SM-pyöräsuunnistuksen keskimatka, Rasti-Kurikka

Lähtö 1


14.00     H21           1     138  Wik Tony                     IF Minken
14.00     H60          77 3486081  Saarinen Heikki              SOC Asikkala
14.00     D21          29 3393923  Pesu Mervi                   Rajamäen Rykmentti

14.01     H40         119 3482445  Kamila Kai                   Suunta Jurva
14.01     H50         169     135  Holm Mikael                  IF Minken
14.01     H65         205 3501574  Sundqvist Stig               OK Botnia

14.02     H21           2 3499449  Niemi Pekka                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
14.02     H60          78 3487196  Ollikainen Seppo             Juvan Urheilijat
14.02     D21          30 3394418  Rantanen Marja               Lammin Säkiä

14.03     H40         120 3498953  Roininen Reijo               Järvenpään Palo
14.03     H50         170 3496981  Enroth Ari                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
14.03     H65         206     213  Saari Tauno                  Suunta-Sepot

14.04     H21           3     153  Harlamow Kim                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14.04     H60          79 3485182  Leinonen Markku              Kuopion Suunnistajat
14.04     D21          31     170  Tommola Päivi                Lahden Suunnistajat-37

14.05     H40         121 3482056  Nurminen Ilkka               Hiiltomiehet
14.05     H50         171 3554219  Ojala Hannu                  Tarpian Suunta
14.05     H65         207     119  Viitasaari Jussi             Himangan Urheilijat

14.06     H21           4     171  Kemppinen Mikko              Lahden Taimi
14.06     H60          80 3474293  Majasaari Kari               Suunta Jurva
14.06     D21          32     185  Hertsbacka Henna             Närpes OK

14.07     H40         122     191  Forsblom Vesa                Rajamäen Rykmentti
14.07     H50         172     162  Siitonen Markus              Koovee
14.07     H65         208 3480951  Taipalus Esko                Rastiketut

14.08     H21           5     210  Latva Niko                   Suunta Jurva
14.08     H60          81     186  Pihlaja Antti                OK Kristina
14.08     D21          33 3516010  Haga Antonia                 OK Botnia

14.09     H40         123     145  Takamaa Markku               Jalasjärven Jalas
14.09     H50         173 3497443  Launonen Jarmo               Keravan Urheilijat
14.09     H65         209 3482437  Jokinen Leo                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat

14.10     H21           6 3516036  Takamaa Mikko                Jalasjärven Jalas
14.10     H60          82     118  Virtanen Jorma               Hiisirasti
14.10     D21          34 3469384  Hakala Eeva-Liisa            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

14.11     H40         124     192  Kyyrönen Samuli              Rajamäen Rykmentti
14.11     H50         174     133  Stenlund Tom                 IF Brahe
14.11     H65         210     195  Ilkka Jarmo                  Rasti-Jussit

14.12     H21           7     154  Hongell Timo                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14.12     H60          83     180  Veide Harry                  Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
14.12     D21          35     137  Sundvik Pernilla             IF Minken

14.13     H40         125     209  Oja Hannu                    Suunta 2000
14.13     H50         175 3493582  Ovaska Pertti                Epilän Esa
14.13     H65         211 3455961  Juola Eero                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat

14.14     H21           8 3499159  Tervala Mika                 Rastivarsat
14.14     H60          84 3499332  Honkanen Reijo               Turengin Sarastus
14.14     D21          36     146  Yli-Peltola Kaisu            Jalasjärven Jalas

14.15     H40         126     114  Harjamäki Petri              Hiidenkiertäjät
14.15     H50         176 3548724  Koponen Jarmo                Navi
14.15     H65         212 3479821  Nurminen Heikki              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti

14.16     H21           9     169  Tommola Mikko                Lahden Suunnistajat-37
14.16     H60          85 3494069  Sundelin Rolf-Erik           Gamlakarleby IF
14.16     D21          37 3488764  Kaskinen Mira                Ulvilan Ura

14.17     H40         127 3384500  Hankaniemi Tomi              Punkalaitumen Kunto
14.17     H50         177 3481090  Saari Vesa                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
14.17     H65         213     174  Lehtimäki Jorma              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

14.18     H21          10     182  Pensas Mika                  Malax IF
14.18     H60          86 3485547  Hyyryläinen Raimo            Juvan Urheilijat
14.18     D21          38     140  Stengård Ingrid              IF Sibbo-Vargarna

14.19     H40         128     129  Hakala Arto                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
14.19     H50         178 3486727  Mäkinen Seppo                Suunta 2000
14.19     H65         214 3507019  Järvinen Taisto              Keuruun Kisailijat

14.20     H21          11 3497070  Kaskinen Kare                Ulvilan Ura
14.20     H60          87     233  Iivonen Risto                Asikkalan Raikas
14.20     D21          39 3485471  Koskela Salla                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

14.21     H40         129     165  Koltunov Vladimir            Lahden Suunnistajat-37
14.21     H50         179     223  Laine Kari                   Valkeakosken Haka
14.21     H65         215 3486891  Orpana Risto                 SOC Asikkala

14.22     H21          12 3494259  Saarela Samuli               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14.22     D21          40 3393915  Lindroth Mona                Asikkalan Raikas

14.23     H40         130 3487394  Häkkinen Mika                Hiiltomiehet
14.23     H50         180 3471844  Paasi Jaakko                 Tampereen Pyrintö
14.23     H65         216 3514148  Varjonen Antero              Rajamäen Rykmentti

14.24     H21          13 3393311  Lahtinen Tuomo               Asikkalan Raikas
14.24     H16          89     228  Nurminen Jani                Valkeakosken Haka
14.24     D21          41 3394475  Koivunen Mari                Lammin Säkiä

14.25     H40         131 3506029  Rajala Teemu                 Jalasjärven Jalas
14.25     H50         181 3519048  Harju Jari                   Rastiketut
14.25     H65         217 3465374  Pökälä Pekka                 Asikkalan Raikas

14.26     H21          14     214  Haapala Hermanni             Teuvan Rivakka
14.26     H16          90     159  Ketola Lauri                 Koovee
14.26     D21          42     175  Lehtimäki Tuuli              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

14.27     H40         132     187  Kankaanpää Vesa              OK77
14.27     H50         182 3498540  Savikko Olli                 Tarpian Suunta
14.27     H65         218     215  Ojala Antti                  Turengin Sarastus

14.28     H21          15 3497377  Jutila Juuso                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
14.28     H16          91 3479292  Paasi Antti                  Tampereen Pyrintö
14.28     D21          43 3495157  Laurila Susanna              Jalasjärven Jalas

14.29     H40         133 3392248  Pesu Raino                   Hiiltomiehet
14.29     H50         183 3480365  Saari Ismo                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
14.29     H65         219     155  Koivukangas Erkki            Kokkolan Suunnistajat

14.30     H21          16     142  Wik Niklas                   IK Falken
14.30     H16          92     194  Hauhia Ilari                 Rasti-Jussit
14.30     D21          44     208  Ovaska Heli                  SK Pohjantähti

14.31     H50         184 3498458  Nokelainen Kai               Jämsän Retki-Veikot

14.32     H21          17     179  Hallik Margus                Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
14.32     H16          93 3552585  Venetjoki Väinö              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14.32     D21          45 3390952  Hara Marika                  Koovee

14.33     H45         135 3460110  Marttinen Tuomo              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
14.33     H50         185 3498706  Sippola Asko                 Kuortaneen Kunto
14.33     D35         221     204  Saarimäki Riikka             Rastiketut

14.34     H21          18     181  Höstman Joakim               Malax IF
14.34     H16          94     216  Haikonen Aaro                Ulvilan Ura
14.34     D21          46     163  Talvitie Riikka              Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

14.35     H45         136     131  Johansson Peter              IF Brahe
14.35     D35         222     188  Vaano Kristiina              OK77

14.36     H21          19 3496320  Heiska Samu                  Suunta Jurva
14.36     H16          95     196  Jokiaho Oskari               Rasti-Jussit
14.36     D21          47     132  Löw Ida                      IF Brahe

14.37     H45         137     206  Karppinen Tom                Rastivarsat
14.37     H55         187 3497419  Linna Heikki                 Rastiketut
14.37     D35         223     115  Häkkinen Riikka              Hiiltomiehet

14.38     H21          20 3496411  Laurila Jussi                Jalasjärven Jalas
14.38     H16          96     105  Kleemola Arttu               Eksymä
14.38     D21          48 3497658  Penttilä Marja               Kokkolan Suunnistajat

14.39     H45         138     200  Rantala Mika                 Rasti-Jussit
14.39     H55         188 3552452  Nuoranne Jussi               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
14.39     D35         224     128  Niittymäki Johanna           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

14.40     H21          21     152  Kemppainen Tommi             Keravan Urheilijat
14.40     H16          97 3498763  Viilo Lasse                  Tampereen Pyrintö

14.41     H45         139     164  Bondarenko Igor              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
14.41     H55         189 3499274  Kangasmäki Esa               Suunta Jurva
14.41     D35         225 3526399  Jämsén Miia                  Muuramen Rasti

14.42     H21          22 3502739  Haga André                   OK Botnia
14.42     H16          98     111  Heinaro Lauri                Espoon Suunta
14.42     H35          50     109  Koiranen Aki                 Epilän Esa

14.43     H45         140 3497732  Gynther Kimmo                Itä-Hämeen Rasti
14.43     H55         190 3505922  Autio Ossi                   Hyvinkään Rasti
14.43     D35         226     143  Salomaa Anne                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti

14.44     H21          23     167  Logvinchuk Evgeniy           Lahden Suunnistajat-37
14.44     H16          99     232  Pais Märten                  Vehkalahden Veikot
14.44     H35          51     231  Pais Mart                    Vehkalahden Veikot

14.45     H45         141     126  Turpiainen Janne             Hyvinkään Rasti
14.45     H55         191 3469970  Martikainen Pasi             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
14.45     D35         227     190  Alexandersson Dina           Pargas IF

14.46     H21          24 3496304  Ketonen Miikka               Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14.46     H16         100     193  Laajaniemi Lauri             Rajamäen Rykmentti
14.46     H35          52 3559945  Karri Janne                  Raisu Lumous

14.47     H45         142     136  Sundqvist Thomas             IF Minken
14.47     H55         192     156  Saarela Esa                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14.47     D35         228     148  Kurittu Kaisa                Kangasniemen Kalske

14.48     H21          25 3504933  Lauronen Jarkko              Laihian Luja
14.48     H16         101 3482783  Koskela Sakari               Rasti-Jussit
14.48     H35          53 3488194  Vapa Mikko                   Suunta 2000

14.49     H45         143 3501764  Östergård Patric             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
14.49     H55         193     198  Luuri Pertti                 Rasti-Jussit
14.49     D35         229     211  Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta        Suunta-Sepot

14.50     H21          26 3502333  Saarinen Juho                Mäntsälän Urheilijat
14.50     H16         102 3497435  Kaksonen Teemu               Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
14.50     H35          54     151  Lehtinen Juhani              Kauhajoen Karhu

14.51     H45         144     158  Ketola Juha                  Koovee
14.51     H55         194 3470432  Matikainen Hannu             Rastiketut

14.52     H21          27     221  Tervonen Anssi               Vaasan Suunnistajat
14.52     H16         103 3483054  Kiljunen Eemeli              Rastivarsat
14.52     H35          55     178  Pohjola Mikko                Lynx

14.53     H45         145     130  Valtonen Teppo               Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
14.53     H55         195 3475753  Toikkanen Ilpo               Suunta Jurva
14.53     D40         231 3451366  Korhonen Kirsi               Navi

14.54     H16         104 3513728  Lilja Juha                   Tampereen Pyrintö
14.54     H35          56 3466083  Vapa Marko                   Suunta 2000

14.55     H45         146     220  Reinikka Timo                Vaasan Suunnistajat
14.55     H55         196     149  Vaara Jari                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
14.55     D40         232 3482643  Niittymäki Katri             Hiiltomiehet

14.56     H16         105     160  Konttila Eemi                Koovee
14.56     H35          57     218  Tiirikainen Taneli           Ulvilan Ura

14.57     H45         147     107  Kleemola Jouko               Eksymä
14.57     H55         197     121  Sjöblom Jarmo                Hinnerjoen Yritys
14.57     D40         233     207  Oksanen Anu                  Saarijärven Pullistus

14.58     H16         106     112  Palmen Alvar                 Espoon Suunta
14.58     H35          58 3496999  Virsu Antti                  Keravan Urheilijat

14.59     H45         148 3485422  Kiljunen Juha                Rastivarsat
14.59     H55         198 3497260  Juura Esa                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
14.59     D40         234 3474848  Paalanen Satu                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti

15.00     H16         107 3496346  Koskinen Joni                Rajamäen Rykmentti
15.00     H35          59 3497229  Koski Eero                   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet

15.01     H45         149 3482171  Piirainen Jyrki              Raisu Lumous
15.01     H55         199 3494226  Aalto Timo                   Turengin Sarastus
15.01     D40         235 3487881  Nurminen Henna               Hiiltomiehet

15.02     H16         108 3393931  Lähdesmäki Mikko             Rasti-Jussit
15.02     H35          60 3554086  Voutilainen Arto             Muuramen Rasti

15.03     H45         150 3478559  Kinnari Jukka                Suunta Jurva
15.03     H55         200 3495868  Jetsonen Juhani              Kuopion Suunnistajat

15.04     H35          61     172  Sarkkinen Timo               Lahden Taimi

15.05     H45         151 3553609  Ojala Kai                    Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
15.05     H55         201 3477387  Peltonen Heikki              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
15.05     D18         237 3394525  Korhonen Julia               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

15.06     H35          62     205  Bonden Marko                 Rasti-Nokia
15.06     D20         110     127  Turpiainen Milla             Hyvinkään Rasti

15.07     H45         152     108  Raudus Timo                  Eksymä
15.07     H55         202 3553864  Lehikoinen Aki               Suunta Jyväskylä
15.07     D18         238 3496742  Haltia Riikka                Rajamäen Rykmentti

15.08     H35          63     147  Lehtinen Tommi               Kangasala SK
15.08     D20         111     183  Hakala Essi                  MS Parma

15.09     H45         153     166  Logvinchuk Aleksander        Lahden Suunnistajat-37
15.09     H55         203     189  Kaikkonen Hannu              Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
15.09     D18         239 3493939  Pihlajamaa Susanna           Ylivieskan Kuula

15.10     D20         112 3451689  Hakala Helena                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

15.11     H45         154 3484375  Nieminen Tomi                Rastivarsat
15.11     D18         240 3496833  Lahtinen Krista              Rajamäen Rykmentti

15.12     H20          65 3493491  Sundelin Ville               Ulvilan Ura
15.12     D20         113     157  Saarela Ruska                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
15.12     D16         243 3498557  Pelkonen Roosa               Rastivarsat

15.13     H45         155     139  Lindfors Max                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna
15.13     H75         269 3501772  Oja Reijo                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat
15.13     D18         241     217  Holmberg Laura               Ulvilan Ura

15.14     H20          66 3499233  Jutila Jaakko                Tampereen Pyrintö
15.14     D20         114 3391000  Lindroth Mia                 Asikkalan Raikas
15.14     D16         244     230  Paavola Tiina                Valkeakosken Haka

15.15     H75         270 3485653  Alalahti Jaakko              Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat

15.16     H20          67     199  Rantala Aleksi               Rasti-Jussit
15.16     D20         115 3554029  Saarinen Henna               Koovee
15.16     D16         245 3556180  Yli-Hietanen Saara           Tampereen Pyrintö

15.17     H18         157 3485596  Nieminen Verneri             Rastivarsat
15.17     H75         271 3485315  Saarinen Pentti              Savon Rasti
15.17     D45         297     116  Siltanen Riitta              Hiiltomiehet

15.18     H20          68     141  Harald Joachim               IK Falken
15.18     D20         116 3461126  Pusa Sanna                   Keuruun Kisailijat
15.18     D16         246 3482619  Koskela Sanna                Rasti-Jussit

15.19     H18         158     184  Niskanen Tuomo               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
15.19     H75         272 3514502  Holm Lars-Gunnar             OK Botnia
15.19     D45         298 3455011  Rajasaari Kristiina          Rastiketut

15.20     H20          69     203  Seppänen Kari-Pekka          Rastikarhut
15.20     D20         117 3554425  Närhi Minna                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
15.20     D16         247     219  Keskinen Nella               Vaasan Suunnistajat

15.21     H18         159     125  Puolakanaho Sakari           Hyvinkään Rasti
15.21     H75         273     113  Väyrynen Heikki              Espoon Suunta
15.21     D45         299 3553195  Roininen Anu                 Järvenpään Palo

15.22     H20          70 3496296  Blomster Anders              IF Sibbo-Vargarna
15.22     D16         248 3493574  Pihlajamaa Riikka            Ylivieskan Kuula

15.23     H18         160     173  Ylipulli Eero                Lapuan Virkiä
15.23     H75         274     110  Kuisla Raimo                 Epilän Esa
15.23     D45         300 3487774  Erkkilä Marja                Rasti-Jussit

15.24     H20          71     202  Pöyhönen Petja               Rastikarhut
15.24     D16         249 3494051  Rinta-Koski Aino             Vaasan Suunnistajat

15.25     H18         161     106  Kleemola Joona               Eksymä
15.25     H75         275     117  Ruponen Pentti               Hiisirasti
15.25     D45         301     226  Laine Merja                  Valkeakosken Haka

15.26     H20          72     104  Vanhanen Konsta              Asikkalan Raikas
15.26     D16         250     124  Norrbacka Sanni              Hyvinkään Rasti

15.27     H18         162     123  Jumppanen Oskari             Hyvinkään Rasti
15.27     H75         276 3496635  Ijas Johannes                Keravan Urheilijat
15.27     D45         302 3391141  Lindroth Tuija               Asikkalan Raikas

15.28     H20          73 3498342  Kaksonen Tero                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
15.28     D16         251 3553542  Voutilainen Viivi            Muuramen Rasti

15.29     H18         163     227  Laine Taneli                 Valkeakosken Haka
15.29     D45         303 3488475  Pirttilä Lea                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

15.30     H20          74     201  Holmberg Eetu                Rastikarhut
15.30     D16         252 3496213  Koskinen Pinja               Rajamäen Rykmentti

15.31     H18         164 3487808  Lindahl Jesper               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
15.31     D45         304     177  Kollanen Teresa              Lynx
15.31     D55         278 3463155  Raatikainen Päivi            Saarijärven Pullistus

15.32     H20          75 3494168  Saari Juho                   Pohjankyrön Rasti
15.32     D16         253     222  Välimaa Eveliina             Vaasan Suunnistajat

15.33     H18         165 3551322  Rauhala Juha                 Espoon Suunta
15.33     D45         305 3554490  Breilin Henna                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
15.33     D55         279     176  Lumme Ritva                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

15.34     D16         254     229  Nurminen Jutta               Valkeakosken Haka

15.35     H18         166 3484334  Tervala Miska                Rastivarsat
15.35     D45         306 3461662  Perkkalainen Johanna         Rastiketut
15.35     D55         280     150  Vaara Marjatta               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

15.37     H18         167 3470358  Pietikäinen Sauli            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
15.37     D45         307     197  Latvala Annukka              Rasti-Jussit
15.37     D55         281 3451937  Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa        Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

15.38     H70         256 3482205  Kanerva Unto                 Rasti-Jyry

15.39     D45         308 3482288  Korpela-Kamila Heidi         Suunta Jurva
15.39     D55         282     120  Sjöblom Hannele              Hinnerjoen Yritys

15.40     H70         257 3486529  Peltola Lasse                Suunta Jurva

15.41     D55         283     212  Saari Marita                 Suunta-Sepot

15.42     H70         258 3497393  Hakala Eino                  Rastiketut

15.43     D50         310 3554060  Riikonen Tiina               Hollolan Urheilijat -46
15.43     D55         284 3469913  Hautamäki Leena              Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

15.44     H70         259 3481926  Nyberg Pertti                SOC Asikkala

15.45     D50         311 3497211  Jetsonen Sari                Kuopion Suunnistajat

15.46     H70         260     168  Martikainen Arvo             Lahden Suunnistajat-37

15.47     D50         312 3478492  Pietinen Liisa-Marjatta      Asikkalan Raikas
15.47     D60         286     144  Ala-Petäys Terttu            Jalasjärven Jalas

15.48     H70         261 3498813  Vistiaho Erkki               Kokkolan Suunnistajat

15.49     D50         313 3555216  Tirkkonen Liisa              Rasti-Jussit
15.49     D60         287 3493624  Sauru Seija                  Pohjankyrön Rasti

15.50     H70         262 3484177  Lind Matti                   Kiimingin Urheilijat

15.51     D50         314     134  Björkqvist Yvonne            IF Minken
15.51     D60         288 3496601  Juura Maarit                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

15.52     H70         263 3487675  Kettunen Seppo               Rasti-Jyry

15.53     D50         315 3482064  Koskela Sari                 Rasti-Jussit

15.54     H70         264 3515210  Veijovaara Jorma             SK Pohjantähti

15.55     D65         290 3506714  Palomäki Eila                Suunta-Sepot

15.56     H70         265 3392982  Torvikoski Jouko             Järvenpään Palo

15.57     D65         291 3501319  Pått Saga                    IF Minken

15.58     H70         266 3514817  Suorajärvi Mauri             SK Pohjantähti

15.59     D65         292 3483898  Ohramaa Tuula                Rasti-Jyry

16.00     H70         267 3394830  Luukko Jukka                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37

16.01     D65         293 3394004  Mikkonen Ritva               Espoon Suunta

16.03     D65         294 3394400  Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa      Rasti-Jussit

16.05     D65         295 3483641  Malmsten Beatrice            Rasti-Jyry