SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H21 : 16,5 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Thierry Gueorgiou           Kalevan Rasti                         1.28.56             
  2.   Topi Anjala                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.29.02         +6  
  3.   Tero Föhr                   Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.30.07      +1.11  
  4.   Petteri Muukkonen           Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.30.21      +1.25  
  5.   Jani Lakanen                Vaajakosken Terä                      1.33.04      +4.08  
  6.   Tuomas Tervo                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.33.13      +4.17  
  7.   Pasi Ikonen                 Vaajakosken Terä                      1.33.17      +4.21  
  8.   Jussi Suna                  Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.34.03      +5.07  
  9.   Leo Laakkonen               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.34.18      +5.22  
 10.   Dmitry Tsvetkov             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.34.24      +5.28  
 11.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx                                  1.36.43      +7.47  
 12.   Jani Myllärinen             Koovee                                1.37.27      +8.31  
 13.   Jonne Lehto                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.37.40      +8.44  
 14.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           Kalevan Rasti                         1.37.46      +8.50  
 15.   Jere Pajunen                Kalevan Rasti                         1.38.21      +9.25  
 16.   Antti Nurmonen              Kalevan Rasti                         1.39.18     +10.22  
 17.   Vesa Mäkinen                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.39.20     +10.24  
 18.   Jarkko Huovila              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.39.27     +10.31  
 19.   Kim Fagerudd                Paimion Rasti                         1.39.31     +10.35  
 20.   Mikko Heinonen              Kalevan Rasti                         1.39.57     +11.01  
 21.   Simo Martomaa               Kalevan Rasti                         1.41.05     +12.09  
 22.   Markus Lindeqvist           Paimion Rasti                         1.41.07     +12.11  
 23.   Tuomo Mäkelä                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.41.13     +12.17  
 24.   Vesa Taanila                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.41.17     +12.21  
 25.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       Pellon Ponsi                          1.41.18     +12.22  
 26.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisirasti                            1.41.21     +12.25  
 27.   Jarno Parkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.41.22     +12.26  
 28.   Hannu Airila                Kalevan Rasti                         1.41.26     +12.30  
 29.   Petteri Laitinen            Kangasala SK                          1.41.57     +13.01  
 30.   Tuomas Mattila              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.42.02     +13.06  
 31.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisirasti                            1.42.44     +13.48  
 32.   Mikko Sirén                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.42.58     +14.02  
 33.   Mikko Patana                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.43.18     +14.22  
 34.   Einari Heinaro              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.43.28     +14.32  
 35.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Kalevan Rasti                         1.43.56     +15.00  
 36.   Fredric Portin              Paimion Rasti                         1.44.10     +15.14  
 37.   Mikael Fabritius            OK Orient                             1.44.17     +15.21  
 38.   Teemu Väre                  Paimion Rasti                         1.44.38     +15.42  
 39.   Vili Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.45.57     +17.01  
 40.   Tuomo Istolahti             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.47.39     +18.43  
 41.   Lauri Oikarinen             Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.48.34     +19.38  
 42.   Pekka Hyvönen               Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.49.27     +20.31  
 42.   Kalle Rantala               Kalevan Rasti                         1.49.27     +20.31  
 44.   Ville Repo                  Hiisirasti                            1.50.27     +21.31  
 45.   Topi Penttinen              OK Orient                             1.51.16     +22.20  
 46.   Manu Mutka                  Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.51.55     +22.59  
 47.   Perttu Sorsa                Delta                                 1.54.06     +25.10  
       Sami Hämälistö              Turun Metsänkävijät                     Kesk.             
       Jonne Lakanen               Vaajakosken Terä                        Kesk.             
       Jarkko Liuha                Vehkalahden Veikot                      Kesk.             
       Juha Sorvisto               Vaajakosken Terä                        Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D21 : 10,7 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Merja Rantanen              Koovee                                1.12.27             
  2.   Minna Kauppi                Asikkalan Raikas                      1.13.05        +38  
  3.   Anni-Maija Fincke           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.14.15      +1.48  
  4.   Venla Niemi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.18.10      +5.43  
  5.   Katri Lindeqvist            Paimion Rasti                         1.18.55      +6.28  
  6.   Anni Heikkonen              Rastikarhut                           1.20.19      +7.52  
  7.   Heini Saarimäki             Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.20.45      +8.18  
  8.   Marttiina Joensuu           SK Pohjantähti                        1.20.46      +8.19  
  9.   Inga Dambe                  Paimion Rasti                         1.20.54      +8.27  
 10.   Ulrika Uotila               Koovee                                1.22.57     +10.30  
 11.   Riina Kuuselo               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.23.00     +10.33  
 12.   Yvonne Gunell               Pargas IF                             1.23.05     +10.38  
 13.   Maria Rantala               Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.23.07     +10.40  
 14.   Mia Smeds                   Närpes OK                             1.24.23     +11.56  
 15.   Sofia Haajanen              SK Pohjantähti                        1.24.47     +12.20  
 16.   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen       Asikkalan Raikas                      1.26.27     +14.00  
 17.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                                  1.26.32     +14.05  
 18.   Heini Wennman               SK Pohjantähti                        1.27.50     +15.23  
 19.   Miia Niittynen              Koovee                                1.28.26     +15.59  
 20.   Maria Laine                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.28.55     +16.28  
 21.   Laura Lammila               MS Parma                              1.28.59     +16.32  
 22.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                                 1.29.08     +16.41  
 23.   Liisa Pulli                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.30.18     +17.51  
 24.   Marika Airila               Kalevan Rasti                         1.31.26     +18.59  
 25.   Anna-Sofia Marila           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.31.51     +19.24  
 26.   Elisa Kemppainen            Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.31.52     +19.25  
 27.   Mari Väänänen               Kalevan Rasti                         1.31.56     +19.29  
 28.   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen      Kangasala SK                          1.32.30     +20.03  
 29.   Anni Kulmala                Rastikarhut                           1.32.31     +20.04  
 30.   Heini Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                          1.33.09     +20.42  
 30.   Ellu Munukka                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.33.09     +20.42  
 32.   Saila Kinni                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.33.36     +21.09  
 33.   Marika Teini                Rasti-Lukko                           1.33.46     +21.19  
 34.   Anni Honkimaa               Espoon Suunta                         1.35.20     +22.53  
 35.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx                                  1.36.26     +23.59  
 36.   Pernilla Tunis              IF Femman                             1.36.36     +24.09  
 37.   Silja Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.37.27     +25.00  
 38.   Saara Norrgrann             Paimion Rasti                         1.39.22     +26.55  
 39.   Maija Sianoja               MS Parma                              1.39.46     +27.19  
 40.   Natalia Gurtchenkova        Närpes OK                             1.46.30     +34.03  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H20 : 12,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Topias Tiainen              Kangasala SK                          1.10.13             
  2.   Sami Hämäläinen             MS Parma                              1.13.17      +3.04  
  3.   Severi Kymäläinen           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.13.25      +3.12  
  4.   Toni Saari                  Vaajakosken Terä                      1.15.17      +5.04  
  5.   Otto Simosas                OK Orient                             1.16.49      +6.36  
  6.   Mikko Huhtinen              Turun Suunnistajat                    1.17.29      +7.16  
  7.   Jesse Laukkarinen           Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.17.35      +7.22  
  8.   Miika Suominen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.17.41      +7.28  
  9.   Tobias Henriksson           Pargas IF                             1.18.39      +8.26  
 10.   Janne Nieminen              Paimion Rasti                         1.19.52      +9.39  
 11.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                                  1.21.42     +11.29  
 12.   Kimmo Mieskoski             Rasti-Lukko                           1.22.24     +12.11  
 13.   Tero Linnainmaa             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.23.00     +12.47  
 14.   Miika Arvola                Koovee                                1.23.30     +13.17  
 15.   Peter Sundelin              IF Femman                             1.23.51     +13.38  
 16.   Henri Kalve                 Paimion Rasti                         1.25.14     +15.01  
 17.   Topi Hasu                   OK Orient                             1.25.35     +15.22  
 18.   Lauri Nuuttila              Rasti-Kurikka                         1.26.19     +16.06  
 19.   Sami Valkama                Kauhavan Wisa                         1.26.21     +16.08  
 20.   Filip Brunell               IF Brahe                              1.26.27     +16.14  
 21.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        Hiisirasti                            1.27.23     +17.10  
 22.   Samu Heiska                 Kauhavan Wisa                         1.28.37     +18.24  
 23.   Erik Haajanen               OK Raseborg                           1.30.03     +19.50  
 24.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MS Parma                              1.30.21     +20.08  
 25.   Joel Sågfors                OK Botnia                             1.30.37     +20.24  
 26.   Kare Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                           1.30.54     +20.41  
 27.   Seppo Järvinen              Asikkalan Raikas                      1.32.21     +22.08  
 28.   Otto Sund                   IF Femman                             1.32.22     +22.09  
 29.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          Kuopion Suunnistajat                  1.33.03     +22.50  
 30.   Eetu Summanen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.35.49     +25.36  
 31.   Tommi Reponen               Paimion Rasti                         1.38.38     +28.25  
 32.   Otso Seppälä                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.40.25     +30.12  
 33.   Raine Tolonen               Vesaisen Pojat                        1.41.18     +31.05  
 34.   Patrick Kronberg            IF Femman                             1.45.05     +34.52  
 35.   Pyry Huhtanen               Koovee                                1.54.27     +44.14  
       Mikko Knuuttila             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                Kesk.             
       Oskari Mikkola              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             
       Ville Saikko                Lappeen Riento                          Kesk.             
       Mikko Simola                SK Pohjantähti                          Kesk.             
       Eero Hirvikoski             Siikaisten Sisu                          Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H18 : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Santeri Sainio              Kangasala SK                          1.06.41             
  2.   Lauri Nenonen               SK Vuoksi                             1.07.20        +39  
  3.   Tommi Oksanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.07.40        +59  
  4.   Tuomas Kotro                SK Vuoksi                             1.08.20      +1.39  
  5.   Tomi Närvä                  Delta                                 1.09.23      +2.42  
  6.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                                  1.10.04      +3.23  
  7.   Anssi Vesanto               Espoon Suunta                         1.12.32      +5.51  
  8.   Jere Sipponen               Paimion Rasti                         1.12.43      +6.02  
  9.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.13.17      +6.36  
 10.   Lauri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.14.07      +7.26  
 11.   Aleksi Tuovinen             Kuopion Suunnistajat                  1.14.13      +7.32  
 12.   Aapo Aaltio                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.14.25      +7.44  
 13.   Antti Rantala               Kangasala SK                          1.14.26      +7.45  
 14.   Vili Virkki                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.16.07      +9.26  
 15.   Lauri Hyttinen              Rasti E4                              1.16.35      +9.54  
 16.   Lauri Similä                SK Vuoksi                             1.17.38     +10.57  
 17.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                                 1.18.05     +11.24  
 18.   Antti Virtanen              Pihkaniskat                           1.18.55     +12.14  
 19.   Heikki Virekunnas           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.19.28     +12.47  
 20.   Juha Martikainen            Keuruun Kisailijat                    1.22.08     +15.27  
 21.   Mikhail Anuchkin            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.22.51     +16.10  
 22.   Tuomo Stenberg              MS Parma                              1.23.05     +16.24  
 23.   Pauli Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.23.13     +16.32  
 24.   Joonas Niinimäki            Lynx                                  1.23.14     +16.33  
 25.   Niko Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                      1.23.28     +16.47  
 26.   Teemu Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.24.01     +17.20  
 27.   Janne Kukkonen              Rasti-Pielinen                        1.24.47     +18.06  
 28.   Samuli Mäkipää              Ulvilan Ura                           1.26.03     +19.22  
 29.   Pauli Viberg                Turun Suunnistajat                    1.29.38     +22.57  
 30.   Jussi Uitto                 Rasti-Kurikka                         1.31.32     +24.51  
 31.   Matias Lund                 IF Femman                             1.34.35     +27.54  
 32.   Vili Valjakka               Navi                                  1.36.44     +30.03  
 33.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77                                  1.37.03     +30.22  
 34.   Lassi Aaltonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.40.52     +34.11  
 35.   Topias Peltonen             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                  1.46.27     +39.46  
 36.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.49.06     +42.25  
 37.   Markus Hakkarainen          Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat            1.50.51     +44.10  
 38.   Ville Hiltunen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.57.24     +50.43  
       Aleksi Anttolainen          Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   Hyl.             
       Toni Vuorinen               Espoon Suunta                            Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H17 : 8,6 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeli Viholainen             Suunta Jyväskylä                        49.22             
  2.   Luukas Valtonen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  52.38      +3.16  
  3.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme          Tampereen Pyrintö                       55.22      +6.00  
  4.   Elias Kuukka                Tampereen Pyrintö                       55.24      +6.02  
  5.   Markus Räsänen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                    56.14      +6.52  
  6.   Kristian Kannus             Kangasala SK                            56.36      +7.14  
  7.   Ville Parkkinen             SK Pohjantähti                          58.37      +9.15  
  8.   Christian Kronberg          IF Femman                               59.05      +9.43  
  9.   Ari Meriläinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               59.16      +9.54  
 10.   Tuukka Senttula             Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.00.56     +11.34  
 11.   Misa Tuomala                Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.01.15     +11.53  
 12.   Teemu Ternola               Kangasala SK                          1.01.31     +12.09  
 13.   Christoffer Vilen           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.03.32     +14.10  
 14.   Ilari Sulkula               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.04.17     +14.55  
 15.   Ville Holmberg              Ulvilan Ura                           1.04.47     +15.25  
 16.   Simo Hasu                   OK Orient                             1.05.15     +15.53  
 17.   Niclas Portin               IF Brahe                              1.06.04     +16.42  
 18.   Atte Lahtinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.06     +16.44  
 19.   Jonathan Åman               OK Botnia                             1.07.08     +17.46  
 20.   Niko Nissinen               SK Pohjantähti                        1.08.18     +18.56  
 21.   Niko Hakulinen              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.11.03     +21.41  
 22.   Valtteri Kolehmainen        Kangasala SK                          1.11.58     +22.36  
 23.   Konsta Vanhanen             SK Pohjantähti                        1.12.51     +23.29  
 24.   Tatu Leirimaa               Rastivarsat                           1.13.54     +24.32  
 25.   Paavo Rantala               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.15.54     +26.32  
 26.   Santeri Aikio               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   1.18.34     +29.12  
 27.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.19.38     +30.16  
 28.   Jyri Uusitalo               Pellon Ponsi                          1.20.43     +31.21  
 29.   Heikki Haapakoski           Rastikarhut                           1.21.41     +32.19  
 30.   Albert Grönqvist            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.23.01     +33.39  
 31.   Mikko Salervo               OK77                                  1.23.59     +34.37  
 32.   Teemu Kulmala               Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.24.36     +35.14  
 33.   Väinö Lintula               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.29.39     +40.17  
 34.   Olli Huhtinen               Turun Suunnistajat                    1.33.34     +44.12  
 35.   Vili Väänänen               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.35.04     +45.42  
 36.   Juho Pirttiniemi            Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.38.37     +49.15  
 37.   Atte Mäkelä                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.38.41     +49.19  
 38.   Ville Pasanen               OK77                                  1.40.14     +50.52  
 39.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         Rastikarhut                           1.47.14     +57.52  
       Henri Annila                Koovee                                  Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H16 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Talvinen               MS Parma                                45.50             
  2.   Arttu Syrjäläinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  46.56      +1.06  
  3.   Aleksi Niemi                Tampereen Pyrintö                       47.09      +1.19  
  4.   Edvard Sundman              Delta                                   49.26      +3.36  
  5.   Lauri Huotari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  49.54      +4.04  
  6.   Anssi Huostila              Lammin Säkiä                            50.08      +4.18  
  7.   Santeri Silvennoinen        Kalevan Rasti                           51.49      +5.59  
  8.   Miika Koskinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      52.33      +6.43  
  9.   Eero Saleva                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   52.54      +7.04  
 10.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti           Kangasala SK                            53.14      +7.24  
 11.   Ville Lampinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  54.38      +8.48  
 12.   Lari-Antti Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka                       55.27      +9.37  
 13.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                                   55.56     +10.06  
 14.   Lauri Roininen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  56.02     +10.12  
 15.   Jesse Ihalainen             Navi                                    56.26     +10.36  
 16.   Lari Takanen                Vehkalahden Veikot                      57.51     +12.01  
 17.   Aleksi Karppinen            Laitasaaren Veto                        58.07     +12.17  
 18.   Henri Similä                SK Vuoksi                               58.55     +13.05  
 19.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.00.03     +14.13  
 20.   Markus Arvola               Koovee                                1.00.15     +14.25  
 21.   Aki Saari                   Pohjankyrön Rasti                     1.01.40     +15.50  
 22.   Eetu Holmberg               Ulvilan Ura                           1.01.55     +16.05  
 23.   Niko Kauria                 Navi                                  1.02.33     +16.43  
 24.   Osku Lyytikäinen            SK Vuoksi                             1.03.36     +17.46  
 25.   Arto Niiranen               Kalevan Rasti                         1.03.58     +18.08  
 26.   Antti-Ville Salomaa         Navi                                  1.04.59     +19.09  
 27.   Matti Linna                 Oulaisten Huima                       1.06.19     +20.29  
 28.   Christoffer Melin           IK Falken                             1.06.50     +21.00  
 29.   Viljam Grahn                Närpes OK                             1.07.55     +22.05  
 30.   Antti Sainio                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.08.20     +22.30  
 31.   Aleksi Mäenpää              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.08.41     +22.51  
 32.   Eero Tuomaala               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.10.58     +25.08  
 33.   Akseli Leino                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.12.22     +26.32  
 34.   Ville Sundelin              Ulvilan Ura                           1.14.00     +28.10  
 35.   Anton Sulkula               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.15.04     +29.14  
 36.   Petja Pöyhönen              Länsi-Lavian Loiske                   1.15.10     +29.20  
 37.   Jere Pantsar                Pellon Ponsi                          1.15.28     +29.38  
 38.   Elias Lehto                 Karjaan Ura                           1.30.11     +44.21  
 39.   Olli Hiitola                Oulaisten Taru                        1.44.28     +58.38  
       Olli Malinen                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H15 : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Raitanen               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   37.55             
  2.   Topias Ahola                Navi                                    40.19      +2.24  
  3.   Joonas Ahola                Navi                                    41.12      +3.17  
  4.   Justus Laitinen             Koovee                                  44.18      +6.23  
  5.   Jonas Jern                  IF Femman                               45.49      +7.54  
  6.   Anton Kuukka                Tampereen Pyrintö                       46.03      +8.08  
  7.   Aleksi Sopo                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                    46.05      +8.10  
  8.   Antti Saikko                Lappeen Riento                          46.21      +8.26  
  9.   Miika Irtola                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   47.05      +9.10  
 10.   Jarkko Koivumäki            Rastikarhut                             47.08      +9.13  
 11.   Samuli Schroderus           SK Pohjantähti                          47.17      +9.22  
 12.   Sampo Hyppölä               Sotkamon Jymy                           47.54      +9.59  
 13.   Arttu Nummela               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    48.51     +10.56  
 14.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta                                   49.05     +11.10  
 15.   Atso Salopelto              SK Vuoksi                               49.13     +11.18  
 16.   Sauli Pietikäinen           Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   50.12     +12.17  
 17.   Mikael Niemi                Rasti-Lukko                             50.45     +12.50  
 18.   Hermanni Willman            Rastikarhut                             51.27     +13.32  
 19.   Casper Linnaila             OK Orient                               51.42     +13.47  
 20.   Severi Aikio                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                     52.25     +14.30  
 21.   Miro Tuomala                Suunta Jyväskylä                        52.32     +14.37  
 22.   Niklas Sarparanta           Lynx                                    53.06     +15.11  
 23.   Anssi Koirikivi             RasTiimi                                53.21     +15.26  
 24.   Jere Kommio                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               54.48     +16.53  
 25.   Jussi Harju                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       55.01     +17.06  
 26.   Petrus Hanhijärvi           Espoon Akilles                          55.15     +17.20  
 27.   Markku Bergman              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 55.50     +17.55  
 28.   Kare Visuri                 OK77                                    56.43     +18.48  
 29.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka                       59.30     +21.35  
 30.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkaniskat                             59.53     +21.58  
 31.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        RasTiimi                                59.56     +22.01  
 32.   Linus Lehto                 Karjaan Ura                           1.00.28     +22.33  
 33.   Santeri Schroderus          SK Pohjantähti                        1.03.27     +25.32  
 34.   Joonas Rantala              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                1.03.39     +25.44  
 35.   Tomi Minkkinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.06.35     +28.40  
 36.   Niklas Salo                 OK Orient                             1.06.40     +28.45  
 37.   Artur Kulagin               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.07.03     +29.08  
 38.   Atte Jurvakainen            Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.08.09     +30.14  
 39.   Caj Snickars                Solf IK                               1.11.54     +33.59  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D20 : 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mira Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                             58.00             
  2.   Miina Kanko                 Koovee                                1.03.16      +5.16  
  3.   Lotta Karhola               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.03.57      +5.57  
  4.   Sari Anttonen               Keuruun Kisailijat                    1.04.12      +6.12  
  5.   Saana-Maria Rahko           SK Pohjantähti                        1.04.46      +6.46  
  6.   Tytti Kirvesmies            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.04.47      +6.47  
  7.   Kirsi Nurmi                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.05.03      +7.03  
  8.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                                 1.06.43      +8.43  
  9.   Tiia Miettinen              MS Parma                              1.07.08      +9.08  
 10.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot             1.07.17      +9.17  
 11.   Ina Westerlund              OK77                                  1.07.49      +9.49  
 12.   Sanna Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.08.02     +10.02  
 13.   Niina Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                          1.09.10     +11.10  
 14.   Emma Silvennoinen           Paimion Rasti                         1.09.33     +11.33  
 15.   Julia Björkstrand           IF Femman                             1.10.42     +12.42  
 16.   Essi Varjonen               Lapuan Virkiä                         1.11.05     +13.05  
 17.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        Kalevan Rasti                         1.11.16     +13.16  
 18.   Milka Leppäsalmi            Keuruun Kisailijat                    1.11.26     +13.26  
 19.   Eveliina Hasu               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.12.11     +14.11  
 20.   Eveliina Hirvonen           Paimion Rasti                         1.12.44     +14.44  
 21.   Sonja Kyrölä                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.13.17     +15.17  
 22.   Frida Lönnberg              Pargas IF                             1.13.36     +15.36  
 23.   Pinja Kurppa                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.15.02     +17.02  
 24.   Iiris Saarenpää             Kangasala SK                          1.15.43     +17.43  
 25.   Charlotta Linnaila          OK Orient                             1.15.47     +17.47  
 26.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           IK Kronan                             1.16.05     +18.05  
 27.   Milla Saarimäki             Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.16.34     +18.34  
 28.   Natalia Kanko               Koovee                                1.18.32     +20.32  
 29.   Säde Suutari                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.19.03     +21.03  
 30.   Milla Mattila               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.19.38     +21.38  
 31.   Anna Närhi                  Delta                                 1.20.12     +22.12  
 32.   Tarja Krum                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.21.17     +23.17  
 33.   Sanna Minkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.21.35     +23.35  
 34.   Anna Laitinen               Rasti-Lukko                           1.22.19     +24.19  
 35.   Annukka Ojala               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   1.23.50     +25.50  
 36.   Susanna Laakkonen           MS Parma                              1.24.36     +26.36  
 37.   Kristiina Lampinen          Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.25.11     +27.11  
 38.   Elina Grahn                 Närpes OK                             1.32.37     +34.37  
       Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen       Ähtärin Urheilijat                      Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D18 : 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen       Anttolan Urheilijat                     49.40             
  2.   Sanni Kivelä                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     50.30        +50  
  3.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkaniskat                             51.48      +2.08  
  4.   Iida Savolainen             Kangasala SK                            51.59      +2.19  
  5.   Essi Hietaoja               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  53.20      +3.40  
  6.   Emmi Mähönen                Tampereen Pyrintö                       54.26      +4.46  
  7.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                                    55.32      +5.52  
  8.   Emmi Haavisto               Turun Suunnistajat                      55.34      +5.54  
  9.   Tuija Kuusela               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                55.59      +6.19  
 10.   Elli Peltomäki              Rastikarhut                             56.28      +6.48  
 11.   Laura Jakobsson             Rastikarhut                             56.33      +6.53  
 12.   Victoria Höstman            Malax IF                                56.39      +6.59  
 13.   Salla Koskinen              Turun Suunnistajat                      56.40      +7.00  
 14.   Suvi Harju                  Tampereen Pyrintö                       59.55     +10.15  
 15.   Emma Simosas                OK Orient                             1.01.16     +11.36  
 16.   Laura Virjula               Navi                                  1.01.40     +12.00  
 17.   Ilona Lehtinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.01.50     +12.10  
 18.   Mikaela Fiskars             OK Raseborg                           1.02.00     +12.20  
 19.   Aino Ojanen                 Kangasala SK                          1.03.08     +13.28  
 20.   Essi Gustafsson             Rasti-Perniö                          1.03.15     +13.35  
 21.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SK Vuoksi                             1.05.33     +15.53  
 22.   Susanna Forsell             OK Raseborg                           1.07.00     +17.20  
 23.   Aino Kattilakoski           Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.08.17     +18.37  
 24.   Emilia Teini                Rasti-Lukko                           1.09.02     +19.22  
 25.   Maiju Lonka                 SK Vuoksi                             1.09.43     +20.03  
 26.   Silja Annila                Rasti-Lukko                           1.10.32     +20.52  
 27.   Mona Lindroth               Asikkalan Raikas                      1.10.38     +20.58  
 28.   Kaisa Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.10.56     +21.16  
 29.   Alisa Raitanen              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.11.41     +22.01  
 30.   Leena Tani                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.11.53     +22.13  
 31.   Salla Vahvelainen           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.13.22     +23.42  
 32.   Siiri Lepola                Rastivarsat                           1.13.23     +23.43  
 33.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta                                 1.14.52     +25.12  
 34.   Sanna Nykänen               Asikkalan Raikas                      1.16.49     +27.09  
 35.   Eveliina Kosola             SK Pohjantähti                        1.18.11     +28.31  
 36.   Vera Österman               Turun Suunnistajat                    1.23.21     +33.41  
 37.   Annukka Hanhijärvi          Espoon Akilles                        1.28.36     +38.56  
       Annika Kottonen             Lynx                                    Kesk.             
       Laura Mänkärlä              Lynx                                     Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D17 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elisa Mäkinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    46.15             
  2.   Jannina Gustafsson          Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   46.44        +29  
  3.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx                                    47.16      +1.01  
  4.   Katri Lylynperä             Suunta-Sepot                            53.30      +7.15  
  5.   Emilia Mänttäri             Kuopion Suunnistajat                    53.53      +7.38  
  6.   Anniina Suhonen             Kuopion Suunnistajat                    54.21      +8.06  
  7.   Mirka Suutari               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   54.23      +8.08  
  8.   Emilia Sågfors              OK Botnia                               54.41      +8.26  
  9.   Henna Saarinen              Koovee                                  55.12      +8.57  
 10.   Milla Maijala               Lapin Veikot                            55.17      +9.02  
 11.   Oona Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                     55.29      +9.14  
 12.   Jenna Laukkarinen           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   55.58      +9.43  
 13.   Sanni Kymäläinen            Tampereen Pyrintö                       56.59     +10.44  
 14.   Emma Laakkio                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     57.20     +11.05  
 15.   Elina Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  57.38     +11.23  
 16.   Roosa Pekkalin              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   57.52     +11.37  
 17.   Ruska Saarela               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   58.08     +11.53  
 18.   Marjo Bergman               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 58.23     +12.08  
 19.   Marika Suominen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      58.52     +12.37  
 20.   Emilia Hyvärinen            Rastivarsat                           1.00.16     +14.01  
 21.   Henna Skog                  Koovee                                1.02.04     +15.49  
 22.   Sirkku Minkkinen            Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.02.29     +16.14  
 23.   Maaret Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.02.35     +16.20  
 24.   Jonna Kulmala               Rasti-Kurikka                         1.02.46     +16.31  
 25.   Aada Forsman                Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.03.32     +17.17  
 26.   Mia Lindroth                Asikkalan Raikas                      1.03.42     +17.27  
 27.   Essi Jalanto                Kangasala SK                          1.04.32     +18.17  
 28.   Pinja Toivanen              Ran                                   1.06.03     +19.48  
 29.   Tiia Ylikangas              Rasti-Kurikka                         1.06.14     +19.59  
 30.   Minna Närhi                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.09.39     +23.24  
 31.   Emma Piitulainen            Kalevan Rasti                         1.09.45     +23.30  
 32.   Elin Sund                   IF Femman                             1.10.33     +24.18  
 33.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi         Espoon Akilles                        1.11.39     +25.24  
 34.   Johanna von Frenckell       OK Raseborg                           1.12.05     +25.50  
 35.   Anniina Kössi               Lapuan Virkiä                         1.12.06     +25.51  
 36.   Essi Sundström              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.12.23     +26.08  
 37.   Anna Kerkkonen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.18.46     +32.31  
 38.   Minttu Toivanen             Ran                                   1.24.03     +37.48  
 39.   Elin Nylund                 IF Femman                             1.25.45     +39.30  
       Katja Heinjoki              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D16 : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Hanna Lehto                 Lapuan Virkiä                           41.51             
  2.   Suvi Heittola               Rasti-Kurikka                           45.50      +3.59  
  3.   Tanja Moser                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       46.12      +4.21  
  4.   Venla Heikkilä              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    49.44      +7.53  
  5.   Eliisa Alatalo              Tampereen Pyrintö                       51.19      +9.28  
  6.   Lotta Sandroos              Rastikarhut                             54.26     +12.35  
  7.   Laura Sinisalo              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    56.05     +14.14  
  8.   Essi Rautasalo              Kalevan Rasti                           56.08     +14.17  
  9.   Maria Espo                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   56.39     +14.48  
 10.   Pinja Hietanen              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   57.11     +15.20  
 11.   Hanna Niemi                 Asikkalan Raikas                        57.34     +15.43  
 12.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkaniskat                             58.07     +16.16  
 13.   Emilia Rantanen             MS Parma                                59.29     +17.38  
 14.   Agneta Boxström             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       59.36     +17.45  
 15.   Maria Kontoniemi            Tampereen Pyrintö                       59.41     +17.50  
 16.   Ruut Kanko                  Koovee                                1.00.17     +18.26  
 17.   Helena Hakala               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot             1.00.24     +18.33  
 18.   Pia Isolähteenmäki          Rastikarhut                           1.02.24     +20.33  
 19.   Tiina Haapakoski            Rastikarhut                           1.02.37     +20.46  
 20.   Amanda Uusitalo             Koovee                                1.02.46     +20.55  
 21.   Viivi Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.03.36     +21.45  
 22.   Laura Neuvonen              Turun Suunnistajat                    1.04.55     +23.04  
 23.   Jenna Lehto                 Lapuan Virkiä                         1.05.02     +23.11  
 24.   Suvi Oikarinen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.05.19     +23.28  
 25.   Josefina Bäck               OK Raseborg                           1.07.22     +25.31  
 26.   Jenny Ray                   OK77                                  1.07.31     +25.40  
 27.   Aino Väyrynen               Kymin Suunnistajat                    1.08.21     +26.30  
 28.   Tiia Pulkkinen              Navi                                  1.10.20     +28.29  
 29.   Noora Kurri                 Savon Rasti                           1.11.10     +29.19  
 30.   Henna Jylhä                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.11.21     +29.30  
 31.   Caroline Holmgren           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.13.02     +31.11  
 32.   Lilia Emaldynova            Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.13.35     +31.44  
 33.   Anniina Simonen             Kalevan Rasti                         1.14.11     +32.20  
 34.   Caroline Sandelin           Närpes OK                             1.20.03     +38.12  
 35.   Nuppu Lamminpää             OK Orient                             1.22.32     +40.41  
 36.   Anna-Erika Korpi            Turun Suunnistajat                    1.26.27     +44.36  
       Tiia Kunelius               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   Kesk.             
       Hanni Tihilä                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   Kesk.             
       Lilja Österman              Turun Suunnistajat                      Kesk.             
       Anni Reiman                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D15 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Haataja                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 32.48             
  2.   Salla Saarijärvi            Tampereen Pyrintö                       38.01      +5.13  
  3.   Essi Väisänen               SK Vuoksi                               38.11      +5.23  
  4.   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi         Tampereen Pyrintö                       38.41      +5.53  
  5.   Vilma Juvakka               Lappeen Riento                          39.37      +6.49  
  6.   Johanna Viilo               Tampereen Pyrintö                       40.24      +7.36  
  7.   Annabella Tolonen           Rajamäen Rykmentti                      40.33      +7.45  
  8.   Hanna Kiri                  Vehkalahden Veikot                      41.20      +8.32  
  9.   Tiina Anttila               Suomusjärven Sisu                       42.03      +9.15  
 10.   Niina Reponen               Paimion Rasti                           42.04      +9.16  
 11.   Jonna Järvinen              Kangasala SK                            42.17      +9.29  
 12.   Heta Niemi                  Asikkalan Raikas                        42.45      +9.57  
 13.   Helena Matilainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  43.10     +10.22  
 14.   Hanne Manderbacka           Vaasan Suunnistajat                     43.38     +10.50  
 15.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen        Tampereen Pyrintö                       43.39     +10.51  
 16.   Alexandra Strandvall        IK Kronan                               43.40     +10.52  
 17.   Salla Pajula                Lapuan Virkiä                           44.23     +11.35  
 18.   Sanni Marttinen             Navi                                    45.34     +12.46  
 19.   Saina Pöyhönen              Länsi-Lavian Loiske                     47.23     +14.35  
 20.   Marjaana Isokallio          Länsi-Lavian Loiske                     47.45     +14.57  
 21.   Netta Rajamäki              Kangasala SK                            48.20     +15.32  
 22.   Elin Lövdal                 IF Femman                               49.54     +17.06  
 23.   Kiia Lampinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    50.02     +17.14  
 24.   Julia Korhonen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat              51.10     +18.22  
 25.   Emmi Jokela                 Suunta-Sepot                            51.12     +18.24  
 26.   Jemina Kokkinen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     52.22     +19.34  
 27.   Saana Suutari               Vehkalahden Veikot                      52.39     +19.51  
 28.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisirasti                              52.41     +19.53  
 29.   Inkeri Hyttinen             Rasti E4                                55.24     +22.36  
 30.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx                                    56.30     +23.42  
 31.   Lotta Kirvesmies            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  57.02     +24.14  
 32.   Veera Koski-Säntti          Rasti-Kurikka                           59.40     +26.52  
 33.   Elli-Noora Kamppuri         Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.01.49     +29.01  
 34.   Outi Hasu                   OK Orient                             1.04.34     +31.46  
 35.   von Katja Schoultz          OK77                                  1.07.36     +34.48  
 36.   Elina Immonen               Rastivarsat                           1.07.42     +34.54  
 37.   Emmi Santamäki              Kangasala SK                          1.13.03     +40.15  
       Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä         SK Pohjantähti                          Kesk.             
       Heini Tarvainen             Navi                                    Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H21B1 : 12,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Noponen               Delta                                 1.09.54             
  2.   Peeter Pihl                 MS Parma                              1.11.35      +1.41  
  3.   Aaro Asikainen              Kalevan Rasti                         1.11.47      +1.53  
  4.   Juuso Metsälä               Kalevan Rasti                         1.12.16      +2.22  
  5.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.12.36      +2.42  
  6.   Miika Hernelahti            Kalevan Rasti                         1.12.42      +2.48  
  7.   Juha Tommila                Hiisirasti                            1.13.15      +3.21  
  8.   Victor Mansner              IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.14.27      +4.33  
  9.   Mikko Sipilä                Kangasala SK                          1.14.34      +4.40  
 10.   Jere Ahonen                 Kangasala SK                          1.15.00      +5.06  
 11.   Simo Mertanen               Lappeen Riento                        1.15.04      +5.10  
 12.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       Pellon Ponsi                          1.15.23      +5.29  
 13.   Stepan Kodeda               MS Parma                              1.16.02      +6.08  
 14.   Panu Teittinen              Kangasala SK                          1.16.07      +6.13  
 15.   Jari Sillman                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.16.21      +6.27  
 16.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                                  1.16.28      +6.34  
 17.   Henri Taanila               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.16.49      +6.55  
 18.   Janne Mänkärlä              Lynx                                  1.17.18      +7.24  
 19.   Timo Mähönen                Kalevan Rasti                         1.17.36      +7.42  
 20.   Juha Hyyryläinen            Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.17.45      +7.51  
 21.   Mikael Donner               OK77                                  1.17.46      +7.52  
 22.   Aleksi Mattila              Lynx                                  1.18.10      +8.16  
 23.   Taneli Pantsar              Pellon Ponsi                          1.18.54      +9.00  
 24.   Robin Fröberg               Pargas IF                             1.19.11      +9.17  
 25.   Sebastian Wester            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.19.20      +9.26  
 26.   Tomi Mattila                MS Parma                              1.19.25      +9.31  
 27.   Esa Huttunen                OK Orient                             1.19.26      +9.32  
 28.   Ville Uitto                 Rasti-Kurikka                         1.20.18     +10.24  
 29.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                                 1.20.40     +10.46  
 30.   Mathias Hall                IF Femman                             1.21.24     +11.30  
 31.   Juha Tolonen                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.22.07     +12.13  
 32.   Jonathan Fröjdö             Paimion Rasti                         1.22.12     +12.18  
 33.   Janne Weckman               Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.22.35     +12.41  
 34.   Markku Isokoski             Pellon Ponsi                          1.24.12     +14.18  
 35.   Jani Hämäläinen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.24.35     +14.41  
 36.   Ari-Pekka Lassila           Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.25.30     +15.36  
 37.   Janne Häkkinen              Pellon Ponsi                          1.28.28     +18.34  
 38.   Markus Ståhl                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.32.05     +22.11  
 39.   Jani Nissinen               Hiisirasti                            1.32.22     +22.28  
 40.   Simo Turunen                SK Vuoksi                             1.37.58     +28.04  
       Andreas Hall                IF Femman                               Kesk.             
       Petteri Huikko              Vaajakosken Terä                        Kesk.             
       Matti Karvonen              Kalevan Rasti                           Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H21B2 : 11,6 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouni Heinonen              Koovee                                1.10.05             
  2.   Lauri Sorsa                 Kangasala SK                          1.11.39      +1.34  
  3.   Eero Inkeri                 Olavin Rasti                          1.13.22      +3.17  
  4.   Jarkko Laine                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.14.11      +4.06  
  5.   Harri Pajula                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.14.16      +4.11  
  6.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö          Rasti-Kurikka                         1.14.38      +4.33  
  7.   Mikko Reitti                OK Orient                             1.14.53      +4.48  
  8.   Iivo Kriikkula              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.15.27      +5.22  
  9.   Juho Kinni                  Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.15.32      +5.27  
 10.   Juha Luoma                  Lapuan Virkiä                         1.15.38      +5.33  
 11.   Marko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.15.55      +5.50  
 12.   Santtu Sainio               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.16.35      +6.30  
 13.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                                  1.17.52      +7.47  
 14.   Toni Hartvik                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.18.13      +8.08  
 15.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         OK Orient                             1.18.21      +8.16  
 16.   Timo Ahvenainen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.18.26      +8.21  
 17.   Aki Ylitalo                 Hauhon Sisu                           1.18.52      +8.47  
 18.   Elmeri Juura                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.18.58      +8.53  
 19.   Matti Maajärvi              Lappeen Riento                        1.19.23      +9.18  
 20.   Henrik Tala                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.19.27      +9.22  
 21.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                                 1.19.31      +9.26  
 22.   Tapio Keskitalo             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.20.04      +9.59  
 23.   Antti Hakala                Kauhavan Wisa                         1.20.26     +10.21  
 24.   Juho Westerlund             Koovee                                1.20.34     +10.29  
 25.   Petri Annila                Koovee                                1.20.45     +10.40  
 26.   Vesa Aaltonen               IF Brahe                              1.21.07     +11.02  
 27.   Ville Saarela               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.21.08     +11.03  
 28.   Markku Laaksonen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.21.34     +11.29  
 29.   Juuso Tuomaala              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.21.37     +11.32  
 30.   Jouni Kujala                SK Pohjantähti                        1.22.07     +12.02  
 31.   Marko Tölli                 Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.22.21     +12.16  
 32.   Mikko Hölli                 Kangasala SK                          1.22.25     +12.20  
 33.   Pasi Hongisto               Loimaan Jankko                        1.23.11     +13.06  
 34.   Pontus Backlund             Närpes OK                             1.23.23     +13.18  
 35.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisirasti                            1.23.43     +13.38  
 36.   Jukka Tani                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.24.20     +14.15  
 37.   Michal Jiracek              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.25.00     +14.55  
 38.   Harri Räty                  Delta                                 1.25.25     +15.20  
 39.   Juha Huhtanen               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.26.08     +16.03  
 40.   Timo Hongell                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.28.17     +18.12  
 41.   Evgeny Artemov              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.30.49     +20.44  
 42.   Joona Ojapalo               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.32.12     +22.07  
 43.   Antti Paasikoski            Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.34.36     +24.31  
 44.   Samuel Heinonen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.37.46     +27.41  
       Daniel Blomster             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       Kesk.             
       Pyry Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H21B3 : 11,0 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Daniel Stenlund             Paimion Rasti                         1.09.54             
  2.   Sampo Rahko                 SK Pohjantähti                        1.11.23      +1.29  
  3.   Joni Hirvikallio            Lappeen Riento                        1.12.50      +2.56  
  4.   Pekka Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.14.22      +4.28  
  5.   Turo Väätäinen              Espoon Suunta                         1.15.36      +5.42  
  6.   Timo Huusari                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.16.04      +6.10  
  7.   Robin Bäckström             IF Femman                             1.16.27      +6.33  
  8.   Juho Uotila                 Hinnerjoen Yritys                     1.16.46      +6.52  
  9.   Tero Myllymäki              Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.17.18      +7.24  
 10.   Miikka Huovila              Delta                                 1.17.45      +7.51  
 11.   Mikael Kauppi               Rasti-Lukko                           1.18.06      +8.12  
 12.   Alexey Zemlyakov            Turun Suunnistajat                    1.18.23      +8.29  
 13.   Tero Kopra                  Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.18.52      +8.58  
 14.   Lauri Pohjola               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.19.10      +9.16  
 15.   Oskari Heiskanen            Kangasala SK                          1.19.19      +9.25  
 16.   Esa Hongell                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.21.45     +11.51  
 17.   Ville Taussi                Lappeen Riento                        1.22.05     +12.11  
 18.   Tuomo Kivelä                Kangasala SK                          1.23.21     +13.27  
 19.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        Pellon Ponsi                          1.23.24     +13.30  
 20.   Kalle Manninen              Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.23.36     +13.42  
 21.   Marko Kivelä                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.23.49     +13.55  
 22.   Eero Korpi                  Kauhavan Wisa                         1.24.07     +14.13  
 23.   Oskari Pesola               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.24.51     +14.57  
 24.   Mikko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.27.00     +17.06  
 25.   Mikko Laakso                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.27.09     +17.15  
 26.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila          Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.27.12     +17.18  
 27.   Tapani Partanen             Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.28.48     +18.54  
 28.   Mikko Haikonen              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.30.22     +20.28  
 29.   Mika Seppänen               Vaalan Karhu                          1.30.42     +20.48  
 30.   Juho Kattelus               Auran Vannas                          1.34.35     +24.41  
 31.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           Perttelin Peikot                      1.40.14     +30.20  
 32.   Markus Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.45.58     +36.04  
 33.   Markku Oikarinen            Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.55.23     +45.29  
 34.   Kai Samposalo               Kangasala SK                          1.56.18     +46.24  
 35.   Jussi Lassila               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                     1.59.42     +49.48  
       Lauri Kahila                Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Attila Molnar               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             
       Tomas Ray                   OK77                                    Kesk.             
       Peter Söderström            OK Raseborg                             Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H21B4 : 10,5 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Evgeniy Paladiev            Joutsenon Kullervo                    1.10.24             
  2.   Tomi Silvonen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.15.31      +5.07  
  3.   Alexander Raykov            Turun Suunnistajat                    1.19.00      +8.36  
  4.   Ville Hämäläinen            Rasti-Kurikka                         1.19.10      +8.46  
  5.   Riku Koivusalo              Rastikarhut                           1.21.50     +11.26  
  6.   Raphael Stefanini           Kangasala SK                          1.22.37     +12.13  
  7.   Petteri Suominen            MS Parma                              1.24.30     +14.06  
  8.   Jyri Rantala                Koovee                                1.24.47     +14.23  
  9.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       Suosmeren Salpa                       1.27.35     +17.11  
 10.   Olli Kara                   Turun Suunnistajat                    1.30.10     +19.46  
 11.   Christopher Mikander        OK Orient                             1.31.15     +20.51  
 12.   Tuomas Hakkarainen          MS Parma                              1.31.56     +21.32  
 13.   Visa Koponen                Perttelin Peikot                      1.33.35     +23.11  
 14.   Matti Raitoharju            Rasti-Lukko                           1.34.01     +23.37  
 15.   Juha Lassila                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.37.41     +27.17  
 16.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77                                  1.40.16     +29.52  
 17.   Ulf Meriheinä               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.43.10     +32.46  
 18.   Jyrki Kajavalta             Turun Suunnistajat                    1.44.50     +34.26  
 19.   Aleksi Aaltonen             Suunta-Sepot                          1.47.02     +36.38  
 20.   Antti Virtanen              KoKa                                  1.49.52     +39.28  
 21.   Aki Lahti                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      2.00.55     +50.31  
 22.   Jesse Heckrodt              sageKamloo                            2.15.37   +1.05.13  
       Antti Erämaja               Koovee                                  Kesk.             
       Antti Kaunisto              Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Jaakko Murtomäki            Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  Kesk.             
       Heikki Nenonen              SK Vuoksi                               Kesk.             
       Ville Suntioinen            Karkki-Rasti                            Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D21B1 : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Nurmela                Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.05.22             
  2.   Laura Palm                  Kangasala SK                          1.06.18        +56  
  3.   Sanna Andelin               Lahden Taimi                          1.08.31      +3.09  
  4.   Laura Hokka                 SK Pohjantähti                        1.08.37      +3.15  
  5.   Laura Leijola               Delta                                 1.09.57      +4.35  
  6.   Tiina Väre                  Someron Esa                           1.10.31      +5.09  
  7.   Riikka Timperi              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.10.53      +5.31  
  8.   Sabrina Meriheinä           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.12.20      +6.58  
  9.   Emma Juga                   Lynx                                  1.12.33      +7.11  
 10.   Riina Liuha                 Asikkalan Raikas                      1.13.35      +8.13  
 11.   Minna Saarinen              Koovee                                1.13.43      +8.21  
 12.   Katja Rodionova             Pargas IF                             1.14.00      +8.38  
 13.   Heli Hartvik                Paimion Rasti                         1.15.26     +10.04  
 14.   Niina Laakso                Delta                                 1.15.32     +10.10  
 15.   Matleena Mannelin           Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.15.59     +10.37  
 16.   Katja Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.16.41     +11.19  
 17.   Hanna Sivén                 Ähtärin Urheilijat                    1.16.49     +11.27  
 18.   Laura Pajunen               Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.17.01     +11.39  
 19.   Signe Dambe                 Paimion Rasti                         1.17.26     +12.04  
 20.   Mia Taini                   Koovee                                1.17.30     +12.08  
 21.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisirasti                            1.17.38     +12.16  
 22.   Hilla Lamminpää             OK Orient                             1.19.01     +13.39  
 23.   Maria Salmi                 Lappeen Riento                        1.19.02     +13.40  
 24.   Elina Virekunnas            Delta                                 1.19.23     +14.01  
 25.   Erika Uotila                Koovee                                1.19.32     +14.10  
 26.   Tuula Sinkkonen             Rasti 88                              1.19.37     +14.15  
 27.   Hanna Ruhanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.20.03     +14.41  
 28.   Sanna Laaksonen             MS Parma                              1.21.01     +15.39  
 29.   Ritva Partanen              Iisalmen Visa                         1.25.09     +19.47  
 30.   Päivi Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka                     1.30.35     +25.13  
 31.   Eija Meriläinen             Lynx                                  1.34.30     +29.08  
 32.   Sonja Kellokumpu            Kajaanin Suunnistajat                 1.42.31     +37.09  
       Tiia Grönholm               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       Kesk.             
       Inkeri Lindeman             Angelniemen Ankkuri                     Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D21B2 : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Pensas              Lapuan Virkiä                         1.17.19             
  2.   Krista Joona                Pellon Ponsi                          1.18.15        +56  
  3.   Natalia Paladieva           Lahden Taimi                          1.21.45      +4.26  
  4.   Joosefiina Kukkonen         Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.23.09      +5.50  
  5.   Henna Höglund               Kalevan Rasti                         1.26.23      +9.04  
  6.   Saara Malinen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat                 1.27.05      +9.46  
  7.   Miina Ruokolainen           OK77                                  1.27.42     +10.23  
  8.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                                 1.32.04     +14.45  
  9.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77                                  1.32.14     +14.55  
 10.   Saara Antell                Keravan Urheilijat                    1.32.33     +15.14  
 11.   Minttu-Maija Repo           Olavin Rasti                          1.34.25     +17.06  
 12.   Henna Salminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.34.36     +17.17  
 13.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi      Espoon Suunta                         1.36.00     +18.41  
 14.   Jenni Pulkkinen             Rasti-Lukko                           1.38.04     +20.45  
 15.   Pernilla Backlund           Närpes OK                             1.38.47     +21.28  
 16.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisirasti                            1.38.49     +21.30  
 17.   Tiia Keltamäki              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.38.59     +21.40  
 18.   Maire Meriheinä             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.41.33     +24.14  
 19.   Laura Virekunnas            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.41.43     +24.24  
 20.   Leena Kuusipohja            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.43.29     +26.10  
 21.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.45.09     +27.50  
 22.   Marika Kurri                Savon Rasti                           1.46.51     +29.32  
 23.   Marja-Terttu Repo           Olavin Rasti                          1.47.47     +30.28  
 24.   Johanna Keskitalo           LLuja                                 1.47.51     +30.32  
 25.   Ulrica Holmgren             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.57.26     +40.07  
 26.   Terhi Kujala                Pohjankyrön Rasti                     2.05.03     +47.44  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H20B : 9,6 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marcus von Schoultz         OK Orient                             1.07.09             
  2.   Antti Alppi                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.07.49        +40  
  3.   Jussi Parkkinen             SK Pohjantähti                        1.10.36      +3.27  
  4.   Tomi Koskela                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.16.37      +9.28  
  5.   Santeri Valkamo             Koovee                                1.17.11     +10.02  
  6.   Eerik Sihvola               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.21.13     +14.04  
  7.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisirasti                            1.21.30     +14.21  
  8.   Fredrik Blomster            OK Orient                             1.22.19     +15.10  
  9.   Henri Kontoniemi            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.23.36     +16.27  
 10.   Simo Villanen               SK Vuoksi                             1.25.25     +18.16  
 11.   Santeri Kössi               Lapuan Virkiä                         1.27.17     +20.08  
 12.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.28.21     +21.12  
 13.   Roy Wickholm                OK Raseborg                           1.29.25     +22.16  
 14.   Juha Vartiainen             Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.31.12     +24.03  
 15.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       Rastivarsat                           1.35.25     +28.16  
 16.   Joakim Höstman              Malax IF                              1.35.34     +28.25  
       Eero Kahila                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Matias Rinta                Kauhavan Wisa                           Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D20B : 7,2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Carita Espo                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.09.34             
  2.   Saana Vahvelainen           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.10.13        +39  
  3.   Rafaela Ilmoni              OK77                                  1.10.30        +56  
  4.   Elina Kilpeläinen           Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.10.54      +1.20  
  5.   Reeta Rantanen              MS Parma                              1.12.42      +3.08  
  6.   Miitu Korhonen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                  1.16.06      +6.32  
  7.   Jenni Hakulinen             Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.17.44      +8.10  
  8.   Anna Moilanen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat                 1.18.37      +9.03  
  9.   Katja Lahtinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.22.03     +12.29  
 10.   Outi Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.22.15     +12.41  
 11.   Vilma Lamminpää             OK Orient                             1.23.44     +14.10  
 12.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.24.04     +14.30  
 13.   Anna Westerlund             Koovee                                1.24.08     +14.34  
 14.   Mari Penttilä               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.26.00     +16.26  
 15.   Tiina Laitinen              Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.33.19     +23.45  
 16.   Tuija Laine                 Hauhon Sisu                           1.34.56     +25.22  
 17.   Pauline Vadurel             Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.57.34     +48.00  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H18B : 8,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Keskitalo            LLuja                                 1.22.29             
  2.   Aleksi Koskiaho             Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.24.50      +2.21  
  3.   Ilkka Koivu                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.43.16     +20.47  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H17B : 8,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jani Koskela                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.36.56             
  2.   Lassi Hirvonen              Rastivarsat                           1.45.49      +8.53  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D17B : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ella Nurmi                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                     59.09             
  2.   Inka Komonen                Rastivarsat                           1.10.31     +11.22  
  3.   Laura Laakkonen             Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.12.29     +13.20  
  4.   Iina Santamäki              Kangasala SK                          1.19.04     +19.55  
  5.   Mikaela Borgman             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.30.45     +31.36  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H16B : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Koskinen             Turun Suunnistajat                      55.55             
  2.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisirasti                              56.44        +49  
  3.   Joakim Hakala               IF Femman                               57.14      +1.19  
  4.   Joachim Harald              IK Falken                             1.00.00      +4.05  
  5.   Otto Itkonen                Turun Suunnistajat                    1.00.20      +4.25  
  6.   Niko Herttuainen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat            1.01.09      +5.14  
  7.   Joni Juva                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.02.02      +6.07  
  8.   Aapo Häkkinen               Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.05.19      +9.24  
  9.   Joni Solonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.20.06     +24.11  
 10.   Henry Hyytiäinen            Kalevan Rasti                         1.30.19     +34.24  
 11.   Benjamin Myllylä            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.48.18     +52.23  
       Jeremias Lipsanen           Navi                                    Kesk.             
       Jukka Loukkaanhuhta         Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                Kesk.             
       Jonas Vertanen              OK Botnia                               Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D16B : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna-Maija Rantakylä       Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.11.03             
  2.   Siiri Itkonen               Lapin Veikot                          1.36.20     +25.17  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

H15B : 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vili Sormunen               Rasti E4                                49.43             
  2.   Tuomo Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    59.56     +10.13  
  3.   Oula Järvensivu             Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.03.12     +13.29  
  4.   Christoffer Hindsberg       IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.05.43     +16.00  
  5.   Tuomas Kaunisto             Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.07.57     +18.14  
  6.   Tuomas Sainio               Kangasala SK                          1.09.24     +19.41  
  7.   Dennis Rehn                 OK Raseborg                           1.15.31     +25.48  
  8.   Tommi Rantala               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.22.59     +33.16  
  9.   Valtteri Alanko             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.24.17     +34.34  
 10.   Rickard Svedberg            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.47.14     +57.31  
       Arne Sågfors                OK Botnia                               Kesk.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B D20B H18B H17B D17B H16B D16B H15B D15B

D15B : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jutta Jussila               Tampereen Pyrintö                       50.42             
  2.   von Teodora Frenckell       IFKLidingö                            1.08.02     +17.20  
  3.   Annika Tuoresjärvi          Rastivarsat                           1.14.10     +23.28  
  4.   Minttu Paunu                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.17.58     +27.16