Tulostettu 23.03.14 klo 11.59

Breaststroke R1 4 x 25 m - Lähti : 17, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    87  Victoria Petroskoi-1                            RUS           1.09,69
      Osuus 1     Maksim Tzuranov                              6            18,39
      Osuus 2     Darya Sumkina                                3            37,16       3              18,77
      Osuus 3     Alexander Telyatyev                          2            53,85       2              16,69
      Osuus 4     Andrei Lukin                                 1          1.09,69       3              15,84


  2.    85  Viimsi Veeklubi-1                               EST           1.10,84
      Osuus 1     Nopponen Bruno                               3            17,64
      Osuus 2     Kruusma Epp                                  4            37,34       5              19,70
      Osuus 3     Armei Joel                                   1            53,13       1              15,79
      Osuus 4     Kunnapuu Siim                                2          1.10,84       6              17,71


  3.    88  Stroimaster Novosibirsk-1                       RUS           1.11,48
      Osuus 1     Viktoria Mihailova                           4            17,91
      Osuus 2     Grigoriy Ermola                              5            37,85       6              19,94
      Osuus 3     Evgeniy Latushev                             3            55,72       3              17,87
      Osuus 4     Mikhail Fomin                                3          1.11,48       2              15,76


  4.    84  Russian Aquaice-Sport-1                         RUS           1.12,33
      Osuus 1     Vasya Mosin                                  8            19,16
      Osuus 2     Eduard Khodakovskiy                          8            39,40       7              20,24
      Osuus 3     Valdimir Smirnov                             6            57,54       5              18,14
      Osuus 4     Lada Kovalevskay                             4          1.12,33       1              14,79


  5.    83  Oulun Talviuimarit-1                            FIN           1.13,66
      Osuus 1     Grönroos Konsta                              5            18,16
      Osuus 2     Orvola Reijo                                 1            35,51       1              17,35
      Osuus 3     Sihvonen Maarit                              7            57,70       9              22,19
      Osuus 4     Sihvonen Joonas                              5          1.13,66       4              15,96


  6.    96  Tyumen Winter Swimming-1                        RUS           1.14,21
      Osuus 1     Svetlana Lavrenteva                          9            19,87
      Osuus 2     Niyaz Bashirov                               6            38,28       2              18,41
      Osuus 3     Dmitriy Dragozhilov                          5            57,10       7              18,82
      Osuus 4     Albert Sobirov                               6          1.14,21       5              17,11


  7.    81  Kangasalan Kuohu-1                              FIN           1.14,69
      Osuus 1     Simo Hillo                                   1            16,66
      Osuus 2     Eeva Tuohimaa                                7            38,67       8              22,01
      Osuus 3     Atte Isomaa                                  4            56,92       6              18,25
      Osuus 4     Marko Isomaa                                 7          1.14,69       7              17,77


  8.    91  Kriofil-1                                       RUS           1.15,68
      Osuus 1     Ivan Bystrov                                 2            16,90
      Osuus 2     Ekaterina Mikhailichenko                     2            35,83       4              18,93
      Osuus 3     Alexay Mikhailichenko                        8            57,88       8              22,05
      Osuus 4     Dmitriy Grinkin                              8          1.15,68       8              17,80


  9.    86  Viimsi Veeklubi-2                               EST           1.20,83
      Osuus 1     Kaarma Henri                                 7            18,93
      Osuus 2     Nikitina Irena                               9            44,22      11              25,29
      Osuus 3     Rosenberg Aivar                              9          1.02,16       4              17,94
      Osuus 4     Tamm Ergo                                    9          1.20,83       9              18,67


 10.    99  Maskun Jääkarhut-1                              FIN           1.41,31
      Osuus 1     Heidi Pursiheimo                            14            27,41
      Osuus 2     Jyrki Casenius                              13            53,96      12              26,55
      Osuus 3     Lare Lautiainen                             10          1.19,58      11              25,62
      Osuus 4     Pauli Pursiheimo                            10          1.41,31      12              21,73


 11.    92  Rajamäen Uimahallin Avantouimarit-1             FIN           1.41,46
      Osuus 1     Osmo Jokilammi                              15            28,86
      Osuus 2     Niina Hokkanen                              15            55,60      14              26,74
      Osuus 3     Emma Jokilammi                              11          1.20,00      10              24,40
      Osuus 4     Essi Jokilammi                              11          1.41,46      11              21,46


 12.    82  Kooste-1                                        FIN           1.45,65
      Osuus 1     K Heikinheimo                               11            25,09
      Osuus 2     Piia Sillanpää                              14            54,37      16              29,28
      Osuus 3     Janne Heikinheimo                           14          1.22,80      13              28,43
      Osuus 4     Sarah Ås                                    12          1.45,65      13              22,85


 13.    95  Team Australia-2                                AUS           1.46,02
      Osuus 1     Andrew Ryan                                 10            23,14
      Osuus 2     Adrian Witte                                10            51,48      15              28,34
      Osuus 3     Elizabeth Cmittenden                        13          1.22,30      15              30,82
      Osuus 4     Chris Tajfatofva                            13          1.46,02      14              23,72


 14.    97  Team Sognefjord-2                               NOR           1.47,37
      Osuus 1     Björn Gjelsten                              12            25,77
      Osuus 2     Simone Stibbe                               12            52,49      13              26,72
      Osuus 3     Oystein Vidnes                              12          1.20,77      12              28,28
      Osuus 4     Sarah Jane Hails                            14          1.47,37      16              26,60


 15.    94  Team Australia-1                                AUS           1.50,08
      Osuus 1     Stuart Gregory                              13            26,53
      Osuus 2     Mirja Surmeli                               11            51,68      10              25,15
      Osuus 3     Patrick Johnson                             15          1.23,48      16              31,80
      Osuus 4     Jacqui Pattridge                            15          1.50,08      16              26,60


 16.    98  vacant7                                                       1.57,11
      Osuus 1                                                 17            34,40
      Osuus 2                                                 16            58,89       9              24,49
      Osuus 3                                                 17          1.36,19      17              37,30
      Osuus 4                                                 16          1.57,11      10              20,92


 17.    93  Löysä Nysä-1                                    FIN           1.58,89
      Osuus 1     Toni Liimatainen                            16            30,18
      Osuus 2     Mette Biström                               17          1.02,01      17              31,83
      Osuus 3     Anna Papinsaari                             16          1.32,59      14              30,58
      Osuus 4     Taavi Tenhu                                 17          1.58,89      15              26,30

Tulostettu 23.03.14 klo 11.59

Breaststroke R2 4 x 25 m - Lähti : 20, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    75  Tampereen Talviuimarit-1                        FIN           1.10,07
      Osuus 1     Juha Korhonen                                2            17,21
      Osuus 2     Sanna Aaltonen                               2            35,82       3              18,61
      Osuus 3     Markku Pöyhölä                               1            53,73       2              17,91
      Osuus 4     Mika Pöyhölä                                 1          1.10,07       1              16,34


  2.    57  Joensuun Jääkarhut-1                            FIN           1.11,13
      Osuus 1     Pasi Mikkonen                                1            16,62
      Osuus 2     Elina Mäkinen                                1            34,24       1              17,62
      Osuus 3     Arto Kärnä                                   2            53,77       6              19,53
      Osuus 4     Tero Matkaniemi                              2          1.11,13       3              17,36


  3.    72  U-Club Tallinn-1                                EST           1.13,84
      Osuus 1     Goldberg Konstantin                          3            17,40
      Osuus 2     Vantsi Merle                                 5            39,32       7              21,92
      Osuus 3     Lodi Alar                                    3            56,13       1              16,81
      Osuus 4     Miller Marek                                 3          1.13,84       5              17,71


  4.    69  Russian Aquaice-Sport-1                         RUS           1.13,99
      Osuus 1     Sergei Sabatov                               5            18,73
      Osuus 2     Poman Efimov                                 3            37,61       4              18,88
      Osuus 3     Olga Sozdateleva                             4            56,84       4              19,23
      Osuus 4     Aleksei Karas                                4          1.13,99       2              17,15


  5.    68  Victoria Petroskoi-1                            RUS           1.17,54
      Osuus 1     Dmitri Borovikov                            10            22,30
      Osuus 2     Ulia Arlamenkova                             6            40,40       2              18,10
      Osuus 3     Mikhail Evdokimov                            5            59,89       5              19,49
      Osuus 4     Alexandr Ketov                               5          1.17,54       4              17,65


  6.    62  Megapolus-1                                     RUS           1.19,37
      Osuus 1     Aleksey Kourigin                             4            17,76
      Osuus 2     Tatiana Prosvirina                           4            39,17       6              21,41
      Osuus 3     Nikolay Petshak                              6          1.01,66       9              22,49
      Osuus 4     Ilya Larionov                                6          1.19,37       5              17,71


  7.    61  Kangasalan Kuohu-1                              FIN           1.23,13
      Osuus 1     Panu Hagström                                7            20,96
      Osuus 2     Anu Siltanen                                 8            46,66      10              25,70
      Osuus 3     Juha Iivonen                                 7          1.04,72       3              18,06
      Osuus 4     Kalle Lintula                                7          1.23,13       9              18,41


  8.    74  Jelgavas Roni-1                                 LAT           1.24,36
      Osuus 1     Aleksandrevs Jakokovlevs                    15            24,76
      Osuus 2     Lada Vrublivska                              7            44,83       5              20,07
      Osuus 3     Janiz Vinodis                                8          1.06,04       7              21,21
      Osuus 4     Valerijs Vuislanovskis                       8          1.24,36       8              18,32


  9.    58  FIDES Brno-1                                                  1.29,71
      Osuus 1     Okurkova Magda                              11            22,33
      Osuus 2     Pospisilova Jitka                           11            48,31      12              25,98
      Osuus 3     Safarik Thomas                               9          1.10,03       8              21,72
      Osuus 4     Mihola Petr                                  9          1.29,71      11              19,68


 10.    65  Cool Huy-1                                      BEL           1.29,81
      Osuus 1     Louis Lecocq                                17            25,69
      Osuus 2     Marc Hennau                                 10            48,12       8              22,43
      Osuus 3     Sabine Depoorter                            10          1.11,90      12              23,78
      Osuus 4     Laurent Jaymaert                            10          1.29,81       7              17,91


 11.    67  Avantouintiseura kuutti-1                       FIN           1.36,77
      Osuus 1     Sillanpää Timo                               8            21,06
      Osuus 2     Lillskrubb Bodil                             9            47,50      14              26,44
      Osuus 3     Poikkijoki Tapani                           11          1.13,44      14              25,94
      Osuus 4     Kolehmainen Jere                            11          1.36,77      13              23,33


 12.    64  Oulun Talviuimarit-1                            FIN           1.37,70
      Osuus 1     Karjalainen Matti                            9            21,19
      Osuus 2     Honkanen Tarja                              14            50,54      16              29,35
      Osuus 3     Kurronen Tuija                              14          1.18,49      16              27,95
      Osuus 4     Kinnunen Jukka                              12          1.37,70      10              19,21


 13.    78  Slovak Polars Bears-1                           SVK           1.37,89
      Osuus 1     Vaclav Chodacik                             14            23,23
      Osuus 2     Jarmila Gregorova                           15            53,65      19              30,42
      Osuus 3     Robert Urblik                               13          1.17,37      11              23,72
      Osuus 4     Jaromir Ondras                              13          1.37,89      12              20,52


 14.    71  MTI-1                                           FIN           1.43,52
      Osuus 1     Iivari Pekka                                12            22,36
      Osuus 2     Helin Jari                                  12            48,76      13              26,40
      Osuus 3     Aho Juha-Matti                              12          1.16,97      17              28,21
      Osuus 4     Lehtosaari Kati                             14          1.43,52      16              26,55


 15.    63  Nödebo Vikingerne-2                             DEN           1.46,79
      Osuus 1     Mos Michael                                  6            20,88
      Osuus 2     Barker Helle                                13            49,96      15              29,08
      Osuus 3     Torp Elisabeth                              15          1.19,80      19              29,84
      Osuus 4     Hald Boldreel Kirsten                       15          1.46,79      17              26,99


 16.    73  HKV-1                                           FIN           1.47,03
      Osuus 1     Ryynänen Mika                               16            25,11
      Osuus 2     Herrala Johanna                             16            55,31      17              30,20
      Osuus 3     Luoma Jarkko                                17          1.21,73      15              26,42
      Osuus 4     Turku Perttu                                16          1.47,03      15              25,30


 17.    59  Porvoon Talviuimarit-1                          FIN           1.50,15
      Osuus 1     Piia Samsten                                19            31,38
      Osuus 2     Kirsi Salminen                              17            55,82       9              24,44
      Osuus 3     Ari Pitkänen                                16          1.21,58      13              25,76
      Osuus 4     Saija Koivuniemi                            17          1.50,15      18              28,57


 18.    76  Slovak Polars Bears-2                           SVK           1.53,30
      Osuus 1     Milan Paprcka                               13            23,15
      Osuus 2     Lubica Petkova                              20          1.05,00      20              41,85
      Osuus 3     Peter Barta                                 19          1.28,23      10              23,23
      Osuus 4     Maros Kovalik                               18          1.53,30      14              25,07


 19.    77  Slovak Polars Bears-3                           SVK           2.01,51
      Osuus 1     Stefan Michalicka                           18            28,26
      Osuus 2     Vojtech Tonhajzer                           18            58,53      18              30,27
      Osuus 3     Monika Labudová                             18          1.27,84      18              29,31
      Osuus 4     Petra Daubnerova                            19          2.01,51      20              33,67


 20.    79  Tampereen Talviuimarit-2                        FIN           2.10,19
      Osuus 1     Antti Keinonen                              20            32,68
      Osuus 2     Kati Pouttu                                 19            58,61      11              25,93
      Osuus 3     Mauno Hautala                               20          1.37,85      20              39,24
      Osuus 4     Tommi Haapanen                              20          2.10,19      19              32,34

Tulostettu 23.03.14 klo 11.59

Breaststroke R3 4 x 25 m - Lähti : 20, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    39  Victoria Petroskoi-1                            RUS           1.14,07
      Osuus 1     Sergei Savkin                                2            20,46
      Osuus 2     Larisa Firsova                               1            40,24       1              19,78
      Osuus 3     Andrei Stasiuk                               1            57,84       1              17,60
      Osuus 4     Igor Lukin                                   1          1.14,07       1              16,23


  2.    41  U-Club Tallinn-1                                EST           1.20,52
      Osuus 1     Terestsenkov Aleksei                         1            19,30
      Osuus 2     Eirand Sirje                                 4            42,62       6              23,32
      Osuus 3     Haggi Toomas                                 2          1.00,45       2              17,83
      Osuus 4     Tikkerbär Artur                              2          1.20,52       4              20,07


  3.    42  Russian-Aquaice-sport-1                         RUS           1.22,69
      Osuus 1     Igor Mazurin                                 5            21,70
      Osuus 2     Oleg Dokuchaev                               3            42,52       3              20,82
      Osuus 3     Natalia Gnutova                              3          1.03,09       3              20,57
      Osuus 4     Biacheslav Maltsev                           3          1.22,69       3              19,60


  4.    44  FXP-Murmansk-1                                  RUS           1.32,15
      Osuus 1     Vladimir Prvashinskiy                        4            21,30
      Osuus 2     Tatiana Kozhina                              5            45,34       8              24,04
      Osuus 3     Sergey Kopytov                               5          1.11,37       7              26,03
      Osuus 4     Danchevkov                                   4          1.32,15       6              20,78


  5.    46  Tampereen Talviuimarit-3                        FIN           1.35,62
      Osuus 1     Alessandra Foi                               6            22,26
      Osuus 2     Tiina Nummi                                  7            47,50      10              25,24
      Osuus 3     Eero Piipponen                               8          1.15,49      13              27,99
      Osuus 4     Timo Hänninen                                5          1.35,62       5              20,13


  6.    36  Oulun Talviuimarit-1                            FIN           1.36,49
      Osuus 1     Jokinen Jari                                 3            20,71
      Osuus 2     Viinamäki Timo                               2            41,35       2              20,64
      Osuus 3     Katiska Tuula                                4          1.06,65       6              25,30
      Osuus 4     Sallanko Jarmo                               6          1.36,49      20              29,84


  7.    53  Joensuun Jääkarhut-3                            FIN           1.36,87
      Osuus 1                                                  8            23,68
      Osuus 2                                                  6            46,02       4              22,34
      Osuus 3                                                  6          1.13,05      11              27,03
      Osuus 4                                                  7          1.36,87      11              23,82


  8.    31  Kajaanin avantouimarit-1                        FIN           1.40,07
      Osuus 1     Tarja Puuronen                              11            26,20
      Osuus 2     Timo Möttönen                               10            51,41       9              25,21
      Osuus 3     Kari Uusitalo                                7          1.14,76       5              23,35
      Osuus 4     Jouko Keinänen                               8          1.40,07      14              25,31


  9.    51  Sopocki Klub Morsów-1                           POL           1.42,12
      Osuus 1     Jolanta Leszkowska                           9            24,39
      Osuus 2     Rafal Olszewski                              8            50,09      12              25,70
      Osuus 3     Boguslaw Kazmierczak                         9          1.16,99      10              26,90
      Osuus 4     Krzysztof Mikucki                            9          1.42,12      13              25,13


 10.    35  Pärny Talisuplejate Seltg-1                     EST           1.43,30
      Osuus 1     Kruusla Silvia                              13            29,89
      Osuus 2     Körgekivi Meelis                            13            53,52       7              23,63
      Osuus 3     Pribylski Nikolai                           11          1.20,32       9              26,80
      Osuus 4     Moskalenko Vladimir                         10          1.43,30       8              22,98


 11.    47  Mansen Muikut-1                                 FIN           1.43,79
      Osuus 1     Riitta Ojala                                18            32,45
      Osuus 2     Aarre Ojala                                 16          1.00,32      15              27,87
      Osuus 3     Arto Jassu                                  12          1.21,44       4              21,12
      Osuus 4     Tapio Rintala                               11          1.43,79       7              22,35


 12.    43  Avantouintiseura Kuutti-1                       FIN           1.44,06
      Osuus 1     Kari Ås                                     19            32,91
      Osuus 2     Rainer Johansson                            15            58,67      13              25,76
      Osuus 3     Tarja Mänty                                 14          1.25,01       8              26,34
      Osuus 4     Timo Vuoltenaho                             12          1.44,06       2              19,05


 13.    33  Nödebo Vikingerne-1                             DEN           1.46,67
      Osuus 1     Wessels Stephen                             10            25,31
      Osuus 2     Arnsbjerg Ingelis                            9            50,83      11              25,52
      Osuus 3     Petersen Gitte                              10          1.18,30      12              27,47
      Osuus 4     Madsen Charlotte                            13          1.46,67      18              28,37


 14.    48  Zhejiang Ruian Winter-1                         CHN           1.49,42
      Osuus 1     Xu Songping                                 12            27,19
      Osuus 2     Cai Zhuoming                                12            53,45      14              26,26
      Osuus 3     Li Xia                                      13          1.22,73      14              29,28
      Osuus 4     Shi Dengping                                14          1.49,42      16              26,69


 15.    49  Danish Team-1                                   DEN           1.51,41
      Osuus 1     Sinne Lundgaard                             15            30,03
      Osuus 2     Fimm Mehrens                                11            52,41       5              22,38
      Osuus 3     Isabelle Clivaz-Nielsen                     15          1.27,83      20              35,42
      Osuus 4     Mette Thomsen                               15          1.51,41      10              23,58


 16.    38  Joensuun Jääkarhut-2                            FIN           1.51,85
      Osuus 1     Koskivirta Ulla-Mari                         7            23,00
      Osuus 2     Pasanen Seppo                               14            56,35      17              33,35
      Osuus 3     Kakriainen Maija                            16          1.28,54      17              32,19
      Osuus 4     Naumanen Tero                               16          1.51,85       9              23,31


 17.    34  Nödebo Vikingerne-3                             DEN           2.02,86
      Osuus 1     Pandey Andy                                 17            31,99
      Osuus 2     Dybro Hanne                                 17          1.05,78      18              33,79
      Osuus 3     Nissen Connie                               17          1.37,03      15              31,25
      Osuus 4     Klarskov Lotte                              17          2.02,86      15              25,83


 18.    37  SLSC Team-1                                     GBR           2.04,83
      Osuus 1     Hughes Rob                                  16            30,16
      Osuus 2     Brand Julie                                 18          1.06,70      19              36,54
      Osuus 3     Jennings Barbara                            18          1.40,10      19              33,40
      Osuus 4     Baker Melissa                               18          2.04,83      12              24,73


 19.    52  Team Sognefjord-1                               NOR           2.10,30
      Osuus 1     Reidum Strand                               14            30,00
      Osuus 2     Oydis Botun                                 20          1.11,09      20              41,09
      Osuus 3     Terje Eggun                                 20          1.42,43      16              31,34
      Osuus 4     Bjorn Gjelsten                              19          2.10,30      17              27,87


 20.    45  Sekuntiseura-1                                  FIN           2.10,37
      Osuus 1     Pekka Linna                                 20            36,24
      Osuus 2     Riitta Linna                                19          1.07,84      16              31,60
      Osuus 3     Outi Puukka                                 19          1.40,67      18              32,83
      Osuus 4     Leena Wahlroos                              20          2.10,37      19              29,70

Tulostettu 23.03.14 klo 11.59

Breaststroke R4 4 x 25 m - Lähti : 11, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    16  U-Club Tallinn-1                                EST           1.28,67
      Osuus 1     Laht Lembit                                  3            23,10
      Osuus 2     Nöu Viive                                    4            49,49       7              26,39
      Osuus 3     Batistsev Aleksandr                          3          1.08,83       1              19,34
      Osuus 4     Luige Aksel                                  1          1.28,67       2              19,84


  2.    11  Tampereen Talviuimarit-1                        FIN           1.30,87
      Osuus 1     Tenho Hietanen                               4            23,63
      Osuus 2     Liisa Tirkkonen                              3            48,49       3              24,86
      Osuus 3     Heikki Asell                                 4          1.09,80       2              21,31
      Osuus 4     Markku Vihervaara                            2          1.30,87       4              21,07


  3.    22  Glinder Eisenten-1                              GER           1.31,53
      Osuus 1     Holger Kriech                                1            21,76
      Osuus 2     Uwe Schankin                                 2            45,64       2              23,88
      Osuus 3     Sabine Kriech                                2          1.08,52       5              22,88
      Osuus 4     Petra Schankin                               3          1.31,53       7              23,01


  4.    12  Harbin Relay Tea-1                              CHN           1.34,47
      Osuus 1     Yongbo Zhang                                 7            24,79
      Osuus 2     Fumin Zhang                                  1            39,91       1              15,12
      Osuus 3     Lihua Shi                                    1          1.06,29       8              26,38
      Osuus 4     Xiuhua Lu                                    4          1.34,47       9              28,18


  5.    15  Victoria Petroskoi-1                            RUS           1.34,51
      Osuus 1     Viacheslav Tikhonov                          5            24,24
      Osuus 2     Nadezda Panasenkova                          6            52,14       9              27,90
      Osuus 3     Viacheslav Smirnov                           5          1.13,72       4              21,58
      Osuus 4     Leonid Petrov                                5          1.34,51       3              20,79


  6.    19  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut-1                         FIN           1.36,82
      Osuus 1     Risto Blomberg                               6            24,55
      Osuus 2     Pirjo Lehtonen                               5            50,18       4              25,63
      Osuus 3     Tapio Makkonen                               6          1.14,11       7              23,93
      Osuus 4     Matti Julkunen                               6          1.36,82       5              22,71


  7.    18  FXP-Murmansk-1                                  RUS           1.37,08
      Osuus 1     Anatoliy Glazko                              9            29,95
      Osuus 2     Nadezola Pudina                              9            56,50       8              26,55
      Osuus 3     Viacheslav Maltsev                           8          1.17,97       3              21,47
      Osuus 4     Vitaly Popborchiy                            7          1.37,08       1              19,11


  8.    21  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut-2                         FIN           1.47,15
      Osuus 1     Reijo Lehtonen                               2            22,90
      Osuus 2     Eila Harju                                   8            53,63      10              30,73
      Osuus 3     Jan-Erik Suogster                            7          1.17,15       6              23,52
      Osuus 4     Pirkko Mattila                               8          1.47,15      10              30,00


  9.    17  Peace-1                                         RUS           1.48,03
      Osuus 1     Yury Dmitriev                                8            26,92
      Osuus 2     Nadezdo Dudina                               7            53,15       6              26,23
      Osuus 3     Hehri Kuprashvili                            9          1.25,32      11              32,17
      Osuus 4     Andrey Pyasetskiy                            9          1.48,03       5              22,71


 10.    13  Oulun Talviuimarit-1                            FIN           2.00,12
      Osuus 1     Toiviainen Marja                            11            33,87
      Osuus 2     Särkelä Erkki                               10            59,92       5              26,05
      Osuus 3     Liimatainen Tapani                          10          1.28,53       9              28,61
      Osuus 4     Mäenpää Briitta                             10          2.00,12      11              31,59


 11.    14  Hämeenkyrön talviuimarit-1                      FIN           2.01,39
      Osuus 1     Kärpänniemi Riitta                          10            33,71
      Osuus 2     Lemetti Ari                                 11          1.06,51      11              32,80
      Osuus 3     Kurikka Vuokko                              11          1.37,95      10              31,44
      Osuus 4     Talonpoika Matti                            11          2.01,39       8              23,44

Tulostettu 23.03.14 klo 11.59

Freestyle Inter1 4 x 25 m - Lähti : 15, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 1


  1.   169  Russian Aquiace-Sport-1                         RUS             53,81
      Osuus 1     Yasya Mosin                                  1            12,76
      Osuus 2     Eduard Khodakovskiy                          2            27,55       4              14,79
      Osuus 3     Vladimir Smirnov                             2            41,50       3              13,95
      Osuus 4     Ekaterina Gorina                             1            53,81       1              12,31


  2.   166  Victoria Petroskoi-1                            RUS             54,38
      Osuus 1     Aleksei Anufriev                             3            14,15
      Osuus 2     Ulia Arlamenkova                             3            27,78       3              13,63
      Osuus 3     Sergei Antonov                               1            41,26       1              13,48
      Osuus 4     Denis Spiridonov                             2            54,38       3              13,12


  3.   173  Kriofil-1                                       RUS             55,66
      Osuus 1     Ivan Bystrov                                 2            14,06
      Osuus 2     Dmitry Grinkin                               1            26,82       1              12,76
      Osuus 3     Aleksey Mihkailichenko                       3            42,67       7              15,85
      Osuus 4     Ekaterina Mikhailichenko                     3            55,66       2              12,99


  4.   172  Tyumen Winter Swimming-1                        RUS             57,35
      Osuus 1     Svetlana Lavrenteva                          7            15,55
      Osuus 2     Niyaz Bashirov                               4            29,13       2              13,58
      Osuus 3     Aleksandr Lazarovskiy                        4            43,83       5              14,70
      Osuus 4     Albert Sobirov                               4            57,35       6              13,52


  5.   163  Kangasalan Kuohu-1                              FIN             58,97
      Osuus 1     Simo Hillo                                   4            14,46
      Osuus 2     Anu Siltanen                                 7            31,59       8              17,13
      Osuus 3     Kalle Lintula                                6            45,50       2              13,91
      Osuus 4     Marko Isomaa                                 5            58,97       4              13,47


  6.   165  Viimsi Veeklubi 2-2                             EST             59,35
      Osuus 1     Tamm Ergo                                    5            14,94
      Osuus 2     Kruusmaa Epp                                 6            31,17       7              16,23
      Osuus 3     Kunnapuu Siim                                5            45,44       4              14,27
      Osuus 4     Rosenberg Aivar                              6            59,35       7              13,91


  7.   174  Akva Vitamins-1                                 RUS           1.01,13
      Osuus 1     Zalitis Gustavs                              6            15,35
      Osuus 2     Mankus Inga                                  5            30,80       5              15,45
      Osuus 3     Lebedzkovs Sergetjs                          7            47,62       8              16,82
      Osuus 4     Vagelis Kristaps                             7          1.01,13       5              13,51


  8.   186  Russian Youngsters-1                            RUS           1.09,00
      Osuus 1     Vladimir Marinskikh                          9            16,71
      Osuus 2     Sofia Zamigslova                             9            35,01       9              18,30
      Osuus 3     Alina Antibetova                             8            53,73      10              18,72
      Osuus 4     Viktoriy Phelkin                             8          1.09,00       9              15,27


  9.   167  Team Australia 1-1                              AUS           1.10,33
      Osuus 1     Ryan Andrew                                  8            16,66
      Osuus 2     Gregory Stuart                               8            32,48       6              15,82
      Osuus 3     Jurnel Mirja                                 9            54,14      11              21,66
      Osuus 4     Taufatofua Chris                             9          1.10,33      10              16,19


 10.   162  Merdiweilv Seelöwen 1-1                         GER           1.11,76
      Osuus 1     Lassolta Anja                               11            22,34
      Osuus 2     Hill Carsten                                11            41,04      10              18,70
      Osuus 3     Baltes Christian                            10            56,81       6              15,77
      Osuus 4     Rixecker Jörg                               10          1.11,76       8              14,95


 11.   168  Team Australia 2-2                              AUS           1.21,46
      Osuus 1     Witte Adrian                                10            20,35
      Osuus 2     Chiitender Elizabeth                        10            39,25      11              18,90
      Osuus 3     Johnson Patrick                             11          1.04,67      12              25,42
      Osuus 4     Partridge Jacqui                            11          1.21,46      11              16,79


 12.   185  Bad Piggies-1                                   FIN           1.38,65
      Osuus 1     Vellu Maurola                               12            24,13
      Osuus 2     Karl Ekholm                                 12            50,25      13              26,12
      Osuus 3     Eric Lee                                    12          1.17,44      14              27,19
      Osuus 4     Pelle Persson                               12          1.38,65      13              21,21


 13.   161  Merdiweilv Seelöwen 2-2                         GER           1.44,81
      Osuus 1     Breltar Sandra                              14            29,07
      Osuus 2     Blaunruisuy Maren                           13            57,80      14              28,73
      Osuus 3     Suk Dorothee                                14          1.24,17      13              26,37
      Osuus 4     Marx Michael                                13          1.44,81      12              20,64


 14.   184  Angry Birds-1                                   FIN           1.52,44
      Osuus 1     Peter Vesterbacka                           15            42,84
      Osuus 2     Tero Ylinenpää                              14          1.03,21      12              20,37
      Osuus 3     Olli Barsk                                  13          1.21,80       9              18,59
      Osuus 4     Juha Laakkonen                              14          1.52,44      14              30,64


       164  SLSC Team 3-3                                   GBR              Hyl.
      Osuus 1     Barry Pip                                   13            25,10
      Osuus 2     Barry Will                                                 Hyl.                       Hyl.

Tulostettu 23.03.14 klo 11.59

Freestyle Inter2 4 x 25 m - Lähti : 17, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.   146  Viimsi Veeklubi-1                               EST             57,70
      Osuus 1     Nopponen Bruno                               2            13,69
      Osuus 2     Nikitina Irena                               3            30,98       6              17,29
      Osuus 3     Armei Joel                                   2            44,42       1              13,44
      Osuus 4     Kaarma Henri                                 1            57,70       4              13,28


  2.   151  Russian Aquiace-Sport-1                         RUS             58,08
      Osuus 1     Sergei Sabatov                               5            14,37
      Osuus 2     Poman Efimov                                 2            29,96       2              15,59
      Osuus 3     Olga Sozdateleva                             1            44,16       5              14,20
      Osuus 4     Aleksei Karas                                2            58,08       7              13,92


  3.   149  U-Club Tallinn-1                                EST             58,24
      Osuus 1     Terestsenkov Aleksei                         8            16,57
      Osuus 2     Arusoo Kristiina                             7            32,37       3              15,80
      Osuus 3     Lodi Alar                                    4            45,82       2              13,45
      Osuus 4     Goldberg Konstantin                          3            58,24       1              12,42


  4.   147  Victoria Petroskoi-1                            RUS             59,84
      Osuus 1     Evgeni Nerovnya                              6            16,07
      Osuus 2     Larisa Firsova                               8            32,78       5              16,71
      Osuus 3     Maksim Tzuranov                              5            46,85       4              14,07
      Osuus 4     Andrei Lukin                                 4            59,84       2              12,99


  5.   158  Team USA Winter Swimming-1                      USA           1.01,31
      Osuus 1     Melissa O'Reilly                            10            16,75
      Osuus 2     Brad McVetta                                 4            31,47       1              14,72
      Osuus 3     Cristian Vergara                             7            47,51       6              16,04
      Osuus 4     Darren Miller                                5          1.01,31       6              13,80


  6.   142  Megapolus-1                                     RUS           1.01,36
      Osuus 1     Aleksey Kourigin                             1            13,35
      Osuus 2     Tatiana Prosvirina                           1            29,33       4              15,98
      Osuus 3     Nikolay Petshak                              6            47,40      10              18,07
      Osuus 4     Ilya Larionov                                6          1.01,36       8              13,96


  7.   154  Stroy Master Plus-1                             RUS           1.01,73
      Osuus 1     Dmitriy Tarasov                              3            13,96
      Osuus 2     Lyudmila Maller                              5            31,84       8              17,88
      Osuus 3     Grigoriy Ermola                              3            45,59       3              13,75
      Osuus 4     Oleg Dokuchaev                               7          1.01,73       9              16,14


  8.   153  Tyumen Winter Swimming-1                        RUS           1.03,37
      Osuus 1     Ndtaliya Shtork                              4            14,10
      Osuus 2     Uky Neupokoey                                6            32,29      10              18,19
      Osuus 3     Alexandr Molodkin                            8            50,03       8              17,74
      Osuus 4     Dmitriy Pragozhilov                          8          1.03,37       5              13,34


  9.   152  Jelgavas Roni-1                                 LAT           1.05,38
      Osuus 1     Zhigunava Dmitrijs                          11            17,69
      Osuus 2     Vrublevska Lada                              9            35,86       9              18,17
      Osuus 3     Kislakovskis Valerijs                        9            52,12       7              16,26
      Osuus 4     Iljuks Andrejs                               9          1.05,38       3              13,26


 10.   144  SLSC Team-4                                     GBR           1.16,49
      Osuus 1     Pet Lucy                                    12            20,35
      Osuus 2     Worsley Mandy                               12            39,36      11              19,01
      Osuus 3     Malin Nicola                                10            59,66      13              20,30
      Osuus 4     Tricker Tricky                              10          1.16,49      11              16,83


 11.   155  Ounasvaaran Latu-1                              FIN           1.19,51
      Osuus 1     Lemminen-Lahdenranta Jaana                  13            21,43
      Osuus 2     Oivo Taisto                                 11            39,21       7              17,78
      Osuus 3     Stamller Florian                            12          1.02,57      15              23,36
      Osuus 4     Saari Riikka                                11          1.19,51      12              16,94


 12.   148  Brockwell Iido Icicles-1                        GBR           1.19,71
      Osuus 1     K Joseph                                     9            16,62
      Osuus 2     Kingwell Katie                              10            38,29      13              21,67
      Osuus 3     Dasey Noelene                               11          1.00,94      14              22,65
      Osuus 4     Tibbon Talya                                12          1.19,71      13              18,77


 13.   141  Morzhicom-1                                     RUS           1.27,53
      Osuus 1     Elena Sennikova                             15            25,85
      Osuus 2     Igor Matleev                                14            45,46      12              19,61
      Osuus 3     Nikolay Nevik                               13          1.03,70      11              18,24
      Osuus 4     Aleksey Trusov                              13          1.27,53      17              23,83


 14.   156  China Tianjin-1                                 CHN           1.29,25
      Osuus 1     Jujieng Chen                                 7            16,45
      Osuus 2     Xinggno Zhai                                13            40,75      14              24,30
      Osuus 3     Yixia Li                                    14          1.12,67      16              31,92
      Osuus 4     Shan Hong                                   14          1.29,25      10              16,58


 15.   157  Danish Team-1                                   DEN           1.35,16
      Osuus 1     Elisabeth Cortes Tania                      16            26,49
      Osuus 2     Pedersen Gitte                              15            55,43      16              28,94
      Osuus 3     Bulow Lars                                  15          1.14,98      12              19,55
      Osuus 4     BL. Thimsen Mette                           15          1.35,16      15              20,18


 16.   145  SLSC Team-5                                     GBR           1.41,81
      Osuus 1     Stoffles Doro                               14            23,15
      Osuus 2     Rentoul Sue                                 17          1.01,64      17              38,49
      Osuus 3     Bialokoz Alex                               16          1.19,67       9              18,03
      Osuus 4     Kirk John                                   16          1.41,81      16              22,14


 17.   143  SLSC Team-2                                     GBR           1.52,21
      Osuus 1     Reid Nigel                                  17            34,88
      Osuus 2     Broke Natasha                               16          1.00,79      15              25,91
      Osuus 3     Baker Eloise                                17          1.32,72      17              31,93
      Osuus 4     Paker Patricia                              17          1.52,21      14              19,49

Tulostettu 23.03.14 klo 11.59

Freestyle Inter3 4 x 25 m - Lähti : 9, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.   124  U-Club Tallinn-1                                EST             59,68
      Osuus 1     Miller Marek                                 2            14,99
      Osuus 2     Vantsi Merle                                 2            30,60       2              15,61
      Osuus 3     Tikkerbär Artur                              1            44,87       1              14,27
      Osuus 4     Haggi Toomas                                 1            59,68       4              14,81


  2.   121  Victoria Petroskoi-1                            RUS           1.01,90
      Osuus 1     Sergei Savkin                                3            15,15
      Osuus 2     Irina Levina                                 5            33,21       6              18,06
      Osuus 3     Igor Lukin                                   4            47,98       2              14,77
      Osuus 4     Aleksandr Ketov                              2          1.01,90       1              13,92


  3.   125  Tampereen Talviuimarit-1                        FIN           1.02,70
      Osuus 1     Sanna Aaltonen                               4            15,89
      Osuus 2     Juha Korhonen                                1            30,43       1              14,54
      Osuus 3     Mika Pöyhölä                                 2            45,46       4              15,03
      Osuus 4     Heikki Asell                                 3          1.02,70       8              17,24


  4.   126  Russian Aquiace-Sport-1                         RUS           1.02,87
      Osuus 1     Igor Mazurin                                 6            16,81
      Osuus 2     Natalia Gnuteva                              3            32,88       3              16,07
      Osuus 3     Aleksandr Komarov                            3            47,78       3              14,90
      Osuus 4     Sergei Popov                                 4          1.02,87       6              15,09


  5.   127  Victoria Petroskoi-2                            RUS           1.03,03
      Osuus 1     Mikhail Evdokimov                            5            15,94
      Osuus 2     Elena Savinkova                              4            32,92       5              16,98
      Osuus 3     Dmitri Borovkov                              5            48,25       5              15,33
      Osuus 4     Andrei Stasiuk                               5          1.03,03       3              14,78


  6.   128  FXP - Murmansk-1                                RUS           1.10,89
      Osuus 1     Vladimir Pravashinskiy                       7            17,99
      Osuus 2     Tatiana Kozhina                              8            37,64       8              19,65
      Osuus 3     Sergey Korytov                               7            56,04       6              18,40
      Osuus 4     Vladimir Danehenkov                          6          1.10,89       5              14,85


  7.   123  Ozerki-1                                        RUS           1.11,21
      Osuus 1     Konstantin Goldberg                          1            14,25
      Osuus 2     Andrey Vasiliev                              6            33,23       7              18,98
      Osuus 3     Irina Rudzinskaya                            6            55,03       8              21,80
      Osuus 4     Leonid Zubko                                 7          1.11,21       7              16,18


  8.   122  Tampereen Talviuimarit-2                        FIN           1.15,04
      Osuus 1     Liisa Tirkkonen                              8            19,31
      Osuus 2     Arto Jassu                                   7            35,62       4              16,31
      Osuus 3     Irma Äyräs                                   8            56,57       7              20,95
      Osuus 4     Tapio Rintala                                8          1.15,04       9              18,47


  9.   131  Sopocki Klub Morsów-1                           POL           1.24,57
      Osuus 1     Renata Polanczyk                             9            21,05
      Osuus 2     Dariusz Buras                                9            46,41       9              25,36
      Osuus 3     Aleksander Tokmina                           9          1.10,17       9              23,76
      Osuus 4     Janusz Dudzinski                             9          1.24,57       2              14,40

Tulostettu 23.03.14 klo 11.59

Freestyle Inter4 4 x 25 m - Lähti : 6, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.   105  U-Club Tallinn-1                                EST           1.11,98
      Osuus 1     Laht Lembit                                  3            17,31
      Osuus 2     Nöu Viive                                    1            39,05       1              21,74
      Osuus 3     Batistsev Aleksandr                          1            56,50       1              17,45
      Osuus 4     Haggi Mati                                   1          1.11,98       2              15,48


  2.   103  FXP - Murmansk-1                                RUS           1.13,83
      Osuus 1     Anatol Glazko                                1            16,31
      Osuus 2     Olga Brevneva                                2            39,48       3              23,17
      Osuus 3     Vladimir Fervin                              3          1.00,54       4              21,06
      Osuus 4     Vitaly Poborzhiy                             2          1.13,83       1              13,29


  3.   101  Victoria Petroskoi-1                            RUS           1.14,67
      Osuus 1     Viackeslav Tikhonov                          2            16,38
      Osuus 2     Nadezda Panasenkova                          3            41,15       5              24,77
      Osuus 3     Leonid Petrov                                2            59,12       2              17,97
      Osuus 4     Viacheslav Smirnov                           3          1.14,67       3              15,55


  4.   102  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut-1                         FIN           1.22,19
      Osuus 1     Makkonen Tapio                               4            17,97
      Osuus 2     Julkunen Matti                               4            42,54       4              24,57
      Osuus 3     Lehtonen Reijo                               4          1.01,54       3              19,00
      Osuus 4     Lehtonen Pirjo                               4          1.22,19       5              20,65


  5.   104  Peace-1                                         RUS           1.27,17
      Osuus 1     Yury Dmitriev                                6            22,16
      Osuus 2     Ann Bzimelow                                 5            44,24       2              22,08
      Osuus 3     Hehri Kuprashvili                            5          1.10,48       5              26,24
      Osuus 4     Andrey Pyasetskuy                            5          1.27,17       4              16,69


  6.   106  Sopocki Klub Morsów-1                           RUS           1.49,59
      Osuus 1     Svatopluk Matustik                           5            21,64
      Osuus 2     Jana Matustika                               6            52,70       6              31,06
      Osuus 3     Vladimira Fialova                            6          1.24,14       6              31,44
      Osuus 4     Zdenek Kyjovsky                              6          1.49,59       6              25,45