SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, karsinta 3.9.2011

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K1 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Muukkonen           Vehkalahden Veikot                      48.23             
  2.   Jani Lakanen                Vaajakosken Terä                        48.46        +23  
  3.   Kim Fagerudd                Paimion Rasti                           49.16        +53  
  4.   Dmitry Tsvetkov             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                49.23      +1.00  
  5.   Fredric Portin              Paimion Rasti                           49.30      +1.07  
  6.   Markus Lindeqvist           Paimion Rasti                           49.55      +1.32  
  7.   Teemu Väre                  Paimion Rasti                           50.19      +1.56  
  8.   Hannu Airila                Kalevan Rasti                           50.25      +2.02  
  9.   Vesa Taanila                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                50.27      +2.04  
 10.   Topi Penttinen              OK Orient                               51.45      +3.22  
 11.   Janne Weckman               Vehkalahden Veikot                      52.13      +3.50  
 12.   Juha Tommila                Hiisirasti                              53.08      +4.45  
 13.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       Vehkalahden Veikot                      53.32      +5.09  
 13.   Juha Hyyryläinen            Anttolan Urheilijat                     53.32      +5.09  
 15.   Jari Sillman                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       53.42      +5.19  
 16.   Taneli Pantsar              Pellon Ponsi                            54.03      +5.40  
 17.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                                   54.48      +6.25  
 18.   Tomi Mattila                MS Parma                                55.32      +7.09  
 19.   Aleksi Mattila              Lynx                                    55.41      +7.18  
 20.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                                   55.42      +7.19  
 21.   Jouni Heinonen              Koovee                                  55.46      +7.23  
 22.   Juho Kinni                  Tampereen Pyrintö                       56.03      +7.40  
 23.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisirasti                              58.27     +10.04  
 24.   Daniel Blomster             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       59.05     +10.42  
 25.   Matti Maajärvi              Lappeen Riento                          59.45     +11.22  
 26.   Ville Saarela               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.00.18     +11.55  
 27.   Antti Hakala                Kauhavan Wisa                         1.00.25     +12.02  
 28.   Juha Luoma                  Lapuan Virkiä                         1.00.30     +12.07  
 29.   Harri Räty                  Delta                                 1.01.17     +12.54  
 30.   Petri Annila                Koovee                                1.01.58     +13.35  
 31.   Turo Väätäinen              Espoon Suunta                         1.02.48     +14.25  
 32.   Tero Kopra                  Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.03.27     +15.04  
 33.   Joni Hirvikallio            Lappeen Riento                        1.03.40     +15.17  
 34.   Mikael Kauppi               Rasti-Lukko                           1.05.05     +16.42  
 35.   Mikko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.05.35     +17.12  
 36.   Mikko Laakso                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.05.37     +17.14  
 37.   Tomi Kapiainen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat            1.06.00     +17.37  
 38.   Peter Söderström            OK Raseborg                           1.09.02     +20.39  
 39.   Markus Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.10.16     +21.53  
 40.   Juho Kattelus               Auran Vannas                          1.11.56     +23.33  
 41.   Raphael Stefanini           Kangasala SK                          1.12.04     +23.41  
 42.   Petteri Suominen            MS Parma                              1.13.47     +25.24  
 43.   Sauli Viitasaari            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.15.46     +27.23  
 44.   Mikko Vainio                Koovee                                1.16.27     +28.04  
 45.   Olli Kara                   Turun Suunnistajat                    1.17.34     +29.11  
 46.   Jyri Rantala                Koovee                                1.18.10     +29.47  
 47.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77                                  1.28.51     +40.28  
 48.   Jyrki Kajavalta             Turun Suunnistajat                    1.31.04     +42.41  
 49.   Santeri Vaara               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.36.05     +47.42  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K2 : 9,0 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Suna                  Turun Metsänkävijät                     47.23             
  2.   Jani Myllärinen             Koovee                                  49.30      +2.07  
  3.   Jarkko Huovila              Tampereen Pyrintö                       49.45      +2.22  
  4.   Jonne Lehto                 Vehkalahden Veikot                      50.27      +3.04  
  5.   Mikko Sirén                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     51.19      +3.56  
  6.   Petteri Laitinen            Kangasala SK                            51.21      +3.58  
  7.   Tuomo Mäkelä                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     51.58      +4.35  
  8.   Ville Repo                  Hiisirasti                              52.04      +4.41  
  9.   Kalle Rantala               Kalevan Rasti                           52.06      +4.43  
 10.   Lauri Oikarinen             Suunta Jyväskylä                        52.09      +4.46  
 11.   Juuso Metsälä               Kalevan Rasti                           52.34      +5.11  
 12.   Miika Hernelahti            Kalevan Rasti                           52.46      +5.23  
 13.   Henri Taanila               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                53.35      +6.12  
 14.   Timo Joensuu                Vaajakosken Terä                        53.36      +6.13  
 15.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       Pellon Ponsi                            53.37      +6.14  
 16.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                                    53.39      +6.16  
 17.   Jere Ahonen                 Kangasala SK                            53.58      +6.35  
 18.   Stepan Kodeda               MS Parma                                54.08      +6.45  
 19.   Janne Mänkärlä              Lynx                                    54.11      +6.48  
 20.   Jonathan Fröjdö             Paimion Rasti                           56.00      +8.37  
 21.   Marko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 56.06      +8.43  
 22.   Vesa Aaltonen               IF Brahe                                57.37     +10.14  
 23.   Juha Huhtanen               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                58.10     +10.47  
 24.   Markus Kainu                Vetelin Urheilijat                      58.13     +10.50  
 25.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                                    58.15     +10.52  
 26.   Pasi Hongisto               Loimaan Jankko                          58.48     +11.25  
 27.   Juuso Tuomaala              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                59.00     +11.37  
 28.   Markku Laaksonen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  59.03     +11.40  
 29.   Jukka Tani                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   59.04     +11.41  
 30.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                                   59.07     +11.44  
 31.   Oskari Heiskanen            Kangasala SK                          1.00.45     +13.22  
 32.   Daniel Stenlund             Paimion Rasti                         1.02.04     +14.41  
 33.   Timo Huusari                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.02.13     +14.50  
 34.   Esa Hongell                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.02.39     +15.16  
 35.   Robin Bäckström             IF Femman                             1.03.26     +16.03  
 36.   Arto Ranki                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.03.50     +16.27  
 37.   Juho Uotila                 Hinnerjoen Yritys                     1.04.27     +17.04  
 38.   Aku Nikander                Delta                                 1.07.49     +20.26  
 39.   Markus Ilmarinen            Delta                                 1.08.21     +20.58  
 40.   Kai Samposalo               Kangasala SK                          1.12.26     +25.03  
 41.   Aleksi Aaltonen             Suunta-Sepot                          1.13.23     +26.00  
 42.   Visa Koponen                Perttelin Peikot                      1.14.56     +27.33  
 43.   Milko Lehto                 Karjaan Ura                           1.15.21     +27.58  
 44.   Ulf Meriheinä               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.22.00     +34.37  
 45.   Juha Lassila                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.24.17     +36.54  
       Heikki Nenonen              SK Vuoksi                               Kesk.             
       Martti Tytykoski            Loimaan Jankko                          Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K3 : 9,1 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx                                    47.52             
  2.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       Pellon Ponsi                            48.49        +57  
  3.   Juha Sorvisto               Vaajakosken Terä                        50.00      +2.08  
  4.   Leo Laakkonen               Tampereen Pyrintö                       50.12      +2.20  
  5.   Sami Hämälistö              Turun Metsänkävijät                     50.19      +2.27  
  6.   Mikko Heinonen              Kalevan Rasti                           50.35      +2.43  
  7.   Perttu Sorsa                Delta                                   51.35      +3.43  
  8.   Manu Mutka                  Turun Metsänkävijät                     51.38      +3.46  
  9.   Mikael Fabritius            OK Orient                               52.03      +4.11  
 10.   Tuomo Istolahti             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  52.27      +4.35  
 11.   Andreas Hall                IF Femman                               53.20      +5.28  
 12.   Aaro Asikainen              Kalevan Rasti                           53.28      +5.36  
 13.   Panu Teittinen              Kangasala SK                            54.16      +6.24  
 14.   Petteri Huikko              Vaajakosken Terä                        54.18      +6.26  
 15.   Mikael Donner               OK77                                    54.32      +6.40  
 16.   Jani Hämäläinen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  55.17      +7.25  
 17.   Juha Tolonen                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      55.21      +7.29  
 18.   Matti Töyrylä               Vehkalahden Veikot                      55.52      +8.00  
 19.   Ville Uitto                 Rasti-Kurikka                           56.19      +8.27  
 20.   Mathias Hall                IF Femman                               56.42      +8.50  
 21.   Elmeri Juura                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                57.08      +9.16  
 22.   Eero Inkeri                 Olavin Rasti                            57.14      +9.22  
 23.   Samuel Heinonen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     58.01     +10.09  
 24.   Aki Ylitalo                 Hauhon Sisu                             58.26     +10.34  
 25.   Tapio Keskitalo             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                58.52     +11.00  
 26.   Timo Hongell                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   59.12     +11.20  
 27.   Iivo Kriikkula              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                59.28     +11.36  
 28.   Timo Ahvenainen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    59.32     +11.40  
 29.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                                  1.00.27     +12.35  
 30.   Mikko Hölli                 Kangasala SK                          1.01.08     +13.16  
 31.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        Pellon Ponsi                          1.02.15     +14.23  
 32.   Ville Taussi                Lappeen Riento                        1.02.51     +14.59  
 33.   Olli Väätäinen              Hiisirasti                            1.03.06     +15.14  
 34.   Oskari Pesola               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.05.00     +17.08  
 35.   Tuomo Kivelä                Kangasala SK                          1.05.04     +17.12  
 36.   Jani Tamminen               Turun Suunnistajat                    1.05.14     +17.22  
 37.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila          Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.05.37     +17.45  
 38.   Mika Seppänen               Vaalan Karhu                          1.06.58     +19.06  
 39.   Teemu Katajisto             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.07.38     +19.46  
 40.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           Perttelin Peikot                      1.08.56     +21.04  
 41.   Rami Heikkonen              Suomusjärven Sisu                     1.11.26     +23.34  
 42.   Ville Hämäläinen            Rasti-Kurikka                         1.12.19     +24.27  
 43.   Antti Erämaja               Koovee                                1.15.06     +27.14  
 44.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       Suosmeren Salpa                       1.17.27     +29.35  
 45.   Aki Lahti                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.29.58     +42.06  
 46.   Jesse Heckrodt              sageKamloo                            1.35.41     +47.49  
 47.   Ville Suntioinen            Karkki-Rasti                          2.08.32   +1.20.40  
       Olli-Jussi Korpinen         Anttolan Urheilijat                     Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K4 : 9,3 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tero Föhr                   Vehkalahden Veikot                      46.33             
  2.   Topi Anjala                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                47.52      +1.19  
  3.   Simo Martomaa               Kalevan Rasti                           49.52      +3.19  
  4.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           Kalevan Rasti                           50.02      +3.29  
  5.   Jarno Parkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      50.28      +3.55  
  6.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Kalevan Rasti                           50.41      +4.08  
  6.   Jarkko Liuha                Vehkalahden Veikot                      50.41      +4.08  
  8.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisirasti                              50.55      +4.22  
  8.   Tuomas Mattila              Vehkalahden Veikot                      50.55      +4.22  
 10.   Pekka Hyvönen               Angelniemen Ankkuri                     51.10      +4.37  
 10.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisirasti                              51.10      +4.37  
 12.   Mats Dahlen                 Kristiansa                              51.29      +4.56  
 13.   Petri Noponen               Delta                                   52.40      +6.07  
 14.   Timo Mähönen                Kalevan Rasti                           52.51      +6.18  
 15.   Janne Virtanen              Paimion Rasti                           53.30      +6.57  
 16.   Mikko Sipilä                Kangasala SK                            54.03      +7.30  
 17.   Lasse Kautto                Vaajakosken Terä                        55.02      +8.29  
 18.   Esa Huttunen                OK Orient                               55.08      +8.35  
 19.   Harri Poutiainen            Turun Metsänkävijät                     55.32      +8.59  
 20.   Matti Karvonen              Kalevan Rasti                           56.02      +9.29  
 21.   Simo Turunen                SK Vuoksi                               56.13      +9.40  
 22.   Pyry Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      56.14      +9.41  
 23.   Jouni Kujala                SK Pohjantähti                          57.42     +11.09  
 24.   Juho Westerlund             Koovee                                  58.16     +11.43  
 25.   Joona Ojapalo               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      58.28     +11.55  
 26.   Toni Hartvik                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       59.36     +13.03  
 27.   Mikko Reitti                OK Orient                               59.42     +13.09  
 28.   Michal Jiracek              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.00.55     +14.22  
 29.   Henrik Tala                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.01.12     +14.39  
 30.   Marko Tölli                 Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.02.12     +15.39  
 31.   Antti Paasikoski            Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.02.20     +15.47  
 32.   Attila Molnar               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.02.49     +16.16  
 33.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen         SK Pohjantähti                        1.02.58     +16.25  
 34.   Tomas Ray                   OK77                                  1.04.34     +18.01  
 35.   Saku Ylijoki                Rasti-Lukko                           1.04.38     +18.05  
 36.   Jukka Pajula                Lapuan Virkiä                         1.06.02     +19.29  
 37.   Mikko Haikonen              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.06.23     +19.50  
 38.   Lauri Kahila                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.12.05     +25.32  
 39.   Jaani Lantela               Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.12.47     +26.14  
 40.   Jussi Lassila               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                     1.17.29     +30.56  
 41.   Markku Oikarinen            Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.22.17     +35.44  
 42.   Christopher Mikander        OK Orient                             1.23.55     +37.22  
       Janne Heikka                Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                                   Kesk.             
       Alexander Raykov            Turun Suunnistajat                       Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K5 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonne Lakanen               Vaajakosken Terä                        48.42             
  2.   Tuomas Tervo                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      49.13        +31  
  3.   Pasi Ikonen                 Vaajakosken Terä                        49.45      +1.03  
  4.   Vili Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      49.58      +1.16  
  5.   Vesa Mäkinen                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     50.33      +1.51  
  6.   Jere Pajunen                Kalevan Rasti                           50.35      +1.53  
  7.   Thierry Gueorgiou           Kalevan Rasti                           50.45      +2.03  
  8.   Antti Nurmonen              Kalevan Rasti                           50.48      +2.06  
  9.   Einari Heinaro              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  51.03      +2.21  
 10.   Mikko Patana                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                51.08      +2.26  
 11.   Ari-Pekka Lassila           Vetelin Urheilijat                      51.44      +3.02  
 11.   Peeter Pihl                 MS Parma                                51.44      +3.02  
 13.   Victor Mansner              IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       52.37      +3.55  
 14.   Sebastian Wester            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       53.46      +5.04  
 15.   Robin Fröberg               Pargas IF                               53.49      +5.07  
 16.   Simo Mertanen               Lappeen Riento                          54.14      +5.32  
 17.   Markku Isokoski             Pellon Ponsi                            54.30      +5.48  
 18.   Janne Häkkinen              Pellon Ponsi                            54.42      +6.00  
 19.   Jani Nissinen               Hiisirasti                              54.54      +6.12  
 20.   Markus Ståhl                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       55.03      +6.21  
 21.   Lauri Sorsa                 Kangasala SK                            55.16      +6.34  
 22.   Jarkko Laine                Tampereen Pyrintö                       56.23      +7.41  
 23.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         OK Orient                               56.29      +7.47  
 24.   Evgeny Artemov              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                56.45      +8.03  
 25.   Harri Pajula                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                57.00      +8.18  
 26.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö          Rasti-Kurikka                           57.39      +8.57  
 27.   Juho Rajaniemi              Turun Suunnistajat                      57.52      +9.10  
 28.   Pontus Backlund             Närpes OK                               58.05      +9.23  
 29.   Santtu Sainio               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    59.04     +10.22  
 30.   Ross Morrison               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      59.24     +10.42  
 31.   Tero Myllymäki              Vetelin Urheilijat                      59.48     +11.06  
 32.   Alexey Zemlyakov            Turun Suunnistajat                    1.00.07     +11.25  
 33.   Miikka Huovila              Delta                                 1.00.42     +12.00  
 34.   Pekka Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.01.10     +12.28  
 35.   Lauri Pohjola               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.01.48     +13.06  
 36.   Sampo Rahko                 SK Pohjantähti                        1.02.28     +13.46  
 37.   Marko Kivelä                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.03.24     +14.42  
 38.   Tapani Partanen             Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.03.26     +14.44  
 39.   Eero Korpi                  Kauhavan Wisa                         1.05.02     +16.20  
 40.   Kalle Manninen              Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.06.12     +17.30  
 41.   Evgeniy Paladiev            Joutsenon Kullervo                    1.07.45     +19.03  
 42.   Riku Koivusalo              Rastikarhut                           1.10.30     +21.48  
 43.   Tomi Silvonen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.10.55     +22.13  
 44.   Antti Heinola               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.11.16     +22.34  
 45.   Benny Forsström             OK Raseborg                           1.14.01     +25.19  
 46.   Matti Raitoharju            Rasti-Lukko                           1.14.25     +25.43  
 47.   Jaakko Murtomäki            Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.17.03     +28.21  
 48.   Tuomas Hakkarainen          MS Parma                              1.19.30     +30.48  
 49.   Antti Virtanen              KoKa                                  1.22.43     +34.01  
 50.   Antti Malm                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.23.32     +34.50  
 51.   Antti Kaunisto              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.26.32     +37.50  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D21K1 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inga Dambe                  Paimion Rasti                           41.15             
  2.   Anni-Maija Fincke           Tampereen Pyrintö                       41.35        +20  
  3.   Venla Niemi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       42.32      +1.17  
  4.   Heini Wennman               SK Pohjantähti                          43.07      +1.52  
  5.   Ulrika Uotila               Koovee                                  43.43      +2.28  
  6.   Marttiina Joensuu           SK Pohjantähti                          43.48      +2.33  
  7.   Anni Heikkonen              Rastikarhut                             44.44      +3.29  
  8.   Riina Kuuselo               Tampereen Pyrintö                       45.20      +4.05  
  9.   Yvonne Gunell               Pargas IF                               45.27      +4.12  
 10.   Natalia Gurtchenkova        Närpes OK                               46.23      +5.08  
 11.   Mari Väänänen               Kalevan Rasti                           46.25      +5.10  
 12.   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen       Asikkalan Raikas                        47.01      +5.46  
 13.   Maria Laine                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       47.09      +5.54  
 14.   Elisa Kemppainen            Vehkalahden Veikot                      47.37      +6.22  
 15.   Marika Airila               Kalevan Rasti                           48.06      +6.51  
 16.   Anni Kulmala                Rastikarhut                             48.18      +7.03  
 17.   Pernilla Tunis              IF Femman                               48.32      +7.17  
 18.   Anna-Sofia Marila           Tampereen Pyrintö                       48.34      +7.19  
 19.   Ellu Munukka                Tampereen Pyrintö                       48.45      +7.30  
 20.   Silja Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                     49.38      +8.23  
 21.   Sari Nurmela                Vehkalahden Veikot                      49.41      +8.26  
 22.   Mia Taini                   Koovee                                  51.07      +9.52  
 23.   Saara Nikkari               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      51.30     +10.15  
 24.   Anu Uhotoinen               Delta                                   51.45     +10.30  
 25.   Laura Leijola               Delta                                   52.30     +11.15  
 26.   Hilla Lamminpää             OK Orient                               52.31     +11.16  
 27.   Signe Dambe                 Paimion Rasti                           53.06     +11.51  
 28.   Sabrina Meriheinä           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       53.33     +12.18  
 29.   Laura Hokka                 SK Pohjantähti                          53.37     +12.22  
 30.   Hanna Ruhanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  54.33     +13.18  
 31.   Elina Virekunnas            Delta                                   54.58     +13.43  
 32.   Inkeri Lindeman             Angelniemen Ankkuri                     56.45     +15.30  
 33.   Ritva Partanen              Iisalmen Visa                           57.22     +16.07  
 34.   Laura Pajunen               Anttolan Urheilijat                     57.27     +16.12  
 35.   Eva-Lina Sandell            IK Kronan                               58.20     +17.05  
 36.   Dina Alexandersson          Pargas IF                               59.08     +17.53  
 37.   Tiia Grönholm               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.00.41     +19.26  
 38.   Maria Salmi                 Lappeen Riento                        1.01.15     +20.00  
 39.   Sonja Kellokumpu            Kajaanin Suunnistajat                 1.02.12     +20.57  
 40.   Päivi Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka                     1.02.55     +21.40  
 41.   Paula Partanen              Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.03.31     +22.16  
 42.   Natalia Paladieva           Lahden Taimi                          1.03.34     +22.19  
 43.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77                                  1.03.58     +22.43  
 44.   Pernilla Backlund           Närpes OK                             1.04.25     +23.10  
 45.   Henna Höglund               Kalevan Rasti                         1.04.33     +23.18  
 46.   Saara Malinen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat                 1.04.53     +23.38  
 47.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                                 1.05.03     +23.48  
 48.   Henna Salminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.07.11     +25.56  
 49.   Johanna Pensas              Lapuan Virkiä                         1.07.21     +26.06  
 50.   Jenni Pulkkinen             Rasti-Lukko                           1.07.30     +26.15  
 51.   Mari Sipilä                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.10.35     +29.20  
 52.   Krista Joona                Pellon Ponsi                          1.13.51     +32.36  
 53.   Terhi Kujala                Pohjankyrön Rasti                     1.17.29     +36.14  
 54.   Marika Kurri                Savon Rasti                           1.22.41     +41.26  
 55.   Anneli Lövsund              OK Botnia                             1.37.05     +55.50  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D21K2 : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Kauppi                Asikkalan Raikas                        40.36             
  2.   Sofia Haajanen              SK Pohjantähti                          42.43      +2.07  
  3.   Katri Lindeqvist            Paimion Rasti                           42.56      +2.20  
  4.   Maria Rantala               Angelniemen Ankkuri                     43.35      +2.59  
  5.   Merja Rantanen              Koovee                                  43.37      +3.01  
  6.   Saila Kinni                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       44.39      +4.03  
  7.   Heini Saarimäki             Angelniemen Ankkuri                     45.39      +5.03  
  8.   Maija Sianoja               MS Parma                                45.50      +5.14  
  9.   Laura Lammila               MS Parma                                46.07      +5.31  
 10.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                                    47.10      +6.34  
 11.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                                   47.31      +6.55  
 12.   Mia Smeds                   Närpes OK                               48.05      +7.29  
 13.   Miia Niittynen              Koovee                                  48.06      +7.30  
 14.   Marika Teini                Rasti-Lukko                             48.08      +7.32  
 15.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx                                    48.15      +7.39  
 16.   Liisa Pulli                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       48.33      +7.57  
 17.   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen      Kangasala SK                            48.40      +8.04  
 18.   Anni Honkimaa               Espoon Suunta                           49.07      +8.31  
 19.   Saara Norrgrann             Paimion Rasti                           49.58      +9.22  
 20.   Heini Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                            50.16      +9.40  
 21.   Katja Rodionova             Pargas IF                               50.23      +9.47  
 22.   Laura Palm                  Kangasala SK                            50.25      +9.49  
 23.   Sanna Andelin               Lahden Taimi                            51.15     +10.39  
 24.   Tiina Väre                  Someron Esa                             51.38     +11.02  
 25.   Emma Juga                   Lynx                                    51.57     +11.21  
 26.   Riikka Timperi              Vehkalahden Veikot                      52.16     +11.40  
 27.   Katja Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   52.39     +12.03  
 28.   Minna Saarinen              Koovee                                  53.05     +12.29  
 29.   Erika Uotila                Koovee                                  53.07     +12.31  
 30.   Niina Laakso                Delta                                   53.19     +12.43  
 31.   Riina Liuha                 Asikkalan Raikas                        53.40     +13.04  
 32.   Pinja Mäkinen               Koovee                                  53.57     +13.21  
 33.   Heli Hartvik                Paimion Rasti                           54.35     +13.59  
 34.   Sara Forsström              Paimion Rasti                           55.51     +15.15  
 35.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisirasti                              55.55     +15.19  
 36.   Tuula Sinkkonen             Rasti 88                                56.21     +15.45  
 37.   Matleena Mannelin           Angelniemen Ankkuri                     56.53     +16.17  
 38.   Hanna Sivén                 Ähtärin Urheilijat                      57.38     +17.02  
 39.   Eija Meriläinen             Lynx                                    59.34     +18.58  
 40.   Sanna Laaksonen             MS Parma                                59.40     +19.04  
 41.   Sanna Nurmi                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     59.51     +19.15  
 42.   Essi Partanen               Valkeakosken Haka                     1.01.03     +20.27  
 43.   Joosefiina Kukkonen         Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.03.14     +22.38  
 44.   Miina Ruokolainen           OK77                                  1.04.35     +23.59  
 45.   Minttu-Maija Repo           Olavin Rasti                          1.04.59     +24.23  
 46.   Laura Virekunnas            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.09.26     +28.50  
 47.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisirasti                            1.09.39     +29.03  
 48.   Saara Antell                Keravan Urheilijat                    1.09.40     +29.04  
 49.   Johanna Keskitalo           LLuja                                 1.10.07     +29.31  
 50.   Tiia Keltamäki              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.10.53     +30.17  
 51.   Maire Meriheinä             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.14.32     +33.56  
 52.   Leena Kuusipohja            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.16.09     +35.33  
 53.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.16.22     +35.46  
 54.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi      Espoon Suunta                         1.17.11     +36.35  
 55.   Marja-Terttu Repo           Olavin Rasti                          1.20.01     +39.25  
 56.   Ulrica Holmgren             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.33.37     +53.01  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H20K1 : 7,2 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Sund                   IF Femman                               41.40             
  2.   Severi Kymäläinen           Tampereen Pyrintö                       42.11        +31  
  3.   Topias Tiainen              Kangasala SK                            43.35      +1.55  
  4.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                                    43.47      +2.07  
  5.   Otto Simosas                OK Orient                               44.33      +2.53  
  6.   Sami Valkama                Kauhavan Wisa                           44.57      +3.17  
  7.   Filip Brunell               IF Brahe                                45.36      +3.56  
  8.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        Hiisirasti                              45.45      +4.05  
  9.   Tommi Reponen               Paimion Rasti                           46.33      +4.53  
 10.   Oskari Mikkola              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  46.37      +4.57  
 11.   Janne Nieminen              Paimion Rasti                           47.10      +5.30  
 12.   Peter Sundelin              IF Femman                               47.14      +5.34  
 13.   Pyry Huhtanen               Koovee                                  47.25      +5.45  
 14.   Miika Suominen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      47.28      +5.48  
 15.   Tero Linnainmaa             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                48.21      +6.41  
 16.   Seppo Järvinen              Asikkalan Raikas                        48.48      +7.08  
 17.   Joel Sågfors                OK Botnia                               49.02      +7.22  
 18.   Otso Seppälä                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      50.17      +8.37  
 19.   Raine Tolonen               Vesaisen Pojat                          50.24      +8.44  
 20.   Eetu Summanen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      50.30      +8.50  
 21.   Antti Alppi                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                51.11      +9.31  
 22.   Jussi Parkkinen             SK Pohjantähti                          51.16      +9.36  
 23.   Fredrik Blomster            OK Orient                               51.35      +9.55  
 24.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kangasniemen Kalske                     51.37      +9.57  
 25.   Santeri Valkamo             Koovee                                  51.56     +10.16  
 26.   Ville Paldan                Koovee                                  52.41     +11.01  
 27.   Marcus von Schoultz         OK Orient                               53.07     +11.27  
 28.   Pyry Ilmarinen              Delta                                   53.38     +11.58  
 29.   Tomi Koskela                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     57.08     +15.28  
 30.   Joakim Höstman              Malax IF                              1.11.11     +29.31  
 31.   Mats Ahlnäs                 IF Femman                             1.13.19     +31.39  
 32.   Eero Kahila                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.16.38     +34.58  
 33.   Eerik Sihvola               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.25.09     +43.29  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H20K2 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sami Hämäläinen             MS Parma                                41.07             
  2.   Jesse Laukkarinen           Rajamäen Rykmentti                      41.12         +5  
  3.   Toni Saari                  Vaajakosken Terä                        43.09      +2.02  
  4.   Mikko Huhtinen              Turun Suunnistajat                      43.23      +2.16  
  5.   Samu Heiska                 Kauhavan Wisa                           43.46      +2.39  
  6.   Miika Arvola                Koovee                                  44.35      +3.28  
  7.   Kimmo Mieskoski             Rasti-Lukko                             44.40      +3.33  
  8.   Tobias Henriksson           Pargas IF                               45.34      +4.27  
  9.   Henri Kalve                 Paimion Rasti                           45.37      +4.30  
 10.   Topi Hasu                   OK Orient                               45.42      +4.35  
 11.   Erik Haajanen               OK Raseborg                             46.01      +4.54  
 12.   Lauri Nuuttila              Rasti-Kurikka                           46.46      +5.39  
 13.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MS Parma                                46.54      +5.47  
 14.   Mikko Simola                SK Pohjantähti                          47.17      +6.10  
 15.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          Kuopion Suunnistajat                    48.04      +6.57  
 16.   Mikko Knuuttila             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                48.50      +7.43  
 17.   Eero Hirvikoski             Siikaisten Sisu                         49.39      +8.32  
 18.   Kare Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                             50.48      +9.41  
 19.   Ville Saikko                Lappeen Riento                          51.44     +10.37  
 20.   Patrick Kronberg            IF Femman                               52.45     +11.38  
 21.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisirasti                              53.13     +12.06  
 22.   Niko Ihalainen              Navi                                    53.38     +12.31  
 23.   Kalle Onnela                Koovee                                  53.52     +12.45  
 24.   Jussi Kivelä                Vehkalahden Veikot                      53.59     +12.52  
 25.   Henrikki Hakala             Kauhavan Wisa                           54.12     +13.05  
 26.   Santeri Kössi               Lapuan Virkiä                           55.16     +14.09  
 27.   Roy Wickholm                OK Raseborg                             55.41     +14.34  
 28.   Teemu Pajunen               Navi                                    56.14     +15.07  
 29.   Simo Villanen               SK Vuoksi                               56.58     +15.51  
 30.   Matias Rinta                Kauhavan Wisa                           57.48     +16.41  
 31.   Juha Vartiainen             Oriveden Ponnistus                      59.30     +18.23  
 32.   Henri Kontoniemi            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.00.52     +19.45  
 33.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       Rastivarsat                           1.01.13     +20.06  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H18K1 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Sainio              Kangasala SK                            38.04             
  2.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                                    38.06         +2  
  3.   Tommi Oksanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  38.15        +11  
  4.   Tuomas Kotro                SK Vuoksi                               39.25      +1.21  
  5.   Tomi Närvä                  Delta                                   39.31      +1.27  
  6.   Anssi Vesanto               Espoon Suunta                           39.48      +1.44  
  7.   Antti Rantala               Kangasala SK                            40.19      +2.15  
  8.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          Suunta Jyväskylä                        40.24      +2.20  
  9.   Aapo Aaltio                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      40.25      +2.21  
 10.   Lauri Nenonen               SK Vuoksi                               40.31      +2.27  
 11.   Tuomo Stenberg              MS Parma                                40.47      +2.43  
 12.   Janne Kukkonen              Rasti-Pielinen                          41.13      +3.09  
 13.   Heikki Virekunnas           Tampereen Pyrintö                       41.38      +3.34  
 14.   Jussi Uitto                 Rasti-Kurikka                           41.48      +3.44  
 15.   Niko Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                        42.09      +4.05  
 15.   Aleksi Tuovinen             Kuopion Suunnistajat                    42.09      +4.05  
 17.   Aleksi Anttolainen          Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  42.15      +4.11  
 18.   Vili Virkki                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               42.16      +4.12  
 19.   Juha Martikainen            Keuruun Kisailijat                      42.38      +4.34  
 20.   Jere Sipponen               Paimion Rasti                           43.01      +4.57  
 21.   Lassi Aaltonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  43.25      +5.21  
 22.   Mikhail Anuchkin            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               43.40      +5.36  
 23.   Antti Virtanen              Pihkaniskat                             44.03      +5.59  
 24.   Samuli Mäkipää              Ulvilan Ura                             44.45      +6.41  
 25.   Lauri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        45.07      +7.03  
 26.   Joonas Niinimäki            Lynx                                    45.15      +7.11  
 27.   Pauli Viberg                Turun Suunnistajat                      45.32      +7.28  
 28.   Lauri Similä                SK Vuoksi                               45.36      +7.32  
 29.   Topias Peltonen             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                    46.13      +8.09  
 30.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                                   46.17      +8.13  
 31.   Pauli Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  46.42      +8.38  
 32.   Lauri Hyttinen              Rasti E4                                46.53      +8.49  
 33.   Teemu Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    47.19      +9.15  
 34.   Matias Lund                 IF Femman                               47.25      +9.21  
 35.   Vili Valjakka               Navi                                    47.59      +9.55  
 36.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77                                    49.13     +11.09  
 37.   Markus Hakkarainen          Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat              50.09     +12.05  
 38.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kangasniemen Kalske                     50.57     +12.53  
 39.   Ville Hiltunen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  51.37     +13.33  
 40.   Toni Vuorinen               Espoon Suunta                           51.47     +13.43  
 41.   Karo Saarinen               Kangasala SK                            52.03     +13.59  
 42.   Juhani Keskitalo            LLuja                                   52.33     +14.29  
 43.   Aleksi Koskiaho             Vehkalahden Veikot                      56.09     +18.05  
 44.   Teemu Tauriainen            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                     57.55     +19.51  
 45.   Ilkka Koivu                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.02.29     +24.25  
 46.   Juho Lahtinen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.04.18     +26.14  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H17K1 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeli Viholainen             Suunta Jyväskylä                        31.13             
  2.   Luukas Valtonen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  32.15      +1.02  
  3.   Elias Kuukka                Tampereen Pyrintö                       32.38      +1.25  
  4.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme          Tampereen Pyrintö                       32.50      +1.37  
  5.   Kristian Kannus             Kangasala SK                            32.58      +1.45  
  6.   Ari Meriläinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               34.03      +2.50  
  7.   Markus Räsänen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                    34.11      +2.58  
  8.   Simo Hasu                   OK Orient                               34.47      +3.34  
  9.   Niclas Portin               IF Brahe                                34.51      +3.38  
 10.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   34.56      +3.43  
 11.   Ilari Sulkula               Suunta Jyväskylä                        35.03      +3.50  
 12.   Tuukka Senttula             Suunta Jyväskylä                        35.07      +3.54  
 13.   Jyri Uusitalo               Pellon Ponsi                            35.14      +4.01  
 13.   Misa Tuomala                Suunta Jyväskylä                        35.14      +4.01  
 15.   Henri Annila                Koovee                                  36.10      +4.57  
 16.   Christian Kronberg          IF Femman                               36.21      +5.08  
 17.   Ville Parkkinen             SK Pohjantähti                          36.24      +5.11  
 18.   Teemu Ternola               Kangasala SK                            36.31      +5.18  
 19.   Ville Holmberg              Ulvilan Ura                             36.48      +5.35  
 20.   Atte Mäkelä                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               36.51      +5.38  
 21.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         Rastikarhut                             37.02      +5.49  
 22.   Konsta Vanhanen             SK Pohjantähti                          37.15      +6.02  
 23.   Paavo Rantala               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   37.22      +6.09  
 24.   Santeri Aikio               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                     37.43      +6.30  
 25.   Olli Huhtinen               Turun Suunnistajat                      38.17      +7.04  
 26.   Teemu Kulmala               Saarijärven Pullistus                   38.22      +7.09  
 27.   Niko Hakulinen              Vehkalahden Veikot                      38.36      +7.23  
 28.   Jonathan Åman               OK Botnia                               38.49      +7.36  
 29.   Albert Grönqvist            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       39.02      +7.49  
 30.   Christoffer Vilen           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       39.22      +8.09  
 31.   Ville Pasanen               OK77                                    39.50      +8.37  
 32.   Tatu Leirimaa               Rastivarsat                             40.01      +8.48  
 33.   Atte Lahtinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  40.44      +9.31  
 34.   Heikki Haapakoski           Rastikarhut                             41.50     +10.37  
 35.   Väinö Lintula               Tampereen Pyrintö                       41.54     +10.41  
 36.   Valtteri Kolehmainen        Kangasala SK                            42.16     +11.03  
 37.   Niko Nissinen               SK Pohjantähti                          43.15     +12.02  
 38.   Juho Pirttiniemi            Saarijärven Pullistus                   43.44     +12.31  
 39.   Vili Väänänen               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       44.06     +12.53  
 40.   Mikko Salervo               OK77                                    45.43     +14.30  
 41.   Jani Koskela                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     54.46     +23.33  
 42.   Lassi Hirvonen              Rastivarsat                           1.04.30     +33.17  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H16K1 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Edvard Sundman              Delta                                   29.49             
  2.   Aleksi Niemi                Tampereen Pyrintö                       30.38        +49  
  3.   Anton Sulkula               Suunta Jyväskylä                        31.49      +2.00  
  4.   Aleksi Karppinen            Laitasaaren Veto                        32.08      +2.19  
  5.   Arttu Syrjäläinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  32.16      +2.27  
  6.   Eero Saleva                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   32.23      +2.34  
  7.   Lari-Antti Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka                       32.33      +2.44  
  8.   Henri Similä                SK Vuoksi                               32.41      +2.52  
  9.   Olli Malinen                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   32.55      +3.06  
 10.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                                   33.34      +3.45  
 11.   Eero Tuomaala               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   33.45      +3.56  
 12.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti           Kangasala SK                            34.19      +4.30  
 13.   Markus Arvola               Koovee                                  34.21      +4.32  
 14.   Antti-Ville Salomaa         Navi                                    35.41      +5.52  
 15.   Eetu Holmberg               Ulvilan Ura                             35.56      +6.07  
 16.   Petja Pöyhönen              Länsi-Lavian Loiske                     36.17      +6.28  
 17.   Niko Kauria                 Navi                                    36.25      +6.36  
 18.   Osku Lyytikäinen            SK Vuoksi                               36.38      +6.49  
 19.   Arto Niiranen               Kalevan Rasti                           38.32      +8.43  
 20.   Jere Pantsar                Pellon Ponsi                            40.50     +11.01  
 21.   Janne Rohula                Delta                                   41.01     +11.12  
 22.   Janne Lousio                Pihkaniskat                             41.05     +11.16  
 23.   Jeremias Lipsanen           Navi                                    42.08     +12.19  
 24.   Henry Hyytiäinen            Kalevan Rasti                           43.08     +13.19  
 25.   Otto Itkonen                Turun Suunnistajat                      43.25     +13.36  
 26.   Ari Anttonen                Keuruun Kisailijat                      51.18     +21.29  
 27.   Samuli Koskinen             Turun Suunnistajat                      51.47     +21.58  
 28.   Jukka Loukkaanhuhta         Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.02.35     +32.46  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H16K2 : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Talvinen               MS Parma                                27.20             
  2.   Lari Takanen                Vehkalahden Veikot                      27.46        +26  
  3.   Santeri Silvennoinen        Kalevan Rasti                           28.07        +47  
  4.   Jesse Ihalainen             Navi                                    29.50      +2.30  
  5.   Antti Sainio                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   30.44      +3.24  
  6.   Lauri Huotari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  31.38      +4.18  
  7.   Lauri Roininen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  31.47      +4.27  
  8.   Akseli Leino                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      32.11      +4.51  
  9.   Aki Saari                   Pohjankyrön Rasti                       33.36      +6.16  
 10.   Ville Lampinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  33.47      +6.27  
 11.   Ville Sundelin              Ulvilan Ura                             33.57      +6.37  
 12.   Anssi Huostila              Lammin Säkiä                            34.04      +6.44  
 13.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               34.17      +6.57  
 14.   Miika Koskinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      35.18      +7.58  
 15.   Olli Hiitola                Oulaisten Taru                          35.41      +8.21  
 16.   Elias Lehto                 Karjaan Ura                             35.54      +8.34  
 17.   Viljam Grahn                Närpes OK                               36.44      +9.24  
 18.   Matti Linna                 Oulaisten Huima                         37.17      +9.57  
 19.   Aleksi Mäenpää              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   37.48     +10.28  
 20.   Christoffer Melin           IK Falken                               39.10     +11.50  
 21.   Joakim Hakala               IF Femman                               39.37     +12.17  
 22.   Niko Herttuainen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat              39.47     +12.27  
 23.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisirasti                              40.24     +13.04  
 24.   Joni Solonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  41.02     +13.42  
 25.   Joachim Harald              IK Falken                               41.23     +14.03  
 26.   Joni Juva                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                     41.56     +14.36  
 27.   Jonas Vertanen              OK Botnia                               51.39     +24.19  
 28.   Martin Miguel Moreno        Angelniemen Ankkuri                     59.10     +31.50  
 29.   Aapo Häkkinen               Saarijärven Pullistus                   59.53     +32.33  
 30.   Benjamin Myllylä            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.16.43     +49.23  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H15K1 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topias Ahola                Navi                                    26.08             
  2.   Topi Raitanen               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   26.24        +16  
  3.   Joonas Ahola                Navi                                    28.06      +1.58  
  4.   Justus Laitinen             Koovee                                  28.45      +2.37  
  5.   Samuli Schroderus           SK Pohjantähti                          28.49      +2.41  
  6.   Anton Kuukka                Tampereen Pyrintö                       28.59      +2.51  
  7.   Anssi Koirikivi             RasTiimi                                30.48      +4.40  
  8.   Antti Saikko                Lappeen Riento                          30.50      +4.42  
  9.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka                       31.44      +5.36  
 10.   Arttu Nummela               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    32.04      +5.56  
 11.   Jussi Harju                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       32.31      +6.23  
 12.   Jere Kommio                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               32.53      +6.45  
 13.   Atso Salopelto              SK Vuoksi                               32.56      +6.48  
 14.   Aleksi Sopo                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                    33.02      +6.54  
 15.   Markku Bergman              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 33.47      +7.39  
 16.   Mikael Niemi                Rasti-Lukko                             34.22      +8.14  
 17.   Sampo Hyppölä               Sotkamon Jymy                           34.34      +8.26  
 18.   Jonas Jern                  IF Femman                               34.38      +8.30  
 19.   Miika Irtola                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   34.44      +8.36  
 20.   Miro Tuomala                Suunta Jyväskylä                        35.06      +8.58  
 21.   Casper Linnaila             OK Orient                               36.29     +10.21  
 22.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta                                   36.49     +10.41  
 23.   Valtteri Rantala            Rastivarsat                             36.54     +10.46  
 24.   Sauli Pietikäinen           Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   36.55     +10.47  
 25.   Petrus Hanhijärvi           Espoon Akilles                          37.21     +11.13  
 26.   Jarkko Koivumäki            Rastikarhut                             37.25     +11.17  
 27.   Hermanni Willman            Rastikarhut                             38.11     +12.03  
 28.   Niklas Sarparanta           Lynx                                    38.12     +12.04  
 29.   Artur Kulagin               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  38.59     +12.51  
 30.   Linus Lehto                 Karjaan Ura                             39.10     +13.02  
 31.   Tomi Minkkinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      40.37     +14.29  
 32.   Joonas Rantala              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  40.41     +14.33  
 33.   Kare Visuri                 OK77                                    41.48     +15.40  
 34.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkaniskat                             42.02     +15.54  
 35.   Atte Jurvakainen            Suunta Jyväskylä                        42.14     +16.06  
 36.   Severi Aikio                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                     42.44     +16.36  
 37.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        RasTiimi                                42.45     +16.37  
 38.   Santeri Schroderus          SK Pohjantähti                          44.04     +17.56  
 39.   Niklas Salo                 OK Orient                               44.56     +18.48  
 40.   Caj Snickars                Solf IK                                 45.08     +19.00  
 41.   Christoffer Hindsberg       IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       46.41     +20.33  
 42.   Tommi Rantala               Suunta Jyväskylä                        48.48     +22.40  
 43.   Tuomo Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    52.13     +26.05  
 44.   Arne Sågfors                OK Botnia                               52.32     +26.24  
 45.   Oula Järvensivu             Oriveden Ponnistus                      53.03     +26.55  
 46.   Valtteri Alanko             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       53.47     +27.39  
 47.   Jonas Björkgård             Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   54.34     +28.26  
 48.   Dennis Rehn                 OK Raseborg                             54.38     +28.30  
 49.   Tuomas Kaunisto             Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.01.25     +35.17  
 50.   Vili Sormunen               Rasti E4                              1.01.55     +35.47  
 51.   Rickard Svedberg            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.07.05     +40.57  
 52.   Tuomas Sainio               Kangasala SK                          1.09.51     +43.43  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D20K1 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Nurmi                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                     32.21             
  2.   Anna Närhi                  Delta                                   33.58      +1.37  
  3.   Sari Anttonen               Keuruun Kisailijat                      35.39      +3.18  
  4.   Miina Kanko                 Koovee                                  36.30      +4.09  
  5.   Emma Silvennoinen           Paimion Rasti                           37.05      +4.44  
  6.   Julia Björkstrand           IF Femman                               38.37      +6.16  
  7.   Frida Lönnberg              Pargas IF                               39.16      +6.55  
  8.   Sanna Minkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      39.52      +7.31  
  9.   Milla Saarimäki             Angelniemen Ankkuri                     40.55      +8.34  
 10.   Natalia Kanko               Koovee                                  41.00      +8.39  
 11.   Milla Mattila               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  41.03      +8.42  
 12.   Elina Grahn                 Närpes OK                               41.30      +9.09  
 13.   Iiris Saarenpää             Kangasala SK                            41.57      +9.36  
 14.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           IK Kronan                               42.17      +9.56  
 15.   Susanna Laakkonen           MS Parma                                42.27     +10.06  
 16.   Annukka Ojala               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                     44.25     +12.04  
 17.   Pinja Kurppa                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     44.52     +12.31  
 18.   Tarja Krum                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       44.56     +12.35  
 19.   Essi Varjonen               Lapuan Virkiä                           45.31     +13.10  
 20.   Kristiina Lampinen          Helsingin Suunnistajat                  46.01     +13.40  
 21.   Miitu Korhonen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                    46.31     +14.10  
 22.   Rafaela Ilmoni              OK77                                    47.15     +14.54  
 23.   Reeta Rantanen              MS Parma                                48.27     +16.06  
 24.   Mari Penttilä               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               50.17     +17.56  
 25.   Jenni Hakulinen             Vehkalahden Veikot                      52.42     +20.21  
 26.   Pauline Vadurel             Tampereen Pyrintö                       54.09     +21.48  
 27.   Anna Westerlund             Koovee                                  56.36     +24.15  
 28.   Elina Kilpeläinen           Vehkalahden Veikot                      57.27     +25.06  
 29.   Laura Juga                  Keravan Urheilijat                    1.02.53     +30.32  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D20K2 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mira Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                             35.02             
  2.   Tytti Kirvesmies            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  35.13        +11  
  3.   Saana-Maria Rahko           SK Pohjantähti                          35.22        +20  
  4.   Tiia Miettinen              MS Parma                                35.43        +41  
  5.   Lotta Karhola               Tampereen Pyrintö                       36.06      +1.04  
  6.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                                   37.09      +2.07  
  7.   Sanna Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                      37.37      +2.35  
  8.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        Kalevan Rasti                           39.02      +4.00  
  9.   Milka Leppäsalmi            Keuruun Kisailijat                      39.03      +4.01  
 10.   Charlotta Linnaila          OK Orient                               39.12      +4.10  
 11.   Sonja Kyrölä                Tampereen Pyrintö                       40.06      +5.04  
 12.   Säde Suutari                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   40.29      +5.27  
 13.   Niina Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                            40.35      +5.33  
 14.   Ina Westerlund              OK77                                    40.54      +5.52  
 15.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               40.55      +5.53  
 16.   Anna Laitinen               Rasti-Lukko                             41.05      +6.03  
 17.   Eveliina Hasu               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   41.15      +6.13  
 18.   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen       Ähtärin Urheilijat                      42.04      +7.02  
 19.   Sonja Mörsky                Keuruun Kisailijat                      42.20      +7.18  
 20.   Eveliina Hirvonen           Paimion Rasti                           43.28      +8.26  
 21.   Suvi Ylikylä                Rastikarhut                             45.04     +10.02  
 22.   Carita Espo                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   45.10     +10.08  
 23.   Saana Vahvelainen           Tampereen Pyrintö                       47.46     +12.44  
 24.   Anna Moilanen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat                   48.32     +13.30  
 25.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          Suunta Jyväskylä                        49.01     +13.59  
 26.   Tiina Laitinen              Kangasniemen Kalske                     49.37     +14.35  
 27.   Outi Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                     49.55     +14.53  
 28.   Katja Lahtinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  56.19     +21.17  
 29.   Vilma Lamminpää             OK Orient                               56.32     +21.30  
 30.   Tuija Laine                 Hauhon Sisu                             58.23     +23.21  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D18K1 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Kivelä                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     31.48             
  2.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen       Anttolan Urheilijat                     33.05      +1.17  
  3.   Elli Peltomäki              Rastikarhut                             33.25      +1.37  
  4.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                                    34.10      +2.22  
  5.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                                    35.10      +3.22  
  6.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkaniskat                             35.27      +3.39  
  7.   Emmi Haavisto               Turun Suunnistajat                      35.30      +3.42  
  8.   Suvi Harju                  Tampereen Pyrintö                       35.43      +3.55  
  9.   Victoria Höstman            Malax IF                                35.50      +4.02  
 10.   Emmi Mähönen                Tampereen Pyrintö                       36.00      +4.12  
 11.   Essi Hietaoja               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  36.44      +4.56  
 12.   Mikaela Fiskars             OK Raseborg                             37.23      +5.35  
 13.   Tuija Kuusela               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                37.42      +5.54  
 14.   Iida Savolainen             Kangasala SK                            38.00      +6.12  
 15.   Silja Annila                Rasti-Lukko                             38.32      +6.44  
 16.   Laura Jakobsson             Rastikarhut                             39.07      +7.19  
 17.   Salla Koskinen              Turun Suunnistajat                      39.17      +7.29  
 18.   Aino Ojanen                 Kangasala SK                            40.42      +8.54  
 19.   Susanna Forsell             OK Raseborg                             40.54      +9.06  
 20.   Emilia Teini                Rasti-Lukko                             40.57      +9.09  
 21.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta                                   41.18      +9.30  
 22.   Aino Kattilakoski           Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   42.18     +10.30  
 23.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SK Vuoksi                               42.27     +10.39  
 24.   Emma Simosas                OK Orient                               43.24     +11.36  
 25.   Alisa Raitanen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   44.31     +12.43  
 26.   Mona Lindroth               Asikkalan Raikas                        45.09     +13.21  
 27.   Ilona Lehtinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      45.15     +13.27  
 28.   Essi Gustafsson             Rasti-Perniö                            46.03     +14.15  
 29.   Siiri Lepola                Rastivarsat                             46.05     +14.17  
 30.   Kaisa Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                      48.04     +16.16  
 31.   Salla Vahvelainen           Tampereen Pyrintö                       48.21     +16.33  
 32.   Sanna Nykänen               Asikkalan Raikas                        48.42     +16.54  
 33.   Laura Mänkärlä              Lynx                                    49.19     +17.31  
 34.   Annukka Hanhijärvi          Espoon Akilles                          49.36     +17.48  
 35.   Laura Virjula               Navi                                    50.04     +18.16  
 36.   Leena Tani                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   50.49     +19.01  
 37.   Maiju Lonka                 SK Vuoksi                               52.48     +21.00  
 38.   Vera Österman               Turun Suunnistajat                      59.00     +27.12  
 39.   Eveliina Kosola             SK Pohjantähti                        1.01.42     +29.54  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D17K1 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx                                    30.37             
  2.   Henna Skog                  Koovee                                  31.19        +42  
  3.   Jannina Gustafsson          Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   32.28      +1.51  
  4.   Anniina Suhonen             Kuopion Suunnistajat                    32.49      +2.12  
  5.   Elisa Mäkinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    33.27      +2.50  
  6.   Johanna von Frenckell       OK Raseborg                             34.12      +3.35  
  7.   Oona Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                     34.14      +3.37  
  8.   Marjo Bergman               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 34.22      +3.45  
  8.   Jenna Laukkarinen           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   34.22      +3.45  
 10.   Katri Lylynperä             Suunta-Sepot                            34.37      +4.00  
 11.   Sanni Kymäläinen            Tampereen Pyrintö                       34.44      +4.07  
 12.   Emilia Sågfors              OK Botnia                               34.55      +4.18  
 13.   Maaret Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      35.26      +4.49  
 14.   Ruska Saarela               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   35.59      +5.22  
 15.   Tiia Ylikangas              Rasti-Kurikka                           36.48      +6.11  
 16.   Emma Laakkio                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     36.49      +6.12  
 17.   Emilia Hyvärinen            Rastivarsat                             37.14      +6.37  
 18.   Elin Nylund                 IF Femman                               37.25      +6.48  
 19.   Henna Saarinen              Koovee                                  37.27      +6.50  
 20.   Essi Jalanto                Kangasala SK                            37.53      +7.16  
 21.   Sirkku Minkkinen            Rajamäen Rykmentti                      37.56      +7.19  
 22.   Emilia Mänttäri             Kuopion Suunnistajat                    38.01      +7.24  
 23.   Marika Suominen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      38.08      +7.31  
 24.   Anna Kerkkonen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     39.04      +8.27  
 25.   Mirka Suutari               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   39.17      +8.40  
 26.   Milla Maijala               Lapin Veikot                            39.26      +8.49  
 27.   Elina Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  39.36      +8.59  
 28.   Pinja Toivanen              Ran                                     40.14      +9.37  
 29.   Roosa Pekkalin              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   40.34      +9.57  
 30.   Mia Lindroth                Asikkalan Raikas                        40.43     +10.06  
 31.   Emma Piitulainen            Kalevan Rasti                           41.30     +10.53  
 32.   Anniina Kössi               Lapuan Virkiä                           41.35     +10.58  
 33.   Essi Sundström              Tampereen Pyrintö                       42.09     +11.32  
 34.   Minttu Toivanen             Ran                                     42.26     +11.49  
 35.   Katja Heinjoki              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  42.47     +12.10  
 36.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi         Espoon Akilles                          42.48     +12.11  
 37.   Aada Forsman                Vaasan Suunnistajat                     43.02     +12.25  
 38.   Jonna Kulmala               Rasti-Kurikka                           44.19     +13.42  
 39.   Minna Närhi                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     45.02     +14.25  
 40.   Elin Sund                   IF Femman                               45.07     +14.30  
 41.   Aino-Maria Mänki            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    45.13     +14.36  
 42.   Laura Laakkonen             Tampereen Pyrintö                       47.18     +16.41  
 43.   Inka Komonen                Rastivarsat                             48.09     +17.32  
 44.   Sofia Penger                Pargas IF                               48.39     +18.02  
 45.   Anni Väyrynen               Kymin Suunnistajat                      50.59     +20.22  
 46.   Castro Marina García        Angelniemen Ankkuri                     52.42     +22.05  
 47.   Ella Nurmi                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                     53.11     +22.34  
 48.   Mikaela Borgman             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       58.11     +27.34  
       Iina Santamäki              Kangasala SK                             Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D16K1 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eliisa Alatalo              Tampereen Pyrintö                       27.59             
  2.   Hanna Lehto                 Lapuan Virkiä                           28.03         +4  
  3.   Suvi Heittola               Rasti-Kurikka                           28.24        +25  
  4.   Tanja Moser                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       32.05      +4.06  
  5.   Emilia Rantanen             MS Parma                                32.08      +4.09  
  6.   Tiia Kunelius               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   32.09      +4.10  
  7.   Pinja Hietanen              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   32.14      +4.15  
  8.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkaniskat                             32.21      +4.22  
  9.   Hanna Niemi                 Asikkalan Raikas                        32.25      +4.26  
 10.   Lilja Österman              Turun Suunnistajat                      33.06      +5.07  
 11.   Anni Reiman                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     33.29      +5.30  
 12.   Amanda Uusitalo             Koovee                                  33.48      +5.49  
 13.   Lilia Emaldynova            Angelniemen Ankkuri                     34.05      +6.06  
 14.   Tiina Haapakoski            Rastikarhut                             34.09      +6.10  
 15.   Pia Isolähteenmäki          Rastikarhut                             34.15      +6.16  
 16.   Suvi Oikarinen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 34.18      +6.19  
 17.   Laura Neuvonen              Turun Suunnistajat                      34.58      +6.59  
 18.   Henna Jylhä                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   35.12      +7.13  
 19.   Laura Sinisalo              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    35.13      +7.14  
 20.   Essi Rautasalo              Kalevan Rasti                           35.48      +7.49  
 21.   Viivi Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                     35.49      +7.50  
 22.   Caroline Sandelin           Närpes OK                               36.00      +8.01  
 23.   Lotta Sandroos              Rastikarhut                             36.12      +8.13  
 24.   Venla Heikkilä              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    36.25      +8.26  
 25.   Aino Väyrynen               Kymin Suunnistajat                      36.40      +8.41  
 26.   Maria Espo                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   38.14     +10.15  
 27.   Ruut Kanko                  Koovee                                  38.28     +10.29  
 28.   Jenny Ray                   OK77                                    39.14     +11.15  
 29.   Tiia Pulkkinen              Navi                                    39.49     +11.50  
 30.   Caroline Holmgren           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       40.05     +12.06  
 31.   Jenna Lehto                 Lapuan Virkiä                           40.47     +12.48  
 32.   Agneta Boxström             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       40.52     +12.53  
 33.   Helena Hakala               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               41.24     +13.25  
 34.   Anniina Simonen             Kalevan Rasti                           41.48     +13.49  
 35.   Noora Kurri                 Savon Rasti                             42.33     +14.34  
 36.   Maria Kontoniemi            Tampereen Pyrintö                       43.05     +15.06  
 37.   Hanni Tihilä                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   44.05     +16.06  
 38.   Anna-Erika Korpi            Turun Suunnistajat                      44.12     +16.13  
 39.   Josefina Bäck               OK Raseborg                             44.42     +16.43  
 40.   Nuppu Lamminpää             OK Orient                               45.52     +17.53  
 41.   Hanna-Maija Rantakylä       Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               46.43     +18.44  
 42.   Petra Huttunen              Koovee                                  50.23     +22.24  
 43.   Siiri Itkonen               Lapin Veikot                            55.19     +27.20  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D15K1 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Jokela                 Suunta-Sepot                            25.43             
  2.   Emmi Santamäki              Kangasala SK                            27.05      +1.22  
  3.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä         SK Pohjantähti                          27.34      +1.51  
  3.   Anna Haataja                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 27.34      +1.51  
  5.   Annabella Tolonen           Rajamäen Rykmentti                      28.01      +2.18  
  6.   Lotta Kirvesmies            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  28.05      +2.22  
  7.   Elin Lövdal                 IF Femman                               29.27      +3.44  
  8.   Helena Matilainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  29.39      +3.56  
  8.   Petra Aho                   Navi                                    29.39      +3.56  
 10.   Netta Rajamäki              Kangasala SK                            29.55      +4.12  
 11.   Salla Pajula                Lapuan Virkiä                           30.09      +4.26  
 12.   Saina Pöyhönen              Länsi-Lavian Loiske                     30.31      +4.48  
 13.   Inkeri Hyttinen             Rasti E4                                30.44      +5.01  
 14.   Niina Reponen               Paimion Rasti                           31.16      +5.33  
 15.   von Katja Schoultz          OK77                                    32.02      +6.19  
 16.   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi         Tampereen Pyrintö                       32.13      +6.30  
 17.   Hanna Kiri                  Vehkalahden Veikot                      32.27      +6.44  
 18.   Alexandra Strandvall        IK Kronan                               32.35      +6.52  
 19.   Jemina Kokkinen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     32.40      +6.57  
 20.   Essi Väisänen               SK Vuoksi                               33.36      +7.53  
 21.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisirasti                              33.42      +7.59  
 22.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx                                    34.03      +8.20  
 22.   Veera Koski-Säntti          Rasti-Kurikka                           34.03      +8.20  
 24.   Julia Korhonen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat              34.19      +8.36  
 25.   Heini Tarvainen             Navi                                    35.05      +9.22  
 26.   Saana Suutari               Vehkalahden Veikot                      35.11      +9.28  
 27.   Johanna Viilo               Tampereen Pyrintö                       35.27      +9.44  
 28.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen        Tampereen Pyrintö                       35.57     +10.14  
 29.   Salla Saarijärvi            Tampereen Pyrintö                       36.04     +10.21  
 30.   Jonna Järvinen              Kangasala SK                            36.27     +10.44  
 31.   Heta Niemi                  Asikkalan Raikas                        37.01     +11.18  
 31.   Vilma Juvakka               Lappeen Riento                          37.01     +11.18  
 33.   Kiia Lampinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    37.29     +11.46  
 34.   Elli-Noora Kamppuri         Tampereen Pyrintö                       37.44     +12.01  
 35.   Outi Hasu                   OK Orient                               38.03     +12.20  
 36.   Elina Immonen               Rastivarsat                             38.45     +13.02  
 37.   Tiina Anttila               Suomusjärven Sisu                       38.59     +13.16  
 38.   Sanni Marttinen             Navi                                    41.04     +15.21  
 39.   Marjaana Isokallio          Länsi-Lavian Loiske                     41.09     +15.26  
 40.   Hanne Manderbacka           Vaasan Suunnistajat                     41.20     +15.37  
 41.   von Teodora Frenckell       IFKLidingö                              42.07     +16.24  
 42.   Jutta Jussila               Tampereen Pyrintö                       43.26     +17.43  
 43.   Annika Tuoresjärvi          Rastivarsat                             45.01     +19.18  
 44.   Marianne Pinola             Ran                                     47.50     +22.07  
 45.   Minttu Paunu                Tampereen Pyrintö                       55.23     +29.40