Nordic Tour stage 4 in Turku, sprint
MEN
WOMEN
H21F
D21F
1 15.13 0 193082 Mueller Matthias Switzerland
2 15.14 0 192842 Sjöberg Oskar Sweden
3 15.15 0 193078 Godager Kaas Carl Norway
4 15.16 0 192979 Dlabaja TomáÜ Czech Republic
5 15.17 0 192969 Merl Robert Austria
6 15.18 0 193075 Dæhli Magne Norway
7 15.19 0 192981 Kral Vojtech Czech Republic
8 15.20 0 192982 Tervo Tuomas Finland
9 15.21 0 192925 Pajunen Jere Finland
10 15.22 0 192980 Procházka Jan Czech Republic
11 15.23 0 192971 Nykodym Milos Czech Republic
12 15.24 0 192986 Kyburz Andreas Switzerland
13 15.25 0 192974 Hansen Rasmus Thrane Denmark
14 15.26 0 193071 Kvaal Østerbø Øystein Norway
15 15.27 0 193072 Ekeberg Bjørn Norway
16 15.28 0 193086 Merz Matthias Switzerland
17 15.29 0 192849 Street Ralph Great Britain
18 15.30 0 193088 Kyburz Matthias Switzerland
19 15.31 0 193074 Lassen Tue Denmark
20 15.32 0 192985 Hubmann Martin Switzerland
21 15.33 0 192850 Smithard Christopher Great Britain
22 15.34 0 193085 Hertner Fabian Switzerland
23 15.35 0 192856 Anttonen Antti Finland
24 15.36 0 192932 Howald Florian Switzerland
25 15.37 0 193073 Hubmann Daniel Switzerland
26 15.38 0 192926 Strain Murray Great Britain
27 15.39 0 193081 Tranchand Frédéric France
28 15.40 0 192976 Boström Mårten Finland
29 15.41 0 193076 Leandersson Jonas Sweden
30 15.42 0 193084 Lysell Jerker Sweden
MEN
WOMEN
H21F
D21F
51 16.03 0 192725 Johansson Emma Sweden
52 16.04 0 192714 Brown Felicity Australia
53 16.05 0 192746 Ekroll Jahren Silje Norway
54 16.06 0 192732 Gross Julia Switzerland
55 16.07 0 192736 Bagstevold Heidi Norway
56 16.08 0 192742 Wigemyr Tone Norway
57 16.09 0 192733 Haajanen Sofia Finland
58 16.10 0 192730 Duchova Iveta Czech Republic
59 16.11 0 192834 Ohlsson Karolin Sweden
60 16.12 0 192729 Kinni Saila Finland
61 16.13 0 192695 Vinogradova Galina Russia
62 16.14 0 192749 Alm Maja Denmark
63 16.15 0 192726 Kuuselo Riina Finland
64 16.16 0 192741 Hauswirth Sabine Switzerland
65 16.17 0 192713 Uotila Ulrika Finland
66 16.18 0 192780 Närhi Anna Finland
67 16.19 0 192739 Klingenberg Emma Denmark
68 16.20 0 192799 Bobach Ida Denmark
69 16.21 0 192748 Wyder Judith Switzerland
70 16.22 0 192731 Teini Marika Finland
71 16.23 0 192723 Rollins Sarah Great Britain
72 16.24 0 192734 Jenzer Sarina Switzerland
73 16.25 0 192800 Riabkina Tatyana Russia
74 16.26 0 192744 Brodmann Ines Switzerland
75 16.27 0 192737 Taylor Catherine Great Britain
76 16.28 0 192745 Strand Lina Sweden
77 16.29 0 192727 Hill Tessa Great Britain
78 16.30 0 192798 Billstam Annika Sweden
79 16.31 0 192806 Alexandersson Tove Sweden
80 16.32 0 192816 Niggli Simone Switzerland
MEN
WOMEN
H21F
D21F
82 14.30 0 157623 Suominen Miika Rajamäen Rykmentti
87 14.31 0 312818 Föhr Tero Vehkalahden Veikot
84 14.32 0 157527 Laukkarinen Jesse Rajamäen Rykmentti
85 14.33 0 125940 Simosas Otto OK Orient
88 14.34 0 412830 Taanila Vesa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
86 14.35 0 174616 Kymäläinen Severi Tampereen Pyrintö
90 14.36 0 180367 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti
89 14.37 0 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx
MEN
WOMEN
H21F
D21F
91 14.30 0 142893 Raitanen Hanna Rajamäen Rykmentti
93 14.31 0 54249 Sianoja Maija MS Parma
95 14.32 0 80984 Anttonen Sari Keuruun Kisailijat
97 14.33 0 412809 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF
92 14.34 0 411950 Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
96 14.35 0 58942 Viberg Tuulia MS Parma
94 14.36 0 181586 Joensuu Marttiina SK Pohjantähti
98 14.37 0 412592 Kauppi Minna Asikkalan Raikas