SM-pyöräsuunnistuksen keskimatka, Rasti-Kurikka

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H21



   1  14.00         18954     138  Wik Tony                     IF Minken
   2  14.02         35315 3499449  Niemi Pekka                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
   3  14.04          4112     153  Harlamow Kim                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
   4  14.06         90294     171  Kemppinen Mikko              Lahden Taimi
   5  14.08         25826     210  Latva Niko                   Suunta Jurva
   6  14.10         25757 3516036  Takamaa Mikko                Jalasjärven Jalas
   7  14.12         31499     154  Hongell Timo                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
   8  14.14         25304 3499159  Tervala Mika                 Rastivarsat
   9  14.16         38806     169  Tommola Mikko                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  10  14.18          5530     182  Pensas Mika                  Malax IF
  11  14.20           842 3497070  Kaskinen Kare                Ulvilan Ura
  12  14.22          1764 3494259  Saarela Samuli               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  13  14.24         23525 3393311  Lahtinen Tuomo               Asikkalan Raikas
  14  14.26         92112     214  Haapala Hermanni             Teuvan Rivakka
  15  14.28         39015 3497377  Jutila Juuso                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  16  14.30          9193     142  Wik Niklas                   IK Falken
  17  14.32          4280     179  Hallik Margus                Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
  18  14.34          1749     181  Höstman Joakim               Malax IF
  19  14.36         23173 3496320  Heiska Samu                  Suunta Jurva
  20  14.38          1969 3496411  Laurila Jussi                Jalasjärven Jalas
  21  14.40          2396     152  Kemppainen Tommi             Keravan Urheilijat
  22  14.42         12893 3502739  Haga André                   OK Botnia
  23  14.44         48451     167  Logvinchuk Evgeniy           Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  24  14.46         18545 3496304  Ketonen Miikka               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  25  14.48         39756 3504933  Lauronen Jarkko              Laihian Luja
  26  14.50         30641 3502333  Saarinen Juho                Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  27  14.52        103572     221  Tervonen Anssi               Vaasan Suunnistajat

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H20



  65  15.12         14746 3493491  Sundelin Ville               Ulvilan Ura
  66  15.14         16289 3499233  Jutila Jaakko                Tampereen Pyrintö
  67  15.16         28196     199  Rantala Aleksi               Rasti-Jussit
  68  15.18          2786     141  Harald Joachim               IK Falken
  69  15.20         12355     203  Seppänen Kari-Pekka          Rastikarhut
  70  15.22          7538 3496296  Blomster Anders              IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  71  15.24         28088     202  Pöyhönen Petja               Rastikarhut
  72  15.26         12092     104  Vanhanen Konsta              Asikkalan Raikas
  73  15.28         21793 3498342  Kaksonen Tero                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  74  15.30         17202     201  Holmberg Eetu                Rastikarhut
  75  15.32         12171 3494168  Saari Juho                   Pohjankyrön Rasti

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H18



 157  15.17         29525 3485596  Nieminen Verneri             Rastivarsat
 158  15.19         14862     184  Niskanen Tuomo               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 159  15.21         15105     125  Puolakanaho Sakari           Hyvinkään Rasti
 160  15.23         30609     173  Ylipulli Eero                Lapuan Virkiä
 161  15.25         38146     106  Kleemola Joona               Eksymä
 162  15.27          6066     123  Jumppanen Oskari             Hyvinkään Rasti
 163  15.29         21886     227  Laine Taneli                 Valkeakosken Haka
 164  15.31         10191 3487808  Lindahl Jesper               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 165  15.33         29186 3551322  Rauhala Juha                 Espoon Suunta
 166  15.35         11691 3484334  Tervala Miska                Rastivarsat
 167  15.37         37591 3470358  Pietikäinen Sauli            Kouvolan Suunnistajat

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H16



  89  14.24         30897     228  Nurminen Jani                Valkeakosken Haka
  90  14.26         27773     159  Ketola Lauri                 Koovee
  91  14.28         23155 3479292  Paasi Antti                  Tampereen Pyrintö
  92  14.30         21999     194  Hauhia Ilari                 Rasti-Jussit
  93  14.32         33030 3552585  Venetjoki Väinö              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  94  14.34         32745     216  Haikonen Aaro                Ulvilan Ura
  95  14.36        104000     196  Jokiaho Oskari               Rasti-Jussit
  96  14.38         38144     105  Kleemola Arttu               Eksymä
  97  14.40         31821 3498763  Viilo Lasse                  Tampereen Pyrintö
  98  14.42         11642     111  Heinaro Lauri                Espoon Suunta
  99  14.44         49914     232  Pais Märten                  Vehkalahden Veikot
 100  14.46         28331     193  Laajaniemi Lauri             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 101  14.48         30930 3482783  Koskela Sakari               Rasti-Jussit
 102  14.50         27097 3497435  Kaksonen Teemu               Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
 103  14.52         24248 3483054  Kiljunen Eemeli              Rastivarsat
 104  14.54          1270 3513728  Lilja Juha                   Tampereen Pyrintö
 105  14.56         29038     160  Konttila Eemi                Koovee
 106  14.58         11733     112  Palmen Alvar                 Espoon Suunta
 107  15.00         22543 3496346  Koskinen Joni                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 108  15.02          3627 3393931  Lähdesmäki Mikko             Rasti-Jussit

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H35



  50  14.42        100878     109  Koiranen Aki                 Epilän Esa
  51  14.44         30241     231  Pais Mart                    Vehkalahden Veikot
  52  14.46         22899 3559945  Karri Janne                  Raisu Lumous
  53  14.48         16603 3488194  Vapa Mikko                   Suunta 2000
  54  14.50         11977     151  Lehtinen Juhani              Kauhajoen Karhu
  55  14.52         29836     178  Pohjola Mikko                Lynx
  56  14.54         16604 3466083  Vapa Marko                   Suunta 2000
  57  14.56         12279     218  Tiirikainen Taneli           Ulvilan Ura
  58  14.58         29464 3496999  Virsu Antti                  Keravan Urheilijat
  59  15.00         28778 3497229  Koski Eero                   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  60  15.02           566 3554086  Voutilainen Arto             Muuramen Rasti
  61  15.04          9838     172  Sarkkinen Timo               Lahden Taimi
  62  15.06         98866     205  Bonden Marko                 Rasti-Nokia
  63  15.08        100924     147  Lehtinen Tommi               Kangasala SK

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H40



 119  14.01         31829 3482445  Kamila Kai                   Suunta Jurva
 120  14.03           326 3498953  Roininen Reijo               Järvenpään Palo
 121  14.05         10563 3482056  Nurminen Ilkka               Hiiltomiehet
 122  14.07         39524     191  Forsblom Vesa                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 123  14.09         37763     145  Takamaa Markku               Jalasjärven Jalas
 124  14.11          8985     192  Kyyrönen Samuli              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 125  14.13         35660     209  Oja Hannu                    Suunta 2000
 126  14.15         15205     114  Harjamäki Petri              Hiidenkiertäjät
 127  14.17          3304 3384500  Hankaniemi Tomi              Punkalaitumen Kunto
 128  14.19         18511     129  Hakala Arto                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
 129  14.21         40631     165  Koltunov Vladimir            Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 130  14.23          3046 3487394  Häkkinen Mika                Hiiltomiehet
 131  14.25         12748 3506029  Rajala Teemu                 Jalasjärven Jalas
 132  14.27          1601     187  Kankaanpää Vesa              OK77
 133  14.29          4760 3392248  Pesu Raino                   Hiiltomiehet

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H45



 135  14.33         17661 3460110  Marttinen Tuomo              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 136  14.35         19009     131  Johansson Peter              IF Brahe
 137  14.37         30162     206  Karppinen Tom                Rastivarsat
 138  14.39         34838     200  Rantala Mika                 Rasti-Jussit
 139  14.41         15529     164  Bondarenko Igor              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 140  14.43         36396 3497732  Gynther Kimmo                Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 141  14.45         13327     126  Turpiainen Janne             Hyvinkään Rasti
 142  14.47         20583     136  Sundqvist Thomas             IF Minken
 143  14.49         11001 3501764  Östergård Patric             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 144  14.51         21414     158  Ketola Juha                  Koovee
 145  14.53          3065     130  Valtonen Teppo               Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
 146  14.55           486     220  Reinikka Timo                Vaasan Suunnistajat
 147  14.57         20147     107  Kleemola Jouko               Eksymä
 148  14.59         12900 3485422  Kiljunen Juha                Rastivarsat
 149  15.01         37788 3482171  Piirainen Jyrki              Raisu Lumous
 150  15.03         26666 3478559  Kinnari Jukka                Suunta Jurva
 151  15.05         38082 3553609  Ojala Kai                    Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
 152  15.07         16522     108  Raudus Timo                  Eksymä
 153  15.09         49020     166  Logvinchuk Aleksander        Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 154  15.11          4770 3484375  Nieminen Tomi                Rastivarsat
 155  15.13         19502     139  Lindfors Max                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H50



 169  14.01         15683     135  Holm Mikael                  IF Minken
 170  14.03         29100 3496981  Enroth Ari                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
 171  14.05         17989 3554219  Ojala Hannu                  Tarpian Suunta
 172  14.07         12526     162  Siitonen Markus              Koovee
 173  14.09          7103 3497443  Launonen Jarmo               Keravan Urheilijat
 174  14.11         19407     133  Stenlund Tom                 IF Brahe
 175  14.13         25477 3493582  Ovaska Pertti                Epilän Esa
 176  14.15         11213 3548724  Koponen Jarmo                Navi
 177  14.17          8834 3481090  Saari Vesa                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 178  14.19         22389 3486727  Mäkinen Seppo                Suunta 2000
 179  14.21         34376     223  Laine Kari                   Valkeakosken Haka
 180  14.23         27185 3471844  Paasi Jaakko                 Tampereen Pyrintö
 181  14.25          1500 3519048  Harju Jari                   Rastiketut
 182  14.27         16552 3498540  Savikko Olli                 Tarpian Suunta
 183  14.29         27041 3480365  Saari Ismo                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 184  14.31         16261 3498458  Nokelainen Kai               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 185  14.33          7418 3498706  Sippola Asko                 Kuortaneen Kunto

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H55



 187  14.37         23512 3497419  Linna Heikki                 Rastiketut
 188  14.39          6238 3552452  Nuoranne Jussi               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 189  14.41          9141 3499274  Kangasmäki Esa               Suunta Jurva
 190  14.43         31579 3505922  Autio Ossi                   Hyvinkään Rasti
 191  14.45          6223 3469970  Martikainen Pasi             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 192  14.47          7541     156  Saarela Esa                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 193  14.49         25116     198  Luuri Pertti                 Rasti-Jussit
 194  14.51          1752 3470432  Matikainen Hannu             Rastiketut
 195  14.53         24505 3475753  Toikkanen Ilpo               Suunta Jurva
 196  14.55         18508     149  Vaara Jari                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 197  14.57         30883     121  Sjöblom Jarmo                Hinnerjoen Yritys
 198  14.59          1130 3497260  Juura Esa                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 199  15.01         37228 3494226  Aalto Timo                   Turengin Sarastus
 200  15.03         18417 3495868  Jetsonen Juhani              Kuopion Suunnistajat
 201  15.05         37965 3477387  Peltonen Heikki              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 202  15.07         38329 3553864  Lehikoinen Aki               Suunta Jyväskylä
 203  15.09           501     189  Kaikkonen Hannu              Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H60



  77  14.00         16634 3486081  Saarinen Heikki              SOC Asikkala
  78  14.02          5316 3487196  Ollikainen Seppo             Juvan Urheilijat
  79  14.04         18447 3485182  Leinonen Markku              Kuopion Suunnistajat
  80  14.06         25052 3474293  Majasaari Kari               Suunta Jurva
  81  14.08         34938     186  Pihlaja Antti                OK Kristina
  82  14.10          9968     118  Virtanen Jorma               Hiisirasti
  83  14.12          4271     180  Veide Harry                  Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
  84  14.14         37047 3499332  Honkanen Reijo               Turengin Sarastus
  85  14.16         13625 3494069  Sundelin Rolf-Erik           Gamlakarleby IF
  86  14.18          4030 3485547  Hyyryläinen Raimo            Juvan Urheilijat
  87  14.20          8844     233  Iivonen Risto                Asikkalan Raikas

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H65



 205  14.01         20621 3501574  Sundqvist Stig               OK Botnia
 206  14.03         15178     213  Saari Tauno                  Suunta-Sepot
 207  14.05         30525     119  Viitasaari Jussi             Himangan Urheilijat
 208  14.07         35496 3480951  Taipalus Esko                Rastiketut
 209  14.09         17321 3482437  Jokinen Leo                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 210  14.11         19293     195  Ilkka Jarmo                  Rasti-Jussit
 211  14.13         27316 3455961  Juola Eero                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 212  14.15         25316 3479821  Nurminen Heikki              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 213  14.17         23806     174  Lehtimäki Jorma              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 214  14.19         10480 3507019  Järvinen Taisto              Keuruun Kisailijat
 215  14.21          8829 3486891  Orpana Risto                 SOC Asikkala
 216  14.23         13309 3514148  Varjonen Antero              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 217  14.25           142 3465374  Pökälä Pekka                 Asikkalan Raikas
 218  14.27         32246     215  Ojala Antti                  Turengin Sarastus
 219  14.29          7509     155  Koivukangas Erkki            Kokkolan Suunnistajat

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H70



 256  15.38         12077 3482205  Kanerva Unto                 Rasti-Jyry
 257  15.40         12264 3486529  Peltola Lasse                Suunta Jurva
 258  15.42         34172 3497393  Hakala Eino                  Rastiketut
 259  15.44         30839 3481926  Nyberg Pertti                SOC Asikkala
 260  15.46         15322     168  Martikainen Arvo             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 261  15.48          7559 3498813  Vistiaho Erkki               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 262  15.50          3681 3484177  Lind Matti                   Kiimingin Urheilijat
 263  15.52          3960 3487675  Kettunen Seppo               Rasti-Jyry
 264  15.54         18340 3515210  Veijovaara Jorma             SK Pohjantähti
 265  15.56         23422 3392982  Torvikoski Jouko             Järvenpään Palo
 266  15.58         24065 3514817  Suorajärvi Mauri             SK Pohjantähti
 267  16.00          1375 3394830  Luukko Jukka                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

H75



 269  15.13         18839 3501772  Oja Reijo                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 270  15.15         31637 3485653  Alalahti Jaakko              Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
 271  15.17         14393 3485315  Saarinen Pentti              Savon Rasti
 272  15.19         17029 3514502  Holm Lars-Gunnar             OK Botnia
 273  15.21         29174     113  Väyrynen Heikki              Espoon Suunta
 274  15.23         24999     110  Kuisla Raimo                 Epilän Esa
 275  15.25         13850     117  Ruponen Pentti               Hiisirasti
 276  15.27         30465 3496635  Ijas Johannes                Keravan Urheilijat

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D21



  29  14.00          8342 3393923  Pesu Mervi                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
  30  14.02         35528 3394418  Rantanen Marja               Lammin Säkiä
  31  14.04         34326     170  Tommola Päivi                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  32  14.06         33939     185  Hertsbacka Henna             Närpes OK
  33  14.08         14788 3516010  Haga Antonia                 OK Botnia
  34  14.10          4980 3469384  Hakala Eeva-Liisa            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
  35  14.12         35056     137  Sundvik Pernilla             IF Minken
  36  14.14         23116     146  Yli-Peltola Kaisu            Jalasjärven Jalas
  37  14.16           839 3488764  Kaskinen Mira                Ulvilan Ura
  38  14.18          9229     140  Stengård Ingrid              IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  39  14.20          3701 3485471  Koskela Salla                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  40  14.22         24890 3393915  Lindroth Mona                Asikkalan Raikas
  41  14.24          5972 3394475  Koivunen Mari                Lammin Säkiä
  42  14.26         22272     175  Lehtimäki Tuuli              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  43  14.28          4971 3495157  Laurila Susanna              Jalasjärven Jalas
  44  14.30        101078     208  Ovaska Heli                  SK Pohjantähti
  45  14.32         22708 3390952  Hara Marika                  Koovee
  46  14.34         19003     163  Talvitie Riikka              Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
  47  14.36          1527     132  Löw Ida                      IF Brahe
  48  14.38         31635 3497658  Penttilä Marja               Kokkolan Suunnistajat

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D20



 110  15.06         13923     127  Turpiainen Milla             Hyvinkään Rasti
 111  15.08         21160     183  Hakala Essi                  MS Parma
 112  15.10         15872 3451689  Hakala Helena                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 113  15.12         17230     157  Saarela Ruska                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 114  15.14         24932 3391000  Lindroth Mia                 Asikkalan Raikas
 115  15.16         14070 3554029  Saarinen Henna               Koovee
 116  15.18         28747 3461126  Pusa Sanna                   Keuruun Kisailijat
 117  15.20          8843 3554425  Närhi Minna                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D18



 237  15.05         40048 3394525  Korhonen Julia               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 238  15.07         23317 3496742  Haltia Riikka                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 239  15.09         37593 3493939  Pihlajamaa Susanna           Ylivieskan Kuula
 240  15.11         22488 3496833  Lahtinen Krista              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 241  15.13          1179     217  Holmberg Laura               Ulvilan Ura

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D16



 243  15.12         24653 3498557  Pelkonen Roosa               Rastivarsat
 244  15.14         23353     230  Paavola Tiina                Valkeakosken Haka
 245  15.16         31552 3556180  Yli-Hietanen Saara           Tampereen Pyrintö
 246  15.18         30919 3482619  Koskela Sanna                Rasti-Jussit
 247  15.20         95079     219  Keskinen Nella               Vaasan Suunnistajat
 248  15.22         37742 3493574  Pihlajamaa Riikka            Ylivieskan Kuula
 249  15.24         29608 3494051  Rinta-Koski Aino             Vaasan Suunnistajat
 250  15.26          6032     124  Norrbacka Sanni              Hyvinkään Rasti
 251  15.28         34738 3553542  Voutilainen Viivi            Muuramen Rasti
 252  15.30         23162 3496213  Koskinen Pinja               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 253  15.32         95061     222  Välimaa Eveliina             Vaasan Suunnistajat
 254  15.34         30898     229  Nurminen Jutta               Valkeakosken Haka

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D35



 221  14.33         39571     204  Saarimäki Riikka             Rastiketut
 222  14.35          4139     188  Vaano Kristiina              OK77
 223  14.37         30499     115  Häkkinen Riikka              Hiiltomiehet
 224  14.39         37979     128  Niittymäki Johanna           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 225  14.41         38934 3526399  Jämsén Miia                  Muuramen Rasti
 226  14.43         23842     143  Salomaa Anne                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 227  14.45         33936     190  Alexandersson Dina           Pargas IF
 228  14.47          7949     148  Kurittu Kaisa                Kangasniemen Kalske
 229  14.49         38938     211  Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta        Suunta-Sepot

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D40



 231  14.53          2274 3451366  Korhonen Kirsi               Navi
 232  14.55         33197 3482643  Niittymäki Katri             Hiiltomiehet
 233  14.57         32178     207  Oksanen Anu                  Saarijärven Pullistus
 234  14.59           449 3474848  Paalanen Satu                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 235  15.01           251 3487881  Nurminen Henna               Hiiltomiehet

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D45



 297  15.17           198     116  Siltanen Riitta              Hiiltomiehet
 298  15.19         11813 3455011  Rajasaari Kristiina          Rastiketut
 299  15.21         23444 3553195  Roininen Anu                 Järvenpään Palo
 300  15.23         18401 3487774  Erkkilä Marja                Rasti-Jussit
 301  15.25        100583     226  Laine Merja                  Valkeakosken Haka
 302  15.27         31008 3391141  Lindroth Tuija               Asikkalan Raikas
 303  15.29          1304 3488475  Pirttilä Lea                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 304  15.31          2592     177  Kollanen Teresa              Lynx
 305  15.33         40757 3554490  Breilin Henna                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 306  15.35          8798 3461662  Perkkalainen Johanna         Rastiketut
 307  15.37          9293     197  Latvala Annukka              Rasti-Jussit
 308  15.39         35291 3482288  Korpela-Kamila Heidi         Suunta Jurva

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D50



 310  15.43         34800 3554060  Riikonen Tiina               Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 311  15.45         26755 3497211  Jetsonen Sari                Kuopion Suunnistajat
 312  15.47         22465 3478492  Pietinen Liisa-Marjatta      Asikkalan Raikas
 313  15.49         92613 3555216  Tirkkonen Liisa              Rasti-Jussit
 314  15.51         37784     134  Björkqvist Yvonne            IF Minken
 315  15.53         30882 3482064  Koskela Sari                 Rasti-Jussit

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D55



 278  15.31         17117 3463155  Raatikainen Päivi            Saarijärven Pullistus
 279  15.33         33020     176  Lumme Ritva                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 280  15.35         15020     150  Vaara Marjatta               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 281  15.37          4880 3451937  Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa        Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 282  15.39         28184     120  Sjöblom Hannele              Hinnerjoen Yritys
 283  15.41         15191     212  Saari Marita                 Suunta-Sepot
 284  15.43         10990 3469913  Hautamäki Leena              Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D60



 286  15.47         12743     144  Ala-Petäys Terttu            Jalasjärven Jalas
 287  15.49         24301 3493624  Sauru Seija                  Pohjankyrön Rasti
 288  15.51          1114 3496601  Juura Maarit                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65

D65



 290  15.55         24160 3506714  Palomäki Eila                Suunta-Sepot
 291  15.57         19948 3501319  Pått Saga                    IF Minken
 292  15.59         15319 3483898  Ohramaa Tuula                Rasti-Jyry
 293  16.01          6458 3394004  Mikkonen Ritva               Espoon Suunta
 294  16.03         36814 3394400  Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa      Rasti-Jussit
 295  16.05         18752 3483641  Malmsten Beatrice            Rasti-Jyry