H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
1 12.00 35239 0 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot 2 12.00 17631 169440 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 12.00 90385 45344 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 12.00 12014 159115 Laine Tuomo Delta 5 12.00 92806 181189 Reinikainen Antti Lost 6 12.00 45592 53489 Efimov Roman Hiisirasti 7 12.00 39026 182698 Putaja Pekka Suunta-Sepot 8 12.00 27357 44348 Hakkarainen Tuomas MS Parma 9 12.00 1984 123184 Suonpää Olli MS Parma 10 12.00 29795 117972 Janlöv Matti IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11 12.00 47507 93051 Pihl Peeter MS Parma 12 12.00 6751 117140 Seppä Jussi Suunta-Sepot 13 12.00 35650 65793 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti 14 12.00 32508 65799 Hramov Andrei Hiisirasti 15 12.00 0 146651 Tranchand Frédéric OK Hällen 16 12.00 32907 43769 Virtanen Janne Paimion Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
101 12.00 9348 172161 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37 102 12.00 32308 124289 Hopearuoho Jan Lost 103 12.00 10051 45718 Mänty Eero Hirvensalon Heitto 104 12.00 39810 158786 Tarkia Miikka Turun Suunnistajat 105 12.00 1302 483766 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat 106 12.00 45672 53506 Sychev Maxim Hiisirasti 107 12.00 18625 175167 Suominen Petteri MS Parma 108 12.00 28244 51599 Valtanen Juhani Hinnerjoen Yritys 109 12.00 37440 90782 Valtanen Taneli Hiisirasti 110 12.00 39769 157092 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa 111 12.00 21121 99285 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 112 12.00 20541 87540 Sabel Ville Hiisirasti 113 12.00 2954 51600 Valtanen Lassi Hinnerjoen Yritys 114 12.00 92803 148139 Joutsi Kimmo Lost
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
121 11.00 95850 183518 Uusitalo Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti 122 11.00 24406 181088 Korpela Antti Loimaan Jankko 123 11.00 38657 170159 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri 124 11.00 34753 151254 Pulkkinen Juho Rasti-Lukko 125 11.00 14136 145451 Korpio Timo Valkeakosken Haka 126 11.00 37313 146867 Rantala Ilkka Riihimäen Suunnistajat 127 11.00 18040 42943 Honkasaari Jukka RastiPiikkiö 128 11.00 29266 402598 Hoikkala Mikko Kimito Sportförening
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
131 11.30 92322 57893 Länsiluoto Aapo Rasti-Jussit 132 11.30 39232 412859 Junnila Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
136 11.30 22893 83349 Kivelä Tuomas Raisu Lumous 137 11.30 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat 138 11.30 31555 151003 Numminen Mika Urjalan Urheilijat 139 11.30 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu 140 11.30 23430 173511 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri 141 11.30 6898 56374 Tuomola Jarkko Someron Esa 142 11.30 585 175655 Lautamäki Asko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 143 11.30 21554 179588 Moisio Orvo Turun Suunnistajat 144 11.30 27261 411706 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
151 12.30 11024 152709 Nappu Juha Turun NMKY 152 12.30 39819 488127 Kuokkanen Ismo Turun Suunnistajat 153 12.30 15724 154768 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri 154 12.30 8385 161074 Mänty Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 155 12.30 12180 43641 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 156 12.30 27856 181482 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö 157 12.30 5681 150503 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu 158 12.30 32000 45464 Ruohola Risto MS Parma 159 12.30 32193 176871 Jokinen Pekka Pälkäneen Lukko 160 12.30 14976 82296 Korhonen Ilkka Kuopion Suunnistajat 161 12.30 90402 156626 Pietari Esko Hyvinkään Rasti 162 12.30 14939 131828 Rehberger Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat 163 12.30 32167 169763 Nieminen Markku PäLuLu 164 12.30 20363 123378 Kaartinen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 165 12.30 2042 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot 166 12.30 6897 113418 Kujansuu Eero MS Parma 167 12.30 13879 156729 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 168 12.30 40513 173648 Valtonen Kimmo MS Parma 169 12.30 28952 161868 Ray Tomas OK77 170 12.30 16982 82845 Räbb Rainer Pargas IF
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
181 11.30 23927 53554 Hakala Jouni Raision Kuula 182 11.30 12341 485657 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät 183 11.30 17019 41998 Reinikka Kenneth Hyvinkään Rasti 184 11.30 4135 158771 Teittinen Matti Hiisirasti 185 11.30 9138 149140 Maunuksela Jari Urjalan Urheilijat 186 11.30 427 131914 Ijäs Vesa Tarpian Suunta 187 11.30 23262 74492 Hakala Seppo Pälkäneen Lukko 188 11.30 30537 130264 Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 189 11.30 2058 99284 Hänninen Jukka Delta 190 11.30 8925 74736 Laine Matti MS Parma 191 11.30 30051 183443 Koskinen Markku Someron Esa 192 11.30 37785 156400 Sjögren Jukka Rastikarhut 193 11.30 35568 91952 Kuusisto Kimmo MS Parma 194 11.30 30011 411744 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät 195 11.30 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti 196 11.30 32371 152031 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto 197 11.30 19062 84601 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 198 11.30 8173 47977 Keskitalo Markku MS Parma 199 11.30 30121 128728 Paananen Jarmo Saloisten Reipas
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
201 12.30 35962 412509 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti 202 12.30 91195 146315 Karjalainen Ossi Maarian Mahti 203 12.30 22471 409141 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat 204 12.30 30904 152634 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys 205 12.30 27115 169481 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö 206 12.30 24491 138248 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö 207 12.30 15436 156163 Ölander Ralf Pargas IF 208 12.30 24437 183544 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat 209 12.30 19651 148929 Heinonen Veli-Matti Delta 210 12.30 11679 88373 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 211 12.30 20107 312884 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous 212 12.30 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat 213 12.30 2056 99734 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 214 12.30 16985 157098 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous 215 12.30 36566 154721 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 216 12.30 14457 43637 Taimisto Jukka MS Parma 217 12.30 29292 161604 Raiko Markku Hyvinkään Rasti 218 12.30 2005 122255 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma 219 12.30 27170 42836 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat 220 12.30 6175 42678 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus 221 12.30 8421 130471 Saarimäki Ilkka Angelniemen Ankkuri 222 12.30 32195 159200 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous 223 12.30 20611 168340 Lehtovirta Timo Rastikarhut 224 12.30 5689 402476 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto 225 12.30 5697 409733 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto 226 12.30 28269 170361 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg 227 12.30 201 42999 Valonen Tapani Karkki-Rasti 228 12.30 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat 229 12.30 31420 46488 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko 230 12.30 5799 122245 Keskitalo Jukka Lauttakylän Luja 339 12.30 31119 175196 Kinkki Seppo Turun NMKY 340 12.30 2614 48372 Leppälä Martti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
231 11.00 1444 138836 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat 232 11.00 8424 47074 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat 233 11.00 36501 59625 Repo Seppo Pihkaniskat 234 11.00 28100 169409 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 235 11.00 33497 45201 Ovaska Ari Epilän Esa 236 11.00 94035 179262 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö 237 11.00 9097 83890 Kares Olli Hiisirasti 238 11.00 27369 157285 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg 239 11.00 10292 485578 Kurvinen Veijo Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 240 11.00 13816 42255 Hakanen Kai Vallan Suunta 241 11.00 14275 45850 Nuuros Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 242 11.00 14829 131608 Välimäki Heimo Turun Visat 243 11.00 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko 244 11.00 24433 150489 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto 245 11.00 13803 137777 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta 246 11.00 15178 45507 Saari Tauno Suunta-Sepot 247 11.00 14414 180594 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti 248 11.00 15218 148888 Huttunen Kari Keravan Urheilijat 249 11.00 1212 171076 Heikelä Pekka MS Parma 250 11.00 1442 410788 Vesalainen Markku Angelniemen Ankkuri 251 11.00 13857 165910 Mäkilä Matti Rasti-Vihti 252 11.00 1445 142383 Kurikka Pekka Urjalan Urheilijat 253 11.00 12637 144386 Suominen Risto Suomusjärven Sisu 254 11.00 14416 157975 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti 255 11.00 13481 175609 Terävä Seppo XYZ 256 11.00 36494 135300 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta 257 11.00 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma 258 11.00 29899 46574 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat 259 11.00 17346 408171 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti 260 11.00 18938 167150 Jäntti Timo Suunta Jyväskylä 261 11.00 9968 411548 Virtanen Jorma Hiisirasti 262 11.00 15252 121256 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 263 11.00 8952 52286 Koskinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka 264 11.00 34571 128059 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
271 11.30 24601 166758 Grönroos Timo MS Parma 272 11.30 21490 171058 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko 273 11.30 21498 55217 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 274 11.30 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu 275 11.30 35575 179691 Tiitola Tero Rastikarhut 276 11.30 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Delta 277 11.30 1397 140342 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko 278 11.30 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti 279 11.30 30623 170577 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 280 11.30 14291 45859 Visa Jouko Suomusjärven Sisu 281 11.30 23993 161097 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu 282 11.30 22486 122654 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 283 11.30 8347 175577 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti 284 11.30 17352 117770 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat 285 11.30 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat 286 11.30 15 174761 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma 287 11.30 20746 145447 Virtanen Seppo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 288 11.30 26242 410700 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat 289 11.30 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti 290 11.30 29702 177141 Erkkilä Ahti Paimion Rasti 291 11.30 23537 169463 Sarmanne Matti Riihimäen Suunnistajat 292 11.30 21616 51370 Lehtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat 293 11.30 33900 52900 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti 294 11.30 21900 42861 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 295 11.30 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg 296 11.30 14290 45860 Visa Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu 297 11.30 24142 48064 Mannervesi Simo Paimion Rasti 298 11.30 21553 179835 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat 299 11.30 22858 91998 Vannas Hannu MS Parma 300 11.30 6200 95173 Alanissi Olli Pälkäneen Lukko 301 11.30 7234 45512 Ketamo Juhani Suunta-Sepot 302 11.30 17610 153126 Halkosaari Severi Himangan Urheilijat 303 11.30 32086 45473 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 304 11.30 30033 45947 Ansamaa Reino Rasti-Nokia 305 11.30 203 408157 Laine Juhani Delta 306 11.30 1549 412900 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat 307 11.30 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus 308 11.30 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu 309 11.30 2316 483863 Niemi Pentti Hauhon Sisu 310 11.30 4992 156094 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma 311 11.30 16627 412841 Saarinen Olli Delta 312 11.30 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
316 12.00 3 410751 Lainema Matti MS Parma 317 12.00 17748 44084 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 318 12.00 35605 131629 Valkonen Taisto Hankasalmen Hanka 319 12.00 13869 158828 Helppolainen Taisto Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 320 12.00 18286 407168 Jonkka Arvo Rastikarhut 321 12.00 7181 93025 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko 322 12.00 18564 45289 Mattila Kalervo Rastikarhut 323 12.00 30454 53992 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous 324 12.00 3880 112565 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti 325 12.00 28818 45433 Leppänen Hannu Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 326 12.00 7455 138389 Vuorenpää Sulo Urjalan Urheilijat 327 12.00 36324 157778 Sulander Heikki Kangasalan Kisa 328 12.00 18150 150563 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti 329 12.00 2319 153027 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat 330 12.00 30675 156667 Kämäräinen Pentti Hiidenkiertäjät 331 12.00 34462 54420 Valtonen Teuvo Hiisirasti 332 12.00 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa 333 12.00 17102 168994 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot 334 12.00 21390 172820 Kaukasoina Risto Loimaan Jankko 335 12.00 307 142280 Saario Seppo MS Parma 336 12.00 7023 93090 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko 337 12.00 13761 159254 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
341 11.00 11398 41457 Nordell Rolf Kimito Sportförening 342 11.00 18245 408121 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut 343 11.00 21630 123323 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut 344 11.00 18108 158764 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti 345 11.00 13852 170370 Koskinen Jukka Hiisirasti 346 11.00 5559 158775 Huhtala Olavi Hiisirasti 347 11.00 13870 150513 Lammensalo Jaakko Hiisirasti 348 11.00 754 49894 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
351 11.00 3721 56122 Ali-Rantala Arvo Loimaan Jankko 352 11.00 19166 158796 Lassila Arto Paimion Rasti 353 11.00 23119 58544 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta 354 11.00 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 355 11.00 14119 59900 Luonteri Tapani XYZ
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
501 11.00 2813 117432 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot 502 11.00 15909 83983 Leppimäki Ilari Hiisirasti 503 11.00 5572 45836 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu 504 11.00 13912 138990 Pietari Marko Hyvinkään Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
511 11.00 35599 175554 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg 512 11.00 7623 55995 Leppimäki Jukka Hiisirasti 513 11.00 27510 157974 Ruohola Akseli MS Parma 514 11.00 26233 142553 Heinonen Eero MS Parma 515 11.00 3212 117860 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma 516 11.00 12270 157093 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti 517 11.00 38263 138361 Huila Joona Hiisirasti 518 11.00 37511 411699 Rantala Joonas Riihimäen Suunnistajat 519 11.00 32694 146353 Heinonen Kimmo Turun Suunnistajat 520 11.00 37651 179907 Ijäs Matias Tarpian Suunta 521 11.00 90558 175414 Parjanen Joona MS Parma 522 11.00 5649 182730 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu 523 11.00 22597 128162 Jalli Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
526 11.03 38235 411868 Kuokkanen Edvin MS Parma 527 11.05 95789 180300 Uusitalo Juho Rajamäen Rykmentti 528 11.07 90556 170053 Hellman Aleksi MS Parma 529 11.09 28434 182767 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko 530 11.11 27509 157952 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat 531 11.13 24409 132871 Korpela Arttu Loimaan Jankko 532 11.15 27878 167661 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma 533 11.17 91163 166456 Seppä Iiro Turun Suunnistajat 534 11.19 34669 135004 Kanerva Santtu Suunta-Sepot 535 11.21 32704 138231 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
541 11.22 23629 175449 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma 542 11.24 35121 134853 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88 543 11.26 26744 45837 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu 544 11.28 37008 156726 Hirvilammi Kalle Auran Vannas 545 11.30 10303 43741 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 546 11.32 31081 128926 Niska Valtteri Lapuan Virkiä 547 11.34 10445 159055 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 548 11.36 35311 183515 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti 549 11.38 6894 146182 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
538 11.15 92029 169127 Nummi Luukas Punkalaitumen Kunto 539 11.17 31573 159729 Teini Taneli Rasti-Lukko 540 11.19 91186 161331 Roos Jare Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
551 11.24 91164 166602 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat 552 11.26 37529 177878 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma 553 11.28 92030 45355 Nummi Leevi Punkalaitumen Kunto 554 11.30 36264 156720 Lautamäki Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 555 11.32 27990 182761 Salonen Visa Koovee 556 11.34 97219 157962 Tabsai Natwud Suomusjärven Sisu 557 11.36 13837 50018 Teini Viljami Rasti-Lukko 558 11.38 6706 173759 Huisko Esa MS Parma 559 11.40 38068 148689 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
51 11.00 20523 183467 Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut 52 11.00 6479 175477 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti 53 11.00 3014 180457 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 54 11.00 94687 159039 Somova Inna Hiisirasti 55 11.00 10486 175598 Forsström Sara OK Raseborg
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
356 12.00 37566 132873 Prusila Katri Auran Vannas 357 12.00 34722 138070 Lundén Kati Maarian Mahti 358 12.00 23542 133841 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti 359 12.00 39799 182571 Mikola Anna Turun Suunnistajat 360 12.00 7659 41456 Hoikkala Gun Kimito Sportförening 361 12.00 29574 166469 Hämälistö Sanna Suomusjärven Sisu 362 12.00 5084 122778 Kujansuu Marjut MS Parma
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
366 12.00 6480 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti 367 12.00 9985 56945 Keränen Sirpa Suunta Jyväskylä 368 12.00 90328 169458 Krzywacki Soile Rasti-Perniö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
371 12.00 14471 170794 Nieminen Minna Itä-Hämeen Rasti 372 12.00 13895 54871 Lehmus Satu Hiisirasti 373 12.00 36512 173119 Salonen Eeva-Liisa Koovee
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
381 12.30 20463 93821 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 382 12.30 25271 47682 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat 383 12.30 6737 411840 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 384 12.30 25809 124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena Angelniemen Ankkuri 385 12.30 15276 112007 Teini Heli Rasti-Lukko 386 12.30 126 42095 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma 387 12.30 21101 77574 Hänninen Raija Delta 388 12.30 10767 56975 Mellin Ulla Suomusjärven Sisu 389 12.30 21454 182421 Seppälä Anu Epilän Esa 390 12.30 18034 48041 Hölsö Jaana Paimion Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
396 11.00 18374 74729 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 397 11.00 8019 159229 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 398 11.00 18407 158798 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat 399 11.00 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti 400 11.00 1809 87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti 401 11.00 5975 88517 Tuuppa Riikka Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 402 11.00 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
411 12.30 29200 161605 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti 412 12.30 28394 485656 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 413 12.30 2192 128808 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko 414 12.30 7524 142412 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka 415 12.30 375 158744 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti 416 12.30 34486 180405 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 417 12.30 11057 41819 Ahonkivi Irma Rastikarhut 418 12.30 15191 312810 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot 419 12.30 17269 413381 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous 420 12.30 4532 413222 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 421 12.30 28238 42998 Valonen Eila Karkki-Rasti 422 12.30 12628 412508 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 423 12.30 2896 89142 Liimatainen Raili Riihimäen Suunnistajat 424 12.30 1114 155951 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 425 12.30 10057 111946 Virtanen Marjo Hiisirasti 426 12.30 2442 55992 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 427 12.30 305 75614 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti 428 12.30 17380 83579 Taimisto Sinikka MS Parma 429 12.30 28851 117280 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti 430 12.30 331 54796 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
431 11.30 37952 161533 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 432 11.30 10291 413144 Kurvinen Ulla Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 433 11.30 28615 121258 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg 434 11.30 18805 47832 Sane Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat 435 11.30 13061 88378 Jäntti Kerttu Suunta Jyväskylä 436 11.30 22577 175705 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö 437 11.30 39702 44710 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti 438 11.30 850 172844 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka 439 11.30 6510 74520 Kainulainen Pirjo Rasti-Lukko 440 11.30 25716 139352 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto 441 11.30 8599 49965 Saarinen Tuula Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 442 11.30 7239 114489 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 443 11.30 204 408158 Laine Irmeli Delta 444 11.30 7372 161549 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö 445 11.30 16957 182455 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
451 12.30 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti 452 12.30 15612 155689 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot 453 12.30 17965 159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti 454 12.30 31370 123441 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat 455 12.30 18563 45304 Mattila Riitta Rastikarhut 456 12.30 18180 172738 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Epilän Esa 457 12.30 18568 41818 Piiparinen Seija Rastikarhut 458 12.30 13868 157274 Helppolainen Anni Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 459 12.30 24242 128831 Mannervesi Helena Paimion Rasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
461 11.30 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa 462 11.30 25738 485554 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat 463 11.30 15255 413312 Vehmanen Marjatta Keravan Urheilijat 464 11.30 18059 41862 Fingerroos Seija Paimion Rasti 465 11.30 32112 175518 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 466 11.30 22761 175595 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
471 11.30 3062 177022 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut 472 11.30 1467 177797 Korhonen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
476 11.30 8994 88010 Kujansuu Ida MS Parma
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
481 12.00 15197 411552 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu 482 12.00 30812 138985 Kaartinen Selja Angelniemen Ankkuri 483 12.00 21158 110944 Kinnala Venla Turun Suunnistajat 484 12.00 3430 156002 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti 485 12.00 24408 140418 Korpela Laura Loimaan Jankko 486 12.00 23270 43665 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 487 12.00 37035 142265 Reuna Laura Hiisirasti 488 12.00 5607 181065 Valtonen Anni MS Parma 489 12.00 28346 166546 Jalava Enni Vakka-Rasti 490 12.00 10180 93084 Juva Jonna Angelniemen Ankkuri 491 12.00 9764 144369 Sievi-Korte Sarianna Hiisirasti
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
561 11.00 29676 173047 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat 562 11.02 36908 142762 Laasonen Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö 563 11.04 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma 564 11.06 29279 166398 Huhtala Linda Yläneen Kiri 565 11.08 31553 158794 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko 566 11.10 12321 138191 Viitala Nina Rasti-Nokia
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
571 11.02 39705 170459 Välimaa Emilia Rasti 88
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
581 11.00 36476 137921 Vuori Jenny Turun Suunnistajat 582 11.02 96000 0 Kemppainen Ronja Angelniemen Ankkuri 583 11.04 10231 45866 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu 584 11.06 35167 114497 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri 585 11.08 33134 42929 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88 586 11.10 96001 0 Kemppainen Maria Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
576 11.01 26109 182581 Viili Anni-Martta MS Parma 577 11.03 12402 128082 Viitala Sini Rasti-Nokia 578 11.05 18900 180318 Huhtala Julia Yläneen Kiri 579 11.07 24862 142282 Heinonen Elina MS Parma
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT
591 11.02 97158 51324 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma 592 11.04 90338 42921 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88 593 11.06 36452 167300 Aho Anni Turun Suunnistajat 594 11.08 97076 0 Kemppainen Laura Angelniemen Ankkuri 595 11.10 97671 0 Hirvilammi Ella Auran Vannas 596 11.12 23628 167229 Ruohola Ilona MS Parma 597 11.14 91157 180652 Syväluoma Aino Turun Suunnistajat 598 11.16 37743 135449 Hölsö Essi Paimion Rasti 599 11.18 25363 141274 Salminen Suvi-Tuuli Yläneen Kiri 600 11.20 37913 175677 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H18 H16 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR VAKANTIT