43. SUOMI-JUOKSU 100 km & 3. Perniön 60 km & 8. Yömaraton & 4. Iltakymppi 7.

43. SUOMI-JUOKSU 100 km & 3. Perniön 60 km & 8. Yömaraton & 4. Iltakymppi 7.

M_100 M50_100 N_100 100_KM

Miehet yleinen 100 km : 100 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    21   Ansio Henri                     Finnish Marathon Runners            7:28:54          +0
  2.    12   Pahkala Sami                    Himangan Urheilijat                 8:20:41      +51:46
  3.    22   Forsell Marko                   West Coast Ultra Runners            8:29:28    +1:00:34
  4.    20   Bretan Ivan                     (Stockholm)                         8:58:12    +1:29:18
  5.     8   Kotro Olavi                     LUM                                 9:05:26    +1:36:32
  6.     2   Eskelinen Jaakko                (Helsinki)                          9:34:52    +2:05:58
  7.     7   Niemenmaa Ville                 Team Rahola                         9:41:41    +2:12:47
  8.    28   Villilä Tomi                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          9:48:28    +2:19:34
  9.    23   Liukka Mikko                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu         10:16:42    +2:47:47
 10.    24   Yli-Marttila Juhani             Team Rahola                        10:39:07    +3:10:13
 11.    26   Ojala Panu                                                         10:49:18    +3:20:24
 12.    10   Taskinen Mikko                  (Espoo)                            11:06:20    +3:37:26
 13.    38   Kiiski Jari                     (Vantaa)                           11:19:20    +3:50:25
 14.     5   Mononen Petri                   TampereenMK / Häjyt                11:30:33    +4:01:39
 15.    16   Laakso Esamatti                 Korson Kengurut                    11:33:34    +4:04:39
 15.     9   Viitikko Mika                   Korson Kengurut                    11:33:34    +4:04:39
 17.    15   Virta Jyri                      (Espoo)                            11:35:40    +4:06:46
 18.    17   Pulkkinen Sami                  Helsingin Sullinkuorijat           11:47:59    +4:19:04
 19.    13   Ala-Tuuhonen Juuso              Peräkylän Ponnistus                12:08:21    +4:39:26
 20.     3   Martiskainen Henrik             (Kouvola)                          12:10:18    +4:41:24
 21.    11   Öhman Juha                      Gentleman Runners                  12:51:23    +5:22:28
 22.    43   Nieminen Tommi                  (Espoo)                            14:20:38    +6:51:44
        25   Bützow Arno                     Endurance                             Kesk.
        27   Hotakainen Kari                 (Helsinki)                            Kesk.
         6   Ojala Allan                     Endurance                             Kesk.
         1   Paldan Sørensen Peter           Team Kaiser / New Balance             Kesk.
        14   Tommola Ville                   Endurance                             Kesk.

M_100 M50_100 N_100 100_KM

Miehet 50 100 km : 100 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    31   Kalliola Pertti                 Finnish Marathon Runners            9:30:16
  2.    30   Järvelä Jukka                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             9:53:25      +23:09
  3.    29   Tetri Eino                      (Espoo)                            10:50:09    +1:19:52
  4.    39   Rutanen Pekka                   Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot           11:44:49    +2:14:33
  5.    41   Lahti Rauno                     Reilut Miehet Havumetsien          12:30:03    +2:59:47
  6.    42   Julkunen Ari-Pekka              Endurance                          12:31:46    +3:01:30
  7.    40   Montela Kalevi                  Endurance                          15:01:43    +5:31:27

M_100 M50_100 N_100 100_KM

Naiset yleinen 100 km : 100 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    35   Honkala Noora                   Endurance                           9:15:06          +0
  2.    34   Husu-Karppinen Satu             Endurance                          10:07:40      +52:34
  3.    32   Alanen Anne                     Endurance                          10:55:58    +1:40:52
  4.    37   Partinen Sirpa                  Häjyt                              11:17:18    +2:02:12
        33   Ahtiainen Hanna-Mari            Endurance                             Kesk.
        36   Liukka Anni                     Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu            Kesk.

M_100 M50_100 N_100 100_KM

100_KM : 100 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    21   Ansio Henri                     Finnish Marathon Runners            7:28:54          +0
  2.    12   Pahkala Sami                    Himangan Urheilijat                 8:20:41      +51:46
  3.    22   Forsell Marko                   West Coast Ultra Runners            8:29:28    +1:00:34
  4.    20   Bretan Ivan                     (Stockholm)                         8:58:12    +1:29:18
  5.     8   Kotro Olavi                     LUM                                 9:05:26    +1:36:32
  6.    35   Honkala Noora                   Endurance                           9:15:06    +1:46:12
  7.    31   Kalliola Pertti                 Finnish Marathon Runners            9:30:16    +2:01:21
  8.     2   Eskelinen Jaakko                (Helsinki)                          9:34:52    +2:05:58
  9.     7   Niemenmaa Ville                 Team Rahola                         9:41:41    +2:12:47
 10.    28   Villilä Tomi                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          9:48:28    +2:19:34
 11.    30   Järvelä Jukka                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot             9:53:25    +2:24:31
 12.    34   Husu-Karppinen Satu             Endurance                          10:07:40    +2:38:46
 13.    23   Liukka Mikko                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu         10:16:42    +2:47:47
 14.    24   Yli-Marttila Juhani             Team Rahola                        10:39:07    +3:10:13
 15.    26   Ojala Panu                                                         10:49:18    +3:20:24
 16.    29   Tetri Eino                      (Espoo)                            10:50:09    +3:21:14
 17.    32   Alanen Anne                     Endurance                          10:55:58    +3:27:04
 18.    10   Taskinen Mikko                  (Espoo)                            11:06:20    +3:37:26
 19.    37   Partinen Sirpa                  Häjyt                              11:17:18    +3:48:24
 20.    38   Kiiski Jari                     (Vantaa)                           11:19:20    +3:50:25
 21.     5   Mononen Petri                   TampereenMK / Häjyt                11:30:33    +4:01:39
 22.    16   Laakso Esamatti                 Korson Kengurut                    11:33:34    +4:04:39
 22.     9   Viitikko Mika                   Korson Kengurut                    11:33:34    +4:04:39
 24.    15   Virta Jyri                      (Espoo)                            11:35:40    +4:06:46
 25.    39   Rutanen Pekka                   Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot           11:44:49    +4:15:55
 26.    17   Pulkkinen Sami                  Helsingin Sullinkuorijat           11:47:59    +4:19:04
 27.    13   Ala-Tuuhonen Juuso              Peräkylän Ponnistus                12:08:21    +4:39:26
 28.     3   Martiskainen Henrik             (Kouvola)                          12:10:18    +4:41:24
 29.    41   Lahti Rauno                     Reilut Miehet Havumetsien          12:30:03    +5:01:09
 30.    42   Julkunen Ari-Pekka              Endurance                          12:31:46    +5:02:51
 31.    11   Öhman Juha                      Gentleman Runners                  12:51:23    +5:22:28
 32.    43   Nieminen Tommi                  (Espoo)                            14:20:38    +6:51:44
 33.    40   Montela Kalevi                  Endurance                          15:01:43    +7:32:49
        33   Ahtiainen Hanna-Mari            Endurance                             Kesk.
        25   Bützow Arno                     Endurance                             Kesk.
        27   Hotakainen Kari                 (Helsinki)                            Kesk.
        36   Liukka Anni                     Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu            Kesk.
         6   Ojala Allan                     Endurance                             Kesk.
         1   Paldan Sørensen Peter           Team Kaiser / New Balance             Kesk.
        14   Tommola Ville                   Endurance                             Kesk.