SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, 1.10.2011 LÄHTÖLUETTELO

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H21



   1    20.15      5285   156537 Tommila Juha             Hiisirasti
   2    20.17     33860   136737 Fröjdö Jonathan          Paimion Rasti
   3    20.19      2720    74890 Rahko Sampo              SK Pohjantähti
   4    20.21     10377   413291 Lindberg Aapo            Rajamäen Rykmentti
   5    20.23      3549   120178 Sorsa Lauri              Kangasala SK
   6    20.25     15282   122766 Kainu Markus             Vetelin Urheilijat
   7    20.27      3551   147177 Sorsa Perttu             Delta
   8    20.29     30914   153110 Uitto Ville              Rasti-Kurikka
   9    20.31     22257    93779 Ahonen Jere              Kangasala SK
  10    20.33     32047   157973 Luoma Ville              Delta
  11    20.35       519   312826 Toivio Heikki            Delta
  12    20.37     38804   161522 Pajunen Jere             Kalevan Rasti
  13    20.39     16862   161815 Mamia Tero               Koovee
  14    20.41     18094   483305 Laine Jarkko             Tampereen Pyrintö
  15    20.43      1718   141923 Huikko Petteri           Vaajakosken Terä
  16    20.45     27138   483244 Metsälä Juuso            Kalevan Rasti
  17    20.47     32609   411946 Oikarinen Lauri          Suunta Jyväskylä
  18    20.49     14920   150572 Heinonen Jouni           Koovee
  19    20.51     11688    59554 Poutiainen Harri         Turun Metsänkävijät
  20    20.53     33291   159983 Stenlund Daniel          Paimion Rasti
  21    20.55     90275   142192 Sild Timo                Delta
  22    20.57     15586   412545 Lindeqvist Markus        Paimion Rasti
  23    20.59     23456    83465 Pohjala Johannes         Hiisirasti
  24    21.01     25333   480682 Mansner Victor           IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  25    21.03     14936   409498 Rantala Kalle            Kalevan Rasti
  26    21.05     27242   402119 Leskinen Aleksi          Lynx
  27    21.07     12014   159115 Laine Tuomo              Delta
  28    21.09     17919   124373 Suna Jussi               Turun Metsänkävijät
  29    21.11     22011   153747 Huttunen Esa             OK Orient
  30    21.13     39624   412664 Sipilä Mikko             Kangasala SK
  31    21.15     27098   169988 Niemi Vili               Rajamäen Rykmentti
  32    21.17     23356   150576 Ahvenainen Timo          Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  33    21.19     10907   161864 Leskinen Aapo            Lynx
  34    21.21     13170   312852 Metsälä Tuomas           Lynx
  35    21.23      3089   157580 Väisänen Henrik          Hiisirasti
  36    21.25      8380   168140 Juopperi Sami-Petteri    Pellon Ponsi
  37    21.27     26271    43806 Mäkinen Vesa             Angelniemen Ankkuri
  38    21.29      6819   148867 Liukkonen Matti          Rajamäen Rykmentti
  39    21.31     10492   488045 Kautto Lasse             Vaajakosken Terä
  40    21.33      3507   123448 Hall Andreas             IF Femman
  41    21.35      2801   166715 Kivelä Matti             Delta
  42    21.37     34122   122731 Summanen Aapo            Vaajakosken Terä
  43    21.39      1790   413211 Laitinen Petteri         Kangasala SK
  44    21.41     30792   413297 Kujala Jouni             SK Pohjantähti
  45    21.43     35442   169631 Mattila Tuomas           Vehkalahden Veikot
  46    21.45     32707   156828 Ketolainen Juha-Ville    Vehkalahden Veikot
  47    21.47     12562   408755 Parjanne Antti           Lynx
  48    21.49     25952   413245 Penttinen Topi           OK Orient
  49    21.51     23047   156376 Portin Fredric           Paimion Rasti
  50    21.53     22041   117016 Weckman Janne            Vehkalahden Veikot
  51    21.55     31987    74574 Joensuu Timo             Vaajakosken Terä
  52    21.57     19891    79386 Salmenoja Samuli         MS Parma
  53    21.59      3403   156042 Liukkonen Oskari         Delta
  54    22.01     10780   135249 Mertanen Simo            Lappeen Riento
  55    22.03      2998   117676 Heikka Janne             Tampereen Pyrintö
  56    22.05      6151   170048 Mänkärlä Janne           Lynx
  57    22.07     24185   413109 Taivainen Olli-Markus    Pellon Ponsi
  58    22.09     26783   155093 Huovila Jarkko           Tampereen Pyrintö
  59    22.11     26191   408008 Heinonen Mikko           Kalevan Rasti
  60    22.13     31092   102901 Väre Teemu               Paimion Rasti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H35



 161    20.15     26335   142510 Husu Heikki              SK Vuoksi
 162    20.17     22899    44286 Karri Janne              Hyvinkään Rasti
 163    20.19      3307   112427 Haakana Tommi            Tarpian Suunta
 164    20.21     15799   161794 Nurminen Petri           Turun Metsänkävijät
 165    20.23     27618   143322 Leppäniemi Jani          Vetelin Urheilijat
 166    20.25     19464   120900 Kempas Janne             Hiisirasti
 167    20.27     27801   158509 Partanen Tapani          Hyvinkään Rasti
 168    20.29     27908   166235 Savolainen Tomi          Rastiketut
 169    20.31     32425    54363 Tuviala Vesa             Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 170    20.33     34975   159981 Mäkelä Jussi             Pargas IF
 171    20.35     18265   138453 Isoherranen Sami         OK77
 172    20.37      6891    52407 Teerikoski Petri         Lauttakylän Luja
 173    20.39     28807   138192 Rintala Rami             Hiisirasti
 174    20.41     18287   410634 Jonkka Jari              Rastikarhut
 175    20.43     29265   117261 Halttunen Teemu          Turun Visat
 176    20.45     28359   166393 Kuusisto Roope           Suunta-Sepot
 177    20.47      8957   137704 Pimiä Juuso              Koovee
 178    20.49     38645   411932 Lepistö Mikko            Hauhon Sisu
 179    20.51     29181   118965 Katajisto Teemu          Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 180    20.53     37103   122913 Rusanen Petri            Suunta Jyväskylä
 181    20.55      4047   153582 Karjalainen Teemu        SK Pohjantähti
 182    20.57      3304   122730 Hankaniemi Tomi          Vesaisen Pojat
 183    20.59     31254   125837 Koivisto Kari            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 184    21.01     32970   138886 Tolkki Lauri             Tarpian Suunta
 185    21.03     15164    81991 Mikkola Jarno            SK Pohjantähti
 186    21.05     19721    46517 Muikku Anssi             Anttolan Urheilijat
 187    21.07     30822   140258 Myllymäki Jyri           Vetelin Urheilijat
 188    21.09     22681   122260 Pirilä Mikko             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 189    21.11     37825   143919 Rönnemaa Antti           Siilin Rasti
 190    21.13     24005   410785 Nurminen Joonas          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 191    21.15     10563   158977 Nurminen Ilkka           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 192    21.17     31562   156401 Väisänen Mikko           Anttolan Urheilijat
 193    21.19     21376   401072 Kettunen Heikki          Vaajakosken Terä
 194    21.21     12666   156676 Laaksonen Markku         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 195    21.23      8542   408049 Mjösund Asgeir           MS Parma
 196    21.25     29938   150676 Hölsö Mikko              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
 197    21.27      9175   169466 Saari Petri              Lapuan Virkiä
 198    21.29      1615   412868 Koivula Jeppe            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 199    21.31     28815   128103 Rintala Veli-Matti       MS Parma
 200    21.33     31189    52157 Lepo Mikko               Suunta Jyväskylä
 201    21.35     25139   161440 Karvonen Ossi            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 202    21.37      1601    40491 Kankaanpää Vesa          OK77
 203    21.39     13882    47858 Tala Henrik              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 204    21.41     18556   161067 Reitti Mikko             OK Orient
 205    21.43       237   135213 Kaplas Jarkko            Joutsenon Kullervo
 206    21.45     16928    44926 Malinen Mika             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 207    21.47     17704   142136 Löfbacka Sami            Vetelin Urheilijat
 208    21.49     37799   312834 Hernelahti Miika         Kalevan Rasti
 209    21.51     22896   411573 Lakanen Jani             Vaajakosken Terä
 210    21.53     14000   402533 Junttila Tero            Anttolan Urheilijat
 211    21.55      7638   128286 Levijoki Sami            Delta
 212    21.57     10991   134963 Lauronen Petteri         Lynx
 213    21.59     20819   413337 Riissanen Jani           Espoon Akilles
 214    22.01       207   409220 Laine Kari               Delta
 215    22.03      5024   131645 Lehtonen Eero            Ulvilan Ura
 216    22.05     32907    43769 Virtanen Janne           Paimion Rasti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H40



 218    20.16     35519    46799 Tähtinen Vesa            Päijät-Rasti
 219    20.18     31253   410690 Koivisto Juhani          Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 220    20.20     32806    56214 Björkqvist Niklas        Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 221    20.22     31829   411991 Kamila Kai               Suunta Jurva
 222    20.24     21288    45006 Lindroth Mikko           Karkki-Rasti
 223    20.26     35643   159566 Korhonen Mika            Korven Honka
 224    20.28      1164    95176 Marttinen Teijo          Navi
 225    20.30     17261    43522 Palmen Henrik            Espoon Suunta
 226    20.32     30714    57724 Rantamäki Reko           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 227    20.34       881   161089 Aho Ismo                 Navi
 228    20.36      5420    89358 Pihlajaniemi Janne       Vesaisen Pojat
 229    20.38     31085   133037 Rautio Mika              Anttolan Urheilijat
 230    20.40      6568   483262 Pikkarainen Pasi         Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 231    20.42     25119   139848 Anttila Jouni            Suomusjärven Sisu
 232    20.44     27239   142322 Van Camp Richard         Espoon Akilles
 233    20.46       486   140220 Reinikka Timo            Vaasan Suunnistajat
 234    20.48      2618   167487 Engström Patrik          Pargas IF
 235    20.50     37788   410755 Piirainen Jyrki          Raisu Lumous
 236    20.52      7964    53249 Forsman Kristian         IF Brahe
 237    20.54     24428    42755 Laiho Juha-Matti         Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
 238    20.56      3247   142172 Leppäniemi Esa           Vetelin Urheilijat
 239    20.58     16678    46782 Tanhua Heikki            Päijät-Rasti
 240    21.00      6703    90909 Pietiläinen Ilpo         SK Pohjantähti
 241    21.02     35641    55061 Soikkeli Lauri           Mesikämmenet
 242    21.04     35263    93828 Mattila Tapio            Suunta Jyväskylä
 243    21.06     27151   407206 Niittylahti Ari          Tampereen Pyrintö
 244    21.08      2397    90273 Tuokko Jyrki             Rastivarsat
 245    21.10     16277    57007 Kettunen Petri           Kalevan Rasti
 246    21.12      8263   312843 Kallunki Urpo            Vaajakosken Terä
 247    21.14     25646   153001 Kleemola Jari            Perttelin Peikot
 248    21.16     23518   147439 Hoskari Timo             Rastiketut
 249    21.18     13471   159577 Aho Jarmo                Pälkäneen Lukko
 250    21.20     22195    79622 Jaatinen Marko           MuurVi
 251    21.22     19297    59444 Haikonen Jyrki           Ulvilan Ura
 252    21.24      6493   170038 Kivelä Timo              Koskelankylän Riento
 253    21.26     10017   150620 Suuriniemi Timo          Hauhon Sisu
 254    21.28      9922   128083 Uutela Jari              MuurVi
 255    21.30      4087    54032 Lehtonen Olli            Korven Honka
 256    21.32     14423   147317 Kerkola Mika             Suomusjärven Sisu
 257    21.34      4944   409091 Kahiala Jari             Pihkaniskat
 258    21.36     33710   109519 Kallioniemi Janne        Rasti-Lukko
 259    21.38      7457   480660 Vuorenpää Asmo           Laitilan Jyske
 260    21.40      4858   109801 Vainionpää Matti         Rasti-Kurikka
 261    21.42     20371   136791 Hämäläinen Jari          Kangasala SK
 262    21.44     33868   166234 Lahtinen Terho           Espoon Suunta
 263    21.46     26263   413412 Pulli Antero             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 264    21.48      6781    50238 Niska Kimmo              Lapuan Virkiä
 265    21.50     29261   148831 Mauriala Jarmo           Koovee
 266    21.52      8608   152565 Klemettinen Vesa         Suunta Jyväskylä
 267    21.54     13424    95427 Karppinen Timo           SK Pohjantähti
 268    21.56      9199    58197 Taskila Sakari           Leppävaaran Sisu
 269    21.58     33126   410787 Jussila Kari             Kangasala SK
 270    22.00     23107    84591 Kaukonen Markus          Espoon Suunta
 271    22.02      1504   485586 Heikkilä Tero            Paimion Rasti
 272    22.04     35129   166591 Ahola Mika               Navi
 273    22.06      2338   135221 Hiiri Ari                Hauhon Sisu
 274    22.08      8595    40452 Lapila Pekka             MS Parma
 275    22.10     12182   409152 Laitamäki Jari           Delta
 276    22.12     15130    47861 Liljeström Kimmo         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 277    22.14     16879    81986 Kuusinen Petri           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 278    22.16        55   483249 Haaramo Panu             Espoon Suunta
 279    22.18     17011   125773 Salo Mikael              OK Orient
 280    22.20      3354    50252 Heikkilä Ossi            Suunta Jyväskylä
 281    22.22     20302   407046 Loukkalahti Marko        Delta
 282    22.24      1679    59388 Autio Rauno              Karkki-Rasti
 283    22.26       548   135953 Ruuska Vesa              Kangasala SK
 284    22.28     17745    83708 Prittinen Juha           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 285    22.30     23882    82501 Märkälä Janne            Tampereen Pyrintö
 286    22.32     33123    43591 Narvinen Timo            Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 287    22.34     12897    47971 Kivilaakso Janne         Lynx
 288    22.36     18502    56370 Pöysti Tapio             Rastikarhut
 289    22.38      4679   312902 Hakkarainen Vesa         Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 290    22.40      3615   128866 Haanpää Tuomo            Tampereen Pyrintö
 291    22.42      2417   153284 Nymalm Sören             Pargas IF
 292    22.44     19142   402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka       Espoon Suunta
 293    22.46     36467    83804 Mähönen Jouni            Tampereen Pyrintö
 294    22.48     23302   412537 Kahelin Jouni            Vaajakosken Terä

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H45



 296    20.16     19937    84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 297    20.17     32193    50625 Jokinen Pekka            Pälkäneen Lukko
 298    20.18     24767    97892 Frilander Heikki         IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 299    20.19     20351    42322 Kivimäki Jouni           Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 300    20.20     23060   155752 Palo Ari                 Turun Metsänkävijät
 301    20.21     30481   141912 Launis Kasperi           Raisu Lumous
 302    20.22     10537    53698 Vahvelainen Jari         Tampereen Pyrintö
 303    20.23     11160   160251 Tyynelä Tarmo            Suunta Jyväskylä
 304    20.24     13779    56142 Ylitalo Matti            Loimaan Jankko
 305    20.25      6299   120059 Maaranen Timo            Päijät-Rasti
 306    20.26     18571   142366 Ijas Markku              Raisu Lumous
 307    20.27     11503   411060 Laasanen Juha            Laihian Luja
 308    20.28     23262    74492 Hakala Seppo             Pälkäneen Lukko
 309    20.29     21561   138605 Holmijoki Tapani         Paimion Rasti
 310    20.30      3876   135204 Koskiniemi Jukka         HSU
 311    20.31      9704   312817 Mäkilä Reijo             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 312    20.32     24388    45964 Huhtanen Ossi            Tampereen Pyrintö
 313    20.33     19910   155138 Pulli Tuomo              Lappeen Riento
 314    20.34     14228    49446 Loukusa Jari             Saloisten Reipas
 315    20.35     24048   129221 Hietanen Ari             Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 316    20.36      3850   120528 Sorsa Juha-Antti         Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 317    20.37     15724   154768 Huhtala Ismo             Yläneen Kiri
 318    20.38     20510   150509 Lindahl Anders           Akilles OK
 319    20.39     11448   128748 Byggningsbacka Johan     IF Brahe
 320    20.40     22753    42720 Viitanen Reijo           Tampereen Pyrintö
 321    20.41      7270    57976 Liukkonen Jari           Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 322    20.42      4391    82024 Kimpi Mikko              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 323    20.43      1009   147799 Rehn Pekka               Lynx
 324    20.44     17342    41573 Ketola Petri             Pälkäneen Lukko
 325    20.45     10257    57690 Hämynen Petri            Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
 326    20.46     25249   153355 Ilmonen Matti            Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 327    20.47      2468    94840 Väänänen Urpo            Kalevan Rasti
 328    20.48     20529   148854 Alden Jan                Akilles OK
 329    20.49      4247    46682 Alvoittu Petri           Vihtavuoren Pamaus
 330    20.50     34547   153441 Tapper Aki               Rasti 88
 331    20.51     22755   144375 Autero Janne             Rasti-Nokia
 332    20.52     14566   143940 Sorri Pertti             Rastihaukat
 333    20.53     27185    59899 Paasi Jaakko             Tampereen Pyrintö
 334    20.54     14777   161115 Autio Matti              Suunta Jyväskylä
 335    20.55     13630    83952 Pirtilä Timo             Kymin Suunnistajat
 336    20.56     23911   148421 Lammi Mika               Laitilan Jyske
 337    20.57     11001   407171 Östergård Patric         IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 338    20.58     21496   142323 Elonen Markku            Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 339    20.59     35434   413252 Kauhanen Ari             OK77
 340    21.00     26666   408182 Kinnari Jukka            Suunta Jurva
 341    21.01      2515   409195 Virtanen Kalle           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 342    21.02     22389    89382 Mäkinen Seppo            Pellon Ponsi
 343    21.03      7092   110223 Kujansuu Olli            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 344    21.04     14030    58726 Koskela Heikki           Rasti-Jussit
 345    21.05     30480   142201 Valtonen Jari            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 346    21.06      8035    47543 Jäppinen Jyrki           OK77
 347    21.07      3818   166150 Oksanen Teijo            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 348    21.08       133   312886 Kähäri Petteri           Tampereen Pyrintö
 349    21.09     28952   161868 Ray Tomas                OK77
 350    21.10     18024    44358 Järvensivu Tapio         Turun Metsänkävijät
 351    21.11     25121    81744 Peltola Ilkka            Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 352    21.12     21283   170266 Huostila Markku          Lammin Säkiä
 353    21.13     25111   151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko       Punkalaitumen Kunto
 354    21.14      8385   161074 Mänty Markku             Turun Metsänkävijät
 355    21.15     14444   150514 Koskinen Juha            Vaajakosken Terä
 356    21.16     30511   123349 Jalonen Eero             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 357    21.17     20002    48962 Toivonen Mikko           Kangasala SK
 358    21.18     15115    44436 Ylä-Oijala Pasi          Keravan Urheilijat
 359    21.19       880   130113 Viitasaari Sauli         Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 360    21.20     24871    50241 Kurki Esa                Rasti-Kurikka
 361    21.21     22853    74874 Lindroos Jarmo           Espoon Suunta
 362    21.22     25194   131908 Donner Jan               OK77
 363    21.23     18521   165848 Nurmi Veli-Pekka         Angelniemen Ankkuri
 364    21.24      5929   166863 Valkonen Pasi            Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 365    21.25     16105   145774 Kotro Petri              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 366    21.26      1625   154370 Pesola Sakari            Rastiketut
 367    21.27     13267   410979 Vidqvist Jouni           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 368    21.28     13327    54047 Turpiainen Janne         Hyvinkään Rasti
 369    21.29     20236   117009 Hirvensalo Jorma         Saarijärven Pullistus
 370    21.30     34448   135542 Noponen Pekka            Suunta Jyväskylä
 371    21.31      5315   128168 Ylönen Kari              Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 372    21.32      8012   413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 373    21.33     14959   154074 Virtanen Markku          Lammin Säkiä
 374    21.34     18256    83289 Harju Juha-Pekka         Tampereen Pyrintö
 375    21.35     17137   148322 Bister Reijo             Rasti 88
 376    21.36      7002    45754 Elo Jussi                Laitilan Jyske
 377    21.37      5476    46966 Kankkunen Raimo          Siilin Rasti
 378    21.38     35456    47169 Vantaala Jouni           Lammin Säkiä
 379    21.39      8249   117639 Vuorela Mika             Tampereen Pyrintö
 380    21.40     18551   160297 Mäkipää Kalevi           Ulvilan Ura
 381    21.41     20500   126002 Nyholm Thomas            OK Orient
 382    21.42      6800   153011 Itkonen Raimo            Suunta Jyväskylä
 383    21.43      4887    50236 Kuoppala Esa             Rasti-Kurikka
 384    21.44      9090   485597 Raukko Pasi              Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
 385    21.45     12184   141416 Mättölä Ali              Espoon Suunta
 386    21.46      8157    47729 Rantanen Reima           MS Parma
 387    21.47     13145   152135 Lerssi Juha              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 388    21.48     19546   140397 Tuomisto Juha            Vaasan Suunnistajat
 389    21.49     27970   409225 Pyymäki Leo              Espoon Suunta
 390    21.50     31167    79488 Rolig Petri              Hauhon Sisu
 391    21.51     18328   159083 Jaakkola Jari            Maarian Mahti
 392    21.52     26104   145646 Nyman Jörgen             OK Raseborg
 393    21.53     27856    47056 Laasonen Mauri           Tampereen Pyrintö
 394    21.54     31103   165885 Tyynelä Kari             Vetelin Urheilijat
 395    21.55     21549   312912 Virta Marko              Turun Suunnistajat
 396    21.56      8036   131900 Mehto Harri              Vaajakosken Terä

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H50



 398    20.15     20160    40366 Hautala Eero             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 399    20.17      6976    43498 Toivonen Matti           Espoon Suunta
 400    20.19     35984    50821 Mäkinen Jouko            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 401    20.21     37965    50756 Peltonen Heikki          Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 402    20.23     19062    84601 Kortetjärvi Hannu        Pälkäneen Lukko
 403    20.25     28156    44713 Penttilä Timo            Vakka-Rasti
 404    20.27     39627    42670 Ålgars Timo              Saarijärven Pullistus
 405    20.29     18324    49217 Korppi Heikki            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 406    20.31     17634   159191 Ylikoski Kari            Tampereen Pyrintö
 407    20.33      3169   135609 Kvist Mikael             IF Femman
 408    20.35     17931    84648 Jurvakainen Jari         Suunta Jyväskylä
 409    20.37     19543   410776 Sirviö Rolf              OK77
 410    20.39     35497    41609 Toppari Reijo            Kauhavan Wisa
 411    20.41     24654    48385 Leppäniemi Esko          Vetelin Urheilijat
 412    20.43      2114   412502 Meriläinen Esa           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 413    20.45     33001    88525 Peni Hannu               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 414    20.47      6980   143929 Lång Jan                 MS Parma
 415    20.49     13417   138954 Pajukangas Tauno         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 416    20.51     32205   409158 Eilola Juhani            Rasti-Kurikka
 417    20.53      1500    54444 Harju Jari               Rastiketut
 418    20.55     30139   409120 Vänttinen Klaus          Delta
 419    20.57       104   126472 Kottonen Hannu           Lynx
 420    20.59     13054    42662 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka      Saarijärven Pullistus
 421    21.01     17019    41998 Reinikka Kenneth         Hyvinkään Rasti
 422    21.03       369   130175 Honkimaa Ari             Espoon Suunta
 423    21.05      4827   150703 Tamminen Erkki           Suunta Jurva
 424    21.07      7005   142068 Toivonen Jari            Epilän Esa
 425    21.09     28072   408170 Viinikainen Mikko        Espoon Suunta
 426    21.11      2157   138997 Palomäki Eero            IF Femman
 427    21.13     10344   412661 Aaltonen Jukka           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 428    21.15     30446   138280 Laakso Jarmo             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 429    21.17     37674   146657 Nyman Leif               IF Femman
 430    21.19     37504   140631 Ihalainen Vesa           Navi
 431    21.21     11090   117771 Granholm Tommi           Koovee
 432    21.23     15514    45724 Parkkisenniemi Tarmo     Hirvensalon Heitto
 433    21.25      4214   166525 Koistinen Kari           Navi
 434    21.27     21044    82779 Hietaoja Jarkko          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 435    21.29      6485    47691 Salonen Hannu            Konneveden Urheilijat
 436    21.31     14552    89185 Puustinen Tuomo          Pihkaniskat
 437    21.33     30231   123160 Lampinen Raino           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 438    21.35     21525   124390 Rantala Timo             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 439    21.37      4865    40346 Hakala Heikki            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 440    21.39      4867   166443 Kallio Jukka             Tampereen Pyrintö
 441    21.41     29100   148650 Enroth Ari               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 442    21.43     16843    51437 Partanen Timo            Rasti-Hyry
 443    21.45      7163   138380 Asikainen Timo           Hiisirasti
 444    21.47     23950   140481 Oikarinen Jarmo          Suunta Jyväskylä
 445    21.49     35962   412509 Ojapalo Ilkka            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 446    21.51     26283    45258 Mannila Tapio            Rastikarhut
 447    21.53     19384   142890 Heikkilä Ari             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 448    21.55     27688   117930 Vuorinen Pekka           OK Orient
 449    21.57     10442    65652 Virtala Arto             Laitilan Jyske
 450    21.59     12450   143529 Wickholm Björn-Erik      OK Raseborg
 451    22.01     12341    44350 Uusikartano Simo         Turun Metsänkävijät
 452    22.03       101   152800 Anjala Ari               Tampereen Pyrintö
 453    22.05     31579   408048 Autio Ossi               Hyvinkään Rasti
 454    22.07     26957   161537 Silvennoinen Jussi       Kalevan Rasti
 455    22.09      9697   159880 Mäkelä Markku            Rastikarhut
 456    22.11     16640   170651 Laine Markku             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 457    22.13      9015   153797 Heinämäki Mikko          Tampereen Pyrintö
 458    22.15     13951   488081 Hämäläinen Markku        Rastivarsat
 459    22.17     30011   411744 Arki Hannu               Turun Metsänkävijät
 460    22.19      3923   410647 Martikainen Ari          Keuruun Kisailijat
 461    22.21     23296   119017 Vestola Heikki           Rastivarsat
 462    22.23     34171   165836 Ala-Hukkala Juha         Rasti-Jussit
 463    22.25     18809    41780 Patana Pekka             Laihian Luja
 464    22.27     17629   157804 Helander Rolf            Oulaisten Huima
 465    22.29      9001   137410 Viilo Keijo              Tampereen Pyrintö
 466    22.31      7548   127771 Kattainen Ari            Hyvinkään Rasti
 467    22.33     27987   410509 Routsi Jyrki             Hiisirasti
 468    22.35      2058    99284 Hänninen Jukka           Delta
 469    22.37     14966   159122 Valonen Kari             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 470    22.39     16800   408050 Ahonen Pekka             Tampereen Pyrintö
 471    22.41     20620    41491 Löfroth Tommy            Malax IF
 472    22.43      4861   137616 Vallbacka Heikki         Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 473    22.45      7207   135861 Vuorinen Petteri         Hiisirasti
 474    22.47     39379    42602 Lehtinen Jukka           Asikkalan Raikas
 475    22.49      9504   118155 Kittilä Pekka            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H55



 477    20.15     35635    89406 Pettersson Staffan       Lynx
 478    20.17      8844    42608 Iivonen Risto            Asikkalan Raikas
 479    20.19     20107   312884 Ahlqvist Hannu           Raisu Lumous
 480    20.21      2056    99734 Mäkiniemi Esko           Punkalaitumen Kunto
 481    20.23      8881   154127 Näsi Antero              Asikkalan Raikas
 482    20.25     19839   161543 Glad Timo                Rasti-Jyry
 483    20.27     22889   117142 Moisander Jouni          Delta
 484    20.29     31037   106390 Jakobsson Markus         Rastikarhut
 485    20.31     25531    57902 Pihlajamaa Martti        Vetelin Urheilijat
 486    20.33      5380   488370 Vainio Jarmo             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 487    20.35     30408    82631 Hämynen Timo             Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
 488    20.37     31119   140348 Kinkki Seppo             Tampereen NMKY
 489    20.39     14688    45478 Vainiomäki Kauko         Suunta-Sepot
 490    20.41     17698    50670 Joki Sauli               Vetelin Urheilijat
 491    20.43      2614    48372 Leppälä Martti           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 492    20.45     21738   411954 Rustari Mauri            Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
 493    20.47     14216    53820 Kivipelto Kalevi         Ylä-Savon Rasti
 494    20.49      6238   157228 Nuoranne Jussi           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 495    20.51     23511   147438 Kaataja Jorma            Rastiketut
 496    20.53     25542   157552 Ahlroth Timo             Turengin Sarastus
 497    20.55       627    41560 Anttila Jouko            Rasti-Kurikka
 498    20.57      7541   154454 Saarela Esa              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 499    20.59      9115   138955 Luukka Heikki            Hirvensalon Heitto
 500    21.01       487   170555 Aasla Hannu              Koovee
 501    21.03     20273   150615 Liukkala Pekka           Hauhon Sisu
 502    21.05     33889   156522 Sjöholm Peter            OK Raseborg
 503    21.07     16985   157098 Laukka Ville             Raisu Lumous
 504    21.09     22362   409501 Tommila Timo             Rastikarhut
 505    21.11     11027    94954 Koski Harri              Tarpian Suunta
 506    21.13     13718   150750 Ahokoivu Hemmo           SK Pohjantähti
 507    21.15     24555   152344 Niemistö Juha            Vihtavuoren Pamaus
 508    21.17     39582   159712 Rantala Aulis            Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 509    21.19      8974   144504 Nieminen Tapio           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 510    21.21     30837   159570 Palttala Pekka           Turengin Sarastus
 511    21.23     30249   140069 Hanttu Ari               Rasti-Nokia
 512    21.25      1788   166280 Lepistö Heikki           Oriveden Ponnistus
 513    21.27     22091   410608 Pensas Esko              Laihian Luja
 514    21.29     12397   405925 Airaksinen Risto         Oulun NMKY
 515    21.31      3090   124075 Pelkonen Heikki          Nastolan Terä
 516    21.33     23400   128818 Kurppa Hannu             SK Vuoksi
 517    21.35     15253   138737 Hulkkonen Heikki         Pihkaniskat
 518    21.37      6175    42678 Helle Markku             Saarijärven Pullistus
 519    21.39     14416   157975 Sipponen Markku          Paimion Rasti
 520    21.41     11679    88373 Ritanotko Markku         Turun Metsänkävijät
 521    21.43     15050   126372 Lehto Esa                Helsingin Suunnistajat
 522    21.45      2745    56323 Yli-Kaatiala Ari         Lapuan Virkiä
 523    21.47      5799   122245 Keskitalo Jukka          Lauttakylän Luja
 524    21.49     30817    89168 Halme Tapio              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 525    21.51      8321   156779 Niemi Arto               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 526    21.53     30904   152634 Valtanen Simo            Hinnerjoen Yritys
 527    21.55     19127   140340 Hongisto Keijo           Loimaan Jankko
 528    21.57     18395   128006 Laakso Antero            Punkalaitumen Kunto
 529    21.59     19401   154755 Högnäs Tore              IF Brahe
 530    22.01     22747    45955 Nieminen Aki             Rasti-Nokia
 531    22.03     21894    74243 Nyystilä Jukka           Laihian Luja
 532    22.05       316   128152 Saramäki Jukka           Lynx
 533    22.07     12395    49355 Keltamäki Seppo          Ylä-Savon Rasti
 534    22.09     31802    44754 Maajärvi Esa             Lappeen Riento
 535    22.11      6644   150713 Heikka Markku            Oulun NMKY
 536    22.13     21701   128939 Piironen Markku          Kalevan Rasti
 537    22.15      5928   401274 Valkonen Pekka           Kangasniemen Kalske
 538    22.17     27496    57918 Kotilainen Matti         Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 539    22.19     15741    76629 Halla-Aho Timo           Ylä-Savon Rasti
 540    22.21     37058    94145 Salmi Veijo              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 541    22.23      2005   122255 Etu-Huitti Arto          MS Parma
 542    22.25     18916    54604 Töyrylä Teuvo            Vehkalahden Veikot
 543    22.27      8421   130471 Saarimäki Ilkka          Angelniemen Ankkuri
 544    22.29     11484   167451 Bäckman Kaj              OK Orient
 545    22.31      2746   156586 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma       Kuortaneen Kunto
 546    22.33     28100   120425 Helkkula Rauli           Turun Metsänkävijät
 547    22.35      2333   124320 Rantio Jukka-Pekka       Hauhon Sisu
 548    22.37     24718   127980 Nyberg Henry             OK Orient
 549    22.39     31420    46488 Pulkkinen Erkki          Rasti-Lukko

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H60



 551    20.22     12198    75642 Tuomola Touko            Rasti 88
 552    20.24     21490   120541 Viljanen Keijo           Loimaan Jankko
 553    20.26     34804   125830 Pienimäki Kari           Rasti-Jussit
 554    20.28     11498    47385 Espo Matti               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 555    20.30     13411    40911 Kattilakoski Eero        Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 556    20.32      1445   142383 Kurikka Pekka            Urjalan Urheilijat
 557    20.34     30445   161648 Vuorio Olavi             Järvenpään Palo
 558    20.36      4383   161057 Romula Tuomo             Mesikämmenet
 559    20.38       572   140420 Kuosa Harri              Loimaan Jankko
 560    20.40     18599    45324 Varheensalo Altti        Rastikarhut
 561    20.42      6916    43648 Mäkeläinen Tarmo         MS Parma
 562    20.44     16310   413322 Vaittinen Pentti         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 563    20.46     31181    74219 Virtanen Matti           Vihtavuoren Pamaus
 564    20.48     10333   138456 Vuorinen Lasse           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 565    20.50     16012    58842 Leino Tapio              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 566    20.52     31988    40935 Myllymäki Ari            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 567    20.54     30599   411890 Niemi Ilkka              Espoon Suunta
 568    20.56     26599    50707 Jarva Risto              Oriveden Ponnistus
 569    20.58     27369   157285 Kämpe Leif               OK Raseborg
 570    21.00     20646    50151 Norrgrann Karl-Gustav    Närpes OK
 571    21.02      1444   138836 Keränen Kauko            Urjalan Urheilijat
 572    21.04      6712   135877 Puolakka Pekka           Säyneisen Salpa
 573    21.06     15178    45507 Saari Tauno              Suunta-Sepot
 574    21.08     16399    48928 Kuhmonen Kalle           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 575    21.10      3612   150519 Huhta Tapani             Kangasala SK
 576    21.12     19983   312879 Hytönen Veikko           Suunta Jyväskylä
 577    21.14     19403   408029 Aaltonen Jukka           IF Brahe
 578    21.16     32498   140316 Holappa Paavo            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 579    21.18     32403   117185 Sompi Eero               Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 580    21.20     12731   145655 Nykänen Pentti           Rasti-Jyry
 581    21.22     14829   131608 Välimäki Heimo           Turun Visat
 582    21.24     23609   140745 Nikkari Paavo            Järvenpään Palo
 583    21.26      6173    42667 Oksanen Risto            Saarijärven Pullistus
 584    21.28      3355    50256 Humalamäki Hannu         Ähtärin Urheilijat
 585    21.30     35083   159753 Kallio Erkki             Loimaan Jankko
 586    21.32     38945   170068 Siltanen Osmo            Rasti-Nokia
 587    21.34      5885   168898 Kangasaho Simo           Delta
 588    21.36      1022   148705 Pitkänen Reijo           Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 589    21.38       971   161441 Määttä Asko              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 590    21.40     34571   128059 Väätäinen Seppo          Espoon Suunta
 591    21.42     31801    49838 Kuokkanen Seppo          Pihkaniskat
 592    21.44      8425    42830 Knaapi Olli              Turun Metsänkävijät
 593    21.46     14275    45850 Nuuros Risto             Suomusjärven Sisu
 594    21.48     16365    79778 Pajala Tauno             Espoon Suunta
 595    21.50     26807   312876 Tani Ossi                Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 596    21.52      6647   402931 Kemppainen Taisto        Vaalan Karhu
 597    21.54     19338   125972 Venho Kari               Maarian Mahti
 598    21.56     23408    54760 Päivänranta Pertti       SK Vuoksi
 599    21.58     21298    46624 Töyrylä Hannu            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 600    22.00     31065    42582 Turpeinen Timo           Vaajakosken Terä
 601    22.02     15218   148888 Huttunen Kari            Keravan Urheilijat
 602    22.04     28993   128864 Helkkula Simo            Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
 603    22.06     37935   152939 Hillo Heikki             Valkeakosken Haka
 604    22.08      5316    46522 Ollikainen Seppo         Juvan Urheilijat
 605    22.10      4099    42367 Jokinen Pentti           Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 606    22.12     15123   411749 Liljeström Åge           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 607    22.14      4030   140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo        Juvan Urheilijat
 608    22.16     30215   138300 Kerkola Pekka            Tampereen Pyrintö
 609    22.18     13720   145548 Höglund Kurt             OK Orient
 610    22.20      7509   137419 Koivukangas Erkki        Kälviän Tarmo
 611    22.22      1442   410788 Vesalainen Markku        Angelniemen Ankkuri
 612    22.24     16634    95437 Saarinen Heikki          Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 613    22.26     33497    45201 Ovaska Ari               Epilän Esa
 614    22.28      5439   129270 Pasanen Eero             Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 615    22.30     20846   138986 Björklund Håkan          IK Falken
 616    22.32     24433   150489 Salmenoja Pertti         Hirvensalon Heitto
 617    22.34      4992   156094 Hörkkö Jaakko            MS Parma
 618    22.36       866    99353 Koskinen Kaj             Valkeakosken Haka
 619    22.38     14744    50772 Parkkonen Reima          Pihkaniskat
 620    22.40     35684    44254 Rautanen Pauli           Järvenpään Palo
 621    22.42     31488   148649 Mäkilä Ilmari            Espoon Suunta
 622    22.44     15252   121256 Turunen Erkki            Suunta-Sepot
 623    22.46     21411   142330 Immanen Pertti           Oriveden Ponnistus
 624    22.48     30842   139977 Kiuru Seppo              Hollolan Urheilijat -46

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H65



 961    20.23      9269    50064 Lähdekorpi Mauri         IF Femman
 962    20.24     31657   485478 Honkonen Antti           Lahden Taimi
 963    20.25     12345    83751 Virtanen Markku          Espoon Akilles
 964    20.26     10583    51347 Orrensalo Reijo          Turun Visat
 965    20.27     37066    93029 Rintala Paavo            Palo-88
 966    20.28     22061   402078 Heino Seppo              Rastikarhut
 967    20.29      3771   409719 Saarimäki Jorma          Vaasan Suunnistajat
 968    20.30      4842   167844 Erkinheimo Voitto        Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 969    20.31      3960   140407 Kettunen Seppo           Rasti-Jyry
 970    20.32     32086    45473 Kaasalainen Oiva         Suunta-Sepot
 971    20.33     37327   170104 Valta Matti              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 972    20.34      7711   143237 Valtee Juhani            Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
 973    20.35     22848   140490 Varonen Arto             Leppävaaran Sisu
 974    20.36      1630   152538 Sten Börje               OK Orient
 975    20.37     20303    42378 Loukkalahti Kauko        Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 976    20.38     20806   159573 Backman Sven-Olof        IK Falken
 977    20.39     19493    42850 Vuorinen Ilkka           RastiPiikkiö
 978    20.40      6774    59942 Pietiläinen Erkki        Perämeren Rasti
 979    20.41     19945    99957 Pått Frans               IF Minken
 980    20.42     23421    44285 Kervinen Unto            Järvenpään Palo
 981    20.43      6009   410655 Mäkinen Matti            Mesikämmenet
 982    20.44     32522    45086 Bäckström Pentti         Karkki-Rasti
 983    20.45     23417   161475 Karri Kari               Järvenpään Palo
 984    20.46     30067    55189 Mikkola Pentti           Rastikarhut
 985    20.47      7234    45512 Ketamo Juhani            Suunta-Sepot
 986    20.48       358   169758 Hakio Risto              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 987    20.49     33744   142386 Elomaa Pekka             Espoon Suunta
 988    20.50     18285    45308 Jukkola Seppo            Rastikarhut
 989    20.51     13288   154770 Mattila Kalle            Posion Pyrintö
 990    20.52     18148   170163 Hedenström Rauno         Maarian Mahti
 991    20.53     25276   126335 Lukkarinen Olavi         SK Pohjantähti
 992    20.54       651   159190 Latvasto Erkki           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 993    20.55     17935   157782 Ekholm Hans              Akilles OK
 994    20.56      1703   149080 Teppo Jaakko             Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 995    20.57     30258    54565 Virtanen Kalle           Rasti-Lukko
 996    20.58      2316   483863 Niemi Pentti             Hauhon Sisu
 997    20.59     18286   407168 Jonkka Arvo              Rastikarhut
 998    21.00     23491   126588 Niinimäki Jukka          Hyvinkään Rasti
 999    21.01     14996   138411 Jalkanen Erkki           Valkeakosken Haka
1000    21.02      1595   126194 Kamila Pentti            Laihian Luja
1001    21.03     20823    49864 Soimasuo Juhani          Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1002    21.04     35575   170158 Tiitola Tero             Rastikarhut
1003    21.05     13860   159038 Hakala Kauko             Hiisirasti
1004    21.06      6992    43662 Kemppi Martti            MS Parma
1005    21.07     18564    45289 Mattila Kalervo          Rastikarhut
1006    21.08        15   122598 Peltola Tuomo            MS Parma
1007    21.09      3480   144506 Helminen Pentti          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1008    21.10     20367    43817 Laine Erkki              Angelniemen Ankkuri
1009    21.11     15380   409495 Savolainen Jukka         Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1010    21.12     21498    55217 Paldanius Jorma          Turun Suunnistajat
1011    21.13     15866   485529 Junttila Olavi           Helsingin Suunnistajat
1012    21.14     10851    51839 Mikkonen Lauri           KontiolU
1013    21.15      3799   151125 Hahto Matti              Oriveden Ponnistus
1014    21.16      8829   149131 Orpana Risto             SOC Asikkala
1015    21.17     38817   402669 Kyyrönen Heikki          Rajamäen Rykmentti
1016    21.18     27924   409375 Koivula Keijo            Hyvinkään Rasti
1017    21.19     12453   170724 Liitiäinen Reijo         Akilles OK
1018    21.20      5851   151298 Wessman Risto            Delta
1019    21.21     27533   100468 Nikkinen Yrjö            Hyvinkään Rasti
1020    21.22     16153   120484 Reijula Tapio            Mesikämmenet
1021    21.23      6966   408732 Peltola Timo             MS Parma
1022    21.24     29954   100722 Karvonen Raimo           Suomusjärven Sisu
1023    21.25     21616    51370 Lehtinen Olli            Turun Suunnistajat
1024    21.26      2732    82281 Kesti Tapani             Kuortaneen Kunto
1025    21.27     19810   485512 Rautarae Veikko          Hirvensalon Heitto
1026    21.28     10985   131894 Mäkinen Jaakko           Angelniemen Ankkuri
1027    21.29      1397   140342 Hongisto Heimo           Loimaan Jankko
1028    21.30     16002   157936 Valtee Pertti            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1029    21.31     21553   140798 Moisio Kalevi            Turun Suunnistajat
1030    21.32     30033    45947 Ansamaa Reino            Rasti-Nokia
1031    21.33     17610   153126 Halkosaari Severi        Himangan Urheilijat
1032    21.34       935   159194 Tammela Seppo            Laukaan Urheilijat
1033    21.35      5018   169494 Rapakko Timo             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1034    21.36     37112    56391 Erkiö Hannu              Helsingin Suunnistajat
1035    21.37     18144    81128 Havia Pertti             Maarian Mahti
1036    21.38     30623   147739 Rönkkö Paavo             Espoon Suunta
1037    21.39     30122   161661 Kivistö Erkki            Pihkaniskat
1038    21.40     16621   113028 Inkinen Paavo            Rasti-Jyry
1039    21.41     21654    54862 Tuominen Seppo           Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1040    21.42     33882    45684 Leppäkorpi Eero          Leppävaaran Sisu
1041    21.43     12073   410644 Kytöjoki Juhani          Rasti-Jyry
1042    21.44      7009   144687 Verha Koitto             Vakka-Rasti
1043    21.45     23055   158508 Sirola Risto             Keravan Urheilijat
1044    21.46     23993   161097 Kallio Kari              Suomusjärven Sisu
1045    21.47      7300   150564 Kemppi Jorma             Navi
1046    21.48     13410    40912 Kattilakoski Matti       Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1047    21.49     22486   152029 Tammisaari Pentti        Hirvensalon Heitto
1048    21.50     32711   110482 Palomäki Mikko           Hyvinkään Rasti
1049    21.51     35496   150657 Taipalus Esko            Rastiketut

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H70



1052    20.15     29174   148646 Väyrynen Heikki          Espoon Suunta
1053    20.17     13761   132357 Saario Pentti            Loimaan Jankko
1054    20.19     18128    44100 Laaksonen Auvo           Maarian Mahti
1055    20.21     18764   157101 Ruotsalainen Reino       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1056    20.23     36324   157778 Sulander Heikki          Kangasalan Kisa
1057    20.25     19420   135474 Brännbacka Roy           IF Brahe
1058    20.27      3341   100020 Hietaharju Antti         Ähtärin Urheilijat
1059    20.29      7223    45674 Haapamäki Taisto         Suunta-Sepot
1060    20.31     11415   483215 Åberg Karl-Erik          Espoon Suunta
1061    20.33     24999    95056 Kuisla Raimo             Epilän Esa
1062    20.35      3777   483887 Heiskanen Kalevi         Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1063    20.37      8004   143899 Näkkilä Matti            Rasti E4
1064    20.39      3002    50784 Puttonen Kalevi          Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1065    20.41     13259   142544 Syväterä Pekka           Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1066    20.43     21788    81852 Hietalahti Aapo          Halsuan Toivo
1067    20.45     16699   117259 Ekström Marcus           Kauhavan Wisa
1068    20.47     34863   138458 Suokas Kyösti            Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1069    20.49      9745   312803 Aronen Osmo              Rastikarhut
1070    20.51     23113   122666 Koskinen Lennart         Espoon Suunta
1071    20.53     34462    54420 Valtonen Teuvo           Hiisirasti
1072    20.55     17102   168994 Kuutti Jorma             Perttelin Peikot
1073    20.57     17229    45282 Vapanen Jukka            Rastikarhut
1074    20.59     21424   140680 Houni Mikko              Epilän Esa
1075    21.01     17748    44084 Hovikorpi Aarno          Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1076    21.03     18108   158764 Tamminen Heikki          Maarian Mahti
1077    21.05     17234   161100 Salmi Tarmo              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1078    21.07     24769   135252 Rytkölä Reijo            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1079    21.09     30893    51896 Rintala Pentti           Hiisirasti
1080    21.11     22499    45739 Viiri Jyrki              Hirvensalon Heitto
1081    21.13     30675   123309 Kämäräinen Pentti        Hiidenkiertäjät
1082    21.15      5229   159561 Reini Jaakko             Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
1083    21.17      1375   140350 Luukko Jukka             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1084    21.19      6926    43657 Lehkonen Reijo           Maarian Mahti
1085    21.21      5203   150510 Keskinen Matti           Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
1086    21.23     26817   157469 Karnaattu Mauri          Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1087    21.25     13322   134958 Österberg Reino          Leppävaaran Sisu
1088    21.27     16500   483220 Erkkilä Olavi            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1089    21.29     23469   151091 Setälä Toivo             Järvenpään Palo
1090    21.31      7023    93090 Eilu Kalevi              Rasti-Lukko
1091    21.33     15369   161541 Salo Markku              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1092    21.35     29829   122587 Karjalainen Jouko        Helsingin Suunnistajat
1093    21.37      7131    45409 Nurmi Pekka              Rasti-Lukko
1094    21.39     30619   153322 Rönn Ralf                Akilles OK
1095    21.41      6155   123761 Kinnunen Paavo           Epilän Esa

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H75



1097    20.15     21356   158497 Koppelomäki Mikko        Epilän Esa
1098    20.17      6191   112640 Moisio Paavo             Saarijärven Pullistus
1099    20.19      3959   152406 Pajuoja Reino            Espoon Suunta
1100    20.21      2334    50368 Snellman Henry           IK Falken
1101    20.23       443   126324 Mård Leo                 OK Kristina
1102    20.25     28160   125898 Reunanen Raimo           Vakka-Rasti
1103    20.27      3711    41798 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi   Vaasan Suunnistajat
1104    20.29     20070   167411 Laurila Kalervo          Kangasala SK
1105    20.31     23119    58544 Laurila Pertti           Espoon Suunta
1106    20.33     18102   151160 Joonas Risto             Maarian Mahti
1107    20.35     18245   408121 Helariutta Eero          Rastikarhut
1108    20.37      3682    45345 Ylijoki Olli             Punkalaitumen Kunto
1109    20.39     23428   485519 Jalava Reino             Keravan Urheilijat
1110    20.41     14115   312807 Asikainen Ville          XYZ
1111    20.43     17714   407209 Tarvainen Kalevi         Helsingin Suunnistajat
1112    20.45     32991   135217 Kakkola Eero             Joutsenon Kullervo
1113    20.47     18808   114565 Patana Tapio             Vetelin Urheilijat
1114    20.49     13852   120780 Koskinen Jukka           Hiisirasti
1115    20.51     28905   156782 Leppänen Kalle           Rasti E4
1116    20.53     13968   148336 Lario Heikki             Rastivarsat
1117    20.55     30922   405444 Heino Pentti             Rastikarhut
1118    20.57     30465   485492 Ijas Johannes            Keravan Urheilijat
1119    20.59      3792   411143 Heikkilä Mikko           Maarian Mahti
1120    21.01      3101    47186 Ryyppö Toivo             Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1121    21.03      7491   138332 Kataja Reino             Suunta Jurva
1122    21.05     16004   159161 Ruokonen Keijo           Helsingin Suunnistajat
1123    21.07      7759    49868 Nisula Alpo              Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1124    21.09     25115   161071 Ranta Esko               Lahden Suunnistajat-37

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H80



1126    20.16      4626   100099 Rantala Mauri            Kangasala SK
1127    20.18     24813   130514 Koivunen Matti           Rasti-Jussit
1128    20.20     26486    50035 Koskinen Matti           Hiisirasti
1129    20.22      5009   159562 Lätti Erkki              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1130    20.24     14113    45879 Kimpimäki Kauko          XYZ
1131    20.26     21282    46618 Räty Kalevi              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1132    20.28     13106    75479 Koivisto Johan           Tapanilan Tarmo
1133    20.30     10382    49431 Rajavaara Juhani         Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1134    20.32      5005   118746 Liski Eero               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H85



1136    20.16      9172    45499 Saari Kalevi             Suunta-Sepot
1137    20.18     18017   118121 Knaapi Jouko             Salon Viesti
1138    20.20      2700   114913 Takalampi Erkki          Kuortaneen Kunto
1139    20.22     24885   137615 Varamäki Veikko          Rasti-Jussit

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H20



 626    20.16     15484   159963 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri    Rastivarsat
 627    20.18     25888    91819 Kössi Santeri            Lapuan Virkiä
 628    20.20      2807   166412 Summanen Eetu            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 629    20.22     16813   120475 Ketonen Kleo             OK Orient
 630    20.24     22650   411738 Villanen Simo            SK Vuoksi
 631    20.26     21269   167696 Paldan Ville             Koovee
 632    20.28     33242    88565 Peni Jaakko              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 633    20.30     24272   410782 von Schoultz Marcus      OK Orient
 634    20.32     11011   485491 Ihalainen Niko           Navi
 635    20.34      7272   161554 Seppälä Otso             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 636    20.36      5631   125242 Matikainen Juho          Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 637    20.38     25919    94262 Stolze Markus            Tampereen Pyrintö
 638    20.40     18574   142413 Mikander Max             OK Orient
 639    20.42     32873   134997 Vartiainen Juha          Oriveden Ponnistus
 640    20.44     10230   118788 Elo Markku               Laitilan Jyske
 641    20.46      9863    82692 Kontoniemi Henri         Tampereen Pyrintö
 642    20.48      3769   146027 Helander Iisak           Oulaisten Huima
 643    20.50      9506   140390 Alppi Antti              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 644    20.52     25873    83877 Hakala Henrikki          Kauhavan Wisa
 645    20.54     15432   142290 Blomster Fredrik         OK Orient
 646    20.56     27849    40866 Mehto Konsta             Rasti E4
 647    20.58      3189   158739 Suhonen Antto-Iiro       Kuopion Suunnistajat
 648    21.00      3472   411781 Wickholm Roy             OK Raseborg
 649    21.02      8932   402592 Sankari Matias           Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 650    21.04     21076    93128 Saikko Ville             Lappeen Riento
 651    21.06      9482   151459 Salminen Joonas          Valkeakosken Haka
 652    21.08     10795    65780 Koskinen Roope           Hiisirasti
 653    21.10      5700    74885 Parkkinen Jussi          SK Pohjantähti
 654    21.12     24130    43760 Koskela Tomi             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 655    21.14      7246   128291 Heinaro Einari           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 656    21.16     24151   408144 Sundelin Peter           IF Femman
 657    21.18     14018   157527 Laukkarinen Jesse        Rajamäen Rykmentti
 658    21.20      3660   128107 Mäkinen Tapani           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 659    21.22      9105   159082 Nieminen Janne           Paimion Rasti
 660    21.24     25288    88483 Sågfors Joel             OK Botnia
 661    21.26      9119    74160 Tiainen Topias           Kangasala SK
 662    21.28     11539   109876 Mieskoski Kimmo          Rasti-Lukko
 663    21.30     39034   413339 Huhtanen Pyry            Koovee
 664    21.32      2734   145638 Leskinen Antti-Pekka     Lynx
 665    21.34       697   130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka     Hiisirasti
 666    21.36     25843   116989 Valkama Sami             Kauhavan Wisa
 667    21.38      3466   125940 Simosas Otto             OK Orient
 668    21.40       842    99305 Kaskinen Kare            Ulvilan Ura
 669    21.42     23880   411560 Hämäläinen Sami          MS Parma
 670    21.44     10209   126018 Hasu Topi                OK Orient
 671    21.46      4919   133785 Honkimaa Antti           Espoon Suunta
 672    21.48      1590   480687 Mikkola Oskari           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 673    21.50     23662   124407 Nuuttila Lauri           Rasti-Kurikka
 674    21.52     24863   148880 Kalve Henri              Paimion Rasti
 675    21.54      8677   150674 Siikaluoma Martti        Vehkalahden Veikot
 676    21.56     15051   161113 Sund Otto                IF Femman
 677    21.58      7840    56760 Huhtinen Mikko           Turun Suunnistajat
 678    22.00      9500   140389 Saari Toni               Vaajakosken Terä
 679    22.02      3045   152452 Henriksson Tobias        Pargas IF
 680    22.04      3469   408014 Haajanen Erik            OK Raseborg
 681    22.06     10153   413303 Arvola Miika             Koovee
 682    22.08      1079   150491 Kymäläinen Severi        Tampereen Pyrintö
 683    22.10     19816   150612 Brunell Filip            IF Brahe
 684    22.12     10383   157623 Suominen Miika           Rajamäen Rykmentti

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H18



 686    20.15     29272   155662 Holmijoki Janne          Paimion Rasti
 687    20.17     17848   117504 Väänänen Vili            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 688    20.19     14968   158823 Niskanen Teemu           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 689    20.21     28826   122668 Virtanen Antti           Pihkaniskat
 690    20.23      7538   130469 Blomster Anders          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 691    20.25      3421   126420 Pirttiniemi Juho         Saarijärven Pullistus
 692    20.27     26274   147983 Hyttinen Lauri           Rasti E4
 693    20.29      9312    56841 Lammi Pekka              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 694    20.31     16289   148652 Jutila Jaakko            Tampereen Pyrintö
 695    20.33     24364   140654 Saarinen Karo            Kangasala SK
 696    20.35      7529   120006 Niinimäki Joonas         Lynx
 697    20.37     10323   144022 Leirimaa Tatu            Rastivarsat
 698    20.39     31973   161072 Nissinen Niko            SK Pohjantähti
 699    20.41     12355    84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka      Rastikarhut
 700    20.43      2608   169915 Salervo Mikko            OK77
 701    20.45     10921   411553 Vuorinen Toni            Espoon Suunta
 702    20.47     23855   131907 Haapakoski Heikki        Rastikarhut
 703    20.49     19639   158808 Viberg Pauli             Turun Suunnistajat
 704    20.51      3918    99618 Mäkelä Atte              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 705    20.53     21572    59360 Lintula Väinö            Tampereen Pyrintö
 706    20.55     23556   128834 Kulmala Teemu            Saarijärven Pullistus
 707    20.57     41353   170279 Anuchkin Mikhail         Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 708    20.59     24859   407234 Lehtinen Niko            Asikkalan Raikas
 709    21.01     32271   149073 Valjakka Vili            Navi
 710    21.03     35205   138247 Markkila Eero            Rasti-Kurikka
 711    21.05     18942   159462 Lahtinen Atte            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 712    21.07      9805   138223 Pasanen Ville            OK77
 713    21.09     12092   147398 Vanhanen Konsta          SK Pohjantähti
 714    21.11      8195    89301 Mäkipää Samuli           Ulvilan Ura
 715    21.13      8071   131830 Vilen Christoffer        IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 716    21.15     26098   410617 Kankkunen Matias         OK77
 717    21.17     21121    99285 Hänninen Jarkko          Delta
 718    21.19     12171    83491 Saari Juho               Pohjankyrön Rasti
 719    21.21     92621    83884 Peltonen Topias          Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
 720    21.23     21587   146837 Välimaa Sami             Tampereen Pyrintö
 721    21.25     45145    44959 Laugesaar Tonis          Delta
 722    21.27     17206   128922 Holmberg Ville           Ulvilan Ura
 723    21.29     10210    51992 Hasu Simo                OK Orient
 724    21.31     20498   124227 Närvä Tomi               Delta
 725    21.33     26532   159986 Räsänen Markus           Kuopion Suunnistajat
 726    21.35      1419    46989 Savolainen Eetu          Siilin Rasti
 727    21.37     10610    93639 Sainio Santeri           Kangasala SK
 728    21.39     17295   413260 Jurvakainen Tuukka       Suunta Jyväskylä
 729    21.41     17978   139989 Stenberg Tuomo           MS Parma
 730    21.43      8899    52172 Valkonen Lauri           Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 731    21.45     11165   157573 Halme Jussi-Elmeri       Tampereen Pyrintö
 732    21.47      9025   153193 Oksanen Tommi            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 733    21.49      7281   409480 Meriläinen Ari           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 734    21.51     15933   140104 Virekunnas Heikki        Tampereen Pyrintö
 735    21.53     14234   410761 Anttolainen Aleksi       Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 736    21.55      4422   402693 Aaltonen Lassi           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 737    21.57      2306   123377 Kujanpää Jermu           Lynx
 738    21.59     13132    87996 Viholainen Eeli          Suunta Jyväskylä
 739    22.01      9668   148115 Valtonen Luukas          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 740    22.03      9950   123370 Ternola Teemu            Kangasala SK
 741    22.05     19858   161838 Nenonen Lauri            SK Vuoksi
 742    22.07     19018   161828 Huhtinen Olli            Turun Suunnistajat
 743    22.09     16675   152334 Rantala Antti            Kangasala SK
 744    22.11      9308   412825 Sipponen Jere            Paimion Rasti
 745    22.13      9371   166622 Viitasaari Toni-Antti    Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 746    22.15     23045   128277 Kirmula Miika            Angelniemen Ankkuri
 747    22.17     15977    89220 Annila Henri             Koovee
 748    22.19     16897   117891 Kannus Kristian          Kangasala SK
 749    22.21     22454   159790 Kronberg Christian       IF Femman
 750    22.23     17392    91968 Kotro Tuomas             SK Vuoksi
 751    22.25      7742   407058 Vesanto Anssi            Espoon Suunta
 752    22.27     12322   154200 Aaltio Aapo              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 753    22.29      6289    59916 Similä Lauri             SK Vuoksi
 754    22.31      4481   158515 Virkki Vili              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 755    22.33     10284   124120 Tuovinen Aleksi          Kuopion Suunnistajat
 756    22.35     16993   117227 Portin Niclas            IF Brahe
 757    22.37     15075    58586 Parkkinen Ville          SK Pohjantähti
 758    22.39     17313   161098 Senttula Tuukka          Suunta Jyväskylä
 759    22.41     25719   412879 Uitto Jussi              Rasti-Kurikka
 760    22.43     14028   140380 Kuukka Elias             Tampereen Pyrintö

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H16



 762    20.16     30711   158951 Salopelto Atso           SK Vuoksi
 763    20.18      7771   161073 Linna Matti              Oulaisten Huima
 764    20.20     14746   142346 Sundelin Ville           Ulvilan Ura
 765    20.22     11168   128028 Harju Jussi              Tampereen Pyrintö
 766    20.24      3394   112409 Ålgars Sakari            Saarijärven Pullistus
 767    20.26     27553   151458 Tuomaala Eero            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 768    20.28     28283   142629 Koivumäki Jarkko         Rastikarhut
 769    20.30     28089   117066 Lindroth Joona           Asikkalan Raikas
 770    20.32      6293   130041 Similä Henri             SK Vuoksi
 771    20.34     22676   409414 Schroderus Santeri       SK Pohjantähti
 772    20.36     32337   169025 Mäenpää Aleksi           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 773    20.38     12329   125847 Salo Niklas              OK Orient
 774    20.40     12477    74494 Willman Hermanni         Rastikarhut
 775    20.42      2189    57547 Snickars Caj             Solf IK
 776    20.44      1294   125845 Häkkinen Aapo            Saarijärven Pullistus
 777    20.46     17798   155024 Lyytikäinen Osku         SK Vuoksi
 778    20.48     11607   407164 Niemi Mikael             Rasti-Lukko
 779    20.50     12172    59664 Grahn Viljam             Närpes OK
 780    20.52      9788   156757 Melin Christoffer        IK Falken
 781    20.54     23965   150660 Malinen Olli             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 782    20.56     35599   148319 Rehn Dennis              OK Raseborg
 783    20.58     34754   126482 Kauppinen Jussi          Asikkalan Raikas
 784    21.00      2786   169393 Harald Joachim           IK Falken
 785    21.02     10609    93638 Sainio Tuomas            Kangasala SK
 786    21.04     21341    81839 Lerssi Henri             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 787    21.06     14945   126289 Sågfors Arne             OK Botnia
 788    21.08     36934   146848 Lönnroth Aapo            Suomusjärven Sisu
 789    21.10      2427   169588 Jurvakainen Atte         Suunta Jyväskylä
 790    21.12     17861    59749 Kaunisto Tuomas          Tampereen Pyrintö
 791    21.14     11758   120487 Rantala Valtteri         Rastivarsat
 792    21.16     14862   142218 Niskanen Tuomo           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 793    21.18     12663   410892 Heikkilä Ville           Kangasala SK
 794    21.20     25915   112067 Roininen Lauri           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 795    21.22      7185    83452 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 796    21.24     14179   137448 Ihalainen Jesse          Navi
 797    21.26     14754   156440 Laitinen Justus          Koovee
 798    21.28      8471   150704 Saari Aki                Pohjankyrön Rasti
 799    21.30     17516   140801 Silvennoinen Santeri     Kalevan Rasti
 800    21.32     19400   312760 Loukkalahti Vilho        Delta
 801    21.34     12762   413247 Saleva Eero              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 802    21.36     28732   159569 Talvinen Arto            MS Parma
 803    21.38     14165   143397 Salomaa Antti-Ville      Navi
 804    21.40     11871   153365 Jern Jonas               IF Femman
 805    21.42     21567   151256 Syrjäläinen Arttu        Helsingin Suunnistajat
 806    21.44     11382   117120 Sopo Aleksi              Kuopion Suunnistajat
 807    21.46      1010   167692 Ahola Joonas             Navi
 808    21.48     14026    82685 Kuukka Anton             Tampereen Pyrintö
 809    21.50     11884   413275 Saikko Antti             Lappeen Riento
 810    21.52     10155   413052 Arvola Markus            Koovee
 811    21.54     16568    89250 Sainio Antti             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 812    21.56     30189   161783 Nummela Arttu            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 813    21.58      6216   159159 Lampinen Ville           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 814    22.00     19341   312887 Takanen Lari             Vehkalahden Veikot
 815    22.02     11687   128032 Huostila Anssi           Lammin Säkiä
 816    22.04     13087   133478 Kangas Veli              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 817    22.06     13969   151147 Schroderus Samuli        SK Pohjantähti
 818    22.08      1933   488129 Leino Akseli             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 819    22.10     17202   128029 Holmberg Eetu            Ulvilan Ura
 820    22.12     14037   153331 Niemi Aleksi             Tampereen Pyrintö
 821    22.14      3801   148335 Ahola Topias             Navi
 822    22.16     12995   125054 Lahti Lasse-Pekka        Kangasala SK
 823    22.18     14946   138717 Raitanen Topi            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 824    22.20     10293   312883 Sundman Edvard           Delta
 825    22.22     13157   153160 Karppinen Aleksi         Laitasaaren Veto

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D21



 101    20.19     31746    94175 Ylitalo Kira             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
 102    20.21     16427    46487 Pulkkinen Jenni          Rasti-Lukko
 103    20.23      3016   128832 Uotila Erika             Koovee
 104    20.25     31104    40690 Väre Tiina               Someron Esa
 105    20.27      5274    55767 Seppänen Suvi-Maria      Rastikarhut
 106    20.29     12788   154767 Laakso Niina             Delta
 107    20.31      1000   153194 Höglund Henna            Kalevan Rasti
 108    20.33       534   157466 Honkimaa Anni            Espoon Suunta
 109    20.35     33409   158789 Mäkitalo Veera           Kauhajoen Karhu
 110    20.37     20395   411055 Mäkinen Pinja            Koovee
 111    20.39     25062   138129 Meriheinä Sabrina        IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 112    20.41      2792   130227 Pensas Johanna           Lapuan Virkiä
 113    20.43     16179   409362 Taini Mia                Koovee
 114    20.45      4489    95132 Lepola Sanni             OK Orient
 115    20.47      5241   410701 Kangasaho Essi           Delta
 116    20.49     12537   153049 Rantoja Kaija            Rastiketut
 117    20.51      1920    42939 Sinkkonen Tuula          Rasti 88
 118    20.53     17585   485584 Koponen Anna             Lynx
 119    20.55      1669    99301 Pajunen Laura            Anttolan Urheilijat
 120    20.57     46828   144541 Tammemäe Piibe           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 121    20.59      9103   120539 Hovi Miia                Rasti-Jyry
 122    21.01      6766   148317 Reponen Henna            Paimion Rasti
 123    21.03     12641   142606 Vääränen Sari            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 124    21.05      3115    51057 Seppänen Mari            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 125    21.07     18283   122586 Ruhanen Hanna            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 126    21.09      6709   410768 Sivén Hanna              Ähtärin Urheilijat
 127    21.11      1370    95978 Sandell Eva-Lina         IK Kronan
 128    21.13     40944   142167 Gajda Monika             Kangasala SK
 129    21.15      1766   125124 Grönholm Tiia            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 130    21.17     34933   142889 Kinni Saila              Tampereen Pyrintö
 131    21.19     32462   480695 Hokka Laura              SK Pohjantähti
 132    21.21     33934   128697 Nurmela Sari             Vehkalahden Veikot
 133    21.23      3310   135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa    Asikkalan Raikas
 134    21.25     19105   168233 Joensuu Marttiina        SK Pohjantähti
 135    21.27      6479    70438 Dambe Inga               Paimion Rasti
 136    21.29      3014   408006 Uotila Ulrika            Koovee
 137    21.31      6967   413234 Mjösund Katja            MS Parma
 138    21.33     33590   412809 Gunell Yvonne            Pargas IF
 139    21.35     29363   411109 Kemppainen Elisa         Vehkalahden Veikot
 140    21.37     15056   485477 Laine Maria              Tampereen Pyrintö
 141    21.39      4369   411950 Wennman Heini            SK Pohjantähti
 142    21.41       692   142698 Lammila Laura            MS Parma
 143    21.43     33329   138576 Teini Marika             Rasti-Lukko
 144    21.45     22314   157966 Marila Anna-Sofia        Tampereen Pyrintö
 145    21.47     23082   485479 Ikäheimonen Taru         Lynx
 146    21.49      7249   130472 Saarimäki Heini          Angelniemen Ankkuri
 147    21.51     24503   159052 Palm Laura               Kangasala SK
 148    21.53      9695   122924 Airila Marika            Kalevan Rasti
 149    21.55     28870   488065 Autio Päivi              Hiisirasti
 150    21.57     16889   117948 Timperi Riikka           Vehkalahden Veikot
 151    21.59      9632   112570 Andelin Sanna            Lahden Taimi
 152    22.01     23585   159770 Nikkari Saara            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 153    22.03     34145   127813 Leijola Laura            Delta
 154    22.05      6333   169998 Väänänen Mari            Kalevan Rasti
 155    22.07     15148   166433 Tervo Susanna            MS Parma
 156    22.09      1545    51313 Paulin Jenny             Delta
 157    22.11     10259   409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari       Lynx
 158    22.13      1424    54249 Sianoja Maija            MS Parma

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D35



 827    20.16     29600    47974 Vihavainen Meri          Lynx
 828    20.18     11385   159995 Mattsson Ingela          Pargas IF
 829    20.20     38885   157561 Salmi Maria              Lappeen Riento
 830    20.22      9258    48915 Sell Raisa               OK77
 831    20.24     17075    45121 Nyholm Tanja             Karkki-Rasti
 832    20.26      6480    48104 Dambe Signe              Paimion Rasti
 833    20.28     17643   161531 Kivelä Riikka            Vehkalahden Veikot
 834    20.30     15372   159877 Koivuniemi Kirsi         Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 835    20.32     26363   156118 Polso Anne               Vetelin Urheilijat
 836    20.34     16733    47291 Örn Outi                 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
 837    20.36     37508   129092 Yli-Sipilä Kati          Lauttakylän Luja
 838    20.38      2834   169656 Nymalm Sanna             Pargas IF
 839    20.40     37962   152973 Viianen Pirjo            Laihian Luja
 840    20.42     28934   137518 Ryyppö Minna             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 841    20.44      2075   140480 Rantanen Maaret          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 842    20.46     22970   134979 Wartiainen Piritta       Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 843    20.48     38508   128139 Rautakorpi Tiina         Espoon Akilles
 844    20.50     27965   130517 Mäkitammi Satu           Kangasala SK
 845    20.52     22972   117124 Laukkanen Marja          Kouvolan Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D40



 847    20.15     34123    56729 Eskolin Tatjana          Pargas IF
 848    20.17      1714    42775 Joutsen Marja            Tampereen Pyrintö
 849    20.19     22020   127806 Kukonlehto Marja         Kangasala SK
 850    20.21     24966   126259 Mäkinen Krista           MS Parma
 851    20.23     33005   117470 Silventoinen Ulla        SK Pohjantähti
 852    20.25     14857    79598 Rantamäki Karin          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 853    20.27     30301   128840 Yli-Kauppila Marika      Punkalaitumen Kunto
 854    20.29     14529   312827 Koistinen Marjo          Espoon Suunta
 855    20.31      7006    42082 Koskinen Sari            Hiisirasti
 856    20.33      6737   411840 Kerkola Tiina            Suomusjärven Sisu
 857    20.35      6490   161102 Toivonen Sirra           Kangasala SK
 858    20.37     11782   170557 Snickars Virpi           Solf IK
 859    20.39      9028    42422 Jussila Tiina            Tampereen Pyrintö
 860    20.41     25809   124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena     Angelniemen Ankkuri
 861    20.43     23444    47989 Roininen Anu             Järvenpään Palo
 862    20.45      2592    58854 Kollanen Teresa          Rasti-Kurikka
 863    20.47     20058   161618 Pietilä-Annala Jaana     Kangasala SK
 864    20.49      2802    59171 Pulli Tessa              Rastivarsat
 865    20.51     19524   148668 Ray Carola               OK77
 866    20.53      5028    48083 Rintanen Mari            Kangasala SK
 867    20.55      7595   148905 Taipalus Maarika         Rasti-Kurikka

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D45



1141    20.15     16356   148766 Mänttäri Ulla            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1142    20.17      3827    45250 Kontturi Liisa           Rastikarhut
1143    20.19     35248   409773 Peltonen Heljä           Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1144    20.21     25842    48365 Lassila Päivi            RasTiimi
1145    20.23      4181    45667 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi   Hiisirasti
1146    20.25      1985   128034 Kankaanranta Marja       Suunta Jyväskylä
1147    20.27     31210   128013 Elonen Jaana             Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1148    20.29     17974    43793 Reiman Anu               Angelniemen Ankkuri
1149    20.31      7216    90200 Marila Satu              Tampereen Pyrintö
1150    20.33       127   131885 Varpula Marjut           Espoon Suunta
1151    20.35     18407   158798 Mäkelä Anja              Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1152    20.37      1304    49247 Pirttilä Lea             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1153    20.39     26462   124301 Hoffman Paulina          OK77
1154    20.41      1466   166683 Jokikokko Tarja          Oulun Tarmo
1155    20.43     15276   112007 Teini Heli               Rasti-Lukko
1156    20.45     18374    74729 Sulavuori Eija           Turun Metsänkävijät
1157    20.47      3165   137641 Kuittinen Soili          Tampereen Pyrintö
1158    20.49      5975   125292 Tuuppa Riikka            Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
1159    20.51     20571    75799 Tuomisto Anna-Leena      Rasti-Kurikka
1160    20.53      5239    57502 Lotvonen Arja            Laitasaaren Veto
1161    20.55       123   140046 Sipponen Eija            Paimion Rasti
1162    20.57       122    42079 Hovikorpi Auli           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1163    20.59     24651    42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx
1164    21.01      9499   117020 Ternola Riitta           Kangasala SK
1165    21.03     19109    55596 Schoultz von Annika      OK77
1166    21.05       125   161110 Viilo Annika             Tampereen Pyrintö
1167    21.07      8959    57414 Turunen Sisko            Navi
1168    21.09     13681   159897 Orava Päivi              Rastivarsat
1169    21.11      1621   128039 Otsamo Riikka            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1170    21.13      6870   161837 Ala-Kasari Outi          Rasti-Kurikka
1171    21.15       124   137678 Äijälä Tiina             Kangasala SK
1172    21.17     19887   119020 Matilainen Mirja         Helsingin Suunnistajat
1173    21.19       873   110947 Huhtanen Meri            Tampereen Pyrintö
1174    21.21     16700   153760 Katajamäki Tuija         Kauhavan Wisa
1175    21.23      4791   150720 Myllys Leena             Helsingin Suunnistajat
1176    21.25      7204   114522 Nurmi Anne               Angelniemen Ankkuri
1177    21.27     33471   485673 Kurri Leena              Navi
1178    21.29     15801    74855 Lankinen Pauliina        Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D50



1180    20.15     26755    43106 Jetsonen Sari            Kuopion Suunnistajat
1181    20.17      4128    45961 Aalto Pirjo              Rasti-Nokia
1182    20.19      5111    51469 Rantala Maj-Lis          Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1183    20.21      6631    92980 Eisanen Tea              Maarian Mahti
1184    20.23      7008    82426 Toivonen Merja           Epilän Esa
1185    20.25     23505   140428 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi   Rasti-Kurikka
1186    20.27      8019   159229 Kihlström Kirsi          Hankasalmen Hanka
1187    20.29      1809    87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne        Hiisirasti
1188    20.31     13595    54396 Vestola Arja             Nastolan Terä
1189    20.33     17003    48935 Kukkasjärvi Elina        Rajamäen Rykmentti
1190    20.35     22760    58056 Laukkanen Raija          Tampereen Pyrintö
1191    20.37       399   141312 Meriheinä Maire          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1192    20.39     15898    43198 Humalamäki Mirja         Suomussalmen Rasti
1193    20.41     17117   159555 Raatikainen Päivi        Lohimaan Rasti
1194    20.43      1517    51284 Sarkki Sirkka            Keravan Urheilijat
1195    20.45     22983   135727 Linko Rita               Espoon Suunta
1196    20.47     15248   138365 Saarikoski Päivi         Pihkaniskat
1197    20.49     15407    83759 Lindholm Ann             OK77
1198    20.51      2637    93759 Kankaanpää Tarja         Kauhavan Wisa
1199    20.53     35843   140442 Töyrylä Marja            Kymin Suunnistajat
1200    20.55     18965   131966 Leskinen Tiina           Lynx
1201    20.57     10057   111946 Virtanen Marjo           Hiisirasti
1202    20.59      6915    49074 Laasonen Kirsi           Tampereen Pyrintö
1203    21.01       362   166568 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki   Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1204    21.03     18526    45322 Kokkila Marita           Espoon Suunta
1205    21.05      5722   170221 Montonen Outi            Lammin Säkiä
1206    21.07     19959   154556 Juga Liisa               Keravan Urheilijat
1207    21.09      2346    53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin  Pargas IF

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D55



1209    20.15      7524   142412 Korpio Aulikki           Valkeakosken Haka
1210    20.17     12628   412508 Ojapalo Anneli           Rajamäen Rykmentti
1211    20.19     17269   483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina       Raisu Lumous
1212    20.21      5888   485514 Kangasaho Sirpa          Delta
1213    20.23     25420   125377 Kekki Päivi              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1214    20.25     10083   126494 Lepistö Paula            Kangasala SK
1215    20.27      1114   155951 Juura Maarit             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1216    20.29      2896    89142 Liimatainen Raili        Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1217    20.31     30901   149156 Pajunen Arja             Oriveden Ponnistus
1218    20.33     11057    41819 Ahonkivi Irma            Rastikarhut
1219    20.35     21416    43653 Suna Eija                MS Parma
1220    20.37     28394   485656 Kalliola Pirkko          Turun Suunnistajat
1221    20.39     20847   144305 Björklund Gunilla        IK Falken
1222    20.41     26202   130117 Kattelus Helena          Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1223    20.43      7119   153143 Suomela Margit           Rasti-Lukko
1224    20.45     25716   139352 Salmenoja Hely           Hirvensalon Heitto
1225    20.47     32360    50053 Fred Bodil               IF Femman
1226    20.49     34336   413045 Toivonen Airi            MS Parma
1227    20.51       305    75614 Lähteenmäki Pirjo        Paimion Rasti
1228    20.53     30088   100323 Mikkolainen Mirja        Valkeakosken Haka
1229    20.55     28647    42073 Lönnberg Susanna         Pargas IF
1230    20.57     33466   128234 Puolakka Päivi           Säyneisen Salpa
1231    20.59     29200   161605 Raiko Erja               Hyvinkään Rasti
1232    21.01       850   120759 Nurminen Arja            Valkeakosken Haka
1233    21.03      6156   141255 Laukkanen Kirsti         Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1234    21.05     15191   312810 Saari Marita             Suunta-Sepot

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D60



1236    21.19     36814    41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa  Rasti-Jussit
1237    21.21     39702    44710 Ritasalo Maaria          Vakka-Rasti
1238    21.23      6782    81129 Havia Tuula              Maarian Mahti
1239    21.25     12973    93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa         Suunta-Sepot
1240    21.27     22087   154088 Verha Maija              Vakka-Rasti
1241    21.29      4909   483250 Seppälä Eila             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1242    21.31      6198    42684 Ketola Sirkka            Saarijärven Pullistus
1243    21.33     18752   138370 Malmsten Beatrice        Lynx
1244    21.35     19948    99962 Pått Saga                IF Minken
1245    21.37     20652   148726 Sandgren Ann-Mari        Närpes OK
1246    21.39     32735   138117 Sundberg Liisa           Lynx
1247    21.41     29435    40369 Erkinheimo Ritva         Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1248    21.43       113    43651 Veijalainen Liisa        MS Parma
1249    21.45     15288    77590 Juvonen Marja            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1250    21.47     22843    45899 Suomalainen Marja        LUS
1251    21.49     13405   109773 Andelin Tarja            Lahden Taimi
1252    21.51      6197   148455 Hyvärinen Vappu          Saarijärven Pullistus
1253    21.53     11908   157971 Tikka Eija               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D65



1255    20.16      7239   114489 Kaasalainen Tuula        Suunta-Sepot
1256    20.18      6458   149134 Mikkonen Ritva           Espoon Suunta
1257    20.20     14602   138635 Tanska Eeva              Rastihaukat
1258    20.22     29539   147792 Rahkasuo Kaarina         Rasti 88
1259    20.24      6991   124561 Kemppi Tuula             MS Parma
1260    20.26       845   132265 Hurskainen Seija         Valkeakosken Haka
1261    20.28     13301   483770 Salmela Juulia           Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1262    20.30     18180   116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa     Epilän Esa
1263    20.32     24242   128831 Mannervesi Helena        Paimion Rasti
1264    20.34      6420    40739 Wilen Anja               Koovee
1265    20.36     15319   159581 Ohramaa Tuula            Rasti-Jyry
1266    20.38     18563    45304 Mattila Riitta           Rastikarhut
1267    20.40     15612   155689 Kuutti Kirsti            Perttelin Peikot
1268    20.42     17965   159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa       Salon Viesti
1269    20.44     18568   410862 Piiparinen Seija         Rastikarhut
1270    20.46      7130    45363 Nurmi Raija              Rasti-Lukko
1271    20.48     13868   157274 Helppolainen Anni        Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
1272    20.50      2467   411988 Paatero Leena            Espoon Suunta
1273    20.52     19144   123343 Åsten Salme              OK Raseborg
1274    20.54     13257   159228 Syväterä Hillevi         Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1275    20.56     27740   153210 Eskola Pirkko            Rasti 88
1276    20.58      6600    49347 Vilppola Anneli          Iisu
1277    21.00     31370   123441 Reeni Eva                Riihimäen Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D70



1279    20.42     14904    49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta       Epilän Esa
1280    20.44     21557    44411 Elmiö Tuula              Turun Suunnistajat
1281    20.46     24189   143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko       Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1282    20.48     14262   166600 Määttänen Seija          Suomusjärven Sisu
1283    20.50     25738   485554 Pekkarinen Eila          Keravan Urheilijat
1284    20.52     18588   409725 Lehtikangas Mirja        Rastikarhut
1285    20.54      3107    46789 Tähtinen Anu             Päijät-Rasti
1286    20.56     32112   156536 Kallio Tuija             Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
1287    20.58     22761   128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa     Epilän Esa

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D75



1289    20.16      3793   138405 Lahti Kaija              Leppävaaran Sisu
1290    20.18     23447   485508 Jalava Aune              Keravan Urheilijat
1291    20.20     28070   122777 Vienola Raili            Vakka-Rasti
1292    20.22     28971    46380 Saalasti Vappu           Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1293    20.24     14757   114402 Holopainen Kaarina       Keravan Urheilijat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D80



1295    20.32     23336   100032 Koivunen Saara           Suunta Jyväskylä
1296    20.34      8970   402504 Nieminen Sole            Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1297    20.36      6237   401314 Nuoranne Hanna           Keuruun Kisailijat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D20



 869    21.03     23614    47731 Rantanen Reeta           MS Parma
 870    21.05      1373    95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie        IK Kronan
 871    21.07     16958   135445 Saarenpää Iiris          Kangasala SK
 872    21.09     25580    40982 Valkonen Outi            Kangasniemen Kalske
 873    21.11     92764   152259 Vadurel Pauline          Tampereen Pyrintö
 874    21.13     17057    82775 Laakkonen Susanna        MS Parma
 875    21.15      6833   312873 Ilmoni Rafaela           OK77
 876    21.17     17296   138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko       Suunta Jyväskylä
 877    21.19     25140   158790 Mäkitalo Kaisa           Kauhajoen Karhu
 878    21.21     48169   147344 Espo Carita              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 879    21.23      5944   128835 Kurppa Pinja             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 880    21.25      4980   154204 Hakala Eeva-Liisa        Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 881    21.27     20595   140429 Hasu Eveliina            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 882    21.29     34912   120784 Hirvonen Eveliina        Paimion Rasti
 883    21.31     25454   140618 Manneri Saanamari        Keravan Urheilijat
 884    21.33     16812   156105 Linnaila Charlotta       OK Orient
 885    21.35     25903    75845 Ylikylä Suvi             Rastikarhut
 886    21.37     25733   485604 Suutari Säde             Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 887    21.39      8711   142021 Kyrölä Sonja             Tampereen Pyrintö
 888    21.41     23766   152230 Silvennoinen Emma        Paimion Rasti
 889    21.43     10195    89139 Kanko Miina              Koovee
 890    21.45     29366   137475 Westerlund Ina           OK77
 891    21.47     24089    80984 Anttonen Sari            Keuruun Kisailijat
 892    21.49      6447    59969 Miettinen Tiia           MS Parma
 893    21.51       839   139991 Kaskinen Mira            Ulvilan Ura
 894    21.53      3374   412907 Närhi Anna               Delta
 895    21.55      8628   154834 Laitinen Anna            Rasti-Lukko
 896    21.57      2710   154201 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa     Kalevan Rasti
 897    21.59      1603   147985 Papinsaari Niina         Kangasala SK
 898    22.01     22220    56926 Björkstrand Julia        IF Femman
 899    22.03     39003   148770 Karhola Lotta            Tampereen Pyrintö
 900    22.05     16225   142315 Kirvesmies Tytti         Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 901    22.07      3075   168291 Liukkonen Sonja          Delta
 902    22.09     33864    74887 Rahko Saana-Maria        SK Pohjantähti
 903    22.11     24055   134904 Viberg Tuulia            MS Parma
 904    22.13      7256   140050 Saarimäki Milla          Angelniemen Ankkuri
 905    22.15      3523    55594 Lönnberg Frida           Pargas IF

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D18



 907    20.16      8729   410954 Heinjoki Katja           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 908    20.18     12379   141745 Hyvärinen Emilia         Rastivarsat
 909    20.20     15938    93829 Kerkkonen Anna           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 910    20.22     24890   138003 Lindroth Mona            Asikkalan Raikas
 911    20.24     19714   112425 Österman Vera            Turun Suunnistajat
 912    20.26      9230    59802 Kössi Anniina            Lapuan Virkiä
 913    20.28      9591   156602 Alppi Anna               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 914    20.30     16883   152838 Lepola Siiri             Rastivarsat
 915    20.32     13425    90189 Nurmi Ella               Vaasan Suunnistajat
 916    20.34      3532    95977 Simosas Emma             OK Orient
 917    20.36     17230    82802 Saarela Ruska            Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 918    20.38     25401    55991 Teini Emilia             Rasti-Lukko
 919    20.40     22221    83311 Sund Elin                IF Femman
 920    20.42      7437   153720 Lammi Elina              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 921    20.44     34040   120522 Sundström Essi           Tampereen Pyrintö
 922    20.46     11549   114496 Jalanto Essi             Kangasala SK
 923    20.48     16828   148686 Laakkio Emma             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 924    20.50      8843   407162 Närhi Minna              Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 925    20.52      1134   138193 Forsell Susanna          OK Raseborg
 926    20.54     26066    82871 Koskinen Salla           Turun Suunnistajat
 927    20.56     13767    93015 Nylund Elin              IF Femman
 928    20.58     15121   169673 Vahvelainen Salla        Tampereen Pyrintö
 929    21.00      3588   149154 Suominen Marika          Rajamäen Rykmentti
 930    21.02     24932   158500 Lindroth Mia             Asikkalan Raikas
 931    21.04     10733    83580 Kuusela Tuija            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 932    21.06      3737   153330 Kottonen Annika          Lynx
 933    21.08      9847   128601 Savolainen Iida          Kangasala SK
 934    21.10      6469   133512 Laukkarinen Jenna        Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 935    21.12     16300   148323 Hietaoja Essi            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 936    21.14     14070   112516 Saarinen Henna           Koovee
 937    21.16      3230   159558 Höstman Victoria         Malax IF
 938    21.18     20672   408729 Gustafsson Jannina       Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 939    21.20      5915    59933 Mähönen Emmi             Tampereen Pyrintö
 940    21.22     25371   142331 Mäkinen Elisa            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 941    21.24     23583   130353 Skog Henna               Koovee
 942    21.26     25274    88485 Sågfors Emilia           OK Botnia
 943    21.28     17621    83672 Turunen Maaret           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 944    21.30     15880    40980 Valkonen Oona            Kangasniemen Kalske
 945    21.32      3062    75840 Jakobsson Laura          Rastikarhut
 946    21.34     10872   155088 Karvonen Sara            Lynx
 947    21.36     26053   154793 Annila Silja             Rasti-Lukko
 948    21.38     14958   122922 von Frenckell Johanna    OK Raseborg
 949    21.40      2433    93790 Kymäläinen Sanni         Tampereen Pyrintö
 950    21.42     25565   485566 Kivelä Sanni             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 951    21.44     15972    59801 Suhonen Anniina          Kuopion Suunnistajat
 952    21.46      8754   159576 Pajunen Jenna            Navi
 953    21.48      9087    89267 Haavisto Emmi            Turun Suunnistajat
 954    21.50     16561    99779 Mänttäri Emilia          Kuopion Suunnistajat

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

D16



1299    20.16     14043    93842 Rinta-Jouppi Meikku      Tampereen Pyrintö
1300    20.18     12922   114513 Pulkkinen Tiia           Navi
1301    20.20      9428    58980 Summanen Aino            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1302    20.22      9709    90160 Ylikoski Taru            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1303    20.24     11815   143976 Boxström Agneta          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1304    20.26     16487   145777 Marttinen Sanni          Navi
1305    20.28     10876   169161 Rehn Nelli               Lynx
1306    20.30      9352   129269 Hyyrynen Noora           Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1307    20.32      5523   148666 Ray Jenny                OK77
1308    20.34     22822   146001 Reunanen Anna-Reetta     Tampereen Pyrintö
1309    20.36     12236    58078 Sandroos Lotta           Rastikarhut
1310    20.38     18151   413138 Valkonen Viivi           Kangasniemen Kalske
1311    20.40      9651   153413 Manderbacka Hanne        Vaasan Suunnistajat
1312    20.42     12012    81046 Koski-Säntti Veera       Rasti-Kurikka
1313    20.44     26094   135107 Frenckell von Teodora    IFKLidingö
1314    20.46     10519    89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa       Ulvilan Ura
1315    20.48      3625   138882 Anttila Tiina            Suomusjärven Sisu
1316    20.50     16287    41157 Jussila Jutta            Tampereen Pyrintö
1317    20.52      9442   167551 Schoultz von Katja       OK77
1318    20.54     18209   135484 Juvakka Vilma            Lappeen Riento
1319    20.56     19413   157463 Kanko Ruut               Koovee
1320    20.58     11183   135307 Kamppuri Elli-Noora      Tampereen Pyrintö
1321    21.00     24937   158498 Tarvainen Heini          Navi
1322    21.02      1405   161842 Sandelin Caroline        Närpes OK
1323    21.04      9866    88095 Kontoniemi Maria         Tampereen Pyrintö
1324    21.06     11197   157261 Saarijärvi Salla         Tampereen Pyrintö
1325    21.08      7413   131602 Heikkilä Venla           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1326    21.10     24854   128126 Aho Petra                Navi
1327    21.12     23856   128012 Haapakoski Tiina         Rastikarhut
1328    21.14      5953   154089 Rantanen Emilia          MS Parma
1329    21.16     17858    99500 Viilo Johanna            Tampereen Pyrintö
1330    21.18     10731    90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia       Rastikarhut
1331    21.20     29295   134272 Haataja Anna             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1332    21.22     14388   150598 Tolonen Annabella        Rajamäen Rykmentti
1333    21.24     10615   157273 Rajamäki Netta           Kangasala SK
1334    21.26     14158    48081 Reponen Niina            Paimion Rasti
1335    21.28     13444    99789 Reiman Anni              Angelniemen Ankkuri
1336    21.30      7665    58899 Hasu Outi                OK Orient
1337    21.32     15983   137905 Huttunen Petra           Koovee
1338    21.34     13651   159998 Heittola Suvi            Rasti-Kurikka
1339    21.36      2714   128917 Jokela Emmi              Suunta-Sepot
1340    21.38     11299    58690 Kirvesmies Lotta         Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1341    21.40     13822   130515 Moser Tanja              Tampereen Pyrintö
1342    21.42     10998   161666 Hulkkonen Niina          Pihkaniskat
1343    21.44     15872    90173 Hakala Helena            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1344    21.46      5124   127973 Alatalo Eliisa           Tampereen Pyrintö
1345    21.48     21178   145823 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa      SK Pohjantähti
1346    21.50      1485   407656 Rautasalo Essi           Kalevan Rasti
1347    21.52      7603   135906 Matilainen Helena        Helsingin Suunnistajat
1348    21.54     21160   128011 Hakala Essi              MS Parma

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H21B1



1504    20.16     33577   411045 Oikarinen Markku         Suunta Jyväskylä
1554    20.18     33676   409765 Söyring Jani             Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1518    20.20     16293   156533 Mikkola Timo             Tampereen Pyrintö
1501    20.22     32219   126195 Elonen Olli-Pekka        Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1562    20.24     27203    55914 Tamminen Jani            Turun Suunnistajat
1590    20.26     29581   483869 Wickholm Jörgen          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1515    20.28     20458   109542 Taussi Jussi             Lappeen Riento
1525    20.30     23320   145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno       Rasti-Kurikka
1568    20.32      3590    45080 Huovila Miikka           Delta
1588    20.34     46224   166531 Heinmann Kristo          Kangasala SK
1555    20.36     16084   407599 Turunen Markus           Rajamäen Rykmentti
1563    20.38     15133   144072 Väätäinen Turo           Espoon Suunta
1556    20.40     16037   161555 Haikonen Mikko           Tampereen Pyrintö
1511    20.42      5240    59453 Annila Petri             Koovee
1532    20.44     15519   411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka       Kalevan Rasti
1513    20.46      5447   122244 Keskitalo Tapio          Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1507    20.48       538   161085 Bruguière André          Rasti-Nokia
1524    20.50     20541    87540 Sabel Ville              Hiisirasti
1574    20.52     15860   408025 Laine Jaakko             Delta
1553    20.54     17422   123426 Laine Lauri              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1512    20.56     16885    50700 Kopra Tero               Oriveden Ponnistus
1566    20.58      1984   123184 Suonpää Olli             MS Parma
1514    21.00      1113    83674 Molnar Attila            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1565    21.02     22716   408837 Tani Jukka               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1571    21.04      8253   169207 Heinonen Samuel          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1560    21.06     19863   128946 Nenonen Heikki           SK Vuoksi
1505    21.08     26836    45505 Saari Tatu               Suunta-Sepot
1564    21.10     16035   158774 Pohjola Lauri            Suunta Jyväskylä
1509    21.12      6880    52947 Manninen Kalle           Anttolan Urheilijat
1567    21.14     31166   140656 Maajärvi Matti           Lappeen Riento
1552    21.16     15923   130222 Kahila Lauri             Tampereen Pyrintö
1559    21.18     19992    58977 Laakso Mikko             Helsingin Suunnistajat
1591    21.20       983   409732 Sorvisto Juha            Vaajakosken Terä
1569    21.22     27457   131589 Rajaniemi Juho           Turun Suunnistajat
1520    21.24     12566   411068 Hartvik Toni             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1534    21.26     18138   107254 Liuha Jarkko             Vehkalahden Veikot
1593    21.28      2736   413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka     Delta
1526    21.30     17548   161861 Niemi Pyry               Rajamäen Rykmentti
1561    21.32      2784   123670 Bäckström Robin          IF Femman
1517    21.34     20436    50000 Westerlund Juho          Koovee
1522    21.36     12574   159054 Ylitalo Aki              Hauhon Sisu
1585    21.38      8892   169960 Sirén Mikko              Angelniemen Ankkuri
1510    21.40     20457   134942 Taussi Ville             Lappeen Riento
1502    21.42     15979   117919 Vaara Santeri            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1521    21.44     31205   156177 Tölli Marko              Suunta Jyväskylä
1583    21.46     19498   410773 Teittinen Panu           Kangasala SK
1503    21.48     33787   413136 Sjöholm Andreas          OK Raseborg
1570    21.50     25397    51287 Sainio Santtu            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1584    21.52      6047   128230 Noponen Petri            Delta
1506    21.54     39042    99994 Ylikoski Jyri            Tampereen Pyrintö
1519    21.56     19942   485484 Istolahti Jaakko         Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1516    21.58      2492    46650 Väätäinen Olli           Hiisirasti
1558    22.00     25453   142385 Pesola Oskari            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1551    22.02     90294   139862 Kemppinen Mikko          Lahden Taimi
1523    22.04     25836    74198 Luoma Juha               Lapuan Virkiä
1508    22.06     15463    45483 Vainiomäki Markus        Suunta-Sepot

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 H21B1 H21B2

H21B2



1652    20.15     25803    45981 Hanttu Pirkka            Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1657    20.17     30912   131952 Korkeakangas Antti       Rasti-Jussit
1629    20.19      7095   408827 Istolahti Tuomo          Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1615    20.21     15919   139005 Tolonen Juha             Rajamäen Rykmentti
1633    20.23      2543   131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka        Vetelin Urheilijat
1654    20.25     32058   117327 Väänänen Heikki          Pihkaniskat
1601    20.27     15461   166729 Vainiomäki Samuel        Pellon Ponsi
1602    20.29     37290    80253 Lehtola Hannu            Kankaantaan Kisa
1690    20.31     25247   122703 Airila Hannu             Kalevan Rasti
1617    20.33     33075   122470 Lindgren Simo            Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1606    20.35     35239   169480 Kuutti Veli-Pekka        Perttelin Peikot
1605    20.37     10010   157283 Raitoharju Matti         Rasti-Lukko
1608    20.39     39026   126340 Putaja Pekka             Suunta-Sepot
1612    20.41      5431   135577 Kivelä Marko             Vetelin Urheilijat
1672    20.43     90225   169779 Kodeda Stepan            MS Parma
1614    20.45     16110   117933 Lantela Jaani            Vehkalahden Veikot
1619    20.47     26642   409730 Aaltonen Vesa            IF Brahe
1660    20.49      2288   119814 Paasikoski Antti         Rajamäen Rykmentti
1616    20.51      7847   137794 Blomster Daniel          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1659    20.53      3188    92943 Räty Janne               Rastiketut
1689    20.55     13049   155004 Nurmonen Antti           Kalevan Rasti
1661    20.57     16603    58172 Vapa Mikko               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1620    20.59     14506    93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka        Lapuan Virkiä
1611    21.01     17718   142185 Korpi Eero               Kauhavan Wisa
1607    21.03     24061    57302 Julkunen Joonas          Tampereen Pyrintö
1680    21.05     45672    53506 Sychev Maxim             Hiisirasti
1664    21.07     19445   146040 Myllymäki Tero           Vetelin Urheilijat
1662    21.09     45863    51260 Ryapolov Roman           Lynx
1632    21.11     19547   117360 Isokoski Markku          Pellon Ponsi
1663    21.13     90224   145033 Tambasau Yury            MS Parma
1604    21.15     11650   128782 Väisänen Tero            Lappeen Riento
1683    21.17     17512   123425 Fabritius Mikael         OK Orient
1685    21.19     29678   159109 Parkkinen Jarno          Rajamäen Rykmentti
1651    21.21     21970   153002 Kokkinen Kari            Perttelin Peikot
1656    21.23     28243   138073 Ylijoki Saku             Rasti-Lukko
1641    21.25     33207   152451 Asikainen Aaro           Kalevan Rasti
1671    21.27     28846    83469 Inkeri Eero              Olavin Rasti
1665    21.29     31499   401394 Hongell Timo             Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1638    21.31     19569   408189 Patana Mikko             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1655    21.33      6751   117140 Seppä Jussi              Suunta-Sepot
1603    21.35     20905   408070 Sabel Mikko              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1613    21.37     22190   412883 Huhtanen Juha            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1621    21.39     17972   159907 Kallio Kari              Koovee
1658    21.41     30651   117096 Nikander Aku             Delta
1666    21.43     12908   159899 Heiskanen Oskari         Kangasala SK
1667    21.45     32459   166134 Lassila Juha             Vetelin Urheilijat
1624    21.47     16604   147287 Vapa Marko               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1681    21.49      3848   158756 Hyyryläinen Juha         Anttolan Urheilijat
1678    21.51      2017   408345 Mattila Tomi             MS Parma
1669    21.53     19709   409766 Vilska Kimmo             Rajamäen Rykmentti
1623    21.55     34889    49873 Kinni Juho               Tampereen Pyrintö
1631    21.57      6453   127923 Hyvönen Pekka            Angelniemen Ankkuri
1653    21.59     17900    41568 Laine Kalle              Kauhajoen Karhu
1609    22.01      1316   113002 Mäkäläinen Jyri          Siilin Rasti
1610    22.03      2008   154588 Isokoski Teppo           Ylivieskan Kuula