Billnäsin keskimatka 2014 Karjaalla

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H21A : 8,1 km

 (Lähti: 92, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    55   Muukkonen Petteri               Vehkalahden Veikot                       45:36
  2.    96   Wickholm Jörgen                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       46:09         +33
  3.    61   Lakanen Jonne                   Vaajakosken Terä                         46:11         +35
  4.    68   Heinaro Einari                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:43       +1:07
  5.    51   Kivelä Matti                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          46:47       +1:11
  6.    76   Henriksson Tobias               Pargas IF                                46:51       +1:15
  7.    69   Bäckman Johan                   Sweden                                   46:57       +1:21
  8.    60   Metsälä Juuso                   Kalevan Rasti                            47:10       +1:34
  9.    73   Salmenoja Samuli                MS Parma                                 47:25       +1:49
 10.    92   Huhtinen Mikko                  Turun Suunnistajat                       47:38       +2:02
 11.    50   Mänkärlä Janne                  Lynx                                     47:46       +2:10
 12.    64   Tervo Tuomas                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       48:09       +2:33
 13.    83   Suna Jussi                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      48:12       +2:36
 14.    72   Loukkalahti Otto                Hiidenkiertäjät                          48:24       +2:48
 15.    74   Saramäki Niklas                 Lynx                                     48:47       +3:11
 16.    52   Pihl Peeter                     MS Parma                                 48:49       +3:13
 17.    66   Leskinen Aleksi                 Lynx                                     48:57       +3:21
 18.    71   Mjösund Asgeir                  MS Parma                                 49:36       +4:00
 19.    54   Väre Teemu                      Paimion Rasti                            50:10       +4:34
 20.    65   Mähönen Timo                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   50:11       +4:35
 21.    79   Leskinen Aapo                   Lynx                                     50:15       +4:39
 22.    88   Juura Elmeri                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 50:25       +4:49
 23.    77   Huttunen Esa                    Turun Metsänkävijät                      50:30       +4:54
 24.    78   Valtonen Luukas                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   50:35       +4:59
 24.    93   Sund Otto                       IF Femman                                50:35       +4:59
 26.    90   Keskisaari Ville                Vaajakosken Terä                         51:03       +5:27
 27.    62   Kangas Veli                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   51:12       +5:36
 28.    57   Donner Mikael                   OK77                                     51:18       +5:42
 29.    63   Heikkilä Tero                   Paimion Rasti                            51:21       +5:45
 30.    87   Parkkinen Ville                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 51:39       +6:03
 31.    97   Kankaanpää Vesa                 OK77                                     51:45       +6:09
 32.    85   Närvä Marko                     Lynx                                     52:58       +7:22
 33.    95   Ritasalo Teemu                  Espoon Akilles                           53:08       +7:32
 34.    31   Vesterinen Pekka                OK Raseborg                              53:15       +7:39
 35.    75   Pikkarainen Toni                Hyvinkään Rasti                          53:58       +8:22
 36.    58   Mutka Manu                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      54:34       +8:58
 37.    42   Åkerman Anders                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          54:39       +9:03
 38.    13   Heikkilä Ollipekka              Lynx                                     55:15       +9:39
 39.    94   Kleemola Lauri                  Lynx                                     55:59      +10:23
 40.    14   Sommerfeldt Erling              Turun Metsänkävijät                      56:08      +10:32
 41.    91   Salervo Mikko                   OK77                                     56:26      +10:50
 42.    56   Knuuttila Mikko                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 56:30      +10:54
 43.    41   Rehn Thomas                     OK Raseborg                              56:40      +11:04
 44.    53   Ojapalo Joona                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       56:46      +11:10
 45.    59   Aaltonen Vesa                   IF Brahe                                 57:27      +11:51
 46.     5   Forsell Daniel                  OK Raseborg                              57:35      +11:59
 47.    40   Dobbs Neil                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   57:36      +12:00
 48.    67   Rajaniemi Juho                  Turun Suunnistajat                       58:12      +12:36
 49.     7   Kujala Rainer                   Lynx                                     58:44      +13:08
 50.    47   Scalet Tommaso                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   58:50      +13:14
 51.    20   Valkonen Lauri                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   59:11      +13:35
 52.    10   Huovila Miikka                  Karkki-Rasti                             59:27      +13:51
 53.    30   Kapiainen Tomi                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               59:28      +13:52
 54.    32   Järvinen Seppo                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   59:40      +14:04
 55.    35   Lantela Jaani                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       59:51      +14:15
 56.    24   Sankari Matias                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:00:06      +14:30
 57.    70   Mattila Aleksi                  Lynx                                   1:00:14      +14:38
 58.    21   Väätäinen Turo                  Espoon Suunta                          1:00:30      +14:54
 59.     2   Suntila Juha                    Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:00:38      +15:02
 60.    80   Leirimaa Tatu                   Rastivarsat                            1:01:15      +15:39
 61.    12   Matilainen Juha                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:01:38      +16:02
 62.    17   Väänänen Petri                  Siilin Rasti                           1:01:49      +16:13
 63.    26   Kemppainen Teemu                Keravan Urheilijat                     1:02:15      +16:39
 64.    84   Jokiranta Mika                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:02:18      +16:42
 65.    15   Aaltonen Lassi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:02:32      +16:56
 66.    22   Välikorpi Jari                  Rasti-Kurikka                          1:02:35      +16:59
 67.    86   Honkonen Atte                   Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:02:45      +17:09
 68.    19   Laakso Mikko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:03:04      +17:28
 69.    25   Ahlqvist Lars-Johan             OK Orient                              1:03:17      +17:41
 70.    33   Forsström Ville                 OK Raseborg                            1:03:41      +18:05
 71.    34   Bo?il Tomá?                     Lynx                                   1:03:55      +18:19
 72.     6   Tamminen Jani                   Turun Suunnistajat                     1:04:02      +18:26
 73.    46   Niskanen Teemu                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:04:20      +18:44
 74.     8   Laine Mikko                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:04:24      +18:48
 75.    18   Lehto Elias                     Karjaan Ura                            1:05:59      +20:23
 76.    29   Väisänen Patrik                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:06:38      +21:02
 77.    44   Kuutti Veli-Pekka               Perttelin Peikot                       1:06:40      +21:04
 78.    37   Forsström Benny                 OK Raseborg                            1:07:34      +21:58
 79.    36   Kemppainen Tommi                Keravan Urheilijat                     1:07:57      +22:21
 80.    39   Kankkunen Matias                OK77                                   1:09:04      +23:28
 81.    27   Reiman Kai                      Kalevan Rasti                          1:09:40      +24:04
 82.     4   Markkila Eero                   Rasti-Kurikka                          1:09:48      +24:12
 83.    23   Sjöholm Andreas                 OK Raseborg                            1:09:51      +24:15
 84.    48   Mikander Christopher            OK Orient                              1:10:06      +24:30
 85.    43   Lassila Jussi                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                      1:17:19      +31:43
 86.    16   Ruokolainen Mikko               OK77                                   1:20:59      +35:23
 87.    28   Kenttä Lauri                    OK77                                   1:27:12      +41:36
         9   Haaramo Panu                    Espoon Suunta                            Kesk.
        98   Huovila Jarkko                  Kalevan Rasti                            Kesk.
        38   Louhisola Toni                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      Kesk.
         1   Juutilainen Pauli               Keravan Urheilijat                        Hyl.
        11   Mikkola Jyrki                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                  Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H21C : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   230   Kenttä Santeri                  OK77                                     26:32
  2.   229   Nyberg Henry                    OK Orient                                29:12       +2:40

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H35 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   159   Vennelä Miika                   Kangasala SK                             40:24
  2.   168   Siivonen Rami                   Rasti-Lukko                              40:33          +9
  3.   161   Perä Tapio                      Rasti-Kurikka                            43:00       +2:36
  4.   160   Taussi Ville                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       44:53       +4:29
  5.   158   Laine Mikko                     Rasti 88                                 46:22       +5:58
  6.   156   Kerkola Mika                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        47:24       +7:00
  7.   166   Matilainen Jarno                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   50:26      +10:02
  8.   164   Raute Kaj                       Suomusjärven Sisu                        52:10      +11:46
  9.   163   Johansson Tuomas                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   52:52      +12:28
 10.   165   Pöyhönen Simo                   Raisu Lumous                           1:18:08      +37:44
 11.   162   Isoniemi Vesa                   Akilles OK                             1:34:50      +54:26
       167   Seppälä Ville                   Kymin Suunnistajat                        Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H40 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   427   Tala Tuomas                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:15
  2.   414   Mähönen Jouni                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        30:34         +19
  3.   434   Pavilainen Alexei               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                31:48       +1:33
  4.   405   Boström Mikael                  Lynx                                     32:02       +1:47
  5.   438   Salonen Mikko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   32:40       +2:25
  6.   420   Sillanpää Sampo                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          32:48       +2:33
  7.   406   Ryyppö Jarkko                   Rastivarsat                              33:40       +3:25
  8.   441   Ikäheimonen Jari                Lynx                                     34:00       +3:45
  9.   423   Hytönen Harri                   Rastivarsat                              34:20       +4:05
 10.   433   Riissanen Jani                  Espoon Akilles                           34:22       +4:07
 11.   432   Salonen Tero                    Hauhon Sisu                              35:48       +5:33
 12.   411   Rönnemaa Antti                  Siilin Rasti                             36:43       +6:28
 13.   419   Kyyrönen Samuli                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       37:01       +6:46
 14.   413   Pulli Veli-Matti                Rastivarsat                              37:05       +6:50
 15.   426   Kivilaakso Janne                Lynx                                     37:13       +6:58
 16.   439   Romppainen Pasi                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          37:28       +7:13
 17.   408   Vaherlehto Tuomas               Espoon Akilles                           37:47       +7:32
 18.   429   Kämäräinen Sami                 Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat             37:58       +7:43
 19.   424   Isoherranen Sami                Lynx                                     38:43       +8:28
 20.   435   Maasilta Tommi                  Rastivarsat                              39:51       +9:36
 21.   417   Kivelä Tuomas                   Raisu Lumous                             39:54       +9:39
 22.   415   Liljeström Kimmo                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:08       +9:53
 23.   422   Tuominen Hans                   Pihkaniskat                              40:37      +10:22
 24.   416   Maronen Mikke                   Lynx                                     41:07      +10:52
 25.   428   Kuusivaara Janne                Espoon Akilles                           41:50      +11:35
 26.   418   Mårtenson Rasmus                OK77                                     43:14      +12:59
 27.   440   Fiskars Stefan                  OK Raseborg                              44:03      +13:48
 28.   409   Mustonen Ari                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   45:48      +15:33
 29.   421   Leinikka Harri                  OK Raseborg                              46:12      +15:57
 30.   407   Havento Jukka                   Karkki-Rasti                             46:23      +16:08
 31.   425   Viero Jussi                     Laihian Luja                             48:38      +18:23
 32.   412   Reeni Esko                      Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   49:56      +19:41
 33.   437   Kero Mikko                      OK77                                     54:36      +24:21
 34.   430   Forma Pauli                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          54:45      +24:30
 35.   436   Raitola Mika                    Lynx                                   1:09:37      +39:22

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H45 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   302   Yliluikki Matti                 Suomusjärven Sisu                        29:51
  2.   291   Donner Jan                      OK77                                     31:01       +1:10
  3.   296   Loukkalahti Marko               Hiidenkiertäjät                          31:36       +1:45
  4.   281   Virtanen Antti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                32:37       +2:46
  5.   310   Kivilaakso Sami                 Lynx                                     33:16       +3:25
  6.   317   Jylhä Jouko                     Espoon Suunta                            33:28       +3:37
  7.   314   Jussila Kari                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        34:03       +4:12
  8.   286   Larmala Juha-Pekka              Espoon Suunta                            34:26       +4:35
  9.   295   Asklöf Tom                      Lynx                                     34:43       +4:52
 10.   304   Heiskanen Pasi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   35:03       +5:12
 11.   283   Ojanen Tuomas                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   35:23       +5:32
 12.   288   Orell Marko                     Turun Metsänkävijät                      35:37       +5:46
 13.   298   Kyhäräinen Jukka                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:21       +6:30
 14.   305   Loukkalahti Mika                Espoon Suunta                            36:33       +6:42
 15.   316   Borgenström Jussi               Hyvinkään Rasti                          37:13       +7:22
 16.   312   Klinga Ville                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   38:16       +8:25
 17.   287   Pulli Tuomo                     Lappeen Riento                           38:21       +8:30
 18.   308   Koskela Jarmo                   OK77                                     39:01       +9:10
 19.   292   Pirtilä Timo                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       39:06       +9:15
 20.   289   Huttunen Matti                  Pihkaniskat                              39:20       +9:29
 21.   313   Östergård Patric                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        39:51      +10:00
 22.   297   Taskila Sakari                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         40:15      +10:24
 23.   309   Pietikänen Timo                 Pihkaniskat                              40:32      +10:41
 24.   306   Kulmala Mika                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       40:37      +10:46
 25.   294   Hakuli Kari                     Keravan Urheilijat                       43:48      +13:57
 26.   285   Ratia Tuomo                     Suomusjärven Sisu                        44:49      +14:58
 27.   293   Heikkinen Jussi                 Espoon Suunta                            45:44      +15:53
 28.   299   Lindahl Anders                  Akilles OK                               49:26      +19:35
 29.   284   Rehn Pekka                      Lynx                                     54:11      +24:20
 30.   300   Holmgren Hans                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        59:06      +29:15
 31.   303   Kauhanen Ari                    OK77                                   1:00:16      +30:25
 32.   290   Launis Kasperi                  Raisu Lumous                           1:03:00      +33:09
 33.   282   Reiman Markku                   Järvenpään Palo                        1:25:05      +55:14
       311   Autio Rauno                     Karkki-Rasti                              Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H50 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   366   Bister Reijo                    Turun Metsänkävijät                      26:42
  2.   357   Pyymäki Leo                     Espoon Suunta                            28:16       +1:34
  3.   347   Vuorela Mika                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:41       +1:59
  4.   350   Tonder Jarmo                    Kalevan Rasti                            29:10       +2:28
  5.   361   Kuusinen Mikko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:12       +3:30
  6.   360   Laiho Hannu                     Rastivarsat                              30:24       +3:42
  7.   342   Kukkola Pauli                   Siilin Rasti                             30:31       +3:49
  8.   345   Mättölä Ali                     Espoon Suunta                            31:22       +4:40
  9.   320   Lamberg Seppo                   Vaajakosken Terä                         31:32       +4:50
 10.   322   Valkonen Pasi                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         31:57       +5:15
 11.   334   Virtala Markku                  Pargas IF                                31:58       +5:16
 12.   331   Väänänen Urpo                   Kalevan Rasti                            32:45       +6:03
 13.   330   Parviainen Ari                  Keravan Urheilijat                       33:01       +6:19
 14.   353   Pesola Sakari                   Rastiketut                               33:58       +7:16
 15.   326   Vänttinen Harri                 Espoon Suunta                            34:16       +7:34
 15.   352   von Frenckell Otto              OK Raseborg                              34:16       +7:34
 17.   336   Haajanen Leif                   OK Raseborg                              34:59       +8:17
 18.   338   Valtonen Jari                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   35:46       +9:04
 19.   348   Bäck Mikael                     IF Femman                                36:11       +9:29
 20.   343   Frilander Heikki                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        36:41       +9:59
 21.   325   Ritakallio Timo                 Lynx                                     36:46      +10:04
 22.   356   Jalava Kari                     Vakka-Rasti                              37:05      +10:23
 23.   321   Gustafsson Risto                Rasti-Perniö                             37:39      +10:57
 24.   364   Frenckell von Wilhelm           OK77                                     37:52      +11:10
 25.   319   Paganus Ari                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      38:15      +11:33
 26.   324   Itkonen Arto                    Turun Suunnistajat                       38:27      +11:45
 27.   335   Reinikka Kenneth                Hyvinkään Rasti                          38:41      +11:59
 28.   346   Numminen Hannu                  Espoon Akilles                           38:54      +12:12
 29.   363   Hietaoja Jarkko                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   39:07      +12:25
 30.   329   Hänninen Jukka                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          39:33      +12:51
 31.   349   Kaasalainen Matti               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   39:49      +13:07
 32.   328   Lampinen Raino                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:02      +13:20
 33.   367   Molnar Geza                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   40:05      +13:23
 34.   337   Ijas Markku                     Raisu Lumous                             40:31      +13:49
 35.   341   Kiviniitty Jyrki                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:40      +13:58
 36.   358   Norrbacka Mikko                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          41:10      +14:28
 37.   355   Rantala Antti                   Pihkaniskat                              42:47      +16:05
 38.   344   Heikkinen Sakari                Rasti-Hyry                               43:46      +17:04
 39.   333   Karling Harri                   Pihkaniskat                              44:09      +17:27
 40.   365   Alanne Jyrki                    Perttelin Peikot                         45:14      +18:32
 41.   340   Lönnfeldt Erik                  OK77                                     45:16      +18:34
 42.   359   Karjalainen Heikki              Raisu Lumous                             46:50      +20:08

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H55 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   516   Vestola Heikki                  Rastivarsat                              25:20
  2.   522   Niemi Arto                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                       26:12         +52
  3.   520   Karamo Jouko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:19       +1:59
  4.   502   Viilo Keijo                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:21       +2:01
  5.   525   Kauppinen Tuomo                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          27:32       +2:12
  6.   514   Pellinen Jari                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      27:59       +2:39
  7.   530   Töyrylä Teuvo                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       28:13       +2:53
  8.   494   Routsi Jyrki                    Hiisirasti                               28:19       +2:59
  9.   495   Heikkinen Jarmo                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:45       +3:25
  9.   499   Markki Tapio                    Espoon Suunta                            28:45       +3:25
 11.   500   Hämäläinen Markku               Rastivarsat                              28:57       +3:37
 12.   517   Helkkula Rainer                 Turun Metsänkävijät                      31:41       +6:21
 13.   505   Malinen Jouko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:50       +6:30
 14.   519   Wickholm Björn-Erik             OK Raseborg                              32:23       +7:03
 15.   507   Parnetti Roy                    Hyvinkään Rasti                          32:58       +7:38
 16.   510   Puustinen Tuomo                 Pihkaniskat                              33:23       +8:03
 17.   509   Yli-Ikkelä Antero               Akilles OK                               33:24       +8:04
 18.   508   Toppari Mauri                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          33:39       +8:19
 19.   526   Antell Kai                      Keravan Urheilijat                       34:12       +8:52
 20.   528   Herranen Timo                   Rasti-Jyry                               34:22       +9:02
 21.   501   Popov Oleg                      Pihkaniskat                              35:03       +9:43
 22.   503   Ojapalo Ilkka                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       36:05      +10:45
 23.   524   Lahti Juha                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                36:26      +11:06
 24.   523   Vänttinen Klaus                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          36:33      +11:13
 25.   518   Kuivala Juha                    Turun Suunnistajat                       37:10      +11:50
 26.   511   Jalanto Esko                    Kangasala SK                             38:24      +13:04
 27.   504   Kinkki Seppo                    Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat              41:35      +16:15
 28.   527   Jumppanen Jarmo                 Pihkaniskat                              41:36      +16:16
 29.   513   Lahtinen Jouko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   42:12      +16:52
 30.   521   Liukkonen Juha                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          42:51      +17:31
 31.   515   Viitasalo Harri                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   43:13      +17:53
 32.   496   Aaltonen Jukka                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      44:11      +18:51
 33.   529   Talja Keijo                     OK77                                     44:16      +18:56
 34.   498   Forsell Kristian                OK Raseborg                              56:53      +31:33
       506   Arki Hannu                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H60 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   553   Lehto Esa                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:26
  2.   549   Helkkula Rauli                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      25:17         +51
  3.   551   Tervo Vesa                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                       27:15       +2:49
  4.   556   Halme Tapio                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      27:18       +2:52
  5.   537   Saramäki Jukka                  Lynx                                     27:32       +3:06
  6.   547   Nurminen Jouko                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:34       +3:08
  7.   554   Väätäinen Seppo                 Espoon Suunta                            28:23       +3:57
  8.   562   Lempinen Heikki                 OK Raseborg                              28:34       +4:08
  9.   532   Sani Mikko                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  29:25       +4:59
 10.   561   Lesnikov Stanislav              Russia                                   30:00       +5:34
 11.   534   Valkonen Timo                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       30:03       +5:37
 12.   546   Hongisto Keijo                  Loimaan Jankko                           30:08       +5:42
 13.   558   Lehtiniemi Pekka                Savon Suunta                             31:11       +6:45
 14.   550   Kaukiainen Raimo                Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  32:00       +7:34
 15.   557   Kuivala Hannu                   Turun Suunnistajat                       32:27       +8:01
 16.   552   Helkkula Simo                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        32:30       +8:04
 17.   533   Aarnio Seppo                    RastiPiikkiö                             32:41       +8:15
 18.   544   Kallio Risto                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      32:54       +8:28
 19.   535   Tarvainen Juhani                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        35:46      +11:20
 20.   541   Kallio Lasse                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        36:03      +11:37
 21.   545   Ahlqvist Hannu                  Raisu Lumous                             36:40      +12:14
 22.   539   Mannonen Mikko                  Turun Suunnistajat                       37:14      +12:48
 23.   538   Nykänen Pentti                  Rasti-Jyry                               39:04      +14:38
 24.   559   Laine Esa                       Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:12      +14:46
 25.   543   Lylynperä Jarmo                 Suunta-Sepot                             41:31      +17:05
 26.   555   Paikkala Jarmo                  Rasti-Jyry                               42:02      +17:36
 27.   548   Alilonttinen Martti             MS Parma                                 44:55      +20:29
 28.   540   Terävä Seppo                    XYZ                                      46:26      +22:00
 29.   542   Sjöberg Rolf                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          49:22      +24:56
 30.   536   Karvonen Jorma                  Tarpian Suunta                           55:06      +30:40

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H65 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   192   Kemppainen Taisto               Vaalan Karhu                             20:27
  2.   218   Kanste Pekka                    OK Raseborg                              21:41       +1:14
  3.   195   Savelainen Jouni                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:20       +1:53
  4.   185   Tolvanen Mauri                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         22:21       +1:54
  5.   217   Liljeström Åge                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:53       +2:26
  6.   225   Hörkkö Jaakko                   MS Parma                                 22:59       +2:32
  7.   200   Salmenoja Pertti                Hirvensalon Heitto                       23:01       +2:34
  8.   205   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               23:03       +2:36
  9.   184   Turku Vesa                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:16       +2:49
 10.   224   Kurvinen Veijo                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          23:17       +2:50
 11.   171   Kataja Lasse                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        24:02       +3:35
 12.   193   Vannas Hannu                    MS Parma                                 24:08       +3:41
 13.   172   Lassila Heikki                  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        24:22       +3:55
 13.   212   Peltola Timo                    MS Parma                                 24:22       +3:55
 15.   182   Wessman Risto                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          25:18       +4:51
 16.   211   Uljas Risto                     Rasti-Jyry                               25:25       +4:58
 17.   194   Pajala Tauno                    Espoon Suunta                            25:37       +5:10
 18.   196   Mouhu Reijo                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               25:49       +5:22
 19.   170   Kyyrönen Heikki                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:00       +5:33
 20.   190   Rapakko Timo                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        26:08       +5:41
 20.   223   Laine Jaakko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:08       +5:41
 22.   221   Pusa Raimo                      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            26:11       +5:44
 23.   179   Leino Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:25       +5:58
 24.   207   Liitiäinen Reijo                Akilles OK                               26:32       +6:05
 25.   183   Mäkinen Jaakko                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      26:34       +6:07
 26.   178   Aunula Jukka                    Rasti-Jyry                               26:42       +6:15
 27.   210   Korpinen Seppo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       26:52       +6:25
 28.   177   Peltola Tuomo                   MS Parma                                 26:54       +6:27
 29.   226   Nippala Juhani                  Rasti-Jyry                               27:28       +7:01
 30.   180   Alexandersson Yngve             Närpes OK                                28:00       +7:33
 31.   222   Leppäkorpi Eero                 Leppävaaran Sisu                         28:16       +7:49
 32.   199   Ottelin Pekka                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      28:23       +7:56
 33.   215   Kallio Kari                     Suomusjärven Sisu                        28:26       +7:59
 34.   176   Sane Kari                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:27       +8:00
 34.   187   Kämpe Leif                      OK Raseborg                              28:27       +8:00
 36.   213   Laine Juhani                    Karkki-Rasti                             28:29       +8:02
 37.   201   Eklund Rolf                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:33       +8:06
 38.   186   Hongisto Heimo                  Loimaan Jankko                           28:48       +8:21
 39.   214   Kyckling Veli-Matti             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:56       +8:29
 40.   191   Andelin Jouko                   Lahden Taimi                             29:21       +8:54
 41.   209   Hotti Reino                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:41       +9:14
 42.   175   Parjanne Mikko                  Espoon Suunta                            29:57       +9:30
 43.   198   Ryynänen Jorma                  Pihkaniskat                              30:04       +9:37
 44.   204   Kihlman Klaus                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        32:26      +11:59
 45.   189   Juntunen Tuomo                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:44      +12:17
 46.   227   Mattila Hannu                   Espoon Akilles                           32:47      +12:20
 47.   197   Kangasaho Simo                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          33:08      +12:41
 48.   208   Rönkkö Paavo                    Espoon Suunta                            33:09      +12:42
 49.   202   Virtanen Markku                 Espoon Akilles                           33:31      +13:04
 50.   220   Heiskanen Risto                 Espoon Suunta                            33:59      +13:32
 51.   203   Heinonen Heikki                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     34:20      +13:53
 52.   219   Helin Jorma                     Rasti-Jyry                               35:55      +15:28
 53.   174   Ekholm Hans                     Akilles OK                               38:40      +18:13
 54.   206   Saarinen Olli                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          41:35      +21:08
 55.   181   Sten Börje                      OK Orient                                46:55      +26:28

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H70 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   799   Valtee Pertti                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:27
  2.   792   Isoherranen Seppo               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:07       +1:40
  3.   803   Palomäki Mikko                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          21:23       +1:56
  4.   798   Kivistö Erkki                   Pihkaniskat                              22:05       +2:38
  5.   807   Tiura Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:31       +3:04
  6.   802   Laine Eero                      Rasti-Vihti                              22:36       +3:09
  7.   794   Koivula Keijo                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          22:45       +3:18
  8.   804   Tolonen Kalle                   Mesikämmenet                             22:59       +3:32
  9.   808   Elomaa Pekka                    Espoon Suunta                            23:20       +3:53
 10.   812   Vänttinen Seppo                 Espoon Suunta                            23:22       +3:55
 11.   810   Jokinen Juhani                  Maarian Mahti                            24:01       +4:34
 12.   806   Mjøsund Ole Jørgen              Norway                                   24:18       +4:51
 13.   793   Punkero Toivo                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   25:19       +5:52
 13.   817   Kämäräinen Pentti               Hiidenkiertäjät                          25:19       +5:52
 15.   791   Mäkinen Matti                   Mesikämmenet                             25:26       +5:59
 16.   796   Rönn Ralf                       Akilles OK                               26:04       +6:37
 17.   816   Peitsala Osmo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:59       +7:32
 18.   813   Kettunen Seppo                  Rasti-Jyry                               28:08       +8:41
 19.   801   Karjalainen Jouko               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:51       +9:24
 20.   790   Kärkkäinen Eero                 Enon Kisa-Pojat                          30:20      +10:53
 21.   815   Tenhunen Jorma                  Perttelin Peikot                         31:31      +12:04
 22.   809   Perkinen Osmo                   Pihkaniskat                              33:19      +13:52
 23.   814   Launis Kari                     Raisu Lumous                             33:29      +14:02
 24.   795   Åberg Karl-Erik                 Espoon Suunta                            35:24      +15:57
 25.   797   Seitajoki Reijo                 Rasti-Jyry                               35:32      +16:05
 26.   805   Kemppainen Eero                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:21      +16:54

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H75 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   830   Salmela Kosti                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku                       23:16
  2.   831   Tuominen Niilo                  Rasti-Perniö                             24:06         +50
  3.   824   Juhonsalo Matti                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     25:21       +2:05
  4.   836   Klinga Esa                      Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   25:35       +2:19
  5.   833   Haaramo Matti                   Espoon Suunta                            25:48       +2:32
  6.   828   Salmi Tarmo                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       27:35       +4:19
  7.   820   Suonpää Pentti                  Espoon Akilles                           28:09       +4:53
  8.   821   Kuutti Jorma                    Perttelin Peikot                         28:13       +4:57
  9.   834   Sukki Martti                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     28:22       +5:06
 10.   822   Kuokkanen Kari                  Pihkaniskat                              30:13       +6:57
 10.   827   Pajuoja Reino                   Espoon Suunta                            30:13       +6:57
 12.   829   Lainema Matti                   MS Parma                                 32:04       +8:48
 13.   825   Avikainen Heino                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   33:28      +10:12
 14.   823   Koskinen Lennart                Espoon Suunta                            33:45      +10:29
 15.   835   Rikkinen Kalevi                 Saarijärven Pullistus                    40:21      +17:05
 16.   826   Huuhtanen Jorma                 Rasti-Vihti                              41:29      +18:13
       832   Hakala Rauno                    Epilän Esa                                Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H20 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   403   Lampinen Ville                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:59
  2.   400   Loukkalahti Vilho               Hiidenkiertäjät                          31:53         +54
  3.   402   Malinen Olli                    SK Uusi                                  33:05       +2:06
  4.   401   Roininen Lauri                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:42       +3:43
  5.   398   Vilen Christoffer               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        36:13       +5:14
  6.   394   Itkonen Otto                    Turun Suunnistajat                       37:32       +6:33
  7.   399   Lahtinen Atte                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:52       +9:53
  8.   397   Lönnroth Aapo                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        45:29      +14:30
       396   Jern Johan                      OK77                                      Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H18 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   238   Heikkilä Tuomas                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:17
  2.   249   Julkunen Aaro                   MS Parma                                 29:47       +1:30
  3.   268   Heinonen Eero                   MS Parma                                 30:28       +2:11
  4.   255   Pernu Lari                      Espoon Suunta                            31:08       +2:51
  5.   258   Tulonen Benjamin                Hiidenkiertäjät                          31:34       +3:17
  6.   263   Sorsa Aleksi                    Espoon Suunta                            31:35       +3:18
  7.   264   Skog Jaakko                     Koovee                                   31:45       +3:28
  8.   270   Lavikainen Lauri                Kymin Suunnistajat                       31:46       +3:29
  9.   277   Lehtoranta Teemu                SK Uusi                                  32:22       +4:05
 10.   239   Hyppölä Sampo                   Pellon Ponsi                             33:05       +4:48
 11.   257   Hanhijärvi Petrus               Espoon Akilles                           33:10       +4:53
 12.   247   Hällström af Fabian             OK77                                     33:11       +4:54
 13.   261   Rehn Dennis                     OK Raseborg                              34:11       +5:54
 14.   276   Kerkola Nico                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        35:04       +6:47
 15.   241   Puputti Tuomas                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          35:35       +7:18
 16.   251   Mustonen Vili                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        35:43       +7:26
 17.   259   Pietikäinen Aleksi              SK Uusi                                  35:44       +7:27
 18.   265   Pasanen Henri                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        36:37       +8:20
 19.   269   Mustonen Pyry                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        37:34       +9:17
 20.   260   Ray Jonathan                    OK77                                     37:44       +9:27
 21.   272   Jumppanen Oskari                Hyvinkään Rasti                          37:58       +9:41
 22.   262   Pietikäinen Sauli               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    39:38      +11:21
 23.   245   Lehto Linus                     Karjaan Ura                              39:58      +11:41
 24.   273   Niskanen Tuomo                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     41:20      +13:03
 25.   253   Niemi Kasperi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:33      +13:16
 26.   246   Lindahl Jesper                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        43:27      +15:10
 27.   267   Niinimäki Rasmus                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 45:12      +16:55
 28.   240   Kivinen Vinsci                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          45:16      +16:59
 29.   244   Valkamo Severi                  Koovee                                   45:45      +17:28
 30.   242   Larmala Niko                    Espoon Suunta                            46:08      +17:51
 31.   256   Puolakanaho Sakari              Hyvinkään Rasti                          46:29      +18:12
 32.   274   Vehmas Miika                    Espoon Suunta                            47:03      +18:46
 33.   275   Jern Tobias                     OK77                                     47:29      +19:12
 34.   252   Halen Leevi                     Espoon Suunta                            50:45      +22:28
 35.   248   Johansson Viljo                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          55:19      +27:02
 36.   243   Ursin Antti                     Lynx                                     56:30      +28:13
 37.   254   Molnár Dániel                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat                   1:03:10      +34:53

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H16 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   717   Visuri Ilari                    OK77                                     16:04
  2.   712   Pitkänen Konsta                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        16:33         +29
  3.   711   Hakuli Tommi                    SK Uusi                                  17:05       +1:01
  4.   709   Mannonen Ville                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   17:23       +1:19
  5.   722   Niemi Topias                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   18:15       +2:11
  6.   708   Julkunen Akseli                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     18:28       +2:24
  7.   721   Tiljander Ville                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          19:04       +3:00
  8.   707   Leirimaa Lauri                  Rastivarsat                              19:11       +3:07
  8.   719   Seppälä Pyry                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       19:11       +3:07
 10.   710   Rehn Ville                      Lynx                                     19:15       +3:11
 11.   706   Mustonen Teemu                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   20:04       +4:00
 12.   703   Westerlund Linus                OK Raseborg                              20:29       +4:25
 13.   704   Kinnala Ville                   Turun Suunnistajat                       20:48       +4:44
 14.   720   Salonen Matias                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:05       +5:01
 15.   714   Otsamo Veeti                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:17       +5:13
 16.   705   Hiidenhovi Aleks                MS Parma                                 21:54       +5:50
 17.   716   Johansson Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          23:12       +7:08
 18.   715   Valkila Saku                    Turun Suunnistajat                       25:04       +9:00
 19.   713   Mäki-Petäys Matias              Espoon Akilles                           30:09      +14:05

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H14 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   619   Talja Eljas                     OK77                                     12:38
  2.   626   Asklöf Henrik                   Lynx                                     13:12         +34
  3.   627   Viilo Lasse                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        13:13         +35
  4.   623   Mähönen Vili                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        14:40       +2:02
  5.   632   Roine Leevi                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          14:44       +2:06
  6.   620   Mustonen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        14:45       +2:07
  7.   631   Mårtenson Valter                OK77                                     14:56       +2:18
  8.   625   Äikäs Matias                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          15:01       +2:23
  9.   629   Jern Linus                      OK77                                     15:44       +3:06
 10.   624   Kerkola Teemu                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        16:16       +3:38
 11.   628   Hirvonen Tommi                  SK Uusi                                  16:35       +3:57
 12.   621   Väisänen Leevi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   16:43       +4:05
 13.   622   Fingerroos Sebastian            Paimion Rasti                            16:47       +4:09
 14.   630   Lamberg Benjamin                SK Uusi                                  17:15       +4:37

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H13 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   639   Heinonen Paavo                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   12:06
  2.   634   Raitola Sami                    Lynx                                     14:12       +2:06
  3.   638   Donner Jonny                    OK77                                     14:33       +2:27
  4.   636   Haanpää Klaus                   Paimion Rasti                            15:13       +3:07
  5.   637   Söderholm Tobias                OK Raseborg                              15:51       +3:45
  6.   635   Oksa Antti-Jussi                Tarpian Suunta                           15:54       +3:48

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

H12 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   665   Fingerroos Casper               Paimion Rasti                            13:35
  2.   660   Boström Kristian                Lynx                                     13:43          +8
  3.   680   Sorsa Antti                     Espoon Suunta                            14:08         +33
  4.   661   Aumo Oskari                     Kalvolan Keihäs                          14:24         +49
  5.   676   Rautio Daniel                   Espoon Suunta                            15:17       +1:42
  6.   664   Virtala Alex                    Pargas IF                                15:42       +2:07
  7.   679   Laitamäki Wille                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          15:57       +2:22
  8.   668   Koponen Matias                  Lynx                                     16:21       +2:46
  9.   675   Maronen Matias                  Lynx                                     16:26       +2:51
 10.   663   Hanhijärvi Paulus               Espoon Akilles                           18:07       +4:32
 11.   682   Haanpää Leo                     Paimion Rasti                            18:18       +4:43
 12.   681   Frenckell von Waldemar          OK77                                     18:29       +4:54
 13.   677   Donner Jesper                   OK77                                     19:58       +6:23
 14.   673   Raasakka Jussi                  Espoon Suunta                            21:50       +8:15
 15.   678   Asklöf Viktor                   Lynx                                     22:53       +9:18
 16.   671   Vaherlehto Eemi                 SK Uusi                                  25:19      +11:44
 17.   670   Kenttä Nooa                     OK77                                     26:42      +13:07
 18.   666   Koivunen Aaro                   OK77                                     31:10      +17:35
       672   Kankaanpää Miika                Lynx                                      Hyl.
       683   Väisänen Lenni                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D21A : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   149   Forsström Sara                  OK Raseborg                              35:14
  2.   147   Hirvonen Eveliina               Paimion Rasti                            35:28         +14
  3.   142   Nurmela Sari                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       35:35         +21
  4.   133   Paulin Jenny                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          35:40         +26
  5.   139   Mänkärlä Aino                   Lynx                                     36:08         +54
  6.   140   Åkerman Anu                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          37:17       +2:03
  7.   148   Lakanen Laura                   SK Pohjantähti                           37:35       +2:21
  8.   144   Ikäheimonen Taru                Lynx                                     37:59       +2:45
  9.   137   Leijola Laura                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          38:09       +2:55
 10.   135   Silvennoinen Emma               Paimion Rasti                            38:26       +3:12
 11.   150   Andelin Sanna                   Lahden Taimi                             38:32       +3:18
 12.   136   Boström Matleena                Sweden                                   39:31       +4:17
 13.   145   Tervo Susanna                   MS Parma                                 40:02       +4:48
 14.   152   Hietaoja Essi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:04       +4:50
 15.   131   Porkka Paula                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          40:45       +5:31
 16.   129   Ryyppö Minna                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:52       +5:38
 17.   134   Väre Tiina                      Someron Esa                              41:04       +5:50
 18.   108   Iso-Markku Paula                Kalevan Rasti                            41:06       +5:52
 19.   110   Suntioinen Riina                Paimion Rasti                            41:35       +6:21
 20.   105   Laine Hanna                     Kalevan Rasti                            42:14       +7:00
 21.   120   Ojapalo Anna                    Lynx                                     43:21       +8:07
 22.   130   Kyckling Katja                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          43:36       +8:22
 23.   116   Lylynperä Kaisa                 Turun Suunnistajat                       44:07       +8:53
 24.   153   Raitanen Hanna                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       45:04       +9:50
 25.   154   Otsamo Pihla                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   47:37      +12:23
 26.   101   Julku Päivi                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       47:52      +12:38
 27.   107   Fiskars Mikaela                 OK Raseborg                              47:54      +12:40
 28.   123   Liubov Kutsenina                Turun Suunnistajat                       47:59      +12:45
 29.   104   Närvä Sini                      Lynx                                     48:02      +12:48
 30.   138   Vanhalakka Katja                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    48:12      +12:58
 31.   118   Hanhijärvi Annukka              Espoon Akilles                           48:20      +13:06
 32.   122   Vaano Kristiina                 OK77                                     48:52      +13:38
 33.   132   Pekkala Sini                    Espoon Suunta                            49:41      +14:27
 34.   124   Gustafsson Essi                 Rasti-Perniö                             50:42      +15:28
 35.   141   Latva-Kiskola Piia              Rasti-Kurikka                            51:05      +15:51
 36.   106   Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona        Helsingin Suunnistajat                   52:30      +17:16
 37.   102   Liimatainen Anni                Turun Suunnistajat                       52:35      +17:21
 38.   125   Karhunen Anni                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   54:11      +18:57
 39.   119   Nieminen Outi                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       54:59      +19:45
 40.   103   Kolehmainen Hanne               Lahden Taimi                             57:29      +22:15
 41.   112   Antell Saara                    Keravan Urheilijat                       58:13      +22:59
 42.   115   Palopääl Maris                  Estonia                                  58:33      +23:19
 43.   127   Meriläinen Eija                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   59:53      +24:39
 44.   117   Pietilänaho Anu                 Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:00:42      +25:28
 45.   114   Nyholm Tanja                    Karkki-Rasti                           1:01:44      +26:30
 46.   109   Alanne Petra                    Perttelin Peikot                       1:01:52      +26:38
 47.   113   Lehtiniemi Iisa                 Savon Suunta                           1:08:45      +33:31
 48.   121   Sallinen Suvi                   Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:09:52      +34:38

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D21C : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   233   Antell Sanna                    Keravan Urheilijat                       20:52
  2.   232   Kairamo Kristiina               Hiidenkiertäjät                          33:42      +12:50
  3.   236   Frenckell von Sofie             OK77                                     40:59      +20:07

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D35 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   581   Salmi Maria                     Lappeen Riento                           32:00
  2.   580   Ekwik Micaela                   Lynx                                     33:20       +1:20
  3.   579   Vaara Inga-Maria                Rasti-Vihti                              40:40       +8:40
  4.   582   Saranen Anastasia               Hiisirasti                               40:48       +8:48
  5.   578   Sillanpää Hanna                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          48:35      +16:35

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D40 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   485   Salonen Heidi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:01
  2.   481   Kulmala Päivi                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       22:48         +47
  3.   474   Tervakangas Sanna               Espoon Suunta                            23:15       +1:14
  4.   469   Asklöf Johanna                  Lynx                                     24:14       +2:13
  5.   489   Louhisola Meri                  Lynx                                     24:25       +2:24
  6.   492   Pulli Tessa                     Rastivarsat                              24:31       +2:30
  7.   483   Wartiainen Piritta              Espoon Suunta                            24:46       +2:45
  8.   488   Francke Astra                   Espoon Suunta                            26:36       +4:35
  9.   479   Tala Satu                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:03       +5:02
 10.   486   Rantamäki Pernilla              Espoon Suunta                            27:07       +5:06
 11.   470   Jussila Tiina                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:43       +5:42
 12.   473   Isoherranen Kirsi               Lynx                                     30:02       +8:01
 13.   490   Turakainen Irene                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:19       +8:18
 14.   477   Heikkilä Annamari               Lynx                                     30:53       +8:52
 15.   482   Mähönen Riitta                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        31:15       +9:14
 16.   487   Paalanen Satu                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     31:25       +9:24
 17.   475   Rajamäki Sohvi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:35      +12:34
 18.   472   Virtala Petra                   Pargas IF                                37:30      +15:29
 19.   478   Mäkitalo Auli                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      38:07      +16:06
 20.   471   Jylhä Sirpa                     Espoon Suunta                            42:04      +20:03
 21.   480   Leppänen Marjo                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     53:35      +31:34
 22.   476   Hakuli Mia                      Keravan Urheilijat                       55:53      +33:52
 23.   467   Vaho Hilleriikka                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:14:02      +52:01

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D45 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   382   Boström Kirsi                   Lynx                                     23:37
  2.   370   Kerkola Tiina                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        26:58       +3:21
  3.   381   Hagman Terése                   Akilles OK                               27:14       +3:37
  4.   375   Varpula Marjut                  Espoon Suunta                            27:17       +3:40
  5.   372   Myllys Leena                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:37       +6:00
  6.   390   Rantala Eija                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:08       +6:31
  7.   383   Ilmonen Kirsi                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     31:09       +7:32
  8.   386   Torp-Donner Heidi               OK77                                     31:52       +8:15
  9.   369   Ray Carola                      OK77                                     32:06       +8:29
 10.   384   Mellin Ulla                     Suomusjärven Sisu                        32:32       +8:55
 11.   385   Mäki-Petäys Eeva                Espoon Akilles                           33:46      +10:09
 12.   379   Pyymäki Pirjo                   Espoon Suunta                            39:17      +15:40
 12.   387   Tervonen Tarja                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     39:17      +15:40
 14.   392   Koistinen Marjo                 Espoon Suunta                            40:43      +17:06
 15.   377   Kivilaakso Sari                 Lynx                                     41:05      +17:28
 16.   374   Danielsson Malin                OK Raseborg                              42:11      +18:34
 17.   371   Sairio Taina                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          43:42      +20:05
 18.   376   Holmgren Ulrica                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        45:21      +21:44
 19.   391   Launis Teija                    Raisu Lumous                             49:09      +25:32
 20.   373   Paalanen Anne                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       51:42      +28:05
       389   Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli           Lynx                                      Hyl.
       380   Westberg-Arrakoski Annika       OK77                                      Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D50 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   585   Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina       Lynx                                     26:49
  2.   592   Lankinen Pauliina               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:10         +21
  3.   589   von Frenckell Catarina          OK Raseborg                              28:17       +1:28
  4.   601   Miettinen Jaana                 Turun Suunnistajat                       28:20       +1:31
  5.   597   Otsamo Riikka                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:07       +4:18
  6.   590   Vestola Arja                    Nastolan Terä                            31:23       +4:34
  7.   600   Mannonen Anu                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      31:25       +4:36
  8.   587   Martikainen Lea                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        32:19       +5:30
  9.   588   Jalanto Terttu                  Kangasala SK                             33:28       +6:39
 10.   595   Sulavuori Eija                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      36:12       +9:23
 11.   584   Tikkala Irene                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          37:30      +10:41
 12.   586   Vartia Jaana                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       38:00      +11:11
 13.   598   Markki Outi                     Espoon Suunta                            39:45      +12:56
 14.   599   Ritakallio Maarit               Lynx                                     40:36      +13:47
 15.   593   Häyhä Taina                     Keravan Urheilijat                       41:45      +14:56
 16.   602   Shemeikka Taina                 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            42:31      +15:42
 17.   596   Haajanen Ulrika                 OK Raseborg                              51:26      +24:37
 18.   594   Summanen Marianne               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       54:09      +27:20
 19.   591   Forsell Ritva                   OK Raseborg                              56:33      +29:44

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D55 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   608   Leskinen Tiina                  Lynx                                     27:44
  2.   604   Moilanen Kirsti                 Maarian Mahti                            29:24       +1:40
  3.   617   Laaksonen Anita                 Tarpian Suunta                           30:49       +3:05
  4.   609   Forsström Rita                  OK Raseborg                              33:53       +6:09
  5.   605   Hovirinta Marjo                 Turun Metsänkävijät                      34:28       +6:44
  6.   613   Laine Anneli                    Rastivarsat                              34:33       +6:49
  7.   611   Henriksson Ann-Catherine        Pargas IF                                34:36       +6:52
  8.   614   Niemi Päivi                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                       35:55       +8:11
  9.   607   Sani Tuula                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  37:54      +10:10
 10.   606   Vapalahti Inkeri                Suomusjärven Sisu                        38:56      +11:12
 11.   610   Töyrylä Marja                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       41:23      +13:39
 12.   616   Ahlqvist Kristiina              Raisu Lumous                             42:14      +14:30
 13.   615   Kangasaho Sirpa                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          43:22      +15:38
 14.   612   Gavrilova Olga                  Russia                                 1:07:35      +39:51

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D60 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   769   Illaru Sinikka                  Peräkylän Ponnistus                      23:13
  2.   762   Kurvinen Ulla                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          23:21          +8
  3.   764   Peltola Liisa                   MS Parma                                 24:55       +1:42
  4.   768   Turku Kaija                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:22       +2:09
  5.   766   Andelin Tarja                   Lahden Taimi                             25:27       +2:14
  6.   772   Laine Irmeli                    Karkki-Rasti                             26:24       +3:11
  7.   758   Salmenoja Hely                  Hirvensalon Heitto                       26:54       +3:41
  8.   767   Kanste Helena                   OK Raseborg                              27:51       +4:38
  9.   759   Savelainen Marketta             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:57       +4:44
 10.   760   Windahl Leni                    OK Raseborg                              31:25       +8:12
 11.   771   Laitinen Hellevi                Espoon Akilles                           34:44      +11:31
 12.   763   Forsström Anne                  OK Raseborg                              35:18      +12:05
 13.   761   Nurminen Eija                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:15      +16:02
 14.   770   Aminoff Carita                  OK Raseborg                              40:44      +17:31
 15.   765   Lipasti Hilkka                  Espoon Suunta                            45:42      +22:29

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D65 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   788   Kämäräinen Paula                Hiidenkiertäjät                          25:30
  2.   783   Karvinen Tuulikki               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:40       +1:10
  3.   777   Reeni Eva                       Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   29:07       +3:37
  4.   782   Tanska Eeva                     Espoon Suunta                            29:48       +4:18
  5.   784   Malmsten Beatrice               Lynx                                     30:35       +5:05
  6.   787   Paatero Leena                   Espoon Suunta                            31:32       +6:02
  7.   775   Honkavaara Paula                Rasti-Vihti                              33:09       +7:39
  8.   786   Kuutti Kirsti                   Perttelin Peikot                         34:36       +9:06
  9.   774   Juntunen Jaana                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        35:11       +9:41
 10.   776   Torp Tytti                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   35:50      +10:20
 11.   785   Isoherranen Kaarina             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:12      +10:42
 12.   781   Ohramaa Tuula                   Rasti-Jyry                               37:58      +12:28
 13.   779   Ojamaa Marja-Liisa              Salon Viesti                             38:34      +13:04
 14.   778   Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla          Rasti-Jyry                               43:40      +18:10
 15.   780   Liljeström Irma                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:18      +20:48

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D20 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   576   Heikkilä Venla                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:05
  2.   575   Haavisto Emmi                   Turun Suunnistajat                       29:10          +5
  3.   572   von Frenckell Johanna           OK Raseborg                              30:03         +58
  4.   569   Hanhijärvi Marjukka             Espoon Akilles                           33:28       +4:23
  5.   565   Sinisalo Laura                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       34:29       +5:24
  6.   567   Jalanto Essi                    Kangasala SK                             37:26       +8:21
  7.   573   Neuvonen Laura                  Turun Suunnistajat                       41:34      +12:29
  8.   564   Schubnell Lisa                  Turun Suunnistajat                       48:07      +19:02

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D18 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   462   Mellberg Sonja                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                      22:19
  2.   453   Myrskog Ellen                   IK Kronan                                23:35       +1:16
  3.   461   Jalava Enni                     Turun Suunnistajat                       23:41       +1:22
  4.   446   Martikainen Karoliina           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        23:51       +1:32
  5.   463   Ståhlberg Emilia                Espoon Suunta                            23:58       +1:39
  6.   458   Schoultz von Katja              OK77                                     25:19       +3:00
  7.   445   Jerkku Laura                    Turun Suunnistajat                       26:00       +3:41
  8.   452   Yliluikki Henna                 Suomusjärven Sisu                        26:11       +3:52
  9.   454   Kaartinen Selja                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      26:13       +3:54
 10.   456   Jussila Jutta                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        26:38       +4:19
 11.   459   Kivilaakso Anni                 Lynx                                     26:39       +4:20
 12.   451   Rehn Nelli                      Lynx                                     27:53       +5:34
 13.   444   Pakkanen Reetta                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       27:55       +5:36
 14.   460   Fingerroos Camilla              Paimion Rasti                            28:03       +5:44
 15.   464   Salonen Inka                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:27       +6:08
 16.   450   Heiskanen Iida                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:42       +7:23
 17.   449   Raasakka Maija                  Espoon Suunta                            31:59       +9:40
 18.   447   Donner Isabel                   OK77                                     36:52      +14:33
 19.   455   Arrakoski Sophia                OK77                                     39:07      +16:48
 20.   465   Ståhle Julia                    OK77                                     39:51      +17:32

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D16 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   732   Norrbacka Sanni                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          19:00
  2.   741   Hanhijärvi Leenukka             Espoon Akilles                           20:04       +1:04
  3.   725   Haapasaari Ilona                Turun Suunnistajat                       20:53       +1:53
  4.   736   Heikkilä Tuuli                  Lynx                                     21:04       +2:04
  5.   748   Myrskog Linnea                  IK Kronan                                21:19       +2:19
  6.   726   Donner Janina                   OK77                                     21:22       +2:22
  7.   731   Roininen Essi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:10       +3:10
  8.   755   Himilä Julia                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       22:24       +3:24
  9.   724   Skog Ella                       Koovee                                   22:31       +3:31
 10.   740   Haavisto Alli                   Turun Suunnistajat                       22:49       +3:49
 11.   738   Turakainen Venla                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:07       +4:07
 12.   739   Holmgren Antonia                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        24:47       +5:47
 13.   756   Hasu Iina                       OK Orient                                24:51       +5:51
 14.   727   Koli Helmi                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        24:52       +5:52
 15.   754   Heikkinen Sanni                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:54       +5:54
 16.   750   Frenckell von Rafaela           OK77                                     24:57       +5:57
 17.   751   Smeds Matilda                   IF Femman                                25:08       +6:08
 18.   745   Oksanen Emmi                    Siilin Rasti                             25:48       +6:48
 19.   730   Tuominen Krista                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   25:54       +6:54
 20.   742   Lönnfeldt Julia                 OK77                                     26:25       +7:25
 21.   753   Juva Jonna                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      26:51       +7:51
 22.   729   Kulmala Eveliina                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       28:28       +9:28
 23.   735   Kantola Claudia                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   29:08      +10:08
 24.   733   Heinaro Ellen                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:22      +10:22
 25.   749   Mustonen Heidi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:57      +11:57
 26.   744   Westerback Liva                 OK77                                     31:25      +12:25
 27.   752   Roine Veera                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          35:37      +16:37
 28.   734   Lindroos Nora                   OK Raseborg                              36:22      +17:22
 29.   728   Kuusivaara Roosa                Espoon Akilles                           38:40      +19:40
       746   Kalenius Camilla                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                    Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D14 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   645   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                                14:59
  2.   644   Ståhlberg Elisa                 Espoon Suunta                            16:58       +1:59
  3.   649   Bussman Eva                     OK Raseborg                              17:45       +2:46
  4.   647   Pernu Saara                     Espoon Suunta                            18:11       +3:12
  5.   641   Yliluikki Hilda                 Suomusjärven Sisu                        21:22       +6:23
  6.   646   Jokinen Helmi                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          24:40       +9:41
  7.   648   Leinamo Reetta                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          26:40      +11:41
  8.   642   Palmen Aino                     Espoon Suunta                            27:59      +13:00
       643   Arrakoski Wilma                 OK77                                      Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D13 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   652   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                15:05
  2.   654   Haapala Ida                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                       15:20         +15
  3.   656   Jussila Ida                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        18:27       +3:22
  4.   651   Isoniemi Sandra                 Akilles OK                               19:07       +4:02
  5.   655   Suntioinen Elli                 Karkki-Rasti                             19:46       +4:41
  6.   658   Lindahl Jannica                 Akilles OK                               19:56       +4:51

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12

D12 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   687   Heikkilä Suvi                   Lynx                                     14:20
  1.   696   Raasakka Liisa                  Espoon Suunta                            14:20
  3.   697   Asklöf Aino                     Lynx                                     14:34         +14
  4.   699   Mårtenson Lydia                 OK77                                     14:43         +23
  5.   694   Tala Juulia                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   15:03         +43
  6.   686   Tala Emilia                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   15:27       +1:07
  7.   700   Salonen Venla                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   16:51       +2:31
  8.   693   Leinamo Sonja                   Kalvolan Keihäs                          17:02       +2:42
  9.   695   Seppälä Kaisla                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       17:39       +3:19
 10.   691   Mustonen Oona                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:23       +5:03
 11.   685   Tiljander Venla                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          19:26       +5:06
 12.   692   Julkunen Siiri                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     22:22       +8:02
 13.   688   Turakainen Veera                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:35       +8:15
 14.   684   Neuvonen Noora                  Turun Suunnistajat                       22:45       +8:25
 15.   689   Martikainen Kristiina           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        23:44       +9:24
 16.   690   Lindroos Siri                   OK Raseborg                              28:33      +14:13
 17.   701   Norrbacka Salla                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          38:24      +24:04