World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21A : 18,7 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   222   Mangnusson Carl                 Sweden                                 1:09:30              1000
  2.   202   Gritsan Ruslan                  Suunta 2000                            1:09:51         +20   995
  3.   213   Lahtinen Tuomo                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:09:52         +22   995
  4.   218   Martikainen Juha                Haapamäen Urheilijat                   1:10:53       +1:23   980
  5.   226   Kiiskinen Petri                 Rasti-Pielinen                         1:11:00       +1:29   979
  6.   220   Khrykin Dmitry                  Suunta 2000                            1:11:55       +2:25   966
  7.   223   Rantala Teemu                   IF Femman                              1:12:49       +3:18   954
  8.   212   Johansson Erik                  Sweden                                 1:13:12       +3:42   949
  9.   224   Partanen Tapani                 Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:15:07       +5:36   925
 10.   217   Viholainen Joona                Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:15:08       +5:37   925
 11.   211   Medvedev Grigory                Suunta 2000                            1:16:06       +6:35   913
 12.   227   Kalinin Oleg                    Russia                                 1:16:26       +6:55   909
 13.   208   Liukkala Jaakko                 Hauhon Sisu                            1:17:22       +7:51   898
 14.   229   Briconoks Edgars                Latvia                                 1:17:22       +7:52   898
 15.   206   Linnus Kristjan                 Estonia                                1:17:47       +8:17   894
 16.   204   Lehtinen Niko                   Asikkalan Raikas                       1:19:08       +9:37   878
 17.   215   Kapitonov Maxim                 Russia                                 1:21:14      +11:44   856
 18.   203   Tauriainen Teemu                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                    1:22:29      +12:59   843
 19.   214   Pökälä Samuel                   Asikkalan Raikas                       1:22:32      +13:02   842
 20.   216   Leinonen Lauri                  Navi                                   1:23:40      +14:10   831
 21.   230   Putnins Reinis                  Latvia                                 1:26:29      +16:59   804
 22.   221   Hiltunen Tuomas                 Rasti-Pielinen                         1:28:45      +19:15   783
 23.   209   Peltonen Topias                 Haapamäen Urheilijat                   1:46:16      +36:46   654
       219   Kesaväli Asso                   Estonia                                   Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D21A : 13,6 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   253   Niittymäki Johanna              Koovee                                 1:02:38              1000
  2.   251   Laitinen Kaisa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:03:58       +1:19   979
  3.   234   Koivunen Mari                   Lammin Säkiä                           1:05:56       +3:17   950
  4.   256   Kiiskinen Kirsi                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:07:14       +4:35   932
  5.   248   Lylynperä Kaisa                 Koovee                                 1:10:15       +7:36   892
  6.   247   Lotvonen Essi                   Laitasaaren Veto                       1:10:43       +8:04   886
  7.   242   Jaako Niina                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                      1:10:44       +8:05   886
  8.   240   Laitinen Maria                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:11:03       +8:24   882
  9.   249   Tahvanainen Venla               Espoon Suunta                          1:11:27       +8:48   877
 10.   239   Karppinen Kukka-Maaria          Laitasaaren Veto                       1:11:48       +9:10   872
 11.   233   Lotvonen Milla                  Laitasaaren Veto                       1:12:10       +9:31   868
 12.   236   Persson Frida                   Sweden                                 1:12:18       +9:39   866
 13.   255   Perkkalainen Johanna            Epilän Esa                             1:13:39      +11:00   851
 14.   235   Haga Antonia                    OK Botnia                              1:13:40      +11:01   850
 15.   250   Rantanen Marja                  Lammin Säkiä                           1:14:27      +11:48   841
 16.   237   Lindroth Mona                   Asikkalan Raikas                       1:15:41      +13:03   828
 17.   245   Valkonen Outi                   Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:18:35      +15:56   797
 18.   232   Silventoinen Ulla               Saloisten Reipas                       1:19:02      +16:23   793
 19.   241   Partanen Ritva                  Lammin Säkiä                           1:19:12      +16:33   791
 20.   246   Hämäläinen Reetta               Kajaanin Suunnistajat                  1:36:57      +34:19   646
 21.   243   Lehtiniemi Iisa                 Savon Suunta                           1:38:10      +35:31   638
 22.   244   Kokkonen Jenni                  Suunta 2000                            1:38:48      +36:09   634
       238   Elfving Agnes                   Sweden                                   Kesk.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21B : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   259   Similä Lauri                    SK Vuoksi                                40:55              1000
  2.   260   Juutilainen Masa                SK Vuoksi                                42:58       +2:03   952
  3.   261   Villanen Simo                   SK Vuoksi                                45:03       +4:08   908
  4.   262   Hyvönen Sami                    Rasti-Pielinen                           49:57       +9:02   819

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21C : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   265   Frost Per                       Sweden                                   34:57              1000
  2.   266   Heikkilä Kari                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    43:15       +8:17   808
  3.   267   Koponen Timo                    Rasti-Pielinen                           46:43      +11:45   748

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H35 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   270   Kallio Kari                     Koovee                                 1:10:11              1000

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H40 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   283   Viippola Ilpo                   Suunta 2000                              59:08              1000
  2.   284   Häkkinen Mika                   Hiiltomiehet                           1:00:47       +1:39   973
  3.   273   Kudre Raul                      Estonia                                1:02:44       +3:36   943
  4.   279   Hannula Markus                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                   1:03:33       +4:25   930
  5.   274   Hannuksela Jari                 Suunta 2000                            1:05:02       +5:53   909
  6.   280   Nurminen Ilkka                  Hiiltomiehet                           1:05:17       +6:08   906
  7.   278   Peltonen Heikki                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                   1:11:18      +12:09   829
  8.   282   Klemettinen Vesa                Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:14:18      +15:09   796
  9.   281   Kamila Kai                      Suunta Jurva                           1:14:18      +15:10   796
 10.   277   Leppäniemi Jani                 Vetelin Urheilijat                     1:26:14      +27:05   686
 11.   276   Räisänen Jani                   Saloisten Reipas                       1:26:40      +27:31   682
 12.   285   Kotov Slava                     Russia                                 1:27:08      +27:59   679
 13.   275   Miikki Jussi                    SK Vuoksi                              1:30:12      +31:03   656
 14.   287   Havula Jarmo                    Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät            1:34:53      +35:44   623
 15.   288   Torvela Niko                    Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät            1:39:18      +40:09   596

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H45 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   304   Tervala Mika                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     44:33              1000
  2.   300   Tuomala Jyrki                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         48:07       +3:33   926
  3.   309   Toivanen Samuli                 Luumäen Rasti                            51:08       +6:34   871
  4.   293   Juvakka Pekka                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         52:43       +8:09   845
  5.   291   Luukkonen Mika                  SK Vuoksi                                53:57       +9:23   826
  6.   303   Similä Juha                     SK Vuoksi                                54:07       +9:33   823
  7.   299   Gynther Kimmo                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         54:24       +9:51   819
  8.   306   Kiljunen Juha                   Rastivarsat                              55:31      +10:57   803
  9.   298   Tuokko Jyrki                    Rastivarsat                              57:21      +12:47   777
 10.   308   Ruuska Vesa                     Kangasala SK                             57:41      +13:07   772
 11.   307   Tiainen Hannu                   Nivalan Urheilijat                     1:00:43      +16:09   734
 12.   294   Marttinen Tuomo                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                   1:01:02      +16:28   730
 13.   301   Nevala Pasi                     Teuvan Rivakka                         1:01:54      +17:20   720
 14.   296   Ekström Thomas                  MS Parma                               1:04:06      +19:32   695
 15.   305   Suutari Tero                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:04:15      +19:41   694
 16.   302   Heinilä Hannu                   Rastivarsat                            1:05:46      +21:12   678
 17.   297   Toivonen Mikko                  Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                    1:07:02      +22:28   665
 18.   290   Aho Ismo                        Navi                                   1:07:19      +22:45   662
 19.   295   Törmikoski Kai                  Savon Suunta                           1:17:47      +33:14   573

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H50 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   319   Määttä Kimmo                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  46:08              1000
  2.   314   Sippola Asko                    Kuortaneen Kunto                         47:40       +1:32   968
  3.   328   Maunuksela Jari                 Tarpian Suunta                           49:17       +3:08   936
  4.   320   Turunen Matti                   Rasti-Pielinen                           49:44       +3:35   928
  5.   313   Heiskanen Hannu                 Sonkajärven Pahka                        51:00       +4:52   905
  6.   317   Chernykh Sergey                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          53:12       +7:03   867
  7.   323   Tuomisto Juha                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:01:13      +15:04   754
  8.   326   Vilppola Arto                   Pellon Ponsi                           1:04:31      +18:23   715
  9.   324   Vainio Asko                     MS Parma                               1:06:36      +20:27   693
 10.   321   Piispanen Reima                 Saloisten Reipas                       1:07:11      +21:02   687
 11.   311   Hansruedi Häny                  SUI                                    1:13:18      +27:09   629
 12.   325   Hänninen Jukka                  Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:14:20      +28:11   621
 13.   315   Lehtinen Jukka                  Asikkalan Raikas                       1:17:33      +31:24   595
 14.   312   Lassila Antti                   Kuortaneen Kunto                       1:19:57      +33:49   577
 15.   322   Lahtinen Jari                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:32:24      +46:15   499
       316   Kotala Ilkka                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  Kesk.
       327   Achermann Alois                 Switzerland                               Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H55 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   332   Haapasalmi Eero                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  37:39              1000
  2.   339   Martikainen Pasi                Haapamäen Urheilijat                     40:18       +2:39   934
  3.   345   Mannila Tapio                   Epilän Esa                               43:22       +5:43   868
  4.   343   Mahlamäki Jari                  Teuvan Rivakka                           47:40      +10:01   790
  5.   344   Laine Markku                    Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     48:35      +10:56   775
  6.   337   Hiltunen Pekka                  Rasti-Pielinen                           48:44      +11:05   773
  7.   340   Tunis Bengt                     IF Femman                                49:51      +12:12   755
  8.   331   Valkonen Pekka                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      50:32      +12:53   745
  9.   336   Honkimaa Ari                    Espoon Suunta                            52:37      +14:58   715
 10.   335   Käyhkö Jaakko                   RastiPiikkiö                           1:14:05      +36:26   508
 11.   346   Laurila Timo                    Jalasjärven Jalas                      1:14:10      +36:31   508
       341   Karppinen Jouko                 Laitasaaren Veto                          Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H60 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   349   Ollikainen Seppo                Juvan Urheilijat                         41:15              1000
  2.   368   Udd Esko                        SOC Asikkala                             41:22          +6   997
  3.   352   Hyyryläinen Raimo               Juvan Urheilijat                         41:36         +21   992
  4.   353   Tiilikainen Teuvo               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                44:08       +2:53   935
  5.   370   Saarinen Heikki                 SOC Asikkala                             45:44       +4:28   902
  6.   358   Keltamäki Seppo                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       46:03       +4:47   896
  7.   360   Mourujärvi Kauno                Kuopion Suunnistajat                     46:25       +5:09   889
  8.   366   Urpalainen Jukka                Miehikkälän Vilkas                       46:33       +5:18   886
  9.   356   Koutaniemi Timo                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  49:17       +8:01   837
 10.   371   Pietikäinen Markku              Joutsenon Kullervo                       51:13       +9:57   806
 11.   350   Pokela Erkki                    Luumäen Rasti                            51:55      +10:39   795
 12.   357   Liukkala Pekka                  Hauhon Sisu                              53:13      +11:57   775
 13.   373   Aalto Antti                     Päijät-Rasti                             55:16      +14:00   746
 14.   364   Köngäs Martti                   Puolangan Ryhti                          56:52      +15:36   726
 15.   365   Moisander Jouni                 Rasti-Vihti                              59:42      +18:26   691
 16.   362   Pöllänen Tapani                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                   1:00:17      +19:01   684
 17.   361   Lappalainen Martti              Navi                                   1:01:01      +19:45   676
 18.   374   Männikkö Seppo                  Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat           1:02:22      +21:06   662
 19.   359   Keskinarkaus Jouni              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:02:41      +21:25   658
 20.   369   Sandström Kjell                 Sweden                                 1:04:51      +23:36   636
 21.   363   Lehtiniemi Pekka                Savon Suunta                           1:05:38      +24:22   629
 22.   354   Andersson Eje                   Sweden                                 1:10:11      +28:55   588
 23.   372   Toppari Pekka                   Puolangan Ryhti                        1:14:50      +33:34   551
 24.   367   Lund Clas-Göran                 Sweden                                 1:15:48      +34:32   544
 25.   375   Hyvönen Markku                  Rasti-Pielinen                         1:27:32      +46:16   471
 26.   351   Nurminen Markku                 Suosmeren Salpa                        1:40:29      +59:13   411

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H65 : 8,2 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   390   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               40:24              1000
  2.   380   Hanhela Mauno                   Haukiputaan Heitto                       40:50         +26   989
  3.   393   Lehtinen Teuvo                  SOC Asikkala                             41:15         +50   979
  4.   396   Halkosaari Severi               Nivalan Urheilijat                       44:20       +3:55   911
  5.   391   Lakkinen Keijo                  Suunta-Sepot                             45:49       +5:25   882
  6.   378   Nurminen Heikki                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     46:04       +5:40   877
  7.   395   Hahtola Aulis                   Rasti-Kurikka                            47:02       +6:38   859
  8.   392   Kajava Viljo                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                     48:02       +7:38   841
  9.   398   Määttä Seppo                    Kemijärven Urheilijat                    48:30       +8:06   833
 10.   406   Kesti Tapani                    Kuortaneen Kunto                         49:18       +8:54   819
 11.   397   Köykkä Jussi                    Rasti-Kurikka                            49:55       +9:31   809
 12.   385   Korhonen Mauno                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     51:21      +10:57   787
 13.   394   Mäkilä Ilmari                   Espoon Suunta                            52:02      +11:38   776
 14.   407   Mustonen Lauri                  Suunta 2000                              52:34      +12:09   769
 15.   399   Joensuu Martti                  Nivalan Urheilijat                       52:34      +12:09   769
 16.   382   Kettunen Kimmo                  Säyneisen Salpa                          54:05      +13:41   747
 17.   408   Paukkunen Ossi                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               54:41      +14:17   739
 18.   401   Koistinen Leo                   Vakka-Rasti                              54:55      +14:31   736
 19.   387   Hyvönen Eero                    Porvoon Urheilijat                       55:03      +14:38   734
 20.   389   Saari Tauno                     Suunta-Sepot                             57:56      +17:32   697
 21.   388   Oja Jorma                       Nivalan Urheilijat                       58:16      +17:52   693
 22.   400   Rönkkö Paavo                    Espoon Suunta                            59:23      +18:59   680
 23.   410   Backman Sven-Olof               IK Falken                              1:00:07      +19:43   672
 24.   381   Kattilakoski Eero               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                1:00:34      +20:09   667
 25.   403   Hautala Olavi                   Rasti-Jussit                           1:00:40      +20:16   666
 26.   383   Lehtimäki Jorma                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:00:55      +20:31   663
 27.   402   Torrkulla Roy                   IF Minken                              1:03:24      +23:00   637
 28.   411   Partanen Risto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:05:14      +24:50   619
 29.   409   Sundqvist Stig                  OK Botnia                              1:05:26      +25:02   617
 30.   379   Kankaanpää Jussi                Rasti-Jussit                           1:09:59      +29:35   577
       404   Pellinen Antero                 Rasti E4                                 Kesk.
       405   Kemppainen Taisto               Vaalan Karhu                              Hyl.
       386   Viitasaari Jussi                Nivalan Urheilijat                        Hyl.
       384   Virkkula Unto                   Nivalan Urheilijat                        Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H70 : 7,4 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   426   Torvikoski Jouko                Järvenpään Palo                          41:58              1000
  2.   428   Nyberg Pertti                   SOC Asikkala                             42:59       +1:01   976
  3.   422   Karjalainen Seppo               Kuopion Suunnistajat                     43:13       +1:15   971
  4.   415   Haaja Reijo                     Valkeakosken Haka                        43:22       +1:24   968
  5.   419   Karppinen Eino                  Säyneisen Salpa                          44:07       +2:09   951
  6.   432   Lind Matti                      Kiimingin Urheilijat                     44:09       +2:11   951
  7.   424   Harvala Asko                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  44:32       +2:34   942
  8.   427   Saarinen Mikko                  Keuruun Kisailijat                       46:04       +4:06   911
  9.   417   Tunturi Markku                  Valkeakosken Haka                        46:29       +4:31   903
 10.   416   Veijovaara Jorma                SK Pohjantähti                           48:18       +6:20   869
 11.   435   Kaasalainen Oiva                Suunta-Sepot                             50:13       +8:15   836
 12.   434   Sirola Risto                    Keravan Urheilijat                       50:15       +8:17   835
 13.   436   Maronen Arto                    Alatornion Pirkat                        53:53      +11:55   779
 14.   429   Kettunen Seppo                  Rasti-Jyry                               55:35      +13:37   755
 15.   433   Paavilainen Arvo                Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                   1:03:59      +22:01   656
 16.   420   Ekström Marcus                  Kauhavan Wisa                          1:05:17      +23:19   643
 17.   430   Teppo Jaakko                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat                  1:09:13      +27:15   606
 18.   423   Laurikkala Jukka                Koovee                                 1:09:50      +27:52   601
 19.   425   Linna Esko                      Nivalan Urheilijat                     1:13:24      +31:26   572
 20.   431   Varis Martti                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:32:03      +50:05   456
       412   Karvonen Raimo                  Suomusjärven Sisu                         Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H75 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   439   Ryyppö Toivo                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       39:58              1000
  2.   445   Alalahti Jaakko                 Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  42:00       +2:02   951
  3.   441   Suutari Veikko                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       43:18       +3:20   923
  4.   442   Houni Mikko                     Epilän Esa                               45:37       +5:39   876
  5.   444   Pasonen Armo                    OK77                                     50:04      +10:05   798
  6.   443   Oja Reijo                       Nivalan Urheilijat                       58:01      +18:03   689
  7.   446   Laine Tapani                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:43:27    +1:03:28   386
       440   Lyijynen Mauno                  Porvoon Urheilijat                        Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H80 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   449   Jäppinen Kyösti                 Iisu                                     38:41              1000

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H20 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   460   Ojanaho Olli                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  56:01              1000
  2.   469   Ahola Joonas                    Navi                                     57:35       +1:33   973
  3.   467   Similä Henri                    SK Vuoksi                              1:00:05       +4:04   932
  4.   464   Väyrynen Seppo                  Rasti-Pielinen                         1:03:50       +7:49   878
  5.   465   Rissanen Lari-Antti             Sonkajärven Pahka                      1:04:40       +8:38   866
  6.   453   Pantsar Jere                    Pellon Ponsi                           1:04:43       +8:41   866
  7.   452   Karppinen Aleksi                SK Pohjantähti                         1:07:20      +11:18   832
  8.   456   Canella Samuele                 Italy                                  1:08:40      +12:38   816
  9.   468   Saal Andres                     Estonia                                1:11:33      +15:31   783
 10.   466   Seppänen Kari-Pekka             Rastikarhut                            1:14:20      +18:19   754
 11.   458   Salomaa Antti-Ville             Navi                                   1:18:05      +22:03   717
 12.   461   Hiitola Olli                    Oulaisten Taru                         1:19:56      +23:55   701
 13.   454   Mair Philipp                    Italy                                  1:24:04      +28:03   666
 14.   459   Sundelin Ville                  Rastikarhut                            1:31:26      +35:24   613
 15.   463   Comai Davide                    Italy                                  1:40:45      +44:43   556
       451   Lipsanen Jeremias               Navi                                     Kesk.
       457   Holmberg Eetu                   Rastikarhut                               Hyl.
       455   Linna Matti                     Oulaisten Huima                           Hyl.
       462   Mattola Peetu                   Haapaveden Urheilijat                     Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H18 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   488   Schroderus Samuli               SK Pohjantähti                           44:48              1000
  2.   486   Toivonen Eevert                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      46:30       +1:41   964
  3.   491   Hyppölä Sampo                   Sotkamon Jymy                            46:54       +2:05   955
  4.   477   Schroderus Santeri              SK Pohjantähti                           47:22       +2:33   946
  5.   473   Bergman Markku                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  48:53       +4:04   917
  6.   494   Aikio Severi                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      49:23       +4:34   907
  7.   478   Sopo Aleksi                     Kuopion Suunnistajat                     50:51       +6:02   881
  8.   490   Rissanen Jiri-Pekka             Sonkajärven Pahka                        51:11       +6:22   876
  9.   482   Lindroth Joona                  Asikkalan Raikas                         51:34       +6:45   869
 10.   487   Lönnström Emil                  OK Orient                                51:40       +6:51   867
 11.   495   Salopelto Atso                  SK Vuoksi                                51:41       +6:52   867
 12.   476   Pietikäinen Sauli               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    52:17       +7:28   857
 13.   496   Tervala Miska                   Rastivarsat                              52:48       +8:00   849
 14.   479   Vootele Jaagomägi               Estonia                                  52:50       +8:01   848
 15.   485   Tynys Joona                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    52:53       +8:05   847
 16.   492   Oikarinen Tuomas                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  54:32       +9:44   822
 17.   483   Sobolin Denis                   Russia                                   58:22      +13:33   768
 18.   493   Lindahl Jesper                  Akilles OK                               58:22      +13:33   768
 19.   472   Taulavuori Arttu                Alatornion Pirkat                      1:02:09      +17:20   721
 20.   481   Balev Yury                      Russia                                 1:05:49      +21:00   681
 21.   489   Kulgaviy Alexander              Russia                                 1:08:22      +23:33   655
 22.   475   Lammi Aleksi                    Lapuan Virkiä                          1:09:44      +24:55   643
 23.   480   Arola Matias                    Paimion Rasti                          1:15:08      +30:19   596
 24.   474   Corradini Francesco             Italy                                  1:28:54      +44:05   504

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H16 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   505   Härkönen Tommi                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    36:59              1000
  2.   508   Toivanen Elmeri                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    37:10         +10   995
  3.   514   Viippola Aapo                   Oulun Tarmo                              41:53       +4:54   883
  4.   506   Hyppölä Pyry                    Sotkamon Jymy                            42:56       +5:57   861
  5.   500   Muzaffarov Gleb                 Russia                                   45:47       +8:48   808
  6.   497   Deininger Lukas                 SUI                                      46:31       +9:32   795
  7.   510   Rosinskiy Maxim                 Russia                                   47:39      +10:39   776
  8.   503   Kiljunen Eemeli                 Rastivarsat                              49:13      +12:14   751
  9.   507   Rodin Valeriy                   Russia                                   49:28      +12:29   748
 10.   512   Ibragimov Akhmed                Russia                                   50:34      +13:34   731
 11.   504   Rissanen Roni-Ville             Sonkajärven Pahka                        51:15      +14:15   722
 12.   513   Nurminen Jani                   Valkeakosken Haka                        53:05      +16:06   697
 13.   515   Hansén Linus                    OK Botnia                                53:30      +16:30   691
 14.   509   Ruuhiala Roope                  Hiisirasti                               54:40      +17:41   676
 15.   511   Pais Märten                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       57:50      +20:51   639
 16.   502   Määttä Juho                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:01:05      +24:05   606
 17.   498   Vetchinov Georgy                Russia                                 1:02:15      +25:16   594
 18.   499   Stevander Pyry                  Kuortaneen Kunto                       1:05:31      +28:32   565
 19.   501   Ekström Rasmus                  MS Parma                               1:22:55      +45:56   446

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H14 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   526   Heikkilä Niklas                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:59              1000
  2.   533   Nurminen Eerik                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    27:40         +40   975
  3.   536   Buzovkin Danil                  Russia                                   29:58       +2:59   900
  4.   531   Ekström Niklas                  MS Parma                                 31:34       +4:34   855
  5.   521   Nykänen Tomi                    Lammin Säkiä                             35:47       +8:47   754
  6.   540   Maijala Matias                  Lapin Veikot                             36:45       +9:46   734
  7.   530   Khokhlov Danila                 Russia                                   37:26      +10:27   721
  8.   520   Merkulov Trofim                 Russia                                   37:59      +10:59   711
  9.   529   Oksa Antti-Jussi                Tarpian Suunta                           38:29      +11:30   701
 10.   523   Toivonen Vilhelm                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      38:52      +11:52   694
 11.   528   Miikki Veeti                    SK Vuoksi                                39:11      +12:11   689
 12.   539   Kullman Hannes                  IK Falken                                39:14      +12:15   688
 13.   525   Sobolin Daniil                  Russia                                   39:17      +12:17   687
 14.   527   Karakulin Nikita                Russia                                   40:01      +13:01   674
 15.   519   Petrelius Eetu                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  40:31      +13:31   666
 16.   538   Toivanen Eemeli                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          41:04      +14:04   657
 17.   534   Shofinov Andrey                 Russia                                   41:59      +15:00   643
 18.   522   Minkin Mikhail                  Russia                                   43:48      +16:48   616
 19.   518   Shvedov Dmitry                  Russia                                   46:26      +19:26   581
 20.   537   Forsell Mickel                  OK Botnia                                47:11      +20:11   572
 21.   532   Borovkov Artem                  Russia                                   51:25      +24:25   525
 22.   535   Nechaev Ilya                    Russia                                 1:13:47      +46:48   366

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H12 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   549   Chernykh Mikhail                Hyvinkään Rasti                          16:14              1000
  2.   550   Oikkonen Severi                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  16:57         +42   958
  3.   545   Rantala Jussi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  19:29       +3:15   833
  4.   547   Olkkonen Vili                   Kangasala SK                             21:54       +5:39   742
  5.   551   Toivanen Rasmus                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          22:01       +5:46   737
  6.   546   Lysov Vladimir                  Russia                                   22:30       +6:16   721
  7.   544   Sinyavskiy Timofey              Russia                                   22:32       +6:17   721
  8.   543   Rissanen Erno-Kalle             Sonkajärven Pahka                        24:10       +7:55   672
  9.   548   Strunkov Stepan                 Russia                                   24:21       +8:06   667
 10.   552   Forsell Gustav                  OK Botnia                                27:11      +10:57   597

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H10 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   555   Klemettinen Simo                Suunta Jyväskylä                         26:01              1000

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D21C : 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   560   Nykänen Sanna                   Asikkalan Raikas                         44:01              1000
  2.   561   Ivanova Marina                  SK Vuoksi                                46:04       +2:02   956
  3.   559   Ritvanen Hanna                  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     50:33       +6:32   871
  4.   558   Kokkonen Miia                   Kangasala SK                           1:02:25      +18:23   705

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D35 : 10,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   566   Vaara Annika                    Lapin Veikot                             52:21              1000
  2.   564   Kallio Terhi                    Koovee                                   58:39       +6:17   893
  3.   567   Autio Päivi                     Yläneen Kiri                           1:04:35      +12:13   811
  4.   565   Munsterhjelm Camilla            SK Pohjantähti                         1:06:39      +14:17   786
  5.   570   Kheldert Elena                  Russia                                 1:14:39      +22:17   701
  6.   569   Tuomisto Elisa                  Kyrös-Rasti                            1:14:49      +22:27   700
  7.   568   Pulkkinen Arja                  Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:39:00      +46:38   529

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D40 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   572   Paalanen Satu                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                   1:07:39              1000
  2.   575   Törmikoski Tarja                Savon Suunta                           1:25:05      +17:26   795
  3.   573   Maijala Mervi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:27:11      +19:32   776
  4.   574   Nurminen Henna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:29:21      +21:42   757

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D45 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   583   Hannuksela Eija                 Suunta 2000                              53:48              1000
  2.   579   Toivonen Sirra                  Epilän Esa                               58:18       +4:29   923
  3.   578   Hyvönen Tuija                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:00:44       +6:55   886
  4.   582   Oikkonen Mirka                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:02:07       +8:19   866
  5.   585   Korpela-Kamila Heidi            Suunta Jurva                           1:20:58      +27:09   665
  6.   586   Pirttilä Lea                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:26:31      +32:42   622

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D50 : 7,4 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   591   Lotvonen Arja                   Laitasaaren Veto                         38:46              1000
  2.   600   Leppäsalmi Päivi                Haapamäen Urheilijat                     40:20       +1:33   961
  3.   603   Lassila Päivi                   RasTiimi                                 42:41       +3:54   908
  4.   593   Mulari Pirjo                    Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    45:29       +6:43   852
  5.   590   Väärälä Marita                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  45:40       +6:53   849
  6.   598   Katajamäki Tuija                Kauhavan Wisa                            46:36       +7:50   832
  7.   604   Linnainmaa Tiina                Kyrös-Rasti                              50:34      +11:47   767
  8.   601   Gustafsson Johanna              Rajamäen Rykmentti                       51:43      +12:56   750
  9.   597   Linko Rita                      Espoon Suunta                            52:23      +13:37   740
 10.   605   Laurila Saija                   Epilän Esa                               52:52      +14:05   733
 11.   595   Tuomisto Anna-Leena             Vaasan Suunnistajat                      56:34      +17:47   685
 12.   602   Ojajärvi Päivi                  Rastiketut                               58:55      +20:09   658
 13.   599   Ekdahl Pirkko                   Nivalan Urheilijat                       59:32      +20:46   651
 14.   592   Bergman Heidi                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                1:04:59      +26:13   597

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D55 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   611   Kihlström Kirsi                 Hankasalmen Hanka                        33:22              1000
  2.   614   Soinila Helena                  Teuvan Rivakka                           34:10         +47   977
  3.   615   Raatikainen Päivi               Hankasalmen Hanka                        40:41       +7:19   820
  4.   610   Saari Marita                    Suunta-Sepot                             44:01      +10:38   758
  5.   609   Korpio Aulikki                  Valkeakosken Haka                        44:01      +10:39   758
  6.   613   Mäntylä Kirsti                  Rastiketut                               48:13      +14:50   692
  7.   612   Danilchenkova Olga              Russia                                   49:12      +15:49   678
  8.   616   Laurila Arja                    Jalasjärven Jalas                        56:08      +22:45   595
       608   Käkelä Maija                    Puolangan Ryhti                          Kesk.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D60 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   622   Halme Ritva                     Kiimingin Urheilijat                     37:16              1000
  2.   620   Köngäs Kaarina                  Puolangan Ryhti                          42:43       +5:27   872
  3.   623   Fred Bodil                      IF Femman                                46:19       +9:03   805
  4.   619   Keskinarkaus Raili              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  46:34       +9:18   800
  5.   624   Öström Berit                    Sweden                                   49:59      +12:43   745
  6.   621   Ahonkivi Irma                   Rastikarhut                              50:47      +13:31   734
  7.   625   Sauru Seija                     Pohjankyrön Rasti                        51:35      +14:19   722
  8.   627   Tikka Eija                      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               56:06      +18:49   664
  9.   626   Karvonen Pirjo                  Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:06:59      +29:43   556

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D65 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   632   Tarkiainen Sirpa                Suunta-Sepot                             42:58              1000
  2.   640   Kaasalainen Tuula               Suunta-Sepot                             44:48       +1:50   959
  3.   630   Sulander Mirja-Liisa            Navi                                     49:29       +6:31   868
  4.   639   Piiparinen Seija                Rastikarhut                              52:44       +9:46   815
  5.   633   Holck Leena                     Ylläksen Rasti                           52:45       +9:46   815
  6.   637   Törrö Maria-Leena               Valkeakosken Haka                        54:04      +11:06   795
  7.   636   Rajaniemi Anneli                Oulaisten Taru                           54:40      +11:42   786
  8.   634   Hautamäki Anna-Maija            Rastiketut                               59:48      +16:49   719
  9.   631   Lindsten Ulla                   Rasti-Jyry                             1:02:42      +19:44   685
       635   Maja Alli                       Rasti-Jussit                             Kesk.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D70 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   647   Muikku Rauni                    Navi                                     31:01              1000
  2.   651   Piskonen Leena                  Navi                                     39:08       +8:06   793
  3.   649   Liuha Tuulikki                  Navi                                     40:20       +9:19   769
  4.   646   Varis Tuula                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  41:34      +10:33   746
  5.   648   Vauhkonen Marjatta              Epilän Esa                               45:56      +14:55   675
  6.   650   Tanska Eeva                     Espoon Suunta                            46:04      +15:02   674
       645   Valjakka Leena                  Navi                                      Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D20 : 10,7 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   657   Valkonen Oona                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      49:52              1000
  2.   663   Räisänen Mira                   Saloisten Reipas                         50:53       +1:00   980
  3.   660   Patscheider Lia                 Italy                                    56:45       +6:52   879
  4.   665   Lindroth Mia                    Asikkalan Raikas                         59:10       +9:17   843
  5.   656   Riihimäki Anna                  Asikkalan Raikas                       1:00:29      +10:37   824
  6.   658   Hakala Helena                   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot              1:00:30      +10:37   824
  7.   667   Valkonen Viivi                  Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:00:37      +10:44   823
  8.   659   Närhi Minna                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                    1:02:49      +12:56   794
  9.   662   Corradini Stefania              Italy                                  1:03:56      +14:04   780
 10.   669   Linnainmaa Eeva                 Kyrös-Rasti                            1:20:53      +31:01   617
 11.   666   Gertrud Aarna                   Estonia                                1:30:05      +40:12   554
 12.   668   Haapakoski Tiina                Rastikarhut                            1:38:12      +48:20   508
 13.   664   Muzaffarova Maria               Russia                                 1:40:06      +50:14   498
       655   Hannila Henna                   Suunta 2000                              Kesk.

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D18 : 10,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   679   Suutari Tuuli                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    49:42              1000
  2.   672   Kudre Doris                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               52:13       +2:30   952
  3.   677   Aho Petra                       Navi                                     56:35       +6:52   878
  4.   675   Korhonen Julia                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               58:51       +9:09   844
  5.   681   Näsi Juliaana                   SK Pohjantähti                           59:41       +9:59   833
  6.   676   Näsi Aurora                     SK Pohjantähti                           59:50      +10:07   831
  7.   680   Mikhaylova Olya                 Russia                                 1:02:48      +13:06   791
  8.   682   Savilova Maria                  Russia                                 1:06:31      +16:49   747
  9.   684   Mäntylä Tanja                   Kuortaneen Kunto                       1:08:42      +19:00   723
 10.   678   Reponen Niina                   Paimion Rasti                          1:10:21      +20:39   706
 11.   683   Toomas Liis                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:10:30      +20:48   705
 12.   674   Ekström Hanne-Line              MS Parma                               1:28:20      +38:38   563

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D16 : 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   701   Kalinina Nika                   Russia                                   35:55              1000
  2.   698   Klemettinen Veera               Suunta Jyväskylä                         37:10       +1:14   966
  3.   691   Kovanen Maiju                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         38:05       +2:10   943
  4.   695   Kotila Laura                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  38:29       +2:33   933
  5.   689   Kontkanen Ronja                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      38:58       +3:02   922
  6.   693   Nenonen Liisa                   SK Vuoksi                                39:32       +3:37   909
  7.   699   Trifilenkova Valentina          Russia                                   40:30       +4:35   887
  8.   688   Nurminen Jutta                  Valkeakosken Haka                        41:00       +5:04   876
  9.   696   Viholainen Elisa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         41:40       +5:44   862
 10.   697   Tuomisto Anu                    Vaasan Suunnistajat                      42:40       +6:44   842
 11.   700   Similä Roosa                    SK Vuoksi                                42:44       +6:48   841
 12.   694   Tuomisto Satu                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      47:48      +11:52   752
 13.   687   Sopo Annika                     Kuopion Suunnistajat                     51:19      +15:24   700
 14.   690   Raudkepp Emily                  Estonia                                  51:43      +15:48   695
 15.   702   Peltonen Elsa                   Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     55:27      +19:31   648
 16.   692   Kõivo Kristel                   Estonia                                  55:46      +19:50   644
 17.   686   Räsänen Johanna                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                   1:19:18      +43:23   453
 18.   704   Alieva Karina                   Russia                                 1:23:32      +47:36   430

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D14 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   710   Oikkonen Sanni                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  21:59              1000
  2.   705   Klemettinen Kaisa               Suunta Jyväskylä                         23:45       +1:45   926
  3.   712   Sydänmaa Oona                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    24:50       +2:51   885
  4.   709   Kovanen Anu                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         26:26       +4:27   831
  5.   708   Rantala Aino                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  27:05       +5:06   811
  6.   711   Taulavuori Venla                Alatornion Pirkat                        29:45       +7:46   739
  7.   714   Ruuska Elviira                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  36:57      +14:58   595
  8.   706   Ruuska Esteri                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  38:39      +16:40   569
  9.   707   Tikkanen Tia-Maria              Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    40:18      +18:19   545
 10.   713   Neklyudova Darya                Russia                                   45:58      +23:59   478

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D12 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   720   Leppäsalmi Sara                 Haapamäen Urheilijat                     18:06              1000
  2.   719   Chernykh Zoya                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          19:01         +55   951
  3.   717   Nurminen Kaarina                Hiiltomiehet                             20:27       +2:21   885
  4.   721   Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  21:51       +3:45   828
  5.   723   Hansén Amanda                   OK Botnia                                24:10       +6:04   749
  6.   722   Kozlova Uliana                  Russia                                   24:54       +6:48   727
  7.   718   Juutilainen Matilda             SK Vuoksi                                32:12      +14:06   562

H21A D21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D10 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   726   Petrelius Enni                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  17:55              1000
  2.   728   Ojanaho Eeva-Liina              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  21:33       +3:37   832
  3.   727   Olkkonen Veera                  Kangasala SK                             25:34       +7:39   701