World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21A : 4,2 km

  1.   Mangnusson Carl             Sweden                                         1000       1000        2000
  2.   Martikainen Juha            Haapamäen Urheilijat                            980        948        1928
  3.   Gritsan Ruslan              Suunta 2000                                     995        932        1927
  4.   Khrykin Dmitry              Suunta 2000                                     966        956        1922
  5.   Johansson Erik              Sweden                                          949        902        1851
  6.   Viholainen Joona            Suunta Jyväskylä                                925        890        1815
  7.   Medvedev Grigory            Suunta 2000                                     913        895        1808
  8.   Kapitonov Maxim             Russia                                          856        850        1706
  9.   Lehtinen Niko               Asikkalan Raikas                                878        826        1704
 10.   Leinonen Lauri              Navi                                            831        829        1660
 11.   Pökälä Samuel               Asikkalan Raikas                                842        809        1651
 12.   Linnus Kristjan             Estonia                                         894        740        1634
 13.   Tauriainen Teemu            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                             843        732        1575
 14.   Liukkala Jaakko             Hauhon Sisu                                     898        669        1567
 15.   Hiltunen Tuomas             Rasti-Pielinen                                  783        747        1530
 16.   Peltonen Topias             Haapamäen Urheilijat                            654        805        1459
 17.   Lahtinen Tuomo              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                                995                    995
 18.   Kiiskinen Petri             Rasti-Pielinen                                  979                    979
 19.   Rantala Teemu               IF Femman                                       954                    954
 20.   Hohl Christian              Norway                                                     937         937
 21.   Partanen Tapani             Hyvinkään Rasti                                 925                    925
 22.   Kesaväli Asso               Estonia                                                    912         912
 23.   Kalinin Oleg                Russia                                          909                    909
 24.   Briconoks Edgars            Latvia                                          898                    898
 25.   Putnins Reinis              Latvia                                          804                    804
 26.   Jeanneret Thierry           SUI                                                        773         773
 27.   Niskanen Teemu              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                                                  0
 27.   Peilans Janis               Latvia                                                                   0
 27.   Udris Emils                 Latvia                                                                   0
 27.   Gruzdev Andrey              Russia                                                                   0
 27.   Köngäs Teemu                Puolangan Ryhti                                                          0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D21A : 3,4 km

  1.   Niittymäki Johanna          Koovee                                         1000       1000        2000
  2.   Laitinen Kaisa              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         979        985        1964
  3.   Koivunen Mari               Lammin Säkiä                                    950        996        1946
  4.   Lylynperä Kaisa             Koovee                                          892        939        1831
  5.   Lotvonen Essi               Laitasaaren Veto                                886        942        1828
  6.   Persson Frida               Sweden                                          866        956        1822
  7.   Jaako Niina                 Länsi-Rajan Rasti                               886        899        1785
  8.   Haga Antonia                OK Botnia                                       850        913        1763
  9.   Lotvonen Milla              Laitasaaren Veto                                868        886        1754
 10.   Tahvanainen Venla           Espoon Suunta                                   877        875        1752
 10.   Laitinen Maria              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         882        870        1752
 12.   Rantanen Marja              Lammin Säkiä                                    841        909        1750
 13.   Valkonen Outi               Kangasniemen Kalske                             797        893        1690
 14.   Karppinen Kukka-Maaria      Laitasaaren Veto                                872        816        1688
 15.   Lindroth Mona               Asikkalan Raikas                                828        834        1662
 16.   Partanen Ritva              Lammin Säkiä                                    791        824        1615
 17.   Kokkonen Jenni              Suunta 2000                                     634        766        1400
 18.   Hämäläinen Reetta           Kajaanin Suunnistajat                           646        706        1352
 19.   Lehtiniemi Iisa             Savon Suunta                                    638        650        1288
 20.   Kiiskinen Kirsi             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                           932                    932
 21.   Perkkalainen Johanna        Epilän Esa                                      851                    851
 22.   Silventoinen Ulla           Saloisten Reipas                                793                    793
 23.   Elfving Agnes               Sweden                                                     674         674
 24.   Rauhala Teija               Kyrös-Rasti                                                              0
 24.   Persson Frida               Sweden                                                                   0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21B : 2,9 km

  1.   Similä Lauri                SK Vuoksi                                      1000        957        1957
  2.   Juutilainen Masa            SK Vuoksi                                       952       1000        1952
  3.   Villanen Simo               SK Vuoksi                                       908        882        1790
  4.   Hyvönen Sami                Rasti-Pielinen                                  819                    819

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21C : 2,1 km

  1.   Frost Per                   Sweden                                         1000       1000        2000
  2.   Heikkilä Kari               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                           808        692        1500
  3.   Koponen Timo                Rasti-Pielinen                                  748                    748

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H35 : 3,6 km

  1.   Kallio Kari                 Koovee                                         1000                   1000

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H40 : 3,6 km

  1.   Viippola Ilpo               Suunta 2000                                    1000       1000        2000
  2.   Häkkinen Mika               Hiiltomiehet                                    973        986        1959
  3.   Hannula Markus              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                            930        929        1859
  4.   Hannuksela Jari             Suunta 2000                                     909        940        1849
  5.   Nurminen Ilkka              Hiiltomiehet                                    906        919        1825
  6.   Kudre Raul                  Estonia                                         943        875        1818
  7.   Peltonen Heikki             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                            829        841        1670
  8.   Klemettinen Vesa            Suunta Jyväskylä                                796        840        1636
  9.   Kamila Kai                  Suunta Jurva                                    796        695        1491
 10.   Miikki Jussi                SK Vuoksi                                       656        796        1452
 11.   Kotov Slava                 Russia                                          679        748        1427
 12.   Leppäniemi Jani             Vetelin Urheilijat                              686        689        1375
 13.   Räisänen Jani               Saloisten Reipas                                682        618        1300
 14.   Tiirikainen Samuli          Jämsän Retki-Veikot                                        804         804
 15.   Havula Jarmo                Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät                     623                    623
 16.   Torvela Niko                Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät                     596                    596

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H45 : 3,3 km

  1.   Tervala Mika                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                           1000       1000        2000
  2.   Tuomala Jyrki               Suunta Jyväskylä                                926        951        1877
  3.   Gynther Kimmo               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                                819        923        1742
  4.   Juvakka Pekka               Suunta Jyväskylä                                845        842        1687
  5.   Similä Juha                 SK Vuoksi                                       823        846        1669
  5.   Luukkonen Mika              SK Vuoksi                                       826        843        1669
  7.   Kiljunen Juha               Rastivarsat                                     803        860        1663
  8.   Marttinen Tuomo             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                            730        752        1482
  9.   Tiainen Hannu               Nivalan Urheilijat                              734        700        1434
 10.   Aho Ismo                    Navi                                            662        744        1406
 11.   Nevala Pasi                 Teuvan Rivakka                                  720        661        1381
 12.   Toivonen Mikko              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                             665        640        1305
 13.   Suutari Tero                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                           694        585        1279
 14.   Törmikoski Kai              Savon Suunta                                    573        638        1211
 15.   Toivanen Samuli             Luumäen Rasti                                   871                    871
 16.   Tuokko Jyrki                Rastivarsat                                     777                    777
 17.   Ruuska Vesa                 Kangasala SK                                    772                    772
 18.   Ekström Thomas              MS Parma                                        695                    695
 19.   Heinilä Hannu               Rastivarsat                                     678                    678
 20.   Stevander Petri             Kuortaneen Kunto                                                         0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H50 : 3,3 km

  1.   Määttä Kimmo                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        1000       1000        2000
  2.   Sippola Asko                Kuortaneen Kunto                                968        972        1940
  3.   Turunen Matti               Rasti-Pielinen                                  928        898        1826
  4.   Chernykh Sergey             Hyvinkään Rasti                                 867        918        1785
  5.   Vilppola Arto               Pellon Ponsi                                    715        863        1578
  6.   Vainio Asko                 MS Parma                                        693        772        1465
  7.   Piispanen Reima             Saloisten Reipas                                687        762        1449
  8.   Hänninen Jukka              Hiidenkiertäjät                                 621        807        1428
  9.   Hansruedi Häny              SUI                                    0        629        719        1348
 10.   Lehtinen Jukka              Asikkalan Raikas                                595        745        1340
 11.   Lassila Antti               Kuortaneen Kunto                                577        684        1261
 12.   Maunuksela Jari             Tarpian Suunta                                  936                    936
 13.   Heiskanen Hannu             Sonkajärven Pahka                               905                    905
 14.   Tuomisto Juha               Vaasan Suunnistajat                             754                    754
 15.   Achermann Alois             Switzerland                                                692         692
 16.   Ritakallio Timo             Rajamäen Rykmentti                                         631         631
 17.   Lahtinen Jari               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                                499                    499
 18.   Kotala Ilkka                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                                                  0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H55 : 2,9 km

  1.   Haapasalmi Eero             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        1000       1000        2000
  2.   Martikainen Pasi            Haapamäen Urheilijat                            934        961        1895
  3.   Mannila Tapio               Epilän Esa                                      868        933        1801
  4.   Valkonen Pekka              Kangasniemen Kalske                             745        870        1615
  5.   Mahlamäki Jari              Teuvan Rivakka                                  790        746        1536
  6.   Hiltunen Pekka              Rasti-Pielinen                                  773        760        1533
  7.   Honkimaa Ari                Espoon Suunta                                   715        780        1495
  8.   Tunis Bengt                 IF Femman                                       755        645        1400
  9.   Käyhkö Jaakko               RastiPiikkiö                                    508        648        1156
 10.   Laine Markku                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                            775                    775
 11.   Hämäläinen Markku           Rastivarsat                                                769         769
 12.   Karppinen Jouko             Laitasaaren Veto                                           672         672
 13.   Lång Jan                    MS Parma                                                   670         670
 14.   Laurila Timo                Jalasjärven Jalas                               508                    508
 15.   Kurkela Reino               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                                                  0
 15.   Pulkkinen Pekka             Joutsenon Kullervo                                                       0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H60 : 2,9 km

  1.   Hyyryläinen Raimo           Juvan Urheilijat                                992       1000        1992
  2.   Tiilikainen Teuvo           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                       935        983        1918
  3.   Ollikainen Seppo            Juvan Urheilijat                               1000        838        1838
  4.   Saarinen Heikki             SOC Asikkala                                    902        928        1830
  5.   Keltamäki Seppo             Joutsenon Kullervo                              896        881        1777
  6.   Mourujärvi Kauno            Kuopion Suunnistajat                            889        825        1714
  7.   Pokela Erkki                Luumäen Rasti                                   795        890        1685
  8.   Koutaniemi Timo             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         837        831        1668
  9.   Pietikäinen Markku          Joutsenon Kullervo                              806        806        1612
 10.   Liukkala Pekka              Hauhon Sisu                                     775        726        1501
 11.   Köngäs Martti               Puolangan Ryhti                                 726        774        1500
 12.   Pöllänen Tapani             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                            684        785        1469
 13.   Lappalainen Martti          Navi                                            676        721        1397
 14.   Keskinarkaus Jouni          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         658        732        1390
 15.   Moisander Jouni             Rasti-Vihti                                     691        697        1388
 16.   Lehtiniemi Pekka            Savon Suunta                                    629        590        1219
 17.   Nurminen Markku             Suosmeren Salpa                                 411        701        1112
 18.   Toppari Pekka               Puolangan Ryhti                                 551        547        1098
 19.   Udd Esko                    SOC Asikkala                                    997                    997
 20.   Urpalainen Jukka            Miehikkälän Vilkas                              886                    886
 21.   Viitasaari Eero             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                                      833         833
 22.   Aalto Antti                 Päijät-Rasti                                    746                    746
 23.   Männikkö Seppo              Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat                    662                    662
 24.   Sandström Kjell             Sweden                                          636                    636
 25.   Andersson Eje               Sweden                                          588                    588
 26.   Lund Clas-Göran             Sweden                                          544                    544
 27.   Hyvönen Markku              Rasti-Pielinen                                  471                    471

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H65 : 2,8 km

  1.   Hanhela Mauno               Haukiputaan Heitto                              989       1000        1989
  2.   Inkinen Paavo               Rasti-Jyry                                     1000        961        1961
  3.   Lehtinen Teuvo              SOC Asikkala                                    979        977        1956
  4.   Hahtola Aulis               Rasti-Kurikka                                   859        911        1770
  5.   Halkosaari Severi           Nivalan Urheilijat                              911        829        1740
  6.   Lakkinen Keijo              Suunta-Sepot                                    882        821        1703
  7.   Kajava Viljo                Kuopion Suunnistajat                            841        850        1691
  8.   Köykkä Jussi                Rasti-Kurikka                                   809        817        1626
  9.   Nurminen Heikki             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                            877        730        1607
 10.   Korhonen Mauno              Kuopion Suunnistajat                            787        807        1594
 11.   Mäkilä Ilmari               Espoon Suunta                                   776        792        1568
 12.   Hyvönen Eero                Porvoon Urheilijat                              734        763        1497
 13.   Oja Jorma                   Nivalan Urheilijat                              693        790        1483
 14.   Koistinen Leo               Vakka-Rasti                                     736        708        1444
 15.   Kettunen Kimmo              Säyneisen Salpa                                 747        686        1433
 16.   Saari Tauno                 Suunta-Sepot                                    697        721        1418
 17.   Rönkkö Paavo                Espoon Suunta                                   680        687        1367
 18.   Hautala Olavi               Rasti-Jussit                                    666        619        1285
 19.   Kankaanpää Jussi            Rasti-Jussit                                    577        637        1214
 20.   Kattilakoski Eero           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                         667        519        1186
 21.   Lehtimäki Jorma             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                            663        473        1136
 22.   Kemppainen Taisto           Vaalan Karhu                                               961         961
 23.   Virkkula Unto               Nivalan Urheilijat                                         850         850
 24.   Määttä Seppo                Kemijärven Urheilijat                           833                    833
 25.   Kesti Tapani                Kuortaneen Kunto                                819                    819
 26.   Mustonen Lauri              Suunta 2000                                     769                    769
 26.   Joensuu Martti              Nivalan Urheilijat                              769                    769
 28.   Paukkunen Ossi              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                      739                    739
 29.   Backman Sven-Olof           IK Falken                                       672                    672
 30.   Torrkulla Roy               IF Minken                                       637                    637
 31.   Partanen Risto              Hyvinkään Rasti                                 619                    619
 32.   Sundqvist Stig              OK Botnia                                       617                    617
 33.   Pellinen Antero             Rasti E4                                                                 0
 33.   Viitasaari Jussi            Nivalan Urheilijat                                                       0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H70 : 2,5 km

  1.   Nyberg Pertti               SOC Asikkala                                    976       1000        1976
  2.   Karjalainen Seppo           Kuopion Suunnistajat                            971        985        1956
  3.   Torvikoski Jouko            Järvenpään Palo                                1000        940        1940
  4.   Haaja Reijo                 Valkeakosken Haka                               968        926        1894
  5.   Harvala Asko                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         942        728        1670
  6.   Kaasalainen Oiva            Suunta-Sepot                                    836        814        1650
  7.   Paavilainen Arvo            Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                            656        817        1473
  8.   Sirola Risto                Keravan Urheilijat                              835        598        1433
  9.   Ekström Marcus              Kauhavan Wisa                                   643        780        1423
 10.   Linna Esko                  Nivalan Urheilijat                              572        845        1417
 11.   Karppinen Eino              Säyneisen Salpa                                 951        429        1380
 12.   Teppo Jaakko                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                           606        702        1308
 13.   Tunturi Markku              Valkeakosken Haka                               903        343        1246
 14.   Lind Matti                  Kiimingin Urheilijat                            951                    951
 15.   Saarinen Mikko              Keuruun Kisailijat                              911                    911
 16.   Veijovaara Jorma            SK Pohjantähti                                  869                    869
 17.   Maronen Arto                Alatornion Pirkat                               779                    779
 18.   Kettunen Seppo              Rasti-Jyry                                      755                    755
 19.   Laurikkala Jukka            Koovee                                          601                    601
 20.   Varis Martti                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         456                    456
 21.   Karvonen Raimo              Suomusjärven Sisu                                                        0
 21.   Sulander Heikki             Sahalahden Kunto                                                         0
 21.   Suorajärvi Mauri            SK Pohjantähti                                                           0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H75 : 2,1 km

  1.   Alalahti Jaakko             Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                         951       1000        1951
  2.   Ryyppö Toivo                Joutsenon Kullervo                             1000        803        1803
  3.   Suutari Veikko              Joutsenon Kullervo                              923        773        1696
  4.   Oja Reijo                   Nivalan Urheilijat                              689        744        1433
  5.   Pasonen Armo                OK77                                            798        535        1333
  6.   Houni Mikko                 Epilän Esa                                      876                    876
  7.   Laine Tapani                Kuopion Suunnistajat                            386        422         808
  8.   Lyijynen Mauno              Porvoon Urheilijat                                                       0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H80 : 1,7 km

  1.   Jäppinen Kyösti             Iisu                                           1000       1000        2000

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H20 : 3,6 km

  1.   Ahola Joonas                Navi                                            973       1000        1973
  2.   Väyrynen Seppo              Rasti-Pielinen                                  878        890        1768
  3.   Pantsar Jere                Pellon Ponsi                                    866        840        1706
  4.   Canella Samuele             Italy                                           816        785        1601
  5.   Karppinen Aleksi            SK Pohjantähti                                  832        739        1571
  6.   Saal Andres                 Estonia                                         783        777        1560
  7.   Seppänen Kari-Pekka         Rastikarhut                                     754        798        1552
  8.   Salomaa Antti-Ville         Navi                                            717        756        1473
  9.   Mair Philipp                Italy                                           666        800        1466
 10.   Hiitola Olli                Oulaisten Taru                                  701        755        1456
 11.   Sundelin Ville              Rastikarhut                                     613        683        1296
 12.   Ojanaho Olli                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        1000                   1000
 13.   Similä Henri                SK Vuoksi                                       932                    932
 14.   Linna Matti                 Oulaisten Huima                                            872         872
 15.   Rissanen Lari-Antti         Sonkajärven Pahka                               866                    866
 16.   Lipsanen Jeremias           Navi                                                       729         729
 17.   Holmberg Eetu               Rastikarhut                                                712         712
 18.   Mattola Peetu               Haapaveden Urheilijat                                      605         605
 19.   Comai Davide                Italy                                           556                    556

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H18 : 3,3 km

  1.   Schroderus Samuli           SK Pohjantähti                                 1000       1000        2000
  2.   Toivonen Eevert             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                             964        934        1898
  3.   Bergman Markku              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         917        959        1876
  4.   Schroderus Santeri          SK Pohjantähti                                  946        925        1871
  4.   Hyppölä Sampo               Sotkamon Jymy                                   955        916        1871
  6.   Aikio Severi                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                             907        915        1822
  7.   Pietikäinen Sauli           Kouvolan Suunnistajat                           857        951        1808
  8.   Lönnström Emil              OK Orient                                       867        920        1787
  9.   Tervala Miska               Rastivarsat                                     849        923        1772
 10.   Lindroth Joona              Asikkalan Raikas                                869        891        1760
 11.   Oikarinen Tuomas            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         822        925        1747
 12.   Vootele Jaagomägi           Estonia                                         848        880        1728
 13.   Salopelto Atso              SK Vuoksi                                       867        860        1727
 14.   Tynys Joona                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                           847        859        1706
 15.   Sobolin Denis               Russia                                          768        820        1588
 16.   Lindahl Jesper              Akilles OK                                      768        777        1545
 17.   Taulavuori Arttu            Alatornion Pirkat                               721        732        1453
 18.   Balev Yury                  Russia                                          681        739        1420
 19.   Kulgaviy Alexander          Russia                                          655        679        1334
 20.   Lammi Aleksi                Lapuan Virkiä                                   643        668        1311
 21.   Arola Matias                Paimion Rasti                                   596        699        1295
 22.   Corradini Francesco         Italy                                           504        788        1292
 23.   Sopo Aleksi                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                            881                    881
 24.   Rissanen Jiri-Pekka         Sonkajärven Pahka                               876                    876
 25.   Hyvönen Arvi                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                                                  0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H16 : 2,9 km

  1.   Toivanen Elmeri             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                           995       1000        1995
  2.   Härkönen Tommi              Kajaanin Suunnistajat                          1000        933        1933
  3.   Hyppölä Pyry                Sotkamon Jymy                                   861        954        1815
  4.   Viippola Aapo               Oulun Tarmo                                     883        890        1773
  5.   Kiljunen Eemeli             Rastivarsat                                     751        869        1620
  6.   Muzaffarov Gleb             Russia                                          808        808        1616
  7.   Deininger Lukas             SUI                                    0        795        817        1612
  8.   Rosinskiy Maxim             Russia                                          776        809        1585
  9.   Ibragimov Akhmed            Russia                                          731        848        1579
 10.   Rodin Valeriy               Russia                                          748        804        1552
 11.   Nurminen Jani               Valkeakosken Haka                               697        829        1526
 12.   Stevander Pyry              Kuortaneen Kunto                                565        886        1451
 13.   Pais Märten                 Vehkalahden Veikot                              639        750        1389
 14.   Ruuhiala Roope              Hiisirasti                                      676        709        1385
 15.   Vetchinov Georgy            Russia                                          594        679        1273
 16.   Määttä Juho                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         606        612        1218
 17.   Ekström Rasmus              MS Parma                                        446        717        1163
 18.   Rissanen Roni-Ville         Sonkajärven Pahka                               722                    722
 19.   Hansén Linus                OK Botnia                                       691                    691

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H14 : 2,1 km

  1.   Nurminen Eerik              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                           975        998        1973
  2.   Heikkilä Niklas             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                          1000        909        1909
  3.   Buzovkin Danil              Russia                                          900       1000        1900
  4.   Nykänen Tomi                Lammin Säkiä                                    754        842        1596
  5.   Ekström Niklas              MS Parma                                        855        716        1571
  6.   Toivonen Vilhelm            Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                             694        834        1528
  7.   Karakulin Nikita            Russia                                          674        803        1477
  8.   Petrelius Eetu              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         666        800        1466
  9.   Khokhlov Danila             Russia                                          721        743        1464
 10.   Miikki Veeti                SK Vuoksi                                       689        754        1443
 11.   Merkulov Trofim             Russia                                          711        727        1438
 12.   Minkin Mikhail              Russia                                          616        807        1423
 13.   Shofinov Andrey             Russia                                          643        715        1358
 14.   Sobolin Daniil              Russia                                          687        599        1286
 15.   Shvedov Dmitry              Russia                                          581        682        1263
 16.   Borovkov Artem              Russia                                          525        667        1192
 17.   Maijala Matias              Lapin Veikot                                    734                    734
 18.   Oksa Antti-Jussi            Tarpian Suunta                                  701                    701
 19.   Kullman Hannes              IK Falken                                       688                    688
 20.   Toivanen Eemeli             Hiidenkiertäjät                                 657                    657
 21.   Forsell Mickel              OK Botnia                                       572                    572
 22.   Nechaev Ilya                Russia                                          366                    366
 23.   Kotov Daniil                Russia                                                                   0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H12 : 1,6 km

  1.   Oikkonen Severi             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         958       1000        1958
  2.   Chernykh Mikhail            Hyvinkään Rasti                                1000        871        1871
  3.   Rantala Jussi               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         833        807        1640
  4.   Sinyavskiy Timofey          Russia                                          721        750        1471
  5.   Lysov Vladimir              Russia                                          721        747        1468
  6.   Olkkonen Vili               Kangasala SK                                    742        659        1401
  7.   Strunkov Stepan             Russia                                          667        598        1265
  8.   Toivanen Rasmus             Hiidenkiertäjät                                 737                    737
  9.   Rissanen Erno-Kalle         Sonkajärven Pahka                               672                    672
 10.   Forsell Gustav              OK Botnia                                       597                    597

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H10 : 1,0 km

  1.   Klemettinen Simo            Suunta Jyväskylä                               1000       1000        2000

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D21C : 2,5 km

  1.   Nykänen Sanna               Asikkalan Raikas                               1000       1000        2000
  2.   Ivanova Marina              SK Vuoksi                                       956        966        1922
  3.   Kokkonen Miia               Kangasala SK                                    705        686        1391
  4.   Ritvanen Hanna              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                            871                    871

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D35 : 3,1 km

  1.   Vaara Annika                Lapin Veikot                                   1000       1000        2000
  2.   Autio Päivi                 Yläneen Kiri                                    811        872        1683
  3.   Kallio Terhi                Koovee                                          893                    893
  4.   Munsterhjelm Camilla        SK Pohjantähti                                  786                    786
  5.   Kheldert Elena              Russia                                          701                    701
  6.   Tuomisto Elisa              Kyrös-Rasti                                     700                    700
  7.   Pulkkinen Arja              Joutsenon Kullervo                              529                    529

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D40 : 2,9 km

  1.   Paalanen Satu               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                           1000        988        1988
  2.   Törmikoski Tarja            Savon Suunta                                    795       1000        1795
  3.   Maijala Mervi               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         776        952        1728
  4.   Nurminen Henna              Helsingin Suunnistajat                          757        853        1610

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D45 : 2,9 km

  1.   Hannuksela Eija             Suunta 2000                                    1000       1000        2000
  2.   Toivonen Sirra              Epilän Esa                                      923        959        1882
  3.   Oikkonen Mirka              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         866        953        1819
  4.   Hyvönen Tuija               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         886        871        1757
  5.   Korpela-Kamila Heidi        Suunta Jurva                                    665        750        1415
  6.   Pirttilä Lea                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         622        691        1313
  7.   Taulavuori Tarja            Alatornion Pirkat                                          567         567
  8.   Viitanen Kirsi              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                                                  0
  8.   Oikarinen Maarit            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                                                  0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D50 : 2,5 km

  1.   Leppäsalmi Päivi            Haapamäen Urheilijat                            961        961        1922
  2.   Lotvonen Arja               Laitasaaren Veto                               1000        900        1900
  3.   Lassila Päivi               RasTiimi                                        908        837        1745
  4.   Mulari Pirjo                Kajaanin Suunnistajat                           852        851        1703
  5.   Katajamäki Tuija            Kauhavan Wisa                                   832        841        1673
  6.   Väärälä Marita              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         849        788        1637
  7.   Gustafsson Johanna          Rajamäen Rykmentti                              750        795        1545
  8.   Linko Rita                  Espoon Suunta                                   740        770        1510
  9.   Ojajärvi Päivi              Rastiketut                                      658        710        1368
 10.   Tuomisto Anna-Leena         Vaasan Suunnistajat                             685        530        1215
 11.   Bergman Heidi               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         597        477        1074
 12.   Juutilainen Virpi           SK Vuoksi                                                 1000        1000
 13.   Linnainmaa Tiina            Kyrös-Rasti                                     767                    767
 14.   Laurila Saija               Epilän Esa                                      733                    733
 15.   Palmi Kirre                 Kyrös-Rasti                                                653         653
 16.   Ekdahl Pirkko               Nivalan Urheilijat                              651                    651
 17.   Hänninen Raija              Hiidenkiertäjät                                                          0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D55 : 2,1 km

  1.   Kihlström Kirsi             Hankasalmen Hanka                              1000       1000        2000
  2.   Soinila Helena              Teuvan Rivakka                                  977        941        1918
  3.   Raatikainen Päivi           Hankasalmen Hanka                               820        910        1730
  4.   Mäntylä Kirsti              Rastiketut                                      692        831        1523
  5.   Danilchenkova Olga          Russia                                          678        768        1446
  6.   Käkelä Maija                Puolangan Ryhti                                            922         922
  7.   Saari Marita                Suunta-Sepot                                    758                    758
  7.   Korpio Aulikki              Valkeakosken Haka                               758                    758
  9.   Laurila Arja                Jalasjärven Jalas                               595                    595

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D60 : 2,1 km

  1.   Halme Ritva                 Kiimingin Urheilijat                           1000       1000        2000
  2.   Köngäs Kaarina              Puolangan Ryhti                                 872        889        1761
  3.   Fred Bodil                  IF Femman                                       805        936        1741
  4.   Ahonkivi Irma               Rastikarhut                                     734        859        1593
  5.   Sauru Seija                 Pohjankyrön Rasti                               722        867        1589
  6.   Keskinarkaus Raili          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         800        610        1410
  7.   Öström Berit                Sweden                                          745                    745
  8.   Tikka Eija                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                      664                    664
  9.   Karvonen Pirjo              Suomusjärven Sisu                               556                    556

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D65 : 2,1 km

  1.   Tarkiainen Sirpa            Suunta-Sepot                                   1000        953        1953
  2.   Törrö Maria-Leena           Valkeakosken Haka                               795       1000        1795
  3.   Kaasalainen Tuula           Suunta-Sepot                                    959        829        1788
  4.   Piiparinen Seija            Rastikarhut                                     815        954        1769
  5.   Sulander Mirja-Liisa        Navi                                            868        542        1410
  6.   Hautamäki Anna-Maija        Rastiketut                                      719        615        1334
  7.   Holck Leena                 Ylläksen Rasti                                  815                    815
  8.   Rajaniemi Anneli            Oulaisten Taru                                  786                    786
  9.   Lindsten Ulla               Rasti-Jyry                                      685                    685
 10.   Maja Alli                   Rasti-Jussit                                                             0
 10.   Ohramaa Tuula               Rasti-Jyry                                                               0
 10.   Kanerva Marja               Rasti-Jyry                                                               0
 10.   Korteniemi Leena            Suunta 2000                                                              0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D70 : 1,7 km

  1.   Muikku Rauni                Navi                                           1000       1000        2000
  2.   Varis Tuula                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         746        844        1590
  3.   Liuha Tuulikki              Navi                                            769        814        1583
  4.   Vauhkonen Marjatta          Epilän Esa                                      675        853        1528
  5.   Tanska Eeva                 Espoon Suunta                                   674        812        1486
  6.   Valjakka Leena              Navi                                                       884         884
  7.   Piskonen Leena              Navi                                            793                    793

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D20 : 3,1 km

  1.   Räisänen Mira               Saloisten Reipas                                980       1000        1980
  2.   Valkonen Oona               Kangasniemen Kalske                            1000        963        1963
  3.   Hakala Helena               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                       824        841        1665
  4.   Riihimäki Anna              Asikkalan Raikas                                824        827        1651
  5.   Lindroth Mia                Asikkalan Raikas                                843        801        1644
  6.   Närhi Minna                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                             794        845        1639
  7.   Corradini Stefania          Italy                                           780        856        1636
  8.   Valkonen Viivi              Kangasniemen Kalske                             823        810        1633
  9.   Patscheider Lia             Italy                                           879        590        1469
 10.   Gertrud Aarna               Estonia                                         554        646        1200
 11.   Ylikoski Taru               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                                  715         715
 12.   Hannila Henna               Suunta 2000                                                691         691
 13.   Linnainmaa Eeva             Kyrös-Rasti                                     617                    617
 14.   Haapakoski Tiina            Rastikarhut                                     508                    508
 15.   Muzaffarova Maria           Russia                                          498                    498
 16.   Bergman Marjo               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                                                  0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D18 : 2,9 km

  1.   Suutari Tuuli               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                          1000       1000        2000
  2.   Kudre Doris                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                      952        969        1921
  3.   Aho Petra                   Navi                                            878        923        1801
  4.   Näsi Juliaana               SK Pohjantähti                                  833        924        1757
  5.   Korhonen Julia              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                      844        850        1694
  6.   Mikhaylova Olya             Russia                                          791        837        1628
  7.   Savilova Maria              Russia                                          747        841        1588
  8.   Reponen Niina               Paimion Rasti                                   706        758        1464
  9.   Mäntylä Tanja               Kuortaneen Kunto                                723        692        1415
 10.   Toomas Liis                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                      705        669        1374
 11.   Ekström Hanne-Line          MS Parma                                        563        564        1127
 12.   Näsi Aurora                 SK Pohjantähti                                  831                    831
 13.   Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa         SK Pohjantähti                                                           0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D16 : 2,5 km

  1.   Klemettinen Veera           Suunta Jyväskylä                                966       1000        1966
  2.   Kotila Laura                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         933        974        1907
  3.   Kovanen Maiju               Suunta Jyväskylä                                943        938        1881
  4.   Nenonen Liisa               SK Vuoksi                                       909        949        1858
  5.   Kontkanen Ronja             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                             922        876        1798
  6.   Nurminen Jutta              Valkeakosken Haka                               876        885        1761
  7.   Trifilenkova Valentina      Russia                                          887        873        1760
  8.   Tuomisto Anu                Vaasan Suunnistajat                             842        887        1729
  9.   Similä Roosa                SK Vuoksi                                       841        865        1706
 10.   Viholainen Elisa            Suunta Jyväskylä                                862        835        1697
 11.   Tuomisto Satu               Vaasan Suunnistajat                             752        856        1608
 12.   Raudkepp Emily              Estonia                                         695        829        1524
 13.   Kõivo Kristel               Estonia                                         644        871        1515
 14.   Kalinina Nika               Russia                                         1000                   1000
 15.   Sopo Annika                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                            700                    700
 16.   Peltonen Elsa               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                            648                    648
 17.   Räsänen Johanna             Kuopion Suunnistajat                            453                    453
 18.   Alieva Karina               Russia                                          430                    430
 19.   Myrskog Linnea              IK Kronan                                                                0

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D14 : 1,7 km

  1.   Oikkonen Sanni              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        1000       1000        2000
  2.   Klemettinen Kaisa           Suunta Jyväskylä                                926        913        1839
  3.   Rantala Aino                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         811        863        1674
  4.   Kovanen Anu                 Suunta Jyväskylä                                831        792        1623
  5.   Taulavuori Venla            Alatornion Pirkat                               739        797        1536
  6.   Sydänmaa Oona               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                           885        359        1244
  7.   Tikkanen Tia-Maria          Kajaanin Suunnistajat                           545        654        1199
  8.   Ruuska Elviira              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         595        601        1196
  9.   Ruuska Esteri               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         569        411         980
 10.   Neklyudova Darya            Russia                                          478        437         915

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D12 : 1,6 km

  1.   Leppäsalmi Sara             Haapamäen Urheilijat                           1000        996        1996
  2.   Nurminen Kaarina            Hiiltomiehet                                    885       1000        1885
  3.   Chernykh Zoya               Hyvinkään Rasti                                 951        916        1867
  4.   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         828        873        1701
  5.   Kozlova Uliana              Russia                                          727        742        1469
  6.   Juutilainen Matilda         SK Vuoksi                                       562        816        1378
  7.   Hansén Amanda               OK Botnia                                       749                    749

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D10 : 1,0 km

  1.   Petrelius Enni              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                        1000       1000        2000
  2.   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                         832        762        1594
  3.   Olkkonen Veera              Kangasala SK                                    701        856        1557