Avantouinnin SM-viestit Nokialla 18.3.2012

Avantouinnin SM-viestit Nokialla 18.3.2012
                                           Tulostettu 18.03.12  klo 11.18.13
 
VIESTI K         (25m + 25m + 25m + 25m km)
 
Lähti : 2      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1         133 Jelgavas Roni 1                              1.15,22
      1. osuus   Valentis Ivanovs                                  17,4      1
      2. osuus   Natalja Puzanova                    23,9          41,3      1
      3. osuus   Aleksanders Mihailenko              20,0        1.01,3      1
      4. osuus   Alessandro Foi                      13,9        1.15,2      1
 
   2         132 Serpentine Swimming Club 1                   1.38,54
      1. osuus   Nicola Sanderson                                  23,3      2
      2. osuus   Mikhail Gerasimenko                 22,8          46,1      2
      3. osuus   Elizaveta Rastorgueva               30,2        1.16,3      2
      4. osuus   Aleksanders Jakolevs                22,2        1.38,5      2
 
Avantouinnin SM-viestit Nokialla 18.3.2012
                                           Tulostettu 18.03.12  klo 11.18.13
 
VIESTI N         (25m + 25m + 25m + 25m km)
 
Lähti : 13     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1         124 Petroskoikn klubi Viktoria 1                 1.13,79
      1. osuus   Maksim Zuranov                                    17,5      1
      2. osuus   Larisa Firsova                      22,1          39,6      2
      3. osuus   Mihail Evdokimov                    18,1          57,7      1
      4. osuus   Andrei Lukin                        16,0        1.13,7      1
 
   2         122 Viimsi Veeklubi 1                            1.15,59
      1. osuus   Kinne Tönnison                                    21,5      4
      2. osuus   Aivar Rosenberg                     17,5          39,0      1
      3. osuus   Remet Tepper                        19,9          58,9      2
      4. osuus   Bruno Nupponen                      16,6        1.15,5      2
 
   3         103 Likolammen Talviuimarit 1                    1.21,95
      1. osuus   Perttu Korhonen                                   22,8      5
      2. osuus   Sari Sipari                         22,0          44,8      4
      3. osuus   Hans Kampe                          19,9        1.04,7      4
      4. osuus   Kimmo Korja                         17,2        1.21,9      3
 
   4         114 Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 1                 1.23,01
      1. osuus   Jari-Pekka Kaikkonen                              21,1      3
      2. osuus   Laura Arvonen                       22,0          43,1      3
      3. osuus   Yonas Bouhlal                       20,1        1.03,2      3
      4. osuus   Panu Hagström                       19,8        1.23,0      4
 
   5         121 Maskun Jääkarhut 1                           1.27,83
      1. osuus   Heidi Pursiheimo                                  26,4      9
      2. osuus   Joel Rantala                        20,5          46,9      7
      3. osuus   Niko Nurmi                          20,4        1.07,3      5
      4. osuus   Jukka Rantala                       20,5        1.27,8      5
 
   6         104 Oulun Talviuimarit ry 1                      1.32,08
      1. osuus   Reijo Orvola                                      18,6      2
      2. osuus   Tarja Honkanen                      28,3          46,9      7
      3. osuus   Sakari Yrjö-Koskinen                20,5        1.07,4      6
      4. osuus   Soile Hietaoja                      24,6        1.32,0      6
 
   7         101 Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 1                  1.35,38
      1. osuus   Ulla Viljamaa                                     24,7      7
      2. osuus   Mikhail Gerasimenko                 21,3          46,0      6
      3. osuus   Adam First                          27,9        1.13,9      8
      4. osuus   Alessandro Foi                      21,4        1.35,3      7
 
   8         123 Nokian Talviuimarit 1                        1.40,78
      1. osuus   Jarmo Stenvik                                     24,7      7
      2. osuus   Paula Maajaakkola                   30,7          55,4     11
      3. osuus   Matti  Maajaakkola                  23,6        1.19,0     10
      4. osuus   Matti Kiviranta                     21,7        1.40,7      8
 
   9         102 Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 2                  1.41,28
      1. osuus   Jussi Naski                                       22,8      5
      2. osuus   Tuukka Tenhunen                     22,0          44,8      4
      3. osuus   Niko Uusitalo                       25,9        1.10,7      7
      4. osuus   Anni Aalto                          30,5        1.41,2      9
 
  10         112 Löysä Nysä 2                                 1.41,41
      1. osuus   Jarno Naskali                                     26,5     10
      2. osuus   Severi Saarenmaa                    24,2          50,7      9
      3. osuus   Maiju Pulkki                        32,3        1.23,0     11
      4. osuus   Antto Saarenmaa                     18,4        1.41,4     10
 
  11         115 Nurmijärven Latu 1                           1.42,74
      1. osuus   Helena Lusigg                                     27,8     11
      2. osuus   Väinö Leppänen                      24,7          52,5     10
      3. osuus   Satu Oksanen                        25,5        1.18,0      9
      4. osuus   Pekka Sillanpää                     24,7        1.42,7     11
 
  12         111 Joensuun Jääkarhut 1                         2.02,70
      1. osuus   Ritva Tahvanainen                                 34,8     12
      2. osuus   Minna Puusaari                      30,4        1.05,2     12
      3. osuus   Noa Hidama                          31,9        1.37,1     12
      4. osuus   Pasi Fränti                         25,6        2.02,7     12
 
             125 Löysä Nysä 1                             HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Jori Lähteelä                               HYL.
 
Avantouinnin SM-viestit Nokialla 18.3.2012
                                           Tulostettu 18.03.12  klo 11.18.13
 
VIESTI O         (25m + 25m + 25m + 25m km)
 
Lähti : 15     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 4
 
   1          75 Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 1                  1.14,87
      1. osuus   Juha Korhonen                                     18,0      2
      2. osuus   Sanna Aaltonen                      19,5          37,5      2
      3. osuus   Markku Pöyhölä                      18,8          56,3      1
      4. osuus   Mika Pöyhölä                        18,5        1.14,8      1
 
   2          92 Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu 1                 1.21,11
      1. osuus   Simo Hillo                                        16,8      1
      2. osuus   Heikki Nurmi                        18,2          35,0      1
      3. osuus   Pirkko-Liisa Kunelius-Ni            28,4        1.03,4      2
      4. osuus   Otto Järvinen                       17,7        1.21,1      2
 
   3          86 Saaronniemen Saukot 1                        1.24,09
      1. osuus   Katja Eilu                                        26,1      7
      2. osuus   Kari Salonen                        20,3          46,4      3
      3. osuus   Harri Hulyin                        19,5        1.05,9      3
      4. osuus   Marko Isomaa                        18,1        1.24,0      3
 
   4          72 S.C.Pingviinit Tampere 1                     1.28,68
      1. osuus   Pekka Puolakka                                    22,6      3
      2. osuus   Irma Äyräs                          24,9          47,5      5
      3. osuus   Timo Kaltio                         22,8        1.10,3      4
      4. osuus   Ville-Matti Erkintalo               18,3        1.28,6      4
 
   5          71 Imatran Talviuimarit 1                       1.36,47
      1. osuus   Anne Juopperi                                     24,3      4
      2. osuus   Timo Meskanen                       22,5          46,8      4
      3. osuus   Taina Karvinen                      26,8        1.13,6      5
      4. osuus   Reijo Juopperi                      22,8        1.36,4      5
 
   6          93 Likolammen Talviuimarit 1                    1.38,19
      1. osuus   Petri Majuri                                      24,8      5
      2. osuus   Marja Majuri                        25,1          49,9      6
      3. osuus   Nina Miettinen                      24,4        1.14,3      6
      4. osuus   Maija Hintsanen                     23,8        1.38,1      6
 
   7          73 Kangasalan Uintiseura 1                      1.39,85
      1. osuus   Erki Hirv                                         27,0      9
      2. osuus   Janne Aatela                        23,5          50,5      7
      3. osuus   Anna-Liisa Kangas                   24,3        1.14,8      7
      4. osuus   Seppo Kataja                        25,0        1.39,8      7
 
   8          84 Joensuun Jääkarhut 1                         1.41,96
      1. osuus   Tero Naumanen                                     25,0      6
      2. osuus   Elvi Penttilä                       28,7          53,7      8
      3. osuus   Pentti Parviainen                   25,2        1.18,9      8
      4. osuus   Hannu Kettunen                      23,0        1.41,9      8
 
   9          96 Nurmijärven Kunto 1                          1.55,26
      1. osuus   Mimmi Korvenaho                                   32,8     14
      2. osuus   Jenna Ranta                         29,7        1.02,5     12
      3. osuus   Essi Jokilammi                      23,8        1.26,3      9
      4. osuus   Nina Haarakangas                    28,9        1.55,2      9
 
  10          95 Kiilto 1                                     1.56,13
      1. osuus   Erkki Solja                                       27,9     11
      2. osuus   Ritva Asula-Myllynen                28,3          56,2      9
      3. osuus   Ensio Hytönen                       36,5        1.32,7     10
      4. osuus   Arto Raivio                         23,4        1.56,1     10
 
  11          74 Enäjärven Jäähileet 1                        2.15,25
      1. osuus   Marja Uotila                                      31,4     13
      2. osuus   Katri Wermundsen                    36,5        1.07,9     13
      3. osuus   Raimo Katila                        31,0        1.38,9     12
      4. osuus   Markus Länsivuori                   36,3        2.15,2     11
 
              83 Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 2              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kati Pouttu                                       26,6      8
      2. osuus   Tommi Haapanen                      33,6        1.00,2     11
      3. osuus   Antti Keinonen                      36,5        1.36,7     11
      4. osuus   Mauno Hautala                               HYL.
 
              91 Nurmijärven Latu 1                       HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Maarit Holm                                       29,4     12
      2. osuus   Leena Wahlroos                      29,0          58,4     10
      3. osuus   Saara Harjula                               HYL.
 
              82 Heinolan Talviuimarit 1                  HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Keijo Sompi                                       27,0      9
      2. osuus   Esko Napola                                 HYL.
 
              94 Maskun Jääkarhut 1                       HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Henna Pursiheimo                            HYL.
 
Avantouinnin SM-viestit Nokialla 18.3.2012
                                           Tulostettu 18.03.12  klo 11.18.13
 
VIESTI P         (25m + 25m + 25m + 25m km)
 
Lähti : 17     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 6
 
   1          41 Oulun Talviuimarit ry 1                      1.30,45
      1. osuus   Jari Jokinen                                      20,6      2
      2. osuus   Timo Viinamäki                      22,3          42,9      2
      3. osuus   Tapani Liimatainen                  25,8        1.08,7      2
      4. osuus   Maarit Sihvonen                     21,7        1.30,4      1
 
   2          51 Saaronniemen Saukot 1                        1.36,44
      1. osuus   Tuula Karlsson                                    26,5      6
      2. osuus   Pekka Pasanen                       24,3          50,8      6
      3. osuus   Jukka Mäntylä                       25,3        1.16,1      4
      4. osuus   Anssi Einonen                       20,3        1.36,4      2
 
   3          55 Porkkalan Norpat 1                           1.40,58
      1. osuus   Carin Westerholm                                  23,1      4
      2. osuus   Heikki Räisänen                     24,6          47,7      3
      3. osuus   Touno Voutilainen                   21,6        1.09,3      3
      4. osuus   Pertti Iivonen                      31,2        1.40,5      3
 
   4          52 Avantouintiseura Kuutti ry 1                 1.41,35
      1. osuus   Rainer Johanson                                   31,2     13
      2. osuus   Kari Ås                             25,8          57,0     11
      3. osuus   Tarja Mäntykorpi                    25,1        1.22,1      8
      4. osuus   Timo Vuolteenaho                    19,2        1.41,3      4
 
   4          44 Säteen Perinneuimarit 1                      1.41,34
      1. osuus   Jani Keyriläinen                                  22,2      3
      2. osuus   Riitta Lampela                      27,7          49,9      4
      3. osuus   Olili Ruotsalainen                  28,7        1.18,6      5
      4. osuus   Mauri Piil                          22,7        1.41,3      4
 
   6          62 Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 1                  1.41,92
      1. osuus   Anne Haanpää                                      28,7     12
      2. osuus   Juha Mannila                        21,6          50,3      5
      3. osuus   Raija Pennanen                      29,8        1.20,1      7
      4. osuus   Timo Hänninen                       21,8        1.41,9      6
 
   7          61 Turun Avantouimarit 1                        1.47,18
      1. osuus   Mia Rautio                                        27,4      8
      2. osuus   Jari Hartikainen                    25,4          52,8      7
      3. osuus   Kalevi Peltola                      26,9        1.19,7      6
      4. osuus   Markku Lindholm                     27,4        1.47,1      7
 
   8          53 Rantakarhut / Strandbjör 1                   1.47,35
      1. osuus   Peter Åbb                                         27,3      7
      2. osuus   Sinikka Ahopelto                    26,0          53,3      8
      3. osuus   Åke Palmunen                        31,4        1.24,7     10
      4. osuus   Kaj Wideman                         22,6        1.47,3      8
 
   9          56 Salusjärven Avantouimarit 1                  1.53,25
      1. osuus   Sarah Ås                                          23,2      5
      2. osuus   Paavo Karjalainen                   30,6          53,8      9
      3. osuus   Jorma Tuominen                      28,3        1.22,1      8
      4. osuus   Hannele Mallat                      31,1        1.53,2      9
 
  10          45 Saimaan Latu 1                               2.07,00
      1. osuus   Elsi Huhtiniemi                                   38,7     16
      2. osuus   Kaija Katainen                      32,2        1.10,9     15
      3. osuus   Jukka Talka                         29,6        1.40,5     12
      4. osuus   Ilkka Katainen                      26,5        2.07,0     10
 
  11          63 Nurmijärven Latu 1                           2.16,11
      1. osuus   Minna Leppänen                                    35,1     14
      2. osuus   Hannu Kurppa                        29,8        1.04,9     12
      3. osuus   Martti Jokinen                      34,5        1.39,4     11
      4. osuus   Ari Väisänen                        36,7        2.16,1     11
 
              64 Joensuun Jääkarhut 1                     HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Tero Matkaniemi                                   16,1      1
      2. osuus   Ulla Koskivirta                     24,4          40,5      1
      3. osuus   Pasi Mikkonen                       17,8          58,3      1
      4. osuus   Sakari Kamppila                             HYL.
 
              54 Avantouintiseura NORPPA 1                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Nina Sarvana-Salmela                              38,5     15
      2. osuus   Terttu Laine                        32,4        1.10,9     15
      3. osuus   Maija-Liisa Paloneva                31,7        1.42,6     13
      4. osuus   Esko Salmela                                HYL.
 
              65 Askolan Ankat 1                          HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Anne Niinimaa                                     28,6     11
      2. osuus   Veikko Kurki                        26,6          55,2     10
      3. osuus   Risto Tetri                                 HYL.
 
              43 Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry 1              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Tarja Puuronen                                    28,3     10
      2. osuus   Satu Oilinki                        37,7        1.06,0     13
      3. osuus   Marja-Liisa Uusitalo                        HYL.
 
              42 Viholan omakotiyhdistys Nok 1            HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Heli Mansikka                                     28,0      9
      2. osuus   Mauri Pitkäniitty                   40,5        1.08,5     14
      3. osuus   Jussi Mansikka                              HYL.
 
              66 Petroskoikn klubi Viktoria 1             HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Boris Radevskij                             HYL.
 
Avantouinnin SM-viestit Nokialla 18.3.2012
                                           Tulostettu 18.03.12  klo 11.18.13
 
VIESTI Q         (25m + 25m + 25m + 25m km)
 
Lähti : 9      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1          12 Joensuun Jääkarhut 1                         1.31,60
      1. osuus   Mauri Lindström                                   22,7      1
      2. osuus   Ritva Vaittinen                     29,3          52,0      3
      3. osuus   Jarmo Miinin                        20,2        1.12,2      2
      4. osuus   Arto Kärnä                          19,4        1.31,6      1
 
   2          21 Kuusijärven Jääkarhut 1                      1.35,66
      1. osuus   Matti Julkunen                                    23,9      2
      2. osuus   Pirjo Lehtonen                      26,1          50,0      2
      3. osuus   Reijo Lehtonen                      24,3        1.14,3      3
      4. osuus   Tapio Makkonen                      21,3        1.35,6      2
 
   3          24 S.C.Pingviinit Tre (S.5s) 1                  1.36,18
      1. osuus   Teija Vihervaara                                  24,4      3
      2. osuus   Markku Vihervaara                   22,1          46,5      1
      3. osuus   Tenho Hietanen                      22,9        1.09,4      1
      4. osuus   Heikki Asell                        26,7        1.36,1      3
 
   4          31 Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 1                  1.45,07
      1. osuus   Esko Partinen                                     27,5      6
      2. osuus   Minttu Lihtamo                      29,5          57,0      5
      3. osuus   Jussi-Pekka Hännikäinen             23,4        1.20,4      4
      4. osuus   Raimo Majamäki                      24,6        1.45,0      4
 
   5          11 Kangasalan Uintiseura I 1                    1.55,41
      1. osuus   Juhani Vuorinen                                   27,8      7
      2. osuus   Olavi Turunen                       31,5          59,3      7
      3. osuus   Tarja Ollikainen                    28,5        1.27,8      6
      4. osuus   Juhani Järvinen                     27,6        1.55,4      5
 
   6          14 Joensuun Jääkarhut 2                         1.57,31
      1. osuus   Jarno Linnolahti                                  26,4      4
      2. osuus   Maija Kakriainen                    30,0          56,4      4
      3. osuus   Jukka Vuorinen                      31,2        1.27,6      5
      4. osuus   Seppo Pasanen                       29,7        1.57,3      6
 
   7          34 Likolammen Talviuimarit 1                    2.01,06
      1. osuus   Kari Puustinen                                    29,9      8
      2. osuus   Pirkko Eeva                         28,4          58,3      6
      3. osuus   Raija Tokko                         33,7        1.32,0      7
      4. osuus   Tuija Laurila                       29,0        2.01,0      7
 
   8          33 Saaronniemen Saukot 1                        2.05,62
      1. osuus   Sirpa Söderström                                  36,9      9
      2. osuus   Sinikka Laine                       34,7        1.11,6      9
      3. osuus   Juha Valonen                        25,4        1.37,0      8
      4. osuus                                       28,6        2.05,6      8
 
   9          32 Porvoon Talviuimarit 1                       2.09,86
      1. osuus   Leena Hyökki                                      26,8      5
      2. osuus   Arja Palmu                          40,1        1.06,9      8
      3. osuus   Peter Ramm-Schmidt                  37,1        1.44,0      9
      4. osuus   Saija Koivuniemi                    25,8        2.09,8      9