16      +31:19           19:45             22:55             23:36
 42.   327   Lind Usko                       Nurmijärvi                          1:33:28      +58:31           31:08             31:11             31:07