World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21A



 201  10.00         14052 3497344  Köngäs Teemu                 Puolangan Ryhti
 202  10.00         45021 3457108  Gritsan Ruslan               Suunta 2000
 203  10.00         19671 3454600  Tauriainen Teemu             Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 204  10.00         24859 3391521  Lehtinen Niko                Asikkalan Raikas
 205  10.00         45648 3020104  Hohl Christian               Norway
 206  10.00         45146       0  Linnus Kristjan              Estonia
 207  10.00        101555      80  Gruzdev Andrey               Russia
 208  10.00         18051 3554466  Liukkala Jaakko              Hauhon Sisu
 209  10.00         13136 3475993  Peltonen Topias              Haapamäen Urheilijat
 210  10.00          4418 3486735  Niskanen Teemu               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 211  10.00         93032 3458460  Medvedev Grigory             Suunta 2000
 212  10.00         82023 3305661  Johansson Erik               Sweden
 213  10.00         23525 3393311  Lahtinen Tuomo               Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 214  10.00          6795 3478492  Pökälä Samuel                Asikkalan Raikas
 215  10.00         45226      85  Kapitonov Maxim              Russia
 216  10.00          5358 3493947  Leinonen Lauri               Navi
 217  10.00         14005 3473006  Viholainen Joona             Suunta Jyväskylä
 218  10.00         19831 3469442  Martikainen Juha             Haapamäen Urheilijat
 219  10.00         40515 3493699  Kesaväli Asso                Estonia
 220  10.00         93033 3465861  Khrykin Dmitry               Suunta 2000
 221  10.00         10088 3469848  Hiltunen Tuomas              Rasti-Pielinen
 222  10.00         40590     348  Mangnusson Carl              Sweden
 223  10.00         29556 3482569  Rantala Teemu                IF Femman
 224  10.00         27801 3485273  Partanen Tapani              Hyvinkään Rasti
 225  10.00         48683      89  Peilans Janis                Latvia
 226  10.00         15755 3451747  Kiiskinen Petri              Rasti-Pielinen
 227  10.00         96527      82  Kalinin Oleg                 Russia
 228  10.00         97848      88  Udris Emils                  Latvia
 229  10.00         48605      91  Briconoks Edgars             Latvia
 230  10.00         49220      90  Putnins Reinis               Latvia

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D21A



 232  10.00         33005 3514452  Silventoinen Ulla            Saloisten Reipas
 233  10.00          5036 3471471  Lotvonen Milla               Laitasaaren Veto
 234  10.00          5972 3394475  Koivunen Mari                Lammin Säkiä
 235  10.00         14788 3516010  Haga Antonia                 OK Botnia
 236  10.00        101548     363  Persson Frida                Sweden
 237  10.00         24890 3393915  Lindroth Mona                Asikkalan Raikas
 238  10.00        101553     312  Elfving Agnes                Sweden
 239  10.00         13156      62  Karppinen Kukka-Maaria       Laitasaaren Veto
 240  10.00         32515 3472859  Laitinen Maria               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 241  10.00         15902 3496361  Partanen Ritva               Lammin Säkiä
 242  10.00         16978 3516176  Jaako Niina                  Länsi-Rajan Rasti
 243  10.00         28802 3433802  Lehtiniemi Iisa              Savon Suunta
 244  10.00          3599     327  Kokkonen Jenni               Suunta 2000
 245  10.00         25580 3458700  Valkonen Outi                Kangasniemen Kalske
 246  10.00         33377 3493525  Hämäläinen Reetta            Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 247  10.00         16641 3453578  Lotvonen Essi                Laitasaaren Veto
 248  10.00         34245 3552734  Lylynperä Kaisa              Koovee
 249  10.00          5789 3393774  Tahvanainen Venla            Espoon Suunta
 250  10.00         35528 3394418  Rantanen Marja               Lammin Säkiä
 251  10.00         32513 3473584  Laitinen Kaisa               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 252  10.00         97980     364  Persson Frida                Sweden
 253  10.00         37979     352  Niittymäki Johanna           Koovee
 255  10.00          8798 3461662  Perkkalainen Johanna         Epilän Esa
 256  10.00         29561 3501301  Kiiskinen Kirsi              Kouvolan Suunnistajat

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21B



 261  10.57         22650 3466018  Villanen Simo                SK Vuoksi
 262  10.59         23813      50  Hyvönen Sami                 Rasti-Pielinen
 260  11.01         21348 3475894  Juutilainen Masa             SK Vuoksi
 259  11.03          6289 3453354  Similä Lauri                 SK Vuoksi

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21C



 266  10.55         21397 3487345  Heikkilä Kari                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 265  10.57        101547     314  Frost Per                    Sweden
 267  10.59           448 3480928  Koponen Timo                 Rasti-Pielinen

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H35



 270  11.32         17972 3554573  Kallio Kari                  Koovee

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H40



 288  11.38         20538     381  Torvela Niko                 Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
 285  11.40        101562     331  Kotov Slava                  Russia
 284  11.42          3046 3487394  Häkkinen Mika                Hiiltomiehet
 283  11.44         37461 3488335  Viippola Ilpo                Suunta 2000
 282  11.46          8608 3484268  Klemettinen Vesa             Suunta Jyväskylä
 281  11.48         31829 3482445  Kamila Kai                   Suunta Jurva
 280  11.50         10563 3482056  Nurminen Ilkka               Hiiltomiehet
 279  11.52          6304 3485117  Hannula Markus               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 287  11.54           390     317  Havula Jarmo                 Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
 278  11.56         37965 3477387  Peltonen Heikki              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 277  11.58         27618 3555000  Leppäniemi Jani              Vetelin Urheilijat
 276  12.00         39044 3459070  Räisänen Jani                Saloisten Reipas
 275  12.02         30568 3458825  Miikki Jussi                 SK Vuoksi
 274  12.04         38140 3394236  Hannuksela Jari              Suunta 2000
 273  12.06          2156     332  Kudre Raul                   Estonia

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H45



 290  11.04           881 3474731  Aho Ismo                     Navi
 307  11.06         17121 3557311  Tiainen Hannu                Nivalan Urheilijat
 308  11.08           548     369  Ruuska Vesa                  Kangasala SK
 306  11.10         12900 3485422  Kiljunen Juha                Rastivarsat
 305  11.12         31834 3471158  Suutari Tero                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 304  11.14         25304 3499159  Tervala Mika                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 303  11.16          2516 3472313  Similä Juha                  SK Vuoksi
 302  11.18           607 3470762  Heinilä Hannu                Rastivarsat
 301  11.20          1720 3482130  Nevala Pasi                  Teuvan Rivakka
 300  11.22         13059 3479748  Tuomala Jyrki                Suunta Jyväskylä
 299  11.24         36396 3497732  Gynther Kimmo                Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 298  11.26          2397 3559697  Tuokko Jyrki                 Rastivarsat
 297  11.28         20002     379  Toivonen Mikko               Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
 296  11.30         12180     311  Ekström Thomas               MS Parma
 295  11.32         36662 3482866  Törmikoski Kai               Savon Suunta
 294  11.34         17661 3460110  Marttinen Tuomo              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 293  11.36          5798 3456571  Juvakka Pekka                Suunta Jyväskylä
 309  11.38         33062 3488541  Toivanen Samuli              Luumäen Rasti
 292  11.40         27263     375  Stevander Petri              Kuortaneen Kunto
 291  11.42         22482 3453396  Luukkonen Mika               SK Vuoksi

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H50



 327  11.46        101554      48  Achermann Alois              Switzerland
 326  11.48         26319      83  Vilppola Arto                Pellon Ponsi
 325  11.50          2058 3497096  Hänninen Jukka               Hiidenkiertäjät
 324  11.52         28061     383  Vainio Asko                  MS Parma
 323  11.54         19546 3551348  Tuomisto Juha                Vaasan Suunnistajat
 322  11.56         25309 3496965  Lahtinen Jari                Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 321  11.58         10334 3483369  Piispanen Reima              Saloisten Reipas
 320  12.00          1804 3469772  Turunen Matti                Rasti-Pielinen
 319  12.02           167 3487030  Määttä Kimmo                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 328  12.04          9138 3554458  Maunuksela Jari              Tarpian Suunta
 317  12.06         45860     305  Chernykh Sergey              Hyvinkään Rasti
 316  12.08          8766     330  Kotala Ilkka                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 315  12.10         39379     340  Lehtinen Jukka               Asikkalan Raikas
 314  12.12          7418 3498706  Sippola Asko                 Kuortaneen Kunto
 313  12.14         17892 3395084  Heiskanen Hannu              Sonkajärven Pahka
 312  12.16         32554     335  Lassila Antti                Kuortaneen Kunto
 311  12.18             0 3559960  Hansruedi Häny               SUI

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H55



 345  11.09         26283 3496197  Mannila Tapio                Epilän Esa
 344  11.11         16640 3485521  Laine Markku                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 343  11.13          5486 3480662  Mahlamäki Jari               Teuvan Rivakka
 342  11.15         15886 3394152  Pulkkinen Pekka              Joutsenon Kullervo
 341  11.17         13044 3479508  Karppinen Jouko              Laitasaaren Veto
 340  11.19          3193 3481637  Tunis Bengt                  IF Femman
 339  11.21          6223 3469970  Martikainen Pasi             Haapamäen Urheilijat
 338  11.23         15398 3456837  Kurkela Reino                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 337  11.25          7820 3462405  Hiltunen Pekka               Rasti-Pielinen
 336  11.27           369 3468311  Honkimaa Ari                 Espoon Suunta
 335  11.29         32436     333  Käyhkö Jaakko                RastiPiikkiö
 332  11.31          4407 3488582  Haapasalmi Eero              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 346  11.33          7384     338  Laurila Timo                 Jalasjärven Jalas
 331  11.35          5928 3459021  Valkonen Pekka               Kangasniemen Kalske

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H60



 372  11.41         31204 3498433  Toppari Pekka                Puolangan Ryhti
 370  11.43         16634 3486081  Saarinen Heikki              SOC Asikkala
 371  11.45         15899 3456456  Pietikäinen Markku           Joutsenon Kullervo
 368  11.47          6574 3488327  Udd Esko                     SOC Asikkala
 369  11.49         45856     373  Sandström Kjell              Sweden
 375  11.51           676 3470663  Hyvönen Markku               Rasti-Pielinen
 367  11.53        101580     346  Lund Clas-Göran              Sweden
 366  11.55          5273 3479771  Urpalainen Jukka             Miehikkälän Vilkas
 365  11.57         22889 3493640  Moisander Jouni              Rasti-Vihti
 364  11.59         14055 3497153  Köngäs Martti                Puolangan Ryhti
 363  12.01         13803 3486008  Lehtiniemi Pekka             Savon Suunta
 362  12.03           397 3484631  Pöllänen Tapani              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 361  12.05          9819     334  Lappalainen Martti           Navi
 360  12.07          9079 3501798  Mourujärvi Kauno             Kuopion Suunnistajat
 359  12.09          3158     323  Keskinarkaus Jouni           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 358  12.11         12395 3458924  Keltamäki Seppo              Joutsenon Kullervo
 357  12.13         20273 3501673  Liukkala Pekka               Hauhon Sisu
 356  12.15         15735 3471307  Koutaniemi Timo              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 354  12.17         45431     302  Andersson Eje                Sweden
 353  12.19         25166 3484243  Tiilikainen Teuvo            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 352  12.21          4030 3485547  Hyyryläinen Raimo            Juvan Urheilijat
 351  12.23         32451 3556123  Nurminen Markku              Suosmeren Salpa
 350  12.25         31901 3486875  Pokela Erkki                 Luumäen Rasti
 374  12.27           143     351  Männikkö Seppo               Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
 349  12.29          5316 3487196  Ollikainen Seppo             Juvan Urheilijat
 373  12.31           456     301  Aalto Antti                  Päijät-Rasti

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H65



 406  11.15          2732 3552510  Kesti Tapani                 Kuortaneen Kunto
 405  11.17          6647 3472677  Kemppainen Taisto            Vaalan Karhu
 404  11.21         28906 3552601  Pellinen Antero              Rasti E4
 408  11.23         17233     362  Paukkunen Ossi               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 403  11.25         24878      32  Hautala Olavi                Rasti-Jussit
 402  11.27         19988 3500147  Torrkulla Roy                IF Minken
 401  11.29         13727 3498870  Koistinen Leo                Vakka-Rasti
 400  11.31         30623 3391976  Rönkkö Paavo                 Espoon Suunta
 399  11.33         17886      33  Joensuu Martti               Nivalan Urheilijat
 409  11.35         20621 3501574  Sundqvist Stig               OK Botnia
 398  11.37         17395 3483484  Määttä Seppo                 Kemijärven Urheilijat
 397  11.39         28525 3493822  Köykkä Jussi                 Rasti-Kurikka
 396  11.41         17610 3505823  Halkosaari Severi            Nivalan Urheilijat
 395  11.43          2596 3497666  Hahtola Aulis                Rasti-Kurikka
 394  11.45         31488      36  Mäkilä Ilmari                Espoon Suunta
 393  11.47          3087 3481546  Lehtinen Teuvo               SOC Asikkala
 392  11.49         32423 3478773  Kajava Viljo                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
 391  11.51         30878 3553468  Lakkinen Keijo               Suunta-Sepot
 410  11.53         20806 3514155  Backman Sven-Olof            IK Falken
 389  11.55         15178     372  Saari Tauno                  Suunta-Sepot
 390  11.57         16621 3485414  Inkinen Paavo                Rasti-Jyry
 387  11.59          3471 3549953  Hyvönen Eero                 Porvoon Urheilijat
 388  12.01         25248 3466414  Oja Jorma                    Nivalan Urheilijat
 411  12.03          6642 3392123  Partanen Risto               Hyvinkään Rasti
 386  12.05         30525      47  Viitasaari Jussi             Nivalan Urheilijat
 385  12.07          4651 3505971  Korhonen Mauno               Kuopion Suunnistajat
 384  12.09         23913 3514114  Virkkula Unto                Nivalan Urheilijat
 383  12.11         23806     339  Lehtimäki Jorma              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 407  12.13         16457 3496874  Mustonen Lauri               Suunta 2000
 382  12.15          5529 3487220  Kettunen Kimmo               Säyneisen Salpa
 381  12.17         13411 3553617  Kattilakoski Eero            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 380  12.19         22612 3482601  Hanhela Mauno                Haukiputaan Heitto
 379  12.21         10761 3394848  Kankaanpää Jussi             Rasti-Jussit
 378  12.23         25316 3479821  Nurminen Heikki              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H70



 412  10.14         29954     322  Karvonen Raimo               Suomusjärven Sisu
 435  10.16         32086 3480522  Kaasalainen Oiva             Suunta-Sepot
 434  10.18         23055 3496635  Sirola Risto                 Keravan Urheilijat
 433  10.20         30104 3480159  Paavilainen Arvo             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 432  10.22          3681 3484177  Lind Matti                   Kiimingin Urheilijat
 431  10.24         18701     384  Varis Martti                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 430  10.26          1703 3477585  Teppo Jaakko                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 429  10.28          3960 3487675  Kettunen Seppo               Rasti-Jyry
 428  10.30         30839 3481926  Nyberg Pertti                SOC Asikkala
 427  10.32          6244 3553120  Saarinen Mikko               Keuruun Kisailijat
 436  10.34         32853 3493889  Maronen Arto                 Alatornion Pirkat
 426  10.36         23422 3392982  Torvikoski Jouko             Järvenpään Palo
 425  10.38         37144 3501756  Linna Esko                   Nivalan Urheilijat
 424  10.40         18735 3455722  Harvala Asko                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 423  10.42         32778 3499399  Laurikkala Jukka             Koovee
 422  10.44         18426 3486164  Karjalainen Seppo            Kuopion Suunnistajat
 421  10.46         36324 3451655  Sulander Heikki              Sahalahden Kunto
 420  10.48         16699 3481215  Ekström Marcus               Kauhavan Wisa
 419  10.50         13903      30  Karppinen Eino               Säyneisen Salpa
 418  10.52         24065 3514817  Suorajärvi Mauri             SK Pohjantähti
 417  10.54           846 3494002  Tunturi Markku               Valkeakosken Haka
 416  10.56         18340 3515210  Veijovaara Jorma             SK Pohjantähti
 415  10.58           843 3497757  Haaja Reijo                  Valkeakosken Haka

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H75



 446  11.09         28284 3485620  Laine Tapani                 Kuopion Suunnistajat
 445  11.11         31637 3485653  Alalahti Jaakko              Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
 444  11.13         28960     360  Pasonen Armo                 OK77
 443  11.15         18839 3501772  Oja Reijo                    Nivalan Urheilijat
 442  11.17         21424 3552098  Houni Mikko                  Epilän Esa
 441  11.19         26819 3392891  Suutari Veikko               Joutsenon Kullervo
 440  11.21          5006 3499019  Lyijynen Mauno               Porvoon Urheilijat
 439  11.23          3101 3457447  Ryyppö Toivo                 Joutsenon Kullervo

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H80



 449  11.02         18348 3391877  Jäppinen Kyösti              Iisu

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H20



 451  10.54         21401     345  Lipsanen Jeremias            Navi
 469  10.56          1010 3452000  Ahola Joonas                 Navi
 468  10.58         93255     370  Saal Andres                  Estonia
 467  11.00          6293 3559796  Similä Henri                 SK Vuoksi
 466  11.02         12355     374  Seppänen Kari-Pekka          Rastikarhut
 465  11.04         31363 3394293  Rissanen Lari-Antti          Sonkajärven Pahka
 464  11.06         12140 3440492  Väyrynen Seppo               Rasti-Pielinen
 463  11.08        101579     306  Comai Davide                 Italy
 462  11.10         11071 3495959  Mattola Peetu                Haapaveden Urheilijat
 461  11.12         26531 3516234  Hiitola Olli                 Oulaisten Taru
 460  11.14         15798 3441144  Ojanaho Olli                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 458  11.16         14165 3483914  Salomaa Antti-Ville          Navi
 459  11.18         14746 3493491  Sundelin Ville               Rastikarhut
 456  11.20         97812     304  Canella Samuele              Italy
 457  11.22         17202     318  Holmberg Eetu                Rastikarhut
 454  11.24        101578     347  Mair Philipp                 Italy
 455  11.26          7771 3477353  Linna Matti                  Oulaisten Huima
 453  11.28         40075 3483179  Pantsar Jere                 Pellon Ponsi
 452  11.30         13157 3477866  Karppinen Aleksi             SK Pohjantähti

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H18



 496  10.16         11691 3484334  Tervala Miska                Rastivarsat
 495  10.18         30711 3476371  Salopelto Atso               SK Vuoksi
 494  10.20          8948 3483138  Aikio Severi                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 493  10.22         10191 3487808  Lindahl Jesper               Akilles OK
 492  10.24          9190 3486396  Oikarinen Tuomas             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 491  10.26         14492 3479276  Hyppölä Sampo                Sotkamon Jymy
 490  10.28         31364 3394202  Rissanen Jiri-Pekka          Sonkajärven Pahka
 489  10.30        101561      86  Kulgaviy Alexander           Russia
 488  10.32         13969 3394111  Schroderus Samuli            SK Pohjantähti
 487  10.34          3053 3488111  Lönnström Emil               OK Orient
 486  10.36         26296 3501558  Toivonen Eevert              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
 485  10.38         27380 3498417  Tynys Joona                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 483  10.40         93256      84  Sobolin Denis                Russia
 482  10.42         28089 3391141  Lindroth Joona               Asikkalan Raikas
 481  10.44         93260      87  Balev Yury                   Russia
 480  10.46         12270 3395019  Arola Matias                 Paimion Rasti
 479  10.48        101576     386  Vootele Jaagomägi            Estonia
 478  10.50         11382      96  Sopo Aleksi                  Kuopion Suunnistajat
 477  10.52         22676 3393733  Schroderus Santeri           SK Pohjantähti
 476  10.54         37591 3470358  Pietikäinen Sauli            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 475  10.56         35202 3486057  Lammi Aleksi                 Lapuan Virkiä
 474  10.58         98445     307  Corradini Francesco          Italy
 473  11.00         14321 3472222  Bergman Markku               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 472  11.02         26396 3394996  Taulavuori Arttu             Alatornion Pirkat

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H16



 514  10.15          3170 3488640  Viippola Aapo                Oulun Tarmo
 513  10.17         30897     353  Nurminen Jani                Valkeakosken Haka
 512  10.19        101573      58  Ibragimov Akhmed             Russia
 515  10.21         28791 3559887  Hansén Linus                 OK Botnia
 510  10.23         93262      54  Rosinskiy Maxim              Russia
 511  10.25         49914     358  Pais Märten                  Vehkalahden Veikot
 509  10.27         26639 3519386  Ruuhiala Roope               Hiisirasti
 508  10.29         28461 3487907  Toivanen Elmeri              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 507  10.31        101560      55  Rodin Valeriy                Russia
 506  10.33         40309 3496551  Hyppölä Pyry                 Sotkamon Jymy
 505  10.35         34496 3496445  Härkönen Tommi               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 504  10.37         12568 3394095  Rissanen Roni-Ville          Sonkajärven Pahka
 503  10.39         24248 3483054  Kiljunen Eemeli              Rastivarsat
 502  10.41         23495 3488392  Määttä Juho                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 501  10.43         27878 3554326  Ekström Rasmus               MS Parma
 500  10.45        101574      56  Muzaffarov Gleb              Russia
 499  10.47         30868     376  Stevander Pyry               Kuortaneen Kunto
 498  10.49         45138      12  Vetchinov Georgy             Russia
 497  10.51             0      68  Deininger Lukas              SUI

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H14



 521  10.15         30988 3391471  Nykänen Tomi                 Lammin Säkiä
 531  10.17         10445 3352676  Ekström Niklas               MS Parma
 525  10.19         93263      52  Sobolin Daniil               Russia
 526  10.21         29773 3467313  Heikkilä Niklas              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 518  10.23        101569      20  Shvedov Dmitry               Russia
 519  10.25         26221 3554201  Petrelius Eetu               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 534  10.27        101572      21  Shofinov Andrey              Russia
 538  10.29         29774 3482213  Toivanen Eemeli              Hiidenkiertäjät
 520  10.31        101567      23  Merkulov Trofim              Russia
 522  10.33         93264      14  Minkin Mikhail               Russia
 533  10.35         28361 3485844  Nurminen Eerik               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 532  10.37        101559      19  Borovkov Artem               Russia
 529  10.39         37863 3496734  Oksa Antti-Jussi             Tarpian Suunta
 527  10.41        101571      22  Karakulin Nikita             Russia
 536  10.43        101570      59  Buzovkin Danil               Russia
 537  10.45         38707 3559655  Forsell Mickel               OK Botnia
 524  10.47         97825      53  Kotov Daniil                 Russia
 528  10.49         26767 3500923  Miikki Veeti                 SK Vuoksi
 530  10.51         97826      16  Khokhlov Danila              Russia
 539  10.53         38954 3515038  Kullman Hannes               IK Falken
 540  10.55         28289 3499050  Maijala Matias               Lapin Veikot
 535  10.57        101551      60  Nechaev Ilya                 Russia
 523  10.59         10305     380  Toivonen Vilhelm             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H12



 550  10.15         29722 3487337  Oikkonen Severi              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 549  10.17         39803      24  Chernykh Mikhail             Hyvinkään Rasti
 548  10.19         97827      15  Strunkov Stepan              Russia
 547  10.21         38604     357  Olkkonen Vili                Kangasala SK
 546  10.23        101557      18  Lysov Vladimir               Russia
 551  10.25         13466 3484102  Toivanen Rasmus              Hiidenkiertäjät
 544  10.27        101556      17  Sinyavskiy Timofey           Russia
 552  10.29         38708     313  Forsell Gustav               OK Botnia
 545  10.31         36679 3446473  Rantala Jussi                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 543  10.33         37974 3394590  Rissanen Erno-Kalle          Sonkajärven Pahka

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H10



 555  10.16         39222     325  Klemettinen Simo             Suunta Jyväskylä

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D21C



 561  10.58         47030     320  Ivanova Marina               SK Vuoksi
 560  11.00         11072 3391562  Nykänen Sanna                Asikkalan Raikas
 559  11.02         26561 3474681  Ritvanen Hanna               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 558  11.04         40602     328  Kokkonen Miia                Kangasala SK

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D35



 569  11.55           163     382  Tuomisto Elisa               Kyrös-Rasti
 568  11.57           111 3393485  Pulkkinen Arja               Joutsenon Kullervo
 567  11.59         28870     303  Autio Päivi                  Yläneen Kiri
 566  12.01         29657 3482023  Vaara Annika                 Lapin Veikot
 570  12.03         96528      28  Kheldert Elena               Russia
 565  12.05         37332 3465739  Munsterhjelm Camilla         SK Pohjantähti
 564  12.07          7124 3553377  Kallio Terhi                 Koovee

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D40



 575  10.45         21522 3482858  Törmikoski Tarja             Savon Suunta
 574  10.47           251 3487881  Nurminen Henna               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 573  10.49         34785 3553880  Maijala Mervi                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 572  10.51           449 3474848  Paalanen Satu                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D45



 586  10.59          1304 3488475  Pirttilä Lea                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 585  11.01         35291 3482288  Korpela-Kamila Heidi         Suunta Jurva
 584  11.03         24598 3469244  Viitanen Kirsi               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 583  11.05         18311 3391935  Hannuksela Eija              Suunta 2000
 582  11.07         35424 3486701  Oikkonen Mirka               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 579  11.09          6490 3501715  Toivonen Sirra               Epilän Esa
 580  11.11          1251 3464468  Oikarinen Maarit             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 578  11.13          4143 3488426  Hyvönen Tuija                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D50



 603  11.04         25842     336  Lassila Päivi                RasTiimi
 602  11.06          4899 3481918  Ojajärvi Päivi               Rastiketut
 601  11.08         22440 3501483  Gustafsson Johanna           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 605  11.10         10838 3499498  Laurila Saija                Epilän Esa
 600  11.12          7940 3472511  Leppäsalmi Päivi             Haapamäen Urheilijat
 599  11.14          1503     310  Ekdahl Pirkko                Nivalan Urheilijat
 598  11.16         16700 3483112  Katajamäki Tuija             Kauhavan Wisa
 597  11.18         22983     342  Linko Rita                   Espoon Suunta
 604  11.20         18037     344  Linnainmaa Tiina             Kyrös-Rasti
 595  11.22         20571 3538691  Tuomisto Anna-Leena          Vaasan Suunnistajat
 594  11.24           164 3460599  Juutilainen Virpi            SK Vuoksi
 593  11.26          3844 3496148  Mulari Pirjo                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 592  11.28         28586 3553955  Bergman Heidi                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 591  11.30          5239 3454709  Lotvonen Arja                Laitasaaren Veto
 590  11.32          3445 3486925  Väärälä Marita               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 589  11.34         21101 3493517  Hänninen Raija               Hiidenkiertäjät

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D55



 616  11.06         26588     337  Laurila Arja                 Jalasjärven Jalas
 615  11.08         17117 3463155  Raatikainen Päivi            Hankasalmen Hanka
 614  11.10          1068 3481330  Soinila Helena               Teuvan Rivakka
 613  11.12         91609 3479730  Mäntylä Kirsti               Rastiketut
 612  11.14        101552     309  Danilchenkova Olga           Russia
 611  11.16          8019 3486685  Kihlström Kirsi              Hankasalmen Hanka
 610  11.18         15191     371  Saari Marita                 Suunta-Sepot
 609  11.20          7524     329  Korpio Aulikki               Valkeakosken Haka
 608  11.22         30754 3497914  Käkelä Maija                 Puolangan Ryhti

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D60



 627  11.29         11908     378  Tikka Eija                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 626  11.31         29953     321  Karvonen Pirjo               Suomusjärven Sisu
 625  11.33         24301 3493624  Sauru Seija                  Pohjankyrön Rasti
 624  11.35         96851     387  Öström Berit                 Sweden
 623  11.37         32360 3486537  Fred Bodil                   IF Femman
 622  11.39         30154 3392602  Halme Ritva                  Kiimingin Urheilijat
 621  11.41         11057 3483765  Ahonkivi Irma                Rastikarhut
 620  11.43         14051 3497195  Köngäs Kaarina               Puolangan Ryhti
 619  11.45         25635     324  Keskinarkaus Raili           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D65



 640  11.51          7239 3479904  Kaasalainen Tuula            Suunta-Sepot
 639  11.53         18568 3483849  Piiparinen Seija             Rastikarhut
 638  11.55         15319 3483898  Ohramaa Tuula                Rasti-Jyry
 637  11.57         37952 3493830  Törrö Maria-Leena            Valkeakosken Haka
 636  11.59         33755     365  Rajaniemi Anneli             Oulaisten Taru
 635  12.01           988 3395035  Maja Alli                    Rasti-Jussit
 634  12.03         18873 3395076  Hautamäki Anna-Maija         Rastiketut
 633  12.05          1106      26  Holck Leena                  Ylläksen Rasti
 632  12.07         12973 3485323  Tarkiainen Sirpa             Suunta-Sepot
 642  12.09         39945 3486073  Korteniemi Leena             Suunta 2000
 631  12.11         39689 3484185  Lindsten Ulla                Rasti-Jyry
 630  12.13         18180 3446713  Sulander Mirja-Liisa         Navi
 641  12.15         34797 3485406  Kanerva Marja                Rasti-Jyry

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D70



 651  11.10         11029 3458577  Piskonen Leena               Navi
 650  11.12         14602 3513793  Tanska Eeva                  Espoon Suunta
 649  11.14          8649 3471026  Liuha Tuulikki               Navi
 648  11.16         14904      27  Vauhkonen Marjatta           Epilän Esa
 647  11.18         18226 3480514  Muikku Rauni                 Navi
 646  11.20         38911     385  Varis Tuula                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 645  11.22         18420 3451861  Valjakka Leena               Navi

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D20



 667  11.21         18151 3454642  Valkonen Viivi               Kangasniemen Kalske
 666  11.23        101575     315  Gertrud Aarna                Estonia
 668  11.25         23856     316  Haapakoski Tiina             Rastikarhut
 665  11.27         24932 3391000  Lindroth Mia                 Asikkalan Raikas
 664  11.29        101564     349  Muzaffarova Maria            Russia
 669  11.31         16093     343  Linnainmaa Eeva              Kyrös-Rasti
 663  11.33         26230 3471703  Räisänen Mira                Saloisten Reipas
 662  11.35         97811     308  Corradini Stefania           Italy
 661  11.37         14406 3472099  Bergman Marjo                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 660  11.39         97810     361  Patscheider Lia              Italy
 659  11.41          8843     355  Närhi Minna                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 658  11.43         15872 3474657  Hakala Helena                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 657  11.45         15880 3455623  Valkonen Oona                Kangasniemen Kalske
 656  11.47          9953 3391208  Riihimäki Anna               Asikkalan Raikas
 655  11.49         34554 3487311  Hannila Henna                Suunta 2000
 654  11.51          9709 3472966  Ylikoski Taru                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D18



 684  10.15         10223 3445285  Mäntylä Tanja                Kuortaneen Kunto
 683  10.17         97793       0  Toomas Liis                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 682  10.19        101568      43  Savilova Maria               Russia
 681  10.21         22656 3394657  Näsi Juliaana                SK Pohjantähti
 680  10.23        101566      44  Mikhaylova Olya              Russia
 679  10.25          3123 3486214  Suutari Tuuli                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 678  10.27         14158 3451390  Reponen Niina                Paimion Rasti
 677  10.29         24854 3456308  Aho Petra                    Navi
 676  10.31         21995 3393782  Näsi Aurora                  SK Pohjantähti
 675  10.33         40048 3394525  Korhonen Julia               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 674  10.35         23270 3393535  Ekström Hanne-Line           MS Parma
 673  10.37         21178 3485455  Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa          SK Pohjantähti
 672  10.39         97792       0  Kudre Doris                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D16



 686  10.14         27442      45  Räsänen Johanna              Kuopion Suunnistajat
 700  10.16         27251 3464500  Similä Roosa                 SK Vuoksi
 702  10.18         27398 3481090  Peltonen Elsa                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 699  10.20        101565      57  Trifilenkova Valentina       Russia
 698  10.22         21991 3460169  Klemettinen Veera            Suunta Jyväskylä
 703  10.24         29377     350  Myrskog Linnea               IK Kronan
 697  10.26         12032 3516168  Tuomisto Anu                 Vaasan Suunnistajat
 704  10.28        101581      42  Alieva Karina                Russia
 696  10.30         23226 3467727  Viholainen Elisa             Suunta Jyväskylä
 695  10.32         26985 3445145  Kotila Laura                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 694  10.34         12107 3506490  Tuomisto Satu                Vaasan Suunnistajat
 693  10.36         25335 3471422  Nenonen Liisa                SK Vuoksi
 701  10.38         96529      41  Kalinina Nika                Russia
 692  10.40         97989     326  Kõivo Kristel                Estonia
 691  10.42         39297 3501400  Kovanen Maiju                Suunta Jyväskylä
 690  10.44         97988       0  Raudkepp Emily               Estonia
 689  10.46         37171      39  Kontkanen Ronja              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
 688  10.48         30898     354  Nurminen Jutta               Valkeakosken Haka
 687  10.50         21479      46  Sopo Annika                  Kuopion Suunnistajat

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D14



 714  10.36         33903     367  Ruuska Elviira               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 713  10.38        101550      61  Neklyudova Darya             Russia
 712  10.40        101542      64  Sydänmaa Oona                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 711  10.42         29856 3392487  Taulavuori Venla             Alatornion Pirkat
 710  10.44         23528 3486594  Oikkonen Sanni               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 709  10.46         39298      38  Kovanen Anu                  Suunta Jyväskylä
 708  10.48         26995 3466331  Rantala Aino                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 707  10.50         92778 3496437  Tikkanen Tia-Maria           Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 706  10.52         33874     368  Ruuska Esteri                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 705  10.54         27743 3459260  Klemettinen Kaisa            Suunta Jyväskylä

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D12



 722  10.41        101558      13  Kozlova Uliana               Russia
 721  10.43         12818 3485919  Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 720  10.45         39262     341  Leppäsalmi Sara              Haapamäen Urheilijat
 719  10.47         39804      25  Chernykh Zoya                Hyvinkään Rasti
 718  10.49         24993 3464344  Juutilainen Matilda          SK Vuoksi
 723  10.51         34743 3559663  Hansén Amanda                OK Botnia
 717  10.53         21964 3487295  Nurminen Kaarina             Hiiltomiehet

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D10



 728  10.24         38252 3455417  Ojanaho Eeva-Liina           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 727  10.26         38603     356  Olkkonen Veera               Kangasala SK
 726  10.28         33883 3553419  Petrelius Enni               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura