World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   222   Mangnusson Carl                 Sweden                                   13:48          +0  1000
  2.   220   Khrykin Dmitry                  Suunta 2000                              14:27         +39   956
  3.   218   Martikainen Juha                Haapamäen Urheilijat                     14:34         +46   948
  4.   205   Hohl Christian                  Norway                                   14:44         +56   937
  5.   202   Gritsan Ruslan                  Suunta 2000                              14:49       +1:01   932
  6.   219   Kesaväli Asso                   Estonia                                  15:08       +1:20   912
  7.   212   Johansson Erik                  Sweden                                   15:19       +1:31   902
  8.   211   Medvedev Grigory                Suunta 2000                              15:26       +1:38   895
  9.   217   Viholainen Joona                Suunta Jyväskylä                         15:31       +1:43   890
 10.   215   Kapitonov Maxim                 Russia                                   16:15       +2:27   850
 11.   216   Leinonen Lauri                  Navi                                     16:40       +2:52   829
 12.   204   Lehtinen Niko                   Asikkalan Raikas                         16:43       +2:55   826
 13.   214   Pökälä Samuel                   Asikkalan Raikas                         17:04       +3:16   809
 14.   209   Peltonen Topias                 Haapamäen Urheilijat                     17:10       +3:22   805
 15.   200   Jeanneret Thierry               SUI                                      17:52       +4:04   773
 16.   221   Hiltunen Tuomas                 Rasti-Pielinen                           18:29       +4:41   747
 17.   206   Linnus Kristjan                 Estonia                                  18:40       +4:52   740
 18.   203   Tauriainen Teemu                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      18:51       +5:03   732
 19.   208   Liukkala Jaakko                 Hauhon Sisu                              20:38       +6:50   669

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D21A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   253   Niittymäki Johanna              Koovee                                   15:32          +0  1000
  2.   234   Koivunen Mari                   Lammin Säkiä                             15:36          +4   996
  3.   251   Laitinen Kaisa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  15:46         +14   985
  4.   236   Persson Frida                   Sweden                                   16:15         +43   956
  5.   247   Lotvonen Essi                   Laitasaaren Veto                         16:30         +58   942
  6.   248   Lylynperä Kaisa                 Koovee                                   16:32       +1:00   939
  7.   235   Haga Antonia                    OK Botnia                                17:01       +1:29   913
  8.   250   Rantanen Marja                  Lammin Säkiä                             17:06       +1:34   909
  9.   242   Jaako Niina                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        17:17       +1:45   899
 10.   245   Valkonen Outi                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      17:24       +1:52   893
 11.   233   Lotvonen Milla                  Laitasaaren Veto                         17:33       +2:01   886
 12.   249   Tahvanainen Venla               Espoon Suunta                            17:45       +2:13   875
 13.   240   Laitinen Maria                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  17:52       +2:20   870
 14.   237   Lindroth Mona                   Asikkalan Raikas                         18:38       +3:06   834
 15.   241   Partanen Ritva                  Lammin Säkiä                             18:51       +3:19   824
 16.   239   Karppinen Kukka-Maaria          Laitasaaren Veto                         19:03       +3:31   816
 17.   244   Kokkonen Jenni                  Suunta 2000                              20:18       +4:46   766
 18.   246   Hämäläinen Reetta               Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    22:01       +6:29   706
 19.   238   Elfving Agnes                   Sweden                                   23:03       +7:31   674
 20.   243   Lehtiniemi Iisa                 Savon Suunta                             23:54       +8:22   650
       254   Rauhala Teija                   Kyrös-Rasti                               Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   260   Juutilainen Masa                SK Vuoksi                                10:58          +0  1000
  2.   259   Similä Lauri                    SK Vuoksi                                11:27         +29   957
  3.   261   Villanen Simo                   SK Vuoksi                                12:26       +1:28   882

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21C : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   265   Frost Per                       Sweden                                   10:41          +0  1000
  2.   266   Heikkilä Kari                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    15:27       +4:46   692

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H40 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   283   Viippola Ilpo                   Suunta 2000                              13:36          +0  1000
  2.   284   Häkkinen Mika                   Hiiltomiehet                             13:48         +12   986
  3.   274   Hannuksela Jari                 Suunta 2000                              14:28         +52   940
  4.   279   Hannula Markus                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     14:39       +1:03   929
  5.   280   Nurminen Ilkka                  Hiiltomiehet                             14:48       +1:12   919
  6.   273   Kudre Raul                      Estonia                                  15:33       +1:57   875
  7.   278   Peltonen Heikki                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     16:10       +2:34   841
  8.   282   Klemettinen Vesa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         16:12       +2:36   840
  9.   286   Tiirikainen Samuli              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      16:56       +3:20   804
 10.   275   Miikki Jussi                    SK Vuoksi                                17:06       +3:30   796
 11.   285   Kotov Slava                     Russia                                   18:11       +4:35   748
 12.   281   Kamila Kai                      Suunta Jurva                             19:35       +5:59   695
 13.   277   Leppäniemi Jani                 Vetelin Urheilijat                       19:44       +6:08   689
 14.   276   Räisänen Jani                   Saloisten Reipas                         22:02       +8:26   618

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H45 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   304   Tervala Mika                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     12:59          +0  1000
  2.   300   Tuomala Jyrki                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         13:39         +40   951
  3.   299   Gynther Kimmo                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         14:04       +1:05   923
  4.   306   Kiljunen Juha                   Rastivarsat                              15:06       +2:07   860
  5.   303   Similä Juha                     SK Vuoksi                                15:20       +2:21   846
  6.   291   Luukkonen Mika                  SK Vuoksi                                15:24       +2:25   843
  7.   293   Juvakka Pekka                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         15:25       +2:26   842
  8.   294   Marttinen Tuomo                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     17:16       +4:17   752
  9.   290   Aho Ismo                        Navi                                     17:27       +4:28   744
 10.   307   Tiainen Hannu                   Nivalan Urheilijat                       18:33       +5:34   700
 11.   301   Nevala Pasi                     Teuvan Rivakka                           19:39       +6:40   661
 12.   297   Toivonen Mikko                  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      20:17       +7:18   640
 13.   295   Törmikoski Kai                  Savon Suunta                             20:20       +7:21   638
 14.   305   Suutari Tero                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    22:10       +9:11   585
       296   Ekström Thomas                  MS Parma                                  Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H50 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   319   Määttä Kimmo                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  13:25          +0  1000
  2.   314   Sippola Asko                    Kuortaneen Kunto                         13:49         +24   972
  3.   317   Chernykh Sergey                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          14:37       +1:12   918
  4.   320   Turunen Matti                   Rasti-Pielinen                           14:57       +1:32   898
  5.   326   Vilppola Arto                   Pellon Ponsi                             15:33       +2:08   863
  6.   325   Hänninen Jukka                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          16:38       +3:13   807
  7.   324   Vainio Asko                     MS Parma                                 17:23       +3:58   772
  8.   321   Piispanen Reima                 Saloisten Reipas                         17:37       +4:12   762
  9.   315   Lehtinen Jukka                  Asikkalan Raikas                         18:01       +4:36   745
 10.   311   Hansruedi Häny                  SUI                                      18:40       +5:15   719
 11.   327   Achermann Alois                 Switzerland                              19:24       +5:59   692
 12.   312   Lassila Antti                   Kuortaneen Kunto                         19:38       +6:13   684
 13.   318   Ritakallio Timo                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       21:17       +7:52   631
       323   Tuomisto Juha                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                       Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H55 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   332   Haapasalmi Eero                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  11:09          +0  1000
  2.   339   Martikainen Pasi                Haapamäen Urheilijat                     11:36         +27   961
  3.   345   Mannila Tapio                   Epilän Esa                               11:58         +49   933
  4.   331   Valkonen Pekka                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      12:49       +1:40   870
  5.   336   Honkimaa Ari                    Espoon Suunta                            14:19       +3:10   780
  6.   333   Hämäläinen Markku               Rastivarsat                              14:31       +3:22   769
  7.   337   Hiltunen Pekka                  Rasti-Pielinen                           14:41       +3:32   760
  8.   343   Mahlamäki Jari                  Teuvan Rivakka                           14:58       +3:49   746
  9.   341   Karppinen Jouko                 Laitasaaren Veto                         16:36       +5:27   672
 10.   334   Lång Jan                        MS Parma                                 16:40       +5:31   670
 11.   335   Käyhkö Jaakko                   RastiPiikkiö                             17:13       +6:04   648
 12.   340   Tunis Bengt                     IF Femman                                17:18       +6:09   645
       344   Laine Markku                    Mäntsälän Urheilijat                      Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H60 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   352   Hyyryläinen Raimo               Juvan Urheilijat                         11:46          +0  1000
  2.   353   Tiilikainen Teuvo               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                11:58         +12   983
  3.   370   Saarinen Heikki                 SOC Asikkala                             12:41         +55   928
  4.   350   Pokela Erkki                    Luumäen Rasti                            13:13       +1:27   890
  5.   358   Keltamäki Seppo                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       13:21       +1:35   881
  6.   349   Ollikainen Seppo                Juvan Urheilijat                         14:03       +2:17   838
  7.   355   Viitasaari Eero                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    14:08       +2:22   833
  8.   356   Koutaniemi Timo                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  14:10       +2:24   831
  9.   360   Mourujärvi Kauno                Kuopion Suunnistajat                     14:15       +2:29   825
 10.   371   Pietikäinen Markku              Joutsenon Kullervo                       14:36       +2:50   806
 11.   362   Pöllänen Tapani                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     15:00       +3:14   785
 12.   364   Köngäs Martti                   Puolangan Ryhti                          15:12       +3:26   774
 13.   359   Keskinarkaus Jouni              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  16:05       +4:19   732
 14.   357   Liukkala Pekka                  Hauhon Sisu                              16:12       +4:26   726
 15.   361   Lappalainen Martti              Navi                                     16:20       +4:34   721
 16.   351   Nurminen Markku                 Suosmeren Salpa                          16:47       +5:01   701
 17.   365   Moisander Jouni                 Rasti-Vihti                              16:53       +5:07   697
 18.   363   Lehtiniemi Pekka                Savon Suunta                             19:56       +8:10   590
 19.   372   Toppari Pekka                   Puolangan Ryhti                          21:32       +9:46   547

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H65 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   380   Hanhela Mauno                   Haukiputaan Heitto                       12:36          +0  1000
  2.   393   Lehtinen Teuvo                  SOC Asikkala                             12:54         +18   977
  3.   390   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               13:06         +30   961
  3.   405   Kemppainen Taisto               Vaalan Karhu                             13:06         +30   961
  5.   395   Hahtola Aulis                   Rasti-Kurikka                            13:50       +1:14   911
  6.   384   Virkkula Unto                   Nivalan Urheilijat                       14:49       +2:13   850
  6.   392   Kajava Viljo                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                     14:49       +2:13   850
  8.   396   Halkosaari Severi               Nivalan Urheilijat                       15:12       +2:36   829
  9.   391   Lakkinen Keijo                  Suunta-Sepot                             15:21       +2:45   821
 10.   397   Köykkä Jussi                    Rasti-Kurikka                            15:25       +2:49   817
 11.   385   Korhonen Mauno                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     15:37       +3:01   807
 12.   394   Mäkilä Ilmari                   Espoon Suunta                            15:55       +3:19   792
 13.   388   Oja Jorma                       Nivalan Urheilijat                       15:56       +3:20   790
 14.   387   Hyvönen Eero                    Porvoon Urheilijat                       16:32       +3:56   763
 15.   378   Nurminen Heikki                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     17:16       +4:40   730
 16.   389   Saari Tauno                     Suunta-Sepot                             17:28       +4:52   721
 17.   401   Koistinen Leo                   Vakka-Rasti                              17:47       +5:11   708
 18.   400   Rönkkö Paavo                    Espoon Suunta                            18:20       +5:44   687
 19.   382   Kettunen Kimmo                  Säyneisen Salpa                          18:22       +5:46   686
 20.   379   Kankaanpää Jussi                Rasti-Jussit                             19:47       +7:11   637
 21.   403   Hautala Olavi                   Rasti-Jussit                             20:21       +7:45   619
 22.   381   Kattilakoski Eero               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  24:18      +11:42   519
 23.   383   Lehtimäki Jorma                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     26:38      +14:02   473
       399   Joensuu Martti                  Nivalan Urheilijat                        Hyl.
       406   Kesti Tapani                    Kuortaneen Kunto                          Hyl.
       398   Määttä Seppo                    Kemijärven Urheilijat                     Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   428   Nyberg Pertti                   SOC Asikkala                             13:58              1000
  2.   422   Karjalainen Seppo               Kuopion Suunnistajat                     14:10         +12   985
  3.   426   Torvikoski Jouko                Järvenpään Palo                          14:51         +53   940
  4.   415   Haaja Reijo                     Valkeakosken Haka                        15:05       +1:07   926
  5.   425   Linna Esko                      Nivalan Urheilijat                       16:31       +2:33   845
  6.   433   Paavilainen Arvo                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     17:05       +3:07   817
  7.   435   Kaasalainen Oiva                Suunta-Sepot                             17:09       +3:11   814
  8.   420   Ekström Marcus                  Kauhavan Wisa                            17:54       +3:56   780
  9.   424   Harvala Asko                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  19:11       +5:13   728
 10.   430   Teppo Jaakko                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    19:53       +5:55   702
 11.   434   Sirola Risto                    Keravan Urheilijat                       23:20       +9:22   598
 12.   419   Karppinen Eino                  Säyneisen Salpa                          32:31      +18:33   429
 13.   417   Tunturi Markku                  Valkeakosken Haka                        40:43      +26:45   343

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H75 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   445   Alalahti Jaakko                 Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  13:38          +0  1000
  2.   439   Ryyppö Toivo                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       16:59       +3:21   803
  3.   441   Suutari Veikko                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       17:39       +4:01   773
  4.   443   Oja Reijo                       Nivalan Urheilijat                       18:20       +4:42   744
  5.   444   Pasonen Armo                    OK77                                     25:30      +11:52   535
  6.   446   Laine Tapani                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                     32:17      +18:39   422

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H80 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   449   Jäppinen Kyösti                 Iisu                                     17:58              1000

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H20 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   469   Ahola Joonas                    Navi                                     12:24          +0  1000
  2.   464   Väyrynen Seppo                  Rasti-Pielinen                           13:56       +1:32   890
  3.   455   Linna Matti                     Oulaisten Huima                          14:13       +1:49   872
  4.   453   Pantsar Jere                    Pellon Ponsi                             14:46       +2:22   840
  5.   454   Mair Philipp                    Italy                                    15:30       +3:06   800
  6.   466   Seppänen Kari-Pekka             Rastikarhut                              15:32       +3:08   798
  7.   456   Canella Samuele                 Italy                                    15:48       +3:24   785
  8.   468   Saal Andres                     Estonia                                  15:57       +3:33   777
  9.   458   Salomaa Antti-Ville             Navi                                     16:25       +4:01   756
  9.   461   Hiitola Olli                    Oulaisten Taru                           16:25       +4:01   755
 11.   452   Karppinen Aleksi                SK Pohjantähti                           16:47       +4:23   739
 12.   451   Lipsanen Jeremias               Navi                                     17:01       +4:37   729
 13.   457   Holmberg Eetu                   Rastikarhut                              17:25       +5:01   712
 14.   459   Sundelin Ville                  Rastikarhut                              18:09       +5:45   683
 15.   462   Mattola Peetu                   Haapaveden Urheilijat                    20:31       +8:07   605
       463   Comai Davide                    Italy                                     Hyl.
       467   Similä Henri                    SK Vuoksi                                 Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H18 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   488   Schroderus Samuli               SK Pohjantähti                           12:00          +0  1000
  2.   473   Bergman Markku                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  12:31         +31   959
  3.   476   Pietikäinen Sauli               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    12:37         +37   951
  4.   486   Toivonen Eevert                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      12:51         +51   934
  5.   477   Schroderus Santeri              SK Pohjantähti                           12:58         +58   925
  5.   492   Oikarinen Tuomas                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  12:58         +58   925
  7.   496   Tervala Miska                   Rastivarsat                              13:00       +1:00   923
  8.   487   Lönnström Emil                  OK Orient                                13:02       +1:02   920
  9.   491   Hyppölä Sampo                   Sotkamon Jymy                            13:06       +1:06   916
 10.   494   Aikio Severi                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      13:07       +1:07   915
 11.   482   Lindroth Joona                  Asikkalan Raikas                         13:28       +1:28   891
 12.   479   Vootele Jaagomägi               Estonia                                  13:38       +1:38   880
 13.   495   Salopelto Atso                  SK Vuoksi                                13:57       +1:57   860
 14.   485   Tynys Joona                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    13:58       +1:58   859
 15.   483   Sobolin Denis                   Russia                                   14:38       +2:38   820
 16.   474   Corradini Francesco             Italy                                    15:14       +3:14   788
 17.   493   Lindahl Jesper                  Akilles OK                               15:27       +3:27   777
 18.   481   Balev Yury                      Russia                                   16:15       +4:15   739
 19.   472   Taulavuori Arttu                Alatornion Pirkat                        16:23       +4:23   732
 20.   480   Arola Matias                    Paimion Rasti                            17:10       +5:10   699
 21.   489   Kulgaviy Alexander              Russia                                   17:41       +5:41   679
 22.   475   Lammi Aleksi                    Lapuan Virkiä                            17:58       +5:58   668

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H16 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   508   Toivanen Elmeri                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    10:28          +0  1000
  2.   506   Hyppölä Pyry                    Sotkamon Jymy                            10:59         +31   954
  3.   505   Härkönen Tommi                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    11:13         +45   933
  4.   514   Viippola Aapo                   Oulun Tarmo                              11:46       +1:18   890
  5.   499   Stevander Pyry                  Kuortaneen Kunto                         11:49       +1:21   886
  6.   503   Kiljunen Eemeli                 Rastivarsat                              12:03       +1:35   869
  7.   512   Ibragimov Akhmed                Russia                                   12:21       +1:53   848
  8.   513   Nurminen Jani                   Valkeakosken Haka                        12:38       +2:10   829
  9.   497   Deininger Lukas                 SUI                                      12:49       +2:21   817
 10.   510   Rosinskiy Maxim                 Russia                                   12:56       +2:28   809
 11.   500   Muzaffarov Gleb                 Russia                                   12:57       +2:29   808
 12.   507   Rodin Valeriy                   Russia                                   13:02       +2:34   804
 13.   511   Pais Märten                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       13:57       +3:29   750
 14.   501   Ekström Rasmus                  MS Parma                                 14:36       +4:08   717
 15.   509   Ruuhiala Roope                  Hiisirasti                               14:46       +4:18   709
 16.   498   Vetchinov Georgy                Russia                                   15:25       +4:57   679
 17.   502   Määttä Juho                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  17:06       +6:38   612

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H14 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   536   Buzovkin Danil                  Russia                                   10:39          +0  1000
  2.   533   Nurminen Eerik                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    10:40          +1   998
  3.   526   Heikkilä Niklas                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    11:42       +1:03   909
  4.   521   Nykänen Tomi                    Lammin Säkiä                             12:39       +2:00   842
  5.   523   Toivonen Vilhelm                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      12:46       +2:07   834
  6.   522   Minkin Mikhail                  Russia                                   13:11       +2:32   807
  7.   527   Karakulin Nikita                Russia                                   13:16       +2:37   803
  8.   519   Petrelius Eetu                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  13:19       +2:40   800
  9.   528   Miikki Veeti                    SK Vuoksi                                14:08       +3:29   754
 10.   530   Khokhlov Danila                 Russia                                   14:19       +3:40   743
 11.   520   Merkulov Trofim                 Russia                                   14:39       +4:00   727
 12.   531   Ekström Niklas                  MS Parma                                 14:53       +4:14   716
 13.   534   Shofinov Andrey                 Russia                                   14:54       +4:15   715
 14.   518   Shvedov Dmitry                  Russia                                   15:37       +4:58   682
 15.   532   Borovkov Artem                  Russia                                   15:58       +5:19   667
 16.   525   Sobolin Daniil                  Russia                                   17:46       +7:07   599
       535   Nechaev Ilya                    Russia                                    Hyl.
       529   Oksa Antti-Jussi                Tarpian Suunta                            Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   550   Oikkonen Severi                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   6:31          +0  1000
  2.   549   Chernykh Mikhail                Hyvinkään Rasti                           7:29         +58   871
  3.   545   Rantala Jussi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   8:05       +1:34   807
  4.   544   Sinyavskiy Timofey              Russia                                    8:41       +2:10   750
  5.   546   Lysov Vladimir                  Russia                                    8:43       +2:12   747
  6.   547   Olkkonen Vili                   Kangasala SK                              9:53       +3:22   659
  7.   548   Strunkov Stepan                 Russia                                   10:54       +4:23   598

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   555   Klemettinen Simo                Suunta Jyväskylä                          7:13          +0  1000

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D21C : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   560   Nykänen Sanna                   Asikkalan Raikas                         13:06          +0  1000
  2.   561   Ivanova Marina                  SK Vuoksi                                13:34         +28   966
  3.   558   Kokkonen Miia                   Kangasala SK                             19:05       +5:59   686
       559   Ritvanen Hanna                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     Kesk.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D35 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   566   Vaara Annika                    Lapin Veikot                             14:01          +0  1000
  2.   567   Autio Päivi                     Yläneen Kiri                             16:05       +2:04   872

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D40 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   575   Törmikoski Tarja                Savon Suunta                             18:44          +0  1000
  2.   572   Paalanen Satu                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     18:58         +14   988
  3.   573   Maijala Mervi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  19:40         +56   952
  4.   574   Nurminen Henna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:58       +3:14   853

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D45 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   583   Hannuksela Eija                 Suunta 2000                              13:49          +0  1000
  2.   579   Toivonen Sirra                  Epilän Esa                               14:25         +36   959
  3.   582   Oikkonen Mirka                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  14:31         +42   953
  4.   578   Hyvönen Tuija                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  15:52       +2:03   871
  5.   585   Korpela-Kamila Heidi            Suunta Jurva                             18:25       +4:36   750
  6.   586   Pirttilä Lea                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  20:00       +6:11   691
  7.   581   Taulavuori Tarja                Alatornion Pirkat                        24:23      +10:34   567

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D50 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   594   Juutilainen Virpi               SK Vuoksi                                12:25          +0  1000
  2.   600   Leppäsalmi Päivi                Haapamäen Urheilijat                     12:56         +31   961
  3.   591   Lotvonen Arja                   Laitasaaren Veto                         13:48       +1:23   900
  4.   593   Mulari Pirjo                    Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    14:36       +2:11   851
  5.   598   Katajamäki Tuija                Kauhavan Wisa                            14:46       +2:21   841
  6.   603   Lassila Päivi                   RasTiimi                                 14:51       +2:26   837
  7.   601   Gustafsson Johanna              Rajamäen Rykmentti                       15:37       +3:12   795
  8.   590   Väärälä Marita                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  15:45       +3:20   788
  9.   597   Linko Rita                      Espoon Suunta                            16:08       +3:43   770
 10.   602   Ojajärvi Päivi                  Rastiketut                               17:30       +5:05   710
 11.   596   Palmi Kirre                     Kyrös-Rasti                              19:02       +6:37   653
 12.   595   Tuomisto Anna-Leena             Vaasan Suunnistajat                      23:27      +11:02   530
 13.   592   Bergman Heidi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  26:04      +13:39   477

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D55 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   611   Kihlström Kirsi                 Hankasalmen Hanka                        13:16          +0  1000
  2.   614   Soinila Helena                  Teuvan Rivakka                           14:05         +49   941
  3.   608   Käkelä Maija                    Puolangan Ryhti                          14:23       +1:07   922
  4.   615   Raatikainen Päivi               Hankasalmen Hanka                        14:34       +1:18   910
  5.   613   Mäntylä Kirsti                  Rastiketut                               15:58       +2:42   831
  6.   612   Danilchenkova Olga              Russia                                   17:16       +4:00   768
       610   Saari Marita                    Suunta-Sepot                              Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D60 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   622   Halme Ritva                     Kiimingin Urheilijat                     15:50          +0  1000
  2.   623   Fred Bodil                      IF Femman                                16:55       +1:05   936
  3.   620   Köngäs Kaarina                  Puolangan Ryhti                          17:49       +1:59   889
  4.   625   Sauru Seija                     Pohjankyrön Rasti                        18:16       +2:26   867
  5.   621   Ahonkivi Irma                   Rastikarhut                              18:26       +2:36   859
  6.   619   Keskinarkaus Raili              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  25:56      +10:06   610

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D65 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   637   Törrö Maria-Leena               Valkeakosken Haka                        17:32          +0  1000
  2.   632   Tarkiainen Sirpa                Suunta-Sepot                             18:23         +51   953
  2.   639   Piiparinen Seija                Rastikarhut                              18:23         +51   954
  4.   640   Kaasalainen Tuula               Suunta-Sepot                             21:09       +3:37   829
  5.   634   Hautamäki Anna-Maija            Rastiketut                               28:30      +10:58   615
  6.   630   Sulander Mirja-Liisa            Navi                                     32:21      +14:49   542
       633   Holck Leena                     Ylläksen Rasti                            Hyl.
       635   Maja Alli                       Rasti-Jussit                              Hyl.
       636   Rajaniemi Anneli                Oulaisten Taru                            Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D70 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   647   Muikku Rauni                    Navi                                     12:16          +0  1000
  2.   645   Valjakka Leena                  Navi                                     13:53       +1:37   884
  3.   648   Vauhkonen Marjatta              Epilän Esa                               14:24       +2:08   853
  4.   646   Varis Tuula                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  14:32       +2:16   844
  5.   649   Liuha Tuulikki                  Navi                                     15:04       +2:48   814
  6.   650   Tanska Eeva                     Espoon Suunta                            15:07       +2:51   812
       651   Piskonen Leena                  Navi                                      Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D20 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   663   Räisänen Mira                   Saloisten Reipas                         12:36          +0  1000
  2.   657   Valkonen Oona                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      13:05         +29   963
  3.   662   Corradini Stefania              Italy                                    14:43       +2:07   856
  4.   659   Närhi Minna                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      14:55       +2:19   845
  5.   658   Hakala Helena                   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                14:59       +2:23   841
  6.   656   Riihimäki Anna                  Asikkalan Raikas                         15:14       +2:38   827
  7.   667   Valkonen Viivi                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      15:32       +2:56   810
  8.   665   Lindroth Mia                    Asikkalan Raikas                         15:43       +3:07   801
  9.   654   Ylikoski Taru                   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                17:37       +5:01   715
 10.   655   Hannila Henna                   Suunta 2000                              18:14       +5:38   691
 11.   666   Gertrud Aarna                   Estonia                                  19:31       +6:55   646
 12.   660   Patscheider Lia                 Italy                                    21:20       +8:44   590

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D18 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   679   Suutari Tuuli                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    12:20              1000
  2.   672   Kudre Doris                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               12:43         +23   969
  3.   681   Näsi Juliaana                   SK Pohjantähti                           13:20       +1:00   924
  4.   677   Aho Petra                       Navi                                     13:21       +1:01   923
  5.   675   Korhonen Julia                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               14:30       +2:10   850
  6.   682   Savilova Maria                  Russia                                   14:40       +2:20   841
  7.   680   Mikhaylova Olya                 Russia                                   14:44       +2:24   837
  8.   678   Reponen Niina                   Paimion Rasti                            16:16       +3:56   758
  9.   684   Mäntylä Tanja                   Kuortaneen Kunto                         17:50       +5:30   692
 10.   683   Toomas Liis                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               18:26       +6:06   669
 11.   674   Ekström Hanne-Line              MS Parma                                 21:51       +9:31   564
       676   Näsi Aurora                     SK Pohjantähti                            Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D16 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   698   Klemettinen Veera               Suunta Jyväskylä                         11:01          +0  1000
  2.   695   Kotila Laura                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  11:19         +18   974
  3.   693   Nenonen Liisa                   SK Vuoksi                                11:37         +36   949
  4.   691   Kovanen Maiju                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         11:45         +44   938
  5.   697   Tuomisto Anu                    Vaasan Suunnistajat                      12:26       +1:25   887
  6.   688   Nurminen Jutta                  Valkeakosken Haka                        12:27       +1:26   885
  7.   689   Kontkanen Ronja                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      12:35       +1:34   876
  8.   699   Trifilenkova Valentina          Russia                                   12:38       +1:37   873
  9.   692   Kõivo Kristel                   Estonia                                  12:39       +1:38   871
 10.   700   Similä Roosa                    SK Vuoksi                                12:45       +1:44   865
 11.   694   Tuomisto Satu                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      12:53       +1:52   856
 12.   696   Viholainen Elisa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         13:12       +2:11   835
 13.   690   Raudkepp Emily                  Estonia                                  13:18       +2:17   829

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D14 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   710   Oikkonen Sanni                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   8:14          +0  1000
  2.   705   Klemettinen Kaisa               Suunta Jyväskylä                          9:01         +47   913
  3.   708   Rantala Aino                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   9:33       +1:19   863
  4.   711   Taulavuori Venla                Alatornion Pirkat                        10:20       +2:06   797
  5.   709   Kovanen Anu                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         10:24       +2:10   792
  6.   707   Tikkanen Tia-Maria              Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    12:36       +4:22   654
  7.   714   Ruuska Elviira                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  13:43       +5:29   601
  8.   713   Neklyudova Darya                Russia                                   18:51      +10:37   437
  9.   706   Ruuska Esteri                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  20:03      +11:49   411
 10.   712   Sydänmaa Oona                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    22:55      +14:41   359

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   717   Nurminen Kaarina                Hiiltomiehet                              7:48          +0  1000
  2.   720   Leppäsalmi Sara                 Haapamäen Urheilijat                      7:50          +2   996
  3.   719   Chernykh Zoya                   Hyvinkään Rasti                           8:31         +43   916
  4.   721   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   8:56       +1:08   873
  5.   718   Juutilainen Matilda             SK Vuoksi                                 9:34       +1:46   816
  6.   722   Kozlova Uliana                  Russia                                   10:30       +2:42   742

H21A D21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   726   Petrelius Enni                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   5:26          +0  1000
  2.   727   Olkkonen Veera                  Kangasala SK                              6:21         +55   856
  3.   728   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                   7:08       +1:42   762