Tampere Games ja Huippuliigan finaali Teiskossa

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H21E : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    52   Tranchand Frederic              OK Hällen                                41:12
  2.    34   Hramov Andrei                   Hiisirasti                               41:56         +44
  3.    18   Lakanen Jani                    Vaajakosken Terä                         42:05         +53
  4.    28   Asikainen Aaro                  Kalevan Rasti                            42:11         +59
  5.    51   Taanila Vesa                    Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 42:13       +1:01
  6.    13   Hubmann Martin                  Norway                                   42:16       +1:04
  7.    35   Saari Petri                     Vaajakosken Terä                         42:17       +1:05
  8.    29   Simosas Otto                    OK Orient                                42:19       +1:07
  9.    21   Pajunen Jere                    Kalevan Rasti                            42:22       +1:10
  9.    30   Lehto Jonne                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       42:22       +1:10
 11.    26   Metsälä Juuso                   Kalevan Rasti                            42:24       +1:12
 12.    42   Huovila Jarkko                  Kalevan Rasti                            42:36       +1:24
 13.    48   Nakonechnyy Dmitry              Angelniemen Ankkuri                      42:38       +1:26
 14.    22   Parkkinen Jarno                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       42:46       +1:34
 15.    10   Howald Florian                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:47       +1:35
 16.    25   Stenlund Daniel                 Paimion Rasti                            42:51       +1:39
 17.     9   Fincke Simo-Pekka               Kalevan Rasti                            42:52       +1:40
 18.     8   Dlabaja Tomas                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       42:54       +1:42
 19.    24   Anttonen Antti                  Vaajakosken Terä                         42:55       +1:43
 20.    19   Niemi Vili                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                       42:59       +1:47
 21.    27   Oikarinen Lauri                 Pellon Ponsi                             43:06       +1:54
 22.    17   Heinaro Einari                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   43:15       +2:03
 23.    15   Sorvisto Juha                   Vaajakosken Terä                         43:17       +2:05
 24.     4   Anjala Topi                     Koovee                                   43:25       +2:13
 25.     5   Tervo Tuomas                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       43:26       +2:14
 26.    39   Denzler Alain                   Switzerland                              43:39       +2:27
 27.     7   Rüedlinger Andreas              Sweden                                   43:42       +2:30
 28.    23   Nurmonen Antti                  Kalevan Rasti                            43:47       +2:35
 29.     2   Suna Jussi                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      43:51       +2:39
 30.     3   Muukkonen Petteri               Vehkalahden Veikot                       43:52       +2:40
 31.     6   Lakanen Jonne                   Vaajakosken Terä                         44:03       +2:51
 32.    16   Suominen Miika                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       44:26       +3:14
 33.     1   Boström Mårten                  Lynx                                     44:43       +3:31
 34.    50   Summanen Aapo                   Norway                                   46:59       +5:47
 35.    45   Laukkarinen Jesse               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       47:19       +6:07
 36.    49   Saari Toni                      Vaajakosken Terä                         47:27       +6:15
 37.    32   Huhtinen Mikko                  Turun Suunnistajat                       47:41       +6:29
 38.    20   Patana Mikko                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          49:06       +7:54
 39.    12   Airila Hannu                    Kalevan Rasti                            49:21       +8:09
 40.    38   Kari Tuomas                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      56:53      +15:41
 41.    41   Howald Severin                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        57:57      +16:45
        43   Joensuu Timo                    Vaajakosken Terä                         Kesk.
        44   Kautto Lasse                    Vaajakosken Terä                         Kesk.
        36   Kymäläinen Severi               Tampereen Pyrintö                        Kesk.
        46   Morrison Ross                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       Kesk.
        14   Parjanne Antti                  Lynx                                     Kesk.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D21E : 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   102   Niemi Venla                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:57
  2.   123   Saarimäki Heini                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      43:32         +35
  3.   101   Kauppi Minna                    Asikkalan Raikas                         43:42         +45
  4.   120   Vinogradova Natalia             Angelniemen Ankkuri                      43:51         +54
  5.   117   Sundberg Karoliina              Lynx                                     43:57       +1:00
  6.   119   Ojanen Outi                     Kangasala SK                             44:01       +1:04
  7.   126   Sareila Outi                    MS Parma                                 44:03       +1:06
  8.   112   Kuuselo Riina                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        44:04       +1:07
  8.   122   Paulin Jenny                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          44:04       +1:07
 10.   118   Viberg Tuulia                   MS Parma                                 44:10       +1:13
 11.   114   Gunell Yvonne                   Pargas IF                                44:25       +1:28
 12.   109   Haajanen Sofia                  SK Pohjantähti                           44:30       +1:33
 13.   105   Kinni Saila                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        44:38       +1:41
 13.   108   Uotila Ulrika                   Koovee                                   44:38       +1:41
 15.   107   Dambe Inga                      Paimion Rasti                            44:49       +1:52
 16.   104   Friederich Rahel                Sweden                                   44:52       +1:55
 17.   115   Wennman Heini                   SK Pohjantähti                           45:53       +2:56
 18.   103   Rantanen Merja                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      47:07       +4:10
 19.   129   Niittynen Miia                  Koovee                                   47:11       +4:14
 20.   125   Väänänen Mari                   Kalevan Rasti                            47:12       +4:15
 21.   116   Heikkonen Anni                  Rastikarhut                              47:30       +4:33
 22.   113   Sianoja Maija                   MS Parma                                 49:38       +6:41
 23.   121   Anttonen Sari                   Keuruun Kisailijat                       51:10       +8:13
 24.   128   Joensuu Marttiina               SK Pohjantähti                           51:47       +8:50
 25.   127   Kirvesmies Tytti                Tampereen Pyrintö                        53:29      +10:32
 26.   132   Kaskinen Mira                   Rastikarhut                              55:32      +12:35
 27.   134   Andelin Sanna                   Lahden Taimi                             55:37      +12:40
 28.   135   Feer Isabelle                   Kangasala SK                             56:41      +13:44
 29.   110   Närhi Anna                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          58:22      +15:25
 30.   140   Tervo Susanna                   MS Parma                               1:01:38      +18:41
 31.   137   Korhonen Miitu                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:16:18      +33:21
       124   Mänkärlä Aino                   Lynx                                     Kesk.
       133   Raitanen Hanna                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       Kesk.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H21A : 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   189   Tambasau Yury                   MS Parma                                 37:35
  2.   216   Grishman Denis                  Rasti-Kurikka                            40:04       +2:29
  3.   201   Sorsa Perttu                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          40:26       +2:51
  4.   200   Laitinen Petteri                Kangasala SK                             41:06       +3:31
  5.   181   Mattila Tomi                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      41:07       +3:32
  6.   192   Kivelä Mikko                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   41:40       +4:05
  7.   188   Mäkinen Vesa                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      41:47       +4:12
  8.   217   Laine Tuomo                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          42:11       +4:36
  9.   183   Rantala Kalle                   Kalevan Rasti                            42:36       +5:01
 10.   204   Istolahti Tuomo                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   42:54       +5:19
 11.   171   Mähönen Timo                    Kalevan Rasti                            43:30       +5:55
 12.   210   Hernelahti Miika                Kalevan Rasti                            43:38       +6:03
 13.   157   Löfbacka Sami                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  43:45       +6:10
 14.   175   Annila Petri                    Koovee                                   43:51       +6:16
 15.   187   Aaltonen Vesa                   IF Brahe                                 44:03       +6:28
 16.   172   Tölli Marko                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         44:21       +6:46
 17.   160   Suhonen Antto-Iiro              Helsingin Suunnistajat                   44:46       +7:11
 18.   205   Luoma Juha                      Lapuan Virkiä                            44:51       +7:16
 19.   159   Ahonen Jere                     Kangasala SK                             45:00       +7:25
 20.   174   Ritasalo Teemu                  Espoon Akilles                           45:26       +7:51
 21.   173   Mattila Aleksi                  Lynx                                     45:35       +8:00
 22.   156   Kriikkula Iivo                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 45:47       +8:12
 23.   218   Uitto Ville                     Rasti-Kurikka                            46:03       +8:28
 24.   215   Maajärvi Matti                  Lappeen Riento                           46:13       +8:38
 25.   185   Ikävalko Petri                  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 46:28       +8:53
 26.   178   Kallio Kari                     Koovee                                   46:51       +9:16
 27.   198   Taanila Henri                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 46:58       +9:23
 28.   182   Saarinen Jarkko                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          47:33       +9:58
 29.   186   Sipilä Mikko                    Kangasala SK                             47:39      +10:04
 30.   197   Vartiainen Juha                 Oriveden Ponnistus                       48:44      +11:09
 31.   163   Parisod Heikki                  Salon Vilpas                             49:47      +12:12
 32.   191   Brunell Filip                   IF Brahe                                 50:02      +12:27
 33.   202   Putaja Pekka                    Suunta-Sepot                             50:22      +12:47
 34.   168   Kopra Tero                      Oriveden Ponnistus                       50:33      +12:58
 35.   153   Istolahti Jaakko                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   50:48      +13:13
 36.   206   Alén Rasmus                     Kangasala SK                             50:58      +13:23
 37.   211   Ernamo Jussi                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   50:59      +13:24
 38.   158   Hakkarainen Vesa                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 51:20      +13:45
 39.   208   Dobbs Neil                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   51:30      +13:55
 40.   155   Kauppi Jussi-Pekka              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                51:37      +14:02
 41.   212   Mauriala Jarmo                  Koovee                                   52:29      +14:54
 42.   164   Popov Evgeny                    Turun Suunnistajat                       52:48      +15:13
 43.   165   Huhtanen Pyry                   Koovee                                   53:26      +15:51
 44.   214   Järvinen Miika                  Koovee                                   54:41      +17:06
 45.   193   Teittinen Panu                  Kangasala SK                             54:56      +17:21
 46.   176   Sankari Matias                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         55:14      +17:39
 47.   199   Kaskinen Kare                   Ulvilan Ura                              56:55      +19:20
 48.   184   Kattelus Juuso                  Auran Vannas                             57:54      +20:19
 49.   203   Paasikoski Antti                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       58:30      +20:55
 50.   220   Katajisto Jukka-Pekka           Rasti-Kurikka                            58:45      +21:10
 51.   213   Heittola Tero                   Kyrös-Rasti                            1:00:56      +23:21
 52.   195   Savola Joonas                   Vesaisen Pojat                         1:01:44      +24:09
 53.   207   Lahdenperä Matti                Lappeen Riento                         1:02:25      +24:50
 54.   154   Nurminen Ville-Veikko           Suosmeren Salpa                        1:02:45      +25:10
 55.   221   Rauhalammi Juhani               Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                1:06:43      +29:08
 56.   194   Raitoharju Matti                Rasti-Lukko                            1:07:07      +29:32
 57.   179   Vuorenpää Teemu                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                    1:07:08      +29:33
 58.   209   Kalapudas Antti                 Alatornion Pirkat                      1:11:10      +33:35
 59.   170   Tolvanen Leo                    Pihkaniskat                            1:21:37      +44:02
       180   Reponen Tommi                   Paimion Rasti                            Kesk.
       169   Hyyppä Jarmo                    VRU                                       Hyl.
       219   Kuusinen Petri                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                 Hyl.
       177   Repo Ville                      Vehkalahden Veikot                        Hyl.
       196   Samposalo Kai                   Kangasala SK                              Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H21AL : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   239   Ristimäki Tapio                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          41:43
  2.   240   Siren Riku                      Kyrös-Rasti                              48:09       +6:26
  3.   236   Erämaja Antti                   Koovee                                   52:32      +10:49
  4.   238   Kallio Jarmo                    Suunta-Sepot                           1:01:19      +19:36
       237   Malm Antti                      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                  Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H21C : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   953   Kankaanpää Juha                 Laihian Luja                             24:47
  2.   954   Aumo Heikki                     Kalvolan Keihäs                          37:44      +12:57
  3.   952   Hällfors Matti                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                      38:05      +13:18

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H35 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   534   Junttila Tero                   Sweden                                   33:36
  2.   545   Katajisto Teemu                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 34:07         +31
  3.   543   Jonkka Jari                     Rastikarhut                              35:58       +2:22
  4.   542   Nurminen Joonas                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      36:38       +3:02
  5.   533   Nurminen Petri                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      37:16       +3:40
  6.   536   Mäki Harri                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  38:09       +4:33
  7.   541   Vainio Mikko                    Koovee                                   38:41       +5:05
  8.   544   Kopra Riku                      Oriveden Ponnistus                       38:55       +5:19
  9.   532   Mäntytörmä Jani                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          39:32       +5:56
 10.   535   Pasonen Kai                     Valkeakosken Haka                        39:47       +6:11
 11.   540   Riikonen Jarno                  Kangasala SK                             40:09       +6:33
 12.   531   Mattila Mikael                  Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            41:15       +7:39
 13.   537   Saarinen Mikko                  Kangasala SK                             50:13      +16:37
 14.   530   Rantanen Vesa                   Koovee                                   52:13      +18:37
 15.   538   Jarva Jukka                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       52:14      +18:38
 16.   529   Myllymäki Jyri                  Vetelin Urheilijat                       53:22      +19:46
 17.   539   Kohonen Jani                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:03:20      +29:44

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H40 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   256   Orava Esa                       Rastivarsat                              35:47
  2.   255   Jokela Jari                     Rasti-Nokia                              36:26         +39
  3.   246   Ylikangas Esko                  Rasti-Kurikka                            37:11       +1:24
  4.   254   Kujanpää Marko                  Alajärven Ankkurit                       38:35       +2:48
  5.   247   Partanen Jussi                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          40:23       +4:36
  6.   253   Kuusisto Roope                  Suunta-Sepot                             40:27       +4:40
  7.   250   Lepo Jari                       Valkeakosken Haka                        40:37       +4:50
  8.   264   Haapakangas Marko               Valkeakosken Haka                        41:20       +5:33
  9.   259   Haikonen Jyrki                  Ulvilan Ura                              43:49       +8:02
 10.   251   Plit Herkko                     Lynx                                     44:18       +8:31
 11.   261   Pietiläinen Juha                Rasti E4                                 44:25       +8:38
 12.   245   Haakana Tommi                   Tarpian Suunta                           44:38       +8:51
 13.   265   Kleemola Jari                   Perttelin Peikot                         46:43      +10:56
 14.   248   Arola Pertti                    Rasti 88                                 47:43      +11:56
 15.   260   Puranen Jarkko                  Koovee                                   49:43      +13:56
 16.   257   Rinne Tomi                      Koovee                                   52:02      +16:15
 17.   262   Niemelä Ville                   Hiiltomiehet                             54:56      +19:09
 18.   258   Venäläinen Toni                 Valkeakosken Haka                      1:03:35      +27:48
 19.   249   Väliheikki Mikael               Laitasaaren Veto                       1:07:49      +32:02
 20.   263   Maronen Mikke                   Lynx                                   1:08:27      +32:40
       244   Myllykoski Pekka                Suunta Jyväskylä                          Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H45 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   681   Nurmela Timo                    Rasti-Kurikka                            28:19
  2.   674   Parttimaa Timo                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      28:43         +24
  3.   653   Vainionpää Matti                Rasti-Kurikka                            29:51       +1:32
  4.   678   Virtanen Antti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                30:29       +2:10
  5.   668   Mattila Olli                    MS Parma                                 31:25       +3:06
  6.   676   Oksanen Teijo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   32:34       +4:15
  7.   670   Numminen Mika                   Urjalan Urheilijat                       34:03       +5:44
  8.   675   Palmen Henrik                   Espoon Suunta                            34:43       +6:24
  9.   687   Jalonen Eero                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                35:20       +7:01
 10.   667   Reinikka Timo                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      36:05       +7:46
 11.   652   Joutsensaari Jarmo              Kangasala SK                             36:44       +8:25
 12.   672   Virtanen Kimmo                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      36:50       +8:31
 13.   657   Tarkkanen Matti                 Ulvilan Ura                              37:17       +8:58
 14.   671   Autero Janne                    Rasti-Nokia                              37:34       +9:15
 15.   656   Malmlund Heikki                 Koovee                                   39:05      +10:46
 16.   664   Björkqvist Niklas               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                39:30      +11:11
 17.   665   Rytkönen Veli-Matti             Espoon Suunta                            39:58      +11:39
 18.   663   Ruuska Vesa                     Kangasala SK                             41:44      +13:25
 19.   651   Viberg Pasi                     Turun Suunnistajat                       46:05      +17:46
 20.   655   Sillanpää Kari                  Maarian Mahti                            48:03      +19:44
 20.   684   Ketola Juha                     Koovee                                   48:03      +19:44
 22.   685   Virtanen Kalle                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                48:17      +19:58
 23.   669   Juvakka Pekka                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         48:38      +20:19
 24.   679   Salonen Ville                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      49:33      +21:14
 25.   660   Haavisto Erkki                  Turun Suunnistajat                       50:08      +21:49
 26.   650   Karjalainen Jussi               Kangasala SK                             51:13      +22:54
 27.   683   Ahola Tuomo                     Kangasala SK                             52:09      +23:50
 28.   662   Savela Pauli                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       54:42      +26:23
 29.   680   Rehn Pekka                      Lynx                                     56:09      +27:50
 30.   658   Hakuli Kari                     Keravan Urheilijat                       57:49      +29:30
 31.   682   Kanko Jari                      Koovee                                 1:01:20      +33:01
 32.   677   Mäkelä Markku                   Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat          1:03:51      +35:32
 33.   654   Risikko Antti                   Keravan Urheilijat                     1:04:06      +35:47
 34.   666   Melin Martin                    IK Falken                              1:07:39      +39:20
 35.   688   Kuusivaara Juha                 Rastikarhut                            1:08:19      +40:00
 36.   673   Julkunen Tero                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:11:51      +43:32
       661   Isokallio Pasi                  Rasti-Nokia                               Hyl.
       686   Mäki Pekka                      Kangasala SK                              Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H50 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   854   Itkonen Raimo                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         32:37
  2.   856   Nyberg Henry                    OK Orient                                35:41       +3:04
  3.   859   Mäkipää Kalevi                  Hiisirasti                               36:22       +3:45
  4.   875   Virtanen Markku                 Lammin Säkiä                             36:25       +3:48
  5.   858   Vuorinen Pekka                  OK Orient                                38:27       +5:50
  6.   866   Korhonen Ilkka                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     38:33       +5:56
  7.   849   Vesala Pekka                    Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      38:42       +6:05
  8.   873   Granholm Tommi                  Koovee                                   39:10       +6:33
  9.   874   Rantala Timo                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  43:00      +10:23
 10.   864   Lindroos Jarmo                  Espoon Suunta                            43:05      +10:28
 11.   876   Laine Kimmo                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       43:29      +10:52
 12.   853   Ala-Sankila Jari                Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                  43:53      +11:16
 13.   855   Järvinen Jari                   Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       43:54      +11:17
 14.   851   Laukkarinen Kari                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    45:07      +12:30
 15.   850   Lindqvist Petri                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    46:40      +14:03
 16.   871   Siitonen Markus                 Koovee                                   46:48      +14:11
 17.   863   Suhonen Timo                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                     53:59      +21:22
 18.   848   Itkonen Jyrki                   Kyrös-Rasti                              54:05      +21:28
 19.   869   Ala-Mäyry Pekka                 Koovee                                   56:08      +23:31
 20.   852   Honkimaa Ari                    Espoon Suunta                            57:33      +24:56
 21.   865   Vesanen Asko                    Kangasala SK                             57:44      +25:07
 22.   867   Kangasniemi Jukka               Koovee                                 1:00:26      +27:49
 23.   862   Syrjänen Jukka                  Koovee                                 1:12:17      +39:40
 24.   861   Sokka Ari                       Rasti-Jussit                           1:14:15      +41:38
 25.   872   Raivio Arto                     Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:19:06      +46:29
       860   Laine Markku                    Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     Kesk.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H55 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   710   Ahonen Pekka                    Hauhon Sisu                              25:48
  2.   717   Fincke Pekka                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       26:02         +14
  3.   721   Karamo Jouko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:22       +2:34
  4.   695   Asikainen Timo                  Hiisirasti                               31:04       +5:16
  5.   700   Kittilä Pekka                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                31:26       +5:38
  6.   706   Kukonlehto Kyösti               Valkeakosken Haka                        31:28       +5:40
  7.   726   Laakso Antero                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                      32:11       +6:23
  8.   694   Malinen Jouko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:00       +7:12
  9.   716   Lahti Juha                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                33:30       +7:42
 10.   697   Lillandt Stefan                 OK Kristina                              34:01       +8:13
 11.   719   Pensas Esko                     Laihian Luja                             34:52       +9:04
 12.   727   Ojapalo Ilkka                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       34:56       +9:08
 13.   702   Rajamäki Timo                   Kyrös-Rasti                              35:00       +9:12
 14.   723   Uotila Antti                    Oriveden Ponnistus                       35:04       +9:16
 15.   696   Rustari Mauri                   Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            35:14       +9:26
 16.   704   Vehmaa Hannu                    Koovee                                   35:40       +9:52
 17.   711   Ahlroth Timo                    Turengin Sarastus                        35:57      +10:09
 18.   735   Puustinen Tuomo                 Pihkaniskat                              36:47      +10:59
 19.   712   Nopanen Ismo                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       37:21      +11:33
 20.   709   Helle Markku                    Saarijärven Pullistus                    37:50      +12:02
 21.   705   Hanttu Ari                      Rasti-Nokia                              38:03      +12:15
 22.   718   Lepistö Heikki                  Oriveden Ponnistus                       38:27      +12:39
 23.   722   Leppälä Martti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                39:14      +13:26
 24.   699   Yli-Kaatiala Ari                Lapuan Virkiä                            39:22      +13:34
 25.   708   Aasla Hannu                     Koovee                                   42:53      +17:05
 26.   701   Kallio Jarmo                    Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                     43:42      +17:54
 27.   729   Pulkkinen Erkki                 Rasti-Lukko                              44:35      +18:47
 28.   725   Luukka Heikki                   Hirvensalon Heitto                       44:48      +19:00
 29.   698   Väre Timo                       Hyvinkään Rasti                          45:17      +19:29
 30.   713   Numminen Mikko                  Epilän Esa                               49:12      +23:24
 31.   714   Nuuttila Kari                   Kauhajoen Karhu                          49:36      +23:48
 32.   734   Ahlqvist Hannu                  Raisu Lumous                             52:32      +26:44
 33.   732   Katajisto Jukka                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 53:25      +27:37
 34.   737   Kuusela Pentti                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                      54:35      +28:47
 35.   715   Jumppanen Jarmo                 Pihkaniskat                              55:20      +29:32
 36.   730   Jalanto Esko                    Kangasala SK                             59:41      +33:53
 37.   707   Varkila Kari                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:11:33      +45:45
       731   Antell Kai                      Keravan Urheilijat                        Hyl.
       724   Kartaslammi Ari                 Kyrös-Rasti                               Hyl.
       733   Virtanen Kari                   Pellon Ponsi                              Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H60 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   776   Ritanotko Markku                Turun Metsänkävijät                      26:03
  2.   793   Tervo Vesa                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                       28:57       +2:54
  3.   804   Savelainen Jouni                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:03       +3:00
  4.   780   Koivula Jouko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:11       +3:08
  5.   792   Lavikainen Jussi                Kangasala SK                             29:50       +3:47
  6.   799   Hirvelä Reijo                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                      31:21       +5:18
  7.   779   Huikkola Markku                 Kangasala SK                             31:22       +5:19
  8.   806   Etu-Huitti Arto                 MS Parma                                 31:36       +5:33
  9.   791   Keränen Kauko                   Urjalan Urheilijat                       31:47       +5:44
 10.   781   Turpeinen Timo                  Vaajakosken Terä                         31:48       +5:45
 11.   810   Nevala Jorma                    Rasti-Nokia                              31:57       +5:54
 12.   790   Mäki Jouko                      Tampereen Yritys                         33:44       +7:41
 13.   787   Liukkala Pekka                  Hauhon Sisu                              34:04       +8:01
 14.   803   Kurikka Pekka                   Urjalan Urheilijat                       35:18       +9:15
 15.   778   Koskinen Kaj                    Valkeakosken Haka                        35:54       +9:51
 16.   797   Pusa Raimo                      Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            36:23      +10:20
 17.   786   Hytönen Veikko                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         37:41      +11:38
 18.   801   Määttä Asko                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    41:49      +15:46
 19.   811   Suutarinen Erkki                Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            41:55      +15:52
 20.   798   Kalapudas Risto                 Nastolan Terä                            42:42      +16:39
 21.   777   Sorsa Pekka                     Kyrös-Rasti                              43:25      +17:22
 22.   808   Yli-Kaatiala Jorma              Kuortaneen Kunto                         43:41      +17:38
 23.   800   Hyvönen Markku                  Rasti-Pielinen                           44:37      +18:34
 24.   812   Mäkiniemi Esko                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                      45:18      +19:15
 25.   782   Humalamäki Hannu                Ähtärin Urheilijat                       45:32      +19:29
 26.   807   Myllymäki Ari                   Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  45:46      +19:43
 27.   788   Paunonen Hannu                  Koovee                                   47:19      +21:16
 28.   789   Tolvanen Harri                  Pihkaniskat                              48:02      +21:59
 29.   795   Nieminen Hannu                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      48:16      +22:13
 30.   809   Jakobsson Markus                Rastikarhut                              49:52      +23:49
 31.   802   Jyväsjärvi Tapio                Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                  52:36      +26:33
 32.   785   Terävä Seppo                    XYZ                                      54:22      +28:19
 33.   794   Nurminen Markku                 Suosmeren Salpa                        1:03:36      +37:33
 34.   783   Vainio Markku T.                Koovee                                 1:15:04      +49:01
       805   Eklund Ralf                     Rasti-Lukko                               Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H65 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   297   Hämäläinen Seppo                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 28:33
  2.   290   Hillo Heikki                    Valkeakosken Haka                        28:41          +8
  3.   296   Mäkelä Harri                    Suunta-Sepot                             28:49         +16
  4.   288   Moisio Kalevi                   Turun Suunnistajat                       29:29         +56
  5.   292   Lakanen Ensio                   Vaajakosken Terä                         30:59       +2:26
  6.   299   Hahto Matti                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       31:03       +2:30
  7.   295   Jokinen Pentti                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 31:04       +2:31
  8.   275   Jarva Risto                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       32:26       +3:53
  9.   284   Lindstedt Tapio                 Oriveden Ponnistus                       33:34       +5:01
 10.   276   Lahdenniemi Heikki              Sahalahden Kunto                         33:51       +5:18
 11.   279   Nurminen Sakari                 Turun Metsänkävijät                      34:11       +5:38
 12.   274   Heino Kalle                     Epilän Esa                               34:23       +5:50
 13.   298   Löyttyjärvi Kari                Rasti-Jyry                               34:36       +6:03
 14.   294   Tammela Seppo                   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 34:46       +6:13
 15.   277   Pitkänen Heikki                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      36:46       +8:13
 16.   285   Andelin Jouko                   Lahden Taimi                             37:22       +8:49
 17.   293   Alanissi Olli                   Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                     37:24       +8:51
 18.   282   Halkosaari Severi               Nivalan Urheilijat                       37:46       +9:13
 19.   286   Häkkinen Risto                  Vihtavuoren Pamaus                       37:51       +9:18
 20.   281   Mikkola Pentti                  Rastikarhut                              41:52      +13:19
 21.   283   Tiitola Tero                    Rastikarhut                              41:55      +13:22
 22.   287   Penttinen Juha                  Mesikämmenet                             42:23      +13:50
 23.   278   Järvenpää Heikki                Parkanon Urheilijat                      43:50      +15:17
 24.   272   Jalkanen Erkki                  Valkeakosken Haka                        48:55      +20:22
       273   Immanen Pertti                  Oriveden Ponnistus                       Kesk.
       291   Aho Olavi                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.
       289   Leino Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.
       280   Mattila Kari                    Epilän Esa                                Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H70 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   459   Rusko Heikki                    Vaajakosken Terä                         25:24
  2.   457   Haaja Reijo                     Valkeakosken Haka                        27:26       +2:02
  3.   456   Salo Jaakko                     Saarijärven Pullistus                    29:32       +4:08
  4.   455   Karjalainen Jouko               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:52       +6:28
  5.   452   Tiura Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   32:43       +7:19
  6.   453   Törhönen Kauko                  Kangasala SK                             34:09       +8:45
  7.   462   Eilu Kalevi                     Rasti-Lukko                              34:49       +9:25
  8.   461   Keskinen Matti                  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 37:12      +11:48
  9.   451   Punkero Toivo                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          37:38      +12:14
 10.   463   Lampi Eero                      Päijät-Rasti                             38:17      +12:53
 11.   464   Reini Jaakko                    Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 38:46      +13:22
 12.   460   Saarimäki Jorma                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                      40:08      +14:44
 13.   448   Merimäki Eero                   Kalvolan Keihäs                          52:56      +27:32
 14.   454   Vuorenpää Sulo                  Urjalan Urheilijat                       54:52      +29:28
 15.   449   Kuusisto Kalevi                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       55:48      +30:24
       447   Kemppi Martti                   MS Parma                                 Kesk.
       450   Rantala Heikki                  Epilän Esa                                Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H75 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   906   Laurila Kalervo                 Kangasala SK                             27:05
  2.   907   Houni Mikko                     Epilän Esa                               27:49         +44
  3.   905   Viiri Jyrki                     Hirvensalon Heitto                       28:29       +1:24
  4.   911   Koppelomäki Mikko               Epilän Esa                               31:17       +4:12
  5.   903   Hietaharju Antti                Ähtärin Urheilijat                       31:39       +4:34
  6.   904   Kinnunen Paavo                  Epilän Esa                               33:32       +6:27
  7.   910   Hurme Heikki                    Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            33:41       +6:36
  8.   908   Kopra Valto                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       36:30       +9:25
  9.   901   Koipijärvi Erkki                Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                  37:07      +10:02
 10.   909   Paavola Seppo                   Epilän Esa                               51:48      +24:43
 11.   902   Helariutta Eero                 Rastikarhut                              59:07      +32:02

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H80 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   937   Rantala Mauri                   Kangasala SK                             36:07
  2.   935   Paunuvuori Toivo                Suunta-Sepot                             41:02       +4:55
  3.   934   Mård Leo                        OK Kristina                              49:27      +13:20

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H85 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   942   Lätti Erkki                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     37:03

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H20 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   518   Kannus Kristian                 Kangasala SK                             30:23
  2.   520   Tuovinen Aleksi                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     33:02       +2:39
  3.   519   Valkonen Lauri                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   34:09       +3:46
  4.   515   Senttula Tuukka                 Suunta Jyväskylä                         34:20       +3:57
  5.   516   Aikio Santeri                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      35:37       +5:14
  6.   517   Annila Henri                    Koovee                                   38:21       +7:58
  7.   521   Viberg Pauli                    Turun Suunnistajat                       38:31       +8:08
  8.   525   Jokela Ville                    Suunta-Sepot                             41:58      +11:35
  9.   522   Tauriainen Teemu                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      48:46      +18:23
 10.   524   Taubert Tuomas                  Koovee                                   52:00      +21:37
 11.   526   Haataja Miika                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                    1:08:16      +37:53

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H18 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   643   Minkkinen Tomi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       31:44
  2.   638   Tuomaala Eero                   Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    32:47       +1:03
  3.   636   Laitinen Justus                 Koovee                                   35:27       +3:43
  4.   637   Pöyhönen Petja                  Rastikarhut                              37:11       +5:27
  5.   628   Lahti Lasse-Pekka               Kangasala SK                             37:20       +5:36
  6.   641   Järvensivu Oula                 Oriveden Ponnistus                       37:32       +5:48
  7.   640   Aikio Severi                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      37:51       +6:07
  8.   633   Melin Christoffer               IK Falken                                38:15       +6:31
  9.   627   Kommio Jere                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                39:25       +7:41
 10.   634   Rantala Valtteri                Rastivarsat                              39:33       +7:49
 11.   632   Heikkilä Ville                  Kangasala SK                             40:08       +8:24
 12.   631   Leipijärvi Joona                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                42:14      +10:30
 13.   629   Niinimäki Rasmus                Kyrös-Rasti                              48:29      +16:45
 14.   639   Mäkelä Antti                    Rastikarhut                              50:59      +19:15
 15.   626   Mäkelä Pekka                    Rastikarhut                              59:42      +27:58
 16.   642   Ervasti Samuli                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                    1:10:39      +38:55
 17.   645   Viberg Pyry                     Turun Suunnistajat                     1:13:31      +41:47
 18.   644   Halonen Valtteri                Valkeakosken Haka                      1:18:10      +46:26
       635   Alhonen Matias                  Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat                  Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H16 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   413   Julkunen Aaro                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     30:05
  2.   419   Rauhala Juha                    Espoon Suunta                            31:22       +1:17
  3.   420   Valkamo Severi                  Koovee                                   31:29       +1:24
  4.   405   Eerola Teemu                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        33:28       +3:23
  5.   393   Tervala Miska                   Rastivarsat                              34:05       +4:00
  6.   417   Mustonen Pyry                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        34:27       +4:22
  7.   384   Ylipulli Eero                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      34:36       +4:31
  8.   421   Lahtinen Vesa                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          34:50       +4:45
  9.   406   Arola Matias                    Paimion Rasti                            35:01       +4:56
 10.   387   Mustajoki Taavi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        35:36       +5:31
 11.   403   Puranen Konsta                  Koovee                                   36:39       +6:34
 12.   398   Huila Joona                     Hiisirasti                               37:05       +7:00
 13.   380   Ahola Erik                      Kangasala SK                             37:14       +7:09
 14.   408   Saukkonen Samuli                Pihkaniskat                              38:38       +8:33
 15.   412   Järvinen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:14       +9:09
 16.   399   Palmen Alvar                    Espoon Suunta                            39:16       +9:11
 17.   416   Elovaara Juho                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                39:39       +9:34
 18.   382   Ketola Akseli                   Koovee                                   40:21      +10:16
 19.   388   Kommio Niko                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                41:07      +11:02
 20.   407   Mattila Aleksi                  Kyrös-Rasti                              41:31      +11:26
 21.   400   Pitkänen Jonne                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:30      +12:25
 22.   389   Kivinen Vinsci                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          42:50      +12:45
 23.   415   Kemppi Mikko                    Kangasala SK                             43:37      +13:32
 24.   390   Sorsa Aleksi                    Pihkaniskat                              44:27      +14:22
 25.   392   Kivikko Antti                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                45:28      +15:23
 26.   418   Suonurmi Vesa                   Kyrös-Rasti                              45:51      +15:46
 27.   379   Mustonen Vili                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        46:23      +16:18
 28.   385   Pietikäinen Aleksi              Pihkaniskat                              46:59      +16:54
 29.   391   Hirvonen Joni                   Asikkalan Raikas                         49:04      +18:59
 30.   396   Toivonen Juuso                  Lammin Säkiä                             49:40      +19:35
 31.   402   Aaltio Viktor                   Valkeakosken Haka                        50:36      +20:31
 32.   401   Hakola Matti                    Kangasala SK                             53:32      +23:27
 33.   414   Huhtanen Kiri                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        54:10      +24:05
 34.   404   Valkila Saku                    Turun Suunnistajat                       54:20      +24:15
 35.   394   Pitkänen Konsta                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        54:28      +24:23
 36.   409   Korhonen Miikka                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        54:32      +24:27
 37.   410   Kaitola Iiro                    Rastiketut                               54:50      +24:45
 38.   411   Johansson Viljo                 Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:03:18      +33:13
 39.   397   Kaitola Lauri                   Rastiketut                             1:21:02      +50:57
 40.   395   Hakala Petteri                  Rasti-Nokia                            1:23:29      +53:24
       383   Saukkonen Eemeli                Pihkaniskat                              Kesk.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H14 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   979   Piironen Konsta                 MS Parma                                 11:25
  2.   971   Hiidenhovi Aleks                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     11:29          +4
  2.   981   Ekström Rasmus                  MS Parma                                 11:29          +4
  4.   965   Rehn Ville                      Lynx                                     12:38       +1:13
  5.   978   Konttila Eemi                   Koovee                                   13:31       +2:06
  6.   970   Saarnijoki Miska                Tampereen Pyrintö                        13:46       +2:21
  7.   969   Joutsensaari Jeremias           Kangasala SK                             13:56       +2:31
  8.   983   Kinnala Ville                   Turun Suunnistajat                       14:10       +2:45
  9.   982   Reunanen Atte                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        14:46       +3:21
 10.   984   Johansson Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          15:40       +4:15
 11.   967   Vesterinen Arttu                Tampereen Pyrintö                        15:45       +4:20
 12.   964   Haikonen Aaro                   Ulvilan Ura                              15:46       +4:21
 13.   980   Lilja Juha                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        15:48       +4:23
 14.   976   Lammi Antti                     Koovee                                   16:52       +5:27
 15.   975   Laakso Ville                    Kalvolan Keihäs                          17:01       +5:36
 16.   966   Westerlund Otso                 Koovee                                   17:24       +5:59
 17.   962   Korpela Arttu                   Rasti 88                                 17:36       +6:11
 18.   974   Ketola Lauri                    Koovee                                   17:49       +6:24
 19.   973   Mattila Atte                    Kyrös-Rasti                              18:38       +7:13
 20.   961   Hollo Lauri                     Espoon Suunta                            18:58       +7:33
 21.   963   Virta Matias                    Kangasala SK                             30:51      +19:26
       968   Kuokkanen Edvin                 Turun Suunnistajat                        Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H13 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1021   Viilo Lasse                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        10:31
  2.  1017   Pohja Eetu                      Koovee                                   10:52         +21
  3.  1014   Lindqvist Arttu                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    11:02         +31
  4.  1010   Mähönen Vili                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        11:21         +50
  5.  1023   Eerola Mikko                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        11:29         +58
  6.  1019   Oksanen Teemu                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 12:11       +1:40
  7.  1012   Keronen Leevi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        12:16       +1:45
  8.  1022   Jalonen Jussi                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                12:22       +1:51
  9.  1008   Kontio Kimmo                    Kangasala SK                             12:41       +2:10
 10.  1009   Lehtimäki Janne                 Hiisirasti                               13:40       +3:09
 11.  1016   Mustonen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        14:01       +3:30
 12.  1015   Marttila Otso                   Kangasala SK                             15:04       +4:33
 13.  1011   Orava Veikka                    Rastivarsat                              16:56       +6:25
 14.  1020   Siren Ossi                      Rasti-Nokia                              17:17       +6:46
 15.  1007   Mustajoki Tiitus                Tampereen Pyrintö                        17:46       +7:15
 16.  1013   Laakso Eemeli                   Kalvolan Keihäs                          19:16       +8:45
 17.  1018   Leonsaari Juho                  Kangasala SK                             21:21      +10:50

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H12 : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1085   Julkunen Akseli                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                      6:49
  2.  1071   Ekström Niklas                  MS Parma                                  8:02       +1:13
  3.  1064   Konttila Akseli                 Koovee                                    9:09       +2:20
  4.  1066   Syrjälä Niilo                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                      9:17       +2:28
  5.  1054   Matinheikki Leo                 Tampereen Pyrintö                         9:27       +2:38
  6.  1059   Toivonen Vilhelm                Kangasala SK                              9:48       +2:59
  7.  1068   Takala Jaakko                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        10:01       +3:12
  8.  1072   Halonen Severi                  Valkeakosken Haka                        10:06       +3:17
  9.  1070   Aumo Oskari                     Kalvolan Keihäs                          10:09       +3:20
 10.  1083   Mustajoki Olli                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        10:15       +3:26
 11.  1058   Kinnala Kalle                   Turun Suunnistajat                       10:24       +3:35
 12.  1061   Nieminen Juho                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        10:27       +3:38
 12.  1073   Ikola Atte                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   10:27       +3:38
 14.  1067   Niinimäki Kasimir               Kyrös-Rasti                              10:28       +3:39
 15.  1081   Ketola Kristian                 Koovee                                   10:41       +3:52
 16.  1056   Valio Ville                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        10:44       +3:55
 17.  1057   Oksa Antti-Jussi                Tarpian Suunta                           10:57       +4:08
 18.  1063   Ahola Topias                    Kangasala SK                             11:08       +4:19
 19.  1062   Naskali Lauri                   Kyrös-Rasti                              11:23       +4:34
 20.  1065   Aaltio Eerik                    Valkeakosken Haka                        11:27       +4:38
 21.  1082   Raivio Sampo-Tapio              Suunta Jyväskylä                         11:45       +4:56
 22.  1078   Schüle Joel                     Koovee                                   11:46       +4:57
 23.  1055   Kallio Matti                    Keravan Urheilijat                       12:15       +5:26
 24.  1053   Väliharju Joonas                Kangasala SK                             12:32       +5:43
 25.  1074   Imberg Viljami                  Rastikarhut                              12:50       +6:01
 26.  1080   Rissanen Antti                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        15:24       +8:35
 27.  1077   Rintanen Matti                  Kangasala SK                             16:00       +9:11
 28.  1076   Virtanen Veikka                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      17:47      +10:58
 29.  1052   Viilo Tommi                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        18:29      +11:40
 30.  1075   Salonen Seeti                   Valkeakosken Haka                        18:30      +11:41
 31.  1069   Olkkonen Vili                   Kangasala SK                             20:14      +13:25
 32.  1084   Maronen Matias                  Lynx                                     21:40      +14:51
      1079   Lautamäki Matias                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                 Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H12TR : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1116   Lähteenmäki Juho                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 12:59
  2.  1115   Haakana Teemu                   Tarpian Suunta                           14:52       +1:53
  3.  1117   Heinimaa Valtteri               Kangasala SK                             17:02       +4:03
  4.  1112   Vuorensyrjä Eetu                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                26:31      +13:32

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H10 : 1,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1279   Ronkainen Aarni                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                       8:56
  2.  1284   Toivonen Jussi                  Lammin Säkiä                             10:26       +1:30
  3.  1285   Ristimäki Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          11:32       +2:36
  4.  1281   Syrjälä Elmeri                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     11:57       +3:01
  5.  1282   Suojanen Henri                  Koovee                                   16:01       +7:05
  6.  1283   Isokallio Lauri                 Rasti-Nokia                              16:20       +7:24

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H10RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1144   Rantala Valtteri                Kalvolan Keihäs                           9:59
  2.  1146   Kupiainen Tuukka                Koovee                                   10:09         +10
  3.  1142   Suurnäkki Elias                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    10:13         +14
  4.  1150   Kortteinen Joona                Koovee                                   10:42         +43
  5.  1149   Mäenpää Matias                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        11:08       +1:09
  6.  1145   Takala Heikki                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        11:34       +1:35
  7.  1151   Mustonen Samu                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        11:49       +1:50
  8.  1147   Lindqvist Topi                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    12:50       +2:51
  9.  1148   Rautio Iiro                     Koovee                                   15:56       +5:57

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H9RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1177   Mähönen Veeti                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        10:17
  2.  1181   Pitkänen Iiro                   Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      10:50         +33
  3.  1176   Väliharju Ville                 Kangasala SK                             10:56         +39
  4.  1182   Kupiainen Topias                Koovee                                   11:37       +1:20
  5.  1184   Mustajoki Aapo                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        11:39       +1:22
  6.  1180   Koskinen Aaro                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        11:47       +1:30
  7.  1183   Leino Ossi                      Oriveden Ponnistus                       13:15       +2:58
  8.  1178   Leinamo Tuomas                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          15:33       +5:16
  9.  1179   Haikonen Ilmo                   Ulvilan Ura                              17:18       +7:01

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H8RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1211   Ronkainen Elias                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                       9:50
  2.  1204   Ikola Aapo                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   11:09       +1:19
  3.  1207   Konttila Milo                   Koovee                                   11:49       +1:59
  4.  1213   Muukkonen Topias                Keravan Urheilijat                       12:07       +2:17
  5.  1208   Simola Jere                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      14:17       +4:27
  6.  1212   Joensivu Kasper                 Valkeakosken Haka                        15:17       +5:27
  7.  1206   Kivilaakso Juho                 Lynx                                     15:28       +5:38
  8.  1216   Rautio Elias                    Koovee                                   15:37       +5:47
  9.  1209   Maronen Markus                  Lynx                                     16:06       +6:16
 10.  1205   Saarikko Sami                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        16:41       +6:51
 11.  1215   Filppula Juho                   Valkeakosken Haka                        16:43       +6:53
 12.  1214   Rautio Niilo                    Koovee                                   20:58      +11:08

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

H6-10RRSRR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1242   Haavisto Juhana                 Tarpian Suunta                           10:39
  2.  1246   Paju Vilho                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        12:44       +2:05
  3.  1243   Pitkänen Niko                   Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      13:51       +3:12
  4.  1240   Ristimäki Eino                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          14:32       +3:53
  5.  1236   Kallio Aleksi                   Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat            18:27       +7:48
  6.  1235   Saarikko Tuomas                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        21:12      +10:33
  7.  1237   Paju Eelis                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        22:46      +12:07
  8.  1241   Pimiä Joona                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:43      +13:04
  9.  1238   Rautio Leevi                    Koovee                                   25:30      +14:51
 10.  1239   Hakola Niklas                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        36:35      +25:56

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D21A : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   358   Lakanen Laura                   SK Pohjantähti                           34:07
  2.   361   Ikäheimonen Taru                Lynx                                     35:21       +1:14
  3.   340   Rantala Maria                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      36:20       +2:13
  4.   329   Fincke Matleena                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      37:25       +3:18
  5.   349   Leppäsalmi Milka                Keuruun Kisailijat                       38:17       +4:10
  5.   356   Somova Inna                     Hiisirasti                               38:17       +4:10
  7.   328   Paunonen Tuuli                  Koovee                                   38:58       +4:51
  8.   333   Pietilä Johanna                 Paimion Rasti                            39:08       +5:01
  9.   359   Juga Emma                       IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        39:28       +5:21
 10.   331   Meriläinen Eija                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:47       +6:40
 11.   354   Boström Matleena                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       40:59       +6:52
 12.   355   Partanen Essi                   Valkeakosken Haka                        42:06       +7:59
 13.   342   Pulkkinen Jaana                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   43:20       +9:13
 14.   341   Papinsaari Niina                Kangasala SK                             43:48       +9:41
 15.   350   Truhponen Minna                 Saarijärven Pullistus                    44:02       +9:55
 16.   352   Liukkonen Sonja                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          44:15      +10:08
 17.   335   Neradova Alena                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       45:40      +11:33
 18.   357   Seppänen Mari                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        45:41      +11:34
 19.   337   Tervo Johanna                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       45:56      +11:49
 20.   353   Vuorenpää Sanna                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      46:01      +11:54
 21.   346   Maisila Mirkka                  MS Parma                                 47:17      +13:10
 22.   347   Ylikylä Suvi                    Rastikarhut                              48:11      +14:04
 23.   360   Schutskoff Mari                 Kangasala SK                             48:15      +14:08
 24.   334   Mikkolainen Päivi               Valkeakosken Haka                        49:33      +15:26
 25.   330   Palomäki Sanna                  Lapuan Virkiä                            51:04      +16:57
 26.   345   Heittola Satu                   Rasti-Kurikka                            51:14      +17:07
 27.   351   Lassila Roosa                   RasTiimi                                 51:22      +17:15
 28.   332   Lassila Reetta                  RasTiimi                                 51:24      +17:17
 29.   348   Penttilä Mari                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                52:39      +18:32
 30.   343   Kihlström Tiina                 Ähtärin Urheilijat                       55:39      +21:32
 31.   338   Kohonen Maiju                   Rasti-Nokia                              55:42      +21:35
 32.   336   Mäkelä Anni                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      59:04      +24:57
 33.   339   Tuomisto Elisa                  Kyrös-Rasti                            1:04:38      +30:31

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D21AL : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   562   Joensuu-Partanen Jenni          Kangasala SK                             27:54
  2.   563   Kriikkula Johanna               Ähtärin Urheilijat                       28:58       +1:04
  3.   565   Pensas Johanna                  Lappeen Riento                           30:13       +2:19
  4.   555   Ritanotko Johanna               Turun Metsänkävijät                      30:35       +2:41
  5.   566   Koski Hanna-Maija               Koovee                                   31:11       +3:17
  6.   554   Imberg Anu                      Rastikarhut                              33:01       +5:07
  7.   557   Österman Vera                   Turun Suunnistajat                       35:45       +7:51
  8.   551   Uotila Taina                    Oriveden Ponnistus                       39:38      +11:44
  9.   552   Kuusela Hanna                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                      40:29      +12:35
 10.   558   Liuha Elina                     Suunta-Sepot                             43:48      +15:54
 11.   561   Andelin Marjaana                Lahden Taimi                             44:16      +16:22
 12.   564   Virjula Sanni                   Valkeakosken Haka                        45:49      +17:55
 13.   559   Leriche Clotilde                Tampereen Pyrintö                        50:32      +22:38
 14.   553   Ristimäki Minna                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          52:28      +24:34
 15.   550   Kuusinen Kati                   Rasti-Nokia                              53:20      +25:26
 16.   560   Taanila Maria                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:10:10      +42:16
       567   Salonen Kirsi                   Asikkalan Raikas                         Kesk.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D21C : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   958   Erämaja Johanna                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       32:10
  2.   957   Ahola Birgit                    Kangasala SK                             34:26       +2:16
  3.   959   Kaitola Maarit                  Rastiketut                               41:22       +9:12

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D35 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   888   Huuskonen Taija                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      34:05
  2.   894   Muukkonen Eveliina              Kangasala SK                             35:13       +1:08
  3.   889   Lakanen Reetta                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       39:28       +5:23
  4.   895   Mäki-Laurila Anne               Punkalaitumen Kunto                      43:09       +9:04
  5.   893   Rintamäki Riina                 Pihkaniskat                              43:43       +9:38
  6.   896   Löyttyjärvi Sara                Rasti-Jyry                               47:47      +13:42
  7.   890   Rinne Tuuli                     Koovee                                   53:25      +19:20
  8.   892   Väliheikki Susanna              Laitasaaren Veto                         57:07      +23:02
       891   Kouttu Helena                   Maarian Mahti                            Kesk.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D40 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   744   Konttila Minna                  Koovee                                   36:35
  2.   748   Rintanen Mari                   Kangasala SK                             39:56       +3:21
  3.   747   Dahlman-Tervala Maarit          Rastivarsat                              44:40       +8:05
  4.   742   Ketola Heli                     Koovee                                   46:16       +9:41
  5.   743   Nurminen Henna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   49:09      +12:34
  6.   745   Merimäki Marianne               Kalvolan Keihäs                        1:07:42      +31:07
  7.   746   Naskali Liisa                   Kyrös-Rasti                            1:07:48      +31:13

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D45 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   828   Pietilä-Annala Jaana            Kangasala SK                             27:06
  2.   825   Kukonlehto Marja                Kangasala SK                             29:16       +2:10
  3.   829   Havia-Kinnala Helena            Angelniemen Ankkuri                      34:21       +7:15
  4.   841   Orava Päivi                     Rastivarsat                              35:37       +8:31
  5.   837   Liukkonen Sirpa                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                36:26       +9:20
  6.   823   Haavisto Lotta                  Turun Suunnistajat                       36:36       +9:30
  7.   838   Suhonen Sirpa                   Kuopion Suunnistajat                     36:49       +9:43
  8.   832   Hirvonen Leena                  Asikkalan Raikas                         38:20      +11:14
  9.   826   Paavola Sirkku                  Kyrös-Rasti                              40:54      +13:48
 10.   831   Seppälä Anu                     Epilän Esa                               42:13      +15:07
 11.   827   Oksanen Kristiina               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 45:01      +17:55
 12.   835   Schüle Katja                    Koovee                                   45:10      +18:04
 13.   824   Niinimäki Hanna                 Kyrös-Rasti                              46:20      +19:14
 14.   836   Valkonen-Korhonen Minna         Kuopion Suunnistajat                     46:38      +19:32
 15.   833   Huttunen Maiju                  Koovee                                   48:59      +21:53
 16.   830   Reinikka Louise                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                      53:14      +26:08
 17.   840   Haakana Heli                    Espoon Suunta                          1:01:11      +34:05
 18.   839   Paasikivi Virva                 Kangasala SK                           1:04:05      +36:59
       834   Lassila Päivi                   RasTiimi                                 Kesk.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D50 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   308   Kihlström Kirsi                 Hankasalmen Hanka                        33:57
  2.   310   Juga Liisa                      Keravan Urheilijat                       35:33       +1:36
  3.   315   Järvinen Tuija                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       36:43       +2:46
  4.   320   Rantala Maj-Lis                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  37:48       +3:51
  5.   314   Vesanen Terhi                   Kangasala SK                             37:54       +3:57
  6.   307   Mäkelä Anja                     Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   41:00       +7:03
  7.   322   Annila Heli                     Koovee                                   46:07      +12:10
  8.   311   Westerlund Tiina                Koovee                                   46:12      +12:15
  9.   313   Miettinen Päivi                 Vakka-Rasti                              47:17      +13:20
 10.   321   Jalanto Terttu                  Kangasala SK                             47:45      +13:48
 11.   316   Nurmi Maritta                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      48:50      +14:53
 12.   312   Kallio Ulla                     Keravan Urheilijat                       52:24      +18:27
 13.   317   Kuusela Pirjo                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:09:09      +35:12
 14.   319   Rajamäki Terhi                  Kangasala SK                           1:21:10      +47:13
 15.   309   Summanen Marianne               Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:21:32      +47:35

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D55 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   478   Pelto-Huikko Anne               Hiisirasti                               27:44
  2.   482   Pajunen Arja                    Oriveden Ponnistus                       29:03       +1:19
  3.   483   Liimatainen Raili               Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   30:59       +3:15
  4.   475   Saari Marita                    Suunta-Sepot                             31:02       +3:18
  5.   480   Borgenström Outi                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 32:45       +5:01
  6.   479   Fincke Kirsi                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       34:51       +7:07
  7.   486   Illaru Sinikka                  Peräkylän Ponnistus                      36:09       +8:25
  8.   484   Humalamäki Mirja                Suomussalmen Rasti                       38:25      +10:41
  9.   490   Virtanen Marjo                  Hiisirasti                               38:37      +10:53
 10.   473   Korpio Aulikki                  Valkeakosken Haka                        39:42      +11:58
 11.   493   Vaara Marjatta                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 39:48      +12:04
 12.   476   Leskinen Tiina                  Lynx                                     40:54      +13:10
 13.   491   Ahlqvist Kristiina              Raisu Lumous                             42:55      +15:11
 14.   470   Lavikainen Pirjo                Kangasala SK                             46:18      +18:34
 15.   485   Hakomäki Kirsi                  VRU                                      48:54      +21:10
 16.   481   Pitkänen Suvi                   Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                     51:17      +23:33
 17.   474   Ojapalo Anneli                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       53:30      +25:46
 18.   492   Toivanen Tuula                  Rasti-Nokia                            1:00:38      +32:54
 19.   489   Rantalainen Tuija               Nastolan Terä                          1:02:07      +34:23
 20.   472   Papinsaari Sirpa                Kangasala SK                           1:02:55      +35:11
 21.   487   Uotila Terhi                    Oriveden Ponnistus                     1:08:01      +40:17
 22.   477   Puumala Tarja                   Koovee                                 1:33:11    +1:05:27
       471   Soanjärvi Tuija                 Lynx                                     Kesk.
       488   Humalamäki Marja                Ähtärin Urheilijat                        Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D60 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   508   Hyvärinen Vappu                 Saarijärven Pullistus                    35:45
  2.   503   Savelainen Marketta             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   37:03       +1:18
  3.   510   Ketola Sirkka                   Saarijärven Pullistus                    41:44       +5:59
  4.   507   Lahtinen Marjatta               Koovee                                   43:03       +7:18
  5.   499   Koivula Sirpa                   Rastikarhut                              51:17      +15:32
  6.   511   Venäläinen Kaija                Valkeakosken Haka                        59:30      +23:45
  7.   500   Rantalainen Arja                Nastolan Terä                          1:01:06      +25:21
  8.   506   Lähteenmäki-Laakso Mirj         Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                     1:10:00      +34:15
  9.   505   Hyvönen Eija                    Rasti-Pielinen                         1:10:26      +34:41
       509   Lahdenniemi Marjatta            Sahalahden Kunto                         Kesk.
       501   Davidsson Aira                  Mesikämmenet                              Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D65 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   918   Palomäki Eila                   Suunta-Sepot                             31:19
  2.   917   Törrö Maria-Leena               Valkeakosken Haka                        32:08         +49
  3.   922   Hurskainen Seija                Valkeakosken Haka                        33:48       +2:29
  4.   916   Kemppi Tuula                    MS Parma                                 35:05       +3:46
  5.   920   Dahlman Kaija                   Rastivarsat                              35:22       +4:03
  6.   921   Pitkänen Eila                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      44:29      +13:10
  7.   919   Karvinen Tuulikki               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   50:14      +18:55

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D70 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   928   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa            Epilän Esa                               37:09
  2.   926   Ruisaho Eila                    Epilän Esa                               41:59       +4:50
  3.   930   Tanska Eeva                     Espoon Suunta                            44:00       +6:51
  4.   927   Isosomppi Terttu                Valkeakosken Haka                        47:04       +9:55
  5.   929   Lahtinen Raija                  Valkeakosken Haka                        48:38      +11:29
  6.   931   Vauhkonen Marjatta              Epilän Esa                             1:05:06      +27:57

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D85 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   949   Nieminen Sole                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      56:50

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D20 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   431   Jakobsson Laura                 Rastikarhut                              35:39
  2.   430   Suhonen Anniina                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     37:49       +2:10
  3.   436   Minkkinen Sirkku                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       38:01       +2:22
  4.   441   Ruppenthal Veronique            Turun Suunnistajat                       38:54       +3:15
  5.   438   Ylikangas Tiia                  Rasti-Kurikka                            40:29       +4:50
  6.   435   Jalanto Essi                    Kangasala SK                             44:46       +9:07
  7.   437   Toivanen Pinja                  Rasti-Nokia                              51:22      +15:43
  8.   428   Toivanen Minttu                 Rasti-Nokia                              52:08      +16:29
  9.   439   Nurmi Ella                      Vaasan Suunnistajat                      54:26      +18:47
 10.   442   Närhi Minna                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      55:06      +19:27
 11.   427   Santamäki Iina                  Kangasala SK                           1:00:04      +24:25
       440   Sariluoto Jenny                 Suunta-Sepot                              Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D18 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   756   Jokela Emmi                     Suunta-Sepot                             26:44
  2.   762   Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa              Hiisirasti                               27:32         +48
  3.   767   Reponen Niina                   Paimion Rasti                            29:52       +3:08
  4.   764   Sievi-Korte Sarianna            Hiisirasti                               30:19       +3:35
  5.   763   Kanko Ruut                      Koovee                                   32:51       +6:07
  6.   761   Rajamäki Netta                  Kangasala SK                             33:09       +6:25
  7.   759   Pöyhönen Saina                  Hiisirasti                               37:02      +10:18
  8.   754   Kotkajuuri Anna                 Kangasala SK                             38:36      +11:52
  9.   760   Huttunen Petra                  Koovee                                   38:57      +12:13
 10.   765   Heittola Suvi                   Rasti-Kurikka                            40:01      +13:17
 11.   758   Rehn Nelli                      Lynx                                     40:26      +13:42
 12.   768   Neuvonen Laura                  Turun Suunnistajat                       40:55      +14:11
 13.   769   Korpela Laura                   Rasti 88                                 46:34      +19:50
 14.   755   Antikainen Emma                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                      54:51      +28:07
 15.   753   Kaitola Iina                    Rastiketut                             1:05:48      +39:04
 16.   757   Reinikka Frida                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:19:25      +52:41
 17.   766   Rinne Sara                      Kuortaneen Kunto                       1:29:07    +1:02:23
       771   Kokkinen Jemina                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      Kesk.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D16 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   576   Annala Vilma                    Kangasala SK                             30:47
  2.   587   Haanpää Anni                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:44       +1:57
  3.   590   Puikkonen Janika                Suunta Jyväskylä                         33:21       +2:34
  4.   606   Kontkanen Ronja                 Kangasala SK                             34:18       +3:31
  5.   583   Pajula Annika                   Kangasala SK                             35:14       +4:27
  6.   611   Taubert Iiris                   Koovee                                   35:49       +5:02
  7.   614   Prittinen Aino                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                36:34       +5:47
  8.   618   Oksanen Maiju                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 37:04       +6:17
  9.   604   Plit Heidi                      Lynx                                     37:14       +6:27
 10.   588   Kinnala Venla                   Turun Suunnistajat                       37:27       +6:40
 11.   613   Haapasaari Ilona                Turun Suunnistajat                       38:11       +7:24
 12.   615   Rintanen Heini                  Kangasala SK                             39:14       +8:27
 13.   584   Kivilaakso Anni                 Lynx                                     40:09       +9:22
 14.   581   Hämäläinen Siiri                Kangasala SK                             41:14      +10:27
 15.   580   Nurminen Jutta                  Valkeakosken Haka                        41:16      +10:29
 16.   612   Pitkänen Salla                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        41:33      +10:46
 17.   610   Holmberg Laura                  Rastikarhut                              41:50      +11:03
 18.   605   Raivio Venla-Lyydia             Suunta Jyväskylä                         42:06      +11:19
 19.   602   Hakomäki Emmi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:09      +11:22
 20.   596   Jalava Enni                     Vakka-Rasti                              42:41      +11:54
 21.   609   Suojanen Susanna                Koovee                                   42:45      +11:58
 22.   607   Lehtinen Jenna                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                44:02      +13:15
 23.   579   Isokallio Kiia                  Rasti-Nokia                              44:50      +14:03
 24.   592   Stenius Veera                   Laitasaaren Veto                         45:12      +14:25
 25.   600   Väliheikki Petra                Laitasaaren Veto                         45:50      +15:03
 26.   593   Hankala Kaisa                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 45:56      +15:09
 27.   577   Siren Saara                     Rasti-Nokia                              48:18      +17:31
 28.   599   Yli-Kaatiala Iiris              Kuortaneen Kunto                         48:32      +17:45
 29.   603   Viholainen Elisa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         48:36      +17:49
 30.   582   Lähteenmäki Iida                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 49:05      +18:18
 31.   597   Aumo Katariina                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          51:54      +21:07
 32.   601   Paavola Tiina                   Kyrös-Rasti                              52:21      +21:34
 33.   616   Paavola Sannimaari              Valkeakosken Haka                        53:07      +22:20
 34.   589   Niinimäki Sofia                 Kyrös-Rasti                              53:23      +22:36
 35.   619   Korhonen Saara                  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    53:55      +23:08
 36.   608   Paasikivi Veera                 Kangasala SK                             55:21      +24:34
 37.   598   Laasonen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        56:00      +25:13
 38.   591   Vahvelainen Hilla               Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:01:50      +31:03
 39.   617   Heikkilä Milja                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:04:33      +33:46
 40.   585   Anttila Sara                    Valkeakosken Haka                      1:13:34      +42:47
 41.   595   Peltola Nina                    Rasti-Nokia                            1:15:44      +44:57
       594   Virtanen Anna                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                Kesk.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D14 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   993   Aho Susanna                     Länsi-Lavian Loiske                      15:12
  2.   989   Haavisto Alli                   Turun Suunnistajat                       15:45         +33
  3.   994   Avelin Melina                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                15:51         +39
  4.   999   Keränen Jenni                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                16:17       +1:05
  5.   990   Elovaara Jenny                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                16:20       +1:08
  6.   995   Pinola Sarianna                 Rasti-Nokia                              17:18       +2:06
  7.   997   Skog Ella                       Koovee                                   17:31       +2:19
  8.  1002   Järvensivu Silja                Oriveden Ponnistus                       18:56       +3:44
  9.  1003   Valio Milla                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        19:48       +4:36
 10.   988   Korhonen Emmi                   Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    20:09       +4:57
 11.   998   Salmia Tuuli                    Tarpian Suunta                           21:56       +6:44
 12.   991   Kivilaakso Emma                 Lynx                                     22:32       +7:20
 13.   996   Simola Reea                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      23:11       +7:59
 14.  1001   Roininen Kiia                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        30:41      +15:29
 15.  1004   Metsälä Emma                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                41:37      +26:25
       992   Keränen Maija                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                 Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D13 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1044   Kukonlehto Hilda                Kangasala SK                             10:18
  2.  1033   Eerola Lotta                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        11:44       +1:26
  3.  1029   Haavisto Veera                  Kyrös-Rasti                              14:06       +3:48
  4.  1030   Lehtinen Meiju                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                14:10       +3:52
  5.  1031   Nurminen Inka                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      14:41       +4:23
  6.  1045   Kuusinen Sanni                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                16:18       +6:00
  7.  1041   Kortteinen Emmi                 Koovee                                   16:49       +6:31
  8.  1035   Leinamo Reetta                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          18:11       +7:53
  9.  1036   Pirinen Inkalilja               Keravan Urheilijat                       18:34       +8:16
 10.  1042   Haanpää Kaisa                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        18:51       +8:33
 11.  1028   Tuominen Anniina                Tampereen Pyrintö                        19:28       +9:10
 12.  1034   Itkonen Anna                    Kyrös-Rasti                              20:15       +9:57
 13.  1037   Väliheikki Julia                Laitasaaren Veto                         22:11      +11:53
 14.  1038   Penttilä Anne                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                23:02      +12:44
 15.  1032   Mattila Elisa                   Kyrös-Rasti                              23:59      +13:41
 16.  1040   Eerola Ella                     Kalvolan Keihäs                          29:59      +19:41
 17.  1046   Tiitola Tuuli                   Kangasala SK                             32:48      +22:30

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D12 : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1092   Kurth Suvi                      Tampereen Pyrintö                         8:48
  2.  1095   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                 9:08         +20
  3.  1109   Nurminen Kaarina                Kangasala SK                             10:19       +1:31
  4.  1091   Ristimäki Aino                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          10:26       +1:38
  5.  1100   Metsälä Essi                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                10:30       +1:42
  5.  1101   Kokkinen Ella                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      10:30       +1:42
  7.  1097   Jussila Ida                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        10:35       +1:47
  8.  1102   Karjalainen Mikaela             Päijät-Rasti                             10:47       +1:59
  9.  1099   Salmia Tessa                    Tarpian Suunta                           11:09       +2:21
 10.  1108   Haikonen Sanni                  Ulvilan Ura                              12:12       +3:24
 11.  1107   Leinamo Sonja                   Kalvolan Keihäs                          12:26       +3:38
 12.  1094   Mäenpää Maija                   Kalvolan Keihäs                          12:35       +3:47
 13.  1106   Laukkanen Laura                 Tarpian Suunta                           12:36       +3:48
 14.  1090   Simola Rosa                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      13:23       +4:35
 15.  1105   Ylikangas Pinja                 Himangan Urheilijat                      13:46       +4:58
 16.  1103   Järventausta Ennimaria          Kyrös-Rasti                              14:39       +5:51
 17.  1104   Mustonen Salla                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        16:30       +7:42
 18.  1096   Koskinen Olga                   Kangasala SK                             19:13      +10:25
 19.  1098   Nuuttila Anni                   Kauhajoen Karhu                          19:19      +10:31
      1093   Annala Venla                    Kangasala SK                              Hyl.

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D12TR : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1124   Tennilä Oona                    Hauhon Sisu                              10:41
  2.  1133   Koskensalo Susanna              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 11:50       +1:09
  3.  1126   Mustajoki Villa                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        12:07       +1:26
  4.  1134   Niemelä Hilla                   Koovee                                   12:43       +2:02
  5.  1129   Savisaari Outi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        14:07       +3:26
  6.  1130   Koskensalo Maria                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 14:13       +3:32
  7.  1132   Ketola Reetta                   Koovee                                   14:18       +3:37
  8.  1122   Kuoppala Elli                   Tarpian Suunta                           14:46       +4:05
  9.  1131   Grönros Tiia                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        15:06       +4:25
 10.  1128   Heikkilä Anna                   Hauhon Sisu                              16:17       +5:36
 11.  1135   Vuorisalmi Vilma                Tampereen Pyrintö                        16:31       +5:50
 12.  1121   Laitamäki Liina                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       16:43       +6:02
 13.  1127   Kiuru Milja                     Valkeakosken Haka                        17:16       +6:35
 14.  1123   Joensivu Inka                   Valkeakosken Haka                        19:06       +8:25
 15.  1125   Filppula Ella                   Valkeakosken Haka                        22:32      +11:51
 16.  1136   Asp Alisa                       Koovee                                   27:29      +16:48

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D10 : 1,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1290   Kukonlehto Fanny                Kangasala SK                              9:49
  2.  1289   Imberg Venla                    Rastikarhut                              12:09       +2:20
  3.  1288   Julkunen Siiri                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     12:59       +3:10
  4.  1292   Virtanen Reeta                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                15:49       +6:00
  5.  1291   Ikola Elsa                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:57      +18:08

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D10RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1158   Leppänen Netta                  Kalvolan Keihäs                           9:06
  2.  1161   Kontio Katri                    Kangasala SK                              9:58         +52
  3.  1163   Ylipulli Veera                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                      10:02         +56
  4.  1155   Kontkanen Ida                   Kangasala SK                             10:03         +57
  5.  1166   Kuusinen Saana                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                10:43       +1:37
  6.  1164   Virtanen Sanna                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          11:47       +2:41
  7.  1165   Kaitola Anna                    Rastiketut                               12:22       +3:16
  8.  1157   Simola Rita                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      13:28       +4:22
  9.  1162   Ketola Eveliina                 Koovee                                   13:53       +4:47
 10.  1159   Pirinen Hilla                   Keravan Urheilijat                       17:57       +8:51
 11.  1160   Eerola Hanna                    Kalvolan Keihäs                          18:12       +9:06

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D9RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1192   Heinimaa Venla                  Kangasala SK                             11:33
  2.  1198   Olkkonen Veera                  Kangasala SK                             11:49         +16
  3.  1191   Matinheikki Liisa               Tampereen Pyrintö                        12:38       +1:05
  4.  1194   Pajula Siiri                    Kangasala SK                             12:41       +1:08
  5.  1197   Laakso Elmiina                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          12:55       +1:22
  6.  1193   Nieminen Saana                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        13:26       +1:53
  7.  1189   Mätäsniemi Riina Sofia          Tampereen Pyrintö                        15:56       +4:23
  8.  1190   Virtanen Aino                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      16:35       +5:02

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D8RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1221   Ristimäki Vieno                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          11:06
  2.  1225   Jussila Emma                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        11:57         +51
  3.  1224   Kontio Kirsi                    Kangasala SK                             13:20       +2:14
  4.  1227   Takala Kaisa                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        13:55       +2:49
  5.  1223   Laitamäki Lotta                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       14:21       +3:15
  6.  1226   Kankaanpää Aino                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                      14:42       +3:36
  7.  1222   Laukkanen Tuulia                Tarpian Suunta                           18:58       +7:52
  8.  1228   Ojala Linnea                    Kalvolan Keihäs                          21:42      +10:36
  9.  1229   Arola Selina                    Paimion Rasti                            23:42      +12:36
 10.  1230   Sundberg Viliina                Lynx                                     25:30      +14:24
 11.  1231   Laakso Liisa                    Kalvolan Keihäs                          27:59      +16:53

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

D6-10RRSRR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1267   Oksa Essi                       Tarpian Suunta                           13:16
  2.  1273   Mähönen Ella                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        14:29       +1:13
  3.  1270   Kuoppala Selma                  Tarpian Suunta                           14:34       +1:18
  4.  1265   Mustajoki Hulda                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        16:00       +2:44
  5.  1264   Salmia Kaisla                   Tarpian Suunta                           16:03       +2:47
  6.  1260   Kiuru Henriikka                 Valkeakosken Haka                        16:44       +3:28
  7.  1274   Koski Hanni                     Koovee                                   16:45       +3:29
  8.  1262   Haakana Laura                   Tarpian Suunta                           17:05       +3:49
  9.  1259   Toivanen Alina                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        18:28       +5:12
 10.  1258   Kankaanpää Sanni                Vaasan Suunnistajat                      18:53       +5:37
 11.  1269   Kortteinen Nella                Koovee                                   19:28       +6:12
 12.  1268   Leppänen Sara                   Kalvolan Keihäs                          19:58       +6:42
 13.  1263   Hänninen Sanni                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        20:14       +6:58
 14.  1271   Syrjälä Alina                   Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     20:26       +7:10
 15.  1272   Kupiainen Tinja                 Koovee                                   21:46       +8:30
 16.  1266   Väliharju Moona                 Kangasala SK                             25:17      +12:01
 17.  1257   Ikäheimonen Freja               Lynx                                     26:33      +13:17
 18.  1256   Suojanen Laura                  Koovee                                   27:29      +14:13
 19.  1261   Ikäheimonen Saga                Lynx                                   1:26:49    +1:13:33

H21E D21E H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR H9RR H8RR H6-10RRSRR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D85 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR D9RR D8RR D6-10RRSRR NAVOIN

NAVOIN : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1049   Haavisto Ella                   Turun Suunnistajat                       40:44