Lähtö 1


18.00     D16           1  124349  Korpela Laura                LoJa
18.00     D14          19  114387  Reiman Aino                  AngA

18.01     D13          35  176890  Laukkanen Laura              MSParma

18.02     D16           2  177982  Anttila Tiina                SuSi
18.02     D14          20  166191  Ojala Roosa                  LoJa

18.03     D13          36  170563  Siltanen Johanna             TuS

18.04     D14          21  131921  Aaltonen Anniina             MSParma

18.05     D15           6  123454  Romu Sanni                   SomEsa
18.05     D13          37  141875  Ylimaa Henna                 AngA

18.06     D14          22  148625  Rontu Nella                  AngA

18.07     D15           7  156002  Fingerroos Camilla           PR
18.07     D13          38  170459  Välimaa Emilia               Rasti88

18.08     D14          23  173047  Haapasaari Ilona             TuS

18.09     D15           8  411552  Yliluikki Henna              SuSi

18.10     H16           4  117860  Ruohola Aaro                 MSParma
18.10     D14          24  166398  Huhtala Linda                YlKi

18.11     D15           9  411550  Jerkku Laura                 TuS

18.12     D14          25   93084  Juva Jonna                   AngA

18.14     D14          26  175741  Rantala Jenna                MSParma

18.15     H13          40  157952  Kinnala Ville                TuS

18.16     D14          27  144761  Vuori Emilia                 AngA

18.17     H13          41  170053  Hellman Aleksi               MSParma

18.19     H15          11  182798  Ruusuvuori Roope             VaRa
18.19     H13          42  145943  Mäki Juho                    Rasti88

18.21     H15          12  157093  Arola Matias                 PR
18.21     H13          43  411868  Kuokkanen Edvin              TuS

18.23     H15          13  142553  Heinonen Eero                MSParma
18.23     H13          44  167661  Ekström Rasmus               MSParma

18.24     H14          29  175671  Lapila Eero                  MSParma

18.25     H15          14  146353  Heinonen Kimmo               TuS
18.25     H13          45  132871  Korpela Arttu                LoJa

18.26     H14          30  140395  Nokka Atte                   Rasti88

18.27     H15          15  175414  Parjanen Joona               MSParma
18.27     H13          46  154130  Rontu Niklas                 AngA

18.28     H14          31  138025  Laaksonen Arttu              AngA

18.29     H15          16  158762  Siltanen Lauri               TuS
18.29     H13          47  413053  Ojala Jesse                  LoJa

18.30     H14          32  142755  Valkila Saku                 TuS

18.31     H15          17  180869  Siltanen Simo                AngA
18.31     H13          48  138231  Vuori Justus                 TuS

18.32     H14          33  157974  Ruohola Akseli               MSParma

Lähtö 2


18.00     D10RR        88  179263  Saarela Essi                 RaPi

18.01     D12TR        75   75680  Isotalo Anna-Kaisa           Rasti88
18.01     D10RR        89  167300  Aho Anni                     TuS

18.02     D10RR        90  156371  Aalto Maija                  MSParma

18.03     D12TR        76  154862  Kemppainen Maria             AngA
18.03     D10RR        91  158941  Pohjalainen Emmi             LoJa

18.04     D10RR        92  180652  Syväluoma Aino               TuS

18.05     D12TR        77  142282  Heinonen Elina               MSParma
18.05     D10RR        93  141274  Salminen Suvi-Tuuli          YlKi

18.06     D10RR        94  179641  Hansson Venla                RaPi

18.07     D12TR        78  182572  Kuusisto Veera               AngA
18.07     D10RR        95   42921  Saarinen Sini                Rasti88

18.08     D10RR        96  146354  Haapasaari Helmi             TuS

18.09     D12TR        79  146305  Heinonen Taika               TuS
18.09     D10RR        97   51324  Tuomisto Saara               MSParma

18.10     D10RR        98  167726  Vataa Aada                   RaPi

18.11     D12          50   42929  Saarinen Anu                 Rasti88
18.11     D12TR        80  182581  Viili Anni-Martta            MSParma
18.11     D10RR        99  135449  Hölsö Essi                   PR

18.12     D10RR       100   45044  Kaartinen Kaisa              AngA

18.13     D12          51  152983  Rautiainen Aleksandra        AngA
18.13     D12TR        81  154764  Kemppainen Ronja             AngA
18.13     D10RR       101   48989  Ankelo Elsa                  VaRa

18.14     D10RR       102  181193  Valtonen Essi                MSParma

18.15     D12          52  158943  Pohjalainen Anni             LoJa

18.17     D12          53  129993  Väätäjä Milja                RaPi

18.18     H10RR       104  174951  Salo Kasperi                 PunKu

18.19     D12          54   45866  Yliluikki Hilda              SuSi
18.19     H10RR       105  130448  Kaario Teemu                 Rasti88

18.20     H10RR       106  138039  Haapala Tuomo                PR

18.21     D12          55  180318  Huhtala Julia                YlKi
18.21     H12TR        83  159151  Fingerroos Casper            PR
18.21     H10RR       107  168198  Hänninen Lauri               RaPi

18.22     H10RR       108  173759  Huisko Esa                   MSParma

18.23     D12          56  177429  Seppänen Aino                RaPi
18.23     H12TR        84  154658  Saastamoinen Atte            AngA
18.23     H10RR       109  161345  Ylimaa Juho                  AngA

18.24     H10RR       110  177878  Kolkkala Vertti              MSParma

18.25     D12          57   58675  Jasu Anna                    Rasti88
18.25     H12TR        85   43741  Kinnala Kalle                TuS
18.25     H10RR       111  179672  Luomala Ilkka                RaPi

18.26     H10RR       112   43829  Emaldynov Timur              AngA

18.27     D12          58  179682  Luomala Sara                 RaPi
18.27     H12TR        86  161331  Roos Jare                    AngA
18.27     H10RR       113  143532  Rousku Samuli                MSParma

18.28     H10RR       114  127783  Arajärvi Joonas              MaMa

18.29     D12          59  114497  Roos Renja                   AngA
18.29     H10RR       115  166510  Koski Joona                  SuSi

18.30     H10RR       116  175762  Tuomasjukka Voima            PR

18.31     D12          60  137921  Vuori Jenny                  TuS
18.31     H10RR       117  156239  Välimaa Aleksi               Rasti88

18.32     H10RR       118  114386  Reiman Antti                 AngA

18.33     H10RR       119  159055  Ekström Niklas               MSParma

18.34     H10RR       120  182582  Kuusisto Mikko               AngA

18.38     D8RR        122  175067  Salo Kerttu                  PunKu

18.39     H12          62   45837  Kerkola Teemu                SuSi
18.39     D8RR        123  118785  Hannula Noora                LaJy

18.40     D8RR        124   44368  Salmi Sini                   TuS

18.41     H12          63  156726  Hirvilammi Kalle             AuVa
18.41     D8RR        125  175675  Westerlund Vida              MSParma

18.42     D8RR        126  170080  Laakso Pinja                 PR

18.43     H12          64  129989  Hänninen Eetu                RaPi
18.43     D8RR        127  182387  Suuronen Aada                MSParma

18.44     D8RR        128  110882  Tuomasjukka Talvi            PR

18.45     H12          65  175449  Lepistö Oskari               MSParma
18.45     D8RR        129  154843  Kemppainen Laura             AngA

18.46     D8RR        130  135790  Hirvilampi Ella              AuVa

18.47     H12          66  156001  Fingerroos Sebastian         PR
18.47     D8RR        131  175677  Ekström Lotte-Line           MSParma

18.48     D8RR        132  137919  Haapala Jaana                PR

18.49     H12          67  182834  Hätönen Aleksi               TuS

18.51     H12          68  148688  Haanpää Klaus                PR

18.52     H8RR        134  148689  Haanpää Leo                  PR

18.53     H12          69  134853  Nokka Vesa                   Rasti88
18.53     H8RR        135   91812  Saastamoinen Eetu            AngA

18.54     H8RR        136  118787  Lehtonen Ilari               LaJy

18.55     H12          70  161066  Anttila Teemu                SuSi
18.55     H8RR        137  154810  Kemppainen Hermanni          AngA

18.56     H8RR        138   99399  Kurki Henri                  PR

18.57     H12          71  146122  Arola Topias                 PR
18.57     H8RR        139   44711  Ankelo Jussi                 VaRa

18.58     H8RR        140  153050  Virtanen Aapo                PR

18.59     H12          72  153022  Lindberg Mikkel              TuS
18.59     H8RR        141  166085  Haukioja Aapo                TuS

19.00     H8RR        142  175450  Huisko Antti                 MSParma

19.01     H12          73  146182  Karttila Aleksi              MSParma
19.01     H8RR        143  161819  Axelin Eelis                 PR

19.05     DSAATTAJA   145   57321  Arola Selina                 PR

19.06     DSAATTAJA   146  179643  Valtonen Ella                RaPi

19.07     DSAATTAJA   147   90286  Emaldynova Alisa             AngA

19.08     DSAATTAJA   148  176897  Karttila Inkeri              MSParma

19.09     DSAATTAJA   149  154952  Korhonen Anniina             AngA

19.10     DSAATTAJA   150  142887  Koskinen Oona                MSParma

19.11     DSAATTAJA   151  154948  Parttimaa Pihla              AngA

19.14     HSAATTAJA   152  161103  Lehtilä Teemu                AlastU

19.15     HSAATTAJA   153  135928  Pohjalainen Oskari           LoJa

19.16     HSAATTAJA   154  133780  Axelin Aatos                 PR

19.17     HSAATTAJA   155  161341  Emaldynov Artur              AngA

19.18     HSAATTAJA   156  129992  Repo Jimi                    RaPi

19.19     HSAATTAJA   157  125354  Ruusuvuori Rasmus            VaRa