63. Pellon hiihdot Ritavaarassa 7.4.2012

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N8 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Karhumaa Wiivi              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3.19,6             
  2.   Petrelius Enni              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3.19,7       +0,1  
  3.   Niittyviita Rosa            Nastolan Naseva                    4.00,8      +41,2  
  4.   Laine Venla                 Kuivasjärven Aura                  4.06,1      +46,5  
  5.   Manninen Seliina            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            4.08,9      +49,3  
  6.   Kurth Nella                 Pellon Ponsi                       5.30,2    +2.10,6  
       Enbuska Jenni               Pellon Ponsi                           --             
       vacant                      vac                                    --             
       vacant79                    vac                                    --             
       vacant78                    vac                                    --             
       vacant80                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M8 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Keskinen Juho               Kangasalan Kisa                    3.32,4             
  2.   Mansikka Matti              Imatran Urheilijat                 3.40,5       +8,1  
  3.   Koivisto Mikael             Keravan Urheilijat                 3.43,7      +11,3  
  4.   Niskanen Roope              Lempäälän Kisa                     3.51,2      +18,8  
  5.   Enbuska Juho                Savitaipaleen Urheilijat           3.53,4      +21,0  
  6.   Heinonen Eemil              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            4.00,6      +28,2  
  7.   Välkki Totte                Kangasalan Kisa                    4.05,8      +33,4  
  8.   Salomäki Jaakko             Keravan Urheilijat                 4.12,7      +40,3  
  9.   Ylimäki Jesse               Karihaaran Visa                    4.15,8      +43,4  
 10.   Paaso Kaapo                 Sievin Sisu                        4.23,3      +50,9  
 11.   Nordmark Edwin              SWE                                4.30,6      +58,2  
 12.   West Joacim                 IK Falken                          4.58,5    +1.26,1  
 13.   Lindgren Sampo              Liedon Luja                        5.32,8    +2.00,4  
 14.   Levanen Eeli                Lahden Hiihtoseura                 5.59,0    +2.26,6  
       vacant39                    vac                                    --             
       vacant38                    vac                                    --             
       vacant37                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N9 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Järvelä Venla               Paltamon Urheilijat                3.17,5             
  2.   Mattila Saara               Kosken Kaiku                       3.19,1       +1,6  
  3.   Tiainen Maija               Kerimäen Urheilijat                3.24,2       +6,7  
  4.   Peura Saana                 Tervolan Terävä                    3.35,7      +18,2  
  5.   Koskela Iina                Halsuan Toivo                      3.37,5      +20,0  
  6.   Pirneskoski Kerttu          Karihaaran Visa                    3.40,8      +23,3  
  7.   Rasimus Siiri               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000              3.49,0      +31,5  
  8.   Portimojärvi Emma-Leena     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3.59,0      +41,5  
  9.   Hintikka Pinja              Kinnulan Kimmot                    4.07,7      +50,2  
 10.   Levanen Enni                Lahden Hiihtoseura                 4.32,7    +1.15,2  
 11.   Pöyhönen Ronja              Puijon Hiihtoseura                 4.33,6    +1.16,1  
       vacant83                    vac                                    --             
       vacant82                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M9 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anttola Niko                Alatornion Pirkat                  3.15,3             
  2.   Kinnunen Roni               Kinnulan Kimmot                    3.17,7       +2,4  
  3.   Mäkinen Elias               Kankaantaan Kisa                   3.18,5       +3,2  
  4.   Jaatinen Elias              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3.27,3      +12,0  
  5.   Stevander Karri             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura              3.34,9      +19,6  
  6.   Riipi Matias                Kittilän Kotaveikot                3.36,1      +20,8  
  7.   Back William                IF Minken                          3.36,2      +20,9  
  8.   Kemppainen Otto             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3.46,7      +31,4  
  9.   Kukkonen Marko              Simon Kiri                         3.48,5      +33,2  
 10.   Ikäläinen Erkki             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            4.04,2      +48,9  
 11.   Rohi Rico                   EST                                4.05,6      +50,3  
 12.   Uusitalo Saku               Pellon Ponsi                       4.16,7    +1.01,4  
       vacant42                    vac                                    --             
       vacant41                    vac                                    --             
       vacant40                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vestenius Jonna             Karihaaran Visa                    6.38,2             
  2.   Niinimäki Kerttu            Viialan Viri                       6.44,3       +6,1  
  3.   Jalakas Anni                EST                                7.00,9      +22,7  
  3.   Karppinen Roosa             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            7.00,9      +22,7  
  5.   Jauhola Anni                Alatornion Pirkat                  7.07,4      +29,2  
  6.   Kukkonen Minna              Simon Kiri                         7.08,3      +30,1  
  7.   Havela Hanna                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            7.25,0      +46,8  
  8.   Tyyskä Salla                Oulaisten Huima                    7.26,6      +48,4  
  9.   Lehtinen Fanni              Liedon Luja                        7.28,3      +50,1  
 10.   Paaso Nita                  Sievin Sisu                        7.32,3      +54,1  
 11.   Sundqvist Josephine         IF Minken                          7.42,6    +1.04,4  
 12.   Alanenpää Johanna           Aavasaksan Urheilijat              7.44,3    +1.06,1  
 13.   Jalakas Aiki                EST                                7.56,8    +1.18,6  
 14.   Koppinen Viivi              Keimolan Kaiku                     8.21,3    +1.43,1  
 15.   Nurminen Kaarina            Kangasalan Kisa                    8.28,4    +1.50,2  
 16.   Katajamäki Sonja            Saarijärven Pullistus              8.35,6    +1.57,4  
 17.   Lundkvist Sofia             SWE                                8.40,4    +2.02,2  
       Kähkönen Emilia             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                --             
       vacant48                    vac                                    --             
       vacant47                    vac                                    --             
       vacant46                    vac                                    --             
       vacant51                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Karhumaa Waltteri           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5.50,9             
  2.   Mäkelä Atte                 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura              5.59,2       +8,3  
  3.   Majbäck Victor              SWE                                6.04,0      +13,1  
  4.   Snell Tobias                SWE                                6.07,7      +16,8  
  5.   Veerpalu Anders             EST                                6.12,4      +21,5  
  6.   Lehtoranta Aabel            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6.17,6      +26,7  
  7.   Repo Juho                   Parikkalan Urheilijat              6.25,7      +34,8  
  8.   Korhonen Elias              Ristijärven Pyry                   6.31,1      +40,2  
  9.   Heiskanen Timi              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6.31,6      +40,7  
 10.   Mattila Jaakko              Himangan Urheilijat                6.45,1      +54,2  
 11.   Kukkonen Jarkko             Simon Kiri                         6.45,3      +54,4  
 12.   Ekström Niklas              Muonion Kiri                       6.55,9    +1.05,0  
 13.   Enbuska Juuso               Savitaipaleen Urheilijat           7.13,1    +1.22,2  
 14.   Ylioja Eemeli               Rovaniemen Lappi                   7.22,1    +1.31,2  
 15.   Keskinen Niko               Kangasalan Kisa                    7.24,3    +1.33,4  
 16.   Lindgren Akseli             Liedon Luja                        7.42,9    +1.52,0  
 17.   Aaltio Eerik                Lempäälän Kisa                     7.51,2    +2.00,3  
       vacant1                     vac                                    --             
       vacant2                     vac                                    --             
       vacant3                     vac                                    --             
       vacant4                     vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N11 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lammivaara Olivia           Espoon Hiihtoseura                 6.18,8             
  2.   Niittyviita Sara            Nastolan Naseva                    6.23,9       +5,1  
  3.   Jussila Marjaana            Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat        6.29,2      +10,4  
  4.   Peura Maria                 Tervolan Terävä                    6.30,2      +11,4  
  5.   Kaasiku Kaidy               EST                                6.33,9      +15,1  
  6.   Kaasiku Keidy               EST                                6.34,7      +15,9  
  7.   Ojavee Kerstin              EST                                6.35,9      +17,1  
  8.   Salomäki Eerika             Keravan Urheilijat                 6.40,2      +21,4  
  9.   Rantala Milja               Kangasalan Kisa                    6.49,3      +30,5  
 10.   Lindvall Fanni              Noormarkun Nopsa                   6.54,4      +35,6  
 11.   Siipola Maiju               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6.59,4      +40,6  
 12.   Jauhola Iina                Alatornion Pirkat                  7.00,3      +41,5  
 13.   Laine Saara                 Kuivasjärven Aura                  7.04,7      +45,9  
 14.   Ruuska Elviira              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            7.05,1      +46,3  
 15.   Juutinen Saara              Paltamon Urheilijat                7.05,4      +46,6  
 16.   Reijonen Elisa              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            7.05,5      +46,7  
 17.   Levanen Ella                Lahden Hiihtoseura                 7.11,3      +52,5  
 18.   Pulles Marit                EST                                7.11,7      +52,9  
 19.   Niva Heini                  Laitasaaren Veto                   7.16,0      +57,2  
 20.   Rell Annebritt              EST                                7.20,3    +1.01,5  
 21.   Siirtola Janna              Lapin Veikot                       7.22,9    +1.04,1  
 22.   Kemppainen Laura            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            7.24,8    +1.06,0  
 23.   Portimojärvi Saana          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            7.26,5    +1.07,7  
 24.   Katajamäki Katri            Saarijärven Pullistus              7.30,0    +1.11,2  
 25.   Lindgren Salla              Liedon Luja                        8.08,7    +1.49,9  
 26.   Mäntyranta Miia             Pellon Ponsi                       8.37,1    +2.18,3  
       Simonen Sofia               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M11 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ribom Emil                  SWE                                5.49,7             
  2.   Lehtoranta Eemil            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5.57,3       +7,6  
  3.   Mannila Eero                Saloisten Reipas                   6.15,4      +25,7  
  4.   Eskelinen Sauli             Pakilan Veto                       6.17,1      +27,4  
  5.   Petrelius Eetu              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6.17,2      +27,5  
  6.   Unn Albert                  EST                                6.19,4      +29,7  
  7.   Nurk Hugo                   EST                                6.20,4      +30,7  
  8.   Mäkinen Julius              Kankaantaan Kisa                   6.27,2      +37,5  
  9.   Hemminki Niko               Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura              6.55,4    +1.05,7  
 10.   Rytky Antti-Olavi           Haapaveden Urheilijat              6.55,8    +1.06,1  
 11.   Pakola Tuomas               Kosken Kaiku                       7.12,9    +1.23,2  
 12.   West Andreas                IK Falken                          7.48,3    +1.58,6  
 13.   Sirviö Jere                 Rovaniemen Lappi                   8.18,7    +2.29,0  
       vacant5                     vac                                    --             
       vacant6                     vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saalo Siiri                 Keravan Urheilijat                 5.51,1             
  2.   Böök Jemina                 Karihaaran Visa                    6.16,5      +25,4  
  3.   Kinnunen Rita               Kinnulan Kimmot                    6.16,6      +25,5  
  4.   Lundberg Amanda             SWE                                6.17,1      +26,0  
  5.   Villako Karoli              EST                                6.24,3      +33,2  
  6.   Svenlin Antonia             IK Kronan                          6.28,8      +37,7  
  7.   Välkki Lotta                Kangasalan Kisa                    6.29,8      +38,7  
  8.   Liski Rebekka               Liedon Luja                        6.31,5      +40,4  
  9.   Korhonen Alisa              Ristijärven Pyry                   6.32,1      +41,0  
 10.   Juntunen Jasmiina           Simon Kiri                         6.32,5      +41,4  
 11.   Hirvaskoski Tiia            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6.34,0      +42,9  
 12.   Rytky Vilma                 Haapaveden Urheilijat              6.34,2      +43,1  
 13.   Toivanen Eveliina           Karihaaran Visa                    6.35,8      +44,7  
 14.   Linna Aino-Maria            Haapaveden Urheilijat              6.38,1      +47,0  
 15.   Virtanen Annina             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6.41,3      +50,2  
 16.   Ojaste Teiloora             EST                                6.42,0      +50,9  
 17.   Majbäck Moa                 SWE                                6.46,2      +55,1  
 18.   Sikkinen Aino               Kangasalan Kisa                    6.46,5      +55,4  
 19.   Saalo Saara                 Keravan Urheilijat                 6.54,6    +1.03,5  
 20.   Vuolle Saana                Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura              7.15,6    +1.24,5  
 21.   Forslund Elvira             SWE                                7.48,7    +1.57,6  
       Salminen Kaisa              Aavasaksan Urheilijat                  --             
       Similä Inka-Olivia          Kittilän Urheilijat                    --             
       vacant                      vac                                    --             
       vacant54                    vac                                    --             
       vacant53                    vac                                    --             
       vacant52                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M12 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Karhumaa Wille              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5.18,5             
  2.   Bennert Nico                Pakilan Veto                       5.18,6       +0,1  
  3.   Kohtaniemi Ravinder         Ykspihlajan Reima                  5.32,3      +13,8  
  4.   Manninen Simeon             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5.32,8      +14,3  
  5.   Mattila Juuso               Himangan Urheilijat                5.45,4      +26,9  
  6.   Mattila Wiljam              Pakilan Veto                       5.50,0      +31,5  
  7.   Pahkasalo Mikko             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 5.51,8      +33,3  
  8.   Jussila Jussi               Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat        5.52,8      +34,3  
  9.   Heikkilä Niklas             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               5.56,4      +37,9  
 10.   Viitasaari Ekku             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            6.01,3      +42,8  
 11.   Rantanen Eero               Alastaron Urheilijat               6.01,6      +43,1  
 12.   Öberg Filip                 SWE                                6.14,9      +56,4  
 13.   Kotro Väinö                 Kymin Koskenpojat                  6.18,4      +59,9  
 14.   Juutinen Oskari             Paltamon Urheilijat                6.18,8    +1.00,3  
 15.   Poikonen Wilhelmi           Äänekosken Huima                   6.23,1    +1.04,6  
 16.   Nurminen Eerik              Kangasalan Kisa                    6.26,0    +1.07,5  
 17.   Leppä Joonas                Keuruun Kisailijat                 6.28,6    +1.10,1  
 18.   Riipi Topias                Kittilän Kotaveikot                6.40,2    +1.21,7  
 19.   Tattinen Ville              Alastaron Urheilijat               6.50,9    +1.32,4  
 20.   Mäkinen Atte                Rovaniemen Lappi                   7.13,5    +1.55,0  
 21.   Eneslätt Gustav             Täfteå IK                          8.50,3    +3.31,8  
       Häkkinen Aksel              Karungin Kataja                        --             
       vacant7                     vac                                    --             
       vacant8                     vac                                    --             
       vacant9                     vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N13 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Truu Stine-Lise             EST                                9.38,3             
  2.   Heikka Alina                Aavasaksan Kisa                    9.59,5      +21,2  
  3.   Böök Josefiina              Karihaaran Visa                   10.02,4      +24,1  
  4.   Siirtola Milla              Lapin Veikot                      10.08,4      +30,1  
  5.   Heinonen Ella               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           10.13,7      +35,4  
  6.   Parkkila Ella               Reisjärven Pilke                  10.24,2      +45,9  
  7.   Similä Oona-Maria           Kittilän Urheilijat               10.25,7      +47,4  
  8.   Kaijanen Amanda             EST                               10.27,4      +49,1  
  9.   Heiskanen Tiia              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           10.27,5      +49,2  
 10.   Nieminen Sarita             Viialan Viri                      10.31,3      +53,0  
 11.   Pakola Jonna                Kosken Kaiku                      10.32,5      +54,2  
 12.   Silvasti Reetta             Puijon Hiihtoseura                10.35,9      +57,6  
 13.   Anttola Ella                Alatornion Pirkat                 10.39,4    +1.01,1  
 14.   Niemi Matilda               SWE                               10.42,5    +1.04,2  
 15.   Varjus Viivi                Imatran Urheilijat                10.44,4    +1.06,1  
 16.   Nummi Samina                Espoon Hiihtoseura                10.45,0    +1.06,7  
 17.   Niskanen Iida               Lempäälän Kisa                    10.46,6    +1.08,3  
 18.   Peura Elina                 Tervolan Terävä                   10.49,0    +1.10,7  
 19.   Kinnunen Elina              Kalannin Vankka                   11.06,3    +1.28,0  
 20.   Kuorelahti Tessa            Äänekosken Huima                  11.09,2    +1.30,9  
 21.   Hanhiniemi Alina            Noormarkun Nopsa                  11.09,4    +1.31,1  
 22.   Back Cecilia                IF Minken                         11.16,7    +1.38,4  
 23.   Alanenpää Niina             Aavasaksan Urheilijat             13.40,0    +4.01,7  
 24.   Hanhiniemi Riina            Noormarkun Nopsa                  14.02,0    +4.23,7  
       vacant57                    vac                                    --             
       vacant56                    vac                                    --             
       vacant55                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M13 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heldna Robert               EST                                9.08,0             
  2.   Pesola Tuure                Reisjärven Pilke                   9.08,6       +0,6  
  3.   Sundsten Robin              IF Femman                          9.21,2      +13,2  
  4.   Sulisalo Santeri            Lapin Veikot                       9.23,5      +15,5  
  5.   Lepistö Matias              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.46,7      +38,7  
  6.   Turpeinen Mikke             Paltamon Urheilijat                9.51,2      +43,2  
  7.   Ahonen Olli                 Imatran Urheilijat                 9.51,8      +43,8  
  8.   Ollikainen Riku             Maaningan Mahti                   10.00,0      +52,0  
  9.   Mustola Esa-Pekka           Ylivieskan Kuula                  10.01,1      +53,1  
 10.   Kaasiku Jarmo               EST                               10.07,0      +59,0  
 11.   Kalev Christopher           EST                               10.08,5    +1.00,5  
 12.   Karp Karl-Joosep            EST                               10.13,8    +1.05,8  
 13.   Lindvall Frans              Noormarkun Nopsa                  10.15,1    +1.07,1  
 14.   Mattila Juho                Kosken Kaiku                      10.18,5    +1.10,5  
 15.   Koivisto Antton             Keravan Urheilijat                10.56,6    +1.48,6  
 16.   Korva Juhana                Aavasaksan Urheilijat             12.21,9    +3.13,9  
       Jussila Topias              Kittilän Kotaveikot                    --             
       Korhonen Iiro               Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                    --             
       Laine Lari                  Kankaantaan Kisa                       --             
       Olli Juhani                 Posion Pyrintö                         --             
       vacant                      vac                                    --             
       vacant12                    vac                                    --             
       vacant11                    vac                                    --             
       vacant10                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Svenlin Emelie              IK Kronan                          9.24,0             
  2.   Niskanen Janika             Alatornion Pirkat                  9.31,1       +7,1  
  3.   Eskelinen Sonja             Pakilan Veto                       9.32,2       +8,2  
  4.   Treier Johanna              EST                                9.36,8      +12,8  
  5.   Metsävainio Ella-Sofia      Oulun Hiihtoseura                  9.48,6      +24,6  
  6.   Forsgård Elin               IF Minken                          9.49,1      +25,1  
  7.   Pulles Merlii               EST                                9.51,1      +27,1  
  8.   Tilk Marimal                EST                                9.53,4      +29,4  
  9.   Laursoo Hanna_Brit          EST                               10.06,7      +42,7  
 10.   Majbäck Maja                SWE                               10.09,9      +45,9  
 11.   Toivanen Alisa              Karihaaran Visa                   10.19,1      +55,1  
 12.   Kukkonen Laura              Oulun Hiihtoseura                 10.25,2    +1.01,2  
 13.   Niva Sara                   Laitasaaren Veto                  10.38,5    +1.14,5  
 14.   Kimpimäki Iida              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura             10.40,0    +1.16,0  
 15.   Repo Anna                   Parikkalan Urheilijat             10.50,6    +1.26,6  
 16.   Hirvonen Emma               Laukaan Urheilijat                10.51,5    +1.27,5  
 17.   Jääger Liis                 EST                               10.53,6    +1.29,6  
 18.   Saalo Hanna-Mari            Keravan Urheilijat                11.18,6    +1.54,6  
 19.   Similä Erika                Oulun Hiihtoseura                 11.35,1    +2.11,1  
 20.   Niemi Jonna                 Aavasaksan Urheilijat             11.56,3    +2.32,3  
 21.   MacLean Beth                GBR                               12.29,7    +3.05,7  
 22.   Lundkvist Johanna           SWE                               12.57,0    +3.33,0  
       Lämsä Emmi                  Alatornion Pirkat                      --             
       Pyhäjärvi Elina             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                --             
       Tainio Riina                Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               --             
       vacant58                    vac                                    --             
       vacant59                    vac                                    --             
       vacant60                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mannila Lauri               Saloisten Reipas                   8.19,2             
  2.   Pirneskoski Santeri         Karihaaran Visa                    8.26,8       +7,6  
  3.   Moistus Klen-Robert         EST                                8.33,8      +14,6  
  4.   Karri Kaarel                EST                                8.47,3      +28,1  
  5.   Granlund Jonas              IF Minken                          8.59,8      +40,6  
  6.   Toura Lauri                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                 9.05,0      +45,8  
  7.   Sundqvist Benjamin          IF Minken                          9.10,2      +51,0  
  8.   Toivanen Elmeri             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               9.11,1      +51,9  
  9.   Hemminki Joni               Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura              9.11,6      +52,4  
 10.   Ahtiäinen Henri             EST                                9.11,7      +52,5  
 11.   Poikonen Verneri            Äänekosken Huima                   9.19,3    +1.00,1  
 12.   Heikkilä Tuomas             Keravan Urheilijat                 9.22,3    +1.03,1  
 13.   Roos Henri                  EST                                9.25,1    +1.05,9  
 14.   Kohtaniemi Naveen           Ykspihlajan Reima                  9.35,6    +1.16,4  
 15.   Eskelinen Konsta            Imatran Urheilijat                 9.41,9    +1.22,7  
 16.   Hanhioja Oskari             Ylöjärven Urheilijat               9.46,6    +1.27,4  
 17.   Körgnurm Koit               EST                                9.49,3    +1.30,1  
 18.   Hyvärinen Kimmo             Keminsuun Kisa                     9.52,0    +1.32,8  
 19.   Fagerholm Wille             Espoon Hiihtoseura                 9.56,1    +1.36,9  
 20.   Eassenson Vladimir          RUS                               10.00,8    +1.41,6  
 21.   Kuslap Madis                EST                               10.03,2    +1.44,0  
 22.   Bondfolk Aaron              Lauttakylän Luja                  10.04,6    +1.45,4  
 23.   Laurén Petteri              Oulunsalon Vasama                 10.15,3    +1.56,1  
 24.   Uusimäki Aki                Aavasaksan Kisa                   10.35,0    +2.15,8  
 25.   Irva Viljami                Aavasaksan Kisa                   10.36,5    +2.17,3  
 26.   Strömsholm Robert           Kangasalan Kisa                   10.52,9    +2.33,7  
 27.   Kaljumäe Andre              EST                               11.07,9    +2.48,7  
       Holmström Niko              Iin Hiihtoseura                        --             
       Pyhäjärvi Tuomas            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                --             
       Raussi Oskari               Keuruun Kisailijat                     --             
       vacant15                    vac                                    --             
       vacant13                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N15 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alakoski Anni               Reisjärven Pilke                   9.09,3             
  2.   Ribom Emma                  SWE                                9.21,2      +11,9  
  3.   Kasemets Anette             EST                                9.34,8      +25,5  
  4.   Simonen Sara                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            9.39,2      +29,9  
  5.   Niemi Ottilia               SWE                                9.41,2      +31,9  
  6.   Heikka Essi                 Aavasaksan Kisa                    9.42,4      +33,1  
  7.   Niskanen Jonna              Alatornion Pirkat                  9.47,7      +38,4  
  8.   Ahonen Anni                 Imatran Urheilijat                 9.51,4      +42,1  
  9.   Engström Johanna            SWE                                9.56,8      +47,5  
 10.   Storvall Fanny              IK Kronan                         10.00,4      +51,1  
 11.   Jensson Matilda             SWE                               10.08,3      +59,0  
 12.   Koppinen Sara               Espoon Hiihtoseura                10.09,5    +1.00,2  
 13.   Niemelä Tiia                Keuruun Kisailijat                10.16,2    +1.06,9  
 14.   Reijonen Erika              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           10.17,0    +1.07,7  
 15.   Siirtola Pinja              Lapin Veikot                      10.22,2    +1.12,9  
 16.   Nummi Taika                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                10.57,8    +1.48,5  
 17.   Rajala Rita                 Noormarkun Nopsa                  11.14,9    +2.05,6  
 18.   Leskinen Krista             Pakilan Veto                      11.15,0    +2.05,7  
 19.   Kukkonen Noora              Simon Kiri                        11.47,6    +2.38,3  
 20.   Ekström Hanne-Line          Muonion Kiri                      11.55,7    +2.46,4  
 21.   Juntunen Josefiina          Simon Kiri                        13.58,6    +4.49,3  
       Lammi Matilda               Karihaaran Visa                        --             
       Palovaara Saana             Ranuan Peura                           --             
       vacant61                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N16 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joensuu Jasmi               Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura              9.02,3             
  2.   Tuhkanen Netta              Imatran Urheilijat                 9.18,4      +16,1  
  3.   Kuorelahti Titta            Äänekosken Huima                   9.30,6      +28,3  
  4.   Kukkonen Vilma              Oulun Hiihtoseura                  9.30,8      +28,5  
  5.   Kresmer Kristiina           EST                                9.33,3      +31,0  
  6.   Pitkänen Anne               Punkalaitumen Kunto                9.39,6      +37,3  
  7.   Kivikko Tiina               Lahden Hiihtoseura                 9.44,9      +42,6  
  8.   Simonen Janina              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            9.46,6      +44,3  
  9.   Pykäläinen Johanna          Liperin Hiihtoseura                9.47,6      +45,3  
 10.   Kulhelm Emilia              Kaipolan Vire                      9.48,7      +46,4  
 11.   Ojavee Katrina              EST                                9.53,3      +51,0  
 12.   Lees Loviisa                EST                                9.55,9      +53,6  
 13.   Maidla Epp                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat            10.06,0    +1.03,7  
 14.   Vuolle Senni                Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura             10.21,0    +1.18,7  
 15.   Hynynen Hanna               Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura          10.21,8    +1.19,5  
 16.   Saarela Anniina             Aavasaksan Kisa                   11.01,8    +1.59,5  
       Funck Vilma                 SWE                                    --             
       Söyrinki Aija               Oulun Hiihtoseura                      --             
       vacant66                    vac                                    --             
       vacant65                    vac                                    --             
       vacant64                    vac                                    --             
       vacant62                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M15 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Määttä Kalle                Oulunsalon Vasama                 13.53,5             
  2.   Heinikoski Oskari           Karihaaran Visa                   14.10,8      +17,3  
  3.   Lönnbäck Kasper             IF Minken                         14.19,7      +26,2  
  4.   Niskanen Valtteri           Lempäälän Kisa                    14.40,0      +46,5  
  5.   Sulisalo Samuli             Lapin Veikot                      14.41,5      +48,0  
  6.   Lakkapää Hannu              Aavasaksan Kisa                   14.53,0      +59,5  
  7.   Kalev Matthias              EST                               14.57,3    +1.03,8  
  8.   Hakanen Paavo               Raision Kuula                     15.08,4    +1.14,9  
  9.   Säteri Tuomas               Keravan Urheilijat                15.15,2    +1.21,7  
 10.   Storvall Anton              IK Kronan                         15.25,2    +1.31,7  
 11.   Mäkelä Joonas               Ähtärin Urheilijat                15.26,6    +1.33,1  
 12.   Mansikka Antti              Imatran Urheilijat                15.29,1    +1.35,6  
 13.   Alanenpää Janne             Aavasaksan Urheilijat             15.37,8    +1.44,3  
 14.   Pakkala Erik                SWE                               16.15,4    +2.21,9  
 15.   Sukhina Matvej              RUS                               16.28,1    +2.34,6  
       Pääkkölä Väinö              Sieppijärven Sisu                      --             
       vacant18                    vac                                    --             
       vacant17                    vac                                    --             
       vacant16                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Fredriksson Markus          SWE                               12.49,6             
  2.   Lepistö Lauri               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              13.09,7      +20,1  
  3.   Terentjev Stepan            LIT                               13.13,6      +24,0  
  4.   Haarala Juuso               Gamlakarleby IF                   13.30,3      +40,7  
  5.   Hakala Karri                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet            13.39,6      +50,0  
  6.   Pyhäjärvi Lauri             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           13.53,2    +1.03,6  
  7.   Virkus Alvar                EST                               13.57,3    +1.07,7  
  8.   Rytky Jussi                 Haapaveden Urheilijat             14.03,1    +1.13,5  
  9.   Sarkkinen Jani              Oulunsalon Vasama                 14.03,7    +1.14,1  
 10.   Körge Kaarel                EST                               14.10,5    +1.20,9  
 11.   Eskelinen Elmo              Imatran Urheilijat                14.16,0    +1.26,4  
 12.   Ahonen Aapo                 Imatran Urheilijat                14.17,7    +1.28,1  
 13.   Kinks Karl                  EST                               14.23,9    +1.34,3  
 14.   Hyytinen Juhana             Kangasalan Kisa                   14.32,5    +1.42,9  
 15.   Kivilähde Juuso             Noormarkun Nopsa                  14.47,2    +1.57,6  
 16.   Rootalu Hans-Kristen        EST                               14.50,4    +2.00,8  
 17.   Villako Siim                EST                               15.02,3    +2.12,7  
 18.   Pettersson Jesper           SWE                               15.04,8    +2.15,2  
 19.   Uusimäki Ville              Aavasaksan Kisa                   15.27,2    +2.37,6  
 20.   Enbuske Max                 Keminsuun Kisa                    15.27,6    +2.38,0  
 20.   Maunu Jonne                 Keminsuun Kisa                    15.27,6    +2.38,0  
 22.   Nichols Harry               GBR                               16.25,4    +3.35,8  
 23.   MacLean Angus               GBR                               17.39,7    +4.50,1  
 24.   Pakola Petri                Kosken Kaiku                      18.25,5    +5.35,9  
       Nilsson Peter               SWE                                    --             
       Parkkila Ville              Keminsuun Kisa                         --             
       vacant19                    vac                                    --             
       vacant21                    vac                                    --             
       vacant20                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Storvall Stefan             IK Kronan                         13.31,4             
  2.   Julkunen Juha               Keminsuun Kisa                    13.53,8      +22,4  
  3.   Heinilä Hannu               Espoon Hiihtoseura                14.20,4      +49,0  
  4.   Gynther Kimmo               Heinolan Isku                     14.39,2    +1.07,8  
       Hinkka Kenneth              IK Falken                              --             
       vacant31                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aalto Jorma                 Iin Urheilijat                    15.34,1             
  2.   Jauhojärvi Markku           Kaukosen Revontulet               16.28,0      +53,9  
  3.   Kuivalainen Pekka           Kittilän Urheilijat               16.56,3    +1.22,2  
  4.   Aapajärvi Uolevi            Alatornion Pirkat                 17.48,3    +2.14,2  
       Illikainen Seppo            Haukiputaan Heitto                     --             
       vacant34                    vac                                    --             
       vacant33                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M65 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Peltola Veijo               Joutsan Pommi                     20.51,9             
  2.   Lukkari Oiva                Alatornion Pirkat                 26.56,4    +6.04,5  
       vacant36                    vac                                    --             
       vacant35                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rasimus Tuula               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             16.41,1             
  2.   Kuivalainen Kati            Kittilän Urheilijat               17.27,0      +45,9  
       vacant77                    vac                                    --             
       vacant76                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N35 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mäkinen Mia                 Kankaantaan Kisa                  15.25,2             
  2.   Mäkinen Anu                 Rovaniemen Lappi                  15.51,8      +26,6  
  3.   Hyytiäinen Anne             Saarijärven Pullistus             16.21,3      +56,1  
  4.   Urpalainen Heli             Sonkajärven Pahka                 18.12,4    +2.47,2  
       Korhonen Hanna              Ristijärven Pyry                       --             
       vacant75                    vac                                    --             
       vacant74                    vac                                    --             
       vacant73                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tanaka Yukari               JPN                               14.52,3             
  2.   Takizawa Kozue              JPN                               14.56,0       +3,7  
  3.   Nurmi Leena                 Kymin Koskenpojat                 15.01,7       +9,4  
  4.   Torvinen Petra              Ristijärven Pyry                  15.17,1      +24,8  
  5.   Sipinen Kaisa               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              15.24,2      +31,9  
  6.   Airaksinen Elsa             Puijon Hiihtoseura                15.27,1      +34,8  
  7.   Myllykoski Emilia           Noormarkun Nopsa                  15.28,9      +36,6  
  8.   Lundkvist Helena            SWE                               15.39,2      +46,9  
  9.   Laurén Iina                 Oulunsalon Vasama                 16.08,8    +1.16,5  
 10.   Aarna Gertrud               EST                               16.09,2    +1.16,9  
 11.   Niskakoski Johanna          Reisjärven Pilke                  16.10,5    +1.18,2  
 12.   Hooli Elina                 Pakilan Veto                      16.16,9    +1.24,6  
 13.   Heinikoski Anni             Karihaaran Visa                   16.20,5    +1.28,2  
 14.   Mayo Ema                    USA                               16.26,8    +1.34,5  
 15.   Ahtonen Jenni               Kuhmo-Ski                         16.29,1    +1.36,8  
 16.   Rask Julia                  Pargas IF                         16.29,6    +1.37,3  
 17.   Haapalainen Mira            Maaningan Mahti                   16.30,2    +1.37,9  
 18.   Haapala Moona               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           16.32,8    +1.40,5  
 19.   Manninen Sofia              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           16.38,4    +1.46,1  
 20.   Rask Jonna                  Pargas IF                         16.38,6    +1.46,3  
 21.   Järvelä Janina              Sotkamon Jymy                     16.44,5    +1.52,2  
 22.   Hildén Jenni                Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             16.50,6    +1.58,3  
 23.   Kopli Jaanika               EST                               16.52,5    +2.00,2  
 24.   Hamlin Mikayla              USA                               17.12,5    +2.20,2  
 25.   Utriainen Janika            Karihaaran Visa                   17.19,0    +2.26,7  
 26.   Ferree Claire               USA                               17.20,5    +2.28,2  
 27.   Pakkala Emma                SWE                               17.39,6    +2.47,3  
 28.   Alanenpää Sanna             Aavasaksan Urheilijat             19.18,0    +4.25,7  
 29.   Cates Fern                  GBR                               19.53,0    +5.00,7  
       Juntunen Justiina           Simon Kiri                             --             
       Sipola Jasmin               Kittilän Urheilijat                    --             
       Tiainen Milla               Kerimäen Urheilijat                    --             
       vacant69                    vac                                    --             
       vacant68                    vac                                    --             
       vacant67                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kemppainen Saana            Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          14.27,5             
  2.   Saapunki Susanna            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               14.33,7       +6,2  
  3.   Rahkola Hennariikka         Espoon Hiihtoseura                14.35,2       +7,7  
  4.   Tammjarv Kati               EST                               14.58,2      +30,7  
  5.   Niiranen Krista             Liperin Hiihtoseura               15.00,4      +32,9  
  6.   Nurmi Eeva                  Kymin Koskenpojat                 15.05,8      +38,3  
  7.   Kallunki Henna              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           15.09,9      +42,4  
  8.   Sundström Maria             SWE                               15.12,5      +45,0  
  9.   Pääkkölä Noora              Sieppijärven Sisu                 15.12,9      +45,4  
 10.   Härkönen Linda              Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               15.14,6      +47,1  
 11.   Auland Clara                SWE                               15.15,2      +47,7  
 12.   Koskela Salla               Tammelan Ryske                    15.23,3      +55,8  
 13.   Pyrrö Alisa                 Oulunsalon Vasama                 15.29,3    +1.01,8  
 14.   Uusi-Autti Tiia             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           16.10,1    +1.42,6  
 15.   Storvall Emma               IK Kronan                         16.15,8    +1.48,3  
 16.   Kietäväinen Pauliina        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           16.26,1    +1.58,6  
 17.   Rorabaugh Eliza             USA                               16.46,6    +2.19,1  
 18.   Leonard Kira                USA                               17.19,7    +2.52,2  
 19.   Homyer Kate                 GBR                               17.21,7    +2.54,2  
 20.   Vieno Iida                  Harjavallan Jymy                  17.25,1    +2.57,6  
       Haapala Noora               Gamlakarleby IF                        --             
       Niskala Janica              Toholammin Urheilijat                  --             
       Pöntynen Peppi              Posion Pyrintö                         --             
       Rantala Tiia                Oulun Hiihtoseura                      --             
       vacant71                    vac                                    --             
       vacant70                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niskanen Kerttu             Vieremän Koitto                   13.29,2             
  2.   Laukkanen Mari              Enon Kisa-Pojat                   13.35,2       +6,0  
  3.   Kyllönen Anne               Kainuun Hiihtoseura               13.51,6      +22,4  
  4.   Ojaste Triin                EST                               14.09,8      +40,6  
  5.   Pitkänen Marjaana           Vieremän Koitto                   14.18,3      +49,1  
  6.   Heiskanen Heli              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura              14.25,0      +55,8  
  7.   Sandvik Josefin             IF Brahe                          14.28,4      +59,2  
  8.   Hughes Fiona-Elizabeth      GBR                               14.56,5    +1.27,3  
  9.   Laukkanen Enna              Viitasaaren Viesti                14.57,1    +1.27,9  
 10.   Palosaari Eeva              Oulun Hiihtoseura                 14.58,1    +1.28,9  
 11.   Pelttari Elisa              Pellon Ponsi                      15.09,3    +1.40,1  
 12.   Salminen Mari               Aavasaksan Urheilijat             15.09,4    +1.40,2  
 13.   Utriainen Erika             Karihaaran Visa                   15.23,2    +1.54,0  
 14.   Idström Tiina               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot               15.25,0    +1.55,8  
 15.   Repo Marja-Terttu           Sulkavan Urheilijat 41            15.51,4    +2.22,2  
 16.   Grimmer Lescinska           AUS                               15.59,3    +2.30,1  
 17.   Laukkanen Jenna             Valkeakosken Haka                 16.20,2    +2.51,0  
 18.   Nousiainen Irina            Keuruun Kisailijat                16.28,6    +2.59,4  
       Kivikko Noora               Lahden Hiihtoseura                     --             
       Mäkinen Anne                Tarvasjoen Urheilijat                  --             
       Rohtla Laura                EST                                    --             
       vacant86                    vac                                    --             
       vacant85                    vac                                    --             
       vacant84                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M35 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalliokoski Jari            Vetelin Urheilijat                26.38,8             
  2.   Karjaluoto Heikki           Tampereen Pyrintö                 27.06,0      +27,2  
  3.   Haglund Tommy               IK Falken                         27.38,2      +59,4  
  4.   Laine Jani                  Kuivasjärven Aura                 27.41,3    +1.02,5  
       Isoaho Jussi                Oulun Hiihtoseura                      --             
       Shabunin Aleksandr          RUS                                    --             
       vacant29                    vac                                    --             
       vacant28                    vac                                    --             
       vacant30                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lenkin Ilia                 RUS                               26.02,8             
  2.   Sarkkinen Joonas            Oulunsalon Vasama                 26.17,3      +14,5  
  3.   Jakovlev Dmitriy            RUS                               26.30,3      +27,5  
  4.   Pensasmaa Artturi           Ylöjärven Urheilijat              26.31,5      +28,7  
  5.   Vinkanharju Waltteri        Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät               26.37,2      +34,4  
  6.   Kollo Toomas                EST                               26.58,3      +55,5  
  7.   Pitkänen Jouni              Vieremän Koitto                   27.09,7    +1.06,9  
  8.   Öberg Simon                 SWE                               27.16,2    +1.13,4  
  9.   Rell Martti                 EST                               27.18,5    +1.15,7  
 10.   Kniazev Alexey              RUS                               27.20,7    +1.17,9  
 11.   Pettersson Jonas            SWE                               27.29,7    +1.26,9  
 12.   Hietanen Markus             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           27.33,7    +1.30,9  
 13.   Joensuu Joona               Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura             27.35,2    +1.32,4  
 14.   Pöntinen Teemu              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                27.36,0    +1.33,2  
 15.   Ahonen Ville                Imatran Urheilijat                27.37,3    +1.34,5  
 16.   Manninen Jussi              Sotkamon Jymy                     27.40,9    +1.38,1  
 17.   Ottosson Henrik             SWE                               27.47,8    +1.45,0  
 18.   Kujala Henri                Nivalan Urheilijat                27.48,8    +1.46,0  
 19.   Erola Santeri               Espoon Hiihtoseura                27.51,3    +1.48,5  
 20.   Uusitalo Jyri               Pellon Ponsi                      28.03,9    +2.01,1  
 21.   Mäkelä Juuso                Alajärven Ankkurit                28.08,4    +2.05,6  
 22.   Säteri Ville                Keravan Urheilijat                28.10,9    +2.08,1  
 23.   Kiviniemi Roope             Oulun Hiihtoseura                 28.16,6    +2.13,8  
 24.   Engström Jakob              SWE                               28.20,3    +2.17,5  
 25.   Vuorinen Akseli             Valkeakosken Haka                 28.23,2    +2.20,4  
 26.   Riipi Juho                  Kittilän Kotaveikot               28.37,2    +2.34,4  
 27.   Karlsson Tobias             SWE                               28.38,7    +2.35,9  
 28.   Lehismets Siim              EST                               28.46,5    +2.43,7  
 29.   Kartano Antti               Kyrön Voima                       29.07,8    +3.05,0  
 30.   Muotka Joa                  Muonion Kiri                      29.30,7    +3.27,9  
 31.   Pulles Marten               EST                               29.41,4    +3.38,6  
 32.   Niemelä Mikael              Keuruun Kisailijat                30.01,6    +3.58,8  
 33.   Polluste Mart_Kevin         EST                               31.07,6    +5.04,8  
 34.   Karisaari Mikko             Karihaaran Visa                   31.44,5    +5.41,7  
 35.   Young Gregor                GBR                               36.01,6    +9.58,8  
       Veerpalu Andreas            EST                                 Kesk.             
       Pellinen Antti              Imatran Urheilijat                     --             
       Slavens Janis               Aavasaksan Urheilijat                  --             
       Smurov Sergej               RUS                                    --             
       vacant23                    vac                                    --             
       vacant22                    vac                                    --             
       Ylläsjärvi Tuomas           Kittilän Kotaveikot                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

M20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ojansivu Antti              Ylöjärven Ryhti                   25.11,5             
  2.   Niskanen Iivo               Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu          25.12,2       +0,7  
  3.   Young Andrew                GBR                               26.02,0      +50,5  
  4.   Ermits Kalev                Aavasaksan Urheilijat             26.20,9    +1.09,4  
  5.   Selgis Jyrgen               EST                               26.30,4    +1.18,9  
  6.   Novikov Sergey              RUS                               26.32,2    +1.20,7  
  7.   Niska Niklas                SWE                               26.39,9    +1.28,4  
  8.   Mäki-Heikkilä Rikhard       IF Länken                         26.42,5    +1.31,0  
  9.   Eriksson Robin              IF Minken                         26.53,0    +1.41,5  
 10.   Sorsa Anthony               SWE                               26.59,8    +1.48,3  
 11.   Friman Juho                 Muonion Kiri                      27.06,1    +1.54,6  
 12.   Honkimaa Antti              Espoon Hiihtoseura                27.10,7    +1.59,2  
 13.   Rajas Janari                EST                               27.14,7    +2.03,2  
 14.   Uusivirta Risto             Haapajärven Kiilat                27.34,1    +2.22,6  
 15.   Oinonen Samuli              Vantaan Hiihtoseura               27.35,6    +2.24,1  
 16.   Moilanen Vilho              Oulunsalon Vasama                 27.52,9    +2.41,4  
 17.   Korsunovs Reinis            Aavasaksan Urheilijat             27.58,2    +2.46,7  
 18.   Kursula Juho-Jaakko         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             28.17,5    +3.06,0  
 19.   Birkentals Nauris           Aavasaksan Urheilijat             28.20,5    +3.09,0  
 20.   Toelle Neill                USA                               28.35,4    +3.23,9  
 21.   Klimushin Konstantin        RUS                               28.56,2    +3.44,7  
 22.   Kurochkin Mikhail           RUS                               29.36,2    +4.24,7  
 23.   Lehemaa Taavi               EST                               29.54,6    +4.43,1  
 24.   Määttä Sami                 Oulunsalon Vasama                 30.04,8    +4.53,3  
 25.   Ikäheimonen Simo            Ristijärven Pyry                  30.24,8    +5.13,3  
 26.   Kolehmainen Ville           Aavasaksan Urheilijat             32.23,9    +7.12,4  
       Hiironen Antti              Sotkamon Jymy                       Kesk.             
       Hiironen Matti              Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu               --             
       Kantoniemi Joonas           Ähtärin Urheilijat                     --             
       Parkkila Pauli              Keminsuun Kisa                         --             
       Tiiro Matias                Iin Urheilijat                         --             
       Uusitalo Santeri            Pellon Ponsi                           --             
       vacant27                    vac                                    --             
       vacant26                    vac                                    --             
       vacant25                    vac                                    --             

N8 M8 N9 M9 N10 M10 N11 M11 N12 M12 N13 M13 N14 M14 N15 N16 M15 M16 M45 M55 M65 N45 N35 N18 N20 NYL M35 M18 M20 MYL

MYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tammjarv Karel              EST                               24.58,0             
  2.   Palosaari Heikki            Oulun Hiihtoseura                 25.07,2       +9,2  
  3.   Mikkolainen Juha-Matti      Valkeakosken Haka                 25.20,7      +22,7  
  4.   Gustafsson Joachim          Borgå Akilles                     25.37,0      +39,0  
  5.   Gustafsson Johan            Borgå Akilles                     25.45,9      +47,9  
  6.   Paakkonen Lasse             Oulun Hiihtoseura                 25.53,0      +55,0  
  7.   Colliander Niklas           Vantaan Hiihtoseura               25.53,8      +55,8  
  8.   Varis Timo                  Joensuun Kataja                   25.56,1      +58,1  
  9.   Hakola Ristomatti           Kankaanpään Urheilijat            25.56,2      +58,2  
 10.   Mursu Esa                   Posion Pyrintö                    25.57,6      +59,6  
 11.   Kollo Andres                EST                               26.05,7    +1.07,7  
 12.   Loukusa Heikki              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           26.11,7    +1.13,7  
 13.   Korpela Heikki              Kempeleen Kiri                    26.12,7    +1.14,7  
 14.   Remmelg Martin              EST                               26.16,1    +1.18,1  
 15.   Saarela Ville-Petteri       Keminsuun Kisa                    26.23,7    +1.25,7  
 16.   Artemyev Alexander          Imatran Urheilijat                26.25,8    +1.27,8  
 17.   Lindell Jonas               IF Länken                         26.27,1    +1.29,1  
 18.   Paipals Janis               LAT                               26.29,4    +1.31,4  
 19.   Luusua Ari                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           26.29,8    +1.31,8  
 20.   Teppan Vahur                EST                               26.32,3    +1.34,3  
 21.   Kuorelahti Topi             Äänekosken Huima                  26.34,8    +1.36,8  
 22.   Einaste Kein                EST                               26.42,3    +1.44,3  
 23.   Slotins Robert              Aavasaksan Urheilijat             26.43,4    +1.45,4  
 24.   Teisala Hannu               Viialan Viri                      26.46,5    +1.48,5  
 25.   Heckrodt Jesse              Sulkavan Urheilijat 41            26.54,6    +1.56,6  
 26.   Allvee Indrek               Aavasaksan Urheilijat             26.55,1    +1.57,1  
 27.   Priks Morten                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           26.55,4    +1.57,4  
 28.   Storvall Eric               IK Kronan                         27.02,4    +2.04,4  
 29.   Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo      Inarin Yritys                     27.02,7    +2.04,7  
 30.   Ketelä Toni                 Vaasan Hiihtäjät                  27.02,9    +2.04,9  
 31.   Maunuksela Ville            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           27.03,7    +2.05,7  
 32.   Simola Jani                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                27.09,5    +2.11,5  
 33.   Germanis Juris              LAT                               27.11,0    +2.13,0  
 34.   Myllykoski Tuomas           IF Länken                         27.11,5    +2.13,5  
 35.   Turunen Tero                Keravan Urheilijat                27.11,6    +2.13,6  
 36.   Tervo Janne                 Sotkamon Jymy                     27.12,1    +2.14,1  
 37.   Paeglitis Marcis            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           27.26,7    +2.28,7  
 38.   Pirttijoki Ville            Viialan Viri                      27.27,0    +2.29,0  
 39.   Salminen Teemu              Aavasaksan Urheilijat             27.28,5    +2.30,5  
 40.   Seppä Joni                  Inarin Yritys                     27.31,3    +2.33,3  
 41.   Eilo Siim                   Aavasaksan Urheilijat             27.33,3    +2.35,3  
 42.   Korhonen Jyri               Lempäälän Kisa                    27.42,7    +2.44,7  
 43.   Puranen Eerik               Kivijärven Kivekkäät              27.53,1    +2.55,1  
 44.   Knif Viljam                 IK Kronan                         28.15,8    +3.17,8  
 45.   Urpalainen Jaakko           Lapinlahden Veto                  28.27,9    +3.29,9  
 46.   Standen Alexander           GBR                               28.35,4    +3.37,4  
 47.   Platt Simon                 GBR                               29.41,7    +4.43,7  
 48.   Härkönen Lasse              Iin Hiihtoseura                   29.42,0    +4.44,0  
 49.   Kuusik Karel                Aavasaksan Urheilijat             31.00,9    +6.02,9  
 50.   Kierivaara Miikka           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura           33.29,8    +8.31,8  
       Kaljuvee Rando              Aavasaksan Urheilijat               Kesk.             
       Andersson Jens              SWE                                    --             
       Idström Reima               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                    --             
       Kaurson Toomas              EST                                    --             
       Knif Mikkel                 IK Kronan                              --             
       Maslennikov Aleksandr       EST                                    --             
       Mikkonen Juho               Kuhmo-Ski                              --             
       Nilsson Markus              IF Minken                              --             
       Norberg Mikael              SWE                                    --             
       Pentsinen Anssi             Jämsänkosken Ilves                     --             
       Ramstedt Thomas             Pargas IF                              --             
       Rankel Raido                EST                                    --             
       Vahtra Eno                  EST                                    --             
       Vaikmaa Madis               EST                                    --             
       Ylimäki Toni                Alatornion Pirkat                      --