Suunnistavan Uudenmaan am-pitkä Siuntiossa 9.8.2014
Lähtö 1
11.00 H21U 1 195495 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
11.00 H40U 44 55020 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
11.00 H45 71 59388 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
11.00 H50U 96 0 Rutz Peter Switzerland
11.00 H15 259 196257 Lehikoinen Elias Espoon Suunta
11.00 D40 300 183397 Ketola Mervi Espoon Suunta
11.00 D50 342 175505 Sarkki Sirkka Keravan Urheilijat
11.01 D21U 265 404863 Simola Jenni Sweden
11.01 D55 353 183432 Meriheinä Maire Pihkaniskat
11.01 D20 364 182724 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
11.01 D18 368 188526 Kuronen Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.02 H21U 2 83438 Keskisaari Ville Vaajakosken Terä
11.02 H40 45 412771 Nylund Kim Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.02 H45 72 186660 Selin Tommy Espoon Akilles
11.02 H50U 97 411827 Heikkinen Sakari Rasti-Hyry
11.02 H15 260 204072 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.02 D40 301 190804 Vaho Hilleriikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.02 D50 343 74855 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.03 D21U 266 411131 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti
11.03 D55 354 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.03 D20 365 153090 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
11.03 D18 369 159192 Haltia Riikka Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.04 H21U 3 112461 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka
11.04 H40 46 103050 Torvela Niko Leppävaaran Sisu
11.04 H45 73 190543 Toivanen Samuli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.04 H50U 98 175399 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
11.04 H15 261 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
11.04 D40 302 42042 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
11.04 D50 344 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
11.05 D21U 267 194115 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
11.05 D55 355 204295 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
11.05 D20 366 173357 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.05 D18 370 170115 Lahtinen Krista Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.06 H21U 4 409500 Muukkonen Petteri Vehkalahden Veikot
11.06 H40 47 402245 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura
11.06 H45 74 188637 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.06 H50U 99 51438 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
11.06 H15 262 195068 Rönkkö Jaan SK Uusi
11.06 D40 303 126402 Mahlamäki Saara Espoon Suunta
11.06 D50 345 199043 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat
11.07 D21U 268 179888 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
11.07 D55 356 55108 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.07 D20 367 186773 Autti Salla Espoon Suunta
11.07 D18 371 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.08 H21U 5 40733 Rantala Jyri Koovee
11.08 H40 48 100468 Nikkinen Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
11.08 H45 75 156277 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta
11.08 H50 100 173671 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.08 H15 263 192220 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.08 D40 304 131944 Latvala Terhi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.08 D50 346 183156 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
11.09 D21 269 156810 Laitinen Salla Espoon Akilles
11.09 D55 357 189338 Saarikoski Päivi Pihkaniskat
11.09 D18 372 412516 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta
11.10 H21 6 177386 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
11.10 H40 49 185178 Pirinen Marko Keravan Urheilijat
11.10 H45 76 172776 Pietikänen Timo Pihkaniskat
11.10 H50 101 117353 Karjalainen Harri Espoon Suunta
11.10 H15 264 153045 Munck Sakari Espoon Suunta
11.10 D40 305 44919 Viskari Tanja Hiidenkiertäjät
11.10 D50 347 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.11 D21 270 173815 Leijola Laura Hiidenkiertäjät
11.11 D55 358 124304 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
11.11 D18 373 412596 Pöllänen Elsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.12 H21 7 45312 Kokkila Ville Espoon Suunta
11.12 H40 50 59238 Virtanen Joni Espoon Suunta
11.12 H45 77 402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
11.12 H50 102 99677 Pekkala Pekka Keravan Urheilijat
11.12 D40 306 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta
11.12 D50 348 154556 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
11.13 D21 271 55161 Juga Laura Keravan Urheilijat
11.13 D35 284 177132 Kyckling Katja Hyvinkään Rasti
11.13 D55 359 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.13 D18 374 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.14 H21 8 180367 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.14 H40 51 45080 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
11.14 H45 78 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
11.14 H50 103 170383 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.14 D40 307 201657 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.14 D50 349 47896 Salmenkylä Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.15 D21 272 207279 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät
11.15 D35 285 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.15 D55 360 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
11.15 D18 375 58980 Summanen Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.16 H21 9 100779 Mähönen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.16 H40 52 58797 Kemppi Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.16 H45 79 152315 Lauri Pekka Keravan Urheilijat
11.16 H50 104 201811 Karppinen Juha Raisu Lumous
11.16 D40 308 198244 Sumanen Laura Hyvinkään Rasti
11.16 D45U 326 0 Senn Marianne Switzerland
11.16 D50 350 148170 Häyhä Taina Keravan Urheilijat
11.17 D21 273 191149 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.17 D35 286 179273 Männikkö Niina Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.17 D55 361 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
11.17 D18 376 152318 Raasakka Maija Espoon Suunta
11.18 H21 10 123384 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat
11.18 H40 53 174748 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti
11.18 H45 80 199799 Jakobsson Harri Espoon Suunta
11.18 H50 105 186620 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
11.18 D40 309 411022 Sten Kajsa Pihkaniskat
11.18 D45 327 166610 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.18 D50 351 197377 Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka Hiidenkiertäjät
11.19 D21 274 183741 Rinta-Kiikka Suvi Rasti-Jyry
11.19 D35 287 181537 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
11.19 D55 362 54974 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.19 D18 377 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.20 H21 11 156042 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
11.20 H40 54 47861 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.20 H45 81 157806 Kälviäinen Sami Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.20 H50 106 199144 Rantala Antti Pihkaniskat
11.20 D40 310 183630 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
11.20 D45 328 131885 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
11.20 D50 352 180205 Kallio Arja Keravan Urheilijat
11.21 D21 275 186455 Meriläinen Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 D35 288 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti
11.21 D55 363 147316 Mäki-Simola Elina Espoon Suunta
11.22 H21 12 170478 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 H40 55 156628 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
11.22 H45 82 168989 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
11.22 H50 107 185367 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti
11.22 D40 311 195026 Uusi-Simola Heli Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.22 D45 329 133500 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura
11.23 D21 276 200056 Meriheinä Sabrina SK Uusi
11.23 D35 289 54498 Isoniemi Tiina Rasti-Jyry
11.24 H21 13 485613 Aaltio Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.24 H40 56 119029 Pitkänen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.24 H45 83 43522 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta
11.24 H50 108 84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.24 D40 312 161872 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
11.24 D45 330 185195 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.25 H16 248 189246 Mustonen Teemu Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.25 D21 277 186677 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles
11.25 D35 290 200071 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.26 H21 14 188607 Hall Andreas Hiidenkiertäjät
11.26 H40 57 197413 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
11.26 H45 84 153749 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.26 H50 109 175504 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat
11.26 H65 168 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
11.26 D40 313 153460 Erola Larissa Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.26 D45 331 169841 Autti Marja-Liisa Espoon Suunta
11.27 H16 249 161521 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
11.27 D21 278 88650 Liikanen Marjo Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.27 D35 291 55933 Kemppi Johanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.27 D16 378 202015 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.28 H21 15 485478 Honkonen Atte Hyvinkään Rasti
11.28 H40 58 130278 Metsäranta Arto Hiidenkiertäjät
11.28 H45 85 65827 Kulmala Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.28 H50 110 190581 Enroth Ari Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.28 H65 169 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.28 D40 314 182547 Leiniö Sari Pihkaniskat
11.28 D45 332 47989 Roininen Anu Järvenpään Palo
11.29 H16 250 170107 Kettunen Teo SK Uusi
11.29 D21 279 45688 Suomalainen Sari Leppävaaran Sisu
11.29 D35 292 154767 Laakso Niina Hiidenkiertäjät
11.29 D16 379 185214 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti
11.29 D15 387 159984 Korhonen Emmi SK Uusi
11.30 H21 16 402693 Aaltonen Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.30 H40 59 413128 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.30 H45 86 191408 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
11.30 H50 111 189856 Ahvonen Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.30 H65 170 45684 Leppäkorpi Eero Leppävaaran Sisu
11.30 D40 315 196314 Tervakangas Sanna Espoon Suunta
11.30 D45 333 47228 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.31 H16 251 50593 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles
11.31 D21 280 128150 Jakobsson Laura Espoon Suunta
11.31 D35 293 183602 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
11.31 D16 380 183469 Ridanpää Iina Espoon Suunta
11.31 D15 388 156232 Heikkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.32 H21 17 157973 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
11.32 H40 60 146164 Mahlamäki Tomi Espoon Suunta
11.32 H45 87 192173 Rytkönen Veli-Matti Espoon Suunta
11.32 H50 112 413409 Väisänen Juha Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.32 H65 171 184990 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
11.32 D40 316 45121 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
11.32 D45 334 204011 Rönkkö Eva Keravan Urheilijat
11.33 H16 252 173418 Laajaniemi Lauri Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.33 D21 281 170132 Liukkonen Sara Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.33 D35 294 193650 Partanen Paula Hyvinkään Rasti
11.33 D16 381 190998 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.33 D15 389 195015 Uusi-Simola Laura Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.34 H21 18 179789 Paasikoski Antti Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.34 H40 61 199355 Ahoniemi Sakke Hyvinkään Rasti
11.34 H45 88 197376 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles
11.34 H50 113 168919 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
11.34 H65 172 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.34 D40 317 159214 Rimminen Nelli Espoon Suunta
11.34 D45 335 312827 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
11.35 H16 253 190466 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
11.35 D21 282 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.35 D35 295 161653 Sintonen Satu Pihkaniskat
11.35 D16 382 181097 Kulmala Eveliina Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.35 D15 390 172065 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät
11.36 H21 19 191101 Kauppinen Aki Espoon Suunta
11.36 H40 62 191955 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.36 H45 89 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
11.36 H50 114 90280 Sorri Esko Rastihaukat
11.36 H65 173 148888 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat
11.36 D40 318 79598 Rantamäki Karin Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.36 D45 336 177744 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.37 H16 254 197538 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi
11.37 D21 283 173576 Paulin Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
11.37 D35 296 125734 Ronkainen Mira Karkki-Rasti
11.37 D16 383 169496 Mahlamäki Ella Espoon Suunta
11.37 D15 391 125281 Lampinen Aino SK Uusi
11.38 H21 20 402031 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.38 H40 63 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
11.38 H45 90 42335 Loukkalahti Mika Espoon Suunta
11.38 H50 115 189192 Nummela Arto Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.38 H65 174 201174 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
11.38 D40 319 193666 Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.38 D45 337 198883 Norrbacka Aino Hyvinkään Rasti
11.39 H20 221 183453 Kangas Veli Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.39 H16 255 197397 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti
11.39 D35 297 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti
11.39 D16 384 119868 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi
11.39 D15 392 199820 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät
11.40 H21 21 83819 Lahtinen Ismo Otaniemen Jyllääjät
11.40 H40 64 161870 Määttänen Pekka Espoon Suunta
11.40 H45 91 409091 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
11.40 H50 116 190206 Parviainen Ari Keravan Urheilijat
11.40 H65 175 83751 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
11.40 D40 320 206644 Vesterinen Kirsi Hyvinkään Rasti
11.40 D45 338 143947 Heinaro Mervi Espoon Suunta
11.41 H20 222 201639 Sainio Antti SK Uusi
11.41 H16 256 197385 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
11.41 D35 298 117922 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti
11.41 D16 385 181882 Nummela Liinu Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.41 D15 393 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles
11.42 H21 22 409766 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.42 H40 65 413232 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti
11.42 H45 92 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.42 H50 117 75462 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.42 H65 176 75441 Juvonen Jorma Espoon Suunta
11.42 D40 321 176911 Rantamäki Pernilla Espoon Suunta
11.42 D45 339 175553 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.43 H20 223 155549 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.43 H16 257 192288 Nilsen Antti Espoon Suunta
11.43 D35 299 43912 Laapas Kaisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.43 D16 386 199358 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti
11.43 D15 394 189260 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.44 H21 23 201841 Scalet Tommaso Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.44 H40 66 409152 Laitamäki Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
11.44 H45 93 54925 Heikkinen Jussi Espoon Suunta
11.44 H50 118 413392 Ikäheimo Seppo Espoon Suunta
11.44 H65 177 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
11.44 D40 322 179845 Tupitsa Nina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.44 D45 340 193798 Mäki-Petäys Eeva Espoon Akilles
11.45 H20 224 151458 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi
11.45 H16 258 185044 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.45 D15 395 182728 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.46 H21 24 147177 Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät
11.46 H40 67 58627 Hamppu Aleksei Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.46 H45 94 413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.46 H50 119 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
11.46 H65 178 45678 Jokela Erkki Leppävaaran Sisu
11.46 D40 323 191739 Pirinen Katri Keravan Urheilijat
11.46 D45 341 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.47 H20 225 159159 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.47 D15 396 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.48 H21 25 203993 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.48 H40 68 190887 Seppälä Samuli Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.48 H45 95 411401 Jaatinen Tapio Espoon Suunta
11.48 H50 120 169664 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.48 H65 179 172765 Aunula Jukka Rasti-Jyry
11.48 D40 324 59109 Marttila Outi Espoon Suunta
11.49 D15 397 182637 Kaukonen Ella Espoon Suunta
11.50 H21 26 87953 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
11.50 H40 69 42014 Nikkinen Jyrki Hyvinkään Rasti
11.50 H50 121 83830 Norrbacka Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
11.50 H65 180 183633 Peltonen Pekka Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.50 D40 325 184949 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
11.51 D15 398 177095 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.52 H21 27 90789 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
11.52 H40 70 206638 Ovaskainen Mika Rasti-Jyry
11.52 H50 122 143940 Sorri Pertti Rastihaukat
11.52 H65 181 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat
11.54 H21 28 166412 Summanen Eetu Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.54 H50 123 172818 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.54 H65 182 182976 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.56 H21 29 173679 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
11.56 H50 124 202691 Heikkilä Matti Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.56 H65 183 183689 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.58 H21 30 199768 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
11.58 H50 125 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
11.58 H65 184 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.00 H21 31 58977 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.00 H65 185 47873 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.02 H21 32 112540 Patana Mikko Hiidenkiertäjät
12.02 H65 186 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
12.04 H21 33 179277 Heinaro Einari Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.04 H65 187 122247 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
12.06 H21 34 59809 Ojapalo Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.06 H65 188 199394 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta
12.08 H21 35 159115 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät
12.08 H65 189 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.10 H65 190 198179 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
12.12 H65 191 142415 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet
12.14 H65 192 165831 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.16 H65 193 412841 Saarinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
12.18 H65 194 45815 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
12.20 H65 195 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.22 H65 196 411018 Tanttu Unto Keravan Urheilijat
12.24 H65 197 74869 Nordqvist Raimo Espoon Akilles
12.26 H65 198 122708 Saviaho Aarno Hyvinkään Rasti
12.26 H18 226 198348 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
12.27 H55U 126 181886 Mannila Tapio Rastikarhut
12.28 H65 199 178159 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu
12.28 H18 227 165821 Louhi Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.29 H55 127 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous
12.30 H60 148 205556 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.30 H65 200 199315 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
12.30 H18 228 199121 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
12.31 H55 128 172898 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.32 H60 149 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ
12.32 H65 201 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.32 H18 229 195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi
12.33 H55 129 173978 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät
12.34 H60 150 411890 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
12.34 H65 202 56391 Erkiö Hannu Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.34 H18 230 185207 Jumppanen Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
12.35 H55 130 43840 Parkkinen Kauko Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.36 H60 151 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
12.36 H65 203 55874 Löyttyjärvi Kari Rasti-Jyry
12.36 H18 231 58958 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
12.37 H55 131 89185 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
12.38 H60 152 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.38 H65 204 203057 Mäkilä Matti Rasti-Vihti
12.38 H18 232 93574 Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi
12.39 H55 132 204296 Kokkila Jussi Espoon Suunta
12.40 H60 153 192002 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.40 H65 205 77990 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
12.40 H18 233 180631 Salmenkylä Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.41 H55 133 179836 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
12.42 H60 154 161111 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
12.42 H65 206 189210 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
12.42 H18 234 191092 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
12.43 H55 134 190049 Pigg Seppo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.44 H60 155 190755 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
12.44 H65 207 183572 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.44 H18 235 189420 Koskenmäki Erno Porvoon Urheilijat
12.45 H55 135 180769 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
12.46 H60 156 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
12.46 H65 208 175577 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.46 H18 236 157459 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta
12.47 H55 136 156779 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.48 H60 157 43880 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.48 H65 209 49838 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
12.48 H18 237 185206 Syrjäläinen Topi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.49 H55 137 411130 Parnetti Roy Hyvinkään Rasti
12.50 H60 158 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
12.50 H65 210 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
12.50 H18 238 177724 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi
12.51 H55 138 195176 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
12.52 H60 159 192668 Harju Matti Järvenpään Palo
12.52 H65 211 81998 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura
12.52 H18 239 193670 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti
12.53 H35 36 161850 Nurmilaukas Ville Espoon Akilles
12.53 H55 139 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12.54 H60 160 55038 Pulkkinen Heimo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.54 H65 212 169507 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.54 H18 240 183695 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta
12.55 H35 37 206666 Karelo Jussi Espoon Suunta
12.55 H55 140 40856 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.56 H60 161 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat
12.56 H65 213 410644 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
12.56 H18 241 195465 Niskanen Tuomo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.57 H35 38 142219 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti
12.57 H55 141 199463 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
12.58 H60 162 191116 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.58 H65 214 54880 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta
12.58 H18 242 183376 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti
12.59 H35 39 182984 Johansson Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.59 H55 142 189213 Hulkkonen Heikki Pihkaniskat
13.00 H60 163 173411 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
13.00 H65 215 44482 Ruotsalainen Reino Keravan Urheilijat
13.00 H18 243 153083 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
13.01 H35 40 183608 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkaniskat
13.01 H55 143 201536 Pajuoja Heikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.02 H60 164 413321 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkaniskat
13.02 H65 216 113028 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
13.02 H18 244 89137 Ikäheimo Ilmari Espoon Suunta
13.03 H35 41 182696 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
13.03 H55 144 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
13.04 H60 165 42999 Valonen Tapani Karkki-Rasti
13.04 H65 217 152077 Vähänen Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
13.04 H18 245 188596 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.05 H35 42 412868 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.05 H55 145 202620 Viinikainen Mikko Espoon Suunta
13.06 H60 166 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
13.06 H65 218 189432 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet
13.06 H18 246 142687 Björklöf Tomas Karjaan Ura
13.07 H35 43 191535 Levijoki Sami Hiidenkiertäjät
13.07 H55 146 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
13.08 H60 167 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
13.08 H65 219 48928 Kuhmonen Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.08 H18 247 181342 Niemi Kasperi Helsingin Suunnistajat
13.09 H55 147 205493 Kauppinen Tuomo Hyvinkään Rasti
13.10 H65 220 42992 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti
Lähtö 2
11.00 D65 577 159581 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
11.00 D14 605 148714 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.00 D13U 612 205772 Portimojärvi Saana Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.00 D12U 627 135937 Portimojärvi Emma-Leena Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.00 D11TR 643 188592 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti
11.00 D10URR 648 0 Senn Minna Switzerland
11.01 H14 457 188498 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.01 D80 602 0 Ikkala Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.01 D13 613 156006 Hakuli Hanna SK Uusi
11.01 D12 628 197692 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
11.01 D11TR 644 189271 Kosunen Armi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.01 D10URR 649 0 Portimojärvi Venla Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.02 D65 578 483770 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.02 D14 606 153079 Calderara Pia Lynx
11.02 D13 614 180428 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.02 D12 629 201874 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
11.02 D11TR 645 204171 Pirinen Hilla SK Uusi
11.02 D10RR 650 201941 Väisänen Doris Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.03 H14 458 170003 Kinnunen Valtteri Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.03 D80 603 195297 Markki Raakel Espoon Suunta
11.03 D13 615 177716 Senn Siana Espoon Suunta
11.03 D12 630 199862 Lukkari Aino Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.03 D11TR 646 186524 Määttälä Fanni Espoon Suunta
11.03 D10RR 651 166703 Rautio Ulrika Espoon Suunta
11.04 D65 579 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
11.04 D14 607 191522 Palmen Aino Espoon Suunta
11.04 D13 616 207065 Vesterinen Viivi Hyvinkään Rasti
11.04 D12 631 202717 Norrbacka Salla Hyvinkään Rasti
11.04 D11TR 647 0 Pitkänen Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.04 D10RR 652 152804 Packalén Lotta Lynx
11.05 H14 459 182847 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
11.05 D80 604 138405 Lahti Kaija Leppävaaran Sisu
11.05 D13 617 179605 Heiskanen Eevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.05 D12 632 182876 Latvala Matilda SK Uusi
11.05 D10RR 653 51281 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.06 D65 580 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
11.06 D14 608 412800 Jokinen Helmi Hiidenkiertäjät
11.06 D13 618 126930 Salomäki Eerika SK Uusi
11.06 D12 633 182807 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.06 D10RR 654 178290 Ahtola Kaisa Espoon Akilles
11.07 H14 460 171281 Äikäs Matias Hiidenkiertäjät
11.07 D13 619 159068 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
11.07 D12 634 152959 Korhonen Minea Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.07 D10RR 655 159468 Lukkari Outi Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.08 D65 581 173597 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry
11.08 D14 609 191129 Pirinen Inkalilja SK Uusi
11.08 D13 620 201710 Malinen Hanna SK Uusi
11.08 D12 635 189915 Seppälä Kaisla Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.08 D10RR 656 63812 Hilo Jenny Lynx
11.09 H14 461 206960 Viinikainen Vilppu Espoon Suunta
11.09 D13 621 182410 Nurmi Seela Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.09 D12 636 153046 Calderara Anna Lynx
11.09 D10RR 657 159241 Syrjäläinen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.10 H11TR 522 183127 Tervo Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.10 D65 582 45899 Suomalainen Marja Leppävaaran Sisu
11.10 D14 610 159101 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta
11.10 D13 622 411955 Paloheimo Oona Espoon Suunta
11.10 D12 637 153021 Munck Saana Espoon Suunta
11.10 D10RR 658 45124 Roine Meeri Hiidenkiertäjät
11.11 H14 462 159179 Toivanen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.11 H11TR 523 155584 Koho Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.11 D13 623 199520 Lahdenperä Melina Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.11 D12 638 189406 Mustonen Oona Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.11 D10RR 659 161662 Fagerström Erin Karjaan Ura
11.12 H11TR 524 410770 Mbembela Karim Lynx
11.12 D65 583 171931 Koivula Åsa Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.12 D14 611 189961 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.12 D13 624 179495 Munck Nana Espoon Suunta
11.12 D12 639 148713 Tiljander Venla Hyvinkään Rasti
11.12 D10RR 660 202675 Roschier Siiri Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.13 H14 463 44965 Salo Juho-Pekka Lynx
11.13 H11TR 525 190064 Nikkanen Valtteri Hiidenkiertäjät
11.13 D13 625 137785 Kärkkäinen Milla SK Uusi
11.13 D12 640 159486 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
11.13 D10RR 661 82444 Nikkanen Helmi Hiidenkiertäjät
11.14 H11TR 526 161585 Ahoniemi Rasmus Hyvinkään Rasti
11.14 D65 584 149134 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta
11.14 D13 626 81747 Heinaro Taru Espoon Suunta
11.14 D12 641 169451 Varmavuo Emma Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.14 D10RR 662 186640 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
11.15 H14 464 172067 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät
11.15 H11TR 527 198792 Lahdenperä Joona Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.15 D12 642 152282 Asklöf Aino Lynx
11.15 D10RR 663 0 Pitkänen Rebekka Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.16 D65 585 0 Beilmann Mare Leppävaaran Sisu
11.16 D10RR 664 51737 Åberg Ninni Hyvinkään Rasti
11.17 H14 465 161845 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi
11.17 D70 589 412847 Latvasto Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.17 D10RR 665 155747 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
11.18 D65 586 99652 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.18 D10RR 666 59841 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
11.19 H14 466 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
11.19 D70 590 411988 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
11.19 D10RR 667 180956 Rantakokko Merianna Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.20 H70 399 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät
11.20 H13 472 169632 Aaltonen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
11.20 D65 587 183177 Honkavaara Paula Rasti-Vihti
11.20 D10RR 668 190816 Varmavuo Maija Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.21 H14 467 190080 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.21 H13 473 160307 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
11.21 H12 491 192018 Roininen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 D70 591 411863 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 D10RR 669 178262 Mbembela Kia Lynx
11.22 H70 400 161661 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
11.22 H13 474 148318 Viskari Juuso Hiidenkiertäjät
11.22 H12 492 153748 Vesterinen Veeti Hyvinkään Rasti
11.22 D65 588 197531 Etholen Rose-Marie Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 D10RR 670 198281 Nieppola Henna Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.23 H14 468 189716 Koskinen Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.23 H13 475 182520 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.23 H12 493 169167 Paavola Eetu SK Uusi
11.23 D70 592 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
11.23 D10RR 671 191804 Karelo Olivia Espoon Suunta
11.24 H70 401 483215 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
11.24 H13 476 176850 Autio Wertti Hyvinkään Rasti
11.24 H12 494 117086 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät
11.24 D10RR 672 182997 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.25 H14 469 172493 Hirvonen Tommi SK Uusi
11.25 H13 477 183801 Raitola Sami Lynx
11.25 H12 495 189823 Koponen Matias Lynx
11.25 D70 593 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.25 D10RR 673 180493 Hosio Iris Karjaan Ura
11.26 H70 402 411853 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
11.26 H13 478 59789 Haltia Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.26 H12 496 159600 Hamppu Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.26 D10RR 674 183512 Ahtola Suvi Espoon Akilles
11.27 H14 470 180692 Asklöf Henrik Lynx
11.27 H13 479 182454 Seppälä Santeri SK Uusi
11.27 H12 497 195422 Jacobsson Oskari SK Uusi
11.27 D70 594 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.27 D10RR 675 191455 Viskari Siiri Hiidenkiertäjät
11.28 H70 403 133475 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.28 H13 480 179511 Häkli Pauli Lynx
11.28 H12 498 154143 Haapala Oskar Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.28 D60 566 42998 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti
11.28 D10RR 676 0 Heinonen Kaisla Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.29 H14 471 198980 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.29 H13 481 199046 Kallio Matti SK Uusi
11.29 H12 499 153721 Maronen Matias Lynx
11.29 D70 595 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.29 D10RR 677 172904 Kemppi Silva Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.30 H70 404 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
11.30 H13 482 169756 Virrankoski Iiro Espoon Suunta
11.30 H12 500 154119 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
11.30 D60 567 153475 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.30 D10RR 678 44477 Åberg Nea Hyvinkään Rasti
11.31 H13 483 128750 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.31 H12 501 159804 Koskinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.31 D10RR 679 205006 Hamppu Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.32 H70 405 45808 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
11.32 H13 484 169335 Lahtinen Saku Hiidenkiertäjät
11.32 H12 502 195377 Sojakka Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.32 D60 568 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
11.32 D10RR 680 202928 Viskari Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
11.33 H13 485 158509 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
11.33 H12 503 412546 Pajuoja Otso Espoon Suunta
11.33 D10RR 681 188483 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.34 H70 406 208068 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
11.34 H13 486 413386 Puusaari Aleksi SK Uusi
11.34 H12 504 150717 Kemppi Topias Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.34 D60 569 183800 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.34 D10RR 682 190884 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx
11.35 H80 446 137893 Lahti Heikki Leppävaaran Sisu
11.35 H13 487 180350 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.35 H12 505 169577 Forma Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
11.36 H70 407 40498 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkaniskat
11.36 H13 488 189423 Koskenmäki Ilari Porvoon Urheilijat
11.36 H12 506 155061 Leiniö Juho SK Uusi
11.36 D60 570 138244 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles
11.37 H80 447 159900 Luonteri Tapani XYZ
11.37 H13 489 186444 Puupponen Lauri Espoon Suunta
11.37 H12 507 186680 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
11.38 H70 408 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
11.38 H13 490 141977 Hiiro Artturi Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.38 H12 508 175382 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
11.38 D60 571 135135 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
11.39 H80 448 206622 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti
11.39 H12 509 47008 Boström Kristian Lynx
11.40 H70 409 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.40 H12 510 182434 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.40 H10RR 528 83394 Ekwik Niclas Lynx
11.40 D60 572 122721 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.41 H80 449 201658 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo
11.41 H12 511 312874 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
11.41 H10RR 529 176892 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
11.42 H70 410 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat
11.42 H12 512 195191 Toivanen Rasmus Hiidenkiertäjät
11.42 H10RR 530 142496 Himilä Atte Karkki-Rasti
11.42 D60 573 401971 Vähänen Pia Hyvinkään Rasti
11.43 H80 450 161859 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
11.43 H12 513 75666 Uusi-Simola Eemeli Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.43 H10RR 531 173143 Sten Alvar Pihkaniskat
11.44 H70 411 45030 Hartman Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
11.44 H12 514 153787 Virtanen Matias SK Uusi
11.44 H10RR 532 161664 Leiniö Iikka SK Uusi
11.44 D60 574 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
11.45 H80 451 187554 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
11.45 H12 515 141976 Hiiro Aleksanteri Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.45 H10RR 533 179478 Karelo Luukas Espoon Suunta
11.46 H70 412 141855 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.46 H12 516 148680 Seppälä Sakari SK Uusi
11.46 H10RR 534 185297 Lehtola Matias Lynx
11.46 D60 575 183462 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.47 H80 452 159073 Aho Mauri Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
11.47 H12 517 192003 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
11.47 H10RR 535 0 Pitkänen Nikanor Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.48 H70 413 402292 Mäkinen Atso Mesikämmenet
11.48 H12 518 199981 Väisänen Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.48 H10RR 536 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
11.48 D60 576 408158 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
11.49 H80 453 79599 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vihti
11.49 H12 519 156106 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.49 H10RR 537 179450 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.50 H70 414 158508 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
11.50 H12 520 165840 Roininen Henri Järvenpään Palo
11.50 H10RR 538 190926 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
11.51 H80 454 183746 Asikainen Ville XYZ
11.51 H12 521 167541 Väkeväinen Heikki Lynx
11.51 H10RR 539 159067 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
11.52 H70 415 196618 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
11.52 H75U 445 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma
11.52 H10RR 540 168939 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx
11.53 H80 455 483228 Kesti Vilho Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
11.53 H10RR 541 181917 Salomäki Jaakko SK Uusi
11.54 H70 416 159190 Latvasto Erkki Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.54 H75 430 168080 Hurme Heikki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
11.54 H10RR 542 153821 Väkeväinen Antti Lynx
11.55 H80 456 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
11.55 H10RR 543 190903 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.56 H70 417 409375 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
11.56 H75 431 194281 Wastimo Reijo Pihkaniskat
11.56 H10RR 544 195018 Oksanen Sauli Rasti-Vihti
11.57 H10RR 545 46112 Kankaanpää Miika Lynx
11.58 H70 418 59205 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat
11.58 H75 432 159161 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
11.58 H10RR 546 203763 Roimela Setti Rajamäen Rykmentti
11.59 H10RR 547 179783 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx
12.00 H70 419 63811 Mikkola Ilkka Espoon Suunta
12.00 H75 433 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
12.00 H10RR 548 198957 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
12.01 H10RR 549 53842 Sorsa Karl Lynx
12.01 D75 596 195614 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.02 H70 420 199882 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry
12.02 H75 434 151091 Setälä Toivo Järvenpään Palo
12.02 H10RR 550 191477 Jacobsson Emil SK Uusi
12.03 H10RR 551 200074 Packalen Kasper Lynx
12.03 D75 597 413312 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat
12.04 H70 421 161060 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät
12.04 H75 435 411096 Vartiainen Kalevi Espoon Suunta
12.04 H10RR 552 201644 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura
12.05 H10RR 553 0 Iivonen Joona Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.05 D75 598 195142 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti
12.06 H70 422 201942 Kemppainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.06 H75 436 51256 Aarela Kari Espoon Akilles
12.06 H10RR 554 190880 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
12.07 H10RR 555 161871 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
12.07 D75 599 114402 Holopainen Kaarina Keravan Urheilijat
12.08 H70 423 179526 Vilenius Markku Rasti-Jyry
12.08 H75 437 169939 Numminen Kimmo Mellunkylän Kontio
12.08 H10RR 556 195416 Asklöf Viktor Lynx
12.09 H10RR 557 402021 Muukkonen Topias SK Uusi
12.09 D75 600 312916 Raunemaa PIrkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.10 H70 424 173456 Torvikoski Jouko Järvenpään Palo
12.10 H75 438 174635 Hirvikorpi Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
12.10 H10RR 558 199453 Maronen Markus Lynx
12.11 H10RR 559 189959 Kemppi Anton Rajamäen Rykmentti
12.11 D75 601 180236 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
12.12 H70 425 157950 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
12.12 H75 439 185075 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta
12.12 H10RR 560 44990 Roine Veeti Hiidenkiertäjät
12.13 H10RR 561 199793 Nylund Hugo Lynx
12.14 H70 426 157936 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.14 H75 440 177399 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles
12.14 H10RR 562 157964 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta
12.15 H10RR 563 0 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx
12.16 H70 427 40492 Kinnari Seppo Pihkaniskat
12.16 H75 441 183736 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkaniskat
12.16 H10RR 564 190888 Laatu Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.17 H10RR 565 152803 Packalén Anton Lynx
12.18 H70 428 410655 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
12.18 H75 442 201790 Leino Olavi Hiidenkiertäjät
12.20 H70 429 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
12.20 H75 443 191600 Väyrynen Heikki Espoon Suunta
12.22 H75 444 147175 Laakso Mikko Mäntsälän Urheilijat