SM-yö Alastarolla

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K1 : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1529   Lehtola Samu                    Kangasala SK                             41:20
  2.  1532   Sund Otto                       IF Femman                                41:32         +12
  3.  1533   Fabritius Mikael                OK Orient                                42:00         +40
  4.  1535   Pihl Peeter                     MS Parma                                 42:33       +1:13
  5.  1536   Sorvisto Juha                   Vaajakosken Terä                         42:46       +1:26
  6.  1531   Pohjala Johannes                Hiisirasti                               43:15       +1:55
  7.  1528   Huhtinen Mikko                  Turun Suunnistajat                       43:22       +2:02
  8.  1524   Luoma Juha                      Lapuan Virkiä                            43:43       +2:23
  9.  1517   Heinonen Jouni                  Koovee                                   44:13       +2:53
 10.  1530   Ahonen Jere                     Kangasala SK                             44:32       +3:12
 11.  1525   Keskisaari Ville                Vaajakosken Terä                         44:44       +3:24
 12.  1523   Saarinen Jarkko                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          45:10       +3:50
 13.  1538   Muukkonen Petteri               Vehkalahden Veikot                       45:45       +4:25
 14.  1537   Parkkinen Jarno                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       45:47       +4:27
 15.  1521   Mäkinen Tapani                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     46:56       +5:36
 16.  1522   Itävuo Pekka                    Koovee                                   47:42       +6:22
 17.  1520   Kinni Juho                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        48:18       +6:58
 18.  1518   Hartvik Toni                    Paimion Rasti                            48:29       +7:09
 19.  1515   Annila Petri                    Koovee                                   48:44       +7:24
 20.  1504   Mikkola Timo                    Hiisirasti                               49:04       +7:44
 21.  1510   Suonpää Olli                    MS Parma                                 49:22       +8:02
 22.  1511   Putaja Pekka                    Suunta-Sepot                             50:15       +8:55
 22.  1526   Morrison Ross                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       50:15       +8:55
 24.  1513   Blomster Fredrik                OK Orient                                52:28      +11:08
 25.  1512   Vartiainen Juha                 Oriveden Ponnistus                       52:29      +11:09
 26.  1507   Nieminen Pauli                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   55:59      +14:39
 27.  1508   Sankari Matias                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         56:06      +14:46
 28.  1500   Koskela Tomi                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      57:49      +16:29
 29.  1509   Bruguière André                 Rasti-Nokia                              58:52      +17:32
 30.  1502   Ylijoki Saku                    Espoon Suunta                            59:01      +17:41
 31.  1514   Istolahti Jaakko                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                 1:00:10      +18:50
 32.  1501   Kankare Mikko                   Someron Esa                            1:07:06      +25:46
 33.  1503   Nousiainen Antti                Lappeen Riento                         1:12:55      +31:35

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K2 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1588   Ikonen Pasi                     Vaajakosken Terä                         36:32
  2.  1587   Kymäläinen Severi               Tampereen Pyrintö                        37:59       +1:27
  3.  1586   Leskinen Aapo                   Lynx                                     39:46       +3:14
  4.  1584   Väisänen Henrik                 Hiisirasti                               40:00       +3:28
  5.  1579   Sorsa Perttu                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          41:14       +4:42
  6.  1575   Mertanen Simo                   OK Orient                                42:11       +5:39
  7.  1580   Kautto Lasse                    Vaajakosken Terä                         42:23       +5:51
  8.  1571   Mieskoski Kimmo                 Rasti-Lukko                              42:27       +5:55
  9.  1581   Väre Teemu                      Paimion Rasti                            42:34       +6:02
 10.  1577   Istolahti Tuomo                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   42:46       +6:14
 11.  1572   Tani Jukka                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    43:07       +6:35
 12.  1582   Isokoski Markku                 Pellon Ponsi                             43:09       +6:37
 13.  1585   Metsälä Juuso                   Kalevan Rasti                            43:29       +6:57
 14.  1574   Laine Tuomo                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          43:33       +7:01
 15.  1576   Koivisto Matti                  MS Parma                                 43:52       +7:20
 16.  1570   Turpeinen Antti                 Vaajakosken Terä                         44:27       +7:55
 17.  1558   Summanen Eetu                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       44:45       +8:13
 18.  1568   Iivari Antti                    Rasti-Kurikka                            44:55       +8:23
 19.  1563   Nummi Ilari                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      45:24       +8:52
 20.  1573   Rantala Kalle                   Kalevan Rasti                            45:40       +9:08
 21.  1578   Kujala Jouni                    SK Pohjantähti                           46:14       +9:42
 22.  1583   Pukema Hannu-Pekka              Rajamäen Rykmentti                       47:04      +10:32
 23.  1565   Honkimaa Antti                  Espoon Suunta                            47:41      +11:09
 24.  1569   Nurmiainen Aaro                 Lappeen Riento                           47:44      +11:12
 25.  1566   Ylitalo Aki                     Hauhon Sisu                              48:59      +12:27
 26.  1556   Nuuttila Lauri                  Rasti-Kurikka                            49:21      +12:49
 27.  1564   Myllymäki Tero                  Vetelin Urheilijat                       50:25      +13:53
 28.  1555   Haajanen Erik                   OK Raseborg                              51:39      +15:07
 29.  1561   Väisänen Patrik                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    51:44      +15:12
 30.  1559   Huhtanen Juha                   Lapuan Virkiä                            51:49      +15:17
 31.  1557   Isokoski Teppo                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    54:37      +18:05
 32.  1562   Huovila Miikka                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          54:48      +18:16
 33.  1554   Alaperä Arttu-Pekka             SK Pohjantähti                         1:00:29      +23:57
 34.  1552   Isokoski Erkki                  Vesaisen Pojat                         1:10:00      +33:28
 35.  1550   Virtanen Antti                  Kosken Kaiku                           1:13:55      +37:23
 36.  1551   Heinonen Markku                 Keravan Urheilijat                     1:15:40      +39:08

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K3 : 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1636   Oikarinen Lauri                 Pellon Ponsi                             40:40
  2.  1637   Sirén Mikko                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      41:03         +23
  3.  1633   Henriksson Tobias               Pargas IF                                41:18         +38
  4.  1635   Patana Mikko                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          42:31       +1:51
  5.  1638   Sild Timo                       Hiidenkiertäjät                          42:44       +2:04
  6.  1632   Heinonen Mikko                  Kalevan Rasti                            43:05       +2:25
  7.  1629   Liukkonen Oskari                Hiidenkiertäjät                          43:24       +2:44
  8.  1612   Westerlund Juho                 Koovee                                   43:32       +2:52
  9.  1626   Hyyryläinen Juha                Anttolan Urheilijat                      44:18       +3:38
 10.  1630   Joensuu Timo                    Vaajakosken Terä                         44:34       +3:54
 11.  1631   Hirvikallio Joni                Koovee                                   44:57       +4:17
 12.  1615   Haarlaa Tapio                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   45:29       +4:49
 13.  1611   Söyring Jani                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    45:35       +4:55
 14.  1625   Rahko Sampo                     SK Pohjantähti                           46:45       +6:05
 15.  1634   Stenlund Daniel                 Paimion Rasti                            47:08       +6:28
 16.  1620   Hasu Topi                       OK Orient                                47:51       +7:11
 17.  1624   Mattila Tomi                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      48:18       +7:38
 18.  1627   Laine Jarkko                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        48:35       +7:55
 19.  1618   Lassila Juha                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       49:48       +9:08
 20.  1616   Rajaniemi Juho                  Turun Suunnistajat                       50:16       +9:36
 21.  1608   Kahila Lauri                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        51:13      +10:33
 22.  1617   Hongell Timo                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    51:27      +10:47
 23.  1614   Mattila Aleksi                  Lynx                                     53:19      +12:39
 24.  1609   Manninen Kalle                  Anttolan Urheilijat                      53:34      +12:54
 25.  1621   Tölli Marko                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         54:48      +14:08
 26.  1603   Seppä Jussi                     Suunta-Sepot                             56:59      +16:19
 27.  1607   Hirvonen Olli-Petteri           Rastivarsat                              57:06      +16:26
 28.  1602   Vaara Santeri                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 59:05      +18:25
 29.  1610   Paasikoski Antti                Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:01:15      +20:35
 30.  1600   Pesola Oskari                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:02:31      +21:51
 31.  1601   Uotila Juho                     Hiisirasti                             1:05:40      +25:00
 32.  1606   Korkeakangas Antti              Rasti-Jussit                           1:11:06      +30:26
      1628   Heiska Samu                     Lapuan Virkiä                            Kesk.
      1623   Metsälä Tuomas                  Lynx                                     Kesk.
      1605   Parisod Heikki                  Salon Vilpas                              Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4

H21K4 : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1686   Taanila Vesa                    Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 40:26
  2.  1687   Parjanne Antti                  Lynx                                     41:08         +42
  3.  1682   Hämäläinen Sami                 MS Parma                                 41:46       +1:20
  4.  1684   Leskinen Aleksi                 Lynx                                     41:49       +1:23
  5.  1685   Simosas Otto                    OK Orient                                42:22       +1:56
  6.  1676   Leskinen Antti-Pekka            Lynx                                     43:03       +2:37
  7.  1678   Huttunen Esa                    Turun Metsänkävijät                      43:35       +3:09
  8.  1681   Saari Toni                      Vaajakosken Terä                         43:48       +3:22
  9.  1680   Mäkinen Vesa                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      44:38       +4:12
  9.  1683   Huikko Petteri                  Vaajakosken Terä                         44:38       +4:12
 11.  1671   Blomster Daniel                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        45:10       +4:44
 12.  1670   Kalve Henri                     Paimion Rasti                            46:25       +5:59
 13.  1677   Heinonen Samuel                 Vaajakosken Terä                         46:50       +6:24
 14.  1665   Nieminen Janne                  Paimion Rasti                            47:06       +6:40
 15.  1674   Vilska Kimmo                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       47:48       +7:22
 16.  1658   Mansner Victor                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        47:55       +7:29
 17.  1679   Hall Andreas                    IF Femman                                48:25       +7:59
 18.  1668   Saikko Ville                    Lappeen Riento                           48:38       +8:12
 19.  1662   Pellinen Teppo                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       48:50       +8:24
 20.  1669   Taussi Jussi                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       49:08       +8:42
 21.  1659   Saramäki Niklas                 Lynx                                     49:12       +8:46
 22.  1664   Teittinen Panu                  Kangasala SK                             49:26       +9:00
 23.  1673   Hyvönen Pekka                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      49:44       +9:18
 24.  1667   Luoma Ville                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          50:43      +10:17
 25.  1654   Tamminen Jani                   Turun Suunnistajat                       51:28      +11:02
 26.  1672   Juopperi Sami-Petteri           Pellon Ponsi                             51:39      +11:13
 27.  1661   Jokiranta Mika                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    52:37      +12:11
 28.  1655   Kaskinen Kare                   Ulvilan Ura                              53:01      +12:35
 29.  1660   Manninen Heikki                 Anttolan Urheilijat                      54:24      +13:58
 30.  1652   Jern Jens                       IF Femman                                54:40      +14:14
 31.  1666   Elo Markku                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      55:11      +14:45
 32.  1663   Maajärvi Matti                  Lappeen Riento                           55:35      +15:09
 33.  1651   Keskitalo Tapio                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 56:48      +16:22
 34.  1656   Kuutti Veli-Pekka               Perttelin Peikot                         56:52      +16:26
 35.  1650   Kattelus Juho                   Auran Vannas                             58:52      +18:26
 36.  1657   Väänänen Heikki                 Pihkaniskat                            1:00:42      +20:16
      1653   Kahila Eero                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        Kesk.