Uudenmaan am-pitkämatka Karjaalla

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H21U



   1  11.00         14935   40733  Rantala Jyri                 Koovee
   2  11.02         41499  183745  Laine Mikko                  Rasti 88
   3  11.04          6638  182980  Vahala Jani                  Maarian Mahti
   4  11.06          4071  485507  Juutilainen Ilkka            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
   5  11.08          8542  408049  Mjösund Asgeir               MS Parma
   6  11.10           807  100779  Mähönen Timo                 Kalevan Rasti
   7  11.12          2042  170368  Koponen Visa                 Perttelin Peikot
   8  11.14         26392  154703  Pusa Matti                   Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
   9  11.16           983  409732  Sorvisto Juha                Vaajakosken Terä
  10  11.18         27138  483244  Metsälä Juuso                Kalevan Rasti
  11  11.20         47507   93051  Pihl Peeter                  MS Parma
  12  11.22         37892  156781  Heikkonen Rami               Suomusjärven Sisu
  13  11.24         35239  189252  Kuutti Veli-Pekka            Perttelin Peikot
  14  11.26         14936  409498  Rantala Kalle                Kalevan Rasti

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H21



  16  11.34         99755  175721  Siipola Janne                Pihkaniskat
  17  11.36         24157  146072  Kleemola Lauri               Lynx
  18  11.38         25354   45312  Kokkila Ville                Espoon Suunta
  19  11.40          3189  189986  Suhonen Antto-Iiro           Helsingin Suunnistajat
  20  11.42         19709  409766  Vilska Kimmo                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
  21  11.44         14755  177386  Lassila Jussi                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  22  11.46         48800  153601  Dobbs Neil                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
  23  11.48         28734  169975  Ritasalo Teemu               Espoon Akilles
  24  11.50          2734  145638  Leskinen Antti-Pekka         Lynx
  25  11.52          2402  176930  Kemppainen Teemu             Keravan Urheilijat
  26  11.54          2288  179789  Paasikoski Antti             Rajamäen Rykmentti
  27  11.56          8412  137719  Laakso Antti                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
  28  11.58         97979  413343  Lindqvist Antti              Rastihaukat
  29  12.00         29392  402031  Vähänen Sami                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
  30  12.02         17757  169100  Mattila Aleksi               Lynx
  31  12.04         24457  188471  Salo Kari                    Helsingin Suunnistajat
  32  12.06         27098  180367  Niemi Vili                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
  33  12.08         12562  188499  Parjanne Antti               Lynx
  34  12.10         10708  485478  Honkonen Atte                Rasti-Jyry
  35  12.12          4920   74643  Pajala Tommi                 Espoon Suunta
  36  12.14         12214   49795  Tolvanen Leo                 Pihkaniskat
  37  12.16         10377  413291  Lindberg Aapo                Rajamäen Rykmentti
  38  12.18         97795  184974  Berg Kimmo                   Espoon Akilles
  39  12.20         16084  407599  Turunen Markus               Rajamäen Rykmentti
  40  12.22          6151  170048  Mänkärlä Janne               Lynx
  41  12.24         19992   58977  Laakso Mikko                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
  42  12.26         12982   59809  Ojapalo Joona                Rajamäen Rykmentti
  43  12.28         13402   74875  Pernu Kimmo                  Espoon Suunta
  44  12.30         33582  401687  Kujala Rainer                Lynx
  45  12.32          3660  128107  Mäkinen Tapani               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  46  12.34         19569  112540  Patana Mikko                 Hiidenkiertäjät
  47  12.36          1112  170478  Lassila Mikko                Helsingin Suunnistajat
  48  12.38          5033   93337  Tervo Tuomas                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
  49  12.40         10907  161864  Leskinen Aapo                Lynx
  50  12.42          7272  161554  Seppälä Otso                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
  51  12.44         13170  312852  Metsälä Tuomas               Lynx

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D21U



  55  11.00          4369  411950  Wennman Heini                SK Pohjantähti
  56  11.02          6717  177356  Juga Emma                    IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  57  11.04          9632  190015  Andelin Sanna                Lahden Taimi
  58  11.06          6967  413234  Mjösund Katja                MS Parma
  59  11.08          3274  411131  Iso-Markku Paula             Kalevan Rasti

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D21



  61  11.24         28934  177320  Ryyppö Minna                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
  62  11.26         34316   47892  Haarlaa Tiina                Helsingin Suunnistajat
  63  11.28         12943  190069  Boström Matleena             Rajamäen Rykmentti
  64  11.30         37503  159997  Liljeström Heidi             Helsingin Suunnistajat
  65  11.32         19564  183654  Lahtinen Katja               Helsingin Suunnistajat
  66  11.34         16914   45688  Suomalainen Sari             Leppävaaran Sisu
  67  11.36         32311   74617  Latvasto Elisa               Helsingin Suunnistajat
  68  11.38         22119   55161  Juga Laura                   Keravan Urheilijat
  69  11.40         25369  192381  Hietaoja Nelli               Helsingin Suunnistajat
  70  11.42         10793   88650  Liikanen Marjo               Rajamäen Rykmentti
  71  11.44         17585  485584  Ojapalo Anna                 Lynx
  72  11.46          4591  411866  Kiiski Johanna               Helsingin Suunnistajat
  73  11.48         45561  179490  Evele-Peltoniemi Inese       Espoon Suunta
  74  11.50          6530   74593  Salminen Henna               Helsingin Suunnistajat
  75  11.52         96082  156810  Laitinen Salla               Espoon Akilles
  76  11.54         24128   49800  Tervo Johanna                Rajamäen Rykmentti
  77  11.56          6601  191149  Mattila Milla                Helsingin Suunnistajat
  78  11.58         97410  190538  Vaara Inga-Maria             Rasti-Vihti
  79  12.00         32442  183614  Nieminen Outi                Rajamäen Rykmentti
  80  12.02          3075  188664  Liukkonen Sonja              Hiidenkiertäjät
  81  12.04          2681  186455  Meriläinen Eija              Helsingin Suunnistajat
  82  12.06         98495       0  Neuwirth Annika              Lynx
  83  12.08         16300  148323  Hietaoja Essi                Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H35U



 134  11.01         20815   50485  Nylund Lucas                 IF Femman

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H35



 136  11.07         27357   44348  Hakkarainen Tuomas           Espoon Akilles
 137  11.09         31164  161850  Nurmilaukas Ville            Leppävaaran Sisu
 138  11.11         13882   47858  Tala Henrik                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 139  11.13         33422  100468  Nikkinen Jari                Hiidenkiertäjät
 140  11.15         90627  182984  Johansson Tuomas             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 141  11.17         22974  157964  Hiisilä Jani                 Leppävaaran Sisu
 142  11.19         15510  153483  Niemelä Pekka                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 143  11.21          7638  191535  Levijoki Sami                Hiidenkiertäjät
 144  11.23         31379  161802  Uusi-Simola Arto             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 145  11.25         12768  488090  Salmi Antti                  Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H40U



 156  11.20         33727   55020  Viero Jussi                  Laihian Luja
 157  11.22          8153   40425  Laavainen Mikko              MS Parma
 158  11.24         33238   40615  Jääskeläinen Iiro            Vehkalahden Veikot
 159  11.26          1872  411031  Viisanen Ville               Olavin Rasti
 160  11.28         32473  129169  Ylipulli Jyrki               Vaasan Suunnistajat
 161  11.30         22116  408206  Ikäheimonen Jari             Turun Metsänkävijät

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H40



 163  11.36         97609  184738  Romppainen Pasi              Hyvinkään Rasti
 164  11.38         94492  130278  Metsäranta Arto              Hiidenkiertäjät
 165  11.40         15130   47861  Liljeström Kimmo             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 166  11.42         32877  111100  Maronen Mikke                Lynx
 167  11.44         35273  135974  Hämäläinen Petri             Pihkaniskat
 168  11.46         12869  155867  Boström Mikael               Lynx
 169  11.48         35267   57034  Havento Jukka                Karkki-Rasti
 170  11.50         27437   88098  Lahtinen Jukka               Hiidenkiertäjät
 171  11.52         33868  166234  Lahtinen Terho               Espoon Suunta
 172  11.54          6994   58797  Kemppi Joni                  Rajamäen Rykmentti
 173  11.56         33062  190543  Toivanen Samuli              Hiidenkiertäjät
 174  11.58         16928   44926  Malinen Mika                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 175  12.00         94652  177234  Raitola Mika                 Lynx
 176  12.02         97641   59238  Virtanen Joni                Espoon Suunta
 177  12.04         18265  138453  Isoherranen Sami             Lynx
 178  12.06         30875  123384  Skinnari Juha                Pihkaniskat
 179  12.08         40574  191955  Forma Pauli                  Hiidenkiertäjät
 180  12.10         23075  412771  Nylund Kim                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
 181  12.12         13881  183696  Tala Tuomas                  Hiidenkiertäjät
 182  12.14         18359   43510  Salonen Kari                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 183  12.16         20305   42335  Loukkalahti Mika             Espoon Suunta
 184  12.18         12897   47971  Kivilaakso Janne             Lynx
 185  12.20         30714   57724  Rantamäki Reko               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 186  12.22          5263   43554  Koho Taneli                  Rajamäen Rykmentti
 187  12.24          2466   48908  Aaltonen Tero                Lynx
 188  12.26          2052   46548  Kämäräinen Sami              Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
 189  12.28         20302  191408  Loukkalahti Marko            Hiidenkiertäjät

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H45U



  91  11.01          4790   49021  Myllys Jussi                 Olavin Rasti
  92  11.03           607  101570  Heinilä Hannu                Rastivarsat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H45



  94  11.09         13725  157806  Kälviäinen Sami              Helsingin Suunnistajat
  95  11.11         27355  117901  Heikkilä Matti               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  96  11.13          6266   65827  Kulmala Mika                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
  97  11.15         98622  168989  Ritvanen Paavo               Pihkaniskat
  98  11.17         26564   93569  Lohi Jarkko                  Rastihaukat
  99  11.19          4505  192173  Rytkönen Veli-Matti          Espoon Suunta
 100  11.21         14835  128810  Reiman Markku                Järvenpään Palo
 101  11.23         27931  153749  Ojanen Tuomas                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 102  11.25           533  410708  Hakuli Kari                  Keravan Urheilijat
 103  11.27         12864   47942  Kivilaakso Sami              Lynx
 104  11.29         13327   83768  Turpiainen Janne             Hyvinkään Rasti
 105  11.31          1679   59388  Autio Rauno                  Karkki-Rasti
 106  11.33         19142  402662  Larmala Juha-Pekka           Espoon Suunta
 107  11.35         38081  153072  Varmavuo Seppo               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 108  11.37         30481  141912  Launis Kasperi               Raisu Lumous
 109  11.39         21314   54925  Heikkinen Jussi              Espoon Suunta
 110  11.41          7342   55465  Syrjäläinen Janne            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 111  11.43         27325   59855  Rantala Antti                Pihkaniskat
 112  11.45           338  401241  Pyykönen Jouni               Espoon Akilles
 113  11.47         27261  411706  Tähtinen Timo                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 114  11.49         94107  412858  Haajanen Ari                 Järvenpään Palo
 115  11.51          1009   58615  Rehn Pekka                   Lynx
 116  11.53         12860  154191  Jakobsson Harri              Espoon Suunta
 117  11.55         30480   75462  Valtonen Jari                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 118  11.57         15115   44436  Ylä-Oijala Pasi              Keravan Urheilijat
 119  11.59           396  156656  Hanhijärvi Antti             Espoon Akilles
 120  12.01         12858   83744  Savilahti Petri              Lynx
 121  12.03          4944  409091  Kahiala Jari                 Pihkaniskat
 122  12.05          8901   55887  Suominen Manne               Hiidenkiertäjät
 123  12.07         32352  168919  Hakulinen Pekka              Espoon Suunta
 124  12.09          3945  188637  Matilainen Kari              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 125  12.11          4060  161588  Borgenström Jussi            Hyvinkään Rasti
 126  12.13         11808   80179  Laakso Jarmo                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
 127  12.15          8012  413108  Kyhäräinen Jukka             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 128  12.17           191  186620  Numminen Hannu               Espoon Akilles
 129  12.19         13077  156277  Jylhä Jouko                  Espoon Suunta
 130  12.21         34961   40996  Heiskanen Pasi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 131  12.23         11991  177715  Huttunen Matti               Pihkaniskat
 132  12.25         15566  139988  Tilli Juha                   Lynx

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H50U



 213  11.49          8034  175399  Lamberg Seppo                Vaajakosken Terä
 214  11.51          8420   57372  Paganus Ari                  Angelniemen Ankkuri

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H50



 216  11.57         15887  189856  Ahvonen Jyrki                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 217  11.59          7463  161471  Niinimäki Risto              Pihkaniskat
 218  12.01         30411  413392  Ikäheimo Seppo               Espoon Suunta
 219  12.03          6745  157969  Karjalainen Heikki           Raisu Lumous
 220  12.05         12679  140627  Kulagin Andrei               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 221  12.07          6962  159063  Ritakallio Timo              Lynx
 222  12.09         35927  189192  Nummela Arto                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 223  12.11         21684   52661  Rauhansalo Juha              Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
 224  12.13          2058   99284  Hänninen Jukka               Hiidenkiertäjät
 225  12.15         19937   84544  Kiviniitty Jyrki             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 226  12.17         12188   40856  Heikkinen Jarmo              Hyvinkään Rasti
 227  12.19         21044   82779  Hietaoja Jarkko              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 228  12.21         28072  408170  Viinikainen Mikko            Espoon Suunta
 229  12.23         16640  170651  Laine Markku                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 230  12.25          3025   54965  Lammi Hannu                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 231  12.27         27237   56964  Nykänen Asko                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 232  12.29         29100  190581  Enroth Ari                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
 233  12.31         30231  170383  Lampinen Raino               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 234  12.33         30139  173978  Vänttinen Klaus              Hiidenkiertäjät
 235  12.35         22846  152893  Vänttinen Harri              Espoon Suunta
 236  12.37          6337  172818  Kuusinen Mikko               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 237  12.39         14600   90280  Sorri Esko                   Rastihaukat
 238  12.41          4145  117440  Hyvönen Reijo                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 239  12.43         19082  409471  Hilo Kai                     Lynx
 240  12.45         17637   79700  Joensuu Raimo                Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H55U



 242  11.00         27115  189936  Lindeman Jorma               Rasti-Perniö
 243  11.02          8421  130471  Saarimäki Ilkka              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 244  11.04         24437  183544  Kuivala Hannu                Turun Suunnistajat
 245  11.06         31119  175196  Kinkki Seppo                 Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
 246  11.08         27170   42836  Kuivala Juha                 Turun Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H55



 248  11.14         32494   56397  Saari Kari                   Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
 249  11.16         23397  159213  Nevalainen Eero              Pihkaniskat
 250  11.18         20107  312884  Ahlqvist Hannu               Raisu Lumous
 251  11.20         28679   45686  Karvonen Jukka               Leppävaaran Sisu
 252  11.22          6645  128301  Markki Tapio                 Espoon Suunta
 253  11.24          4100  179836  Toikkanen Jukka              Porvoon Urheilijat
 254  11.26          1635   43840  Parkkinen Kauko              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 255  11.28         22303  410889  Paulin Arvo                  Hiidenkiertäjät
 256  11.30         25555  135129  Parnetti Roy                 Hyvinkään Rasti
 257  11.32         13369  183549  Ranta-Puska Kari             Espoon Akilles
 258  11.34          3631  413421  Lahtinen Jouko               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 259  11.36          8321  156779  Niemi Arto                   Rajamäen Rykmentti
 260  11.38           456  184979  Aalto Antti                  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 261  11.40         15253  189213  Hulkkonen Heikki             Pihkaniskat
 262  11.42          9719   57252  Toppari Mauri                Hiidenkiertäjät
 263  11.44         32488  182565  Mäkisara Kai                 Pihkaniskat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H20



 147  11.00         13094   95136  Heikkinen Janne              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 148  11.02          4422  402693  Aaltonen Lassi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 149  11.04          7529  174005  Niinimäki Joonas             Lynx
 150  11.06          9312   56841  Lammi Pekka                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 151  11.08          7742  407058  Vesanto Anssi                Espoon Suunta
 152  11.10         18942  159462  Lahtinen Atte                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 153  11.12         28826  122668  Virtanen Antti               Pihkaniskat
 154  11.14         11927  180113  Tupitsa Juuso                Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H18U



 191  11.01         10293  312883  Sundman Edvard               OK Raseborg

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H18



 193  11.07          7511   93574  Hulkkonen Mikko              Pihkaniskat
 194  11.09         12029  146203  Sarparanta Niklas            Lynx
 195  11.11         29540  188596  Kulagin Artur                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 196  11.13         21077   89137  Ikäheimo Ilmari              Espoon Suunta
 197  11.15         12998  120416  Björklöf Tomas               Karjaan Ura
 198  11.17         21567  151256  Syrjäläinen Arttu            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 199  11.19         14946  183441  Raitanen Topi                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 200  11.21         11599  191092  Suominen Eemeli              Hiidenkiertäjät
 201  11.23         19306  153083  Hanhijärvi Petrus            Espoon Akilles
 202  11.25         37511  411699  Rantala Joonas               Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 203  11.27          1933  488129  Leino Akseli                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
 204  11.29         19400  312760  Loukkalahti Vilho            Hiidenkiertäjät
 205  11.31          6216  159159  Lampinen Ville               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 206  11.33         16568  175624  Sainio Antti                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 207  11.35         15771  151457  Koskinen Miika               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 208  11.37          1393  161639  Lehto Linus                  Karjaan Ura
 209  11.39         14862  158823  Niskanen Tuomo               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 210  11.41          1390  161670  Lehto Elias                  Karjaan Ura
 211  11.43         25915  155549  Roininen Lauri               Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D35



 265  11.50         38508  128139  Rautakorpi Tiina             Espoon Akilles
 266  11.52         14439  179273  Männikkö Niina               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 267  11.54         16408   58216  Sidensnöre Tiina             Rasti-Jyry
 268  11.56         19638   93335  Tervakangas Sanna            Espoon Suunta
 269  11.58         13176   49847  Rintamäki Riina              Pihkaniskat
 270  12.00         23082  485479  Ikäheimonen Taru             Lynx
 271  12.02         22345  177132  Kyckling Katja               Hyvinkään Rasti
 272  12.04         17075   45121  Nyholm Tanja                 Karkki-Rasti
 273  12.06          3607   55933  Kemppi Johanna               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 274  12.08         38912   53841  Packalen Auli                Lynx
 275  12.10         28323   54498  Isoniemi Tiina               Rasti-Jyry
 276  12.12         24325  126402  Mahlamäki Saara              Espoon Suunta
 277  12.14         11375  161476  Luoma Päivi                  Pihkaniskat
 278  12.16         39750  156813  Carlsson Sanna               Espoon Akilles
 279  12.18         29600   47974  Louhisola Meri               Lynx

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D40



 326  11.24         13359   53945  Sumanen Laura                Hyvinkään Rasti
 327  11.26         13753  179845  Tupitsa Nina                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 328  11.28           205   45061  Roine Virpi                  Hiidenkiertäjät
 329  11.30           803  413341  Hakuli Mia                   Keravan Urheilijat
 330  11.32         33952  183397  Ketola Mervi                 Espoon Suunta
 331  11.34         13182  159890  Lousio Sanna                 Pihkaniskat
 332  11.36         23086  153460  Erola Larissa                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 333  11.38         26386  112510  Vikström Liisa               Pihkaniskat
 334  11.40         15713   65846  Salonen Heidi                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 335  11.42         90668  161582  Oksanen Anne                 Hyvinkään Rasti
 336  11.44         14961  179622  Francke Astra                Espoon Suunta
 337  11.46         16369  410743  Tala Satu                    Helsingin Suunnistajat
 338  11.48          8333   43919  Kulmala Päivi                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 339  11.50         37294  169450  Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi         Espoon Suunta
 340  11.52         22912   43002  Autio Tanja                  Karkki-Rasti
 341  11.54         98245  182547  Leiniö Sari                  Pihkaniskat
 342  11.56         19557  131944  Latvala Terhi                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 343  11.58         14828  161872  Kahanpää Hanna               Espoon Suunta
 344  12.00         32503  184949  Oja Iina                     Pihkaniskat
 345  12.02         30090  159841  Loukkalahti Lea              Hiidenkiertäjät
 346  12.04         37314  190385  Rantala Katja                Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 347  12.06         18123  182843  Isoherranen Kirsi            Lynx
 348  12.08        100880   85052  Rajamäki Sohvi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 349  12.10          7169  411513  Asikainen Nina               Keravan Urheilijat
 350  12.12         12800  171953  Turakainen Irene             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 351  12.14         19148  176911  Rantamäki Pernilla           Espoon Suunta
 352  12.16         14857   79598  Rantamäki Karin              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 353  12.18         38416   82071  Reitmaa Outi                 Hiidenkiertäjät
 354  12.20          3289  126510  Uusi-Simola Heli             Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D45



 294  11.31         14630  130239  Vierikko Annamari            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 295  11.33         17113   82004  Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta        Pihkaniskat
 296  11.35         14243   47228  Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina       Helsingin Suunnistajat
 297  11.37         14611  169841  Autti Marja-Liisa            Espoon Suunta
 298  11.39         16368  400886  Rantala Eija                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 299  11.41          2071  135523  Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli        Lynx
 300  11.43          3305  407112  Haakana Heli                 Espoon Suunta
 301  11.45          4203  166610  Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta     Helsingin Suunnistajat
 302  11.47         25987   47009  Boström Kirsi                Lynx
 303  11.49         19887  175553  Matilainen Mirja             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 304  11.51         14728  193798  Mäki-Petäys Eeva             Espoon Akilles
 305  11.53         15801   74855  Lankinen Pauliina            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 306  11.55           127  131885  Varpula Marjut               Espoon Suunta
 307  11.57         23442   56878  Touru Marianne               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 308  11.59         18263  140049  Tilli Virpi                  Lynx
 309  12.01         99292       0  Virta Maija                  Pihkaniskat
 310  12.03          3379   53855  Launis Teija                 Raisu Lumous
 311  12.05          4791  182682  Myllys Leena                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 312  12.07         23444   47989  Roininen Anu                 Järvenpään Palo
 313  12.09           130  177744  Kekäläinen Kaija             Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D50



 356  11.01          5870  135587  Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka       Hiidenkiertäjät
 357  11.03         41514  148170  Häyhä Taina                  Keravan Urheilijat
 358  11.05         26280  177592  Markki Outi                  Espoon Suunta
 359  11.07          3826   55302  Laine Tarja                  Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
 360  11.09         19959  154556  Juga Liisa                   Keravan Urheilijat
 361  11.11         39907  180997  Ritakallio Maarit            Lynx
 362  11.13         18407  158798  Mäkelä Anja                  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 363  11.15         27502  402398  Kuivamäki Lotta              Hyvinkään Rasti
 364  11.17         13540  179251  Sorsa Anne                   Pihkaniskat
 365  11.19         13699  179954  Linjama Mirja                Espoon Suunta
 366  11.21          4377  153745  Ojajärvi Seija               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 367  11.23         22983  183156  Linko Rita                   Espoon Suunta
 368  11.25          3800   52645  Aho Mervi                    Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
 369  11.27         97375  180746  saarinen anna                Keravan Urheilijat
 370  11.29         18526   45322  Kokkila Marita               Espoon Suunta
 371  11.31          1517  175505  Sarkki Sirkka                Keravan Urheilijat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D55U



 373  11.37         38116   43789  Saarimäki Helena             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 374  11.39         25328   45188  Laaksonen Anita              Tarpian Suunta

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D55



 375  11.43           192  124304  Puromies Merja               Espoon Suunta
 376  11.45         19044  169284  Vapalahti Inkeri             Rasti-Vihti
 377  11.47         16327   54974  Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena     Helsingin Suunnistajat
 378  11.49         25878  412840  Lappeteläinen Raija          Hyvinkään Rasti
 379  11.51         27221   45685  Karvonen Iris                Leppävaaran Sisu
 380  11.53         29200  161605  Raiko Erja                   Hyvinkään Rasti
 381  11.55         15248  189338  Saarikoski Päivi             Pihkaniskat
 382  11.57          8322  123311  Niemi Päivi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti
 383  11.59         19938   43520  Parjanne Marja-Liisa         Espoon Suunta
 384  12.01         17269  413381  Ahlqvist Kristiina           Raisu Lumous
 385  12.03         35695   42040  Miettinen Anneli             Hyvinkään Rasti

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D20



 315  11.00          3737  153330  Kottonen Annika              Lynx
 316  11.02          3542  182880  Silvonen Vilmalotta          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 317  11.04         18003  153090  Hanhijärvi Marjukka          Espoon Akilles
 318  11.06          7437  153720  Lammi Elina                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 319  11.08         10872  155088  Karvonen Sara                Lynx
 320  11.10          9653       0  Jauhiainen Terhi             Rastihaukat
 321  11.12          8960  186773  Autti Salla                  Espoon Suunta
 322  11.14         13923  177245  Turpiainen Milla             Hyvinkään Rasti
 323  11.16         10997  153501  Hulkkonen Johanna            Pihkaniskat
 324  11.18         25371  177461  Mäkinen Elisa                Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D18U



 281  11.01         14158   48081  Reponen Niina                Paimion Rasti

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D18



 283  11.07          7603  169168  Matilainen Helena            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 284  11.09         16796  188442  Sinisalo Laura               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 285  11.11         10876  190752  Rehn Nelli                   Lynx
 286  11.13          9428   58980  Summanen Aino                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 287  11.15         37846  182724  Rauttola Tiia-Maria          Hiidenkiertäjät
 288  11.17         10998  161666  Hulkkonen Niina              Pihkaniskat
 289  11.19         12286  168051  Juppo Mona                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
 290  11.21          7413  173357  Heikkilä Venla               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 291  11.23         38451  152318  Raasakka Maija               Espoon Suunta
 292  11.25         17413   53918  Rantala Eerika               Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H60U



 746  11.46         27369  157285  Kämpe Leif                   OK Raseborg
 747  11.48         14404  181313  Havia Jouko                  Paimion Rasti
 748  11.50         26813  413352  Välimäki Pertti              Lahden Suunnistajat-37

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H60



 750  11.54         10040   59670  Syrjänen Hannu               Rasti-Vihti
 751  11.56          3491  182435  Huhtala Timo                 Porvoon Urheilijat
 752  11.58         32498  182976  Holappa Paavo                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 753  12.00         30599  411890  Niemi Ilkka                  Espoon Suunta
 754  12.02          6922  488079  Nippala Juhani               Rasti-Jyry
 755  12.04         14713  182456  Karhumäki Lauri              Pihkaniskat
 756  12.06         19681   43518  Parjanne Mikko               Espoon Suunta
 757  12.08         14744   50772  Parkkonen Reima              Pihkaniskat
 758  12.10         16634  191116  Saarinen Heikki              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 759  12.12          1693  182703  Saukonoja Jouni              Porvoon Urheilijat
 760  12.14         12717  140475  Sjöberg Rolf                 Hiidenkiertäjät
 761  12.16         18612  152294  Tolvanen Harri               Pihkaniskat
 762  12.18          1682  189233  Lassila Heikki               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
 763  12.20         34571  128059  Väätäinen Seppo              Espoon Suunta
 764  12.22         13481  175609  Terävä Seppo                 XYZ
 765  12.24        100018  151720  Wikström Osten               Hiidenkiertäjät
 766  12.26         22889  112384  Moisander Jouni              Rasti-Vihti
 767  12.28         30321   42992  Huovila Timo                 Karkki-Rasti
 768  12.30          3805   52654  Liljedahl Jorma              Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
 769  12.32         12731  145655  Nykänen Pentti               Rasti-Jyry

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H65U



 660  11.01         23993  161097  Kallio Kari                  Suomusjärven Sisu
 661  11.03         13406  190142  Andelin Jouko                Lahden Taimi
 662  11.05         14411  145930  Pajunen Heikki               Paimion Rasti

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H65



 664  11.11         10625  165831  Rajamäki Jussi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 665  11.13         16365   79778  Pajala Tauno                 Espoon Suunta
 666  11.15         12069   55874  Löyttyjärvi Kari             Rasti-Jyry
 667  11.17         26242  410700  Sane Kari                    Helsingin Suunnistajat
 668  11.19         31488  184990  Mäkilä Ilmari                Espoon Suunta
 669  11.21         30122  161661  Kivistö Erkki                Pihkaniskat
 670  11.23         16621  113028  Inkinen Paavo                Rasti-Jyry
 671  11.25         16002  157936  Valtee Pertti                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 672  11.27         22834   45692  Lindberg Pekka               Leppävaaran Sisu
 673  11.29          8347  175577  Korpinen Seppo               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 674  11.31         16153  189432  Reijula Tapio                Mesikämmenet
 675  11.33         16399   48928  Kuhmonen Kalle               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 676  11.35         23401  161651  Ahvenainen Seppo             Järvenpään Palo
 677  11.37         17033   75441  Juvonen Jorma                Espoon Suunta
 678  11.39         17356  122247  Reinikainen Pentti           Rasti-Jyry
 679  11.41         38927  157458  Kyckling Veli-Matti          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 680  11.43           203  408157  Laine Juhani                 Karkki-Rasti
 681  11.45         13320   50595  Koivunen Ossi                Espoon Akilles
 682  11.47         16627  412841  Saarinen Olli                Hiidenkiertäjät
 683  11.49         31801   49838  Kuokkanen Seppo              Pihkaniskat
 684  11.51         22867   77990  Tolvanen Mauri               Leppävaaran Sisu
 685  11.53           651  159190  Latvasto Erkki               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 686  11.55         37222  152077  Vähänen Jukka                Hyvinkään Rasti
 687  11.57         29195  173300  Heiskanen Risto              Espoon Suunta
 688  11.59          3471  189210  Hyvönen Eero                 Porvoon Urheilijat
 689  12.01         26257  157950  Laine Eero                   Rasti-Vihti
 690  12.03         15123  411749  Liljeström Åge               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 691  12.05         12063  172765  Aunula Jukka                 Rasti-Jyry
 692  12.07         22814  178159  Valldén Kari                 Leppävaaran Sisu
 693  12.09         12342   54880  Nenonen Mauri                Espoon Suunta
 694  12.11         37112   56391  Erkiö Hannu                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 695  12.13         32539   45815  Helin Jorma                  Rasti-Jyry
 696  12.15         23421  161641  Kervinen Unto                Järvenpään Palo
 697  12.17         13309  149078  Varjonen Antero              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 698  12.19         14644   40492  Kinnari Seppo                Pihkaniskat
 699  12.21          1617  183572  Mustranta Antti              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 700  12.23         33958  153288  Mattila Hannu                Espoon Akilles

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H70U



 771  11.01         17102  183379  Kuutti Jorma                 Perttelin Peikot
 772  11.03         15690  182701  Sonkki Juhani                Paimion Rasti

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H70



 774  11.09         25156  175548  Punkero Toivo                Hyvinkään Rasti
 775  11.11         15866  167290  Junttila Olavi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 776  11.13          2319  153027  Kuokkanen Kari               Pihkaniskat
 777  11.15          6009  410655  Mäkinen Matti                Mesikämmenet
 778  11.17         12551  312802  Partanen Paavo               Hyvinkään Rasti
 779  11.19         29829  178286  Karjalainen Jouko            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 780  11.21         25989   47504  Tiira Pentti                 Lynx
 781  11.23           358  169758  Hakio Risto                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 782  11.25         23491  179757  Niinimäki Jukka              Hyvinkään Rasti
 783  11.27         30014  183736  Aittamäki Pentti             Pihkaniskat
 784  11.29         19329  169545  Tiura Tapio                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 785  11.31         16102  161060  Leino Reijo                  Hiidenkiertäjät
 786  11.33         12511  412549  Suonpää Pentti               Espoon Akilles
 787  11.35         11415  483215  Åberg Karl-Erik              Espoon Suunta
 788  11.37         18262  177676  Isoherranen Seppo            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 789  11.39         16152  150531  Tolonen Kalle                Mesikämmenet
 790  11.41         14711  194281  Wastimo Reijo                Pihkaniskat
 791  11.43         36606   53843  Raimovaara Erkki             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 792  11.45         13322  134958  Österberg Reino              Leppävaaran Sisu
 793  11.47         31998  179526  Vilenius Markku              Rasti-Jyry
 794  11.49         32711  180465  Palomäki Mikko               Hyvinkään Rasti
 795  11.51           366   52363  Perkinen Osmo                Pihkaniskat
 796  11.53         30236  137746  Kemppainen Eero              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 797  11.55         27924  409375  Koivula Keijo                Hyvinkään Rasti
 798  11.57         14714   40498  Hämäläinen Reijo             Pihkaniskat
 799  11.59         30675  156667  Kämäräinen Pentti            Hiidenkiertäjät
 800  12.01         19657   46549  Peitsala Osmo                Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H75



 603  11.01         30465  485492  Ijas Johannes                Keravan Urheilijat
 604  11.03         23469  151091  Setälä Toivo                 Järvenpään Palo
 605  11.05         16654  147175  Laakso Mikko                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 606  11.07          3802  159073  Aho Mauri                    Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
 607  11.09         32536   52136  Huuhtanen Jorma              Rasti-Vihti
 608  11.11          3959  152406  Pajuoja Reino                Espoon Suunta
 609  11.13         13360  154224  Jokinen Eino                 Hyvinkään Rasti
 610  11.15         60024  191021  Pohtala Niilo                Keravan Urheilijat
 611  11.17         23113  185075  Koskinen Lennart             Espoon Suunta
 612  11.19         30946  174635  Hirvikorpi Raimo             Hiidenkiertäjät
 613  11.21          3949   43010  Heinonen Olavi               Karkki-Rasti
 614  11.23          5006  407126  Lyijynen Mauno               Porvoon Urheilijat
 615  11.25         15290  411701  Kangasmaa Asko               Keravan Urheilijat
 616  11.27         30614  182553  Mäkinen Lasse                Rastihaukat
 617  11.29         16167  168080  Hurme Heikki                 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
 618  11.31         16004  159161  Ruokonen Keijo               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 619  11.33          1156  169939  Numminen Kimmo               Mellunkylän Kontio

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H80



 813  11.00         17714  407209  Tarvainen Kalevi             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 814  11.02         30350  483228  Kesti Vilho                  Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
 815  11.04         30474  161859  Vanhala Toivo                Pihkaniskat
 816  11.06         14115  183746  Asikainen Ville              XYZ
 817  11.08         19305   51551  Jakoaho Taisto               Hyvinkään Rasti
 818  11.10         14119  159900  Luonteri Tapani              XYZ
 819  11.12         29248  169090  Saarentalo Matti             Espoon Suunta
 820  11.14          3795  137893  Lahti Heikki                 Leppävaaran Sisu

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D60U



 802  12.07         13405  190014  Andelin Tarja                Lahden Taimi

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D60



 804  12.13          8328  141859  Hämäläinen Riitta            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 805  12.15          1783  153205  Laitinen Hellevi             Espoon Akilles
 806  12.17         11116   41986  Strang Heidi                 Hyvinkään Rasti
 807  12.19         22843   45899  Suomalainen Marja            Leppävaaran Sisu
 808  12.21         31492  401971  Vähänen Pia                  Hyvinkään Rasti
 809  12.23           204  408158  Laine Irmeli                 Karkki-Rasti
 810  12.25         24791  183177  Honkavaara Paula             Rasti-Vihti
 811  12.27          8327  183462  Hämäläinen Anneli            Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D65U



 621  11.39         15612  155689  Kuutti Kirsti                Perttelin Peikot

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D65



 623  11.45         16337  141856  Etholen Rose-Marie           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 624  11.47         13301  483770  Salmela Juulia               Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 625  11.49         15125  189343  Liljeström Irma              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 626  11.51         16957  182455  Kämäräinen Paula             Hiidenkiertäjät
 627  11.53         31370  123441  Reeni Eva                    Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 628  11.55         14747  411863  Karvinen Tuulikki            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 629  11.57         26057  173597  Reinikainen Pirjo            Rasti-Jyry
 630  11.59         98044   82505  Rajamäki Vuokko              Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D70



 822  11.20         18264  189209  Isoherranen Kaarina          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 823  11.22         36628   44005  Havukorpi Airi               Rasti-Vihti
 824  11.24         23630  133470  Ollikainen Helvi             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 825  11.26         25988   47498  Tiira Anja                   Lynx
 826  11.28           652  412847  Latvasto Pirkko              Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D75



 828  11.34         19456   42004  Jakoaho Ritva                Hyvinkään Rasti
 829  11.36          6691  165977  Markki Raakel                Espoon Suunta
 830  11.38          3793  138405  Lahti Kaija                  Leppävaaran Sisu
 831  11.40         13974  408162  Ikkala Leena                 Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H16U



 723  11.00         30609  154608  Ylipulli Eero                Vaasan Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H16



 725  11.04         21882   58958  Larmala Niko                 Espoon Suunta
 726  11.06         14073  183695  Sorsa Aleksi                 Pihkaniskat
 727  11.08          7125   99739  Hietaoja Atte                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 728  11.10          6066  185207  Jumppanen Oskari             Hyvinkään Rasti
 729  11.12         25541  152020  Tulonen Benjamin             Hiidenkiertäjät
 730  11.14         29219  411556  Ursin Antti                  Lynx
 731  11.16         29185  126352  Pernu Lari                   Espoon Suunta
 732  11.18         22134  185206  Syrjäläinen Topi             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 733  11.20         15105  193670  Puolakanaho Sakari           Hyvinkään Rasti
 734  11.22          1631  189420  Koskenmäki Erno              Porvoon Urheilijat
 735  11.24         28612  177724  Saukkonen Samuli             Pihkaniskat
 736  11.26         13184  135723  Vehmas Miika                 Espoon Suunta
 737  11.28          7428  165821  Louhi Johannes               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 738  11.30          3316  173214  Linjama Aapo                 Espoon Suunta
 739  11.32          3160  185044  Heikkilä Tuomas              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 740  11.34         12685  181342  Niemi Kasperi                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 741  11.36         21472  133784  Pietikäinen Aleksi           Pihkaniskat
 742  11.38         29186  157459  Rauhala Juha                 Espoon Suunta
 743  11.40         35816  183376  Kivinen Vinsci               Hyvinkään Rasti
 744  11.42          3628  157565  Puputti Tuomas               Hiidenkiertäjät

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H15



 702  11.01         10642  169568  Koikkalainen Severi          Pihkaniskat
 703  11.03          1955  189416  Reijonen Kasperi             Porvoon Urheilijat
 704  11.05         28331  173418  Laajaniemi Lauri             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 705  11.07         35096  142992  Tiljander Ville              Hyvinkään Rasti
 706  11.09         12959   50593  Mäki-Petäys Matias           Espoon Akilles
 707  11.11         35734  143943  Hakuli Tommi                 Keravan Urheilijat
 708  11.13         11733  190466  Palmen Alvar                 Espoon Suunta
 709  11.15         10416  131530  Lehtoranta Teemu             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 710  11.17         36749  161521  Lahtinen Vesa                Hiidenkiertäjät
 711  11.19         22526  141314  Lohi Heikki                  Rastihaukat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H14



 632  11.00         39745  409748  Mehtälä Jesper               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 633  11.02         27582  146668  Seppälä Pyry                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
 634  11.04         90985  177694  Savolainen Esa               Pihkaniskat
 635  11.06         21925  188479  Lampinen Juuso               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 636  11.08         91036  161161  Ojanen Joonas                Hyvinkään Rasti
 637  11.10         17435  411966  Mattila Verneri              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 638  11.12         92146  180349  Saarinen Topi                Keravan Urheilijat
 639  11.14         21260   65797  Salonen Matias               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 640  11.16         38440  412789  Lehikoinen Elias             Espoon Suunta
 641  11.18         22463  175644  Otsamo Veeti                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 642  11.20         11906  191441  Rehn Ville                   Lynx
 643  11.22          3321  152892  Hölttä Santeri               Hyvinkään Rasti
 644  11.24         99552  192288  Nilsen Antti                 Espoon Suunta
 645  11.26         35252  410746  Tala Miika                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
 646  11.28         96035  191179  Koivisto Antton              Keravan Urheilijat
 647  11.30         26301  192220  Niemi Topias                 Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H13



 554  10.58         98003  188568  Virtanen Vili                Espoon Suunta
 555  11.00         36345  171281  Äikäs Matias                 Hiidenkiertäjät
 556  11.02         22543  189716  Koskinen Joni                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 557  11.04         96017  156822  Väisänen Leevi               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 558  11.06         35822  152672  Oksanen Veini                Hyvinkään Rasti
 559  11.08         34239  182847  Rautio Mikael                Espoon Suunta
 560  11.10         12924  170003  Kinnunen Valtteri            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 561  11.12         27641  153484  Malmberg Henri               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 562  11.14         28642   44965  Salo Juho-Pekka              Lynx
 563  11.16         13338  485472  Salonen Aapo                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 564  11.18         11866  126970  Viinikainen Vilppu           Espoon Suunta
 565  11.20         29774  159179  Toivanen Eemeli              Hiidenkiertäjät
 566  11.22         39628  161845  Lamberg Benjamin             Keravan Urheilijat
 567  11.24         94362  169576  Knaapinen Anton              Karjaan Ura
 568  11.26           356  180692  Asklöf Henrik                Lynx
 569  11.28         97646  188507  Kyngäs Benjamin              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 570  11.30         32433  172067  Roine Leevi                  Hiidenkiertäjät
 571  11.32         13953  190080  Vaenerberg Niko              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 572  11.34         14150  188498  Mannonen Ville               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 573  11.36         21407  131164  Tervakangas Mikko            Espoon Suunta

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H12



 512  11.01        100444  120467  Djupsjö Andreas              Karjaan Ura
 513  11.03         37885  175382  Sorsa Antti                  Pihkaniskat
 514  11.05         36792  183801  Raitola Sami                 Lynx
 515  11.07         10575  172900  Loikkanen Joni               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 516  11.09         90973  169756  Virrankoski Iiro             Espoon Suunta
 517  11.11          2862  176850  Autio Wertti                 Hyvinkään Rasti
 518  11.13         92070  180350  Heinonen Paavo               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 519  11.15         90365  179511  Häkli Pauli                  Lynx
 520  11.17         13466  173782  Toivanen Rasmus              Hiidenkiertäjät
 521  11.19         92637   47908  Liljeström Tommi             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 522  11.21         13893  117086  Laitamäki Wille              Hiidenkiertäjät
 523  11.23         10573  185159  Rosenblad Kristian           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 524  11.25         35623  153721  Maronen Matias               Lynx
 525  11.27         13671  189419  Reijonen Oskari              Porvoon Urheilijat
 526  11.29         32185   59789  Haltia Ilari                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
 527  11.31         31304  182454  Seppälä Santeri              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 528  11.33         22788  182520  Ikola Atte                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
 529  11.35           372   47008  Boström Kristian             Lynx
 530  11.37         13914  148318  Viskari Juuso                Hiidenkiertäjät
 531  11.39         32265  128750  Syrjäläinen Lauri            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 532  11.41         91008  169632  Aaltonen Lauri               Hyvinkään Rasti
 533  11.43         90862  179964  Saarinen Tapio               Keravan Urheilijat
 534  11.45         12832   75666  Uusi-Simola Eemeli           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 535  11.47         34217  412799  Pajuoja Otso                 Espoon Suunta
 536  11.49         37280  169335  Lahtinen Saku                Hiidenkiertäjät
 537  11.51         14059  159600  Hamppu Anton                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 538  11.53         10345  146029  Uusitalo Topias              Espoon Akilles
 539  11.55         13618  189423  Koskenmäki Ilari             Porvoon Urheilijat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H11TR



 478  11.00         35834  153748  Vesterinen Veeti             Hyvinkään Rasti
 479  11.02         10475  152894  Jylhä Leo                    Espoon Suunta
 480  11.04          7062  154143  Haapala Oskar                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 481  11.06         96018  179468  Väisänen Lenni               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 482  11.08         23682  312874  Määttälä Mikko               Espoon Suunta
 483  11.10         22046  186680  Hanhijärvi Paulus            Espoon Akilles
 484  11.12         31402  148680  Seppälä Sakari               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 485  11.14         27425  159804  Koskinen Olli                Hiidenkiertäjät
 486  11.16         12558  135051  Roininen Aapo                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 487  11.18         38009  165840  Roininen Henri               Järvenpään Palo
 488  11.20         25633  120414  Lehto Lauri                  Karjaan Ura
 489  11.22         29666  156106  Laakso Ilari                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
 490  11.24         38007  169167  Paavola Eetu                 Keravan Urheilijat
 491  11.26         10652  155061  Leiniö Juho                  Pihkaniskat
 492  11.28         36058  189231  Pelkonen Oula                Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 493  11.30         28568  167541  Väkeväinen Heikki            Lynx

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H10RR



 388  11.01         95246   40440  Porthin Rasmus               Espoon Suunta
 389  11.02         37988  138060  Forma Kustaa                 Karjaan Ura
 390  11.03         38632   46112  Kankaanpää Miika             Lynx
 391  11.04         38248  106944  Roimela Setti                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 392  11.05         94820  183169  Malmberg Vilho               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 393  11.06         13290  168939  Kivilaakso Juho              Lynx
 394  11.07        100443  100443  Djupsjö Joakim               Karjaan Ura
 395  11.08         10503  177098  Koponen Rasmus               Lynx
 396  11.09         96653  181917  Salomäki Jaakko              Keravan Urheilijat
 397  11.10         90795  161664  Leiniö Iikka                 Pihkaniskat
 398  11.11         92125  190903  Ikola Aapo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
 399  11.12         98677  189959  Kemppi Anton                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
 400  11.13         37981  109546  Lehto Eelis                  Karjaan Ura
 401  11.14         90103  190880  Aaltonen Tatu                Lynx
 402  11.15         96699  180963  Juppo Luca                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
 403  11.16         39711  161871  Määttänen Markus             Espoon Suunta
 404  11.17         98800       0  Korpisaari Tuure             Hyvinkään Rasti
 405  11.18         90551  179591  Ruuskanen Tuomas             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 406  11.19         90773  190064  Nikkanen Valtteri            Hiidenkiertäjät
 407  11.20         94364  109473  Knaapinen Kasper             Karjaan Ura
 408  11.21         95228  179783  Vuorensola Joonatan          Lynx
 409  11.22         38194  120707  Lahdenperä Joona             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 410  11.23         90369  185297  Lehtola Matias               Lynx
 411  11.24         95032   47909  Liljeström Matias            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 412  11.25         38448  154119  Raasakka Jussi               Espoon Suunta
 413  11.26         37987  193345  Forma Akseli                 Karjaan Ura
 414  11.27         90370  169022  Maronen Markus               Lynx
 415  11.28         10521  142496  Himilä Atte                  Karkki-Rasti
 416  11.29         94643  193851  Joensuu Juuso                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 417  11.30         13141  152283  Asklöf Viktor                Lynx
 418  11.31         98753  189433  Koivisto Mikael              Keravan Urheilijat
 419  11.32         97627  182546  Reijo Jesse                  Rasti-Vihti
 420  11.33         28535  153821  Väkeväinen Antti             Lynx
 421  11.34        100930  131131  Sundman Einar                Karjaan Ura
 422  11.35         99333  180399  Hirn Daniel                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 423  11.36         12353  191844  Karppinen Leevi              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 424  11.37         38453  159067  Rautio Daniel                Espoon Suunta
 425  11.38         94363  142579  Knaapinen Elias              Karjaan Ura
 426  11.39         35624  410770  Mbembela Karim               Lynx
 427  11.40         98801       0  Korpisaari Tarvo             Hyvinkään Rasti
 428  11.41        100786       0  Iivonen Teemu                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 429  11.42         18925  175750  Fritzen Florian              Karjaan Ura
 430  11.43         95222  152803  Packalén Anton               Lynx
 431  11.44         36059   57259  Pelkonen Elias               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 432  11.45         92660       0  Mjösund Linus                Lynx
 433  11.46         23570  150717  Kemppi Topias                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 434  11.47         91943  156824  Rajamäki Niilo               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 435  11.48         90762   44990  Roine Veeti                  Hiidenkiertäjät
 436  11.49         10499  168043  Koponen Matias               Lynx

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D16



 713  11.25         27657  194142  Aaltonen Katariina           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 714  11.27         28043  131868  Varmavuo Iida                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 715  11.29         90228  160305  Granados Escartin Elva       Espoon Suunta
 716  11.31         22488  170115  Lahtinen Krista              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 717  11.33         37480  412516  Ståhlberg Emilia             Espoon Suunta
 718  11.35         27469  119868  Korhonen Saara               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 719  11.37         20764   65754  Salonen Inka                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 720  11.39         23317  159192  Haltia Riikka                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 721  11.41         23936  170580  Heiskanen Iida               Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D15



 649  11.36         20077  134920  Sundman Josefina             Hiidenkiertäjät
 650  11.38         14323  152076  Friman Ronja                 Hyvinkään Rasti
 651  11.40         29406  184924  Saalo Hanna-Mari             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 652  11.42         12285  183469  Ridanpää Iina                Espoon Suunta
 653  11.44         21234  152450  Suominen Sohvi               Hiidenkiertäjät
 654  11.46         21304  190998  Mäkinen Riikka               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 655  11.48         25868  153282  Roininen Essi                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 656  11.50         20909  181882  Nummela Liinu                Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 657  11.52         14655  169496  Mahlamäki Ella               Espoon Suunta
 658  11.54          6032  185214  Norrbacka Sanni              Hyvinkään Rasti

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D14



 575  11.40         17246  312892  Mattila Venla                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 576  11.42         32432  172065  Roine Veera                  Hiidenkiertäjät
 577  11.44         94021  173444  Laitinen Silja               Espoon Suunta
 578  11.46         31503  159984  Korhonen Emmi                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 579  11.48         23162  182728  Koskinen Pinja               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 580  11.50         21784  186333  Hanhijärvi Leenukka          Espoon Akilles
 581  11.52         29217  120216  Uusi-Simola Laura            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 582  11.54         34209  175076  Tikkanen Venla               Espoon Suunta
 583  11.56         34156  168306  Tilli Henriikka              Lynx
 584  11.58         25544  153197  Tulonen Jenna                Hiidenkiertäjät
 585  12.00         38083  192496  Rieder Liisa                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 586  12.02         12605  177095  Himilä Julia                 Karkki-Rasti
 587  12.04         23139  180309  Matilainen Annika            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 588  12.06         27427  159805  Koskinen Inka                Hiidenkiertäjät
 589  12.08         20587  156232  Heikkinen Sanni              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 590  12.10         24653  156057  Pelkonen Roosa               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 591  12.12         14365   47969  Kivilaakso Emma              Lynx

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D13



 593  12.16         32731  189961  Heinaro Ellen                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 594  12.18         38463  159101  Ståhlberg Elisa              Espoon Suunta
 595  12.20         29354  172163  Saalo Siiri                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 596  12.22         35898  153079  Calderara Pia                Lynx
 597  12.24         37389  148714  Turakainen Venla             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 598  12.26         29313  138194  Saalo Saara                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 599  12.28         13891  130478  Laitamäki Sonja              Hiidenkiertäjät
 600  12.30         98601       0  Pöyhönen Jasmin              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 601  12.32         31751  153145  Miettinen Sanni              Hiidenkiertäjät

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D12



 541  12.01         35307  190895  Tilli Pauliina               Lynx
 542  12.03         35835  177074  Vesterinen Viivi             Hyvinkään Rasti
 543  12.05         90855  182410  Nurmi Seela                  Rajamäen Rykmentti
 544  12.07         37467  411955  Paloheimo Oona               Espoon Suunta
 545  12.09         92147  126930  Salomäki Eerika              Keravan Urheilijat
 546  12.11         12701  142647  Lukkari Aino                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
 547  12.13           951  153040  Malinen Hanna                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 548  12.15         39507  156006  Hakuli Hanna                 Keravan Urheilijat
 549  12.17          6978  146843  Haapala Ida                  Rajamäen Rykmentti
 550  12.19         37232  147350  Suntioinen Elli              Karkki-Rasti
 551  12.21         28310   65738  Salonen Venla                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 552  12.23         35663  138922  Lahdenperä Melina            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 553  12.25         39710  159068  Määttänen Maria              Espoon Suunta

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D11TR



 495  11.36         12411  161839  Autio Emilia                 Karkki-Rasti
 496  11.38         11553  189915  Seppälä Kaisla               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 497  11.40         35832  148713  Tiljander Venla              Hyvinkään Rasti
 498  11.42           957  193773  Kytäjä Nea                   Hiidenkiertäjät
 499  11.44           354  152282  Asklöf Aino                  Lynx
 500  11.46         13773  182807  Kangasaho Aino               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 501  11.48         39552  166333  Korpisaari Kaisli            Hyvinkään Rasti
 502  11.50         19897  182876  Latvala Matilda              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 503  11.52         27084   51738  Hilo Hanne                   Lynx
 504  11.54          1160  154863  Savilahti Anna               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 505  11.56         38195  169451  Varmavuo Emma                Rajamäen Rykmentti
 506  11.58         35896  153046  Calderara Anna               Lynx
 507  12.00          2932  152295  Norrbacka Salla              Hyvinkään Rasti
 508  12.02         39271  190890  Tulonen Anna                 Hiidenkiertäjät
 509  12.04         39551  166306  Korpisaari Seela             Hyvinkään Rasti
 510  12.06         38449  153823  Raasakka Liisa               Espoon Suunta

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

D10RR



 438  11.53         97220  180956  Rantakokko Merianna          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 439  11.54         92906  183451  Suntioinen Iida              Karkki-Rasti
 440  11.55         39808  153092  Mäki-Petäys Maria            Espoon Akilles
 441  11.56         35908  178262  Mbembela Kia                 Lynx
 442  11.57         35260  180630  Tala Juulia                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 443  11.58         93747  172904  Kemppi Silva                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
 444  11.59         94781  186500  Sorjonen Siiri               Espoon Suunta
 445  12.00        100442  145467  Djupsjö Daniela              Karjaan Ura
 446  12.01         91134  168200  Rantala Ella                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 447  12.02         90083   45068  Kytäjä Nora                  Hiidenkiertäjät
 448  12.03         99616  189271  Kosunen Armi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 449  12.04         90366  155747  Isoherranen Salla            Lynx
 450  12.05         99131   82444  Nikkanen Helmi               Hiidenkiertäjät
 451  12.06         99456  188636  Nietula Minja                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 452  12.07         19296  180493  Hosio Iris                   Karjaan Ura
 453  12.08         38196  190816  Varmavuo Maija               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 454  12.09         98589  192652  Syrjäläinen Venla            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 455  12.10         91557  191455  Viskari Siiri                Hiidenkiertäjät
 456  12.11         37463  186524  Määttälä Fanni               Espoon Suunta
 457  12.12           640  179869  Ranta-Puska Maija            Espoon Akilles
 458  12.13         99285   51281  Tupitsa Milla                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 459  12.14         37983  161668  Weber Jessica                Karjaan Ura
 460  12.15         92126  169047  Ikola Elsa                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
 461  12.16         91096  175612  Lindroth Siiri               Karkki-Rasti
 462  12.17         35257  411119  Tala Emilia                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 463  12.18        100439  152804  Packalén Lotta               Lynx
 464  12.19         96019  179537  Väisänen Doris               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 465  12.20         23031  186640  Hanhijärvi Maijukka          Espoon Akilles
 466  12.21         38478  155583  Viinikainen Vilja            Espoon Suunta
 467  12.22           455  412831  Salonen Elli                 Helsingin Suunnistajat
 468  12.23         94269  189883  Loukkalahti Saima            Hiidenkiertäjät
 469  12.24         38198  159468  Lukkari Outi                 Rajamäen Rykmentti
 470  12.25         96551  182997  Sallila Katarina             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 471  12.26         98375  191643  Ruuskanen Senni              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 472  12.27         96872  165930  Viskari Saana                Hiidenkiertäjät
 473  12.28         19482  161662  Fagerström Erin              Karjaan Ura
 474  12.29         90628  188483  Turakainen Veera             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 475  12.30         38454  166703  Rautio Ulrika                Espoon Suunta
 476  12.31         95688  177276  Hamppu Elina                 Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21U H21 D21U D21 H35U H35 H40U H40 H45U H45 H50U H50 H55U H55 H20 H18U H18 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55U D55 D20 D18U D18 H60U H60 H65U H65 H70U H70 H75 H80 D60U D60 D65U D65 D70 D75 H16U H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11TR H10RR D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11TR D10RR H10RRU

H10RRU



 387  11.00         35200  159844  Laavainen Aamos              MS Parma