SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, 1.10.2011

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H21 : 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       Pellon Ponsi                          1.22.03             
  2.   Janne Heikka                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.25.34      +3.31  
  3.   Timo Sild                   Delta                                 1.27.03      +5.00  
  4.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                                 1.29.39      +7.36  
  5.   Fredric Portin              Paimion Rasti                         1.30.31      +8.28  
  6.   Tuomas Mattila              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.31.34      +9.31  
  7.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisirasti                            1.31.52      +9.49  
  8.   Vili Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.31.58      +9.55  
  9.   Jarkko Huovila              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.32.40     +10.37  
 10.   Daniel Stenlund             Paimion Rasti                         1.32.50     +10.47  
 11.   Simo Mertanen               Lappeen Riento                        1.33.46     +11.43  
 12.   Esa Huttunen                OK Orient                             1.34.29     +12.26  
 13.   Aapo Summanen               Vaajakosken Terä                      1.34.45     +12.42  
 14.   Janne Weckman               Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.34.58     +12.55  
 15.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx                                  1.35.26     +13.23  
 16.   Lasse Kautto                Vaajakosken Terä                      1.35.49     +13.46  
 17.   Jouni Heinonen              Koovee                                1.37.02     +14.59  
 18.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                                  1.38.14     +16.11  
 19.   Harri Poutiainen            Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.38.16     +16.13  
 20.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                                 1.38.31     +16.28  
 21.   Jouni Kujala                SK Pohjantähti                        1.38.42     +16.39  
 22.   Topi Penttinen              OK Orient                             1.38.54     +16.51  
 23.   Teemu Väre                  Paimion Rasti                         1.39.07     +17.04  
 24.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisirasti                            1.39.10     +17.07  
 25.   Andreas Hall                IF Femman                             1.39.21     +17.18  
 26.   Timo Joensuu                Vaajakosken Terä                      1.39.42     +17.39  
 27.   Vesa Mäkinen                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.39.52     +17.49  
 28.   Sampo Rahko                 SK Pohjantähti                        1.40.09     +18.06  
 29.   Mikko Heinonen              Kalevan Rasti                         1.40.11     +18.08  
 30.   Jere Pajunen                Kalevan Rasti                         1.40.29     +18.26  
 31.   Ville Uitto                 Rasti-Kurikka                         1.40.36     +18.33  
 32.   Matti Kivelä                Delta                                 1.40.57     +18.54  
 33.   Juuso Metsälä               Kalevan Rasti                         1.41.01     +18.58  
 34.   Petteri Huikko              Vaajakosken Terä                      1.41.21     +19.18  
 35.   Jarkko Laine                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.41.56     +19.53  
 36.   Perttu Sorsa                Delta                                 1.42.38     +20.35  
 37.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.42.55     +20.52  
 38.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                                  1.43.19     +21.16  
 39.   Kalle Rantala               Kalevan Rasti                         1.44.57     +22.54  
 40.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                                 1.45.40     +23.37  
 41.   Matti Liukkonen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.46.55     +24.52  
 42.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                                 1.47.42     +25.39  
 43.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                                  1.47.52     +25.49  
 44.   Aapo Lindberg               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.48.26     +26.23  
 45.   Lauri Sorsa                 Kangasala SK                          1.49.56     +27.53  
 46.   Juha Tommila                Hiisirasti                            1.50.47     +28.44  
 47.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       Pellon Ponsi                          1.50.58     +28.55  
 48.   Victor Mansner              IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.51.03     +29.00  
 49.   Mikko Sipilä                Kangasala SK                          1.51.05     +29.02  
 50.   Lauri Oikarinen             Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.52.04     +30.01  
 51.   Jonathan Fröjdö             Paimion Rasti                         1.53.01     +30.58  
 52.   Samuli Salmenoja            MS Parma                              1.55.00     +32.57  
 53.   Tero Mamia                  Koovee                                1.57.09     +35.06  
 54.   Timo Ahvenainen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  2.13.31     +51.28  
       Jere Ahonen                 Kangasala SK                            Kesk.             
       Janne Mänkärlä              Lynx                                    Kesk.             
       Jussi Suna                  Turun Metsänkävijät                     Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H35 : 8,8 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Hernelahti            Kalevan Rasti                         1.02.43             
  2.   Mikko Hölsö                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.02.56        +13  
  3.   Sami Löfbacka               Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.04.48      +2.05  
  4.   Asgeir Mjösund              MS Parma                              1.05.19      +2.36  
  5.   Janne Virtanen              Paimion Rasti                         1.05.30      +2.47  
  6.   Jani Lakanen                Vaajakosken Terä                      1.05.51      +3.08  
  7.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77                                  1.06.13      +3.30  
  8.   Petri Saari                 Lapuan Virkiä                         1.08.14      +5.31  
  9.   Heikki Kettunen             Vaajakosken Terä                      1.09.10      +6.27  
 10.   Ilkka Nurminen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.10.23      +7.40  
 11.   Mikko Reitti                OK Orient                             1.13.02     +10.19  
 12.   Mikko Lepo                  Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.13.18     +10.35  
 13.   Antti Rönnemaa              Siilin Rasti                          1.14.03     +11.20  
 14.   Petteri Lauronen            Lynx                                  1.14.29     +11.46  
 15.   Jeppe Koivula               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.14.30     +11.47  
 16.   Sami Levijoki               Delta                                 1.15.40     +12.57  
 17.   Ossi Karvonen               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.16.47     +14.04  
 18.   Kari Laine                  Delta                                 1.16.55     +14.12  
 19.   Tapani Partanen             Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.18.28     +15.45  
 20.   Jani Riissanen              Espoon Akilles                        1.18.58     +16.15  
 21.   Henrik Tala                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.20.19     +17.36  
 22.   Janne Kempas                Hiisirasti                            1.20.20     +17.37  
 23.   Veli-Matti Rintala          MS Parma                              1.21.11     +18.28  
 24.   Jarno Mikkola               SK Pohjantähti                        1.21.45     +19.02  
 25.   Eero Lehtonen               Ulvilan Ura                           1.22.35     +19.52  
 26.   Vesa Tuviala                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.23.16     +20.33  
 27.   Joonas Nurminen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.24.26     +21.43  
 28.   Tero Junttila               Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.25.06     +22.23  
 29.   Roope Kuusisto              Suunta-Sepot                          1.25.22     +22.39  
 30.   Janne Karri                 Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.25.24     +22.41  
 31.   Mika Malinen                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.26.28     +23.45  
 32.   Juuso Pimiä                 Koovee                                1.27.07     +24.24  
 33.   Heikki Husu                 SK Vuoksi                             1.27.26     +24.43  
 34.   Markku Laaksonen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.27.53     +25.10  
 35.   Jussi Mäkelä                Pargas IF                             1.28.08     +25.25  
 36.   Mikko Pirilä                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.28.24     +25.41  
 37.   Teemu Karjalainen           SK Pohjantähti                        1.30.12     +27.29  
 38.   Anssi Muikku                Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.30.18     +27.35  
 39.   Rami Rintala                Hiisirasti                            1.31.03     +28.20  
 40.   Tomi Savolainen             Rastiketut                            1.31.40     +28.57  
 41.   Teemu Katajisto             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.31.45     +29.02  
 42.   Mikko Lepistö               Hauhon Sisu                           1.33.07     +30.24  
 43.   Tommi Haakana               Tarpian Suunta                        1.36.44     +34.01  
 44.   Jarkko Kaplas               Joutsenon Kullervo                    1.39.56     +37.13  
 45.   Kari Koivisto               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot             1.40.50     +38.07  
 46.   Jani Leppäniemi             Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.40.58     +38.15  
 47.   Jari Jonkka                 Rastikarhut                           1.41.07     +38.24  
 48.   Tomi Hankaniemi             Vesaisen Pojat                        1.44.23     +41.40  
 49.   Jyri Myllymäki              Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.57.59     +55.16  
 50.   Petri Nurminen              Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.58.59     +56.16  
 51.   Teemu Halttunen             Turun Visat                           2.01.03     +58.20  
 52.   Lauri Tolkki                Tarpian Suunta                        2.06.16   +1.03.33  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H40 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouni Kahelin               Vaajakosken Terä                        56.09             
  2.   Jouni Mähönen               Tampereen Pyrintö                       58.10      +2.01  
  3.   Tero Heikkilä               Paimion Rasti                           58.46      +2.37  
  4.   Kari Jussila                Kangasala SK                          1.01.39      +5.30  
  5.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                                 1.03.32      +7.23  
  6.   Matti Vainionpää            Rasti-Kurikka                         1.04.44      +8.35  
  7.   Antero Pulli                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.04.51      +8.42  
  8.   Ossi Heikkilä               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.05.59      +9.50  
  9.   Vesa Klemettinen            Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.06.17     +10.08  
 10.   Asmo Vuorenpää              Laitilan Jyske                        1.06.43     +10.34  
 11.   Mikael Salo                 OK Orient                             1.07.05     +10.56  
 12.   Pekka Lapila                MS Parma                              1.07.22     +11.13  
 13.   Terho Lahtinen              Espoon Suunta                         1.07.53     +11.44  
 14.   Timo Karppinen              SK Pohjantähti                        1.08.03     +11.54  
 15.   Janne Kallioniemi           Rasti-Lukko                           1.09.07     +12.58  
 16.   Panu Haaramo                Espoon Suunta                         1.09.42     +13.33  
 17.   Janne Märkälä               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.09.46     +13.37  
 18.   Jari Hämäläinen             Kangasala SK                          1.09.50     +13.41  
 19.   Petri Kuusinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.10.59     +14.50  
 20.   Markus Kaukonen             Espoon Suunta                         1.11.18     +15.09  
 21.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx                                  1.12.53     +16.44  
 22.   Tuomo Haanpää               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.14.27     +18.18  
 23.   Kimmo Liljeström            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.14.43     +18.34  
 24.   Sakari Taskila              Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.15.08     +18.59  
 25.   Jari Laitamäki              Delta                                 1.17.01     +20.52  
 26.   Jari Kahiala                Pihkaniskat                           1.17.53     +21.44  
 27.   Juha-Pekka Larmala          Espoon Suunta                         1.18.22     +22.13  
 28.   Kimmo Niska                 Lapuan Virkiä                         1.18.57     +22.48  
 29.   Henrik Palmen               Espoon Suunta                         1.19.50     +23.41  
 30.   Ari Hiiri                   Hauhon Sisu                           1.20.07     +23.58  
 31.   Marko Jaatinen              MuurVi                                1.20.12     +24.03  
 32.   Jarmo Mauriala              Koovee                                1.20.44     +24.35  
 33.   Vesa Ruuska                 Kangasala SK                          1.21.11     +25.02  
 34.   Mika Ahola                  Navi                                  1.21.26     +25.17  
 35.   Teijo Marttinen             Navi                                  1.21.40     +25.31  
 36.   Juha-Matti Laiho            Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                  1.21.57     +25.48  
 37.   Jarmo Aho                   Pälkäneen Lukko                       1.22.14     +26.05  
 38.   Jari Kleemola               Perttelin Peikot                      1.23.48     +27.39  
 39.   Niklas Björkqvist           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.25.44     +29.35  
 40.   Mika Rautio                 Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.25.52     +29.43  
 41.   Timo Suuriniemi             Hauhon Sisu                           1.26.02     +29.53  
 42.   Vesa Tähtinen               Päijät-Rasti                          1.26.47     +30.38  
 43.   Olli Lehtonen               Korven Honka                          1.27.02     +30.53  
 44.   Lauri Soikkeli              Mesikämmenet                          1.27.34     +31.25  
 45.   Ilpo Pietiläinen            SK Pohjantähti                        1.29.34     +33.25  
 46.   Timo Reinikka               Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.29.48     +33.39  
 47.   Mika Kerkola                Suomusjärven Sisu                     1.29.58     +33.49  
 48.   Tapio Mattila               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.32.29     +36.20  
 49.   Esa Leppäniemi              Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.34.45     +38.36  
 50.   Janne Pihlajaniemi          Vesaisen Pojat                        1.35.15     +39.06  
 51.   Patrik Engström             Pargas IF                             1.36.40     +40.31  
 52.   Ismo Aho                    Navi                                  1.37.17     +41.08  
 53.   Juha Prittinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.37.20     +41.11  
 54.   Kristian Forsman            IF Brahe                              1.37.26     +41.17  
 55.   Rauno Autio                 Karkki-Rasti                          1.38.01     +41.52  
 56.   Jyrki Haikonen              Ulvilan Ura                           1.39.25     +43.16  
 57.   Kai Kamila                  Suunta Jurva                          1.41.36     +45.27  
 58.   Juhani Koivisto             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot             1.42.27     +46.18  
 59.   Jari Uutela                 MuurVi                                1.46.09     +50.00  
 60.   Jouni Anttila               Suomusjärven Sisu                     1.48.39     +52.30  
 61.   Richard Van Camp            Espoon Akilles                        1.51.18     +55.09  
 62.   Mikko Lindroth              Karkki-Rasti                          1.52.47     +56.38  
 63.   Reko Rantamäki              Helsingin Suunnistajat                2.14.03   +1.17.54  
 64.   Jyrki Piirainen             Raisu Lumous                          2.32.29   +1.36.20  
       Vesa Hakkarainen            Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                Kesk.             
       Timo Hoskari                Rastiketut                              Kesk.             
       Mika Korhonen               Korven Honka                            Kesk.             
       Timo Narvinen               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                Kesk.             
       Ari Niittylahti             Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Pasi Pikkarainen            Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                Kesk.             
       Heikki Tanhua               Päijät-Rasti                            Kesk.             
       Jyrki Tuokko                Rastivarsat                             Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H45 : 7,2 km

 (Lähti: 84, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Leo Pyymäki                 Espoon Suunta                           59.47             
  2.   Ilkka Peltola               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.00.36        +49  
  3.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi            Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.00.48      +1.01  
  4.   Jan Donner                  OK77                                  1.01.44      +1.57  
  5.   Esa Kurki                   Rasti-Kurikka                         1.03.44      +3.57  
  6.   Jouni Vantaala              Lammin Säkiä                          1.04.48      +5.01  
  7.   Jyrki Jäppinen              OK77                                  1.05.39      +5.52  
  8.   Raimo Kankkunen             Siilin Rasti                          1.05.46      +5.59  
  9.   Ali Mättölä                 Espoon Suunta                         1.05.58      +6.11  
 10.   Jari Jaakkola               Maarian Mahti                         1.06.08      +6.21  
 11.   Markku Huostila             Lammin Säkiä                          1.06.31      +6.44  
 12.   Mikko Toivonen              Kangasala SK                          1.07.11      +7.24  
 13.   Kari Ylönen                 Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.09.08      +9.21  
 14.   Tapio Järvensivu            Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.09.30      +9.43  
 15.   Reijo Bister                Rasti 88                              1.09.58     +10.11  
 16.   Markku Mänty                Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.10.01     +10.14  
 17.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila          Punkalaitumen Kunto                   1.10.54     +11.07  
 18.   Tomas Ray                   OK77                                  1.11.05     +11.18  
 18.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala             Keravan Urheilijat                    1.11.05     +11.18  
 20.   Juha-Pekka Harju            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.11.14     +11.27  
 21.   Reima Rantanen              MS Parma                              1.11.31     +11.44  
 22.   Eero Jalonen                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.11.58     +12.11  
 23.   Teijo Oksanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.12.42     +12.55  
 23.   Mika Vuorela                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.12.42     +12.55  
 25.   Esa Kuoppala                Rasti-Kurikka                         1.14.40     +14.53  
 26.   Janne Autero                Rasti-Nokia                           1.14.58     +15.11  
 27.   Sauli Viitasaari            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.14.59     +15.12  
 28.   Mika Lammi                  Laitilan Jyske                        1.15.06     +15.19  
 29.   Matti Autio                 Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.16.24     +16.37  
 30.   Thomas Nyholm               OK Orient                             1.16.44     +16.57  
 31.   Jukka Kyhäräinen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.16.49     +17.02  
 32.   Markku Virtanen             Lammin Säkiä                          1.16.53     +17.06  
 33.   Pekka Noponen               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.18.48     +19.01  
 34.   Pasi Raukko                 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat               1.19.46     +19.59  
 35.   Jorma Hirvensalo            Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.19.52     +20.05  
 36.   Pekka Jokinen               Pälkäneen Lukko                       1.20.43     +20.56  
 37.   Jörgen Nyman                OK Raseborg                           1.21.00     +21.13  
 38.   Jouni Vidqvist              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.21.14     +21.27  
 39.   Jari Loukusa                Saloisten Reipas                      1.21.21     +21.34  
 40.   Ari Palo                    Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.22.11     +22.24  
 41.   Jan Alden                   Akilles OK                            1.23.09     +23.22  
 42.   Marko Virta                 Turun Suunnistajat                    1.23.23     +23.36  
 43.   Matti Ilmonen               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                  1.24.21     +24.34  
 44.   Matti Ylitalo               Loimaan Jankko                        1.24.38     +24.51  
 45.   Tarmo Tyynelä               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.24.39     +24.52  
 46.   Kari Tyynelä                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.25.06     +25.19  
 47.   Heikki Frilander            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.25.16     +25.29  
 48.   Juha Laasanen               Laihian Luja                          1.28.11     +28.24  
 49.   Tuomo Pulli                 Lappeen Riento                        1.28.33     +28.46  
 50.   Mikko Kimpi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.28.38     +28.51  
 51.   Mauri Laasonen              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.29.26     +29.39  
 52.   Ossi Huhtanen               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.30.00     +30.13  
 53.   Johan Byggningsbacka        IF Brahe                              1.30.33     +30.46  
 54.   Janne Turpiainen            Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.31.04     +31.17  
 55.   Anders Lindahl              Akilles OK                            1.31.37     +31.50  
 56.   Sakari Pesola               Rastiketut                            1.32.08     +32.21  
 57.   Jaakko Paasi                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.32.48     +33.01  
 58.   Petri Ketola                Pälkäneen Lukko                       1.32.57     +33.10  
 59.   Patric Östergård            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.33.03     +33.16  
 60.   Jari Valtonen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.35.24     +35.37  
 61.   Aki Tapper                  Rasti 88                              1.35.41     +35.54  
 62.   Ari Kauhanen                OK77                                  1.37.23     +37.36  
 63.   Harri Mehto                 Vaajakosken Terä                      1.38.36     +38.49  
 64.   Heikki Koskela              Rasti-Jussit                          1.38.59     +39.12  
 65.   Petri Alvoittu              Vihtavuoren Pamaus                    1.41.18     +41.31  
 66.   Seppo Hakala                Pälkäneen Lukko                       1.41.22     +41.35  
 67.   Jyrki Kiviniitty            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.41.46     +41.59  
 68.   Petri Hämynen               Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura             1.42.19     +42.32  
 69.   Pekka Rehn                  Lynx                                  1.42.59     +43.12  
 70.   Jari Liukkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.44.55     +45.08  
 71.   Olli Kujansuu               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.45.16     +45.29  
 72.   Timo Maaranen               Päijät-Rasti                          1.47.26     +47.39  
 73.   Reijo Mäkilä                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.51.52     +52.05  
 74.   Jari Vahvelainen            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.55.23     +55.36  
 75.   Ismo Huhtala                Yläneen Kiri                          2.12.12   +1.12.25  
 76.   Markku Ijas                 Raisu Lumous                          2.19.15   +1.19.28  
 77.   Jukka Kinnari               Suunta Jurva                          2.22.29   +1.22.42  
 78.   Kasperi Launis              Raisu Lumous                          3.02.53   +2.03.06  
       Jussi Elo                   Laitilan Jyske                          Kesk.             
       Petri Kotro                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   Kesk.             
       Jarmo Lindroos              Espoon Suunta                           Kesk.             
       Petri Rolig                 Hauhon Sisu                             Kesk.             
       Ari Hietanen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    Hyl.             
       Tapani Holmijoki            Paimion Rasti                            Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H50 : 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 9, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  Tampereen Pyrintö                       47.01             
  2.   Mikko Heinämäki             Tampereen Pyrintö                       51.10      +4.09  
  3.   Ari Enroth                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      53.00      +5.59  
  4.   Pekka Ahonen                Tampereen Pyrintö                       53.16      +6.15  
  5.   Kari Valonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  53.40      +6.39  
  6.   Jussi Silvennoinen          Kalevan Rasti                           53.51      +6.50  
  7.   Markku Hämäläinen           Rastivarsat                             53.56      +6.55  
  8.   Timo Partanen               Rasti-Hyry                              54.24      +7.23  
  9.   Ari Kattainen               Hyvinkään Rasti                         54.31      +7.30  
 10.   Petteri Vuorinen            Hiisirasti                              55.12      +8.11  
 11.   Rolf Helander               Oulaisten Huima                         55.36      +8.35  
 12.   Ossi Autio                  Hyvinkään Rasti                         55.53      +8.52  
 13.   Heikki Vestola              Rastivarsat                             56.01      +9.00  
 14.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                                   57.22     +10.21  
 15.   Keijo Viilo                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       58.57     +11.56  
 16.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax IF                                59.18     +12.17  
 17.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisirasti                              59.36     +12.35  
 18.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            Rasti-Jussit                            59.47     +12.46  
 19.   Markku Mäkelä               Rastikarhut                           1.00.03     +13.02  
 20.   Jukka Lehtinen              Asikkalan Raikas                      1.00.22     +13.21  
 21.   Pekka Patana                Laihian Luja                          1.00.36     +13.35  
 22.   Hannu Arki                  Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.01.06     +14.05  
 23.   Pekka Kittilä               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.02.51     +15.50  
 24.   Tauno Pajukangas            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               1.05.00     +17.59  
 25.   Ari Heikkilä                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.06.11     +19.10  
 26.   Simo Uusikartano            Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.06.14     +19.13  
 27.   Raino Lampinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.48     +19.47  
 28.   Ilkka Ojapalo               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.06.55     +19.54  
 29.   Timo Penttilä               Vakka-Rasti                           1.08.21     +21.20  
 30.   Jarmo Oikarinen             Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.08.49     +21.48  
 31.   Hannu Kortetjärvi           Pälkäneen Lukko                       1.12.05     +25.04  
 32.   Jan Lång                    MS Parma                              1.12.55     +25.54  
 33.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisirasti                            1.13.04     +26.03  
 34.   Tapio Mannila               Rastikarhut                           1.14.10     +27.09  
 35.   Markku Laine                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.14.42     +27.41  
 36.   Timo Ålgars                 Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.14.48     +27.47  
 37.   Ari Martikainen             Keuruun Kisailijat                    1.14.59     +27.58  
 38.   Klaus Vänttinen             Delta                                 1.15.11     +28.10  
 39.   Kari Ylikoski               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.15.36     +28.35  
 39.   Kenneth Reinikka            Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.15.36     +28.35  
 41.   Timo Rantala                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               1.18.02     +31.01  
 42.   Heikki Hakala               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot             1.18.56     +31.55  
 43.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen         Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.19.13     +32.12  
 44.   Erkki Tamminen              Suunta Jurva                          1.20.28     +33.27  
 45.   Ari Honkimaa                Espoon Suunta                         1.23.18     +36.17  
 46.   Juhani Eilola               Rasti-Kurikka                         1.26.33     +39.32  
 47.   Jarkko Hietaoja             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.28.04     +41.03  
 48.   Tarmo Parkkisenniemi        Hirvensalon Heitto                    1.28.14     +41.13  
 49.   Reijo Toppari               Kauhavan Wisa                         1.29.45     +42.44  
 50.   Kari Koistinen              Navi                                  1.31.37     +44.36  
 51.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         OK Raseborg                           1.32.29     +45.28  
 52.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkaniskat                           1.35.45     +48.44  
 53.   Jari Toivonen               Epilän Esa                            1.36.01     +49.00  
 54.   Hannu Salonen               Konneveden Urheilijat                 1.36.49     +49.48  
 55.   Hannu Peni                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.39.16     +52.15  
 56.   Esa Meriläinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.41.53     +54.52  
 57.   Jari Harju                  Rastiketut                            1.44.31     +57.30  
 58.   Matti Toivonen              Espoon Suunta                         1.45.59     +58.58  
 59.   Jouko Mäkinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.46.27     +59.26  
 60.   Jukka Aaltonen              Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.50.10   +1.03.09  
 61.   Esko Leppäniemi             Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.50.20   +1.03.19  
 62.   Eero Hautala                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot             1.52.10   +1.05.09  
 63.   Rolf Sirviö                 OK77                                  1.57.18   +1.10.17  
 64.   Leif Nyman                  IF Femman                             2.34.47   +1.47.46  
       Tommi Granholm              Koovee                                  Kesk.             
       Jari Jurvakainen            Suunta Jyväskylä                        Kesk.             
       Jukka Kallio                Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Mikael Kvist                IF Femman                               Kesk.             
       Jarmo Laakso                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             
       Eero Palomäki               IF Femman                               Kesk.             
       Heikki Peltonen             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                    Kesk.             
       Heikki Vallbacka            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               Kesk.             
       Pekka Vuorinen              OK Orient                               Kesk.             
       Arto Virtala                Laitilan Jyske                           Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H55 : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio          Hauhon Sisu                             50.30             
  2.   Aki Nieminen                Rasti-Nokia                             51.23        +53  
  3.   Esa Lehto                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                  54.16      +3.46  
  4.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            Lapuan Virkiä                           55.01      +4.31  
  5.   Antero Laakso               Punkalaitumen Kunto                     55.35      +5.05  
  6.   Ilkka Saarimäki             Angelniemen Ankkuri                     55.36      +5.06  
  7.   Teuvo Töyrylä               Vehkalahden Veikot                      57.30      +7.00  
  8.   Markku Helle                Saarijärven Pullistus                   58.25      +7.55  
  9.   Hannu Kurppa                SK Vuoksi                               58.50      +8.20  
 10.   Heikki Pelkonen             Nastolan Terä                           59.10      +8.40  
 11.   Esa Maajärvi                Lappeen Riento                          59.58      +9.28  
 12.   Tapio Halme                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.00.00      +9.30  
 13.   Arto Etu-Huitti             MS Parma                              1.00.11      +9.41  
 14.   Esko Pensas                 Laihian Luja                          1.01.54     +11.24  
 15.   Jukka Keskitalo             Lauttakylän Luja                      1.02.05     +11.35  
 16.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala          Kuortaneen Kunto                      1.03.05     +12.35  
 17.   Hannu Aasla                 Koovee                                1.03.55     +13.25  
 18.   Markku Heikka               Oulun NMKY                            1.04.17     +13.47  
 19.   Jukka Saramäki              Lynx                                  1.05.15     +14.45  
 20.   Markku Sipponen             Paimion Rasti                         1.05.27     +14.57  
 21.   Markku Piironen             Kalevan Rasti                         1.05.37     +15.07  
 22.   Seppo Kinkki                Tampereen NMKY                        1.06.41     +16.11  
 23.   Veijo Salmi                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.06.59     +16.29  
 24.   Seppo Keltamäki             Ylä-Savon Rasti                       1.08.25     +17.55  
 25.   Risto Airaksinen            Oulun NMKY                            1.08.30     +18.00  
 26.   Ari Hanttu                  Rasti-Nokia                           1.09.13     +18.43  
 27.   Henry Nyberg                OK Orient                             1.09.55     +19.25  
 28.   Mauri Rustari               Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat         1.12.44     +22.14  
 29.   Pekka Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.13.50     +23.20  
 30.   Timo Tommila                Rastikarhut                           1.14.07     +23.37  
 31.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkaniskat                           1.14.46     +24.16  
 32.   Aulis Rantala               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.15.11     +24.41  
 33.   Pekka Liukkala              Hauhon Sisu                           1.15.18     +24.48  
 34.   Matti Kotilainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.17.44     +27.14  
 35.   Jarmo Vainio                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.17.58     +27.28  
 36.   Jouko Anttila               Rasti-Kurikka                         1.19.09     +28.39  
 37.   Rauli Helkkula              Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.20.09     +29.39  
 38.   Heikki Lepistö              Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.20.30     +30.00  
 39.   Antero Näsi                 Asikkalan Raikas                      1.21.02     +30.32  
 40.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raisu Lumous                          1.22.19     +31.49  
 41.   Heikki Luukka               Hirvensalon Heitto                    1.24.32     +34.02  
 42.   Peter Sjöholm               OK Raseborg                           1.27.00     +36.30  
 43.   Simo Valtanen               Hinnerjoen Yritys                     1.27.17     +36.47  
 44.   Staffan Pettersson          Lynx                                  1.27.40     +37.10  
 45.   Kauko Vainiomäki            Suunta-Sepot                          1.29.01     +38.31  
 46.   Juha Niemistö               Vihtavuoren Pamaus                    1.29.31     +39.01  
 47.   Jorma Kaataja               Rastiketut                            1.30.41     +40.11  
 48.   Jouni Moisander             Delta                                 1.31.00     +40.30  
 49.   Risto Iivonen               Asikkalan Raikas                      1.32.10     +41.40  
 50.   Markus Jakobsson            Rastikarhut                           1.40.25     +49.55  
 51.   Martti Leppälä              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.46.58     +56.28  
 52.   Esa Saarela                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.50.33   +1.00.03  
 53.   Tore Högnäs                 IF Brahe                              1.53.57   +1.03.27  
 54.   Martti Pihlajamaa           Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.59.48   +1.09.18  
 55.   Timo Glad                   Rasti-Jyry                            2.00.26   +1.09.56  
 56.   Hemmo Ahokoivu              SK Pohjantähti                        2.15.25   +1.24.55  
       Keijo Hongisto              Loimaan Jankko                          Kesk.             
       Timo Hämynen                Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura               Kesk.             
       Harri Koski                 Tarpian Suunta                          Kesk.             
       Tapio Nieminen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     Kesk.             
       Jussi Nuoranne              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    Kesk.             
       Pekka Palttala              Turengin Sarastus                       Kesk.             
       Erkki Pulkkinen             Rasti-Lukko                             Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H60 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kari Venho                  Maarian Mahti                           47.47             
  2.   Risto Oksanen               Saarijärven Pullistus                   48.10        +23  
  3.   Risto Nuuros                Suomusjärven Sisu                       50.36      +2.49  
  4.   Kari Huttunen               Keravan Urheilijat                      51.46      +3.59  
  5.   Olli Knaapi                 Turun Metsänkävijät                     52.29      +4.42  
  6.   Pertti Päivänranta          SK Vuoksi                               52.40      +4.53  
  7.   Heikki Saarinen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    54.12      +6.25  
  8.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           Juvan Urheilijat                        55.00      +7.13  
  9.   Timo Turpeinen              Vaajakosken Terä                        56.26      +8.39  
 10.   Hannu Töyrylä               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   57.07      +9.20  
 11.   Risto Jarva                 Oriveden Ponnistus                      59.29     +11.42  
 12.   Erkki Turunen               Suunta-Sepot                          1.00.07     +12.20  
 13.   Pekka Kerkola               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.00.10     +12.23  
 14.   Seppo Kuokkanen             Pihkaniskat                           1.00.15     +12.28  
 15.   Tauno Saari                 Suunta-Sepot                          1.00.38     +12.51  
 16.   Tauno Pajala                Espoon Suunta                         1.01.08     +13.21  
 16.   Erkki Koivukangas           Kälviän Tarmo                         1.01.08     +13.21  
 18.   Eero Pasanen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.01.09     +13.22  
 19.   Reima Parkkonen             Pihkaniskat                           1.01.12     +13.25  
 20.   Seppo Ollikainen            Juvan Urheilijat                      1.01.16     +13.29  
 21.   Tarmo Mäkeläinen            MS Parma                              1.01.37     +13.50  
 22.   Seppo Kiuru                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46               1.01.48     +14.01  
 23.   Matti Virtanen              Vihtavuoren Pamaus                    1.01.59     +14.12  
 24.   Ossi Tani                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.03.09     +15.22  
 25.   Ari Myllymäki               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               1.03.26     +15.39  
 26.   Markku Vesalainen           Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.06.17     +18.30  
 27.   Tapio Leino                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.22     +18.35  
 28.   Kaj Koskinen                Valkeakosken Haka                     1.08.03     +20.16  
 29.   Eero Sompi                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.08.49     +21.02  
 30.   Åge Liljeström              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.09.24     +21.37  
 31.   Olavi Vuorio                Järvenpään Palo                       1.09.54     +22.07  
 32.   Ilmari Mäkilä               Espoon Suunta                         1.10.06     +22.19  
 33.   Kauko Keränen               Urjalan Urheilijat                    1.10.07     +22.20  
 34.   Lasse Vuorinen              Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.10.52     +23.05  
 35.   Karl-Gustav Norrgrann       Närpes OK                             1.11.02     +23.15  
 36.   Asko Määttä                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.11.27     +23.40  
 37.   Håkan Björklund             IK Falken                             1.11.52     +24.05  
 38.   Pertti Salmenoja            Hirvensalon Heitto                    1.12.00     +24.13  
 39.   Tapani Huhta                Kangasala SK                          1.12.38     +24.51  
 40.   Pentti Jokinen              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.13.01     +25.14  
 41.   Leif Kämpe                  OK Raseborg                           1.13.48     +26.01  
 42.   Tuomo Romula                Mesikämmenet                          1.14.30     +26.43  
 43.   Veikko Hytönen              Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.14.41     +26.54  
 44.   Seppo Väätäinen             Espoon Suunta                         1.14.55     +27.08  
 45.   Touko Tuomola               Rasti 88                              1.15.09     +27.22  
 46.   Reijo Pitkänen              Hollolan Urheilijat -46               1.19.06     +31.19  
 47.   Pentti Nykänen              Rasti-Jyry                            1.20.15     +32.28  
 48.   Taisto Kemppainen           Vaalan Karhu                          1.20.47     +33.00  
 49.   Pentti Vaittinen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.23.50     +36.03  
 50.   Paavo Holappa               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.24.09     +36.22  
 51.   Simo Helkkula               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                     1.24.18     +36.31  
 52.   Altti Varheensalo           Rastikarhut                           1.25.57     +38.10  
 53.   Ilkka Niemi                 Espoon Suunta                         1.29.55     +42.08  
 54.   Paavo Nikkari               Järvenpään Palo                       1.30.20     +42.33  
 55.   Erkki Kallio                Loimaan Jankko                        1.30.56     +43.09  
 56.   Eero Kattilakoski           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               1.31.24     +43.37  
 57.   Pekka Kurikka               Urjalan Urheilijat                    1.32.05     +44.18  
 58.   Kalle Kuhmonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.32.53     +45.06  
 59.   Osmo Siltanen               Rasti-Nokia                           1.34.02     +46.15  
 60.   Simo Kangasaho              Delta                                 1.35.36     +47.49  
 61.   Keijo Viljanen              Loimaan Jankko                        1.46.59     +59.12  
 62.   Matti Espo                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.50.10   +1.02.23  
 63.   Jukka Aaltonen              IF Brahe                              1.55.38   +1.07.51  
       Jaakko Hörkkö               MS Parma                                Kesk.             
       Pertti Immanen              Oriveden Ponnistus                      Kesk.             
       Harri Kuosa                 Loimaan Jankko                          Kesk.             
       Ari Ovaska                  Epilän Esa                              Kesk.             
       Pekka Puolakka              Säyneisen Salpa                         Kesk.             
       Pauli Rautanen              Järvenpään Palo                         Kesk.             
       Heikki Hillo                Valkeakosken Haka                        Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H65 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Risto Wessman               Delta                                   42.02             
  2.   Jorma Paldanius             Turun Suunnistajat                      43.56      +1.54  
  3.   Paavo Inkinen               Rasti-Jyry                              44.37      +2.35  
  4.   Jukka Savolainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  45.04      +3.02  
  5.   Reijo Liitiäinen            Akilles OK                              45.42      +3.40  
  6.   Risto Sirola                Keravan Urheilijat                      47.04      +5.02  
  7.   Pertti Valtee               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  47.18      +5.16  
  8.   Heimo Hongisto              Loimaan Jankko                          48.11      +6.09  
  9.   Olli Lehtinen               Turun Suunnistajat                      48.13      +6.11  
  9.   Pertti Havia                Maarian Mahti                           48.13      +6.11  
 11.   Reino Ansamaa               Rasti-Nokia                             49.36      +7.34  
 12.   Timo Peltola                MS Parma                                49.37      +7.35  
 13.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi                                    49.38      +7.36  
 14.   Seppo Tuominen              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   49.49      +7.47  
 15.   Tapani Kesti                Kuortaneen Kunto                        49.57      +7.55  
 16.   Tero Tiitola                Rastikarhut                             50.04      +8.02  
 17.   Tapio Reijula               Mesikämmenet                            50.30      +8.28  
 18.   Matti Kattilakoski          Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                 50.31      +8.29  
 19.   Kari Kallio                 Suomusjärven Sisu                       50.32      +8.30  
 20.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontiolU                                52.30     +10.28  
 21.   Pentti Kamila               Laihian Luja                            52.41     +10.39  
 22.   Heikki Kyyrönen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      52.42     +10.40  
 23.   Juhani Ketamo               Suunta-Sepot                            53.01     +10.59  
 24.   Pentti Mikkola              Rastikarhut                             53.57     +11.55  
 25.   Timo Rapakko                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    54.08     +12.06  
 26.   Jaakko Mäkinen              Angelniemen Ankkuri                     54.16     +12.14  
 27.   Risto Hakio                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  54.18     +12.16  
 28.   Kalevi Moisio               Turun Suunnistajat                      54.46     +12.44  
 29.   Matti Hahto                 Oriveden Ponnistus                      54.50     +12.48  
 30.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkaniskat                             54.54     +12.52  
 31.   Arvo Jonkka                 Rastikarhut                             55.07     +13.05  
 32.   Eero Leppäkorpi             Leppävaaran Sisu                        55.45     +13.43  
 33.   Tuomo Peltola               MS Parma                                56.24     +14.22  
 34.   Kauko Hakala                Hiisirasti                              56.50     +14.48  
 35.   Voitto Erkinheimo           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               56.58     +14.56  
 36.   Jorma Saarimäki             Vaasan Suunnistajat                     57.14     +15.12  
 37.   Koitto Verha                Vakka-Rasti                             57.19     +15.17  
 38.   Pentti Bäckström            Karkki-Rasti                            57.21     +15.19  
 39.   Yrjö Nikkinen               Hyvinkään Rasti                         57.25     +15.23  
 40.   Erkki Jalkanen              Valkeakosken Haka                       57.48     +15.46  
 40.   Erkki Laine                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     57.48     +15.46  
 42.   Keijo Koivula               Hyvinkään Rasti                         58.34     +16.32  
 43.   Olavi Lukkarinen            SK Pohjantähti                          58.50     +16.48  
 44.   Reijo Orrensalo             Turun Visat                             58.55     +16.53  
 45.   Olavi Junttila              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  59.03     +17.01  
 46.   Pekka Elomaa                Espoon Suunta                           59.28     +17.26  
 47.   Unto Kervinen               Järvenpään Palo                         59.44     +17.42  
 48.   Jukka Niinimäki             Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.00.18     +18.16  
 49.   Markku Virtanen             Espoon Akilles                        1.01.32     +19.30  
 50.   Risto Orpana                SOC Asikkala                          1.01.35     +19.33  
 51.   Matti Valta                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.02.08     +20.06  
 52.   Esko Taipalus               Rastiketut                            1.02.12     +20.10  
 53.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RastiPiikkiö                          1.03.32     +21.30  
 54.   Oiva Kaasalainen            Suunta-Sepot                          1.03.55     +21.53  
 55.   Matti Mäkinen               Mesikämmenet                          1.04.13     +22.11  
 56.   Sven-Olof Backman           IK Falken                             1.04.19     +22.17  
 57.   Martti Kemppi               MS Parma                              1.06.57     +24.55  
 58.   Hans Ekholm                 Akilles OK                            1.07.03     +25.01  
 59.   Erkki Latvasto              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.07.45     +25.43  
 60.   Pentti Niemi                Hauhon Sisu                           1.07.55     +25.53  
 61.   Jaakko Teppo                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.08.55     +26.53  
 62.   Severi Halkosaari           Himangan Urheilijat                   1.09.26     +27.24  
 63.   Veikko Rautarae             Hirvensalon Heitto                    1.09.47     +27.45  
 64.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Rasti-Jyry                            1.10.04     +28.02  
 65.   Kalle Mattila               Posion Pyrintö                        1.10.30     +28.28  
 66.   Juhani Soimasuo             Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat               1.10.36     +28.34  
 67.   Rauno Hedenström            Maarian Mahti                         1.11.31     +29.29  
 68.   Börje Sten                  OK Orient                             1.12.02     +30.00  
 69.   Arto Varonen                Leppävaaran Sisu                      1.13.38     +31.36  
 70.   Seppo Heino                 Rastikarhut                           1.17.24     +35.22  
 71.   Seppo Tammela               Laukaan Urheilijat                    1.17.29     +35.27  
 72.   Kalle Virtanen              Rasti-Lukko                           1.20.15     +38.13  
 73.   Juhani Valtee               Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat               1.20.32     +38.30  
 74.   Erkki Pietiläinen           Perämeren Rasti                       1.21.54     +39.52  
 75.   Pentti Helminen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.25.05     +43.03  
 76.   Paavo Rintala               Palo-88                               1.26.09     +44.07  
 77.   Frans Pått                  IF Minken                             1.37.18     +55.16  
 78.   Kari Karri                  Järvenpään Palo                       1.41.15     +59.13  
 79.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            IF Femman                             1.45.17   +1.03.15  
 80.   Kauko Loukkalahti           Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.48.05   +1.06.03  
 81.   Paavo Rönkkö                Espoon Suunta                         2.04.09   +1.22.07  
       Hannu Erkiö                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             
       Raimo Karvonen              Suomusjärven Sisu                       Kesk.             
       Kalervo Mattila             Rastikarhut                             Kesk.             
       Mikko Palomäki              Hyvinkään Rasti                         Kesk.             
       Antti Honkonen              Lahden Taimi                             Hyl.             
       Pentti Tammisaari           Hirvensalon Heitto                       Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H70 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olavi Erkkilä               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               37.52             
  2.   Mikko Houni                 Epilän Esa                              43.05      +5.13  
  3.   Ralf Rönn                   Akilles OK                              44.16      +6.24  
  4.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpään Palo                         45.04      +7.12  
  5.   Aarno Hovikorpi             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               45.12      +7.20  
  6.   Reijo Lehkonen              Maarian Mahti                           45.56      +8.04  
  7.   Heikki Tamminen             Maarian Mahti                           46.07      +8.15  
  8.   Marcus Ekström              Kauhavan Wisa                           46.32      +8.40  
  9.   Jouko Karjalainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  47.17      +9.25  
 10.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisirasti                              47.24      +9.32  
 11.   Jukka Luukko                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  47.57     +10.05  
 12.   Jaakko Reini                Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                49.12     +11.20  
 13.   Jukka Vapanen               Rastikarhut                             49.15     +11.23  
 14.   Kalevi Eilu                 Rasti-Lukko                             50.46     +12.54  
 15.   Paavo Kinnunen              Epilän Esa                              51.19     +13.27  
 16.   Matti Keskinen              Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                51.25     +13.33  
 17.   Antti Hietaharju            Ähtärin Urheilijat                      51.38     +13.46  
 18.   Matti Näkkilä               Rasti E4                                51.42     +13.50  
 19.   Pentti Kämäräinen           Hiidenkiertäjät                         51.52     +14.00  
 20.   Heikki Sulander             Kangasalan Kisa                         55.12     +17.20  
 21.   Taisto Haapamäki            Suunta-Sepot                            58.02     +20.10  
 22.   Reino Österberg             Leppävaaran Sisu                        58.35     +20.43  
 23.   Pentti Saario               Loimaan Jankko                          59.20     +21.28  
 24.   Mauri Karnaattu             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.02.26     +24.34  
 25.   Pekka Syväterä              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                1.03.41     +25.49  
 26.   Osmo Aronen                 Rastikarhut                           1.04.11     +26.19  
 27.   Pekka Nurmi                 Rasti-Lukko                           1.07.15     +29.23  
 28.   Lennart Koskinen            Espoon Suunta                         1.09.23     +31.31  
 29.   Markku Salo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.11.08     +33.16  
 30.   Kalevi Heiskanen            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.11.24     +33.32  
 31.   Jyrki Viiri                 Hirvensalon Heitto                    1.15.35     +37.43  
 32.   Karl-Erik Åberg             Espoon Suunta                         1.15.42     +37.50  
 33.   Raimo Kuisla                Epilän Esa                            1.20.22     +42.30  
 34.   Tarmo Salmi                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat            1.25.43     +47.51  
 35.   Roy Brännbacka              IF Brahe                              1.26.25     +48.33  
 36.   Aapo Hietalahti             Halsuan Toivo                         1.29.21     +51.29  
 37.   Kalevi Puttonen             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                  1.31.03     +53.11  
       Pentti Rintala              Hiisirasti                              Kesk.             
       Reijo Rytkölä               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       Kesk.             
       Heikki Väyrynen             Espoon Suunta                           Kesk.             
       Jorma Kuutti                Perttelin Peikot                         Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H75 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toivo Ryyppö                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat              44.19             
  2.   Heikki Lario                Rastivarsat                             44.38        +19  
  3.   Mikko Heikkilä              Maarian Mahti                           46.02      +1.43  
  4.   Tapio Patana                Vetelin Urheilijat                      46.48      +2.29  
  5.   Alpo Nisula                 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat                 49.38      +5.19  
  6.   Reino Pajuoja               Espoon Suunta                           49.52      +5.33  
  7.   Kalervo Laurila             Kangasala SK                            50.16      +5.57  
  8.   Risto Joonas                Maarian Mahti                           52.24      +8.05  
  9.   Paavo Moisio                Saarijärven Pullistus                   52.34      +8.15  
 10.   Mikko Koppelomäki           Epilän Esa                              54.12      +9.53  
 11.   Eero Kakkola                Joutsenon Kullervo                    1.01.14     +16.55  
 12.   Leo Mård                    OK Kristina                           1.04.10     +19.51  
 13.   Pertti Laurila              Espoon Suunta                         1.05.41     +21.22  
 14.   Keijo Ruokonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.20     +22.01  
 15.   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen      Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.09.59     +25.40  
 16.   Johannes Ijas               Keravan Urheilijat                    1.10.30     +26.11  
 17.   Kalle Leppänen              Rasti E4                              1.15.44     +31.25  
 18.   Esko Ranta                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.24.37     +40.18  
 19.   Henry Snellman              IK Falken                             1.45.38   +1.01.19  
       Ville Asikainen             XYZ                                     Kesk.             
       Pentti Heino                Rastikarhut                             Kesk.             
       Eero Helariutta             Rastikarhut                             Kesk.             
       Reino Jalava                Keravan Urheilijat                      Kesk.             
       Reino Kataja                Suunta Jurva                            Kesk.             
       Jukka Koskinen              Hiisirasti                              Kesk.             
       Olli Ylijoki                Punkalaitumen Kunto                     Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H80 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eero Liski                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    36.49             
  2.   Mauri Rantala               Kangasala SK                            39.27      +2.38  
  3.   Kalevi Räty                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   56.45     +19.56  
  4.   Matti Koivunen              Rasti-Jussit                            56.48     +19.59  
  4.   Erkki Lätti                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    56.48     +19.59  
  6.   Juhani Rajavaara            Pudasjärven Urheilijat                1.26.19     +49.30  
  7.   Johan Koivisto              Tapanilan Tarmo                       1.42.58   +1.06.09  
       Kauko Kimpimäki             XYZ                                     Kesk.             
       Matti Koskinen              Hiisirasti                              Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H85 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kalevi Saari                Suunta-Sepot                          1.53.43             
  2.   Veikko Varamäki             Rasti-Jussit                          1.56.59      +3.16  
  3.   Jouko Knaapi                Salon Viesti                          2.24.21     +30.38  
       Erkki Takalampi             Kuortaneen Kunto                         Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H20 : 8,3 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topias Tiainen              Kangasala SK                          1.01.16             
  2.   Einari Heinaro              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.01.36        +20  
  3.   Toni Saari                  Vaajakosken Terä                      1.02.25      +1.09  
  4.   Tobias Henriksson           Pargas IF                             1.03.10      +1.54  
  5.   Mikko Huhtinen              Turun Suunnistajat                    1.04.39      +3.23  
  6.   Sami Hämäläinen             MS Parma                              1.04.40      +3.24  
  7.   Janne Nieminen              Paimion Rasti                         1.05.17      +4.01  
  8.   Severi Kymäläinen           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.05.36      +4.20  
  9.   Jesse Laukkarinen           Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.05.49      +4.33  
 10.   Antti Honkimaa              Espoon Suunta                         1.06.11      +4.55  
 11.   Miika Arvola                Koovee                                1.06.24      +5.08  
 12.   Lauri Nuuttila              Rasti-Kurikka                         1.07.33      +6.17  
 13.   Peter Sundelin              IF Femman                             1.08.12      +6.56  
 13.   Topi Hasu                   OK Orient                             1.08.12      +6.56  
 15.   Otto Sund                   IF Femman                             1.09.10      +7.54  
 16.   Erik Haajanen               OK Raseborg                           1.09.42      +8.26  
 17.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        Hiisirasti                            1.10.17      +9.01  
 18.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          Kuopion Suunnistajat                  1.10.22      +9.06  
 19.   Henri Kalve                 Paimion Rasti                         1.10.43      +9.27  
 19.   Miika Suominen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.10.43      +9.27  
 21.   Otto Simosas                OK Orient                             1.11.39     +10.23  
 22.   Konsta Mehto                Rasti E4                              1.12.44     +11.28  
 23.   Fredrik Blomster            OK Orient                             1.14.20     +13.04  
 24.   Oskari Mikkola              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.14.33     +13.17  
 25.   Kimmo Mieskoski             Rasti-Lukko                           1.16.12     +14.56  
 26.   Henrikki Hakala             Kauhavan Wisa                         1.16.38     +15.22  
 27.   Joonas Salminen             Valkeakosken Haka                     1.18.38     +17.22  
 28.   Pyry Huhtanen               Koovee                                1.19.11     +17.55  
 29.   Iisak Helander              Oulaisten Huima                       1.20.11     +18.55  
 30.   Joel Sågfors                OK Botnia                             1.20.14     +18.58  
 31.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                                  1.20.58     +19.42  
 32.   Kare Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                           1.21.14     +19.58  
 33.   Ville Saikko                Lappeen Riento                        1.23.43     +22.27  
 34.   Marcus von Schoultz         OK Orient                             1.24.20     +23.04  
 35.   Roy Wickholm                OK Raseborg                           1.24.42     +23.26  
 36.   Juha Vartiainen             Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.27.05     +25.49  
 37.   Eetu Summanen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.27.17     +26.01  
 38.   Santeri Kössi               Lapuan Virkiä                         1.29.29     +28.13  
 39.   Kleo Ketonen                OK Orient                             1.32.23     +31.07  
 40.   Ville Paldan                Koovee                                1.33.28     +32.12  
 41.   Henri Kontoniemi            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.35.51     +34.35  
 42.   Simo Villanen               SK Vuoksi                             1.37.03     +35.47  
 43.   Niko Ihalainen              Navi                                  1.39.55     +38.39  
 44.   Max Mikander                OK Orient                             1.44.19     +43.03  
 45.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisirasti                            1.44.41     +43.25  
 46.   Markus Stolze               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.54.03     +52.47  
 47.   Jaakko Peni                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.54.23     +53.07  
       Antti Alppi                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                Kesk.             
       Markku Elo                  Laitilan Jyske                          Kesk.             
       Juho Matikainen             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   Kesk.             
       Matias Sankari              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        Kesk.             
       Martti Siikaluoma           Vehkalahden Veikot                      Kesk.             
       Sami Valkama                Kauhavan Wisa                           Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H18 : 7,2 km

 (Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 10, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Elias Kuukka                Tampereen Pyrintö                       50.43             
  2.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          Suunta Jyväskylä                        57.07      +6.24  
  3.   Jere Sipponen               Paimion Rasti                           57.37      +6.54  
  4.   Aapo Aaltio                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      57.55      +7.12  
  5.   Niclas Portin               IF Brahe                                58.45      +8.02  
  6.   Lauri Nenonen               SK Vuoksi                               58.53      +8.10  
  7.   Santeri Sainio              Kangasala SK                            59.19      +8.36  
  8.   Markus Räsänen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                    59.32      +8.49  
  9.   Aleksi Anttolainen          Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  59.38      +8.55  
 10.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme          Tampereen Pyrintö                       59.39      +8.56  
 11.   Ville Parkkinen             SK Pohjantähti                          59.47      +9.04  
 12.   Luukas Valtonen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  59.56      +9.13  
 13.   Eetu Savolainen             Siilin Rasti                          1.01.14     +10.31  
 14.   Kristian Kannus             Kangasala SK                          1.01.18     +10.35  
 15.   Tomi Närvä                  Delta                                 1.01.31     +10.48  
 16.   Niko Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                      1.01.35     +10.52  
 17.   Heikki Virekunnas           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.01.39     +10.56  
 18.   Eeli Viholainen             Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.01.56     +11.13  
 19.   Ari Meriläinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.02.34     +11.51  
 20.   Tommi Oksanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.02.52     +12.09  
 21.   Antti Rantala               Kangasala SK                          1.03.38     +12.55  
 22.   Anssi Vesanto               Espoon Suunta                         1.04.06     +13.23  
 23.   Konsta Vanhanen             SK Pohjantähti                        1.04.25     +13.42  
 24.   Tatu Leirimaa               Rastivarsat                           1.04.47     +14.04  
 25.   Miika Kirmula               Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.05.18     +14.35  
 26.   Tuomas Kotro                SK Vuoksi                             1.05.56     +15.13  
 27.   Ville Holmberg              Ulvilan Ura                           1.07.08     +16.25  
 28.   Lauri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.07.13     +16.30  
 29.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77                                  1.07.17     +16.34  
 30.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         Rastikarhut                           1.07.49     +17.06  
 31.   Lassi Aaltonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.07.59     +17.16  
 32.   Tonis Laugesaar             Delta                                 1.08.37     +17.54  
 33.   Atte Mäkelä                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.08.52     +18.09  
 34.   Teemu Ternola               Kangasala SK                          1.09.16     +18.33  
 35.   Niko Nissinen               SK Pohjantähti                        1.09.47     +19.04  
 36.   Joonas Niinimäki            Lynx                                  1.10.27     +19.44  
 37.   Tuomo Stenberg              MS Parma                              1.10.47     +20.04  
 38.   Pauli Viberg                Turun Suunnistajat                    1.11.59     +21.16  
 39.   Christian Kronberg          IF Femman                             1.13.03     +22.20  
 40.   Vili Virkki                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.13.11     +22.28  
 41.   Karo Saarinen               Kangasala SK                          1.15.54     +25.11  
 42.   Christoffer Vilen           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.16.12     +25.29  
 43.   Aleksi Tuovinen             Kuopion Suunnistajat                  1.16.43     +26.00  
 44.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                                 1.16.46     +26.03  
 45.   Antti Virtanen              Pihkaniskat                           1.17.30     +26.47  
 46.   Samuli Mäkipää              Ulvilan Ura                           1.21.31     +30.48  
 47.   Teemu Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.21.49     +31.06  
 48.   Toni Vuorinen               Espoon Suunta                         1.22.08     +31.25  
 49.   Mikhail Anuchkin            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.24.15     +33.32  
 50.   Heikki Haapakoski           Rastikarhut                           1.25.46     +35.03  
 51.   Teemu Kulmala               Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.26.06     +35.23  
 52.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.26.58     +36.15  
 53.   Juho Saari                  Pohjankyrön Rasti                     1.27.01     +36.18  
 54.   Vili Valjakka               Navi                                  1.28.36     +37.53  
 55.   Topias Peltonen             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                  1.28.46     +38.03  
 56.   Pekka Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.29.05     +38.22  
 57.   Atte Lahtinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.30.12     +39.29  
 58.   Janne Holmijoki             Paimion Rasti                         1.31.10     +40.27  
 59.   Ville Pasanen               OK77                                  1.33.05     +42.22  
 60.   Eero Markkila               Rasti-Kurikka                         1.36.45     +46.02  
 61.   Juho Pirttiniemi            Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.37.59     +47.16  
 62.   Mikko Salervo               OK77                                  1.39.02     +48.19  
 63.   Vili Väänänen               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.43.58     +53.15  
 64.   Jaakko Jutila               Tampereen Pyrintö                     2.34.47   +1.44.04  
       Henri Annila                Koovee                                  Kesk.             
       Anders Blomster             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       Kesk.             
       Simo Hasu                   OK Orient                               Kesk.             
       Olli Huhtinen               Turun Suunnistajat                      Kesk.             
       Lauri Hyttinen              Rasti E4                                Kesk.             
       Väinö Lintula               Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Tuukka Senttula             Suunta Jyväskylä                        Kesk.             
       Lauri Similä                SK Vuoksi                               Kesk.             
       Jussi Uitto                 Rasti-Kurikka                           Kesk.             
       Sami Välimaa                Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                                     Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H16 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Silvennoinen        Kalevan Rasti                           40.52             
  2.   Arto Talvinen               MS Parma                                42.00      +1.08  
  3.   Joonas Ahola                Navi                                    42.14      +1.22  
  4.   Arttu Syrjäläinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  42.30      +1.38  
  5.   Eero Saleva                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   42.51      +1.59  
  6.   Edvard Sundman              Delta                                   43.41      +2.49  
  7.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                                   44.52      +4.00  
  8.   Anton Kuukka                Tampereen Pyrintö                       47.02      +6.10  
  9.   Jesse Ihalainen             Navi                                    47.15      +6.23  
 10.   Markus Arvola               Koovee                                  47.42      +6.50  
 11.   Topi Raitanen               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   47.47      +6.55  
 12.   Aleksi Karppinen            Laitasaaren Veto                        48.01      +7.09  
 13.   Ville Lampinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  48.09      +7.17  
 14.   Anssi Huostila              Lammin Säkiä                            48.42      +7.50  
 15.   Antti Saikko                Lappeen Riento                          49.58      +9.06  
 16.   Justus Laitinen             Koovee                                  50.54     +10.02  
 17.   Lauri Roininen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  50.59     +10.07  
 18.   Samuli Schroderus           SK Pohjantähti                          51.46     +10.54  
 19.   Topias Ahola                Navi                                    51.52     +11.00  
 20.   Antti-Ville Salomaa         Navi                                    52.31     +11.39  
 21.   Antti Sainio                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   52.49     +11.57  
 22.   Aki Saari                   Pohjankyrön Rasti                       53.19     +12.27  
 23.   Aleksi Niemi                Tampereen Pyrintö                       53.45     +12.53  
 24.   Arttu Nummela               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    53.53     +13.01  
 25.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               55.26     +14.34  
 26.   Eero Tuomaala               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   55.45     +14.53  
 27.   Eetu Holmberg               Ulvilan Ura                             55.48     +14.56  
 28.   Valtteri Rantala            Rastivarsat                             57.00     +16.08  
 29.   Akseli Leino                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      58.03     +17.11  
 30.   Veli Kangas                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  58.09     +17.17  
 31.   Ville Heikkilä              Kangasala SK                            58.48     +17.56  
 32.   Jonas Jern                  IF Femman                               59.44     +18.52  
 33.   Jussi Harju                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       59.53     +19.01  
 34.   Joona Lindroth              Asikkalan Raikas                      1.00.00     +19.08  
 35.   Henri Similä                SK Vuoksi                             1.00.13     +19.21  
 36.   Hermanni Willman            Rastikarhut                           1.00.18     +19.26  
 37.   Viljam Grahn                Närpes OK                             1.01.23     +20.31  
 38.   Atte Jurvakainen            Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.01.33     +20.41  
 39.   Lari Takanen                Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.02.28     +21.36  
 40.   Osku Lyytikäinen            SK Vuoksi                             1.05.15     +24.23  
 41.   Ville Sundelin              Ulvilan Ura                           1.07.10     +26.18  
 42.   Niklas Salo                 OK Orient                             1.09.38     +28.46  
 43.   Jarkko Koivumäki            Rastikarhut                           1.12.21     +31.29  
 44.   Joachim Harald              IK Falken                             1.14.32     +33.40  
 45.   Aleksi Mäenpää              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.18.03     +37.11  
 46.   Jussi Kauppinen             Asikkalan Raikas                      1.20.32     +39.40  
 47.   Caj Snickars                Solf IK                               1.21.17     +40.25  
 48.   Matti Linna                 Oulaisten Huima                       1.22.16     +41.24  
 49.   Santeri Schroderus          SK Pohjantähti                        1.23.37     +42.45  
 50.   Christoffer Melin           IK Falken                             1.26.30     +45.38  
 51.   Sakari Ålgars               Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.30.49     +49.57  
 52.   Atso Salopelto              SK Vuoksi                             1.31.27     +50.35  
 53.   Tuomo Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.31.59     +51.07  
 54.   Aapo Lönnroth               Suomusjärven Sisu                     1.33.45     +52.53  
 55.   Arne Sågfors                OK Botnia                             1.42.00   +1.01.08  
 56.   Aapo Häkkinen               Saarijärven Pullistus                 1.55.04   +1.14.12  
       Lasse-Pekka Lahti           Kangasala SK                            Kesk.             
       Tuomas Sainio               Kangasala SK                            Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D21 : 7,4 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inga Dambe                  Paimion Rasti                         1.01.42             
  2.   Marttiina Joensuu           SK Pohjantähti                        1.03.32      +1.50  
  3.   Laura Lammila               MS Parma                              1.06.16      +4.34  
  4.   Heini Wennman               SK Pohjantähti                        1.08.12      +6.30  
  5.   Mari Väänänen               Kalevan Rasti                         1.09.03      +7.21  
  6.   Maria Laine                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.10.12      +8.30  
  7.   Taru Ikäheimonen            Lynx                                  1.10.36      +8.54  
  8.   Päivi Autio                 Hiisirasti                            1.10.46      +9.04  
  9.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx                                  1.11.16      +9.34  
 10.   Sari Nurmela                Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.11.35      +9.53  
 10.   Katja Mjösund               MS Parma                              1.11.35      +9.53  
 12.   Maija Sianoja               MS Parma                              1.12.03     +10.21  
 13.   Heini Saarimäki             Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.12.37     +10.55  
 14.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                                 1.13.12     +11.30  
 15.   Elisa Kemppainen            Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.13.21     +11.39  
 15.   Marika Airila               Kalevan Rasti                         1.13.21     +11.39  
 17.   Ulrika Uotila               Koovee                                1.13.39     +11.57  
 18.   Laura Leijola               Delta                                 1.13.43     +12.01  
 19.   Yvonne Gunell               Pargas IF                             1.13.55     +12.13  
 20.   Susanna Tervo               MS Parma                              1.14.54     +13.12  
 21.   Laura Palm                  Kangasala SK                          1.15.23     +13.41  
 22.   Mia Taini                   Koovee                                1.16.24     +14.42  
 23.   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen       Asikkalan Raikas                      1.17.02     +15.20  
 24.   Sanna Andelin               Lahden Taimi                          1.17.44     +16.02  
 25.   Laura Hokka                 SK Pohjantähti                        1.18.11     +16.29  
 26.   Tiina Väre                  Someron Esa                           1.18.24     +16.42  
 27.   Johanna Pensas              Lapuan Virkiä                         1.18.39     +16.57  
 28.   Riikka Timperi              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.19.50     +18.08  
 29.   Piibe Tammemäe              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.21.01     +19.19  
 30.   Monika Gajda                Kangasala SK                          1.24.14     +22.32  
 31.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                                  1.24.52     +23.10  
 32.   Henna Höglund               Kalevan Rasti                         1.26.51     +25.09  
 33.   Niina Laakso                Delta                                 1.27.16     +25.34  
 34.   Hanna Ruhanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.29.47     +28.05  
 35.   Sabrina Meriheinä           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.29.53     +28.11  
 36.   Saara Nikkari               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.30.41     +28.59  
 37.   Anna-Sofia Marila           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.33.27     +31.45  
 38.   Sari Vääränen               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.35.23     +33.41  
 39.   Anni Honkimaa               Espoon Suunta                         1.36.08     +34.26  
 40.   Erika Uotila                Koovee                                1.36.13     +34.31  
 41.   Mari Seppänen               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.36.52     +35.10  
 42.   Pinja Mäkinen               Koovee                                1.37.02     +35.20  
 43.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                                 1.39.31     +37.49  
 44.   Kira Ylitalo                Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                  1.40.35     +38.53  
 45.   Kaija Rantoja               Rastiketut                            1.43.12     +41.30  
 46.   Laura Pajunen               Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.43.26     +41.44  
 47.   Jenni Pulkkinen             Rasti-Lukko                           1.43.54     +42.12  
 48.   Tuula Sinkkonen             Rasti 88                              1.46.06     +44.24  
 49.   Sanni Lepola                OK Orient                             1.49.59     +48.17  
 50.   Veera Mäkitalo              Kauhajoen Karhu                       2.09.11   +1.07.29  
 51.   Miia Hovi                   Rasti-Jyry                            2.09.32   +1.07.50  
       Henna Reponen               Paimion Rasti                           Kesk.             
       Eva-Lina Sandell            IK Kronan                               Kesk.             
       Suvi-Maria Seppänen         Rastikarhut                             Kesk.             
       Marika Teini                Rasti-Lukko                             Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D35 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maaret Rantanen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     52.05             
  2.   Raisa Sell                  OK77                                    55.00      +2.55  
  3.   Sanna Nymalm                Pargas IF                               56.03      +3.58  
  4.   Riikka Kivelä               Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.03.01     +10.56  
  5.   Maria Salmi                 Lappeen Riento                        1.06.30     +14.25  
  6.   Ingela Mattsson             Pargas IF                             1.07.51     +15.46  
  7.   Minna Ryyppö                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.08.00     +15.55  
  8.   Piritta Wartiainen          Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.09.16     +17.11  
  9.   Outi Örn                    Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                  1.11.17     +19.12  
 10.   Tiina Rautakorpi            Espoon Akilles                        1.15.11     +23.06  
 11.   Pirjo Viianen               Laihian Luja                          1.25.53     +33.48  
 12.   Signe Dambe                 Paimion Rasti                         1.32.58     +40.53  
 13.   Tanja Nyholm                Karkki-Rasti                          2.00.05   +1.08.00  
       Kirsi Koivuniemi            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  Kesk.             
       Marja Laukkanen             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   Kesk.             
       Anne Polso                  Vetelin Urheilijat                      Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D40 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        Kangasala SK                            50.40             
  2.   Sirra Toivonen              Kangasala SK                            52.52      +2.12  
  3.   Anu Roininen                Järvenpään Palo                         55.49      +5.09  
  4.   Teresa Kollanen             Rasti-Kurikka                           58.33      +7.53  
  5.   Tiina Kerkola               Suomusjärven Sisu                       59.03      +8.23  
  6.   Tiina Jussila               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.00.56     +10.16  
  7.   Mari Rintanen               Kangasala SK                          1.02.41     +12.01  
  8.   Marika Yli-Kauppila         Punkalaitumen Kunto                   1.06.55     +16.15  
  9.   Tessa Pulli                 Rastivarsat                           1.08.43     +18.03  
 10.   Marja Kukonlehto            Kangasala SK                          1.09.08     +18.28  
 11.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.10.21     +19.41  
 12.   Ulla Silventoinen           SK Pohjantähti                        1.10.25     +19.45  
 13.   Tatjana Eskolin             Pargas IF                             1.12.52     +22.12  
 14.   Carola Ray                  OK77                                  1.13.54     +23.14  
 15.   Karin Rantamäki             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.13.58     +23.18  
 16.   Marja Joutsen               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.15.04     +24.24  
 17.   Virpi Snickars              Solf IK                               1.41.41     +51.01  
       Marjo Koistinen             Espoon Suunta                           Kesk.             
       Sari Koskinen               Hiisirasti                              Kesk.             
       Maarika Taipalus            Rasti-Kurikka                           Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D45 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Annika Viilo                Tampereen Pyrintö                       42.30             
  2.   Leena Myllys                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  47.50      +5.20  
  3.   Tiina Äijälä                Kangasala SK                            49.25      +6.55  
  4.   Auli Hovikorpi              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               50.56      +8.26  
  5.   Riitta Ternola              Kangasala SK                            54.27     +11.57  
  6.   Päivi Orava                 Rastivarsat                             55.25     +12.55  
  7.   Mirja Matilainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  56.00     +13.30  
  8.   Pauliina Lankinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  56.07     +13.37  
  9.   Eija Sipponen               Paimion Rasti                           56.34     +14.04  
 10.   Sisko Turunen               Navi                                    57.33     +15.03  
 11.   Outi Ala-Kasari             Rasti-Kurikka                           57.35     +15.05  
 12.   von Annika Schoultz         OK77                                    58.27     +15.57  
 13.   Arja Lotvonen               Laitasaaren Veto                        58.34     +16.04  
 14.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant   Lynx                                    58.35     +16.05  
 15.   Leena Kurri                 Navi                                    59.27     +16.57  
 16.   Anne Nurmi                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.00.11     +17.41  
 17.   Riikka Otsamo               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.03.32     +21.02  
 18.   Liisa Kontturi              Rastikarhut                           1.08.03     +25.33  
 19.   Satu Marila                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.11.30     +29.00  
 20.   Päivi Lassila               RasTiimi                              1.12.04     +29.34  
 21.   Heljä Peltonen              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.12.39     +30.09  
 22.   Anu Reiman                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.14.32     +32.02  
 23.   Jaana Elonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.15.31     +33.01  
 24.   Riikka Tuuppa               Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat              1.16.19     +33.49  
 25.   Tarja Jokikokko             Oulun Tarmo                           1.18.36     +36.06  
 26.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala      Hiisirasti                            1.19.28     +36.58  
 27.   Lea Pirttilä                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.22.03     +39.33  
 28.   Meri Huhtanen               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.25.06     +42.36  
 29.   Paulina Hoffman             OK77                                  1.25.57     +43.27  
 30.   Tuija Katajamäki            Kauhavan Wisa                         1.27.45     +45.15  
 31.   Anja Mäkelä                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat                1.31.12     +48.42  
 32.   Eija Sulavuori              Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.41.52     +59.22  
       Heli Teini                  Rasti-Lukko                             Kesk.             
       Marjut Varpula              Espoon Suunta                           Kesk.             
       Soili Kuittinen             Tampereen Pyrintö                        Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D50 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Aalto                 Rasti-Nokia                             42.44             
  2.   Elina Kukkasjärvi           Rajamäen Rykmentti                      47.08      +4.24  
  3.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           Hiisirasti                              49.17      +6.33  
  4.   Sirkka Sarkki               Keravan Urheilijat                      50.40      +7.56  
  5.   Rita Linko                  Espoon Suunta                           51.11      +8.27  
  6.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hankasalmen Hanka                       51.25      +8.41  
  7.   Raija Laukkanen             Tampereen Pyrintö                       52.21      +9.37  
  8.   Tea Eisanen                 Maarian Mahti                           53.11     +10.27  
  9.   Liisa Juga                  Keravan Urheilijat                      54.02     +11.18  
 10.   Arja Vestola                Nastolan Terä                           54.27     +11.43  
 11.   Ann Lindholm                OK77                                    54.58     +12.14  
 12.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkaniskat                             58.43     +15.59  
 13.   Sari Jetsonen               Kuopion Suunnistajat                    59.19     +16.35  
 14.   Päivi Raatikainen           Lohimaan Rasti                        1.01.22     +18.38  
 15.   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä      Rasti-Kurikka                         1.01.42     +18.58  
 16.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                                  1.03.46     +21.02  
 17.   Merja Toivonen              Epilän Esa                            1.05.07     +22.23  
 18.   Maj-Lis Rantala             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot               1.07.57     +25.13  
 19.   Tarja Kankaanpää            Kauhavan Wisa                         1.13.13     +30.29  
 20.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo      Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.16.37     +33.53  
 21.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     Pargas IF                             1.21.05     +38.21  
 22.   Marita Kokkila              Espoon Suunta                         1.25.11     +42.27  
 23.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisirasti                            1.28.44     +46.00  
 24.   Marja Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                    1.37.52     +55.08  
       Maire Meriheinä             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       Kesk.             
       Outi Montonen               Lammin Säkiä                            Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D55 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Margit Suomela              Rasti-Lukko                             38.23             
  2.   Arja Nurminen               Valkeakosken Haka                       39.29      +1.06  
  3.   Pirkko Kalliola             Turun Suunnistajat                      41.41      +3.18  
  4.   Päivi Puolakka              Säyneisen Salpa                         41.50      +3.27  
  5.   Aulikki Korpio              Valkeakosken Haka                       45.23      +7.00  
  6.   Maarit Juura                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                45.37      +7.14  
  6.   Erja Raiko                  Hyvinkään Rasti                         45.37      +7.14  
  8.   Gunilla Björklund           IK Falken                               45.59      +7.36  
  9.   Marita Saari                Suunta-Sepot                            46.51      +8.28  
 10.   Bodil Fred                  IF Femman                               47.06      +8.43  
 11.   Raili Liimatainen           Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  49.16     +10.53  
 12.   Helena Kattelus             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   50.26     +12.03  
 13.   Susanna Lönnberg            Pargas IF                               51.51     +13.28  
 14.   Eija Suna                   MS Parma                                51.57     +13.34  
 15.   Mirja Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka                       53.45     +15.22  
 16.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raisu Lumous                            53.50     +15.27  
 17.   Arja Pajunen                Oriveden Ponnistus                      54.16     +15.53  
 18.   Airi Toivonen               MS Parma                                54.21     +15.58  
 19.   Kirsti Laukkanen            Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                      55.54     +17.31  
 20.   Paula Lepistö               Kangasala SK                            57.40     +19.17  
 21.   Sirpa Kangasaho             Delta                                 1.01.43     +23.20  
 22.   Päivi Kekki                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.03.07     +24.44  
 23.   Anneli Ojapalo              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.05.19     +26.56  
 24.   Pirjo Lähteenmäki           Paimion Rasti                         1.14.01     +35.38  
 25.   Irma Ahonkivi               Rastikarhut                           1.46.04   +1.07.41  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D60 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Seppälä                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  41.40             
  2.   Maija Verha                 Vakka-Rasti                             43.34      +1.54  
  3.   Ritva Erkinheimo            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               45.26      +3.46  
  4.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     Rasti-Jussit                            45.40      +4.00  
  5.   Sirkka Ketola               Saarijärven Pullistus                   48.38      +6.58  
  6.   Marja Suomalainen           LUS                                     49.24      +7.44  
  7.   Vappu Hyvärinen             Saarijärven Pullistus                   49.59      +8.19  
  8.   Sirpa Tarkiainen            Suunta-Sepot                            53.52     +12.12  
  9.   Liisa Sundberg              Lynx                                    57.36     +15.56  
 10.   Liisa Veijalainen           MS Parma                                58.48     +17.08  
 11.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           Närpes OK                               59.51     +18.11  
 12.   Tuula Havia                 Maarian Mahti                         1.00.50     +19.10  
 13.   Saga Pått                   IF Minken                             1.03.09     +21.29  
 14.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                                  1.03.44     +22.04  
 15.   Maaria Ritasalo             Vakka-Rasti                           1.04.52     +23.12  
 16.   Eija Tikka                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat            1.05.25     +23.45  
 17.   Tarja Andelin               Lahden Taimi                          1.06.01     +24.21  
 18.   Marja Juvonen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat            1.08.51     +27.11  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D65 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raija Nurmi                 Rasti-Lukko                             38.40             
  2.   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa          Salon Viesti                            42.51      +4.11  
  3.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti 88                                46.04      +7.24  
  4.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu                                    46.16      +7.36  
  5.   Seija Piiparinen            Rastikarhut                             47.02      +8.22  
  6.   Salme Åsten                 OK Raseborg                             47.20      +8.40  
  7.   Eeva Tanska                 Rastihaukat                             48.46     +10.06  
  8.   Riitta Mattila              Rastikarhut                             49.23     +10.43  
  9.   Eva Reeni                   Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  50.22     +11.42  
 10.   Anja Wilen                  Koovee                                  51.04     +12.24  
 11.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        Epilän Esa                              55.36     +16.56  
 12.   Kirsti Kuutti               Perttelin Peikot                        57.55     +19.15  
 13.   Juulia Salmela              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  58.17     +19.37  
 14.   Tuula Kemppi                MS Parma                                58.46     +20.06  
 15.   Anni Helppolainen           Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat                59.02     +20.22  
 16.   Helena Mannervesi           Paimion Rasti                         1.00.26     +21.46  
 17.   Ritva Mikkonen              Espoon Suunta                         1.00.27     +21.47  
 18.   Hillevi Syväterä            Riihimäen Suunnistajat                1.00.36     +21.56  
 19.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti 88                              1.00.42     +22.02  
 20.   Seija Hurskainen            Valkeakosken Haka                     1.01.01     +22.21  
 21.   Leena Paatero               Espoon Suunta                         1.02.24     +23.44  
 22.   Tuula Kaasalainen           Suunta-Sepot                          1.12.06     +33.26  
 23.   Tuula Ohramaa               Rasti-Jyry                            1.12.33     +33.53  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D70 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuula Elmiö                 Turun Suunnistajat                      35.50             
  2.   Eila Pekkarinen             Keravan Urheilijat                      36.04        +14  
  3.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        Epilän Esa                              39.44      +3.54  
  4.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          Epilän Esa                              43.07      +7.17  
  5.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 54.04     +18.14  
  6.   Tuija Kallio                Rauman Työväen Urheilijat               58.52     +23.02  
       Mirja Lehtikangas           Rastikarhut                             Kesk.             
       Anu Tähtinen                Päijät-Rasti                             Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D75 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Lahti                 Leppävaaran Sisu                        53.11             
  2.   Vappu Saalasti              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat              53.40        +29  
  3.   Kaarina Holopainen          Keravan Urheilijat                    1.03.16     +10.05  
  4.   Aune Jalava                 Keravan Urheilijat                    1.05.42     +12.31  
  5.   Raili Vienola               Vakka-Rasti                           1.07.53     +14.42  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D80 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Koivunen              Suunta Jyväskylä                        55.21             
  2.   Sole Nieminen               Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.05.09      +9.48  
  3.   Hanna Nuoranne              Keuruun Kisailijat                    1.14.29     +19.08  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D20 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mira Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                             48.12             
  2.   Sonja Kyrölä                Tampereen Pyrintö                       55.18      +7.06  
  3.   Emma Silvennoinen           Paimion Rasti                           56.33      +8.21  
  4.   Tuulia Viberg               MS Parma                                57.33      +9.21  
  5.   Anna Närhi                  Delta                                   59.21     +11.09  
  6.   Frida Lönnberg              Pargas IF                             1.01.03     +12.51  
  7.   Julia Björkstrand           IF Femman                             1.01.16     +13.04  
  8.   Lotta Karhola               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.02.03     +13.51  
  9.   Milla Saarimäki             Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.03.21     +15.09  
 10.   Saana-Maria Rahko           SK Pohjantähti                        1.04.49     +16.37  
 11.   Sari Anttonen               Keuruun Kisailijat                    1.06.58     +18.46  
 12.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        Kalevan Rasti                         1.07.54     +19.42  
 13.   Charlotta Linnaila          OK Orient                             1.09.10     +20.58  
 14.   Pinja Kurppa                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.09.15     +21.03  
 15.   Kaisa Mäkitalo              Kauhajoen Karhu                       1.09.47     +21.35  
 16.   Susanna Laakkonen           MS Parma                              1.09.55     +21.43  
 17.   Tiia Miettinen              MS Parma                              1.10.31     +22.19  
 18.   Niina Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                          1.11.00     +22.48  
 19.   Anna Laitinen               Rasti-Lukko                           1.11.01     +22.49  
 20.   Suvi Ylikylä                Rastikarhut                           1.12.41     +24.29  
 21.   Outi Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.12.56     +24.44  
 22.   Ina Westerlund              OK77                                  1.14.30     +26.18  
 23.   Iiris Saarenpää             Kangasala SK                          1.14.38     +26.26  
 24.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                                 1.14.53     +26.41  
 25.   Eveliina Hirvonen           Paimion Rasti                         1.15.30     +27.18  
 26.   Eveliina Hasu               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.16.20     +28.08  
 27.   Rafaela Ilmoni              OK77                                  1.16.49     +28.37  
 28.   Tytti Kirvesmies            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.16.53     +28.41  
 29.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           IK Kronan                             1.17.41     +29.29  
 30.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.22.12     +34.00  
 31.   Carita Espo                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.22.17     +34.05  
 32.   Säde Suutari                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.28.01     +39.49  
 33.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot             1.33.30     +45.18  
       Miina Kanko                 Koovee                                  Kesk.             
       Saanamari Manneri           Keravan Urheilijat                      Kesk.             
       Reeta Rantanen              MS Parma                                Kesk.             
       Pauline Vadurel             Tampereen Pyrintö                        Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D18 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                                    46.16             
  2.   Essi Hietaoja               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  47.49      +1.33  
  3.   Sanni Kivelä                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     49.39      +3.23  
  4.   Jannina Gustafsson          Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   49.59      +3.43  
  5.   Elisa Mäkinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    50.00      +3.44  
  6.   Oona Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                     51.32      +5.16  
  7.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx                                    51.39      +5.23  
  8.   Iida Savolainen             Kangasala SK                            51.51      +5.35  
  9.   Johanna von Frenckell       OK Raseborg                             52.39      +6.23  
 10.   Victoria Höstman            Malax IF                                53.11      +6.55  
 11.   Henna Skog                  Koovee                                  53.21      +7.05  
 12.   Emmi Mähönen                Tampereen Pyrintö                       53.57      +7.41  
 13.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                                    57.14     +10.58  
 14.   Emilia Mänttäri             Kuopion Suunnistajat                    57.57     +11.41  
 15.   Marika Suominen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      58.00     +11.44  
 16.   Emmi Haavisto               Turun Suunnistajat                      58.04     +11.48  
 17.   Tuija Kuusela               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                59.10     +12.54  
 18.   Henna Saarinen              Koovee                                1.00.00     +13.44  
 19.   Mia Lindroth                Asikkalan Raikas                      1.00.34     +14.18  
 20.   Emma Laakkio                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.01.03     +14.47  
 21.   Emilia Teini                Rasti-Lukko                           1.02.05     +15.49  
 22.   Anna Kerkkonen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.02.25     +16.09  
 23.   Emilia Hyvärinen            Rastivarsat                           1.03.55     +17.39  
 24.   Laura Jakobsson             Rastikarhut                           1.04.41     +18.25  
 25.   Emilia Sågfors              OK Botnia                             1.05.05     +18.49  
 26.   Jenna Laukkarinen           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                 1.05.48     +19.32  
 27.   Silja Annila                Rasti-Lukko                           1.06.24     +20.08  
 28.   Elina Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.59     +20.43  
 29.   Ruska Saarela               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.09.00     +22.44  
 30.   Siiri Lepola                Rastivarsat                           1.12.56     +26.40  
 31.   Salla Vahvelainen           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.16.15     +29.59  
 32.   Ella Nurmi                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.17.08     +30.52  
 33.   Susanna Forsell             OK Raseborg                           1.18.17     +32.01  
 34.   Elin Nylund                 IF Femman                             1.19.27     +33.11  
 35.   Emma Simosas                OK Orient                             1.20.19     +34.03  
 36.   Elin Sund                   IF Femman                             1.21.01     +34.45  
 37.   Essi Sundström              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.21.11     +34.55  
 38.   Anna Alppi                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.21.15     +34.59  
 39.   Salla Koskinen              Turun Suunnistajat                    1.21.25     +35.09  
 40.   Vera Österman               Turun Suunnistajat                    1.23.43     +37.27  
 41.   Anniina Kössi               Lapuan Virkiä                         1.23.45     +37.29  
 42.   Katja Heinjoki              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.24.56     +38.40  
 43.   Mona Lindroth               Asikkalan Raikas                      1.27.14     +40.58  
       Essi Jalanto                Kangasala SK                            Kesk.             
       Sanni Kymäläinen            Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Minna Närhi                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     Kesk.             
       Anniina Suhonen             Kuopion Suunnistajat                    Kesk.             
       Maaret Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D16 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annabella Tolonen           Rajamäen Rykmentti                      42.10             
  2.   Suvi Heittola               Rasti-Kurikka                           43.47      +1.37  
  3.   Johanna Viilo               Tampereen Pyrintö                       44.53      +2.43  
  4.   Tanja Moser                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       44.56      +2.46  
  5.   Niina Reponen               Paimion Rasti                           44.57      +2.47  
  6.   Venla Heikkilä              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    45.53      +3.43  
  7.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkaniskat                             46.31      +4.21  
  8.   Netta Rajamäki              Kangasala SK                            46.32      +4.22  
  9.   Lotta Kirvesmies            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  46.42      +4.32  
 10.   Emmi Jokela                 Suunta-Sepot                            47.38      +5.28  
 11.   Anna Haataja                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 47.58      +5.48  
 12.   Emilia Rantanen             MS Parma                                48.36      +6.26  
 13.   Essi Hakala                 MS Parma                                49.51      +7.41  
 14.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä         SK Pohjantähti                          49.58      +7.48  
 15.   Pia Isolähteenmäki          Rastikarhut                             50.02      +7.52  
 16.   Noora Hyyrynen              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   50.04      +7.54  
 17.   Lotta Sandroos              Rastikarhut                             50.33      +8.23  
 18.   Essi Rautasalo              Kalevan Rasti                           50.37      +8.27  
 19.   Jutta Jussila               Tampereen Pyrintö                       51.12      +9.02  
 20.   Eliisa Alatalo              Tampereen Pyrintö                       51.59      +9.49  
 21.   Helena Hakala               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               52.15     +10.05  
 22.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen        Tampereen Pyrintö                       52.45     +10.35  
 23.   Tiina Anttila               Suomusjärven Sisu                       53.11     +11.01  
 24.   Jenny Ray                   OK77                                    53.38     +11.28  
 25.   Anni Reiman                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     53.53     +11.43  
 26.   Petra Aho                   Navi                                    54.26     +12.16  
 27.   Tiina Haapakoski            Rastikarhut                             56.01     +13.51  
 28.   Helena Matilainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  56.19     +14.09  
 29.   von Katja Schoultz          OK77                                    56.34     +14.24  
 30.   Veera Koski-Säntti          Rasti-Kurikka                           59.25     +17.15  
 31.   Sanni Marttinen             Navi                                  1.00.40     +18.30  
 32.   Hanne Manderbacka           Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.01.07     +18.57  
 33.   Maria Kontoniemi            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.01.12     +19.02  
 34.   Agneta Boxström             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.03.04     +20.54  
 35.   Tiia Pulkkinen              Navi                                  1.03.09     +20.59  
 36.   Heini Tarvainen             Navi                                  1.04.27     +22.17  
 37.   von Teodora Frenckell       IFKLidingö                            1.04.35     +22.25  
 38.   Salla Saarijärvi            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.05.07     +22.57  
 39.   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi         Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.05.46     +23.36  
 40.   Outi Hasu                   OK Orient                             1.06.26     +24.16  
 41.   Caroline Sandelin           Närpes OK                             1.08.50     +26.40  
 42.   Viivi Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.12.50     +30.40  
 43.   Elli-Noora Kamppuri         Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.12.58     +30.48  
 44.   Ruut Kanko                  Koovee                                1.15.07     +32.57  
 45.   Taru Ylikoski               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot             1.18.14     +36.04  
 46.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx                                  1.36.11     +54.01  
       Vilma Juvakka               Lappeen Riento                          Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H21B1 : 8,9 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Sorvisto               Vaajakosken Terä                      1.04.43             
  2.   Jaakko Laine                Delta                                 1.07.17      +2.34  
  3.   Panu Teittinen              Kangasala SK                          1.09.09      +4.26  
  4.   Olli Suonpää                MS Parma                              1.10.19      +5.36  
  5.   Petri Noponen               Delta                                 1.10.28      +5.45  
  6.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö          Rasti-Kurikka                         1.14.23      +9.40  
  7.   Timo Mikkola                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.14.37      +9.54  
  8.   Juha Luoma                  Lapuan Virkiä                         1.15.30     +10.47  
  9.   Jarkko Liuha                Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.16.20     +11.37  
 10.   Toni Hartvik                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.16.54     +12.11  
 11.   Petri Annila                Koovee                                1.17.32     +12.49  
 12.   Kristo Heinmann             Kangasala SK                          1.17.38     +12.55  
 13.   Jukka Tani                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.19.26     +14.43  
 14.   Markus Vainiomäki           Suunta-Sepot                          1.19.29     +14.46  
 15.   Santtu Sainio               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.20.09     +15.26  
 16.   Kalle Manninen              Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.20.21     +15.38  
 17.   Jani Tamminen               Turun Suunnistajat                    1.21.24     +16.41  
 18.   Lauri Pohjola               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.21.25     +16.42  
 19.   Tapio Keskitalo             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.22.29     +17.46  
 20.   Turo Väätäinen              Espoon Suunta                         1.22.55     +18.12  
 21.   Mikko Laakso                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.23.52     +19.09  
 22.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Kalevan Rasti                         1.23.53     +19.10  
 23.   Lauri Laine                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.24.16     +19.33  
 24.   Aki Ylitalo                 Hauhon Sisu                           1.27.00     +22.17  
 25.   Oskari Pesola               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.28.29     +23.46  
 26.   Tatu Saari                  Suunta-Sepot                          1.28.39     +23.56  
 27.   André Bruguière             Rasti-Nokia                           1.31.26     +26.43  
 28.   Ville Taussi                Lappeen Riento                        1.32.12     +27.29  
 29.   Jyri Ylikoski               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.32.32     +27.49  
 30.   Markus Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.32.49     +28.06  
 31.   Markku Oikarinen            Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.34.43     +30.00  
 32.   Andreas Sjöholm             OK Raseborg                           1.40.45     +36.02  
 33.   Tero Kopra                  Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.49.27     +44.44  
 34.   Marko Tölli                 Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.50.43     +46.00  
 35.   Miikka Huovila              Delta                                 1.52.37     +47.54  
       Robin Bäckström             IF Femman                               Kesk.             
       Samuel Heinonen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     Kesk.             
       Mikko Kemppinen             Lahden Taimi                            Kesk.             
       Matti Maajärvi              Lappeen Riento                          Kesk.             
       Pyry Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      Kesk.             
       Juho Rajaniemi              Turun Suunnistajat                      Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H21B2 : 8,9 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jarno Parkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.08.16             
  2.   Ari-Pekka Lassila           Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.08.23         +7  
  3.   Markku Isokoski             Pellon Ponsi                          1.10.42      +2.26  
  4.   Kari Kallio                 Koovee                                1.11.46      +3.30  
  5.   Juha Huhtanen               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.14.23      +6.07  
  6.   Yury Tambasau               MS Parma                              1.14.50      +6.34  
  7.   Juho Kinni                  Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.15.22      +7.06  
  8.   Juha Hyyryläinen            Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.15.49      +7.33  
  9.   Tero Myllymäki              Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.16.36      +8.20  
 10.   Vesa Aaltonen               IF Brahe                              1.17.45      +9.29  
 11.   Tuomo Istolahti             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.18.48     +10.32  
 12.   Jussi Seppä                 Suunta-Sepot                          1.20.51     +12.35  
 13.   Juha Tolonen                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.20.52     +12.36  
 14.   Eero Inkeri                 Olavin Rasti                          1.22.43     +14.27  
 15.   Janne Räty                  Rastiketut                            1.22.59     +14.43  
 16.   Marko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.24.03     +15.47  
 17.   Mikko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.26.09     +17.53  
 18.   Antti Paasikoski            Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.26.44     +18.28  
 19.   Eero Korpi                  Kauhavan Wisa                         1.27.23     +19.07  
 20.   Teppo Isokoski              Ylivieskan Kuula                      1.28.23     +20.07  
 21.   Simo Lindgren               Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.33.09     +24.53  
 22.   Matti Raitoharju            Rasti-Lukko                           1.34.35     +26.19  
 23.   Marko Kivelä                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.36.05     +27.49  
 24.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           Perttelin Peikot                      1.38.47     +30.31  
 25.   Samuel Vainiomäki           Pellon Ponsi                          1.40.01     +31.45  
 26.   Pirkka Hanttu               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.41.00     +32.44  
 27.   Antti Korkeakangas          Rasti-Jussit                          1.45.34     +37.18  
 28.   Tero Väisänen               Lappeen Riento                        2.06.01     +57.45  
       Oskari Heiskanen            Kangasala SK                            Kesk.             
       Timo Hongell                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   Kesk.             
       Kari Kokkinen               Perttelin Peikot                        Kesk.             
       Jaani Lantela               Vehkalahden Veikot                      Kesk.             
       Juha Lassila                Vetelin Urheilijat                      Kesk.             
       Heikki Väänänen             Pihkaniskat                             Kesk.             
       Saku Ylijoki                Rasti-Lukko                             Kesk.             
       Joonas Julkunen             Tampereen Pyrintö                        Hyl.