SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H35K : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  3560   Vapa Marko                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  19:58
  2.  3567   Kallio-Könnö Jarno              Rasti-Kurikka                            20:28         +30
  3.  3566   Rantala Teemu                   Lapuan Virkiä                            21:18       +1:20
  4.  3553   Hannuksela Jari                 SK Pohjantähti                           21:20       +1:22
  5.  3568   Fränti Juha                     Rasti-Kurikka                            21:42       +1:44
  6.  3562   Pajula Harri                    Lapuan Virkiä                            22:12       +2:14
  7.  3559   Katajisto Teemu                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 22:13       +2:15
  8.  3565   Junttila Tero                   Sweden                                   22:24       +2:26
  9.  3531   Niskanen Teemu                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  22:59       +3:01
  9.  3557   Kapiainen Tomi                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               22:59       +3:01
 11.  3561   Nurminen Joonas                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      23:04       +3:06
 12.  3546   Karppi Tapio                    Laihian Luja                             23:08       +3:10
 13.  3532   Anttonen Jari                   Suomussalmen Rasti                       23:09       +3:11
 14.  3563   Saarilaakso Miko                Lappeen Riento                           23:14       +3:16
 15.  3542   Hämäläinen Ari                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      23:16       +3:18
 16.  3564   Oravainen Pasi                  Siilin Rasti                             23:29       +3:31
 17.  3554   Vapa Mikko                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  23:48       +3:50
 18.  3549   Hyyppä Tuomas                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    23:59       +4:01
 18.  3558   Koski Eero                      Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   23:59       +4:01
 20.  3545   Marjala Veijo                   SK Pohjantähti                           24:10       +4:12
 21.  3570   Toivio Heikki                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      24:46       +4:48
 22.  3539   Peisa Panu                      Saloisten Reipas                         24:51       +4:53
 23.  3555   Kotaniemi Juha                  Koskelankylän Riento                     24:53       +4:55
 24.  3537   Matila Tommi                    Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        24:54       +4:56
 25.  3548   Laakso Juha-Matti               Rasti-Kurikka                            25:07       +5:09
 26.  3552   Vainio Mikko                    Koovee                                   25:37       +5:39
 27.  3543   Kalliokoski Jari                Halsuan Toivo                            25:56       +5:58
 28.  3541   Rinta Toni                      Koskelankylän Riento                     26:53       +6:55
 29.  3530   Rajala Jarkko                   Laihian Luja                             27:04       +7:06
 30.  3556   Hongisto Osmo                   Loimaan Jankko                           27:17       +7:19
 31.  3547   Lindell Niklas                  IF Brahe                                 27:47       +7:49
 32.  3550   Määttä Jari                     Kemijärven Urheilijat                    27:50       +7:52
 33.  3544   Kero Mikko                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                29:16       +9:18
 34.  3569   Perä Tapio                      Rasti-Kurikka                            30:39      +10:41
 35.  3551   Jarva Jukka                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       32:54      +12:56
 36.  3540   Ronkainen Markus                Koskelankylän Riento                     32:56      +12:58
 37.  3536   Myllymäki Kari                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    33:07      +13:09
 38.  3535   Määttä Harri                    Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        34:40      +14:42
 39.  3534   Pajari Tommi                    SK Pohjantähti                           35:36      +15:38
 40.  3533   Heinikoski Kauko                Koskelankylän Riento                     36:14      +16:16
 41.  3538   Halonen Tero                    Koskelankylän Riento                     57:53      +37:55

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H40K : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  4078   Hölsö Mikko                     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   17:57
  2.  4077   Donner Mikael                   OK77                                     19:08       +1:11
  3.  4073   Salo Mikael                     OK Orient                                19:15       +1:18
  4.  4071   Niemelä Hannu                   Rasti-Hyry                               20:20       +2:23
  5.  4075   Nymalm Sören                    Pargas IF                                20:26       +2:29
  6.  4072   Ylikangas Esko                  Rasti-Kurikka                            21:29       +3:32
  7.  4074   Heikkilä Tero                   Paimion Rasti                            22:02       +4:05
  8.  4067   Viippola Ilpo                   Oulun Tarmo                              22:13       +4:16
  9.  4064   Haapasalo Harri                 SK Pohjantähti                           22:16       +4:19
 10.  4066   Kivilaakso Janne                Lynx                                     22:23       +4:26
 11.  4065   Jokela Jari                     Rasti-Nokia                              22:24       +4:27
 12.  4049   Johansson Peter                 IF Brahe                                 22:40       +4:43
 13.  4062   Perttunen Tapio                 Vesaisen Pojat                           22:49       +4:52
 14.  4076   Kankaanpää Vesa                 OK77                                     23:01       +5:04
 15.  4055   Grankull Kenneth                IK Kronan                                23:15       +5:18
 16.  4069   Hytönen Harri                   Rastivarsat                              23:26       +5:29
 17.  4059   Holappa Hannu                   Vesaisen Pojat                           23:27       +5:30
 18.  4053   Hankaniemi Tomi                 Vesaisen Pojat                           23:46       +5:49
 19.  4047   Westerholm Lasse                Vesaisen Pojat                           23:51       +5:54
 20.  4048   Kauppila Timo                   Koovee                                   23:55       +5:58
 21.  4052   Lammi Harri                     Saloisten Reipas                         24:14       +6:17
 22.  4070   Rönnemaa Antti                  Siilin Rasti                             24:48       +6:51
 23.  4056   Suominen Juha-Matti             Laitilan Jyske                           25:29       +7:32
 24.  4050   Karjalainen Risto               Liperin Taimi                            25:40       +7:43
 25.  4045   Kuusikko Marko                  Saloisten Reipas                         26:02       +8:05
 26.  4060   Isoherranen Sami                Lynx                                     26:08       +8:11
 27.  4061   Pulli Veli-Matti                Rastivarsat                              27:10       +9:13
 28.  4041   Qvist Lasse                     Koskelankylän Riento                     27:30       +9:33
 29.  4051   Joensuu Tommy                   IF Brahe                                 27:35       +9:38
 30.  4057   Taulavuori Tero                 Alatornion Pirkat                        27:38       +9:41
 31.  4058   Määttä Janne                    Rasti-Hyry                               27:48       +9:51
 32.  4054   Tohmola Mika                    Vesaisen Pojat                           28:32      +10:35
 33.  4035   Ronkainen Tuomas                Koskelankylän Riento                     29:27      +11:30
 34.  4043   Pihlajaniemi Janne              Vesaisen Pojat                           29:45      +11:48
 35.  4034   Lång Pekka                      Kuopion Suunnistajat                     30:47      +12:50
 36.  4040   Kuntola Sami                    Laihian Luja                             31:05      +13:08
 37.  4031   Ollonen Petri                   Haukiputaan Heitto                       31:35      +13:38
 38.  4037   Leppäniemi Jani                 Vetelin Urheilijat                       32:58      +15:01
 39.  4063   Leppämäki Tero                  Viitasaaren Suunta                       33:10      +15:13
 40.  4042   Rantamäki Reko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:24      +15:27
 41.  4039   Tanttinen Ilkka                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    33:42      +15:45
 42.  4033   Kela Marko                      Oulun Reipas                             34:11      +16:14
 43.  4030   Veijovaara Mika                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                      34:21      +16:24
 44.  4038   Jurvakainen Mika                Kiimingin Urheilijat                     37:25      +19:28
 45.  4044   Leppäniemi Esa                  Vetelin Urheilijat                       39:08      +21:11
 46.  4036   Sillanpää Tommi                 SK Pohjantähti                           39:19      +21:22
 47.  4032   Lahtinen Marcus                 Alatornion Pirkat                        56:33      +38:36

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H45K1 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  4565   Parkkinen Keijo                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet                 21:45
  2.  4559   Kuusinen Petri                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                23:33       +1:48
  3.  4560   Äijälä Timo                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:49       +2:04
  4.  4547   Viitasaari Tommi                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    24:12       +2:27
  5.  4564   Vainionpää Matti                Rasti-Kurikka                            24:42       +2:57
  6.  4548   Stenlund Tom                    IF Brahe                                 24:55       +3:10
  7.  4546   Peltoniemi Vesa                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  25:13       +3:28
  8.  4551   Taskila Sakari                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         25:16       +3:31
  9.  4552   Lautamäki Asko                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                25:21       +3:36
 10.  4538   Laitinen Tuomo                  Säyneisen Salpa                          25:27       +3:42
 11.  4541   Viitanen Reijo                  Rasti-Nokia                              26:31       +4:46
 12.  4562   Parttimaa Timo                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      26:40       +4:55
 13.  4544   Oikarinen Tarmo                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  27:07       +5:22
 14.  4555   Haaramo Panu                    Espoon Suunta                            27:28       +5:43
 15.  4550   Yli-Kauppila Mikko              Hiisirasti                               27:41       +5:56
 16.  4561   Niskanen Petteri                Rasti-Hyry                               27:42       +5:57
 17.  4563   Partanen Juha                   Rasti-Hyry                               27:50       +6:05
 18.  4554   Heinilä Hannu                   Rastivarsat                              29:02       +7:17
 19.  4557   Kerkola Mika                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        29:08       +7:23
 20.  4542   Veijola Seppo                   Iin Yritys                               29:34       +7:49
 21.  4543   Grön Kaj                        IF Brahe                                 29:45       +8:00
 22.  4558   Kälviäinen Sami                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:27       +8:42
 23.  4549   Kyhäräinen Jukka                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:24       +9:39
 24.  4539   Pietiläinen Ilpo                SK Pohjantähti                           31:40       +9:55
 25.  4545   Karvonen Sami                   Saloisten Reipas                         32:35      +10:50
 26.  4533   Mourujärvi Petri                Haukiputaan Heitto                       32:55      +11:10
 27.  4537   Mutka Jouni                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         35:00      +13:15
 28.  4556   Tyynelä Kari                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       35:18      +13:33
 29.  4536   Jussila Jorma                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      35:38      +13:53
 30.  4535   Fredriksson Kaj                 SK Pohjantähti                           36:36      +14:51
 31.  4540   Jylhä Taisto                    Lohtajan Veikot                          36:39      +14:54
 32.  4553   Vidqvist Jouni                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      38:52      +17:07
 33.  4530   Nurminen Juha                   Kajaanin Kuohu                           50:56      +29:11
 34.  4532   Siirilä Jari                    Vetelin Urheilijat                     1:31:51    +1:10:06
      4534   Kellokumpu Seppo                Kajaanin Suunnistajat                     Hyl.

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H45K2 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  4657   Karppinen Timo                  SK Pohjantähti                           21:11
  2.  4664   Virtanen Antti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                21:50         +39
  3.  4639   Hyvönen Panu                    SK Pohjantähti                           22:00         +49
  4.  4651   Haajanen Leif                   OK Raseborg                              22:01         +50
  5.  4661   Reiman Jarmo                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      22:07         +56
  6.  4656   Kuoppala Esa                    Rasti-Kurikka                            22:44       +1:33
  7.  4638   Konttajärvi Seppo               Vesaisen Pojat                           22:47       +1:36
  7.  4649   Grekelä Heikki                  SK Pohjantähti                           22:47       +1:36
  9.  4658   Oksanen Teijo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:59       +1:48
 10.  4654   Hyvönen Sakari                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     23:04       +1:53
 11.  4653   Suominen Jukka                  Laitilan Jyske                           23:24       +2:13
 12.  4659   Gynther Kimmo                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         23:31       +2:20
 13.  4637   Siikaluoma Mika                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:45       +2:34
 14.  4662   Huostila Markku                 Lammin Säkiä                             23:46       +2:35
 15.  4655   Kahiala Jari                    Pihkaniskat                              23:47       +2:36
 16.  4648   Autero Janne                    Rasti-Nokia                              23:53       +2:42
 17.  4652   Tervala Mika                    Rastivarsat                              24:14       +3:03
 18.  4660   Kurhinen Tomi                   Rastivarsat                              24:15       +3:04
 19.  4650   Järvenpää Esa                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         25:02       +3:51
 20.  4643   Lauri Hannu                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  25:08       +3:57
 21.  4647   Hauhia Teemu                    Rasti-Kurikka                            25:58       +4:47
 22.  4665   Vuorenpää Asmo                  Laitilan Jyske                           26:37       +5:26
 23.  4636   Lehtosaari Jari                 Haukiputaan Heitto                       28:13       +7:02
 24.  4640   Sillanpää Kari                  Maarian Mahti                            30:03       +8:52
 25.  4644   Sopo Marko                      Kuopion Suunnistajat                     30:14       +9:03
 26.  4642   Forsberg Matti                  Säyneisen Salpa                          32:26      +11:15
 27.  4631   Holmi Lauri                     Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet                 35:55      +14:44
 28.  4630   Holappa Teuvo                   Vesaisen Pojat                           38:28      +17:17
 29.  4635   Virkkala Harri                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    39:09      +17:58
 30.  4632   Hannila Petri                   Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        39:51      +18:40
 31.  4633   Mutka Kai                       SK Pohjantähti                         1:01:38      +40:27
      4663   Jäppinen Jyrki                  OK77                                      Hyl.

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H50K1 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  5056   Määttä Kimmo                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  18:55
  2.  5053   Nyholm Thomas                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        19:08         +13
  3.  5060   Nurmi Veli-Pekka                Angelniemen Ankkuri                      19:18         +23
  4.  5051   Kärkkäinen Panu                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      19:47         +52
  5.  5058   Vuorinen Pekka                  OK Orient                                19:48         +53
  6.  5057   Kukkola Pauli                   Siilin Rasti                             20:07       +1:12
  7.  5049   Stenlund Dan                    IF Brahe                                 20:08       +1:13
  8.  5048   Rantapelkonen Tuomo             Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  20:12       +1:17
  9.  5059   Mäkipää Kalevi                  Hiisirasti                               20:18       +1:23
 10.  5050   Hakala Heikki                   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                20:36       +1:41
 11.  5046   Räisänen Kari                   Kiimingin Urheilijat                     20:47       +1:52
 12.  5054   Lammila Jyrki                   Laitilan Jyske                           21:00       +2:05
 13.  5047   Patana Pekka                    Laihian Luja                             21:35       +2:40
 14.  5040   Piispanen Reima                 Saloisten Reipas                         21:56       +3:01
 15.  5031   Heikura Jukka                   Tuupovaaran Sepot                        22:25       +3:30
 16.  5035   Kortetjärvi Hannu               Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                     22:38       +3:43
 17.  5052   Oikarinen Jarmo                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        22:43       +3:48
 18.  5042   Jurvakainen Jari                Suunta Jyväskylä                         23:13       +4:18
 19.  5030   Härkönen Juha                   Kajaanin Kuohu                           23:53       +4:58
 20.  5045   Jylhä Seppo                     Kälviän Tarmo                            24:12       +5:17
 21.  5038   Luodonpää Risto                 Alatornion Pirkat                        24:32       +5:37
 22.  5039   Rankinen Juho                   Sinkki-Sepot                             25:28       +6:33
 23.  5041   Keränen Kari                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      25:54       +6:59
 24.  5034   Rapakko Mikko                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  26:13       +7:18
 25.  5036   Shnoro Pentti                   Sonkajärven Pahka                        26:39       +7:44
 26.  5044   Vallbacka Heikki                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                26:58       +8:03
 27.  5033   Hakala Seppo                    Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                     27:26       +8:31
 28.  5032   Huotari Arto                    Kuhmon Peurat                            27:31       +8:36
 29.  5055   Virtanen Markku                 Lammin Säkiä                             28:14       +9:19
 30.  5037   Vilppola Arto                   Pellon Ponsi                             31:08      +12:13
 31.  5043   Oikarainen Jari                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      44:54      +25:59

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H50K2 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  5156   Laiho Hannu                     Rastivarsat                              17:38
  2.  5161   Peltola Ilkka                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         18:19         +41
  3.  5155   Partanen Timo                   Rasti-Hyry                               18:45       +1:07
  4.  5160   Vantaala Jouni                  Lammin Säkiä                             19:19       +1:41
  5.  5158   Lehto Kari                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      19:40       +2:02
  6.  5137   Kaikkonen Taisto                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  20:32       +2:54
  7.  5153   Helander Rolf                   Oulaisten Huima                          20:36       +2:58
  8.  5151   Laasonen Mauri                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        20:49       +3:11
  9.  5148   Koskela Heikki                  Rasti-Jussit                             21:50       +4:12
 10.  5150   Sippola Asko                    Kuortaneen Kunto                         21:51       +4:13
 11.  5143   Toppari Reijo                   Kauhavan Wisa                            22:12       +4:34
 11.  5146   Hietala Petri                   Lohtajan Veikot                          22:12       +4:34
 13.  5157   Elo Jussi                       Laitilan Jyske                           22:35       +4:57
 14.  5149   Kiviniitty Jyrki                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:43       +5:05
 15.  5138   Joensuu Raimo                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:54       +5:16
 16.  5140   Niemelä Urpo                    SK Pohjantähti                           23:30       +5:52
 17.  5159   Heiskanen Hannu                 Sonkajärven Pahka                        23:50       +6:12
 18.  5152   Itkonen Raimo                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         24:20       +6:42
 19.  5145   Teittinen Matti                 Hiisirasti                               24:23       +6:45
 20.  5142   Koivumäki Kari                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    24:56       +7:18
 21.  5135   Paananen Jarmo                  Saloisten Reipas                         26:18       +8:40
 22.  5144   Rantala Timo                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  26:36       +8:58
 23.  5147   Ritakallio Timo                 Lynx                                     26:48       +9:10
 24.  5139   Toivonen Jari                   Epilän Esa                               27:27       +9:49
 25.  5136   Ruotsalainen Keijo              Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura            28:24      +10:46
 26.  5133   Halonen Jari                    Kajaanin Kuohu                           28:44      +11:06
 27.  5141   Parkkinen Pekka                 SK Pohjantähti                           29:18      +11:40
 28.  5132   Juntunen Reijo                  Iin Yritys                               31:42      +14:04
 29.  5134   Airaksinen Petri                Kuopion Suunnistajat                     39:20      +21:42
 30.  5130   Koponen Hannu                   Säyneisen Salpa                          43:43      +26:05

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H55K1 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  5569   Niemi Kari-Veli                 Lappeen Riento                           17:34
  2.  5568   Routsi Jyrki                    Hiisirasti                               17:45         +11
  3.  5564   Malinen Jouko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   18:44       +1:10
  4.  5567   Salmi Veijo                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                       18:59       +1:25
  5.  5559   Tervo Arhi                      Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  19:17       +1:43
  6.  5549   Heimala Juha                    Lappeen Riento                           19:18       +1:44
  7.  5566   Hämäläinen Markku               Rastivarsat                              19:27       +1:53
  8.  5562   Pensas Esko                     Laihian Luja                             19:45       +2:11
  9.  5544   Kotala Markku                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   20:02       +2:28
 10.  5563   Turpeinen Seppo                 Kontiolahden Urheilijat                  20:04       +2:30
 11.  5565   Asikainen Timo                  Hiisirasti                               20:13       +2:39
 12.  5548   Laukka John                     Rastivarsat                              21:04       +3:30
 13.  5555   Vairinen Risto                  Kontiolahden Urheilijat                  21:37       +4:03
 14.  5554   Kurkela Reino                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  21:52       +4:18
 15.  5570   Rantio Jukka-Pekka              Hauhon Sisu                              21:53       +4:19
 16.  5550   Jussila Raimo                   Haapaveden Urheilijat                    22:47       +5:13
 17.  5545   Kosonen Hannu                   Olavin Rasti                             22:50       +5:16
 18.  5530   Tahkola Tapio                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      22:52       +5:18
 19.  5553   Pulkkinen Erkki                 Rasti-Lukko                              23:13       +5:39
 20.  5536   Grekelä Antti                   Haukiputaan Heitto                       23:22       +5:48
 21.  5543   Suorsa Matti                    Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   23:46       +6:12
 22.  5552   Lahti Juha                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                23:52       +6:18
 23.  5561   Laakso Antero                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                      24:21       +6:47
 24.  5560   Liikkanen Reima                 Rastivarsat                              25:04       +7:30
 25.  5551   Halla-Aho Timo                  Alajärven Ankkurit                       25:11       +7:37
 25.  5558   Wickholm Björn-Erik             OK Raseborg                              25:11       +7:37
 27.  5556   Laaksonen Lasse                 Suomusjärven Sisu                        25:49       +8:15
 28.  5546   Puustinen Tuomo                 Pihkaniskat                              26:03       +8:29
 29.  5547   Jokinen Arto                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                29:38      +12:04
 30.  5538   Kivipelto Kalevi                Alajärven Ankkurit                       32:48      +15:14
 31.  5539   Juntunen Jarmo                  Rasti-Hyry                               32:59      +15:25
 32.  5533   Turunen Esko                    Sonkajärven Pahka                        36:30      +18:56
 33.  5542   Hulkkonen Heikki                Pihkaniskat                              37:23      +19:49
 34.  5540   Linjakumpu Seppo                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      38:25      +20:51
 35.  5534   Kurula Juhani                   SK Pohjantähti                           45:35      +28:01
 36.  5537   Eriksson Sven                   Gamlakarleby IF                          47:31      +29:57
 37.  5535   Argillander Erkki               Vaalan Karhu                             49:10      +31:36
      5557   Huttunen Kalle                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     Kesk.

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H55K2 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  5667   Karamo Jouko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   17:36
  2.  5669   Ahonen Pekka                    Hauhon Sisu                              18:04         +28
  3.  5666   Kittilä Pekka                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                18:13         +37
  4.  5668   Nissilä Jorma                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    18:54       +1:18
  5.  5654   Heikka Markku                   Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  19:08       +1:32
  6.  5657   Hautala Matti                   Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  19:17       +1:41
  7.  5665   Lillandt Stefan                 OK Kristina                              19:32       +1:56
  8.  5661   Korppi Heikki                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  20:33       +2:57
  9.  5663   Maajärvi Esa                    Lappeen Riento                           21:13       +3:37
 10.  5652   Niinimäki Hannu K.              Laihian Luja                             21:18       +3:42
 11.  5660   Arki Hannu                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      21:24       +3:48
 12.  5650   Hautala Eero                    Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                22:01       +4:25
 13.  5641   Kaartinen Pekka                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    22:04       +4:28
 14.  5640   Hattar Allan                    IK Falken                                22:17       +4:41
 15.  5648   Rantala Aulis                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    22:38       +5:02
 16.  5636   Helenius Roger                  Akilles OK                               22:41       +5:05
 17.  5644   Keski-Ojala Jouko               Kannuksen Ura                            22:48       +5:12
 18.  5630   Kotala Ilkka                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  22:57       +5:21
 19.  5658   Lehto Jarmo                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:06       +5:30
 20.  5635   Pietilä Heikki                  Suunta 2000                              23:10       +5:34
 21.  5645   Seppänen Ilpo                   Vaalan Karhu                             23:25       +5:49
 22.  5649   Höglund Risto                   Olavin Rasti                             24:10       +6:34
 23.  5639   Paaso Jouko                     Perämeren Rasti                          24:25       +6:49
 24.  5651   Parkkinen Kauko                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       25:10       +7:34
 25.  5634   Mäntykenttä Hannu               Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura            25:54       +8:18
 26.  5664   Virtala Arto                    Laitilan Jyske                           27:44      +10:08
 27.  5656   Vuori Rauno                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      27:55      +10:19
 28.  5647   Tolppi Juha                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        28:12      +10:36
 29.  5646   Vilminko Pauli                  Sinkki-Sepot                             29:07      +11:31
 30.  5662   Pellinen Jari                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      29:51      +12:15
 31.  5653   Leppälä Martti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                30:43      +13:07
 32.  5633   Jumppanen Heimo                 Pihkaniskat                              33:25      +15:49
 33.  5642   Karppinen Jouko                 Laitasaaren Veto                         33:49      +16:13
 34.  5638   Kotila Harri                    Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet                 34:18      +16:42
 35.  5637   Ronkainen Timo                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      40:35      +22:59
 36.  5631   Nieminen Kimmo                  Kajaanin Kuohu                           41:20      +23:44
      5632   Ojanperä Terho                  Ylivieskan Kuula                          Hyl.

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H60K1 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  6071   Valkonen Timo                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       16:36
  2.  6067   Yli-Kaatiala Jorma              Kuortaneen Kunto                         16:52         +16
  3.  6065   Kronholm Peter                  IF Brahe                                 16:59         +23
  4.  6074   Päivänranta Pertti              Joutsenon Kullervo                       17:17         +41
  5.  6062   Nurminen Jouko                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        17:42       +1:06
  6.  6068   Halme Tapio                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      17:43       +1:07
  7.  6072   Keltamäki Seppo                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       17:53       +1:17
  8.  6066   Ollikainen Seppo                Juvan Urheilijat                         17:54       +1:18
  9.  6061   Salminen Esko                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        17:56       +1:20
 10.  6063   Forsström Ove                   OK Raseborg                              18:10       +1:34
 11.  6069   Tervo Vesa                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                       18:31       +1:55
 12.  6060   Tahkola Paavo                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      18:43       +2:07
 13.  6057   Lövsund Bengt                   OK Botnia                                19:09       +2:33
 14.  6064   Hongisto Keijo                  Loimaan Jankko                           19:17       +2:41
 15.  6058   Udd Esko                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        19:24       +2:48
 16.  6056   Koskinen Kaj                    Valkeakosken Haka                        19:27       +2:51
 17.  6049   Ruokamo Eero                    Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  19:37       +3:01
 18.  6070   Airaksinen Risto                Oulun Tarmo                              19:58       +3:22
 19.  6054   Pienimäki Kari                  Rasti-Jussit                             19:59       +3:23
 20.  6048   Nygård Eelis                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       20:10       +3:34
 21.  6052   Högnäs Tore                     IF Brahe                                 20:36       +4:00
 22.  6046   Hyyryläinen Raimo               Juvan Urheilijat                         20:43       +4:07
 23.  6038   Koutaniemi Timo                 Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        21:01       +4:25
 24.  6035   Antikainen Raimo                Vetelin Urheilijat                       22:50       +6:14
 25.  6040   Repo Veikko                     Kajaanin Kuohu                           23:20       +6:44
 26.  6034   Pöyhönen Hannu                  Vetelin Urheilijat                       23:27       +6:51
 27.  6039   Okkonen Eero                    Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    24:06       +7:30
 28.  6045   Väänänen Matti                  Nilsiän Nujakka                          24:20       +7:44
 29.  6051   Huhta Tapani                    Kangasala SK                             24:32       +7:56
 30.  6033   Sivonen Urho                    Saloisten Reipas                         24:59       +8:23
 31.  6050   Nurminen Ari                    Valkeakosken Haka                        25:12       +8:36
 32.  6053   Röytiö Lauri                    Paimion Rasti                            25:44       +9:08
 33.  6047   Tiitinen Veli-Matti             Suonenjoen Vasama                        27:07      +10:31
 34.  6059   Björklund Håkan                 IK Falken                                28:02      +11:26
 35.  6044   Salonen Kauko                   Vihtavuoren Pamaus                       28:31      +11:55
 36.  6055   Turpeinen Timo                  Vaajakosken Terä                         31:09      +14:33
 37.  6032   Toppari Pekka                   Puolangan Ryhti                          31:45      +15:09
 38.  6041   Hyvönen Markku                  Rasti-Pielinen                           32:06      +15:30
 39.  6042   Malm Lauri                      Ykspihlajan Reima                        32:52      +16:16
 40.  6036   Nieminen Hannu                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      36:22      +19:46
 41.  6037   Kujanpää Heikki                 Alajärven Ankkurit                       39:25      +22:49

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H60K2 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  6172   Helkkula Rauli                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      16:43
  2.  6168   Hyytiäinen Timo                 Juvan Urheilijat                         16:48          +5
  3.  6165   Kokkonen Hannu                  Rasti-Pielinen                           17:36         +53
  3.  6171   Ritanotko Markku                Turun Metsänkävijät                      17:36         +53
  5.  6166   Savonen Esko                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                18:02       +1:19
  6.  6174   Pietikäinen Markku              Joutsenon Kullervo                       18:03       +1:20
  7.  6162   Karvonen Jorma                  SOC Asikkala                             18:06       +1:23
  8.  6167   Rautanen Pauli                  Järvenpään Palo                          18:20       +1:37
  9.  6156   Mäkelä Martti                   SOC Asikkala                             18:34       +1:51
 10.  6154   Palttala Pekka                  Turengin Sarastus                        18:38       +1:55
 11.  6169   Tani Ossi                       Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    19:35       +2:52
 12.  6153   Juujärvi Timo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  19:51       +3:08
 13.  6173   Savelainen Jouni                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   20:11       +3:28
 14.  6160   Sipponen Markku                 Paimion Rasti                            20:21       +3:38
 15.  6145   Österbacka Bo                   IF Minken                                20:50       +4:07
 16.  6149   Matilainen Juhani               Nilsiän Nujakka                          20:51       +4:08
 17.  6155   Jylkkä Markku                   Ylivieskan Kuula                         20:54       +4:11
 18.  6161   Anttila Jouko                   Rasti-Kurikka                            20:57       +4:14
 19.  6159   Vesalainen Markku               Angelniemen Ankkuri                      21:01       +4:18
 20.  6164   Liukkala Pekka                  Hauhon Sisu                              21:07       +4:24
 21.  6163   Nyystilä Jukka                  Laihian Luja                             22:12       +5:29
 22.  6147   Toropainen Pauli                Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  22:46       +6:03
 23.  6143   Törmälä Samuli                  Ylivieskan Kuula                         22:53       +6:10
 24.  6170   Vesterinen Paavo                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     23:31       +6:48
 25.  6158   Nynäs Henning                   IF Brahe                                 24:10       +7:27
 26.  6148   Hongell Harri                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    24:50       +8:07
 27.  6152   Keränen Kauko                   Urjalan Urheilijat                       25:16       +8:33
 28.  6134   Köngäs Martti                   Puolangan Ryhti                          25:35       +8:52
 29.  6140   Torikka Kullervo                Karihaaran Karu                          25:36       +8:53
 30.  6146   Tuohimaa Esko                   Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  25:56       +9:13
 31.  6141   Hurskainen Pentti               Oulun Reipas                             26:37       +9:54
 32.  6142   Määttä Anse                     Suunta 2000                              28:33      +11:50
 33.  6130   Kämäräinen Erkki                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  29:03      +12:20
 34.  6138   Paikkala Jarmo                  Rasti-Jyry                               29:23      +12:40
 35.  6137   Humalamäki Hannu                Ähtärin Urheilijat                       29:35      +12:52
 36.  6131   Puurunen Jorma                  Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  31:12      +14:29
 37.  6135   Lassila Vesa M                  Vetelin Urheilijat                       31:17      +14:34
 38.  6150   Kalliomaa Lasse                 Laihian Luja                             31:18      +14:35
 39.  6144   Nylund Henrik                   IK Falken                                31:22      +14:39
 40.  6151   Pitkänen Reijo                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  33:07      +16:24
 41.  6139   Jylhä Kari                      Joutsenon Kullervo                       33:13      +16:30
 42.  6132   Pöntinen Jorma                  Navi                                     35:09      +18:26
 43.  6133   Puolakka Pekka                  Säyneisen Salpa                          44:53      +28:10
 44.  6136   Puurunen Reijo                  Oulun Tarmo                              51:40      +34:57

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H65K1 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  6572   Wessman Risto                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          16:02
  2.  6561   Jokinen Leo                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    16:47         +45
  2.  6564   Liitiäinen Reijo                Akilles OK                               16:47         +45
  4.  6571   Peltola Timo                    MS Parma                                 17:01         +59
  5.  6567   Hanhela Mauno                   Haukiputaan Heitto                       17:20       +1:18
  6.  6568   Tammisaari Pentti               Hirvensalon Heitto                       17:22       +1:20
  7.  6566   Peltola Tuomo                   MS Parma                                 17:28       +1:26
  8.  6574   Huttunen Kari                   Keravan Urheilijat                       17:39       +1:37
  9.  6563   Sevon Niilo                     Saloisten Reipas                         17:41       +1:39
 10.  6570   Karvonen Raimo                  Suomusjärven Sisu                        17:52       +1:50
 11.  6559   Hautala Olavi                   Rasti-Jussit                             18:11       +2:09
 12.  6557   Immanen Pertti                  Oriveden Ponnistus                       18:13       +2:11
 13.  6545   Pitkänen Heikki                 Rastivarsat                              18:17       +2:15
 14.  6569   Orpana Risto                    SOC Asikkala                             18:18       +2:16
 15.  6576   Kanste Pekka                    OK Raseborg                              18:21       +2:19
 16.  6550   Herttuainen Vesa                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               18:23       +2:21
 17.  6562   Kyyrönen Heikki                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    18:48       +2:46
 18.  6547   Erkinheimo Voitto               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                19:22       +3:20
 19.  6573   Kesti Tapani                    Kuortaneen Kunto                         19:44       +3:42
 20.  6556   Halkosaari Severi               Nivalan Urheilijat                       19:50       +3:48
 21.  6565   Pajala Tauno                    Espoon Suunta                            19:59       +3:57
 22.  6543   Sorri Seppo                     Pihtiputaan Tuisku                       20:03       +4:01
 22.  6549   Verha Koitto                    Vakka-Rasti                              20:03       +4:01
 24.  6542   Karvinen Antero                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  21:05       +5:03
 25.  6538   Rantakangas Erkki               Alajärven Ankkurit                       21:40       +5:38
 26.  6548   Kivistö Erkki                   Pihkaniskat                              22:13       +6:11
 26.  6555   Korhonen Seppo                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  22:13       +6:11
 28.  6558   Rauma Håkan                     OK Botnia                                23:12       +7:10
 29.  6546   Laitinen Olli                   Perämeren Rasti                          23:27       +7:25
 30.  6540   Pått Frans                      IF Minken                                23:34       +7:32
 31.  6539   Lehtonen Matti                  Savon Rasti                              23:37       +7:35
 32.  6554   Taipalus Esko                   Rastiketut                               23:55       +7:53
 33.  6551   Valta Matti                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      24:21       +8:19
 34.  6535   Juutinen Hannu                  SK Pohjantähti                           24:27       +8:25
 35.  6544   Määttä Seppo                    Kemijärven Urheilijat                    24:44       +8:42
 36.  6541   Latvasto Erkki                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:45       +8:43
 37.  6553   Mäkinen Jaakko                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      25:07       +9:05
 38.  6552   Backman Sven-Olof               IK Falken                                25:56       +9:54
 39.  6533   Viitasaari Jussi                Himangan Urheilijat                      26:21      +10:19
 40.  6534   Teppo Jaakko                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    26:59      +10:57
 41.  6575   Railimo Matti                   SOC Asikkala                             27:44      +11:42
 42.  6537   Tapaninaho Kalevi               Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  28:04      +12:02
 43.  6560   Rönkkö Paavo                    Espoon Suunta                            28:24      +12:22
 44.  6531   Runtti Yrjö                     Kiimingin Urheilijat                     28:46      +12:44
 45.  6536   Kinnula Ahti                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      31:14      +15:12
 46.  6530   Määttä Jouko                    Puolangan Ryhti                          33:57      +17:55
      6532   Alanissi Olli                   Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                      Hyl.

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H65K2 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  6672   Pajunen Heikki                  Paimion Rasti                            15:43
  2.  6677   Loukonen Veikko                 Piikkiön Kehitys                         16:06         +23
  3.  6673   Jokinen Pentti                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 16:21         +38
  4.  6671   Lakanen Ensio                   Vaajakosken Terä                         16:32         +49
  5.  6666   Koivukangas Erkki               Kälviän Tarmo                            16:45       +1:02
  6.  6675   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               16:57       +1:14
  7.  6676   Tolvanen Mauri                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         17:05       +1:22
  8.  6667   Juola Eero                      Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    17:11       +1:28
  9.  6665   Ansamaa Reino                   Rasti-Nokia                              17:52       +2:09
 10.  6650   Haapala Risto                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    18:13       +2:30
 11.  6658   Hahto Matti                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       18:29       +2:46
 12.  6662   Hongisto Heimo                  Loimaan Jankko                           18:53       +3:10
 13.  6640   Haapaniemi Niilo                Haukiputaan Heitto                       18:55       +3:12
 14.  6664   Moisio Kalevi                   Turun Suunnistajat                       19:21       +3:38
 15.  6648   Mustonen Lauri                  Alatornion Pirkat                        19:24       +3:41
 16.  6670   Valtee Pertti                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:28       +3:45
 17.  6656   Niemelä Pentti                  Laihian Luja                             19:47       +4:04
 17.  6663   Koistinen Leo                   Vakka-Rasti                              19:47       +4:04
 19.  6668   Leino Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:51       +4:08
 20.  6647   Torrkulla Roy                   IF Minken                                19:53       +4:10
 21.  6645   Tanttinen Tapani                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    19:59       +4:16
 22.  6639   Myllymaa Kauko                  Oulun Reipas                             20:16       +4:33
 23.  6661   Rautarae Veikko                 Hirvensalon Heitto                       20:44       +5:01
 24.  6659   Forsblom Lars                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    20:53       +5:10
 25.  6669   Sane Kari                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                   20:55       +5:12
 26.  6652   Havia Pertti                    Maarian Mahti                            20:57       +5:14
 27.  6651   Holster Paavo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  21:21       +5:38
 28.  6660   Jarva Risto                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       21:42       +5:59
 29.  6649   Äikäs Esko                      Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 22:08       +6:25
 30.  6653   Tammela Seppo                   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 22:24       +6:41
 31.  6646   Häkkinen Risto                  Vihtavuoren Pamaus                       22:28       +6:45
 32.  6654   Kätkä Vesa                      Ykspihlajan Reima                        22:42       +6:59
 33.  6634   Mikkonen Antero                 Koskelankylän Riento                     23:12       +7:29
 34.  6674   Liljeström Åge                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:49       +8:06
 35.  6636   Pelkonen Alpo                   Oulunsalon Vasama                        23:52       +8:09
 36.  6635   Finnilä Mauri                   Vetelin Urheilijat                       25:08       +9:25
 37.  6642   Kaipala Rauno                   SK Pohjantähti                           25:55      +10:12
 38.  6630   Tahkola Matti                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      26:27      +10:44
 39.  6637   Haase Hannu                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  26:39      +10:56
 40.  6633   Lassila Matti                   Saloisten Reipas                         27:06      +11:23
 41.  6657   Lukkarinen Olavi                SK Pohjantähti                           27:15      +11:32
 42.  6643   Kuosa Harri                     Loimaan Jankko                           28:29      +12:46
 43.  6644   Salminen Jorma                  Vaalan Karhu                             29:13      +13:30
 44.  6641   Oja Jorma                       Nivalan Urheilijat                       30:54      +15:11
 45.  6632   Mattila Kalle                   Posion Pyrintö                           35:57      +20:14
 46.  6655   Partanen Aimo                   Nilsiän Nujakka                          37:07      +21:24
 47.  6638   Lähdekorpi Mauri                IF Femman                                38:40      +22:57

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H70K1 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  7061   Salo Markku                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   17:14
  2.  7063   Rapakko Timo                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        18:01         +47
  3.  7048   Ekström Marcus                  Kauhavan Wisa                            18:12         +58
  4.  7060   Erkkilä Olavi                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                18:19       +1:05
  5.  7045   Kamila Pentti                   Laihian Luja                             18:51       +1:37
  6.  7059   Kiiski Osmo                     Someron Esa                              18:59       +1:45
  7.  7064   Junttila Olavi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:14       +2:00
  8.  7062   Karppinen Eino                  Säyneisen Salpa                          19:20       +2:06
  9.  7040   Haaramo Matti                   Espoon Suunta                            19:23       +2:09
 10.  7057   Palomäki Mikko                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          19:36       +2:22
 11.  7038   Harvala Asko                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  19:45       +2:31
 12.  7052   Tiili Kauko                     Kontiolahden Urheilijat                  20:02       +2:48
 13.  7044   Nieminen Mauno                  Viitasaaren Suunta                       20:09       +2:55
 14.  7058   Elonen Matti                    Rasti-Lukko                              20:20       +3:06
 15.  7055   Grönroos Timo                   MS Parma                                 20:26       +3:12
 16.  7034   Jokela Vesa                     Nivalan Urheilijat                       20:30       +3:16
 17.  7056   Koivula Keijo                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          20:45       +3:31
 18.  7054   Kanerva Unto                    Rasti-Jyry                               21:01       +3:47
 19.  7051   Luukko Jukka                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   22:03       +4:49
 20.  7046   Mikkilä Mauno                   Nivalan Urheilijat                       22:13       +4:59
 21.  7053   Salmela Kosti                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku                       22:18       +5:04
 22.  7043   Fränti Eero                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    22:32       +5:18
 23.  7032   Varis Martti                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  22:49       +5:35
 24.  7031   Ruotsalainen Reino              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  22:52       +5:38
 25.  7033   Paavilainen Arvo                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     22:59       +5:45
 26.  7050   Punkero Toivo                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          23:11       +5:57
 27.  7039   Vilenius Markku                 Rasti-Jyry                               23:23       +6:09
 28.  7036   Alalahti Jaakko                 Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  23:38       +6:24
 29.  7065   Rusko Heikki                    Vaajakosken Terä                         23:48       +6:34
 30.  7049   Kettunen Seppo                  Rasti-Jyry                               23:49       +6:35
 31.  7035   Luukkonen Taisto                Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   24:53       +7:39
 31.  7047   Luoma Simo                      Pihkaniskat                              24:53       +7:39
 33.  7037   Jokikuona Toivo                 RasTiimi                                 25:27       +8:13
 34.  7030   Lind Matti                      Kiimingin Urheilijat                     30:18      +13:04
 35.  7042   Takkinen Esko                   Kiimingin Urheilijat                     30:24      +13:10
 36.  7041   Karppinen Pentti                Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  31:26      +14:12

H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2

H70K2 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  7163   Korhonen Pauli                  Säyneisen Salpa                          16:38
  2.  7156   Pelkonen Toivo                  Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet                 17:49       +1:11
  3.  7158   Partanen Paavo                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          18:04       +1:26
  4.  7155   Hovikorpi Aarno                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                18:14       +1:36
  5.  7164   Jokinen Juhani                  Maarian Mahti                            18:39       +2:01
  6.  7157   Salo Jaakko                     Saarijärven Pullistus                    18:59       +2:21
  7.  7147   Helminen Pentti                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      19:23       +2:45
  8.  7151   Pietiläinen Erkki               Perämeren Rasti                          19:43       +3:05
  9.  7160   Jonkka Arvo                     Rastikarhut                              19:44       +3:06
 10.  7154   Österberg Reino                 Leppävaaran Sisu                         19:45       +3:07
 11.  7144   Wastimo Reijo                   Pihkaniskat                              20:20       +3:42
 12.  7148   Kukkohovi Reino                 Oulunsalon Vasama                        20:27       +3:49
 13.  7149   Nikula Reino                    Oulun Tarmo                              20:38       +4:00
 14.  7162   Isoherranen Seppo               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   20:45       +4:07
 15.  7161   Toskala Paavo                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    20:57       +4:19
 16.  7145   Lampi Eero                      Päijät-Rasti                             21:34       +4:56
 17.  7150   Keskinen Matti                  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 22:52       +6:14
 18.  7143   Männikkö Kalle                  Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  23:38       +7:00
 19.  7146   Kämäräinen Pentti               Hiidenkiertäjät                          26:39      +10:01
 20.  7142   Valtonen Teuvo                  Hiisirasti                               27:11      +10:33
 21.  7133   Veijovaara Jorma                SK Pohjantähti                           27:23      +10:45
 22.  7165   Tiira Pentti                    Lynx                                     27:26      +10:48
 23.  7134   Juntunen Olli                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:04      +11:26
 24.  7136   Ronkainen Väinö                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      29:15      +12:37
 25.  7131   Oja Reijo                       Nivalan Urheilijat                       29:24      +12:46
 26.  7137   Sulander Heikki                 Sahalahden Kunto                         29:45      +13:07
 27.  7141   Puttonen Kalevi                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     32:31      +15:53
 28.  7138   Kumara Pentti                   Sievin Sisu                              34:40      +18:02
 29.  7135   Sandgren Lars                   Närpes OK                                34:45      +18:07
 30.  7139   Jylhä Keijo                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      35:05      +18:27
 31.  7130   Suorajärvi Mauri                SK Pohjantähti                           35:22      +18:44
 32.  7152   Keskinen Jouko                  Rasti-Jussit                             37:02      +20:24
 33.  7132   Riihonen Taisto                 Kauhajoen Karhu                          51:28      +34:50
      7153   Reini Jaakko                    Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 Kesk.
      7140   Linna Esko                      Nivalan Urheilijat                        Hyl.