SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, 1.10.2011 LÄHTÖLUETTELO

Lähtö 1


20.15     H21           1  156537 Tommila Juha             Hiisi
20.15     H35         161  142510 Husu Heikki              SKVuoksi
20.15     H50         398   40366 Hautala Eero             KortJV
20.15     H55         477   89406 Pettersson Staffan       Lynx
20.15     H18         686  155662 Holmijoki Janne          PR
20.15     D40         847   56729 Eskolin Tatjana          PIF
20.15     H21B2      1652   45981 Hanttu Pirkka            KS

20.16     H40         218   46799 Tähtinen Vesa            PäijRa
20.16     H45         296   84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki         HS
20.16     H20         626  159963 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri    RaVa
20.16     H16         762  158951 Salopelto Atso           SKVuoksi
20.16     D35         827   47974 Vihavainen Meri          Lynx
20.16     D18         907  410954 Heinjoki Katja           HS
20.16     H21B1      1504  411045 Oikarinen Markku         S-JKL

20.17     H21           2  136737 Fröjdö Jonathan          PR
20.17     H35         162   44286 Karri Janne              HyRa
20.17     H45         297   50625 Jokinen Pekka            PälkLu
20.17     H50         399   43498 Toivonen Matti           EsSu
20.17     H55         478   42608 Iivonen Risto            AR
20.17     H18         687  117504 Väänänen Vili            SV
20.17     D40         848   42775 Joutsen Marja            TP
20.17     H21B2      1657  131952 Korkeakangas Antti       RaJu

20.18     H40         219  410690 Koivisto Juhani          KortJV
20.18     H45         298   97892 Frilander Heikki         SV
20.18     H20         627   91819 Kössi Santeri            LapVi
20.18     H16         763  161073 Linna Matti              OuHu
20.18     D35         828  159995 Mattsson Ingela          PIF
20.18     D18         908  141745 Hyvärinen Emilia         RaVa
20.18     H21B1      1554  409765 Söyring Jani             KS

20.19     H21           3   74890 Rahko Sampo              Pohjant
20.19     H35         163  112427 Haakana Tommi            TarpSu
20.19     H45         299   42322 Kivimäki Jouni           KanSu
20.19     H50         400   50821 Mäkinen Jouko            MU
20.19     H55         479  312884 Ahlqvist Hannu           Raus
20.19     H18         688  158823 Niskanen Teemu           MU
20.19     D21         101   94175 Ylitalo Kira             KärKV
20.19     D40         849  127806 Kukonlehto Marja         KangSK
20.19     H21B2      1629  408827 Istolahti Tuomo          YKV

20.20     H40         220   56214 Björkqvist Niklas        HlS
20.20     H45         300  155752 Palo Ari                 TuMe
20.20     H20         628  166412 Summanen Eetu            RR
20.20     H16         764  142346 Sundelin Ville           UlvUra
20.20     D35         829  157561 Salmi Maria              LappRi
20.20     D18         909   93829 Kerkkonen Anna           JRV
20.20     H21B1      1518  156533 Mikkola Timo             TP

20.21     H21           4  413291 Lindberg Aapo            RR
20.21     H35         164  161794 Nurminen Petri           TuMe
20.21     H45         301  141912 Launis Kasperi           Raus
20.21     H50         401   50756 Peltonen Heikki          IPR
20.21     H55         480   99734 Mäkiniemi Esko           PunKu
20.21     H18         689  122668 Virtanen Antti           Pihkan
20.21     D21         102   46487 Pulkkinen Jenni          RaLu
20.21     D40         850  126259 Mäkinen Krista           MSParma
20.21     H21B2      1615  139005 Tolonen Juha             RR

20.22     H40         221  411991 Kamila Kai               SuJu
20.22     H45         302   53698 Vahvelainen Jari         TP
20.22     H60         551   75642 Tuomola Touko            Rasti88
20.22     H20         629  120475 Ketonen Kleo             Orient
20.22     H16         765  128028 Harju Jussi              TP
20.22     D35         830   48915 Sell Raisa               OK77
20.22     D18         910  138003 Lindroth Mona            AR
20.22     H21B1      1501  126195 Elonen Olli-Pekka        LS-37

20.23     H21           5  120178 Sorsa Lauri              KangSK
20.23     H35         165  143322 Leppäniemi Jani          VetU
20.23     H45         303  160251 Tyynelä Tarmo            S-JKL
20.23     H50         402   84601 Kortetjärvi Hannu        PälkLu
20.23     H55         481  154127 Näsi Antero              AR
20.23     H18         690  130469 Blomster Anders          SV
20.23     D21         103  128832 Uotila Erika             Koovee
20.23     D40         851  117470 Silventoinen Ulla        Pohjant
20.23     H21B2      1633  131519 Lassila Ari-Pekka        VetU

20.24     H40         222   45006 Lindroth Mikko           KaRa
20.24     H45         304   56142 Ylitalo Matti            LoJa
20.24     H60         552  120541 Viljanen Keijo           LoJa
20.24     H20         630  411738 Villanen Simo            SKVuoksi
20.24     H16         766  112409 Ålgars Sakari            SaPu
20.24     D35         831   45121 Nyholm Tanja             KaRa
20.24     D18         911  112425 Österman Vera            TuS
20.24     H21B1      1562   55914 Tamminen Jani            TuS

20.25     H21           6  122766 Kainu Markus             VetU
20.25     H35         166  120900 Kempas Janne             Hiisi
20.25     H45         305  120059 Maaranen Timo            PäijRa
20.25     H50         403   44713 Penttilä Timo            VaRa
20.25     H55         482  161543 Glad Timo                Jyry
20.25     H18         691  126420 Pirttiniemi Juho         SaPu
20.25     D21         104   40690 Väre Tiina               SomEsa
20.25     D40         852   79598 Rantamäki Karin          HS
20.25     H21B2      1654  117327 Väänänen Heikki          Pihkan

20.26     H40         223  159566 Korhonen Mika            KoHo
20.26     H45         306  142366 Ijas Markku              Raus
20.26     H60         553  125830 Pienimäki Kari           RaJu
20.26     H20         631  167696 Paldan Ville             Koovee
20.26     H16         767  151458 Tuomaala Eero            TVV
20.26     D35         832   48104 Dambe Signe              PR
20.26     D18         912   59802 Kössi Anniina            LapVi
20.26     H21B1      1590  483869 Wickholm Jörgen          SV

20.27     H21           7  147177 Sorsa Perttu             Delta
20.27     H35         167  158509 Partanen Tapani          HyRa
20.27     H45         307  411060 Laasanen Juha            LaihLu
20.27     H50         404   42670 Ålgars Timo              SaPu
20.27     H55         483  117142 Moisander Jouni          Delta
20.27     H18         692  147983 Hyttinen Lauri           RastiE4
20.27     D21         105   55767 Seppänen Suvi-Maria      RasKa
20.27     D40         853  128840 Yli-Kauppila Marika      PunKu
20.27     H21B2      1601  166729 Vainiomäki Samuel        PelPo

20.28     H40         224   95176 Marttinen Teijo          Navi
20.28     H45         308   74492 Hakala Seppo             PälkLu
20.28     H60         554   47385 Espo Matti               KS
20.28     H20         632   88565 Peni Jaakko              KS
20.28     H16         768  142629 Koivumäki Jarkko         RasKa
20.28     D35         833  161531 Kivelä Riikka            VeVe
20.28     D18         913  156602 Alppi Anna               KanSu
20.28     H21B1      1515  109542 Taussi Jussi             LappRi

20.29     H21           8  153110 Uitto Ville              RasKu
20.29     H35         168  166235 Savolainen Tomi          RasKe
20.29     H45         309  138605 Holmijoki Tapani         PR
20.29     H50         405   49217 Korppi Heikki            OH
20.29     H55         484  106390 Jakobsson Markus         RasKa
20.29     H18         693   56841 Lammi Pekka              HS
20.29     D21         106  154767 Laakso Niina             Delta
20.29     D40         854  312827 Koistinen Marjo          EsSu
20.29     H21B2      1602   80253 Lehtola Hannu            KanKi

20.30     H40         225   43522 Palmen Henrik            EsSu
20.30     H45         310  135204 Koskiniemi Jukka         HSU
20.30     H60         555   40911 Kattilakoski Eero        KPV
20.30     H20         633  410782 von Schoultz Marcus      Orient
20.30     H16         769  117066 Lindroth Joona           AR
20.30     D35         834  159877 Koivuniemi Kirsi         LS-37
20.30     D18         914  152838 Lepola Siiri             RaVa
20.30     H21B1      1525  145913 Kallio-Könnö Jarno       RasKu

20.31     H21           9   93779 Ahonen Jere              KangSK
20.31     H35         169   54363 Tuviala Vesa             KS
20.31     H45         311  312817 Mäkilä Reijo             KanSu
20.31     H50         406  159191 Ylikoski Kari            TP
20.31     H55         485   57902 Pihlajamaa Martti        VetU
20.31     H18         694  148652 Jutila Jaakko            TP
20.31     D21         107  153194 Höglund Henna            KR
20.31     D40         855   42082 Koskinen Sari            Hiisi
20.31     H21B2      1690  122703 Airila Hannu             KR

20.32     H40         226   57724 Rantamäki Reko           HS
20.32     H45         312   45964 Huhtanen Ossi            TP
20.32     H60         556  142383 Kurikka Pekka            UrjU
20.32     H20         634  485491 Ihalainen Niko           Navi
20.32     H16         770  130041 Similä Henri             SKVuoksi
20.32     D35         835  156118 Polso Anne               VetU
20.32     D18         915   90189 Nurmi Ella               VaaSu
20.32     H21B1      1568   45080 Huovila Miikka           Delta

20.33     H21          10  157973 Luoma Ville              Delta
20.33     H35         170  159981 Mäkelä Jussi             PIF
20.33     H45         313  155138 Pulli Tuomo              LappRi
20.33     H50         407  135609 Kvist Mikael             Femman
20.33     H55         486  488370 Vainio Jarmo             HlS
20.33     H18         695  140654 Saarinen Karo            KangSK
20.33     D21         108  157466 Honkimaa Anni            EsSu
20.33     D40         856  411840 Kerkola Tiina            SuSi
20.33     H21B2      1617  122470 Lindgren Simo            JRV

20.34     H40         227  161089 Aho Ismo                 Navi
20.34     H45         314   49446 Loukusa Jari             SalRe
20.34     H60         557  161648 Vuorio Olavi             JäPa
20.34     H20         635  161554 Seppälä Otso             RR
20.34     H16         771  409414 Schroderus Santeri       Pohjant
20.34     D35         836   47291 Örn Outi                 KärKV
20.34     D18         916   95977 Simosas Emma             Orient
20.34     H21B1      1588  166531 Heinmann Kristo          KangSK

20.35     H21          11  312826 Toivio Heikki            Delta
20.35     H35         171  138453 Isoherranen Sami         OK77
20.35     H45         315  129221 Hietanen Ari             KS
20.35     H50         408   84648 Jurvakainen Jari         S-JKL
20.35     H55         487   82631 Hämynen Timo             ÄäSa
20.35     H18         696  120006 Niinimäki Joonas         Lynx
20.35     D21         109  158789 Mäkitalo Veera           KauKa
20.35     D40         857  161102 Toivonen Sirra           KangSK
20.35     H21B2      1606  169480 Kuutti Veli-Pekka        PertPe

20.36     H40         228   89358 Pihlajaniemi Janne       VePo
20.36     H45         316  120528 Sorsa Juha-Antti         LS-37
20.36     H60         558  161057 Romula Tuomo             Mesik
20.36     H20         636  125242 Matikainen Juho          KS
20.36     H16         772  169025 Mäenpää Aleksi           TVV
20.36     D35         837  129092 Yli-Sipilä Kati          LLuja
20.36     D18         917   82802 Saarela Ruska            KoS
20.36     H21B1      1555  407599 Turunen Markus           RR

20.37     H21          12  161522 Pajunen Jere             KR
20.37     H35         172   52407 Teerikoski Petri         LLuja
20.37     H45         317  154768 Huhtala Ismo             YlKi
20.37     H50         409  410776 Sirviö Rolf              OK77
20.37     H55         488  140348 Kinkki Seppo             TaNMKY
20.37     H18         697  144022 Leirimaa Tatu            RaVa
20.37     D21         110  411055 Mäkinen Pinja            Koovee
20.37     D40         858  170557 Snickars Virpi           Solf
20.37     H21B2      1605  157283 Raitoharju Matti         RaLu

20.38     H40         229  133037 Rautio Mika              AnttU
20.38     H45         318  150509 Lindahl Anders           AOK
20.38     H60         559  140420 Kuosa Harri              LoJa
20.38     H20         637   94262 Stolze Markus            TP
20.38     H16         773  125847 Salo Niklas              Orient
20.38     D35         838  169656 Nymalm Sanna             PIF
20.38     D18         918   55991 Teini Emilia             RaLu
20.38     H21B1      1563  144072 Väätäinen Turo           EsSu

20.39     H21          13  161815 Mamia Tero               Koovee
20.39     H35         173  138192 Rintala Rami             Hiisi
20.39     H45         319  128748 Byggningsbacka Johan     Brahe
20.39     H50         410   41609 Toppari Reijo            KauWi
20.39     H55         489   45478 Vainiomäki Kauko         SuSe
20.39     H18         698  161072 Nissinen Niko            Pohjant
20.39     D21         111  138129 Meriheinä Sabrina        SV
20.39     D40         859   42422 Jussila Tiina            TP
20.39     H21B2      1608  126340 Putaja Pekka             SuSe

20.40     H40         230  483262 Pikkarainen Pasi         IkNV
20.40     H45         320   42720 Viitanen Reijo           TP
20.40     H60         560   45324 Varheensalo Altti        RasKa
20.40     H20         638  142413 Mikander Max             Orient
20.40     H16         774   74494 Willman Hermanni         RasKa
20.40     D35         839  152973 Viianen Pirjo            LaihLu
20.40     D18         919   83311 Sund Elin                Femman
20.40     H21B1      1556  161555 Haikonen Mikko           TP

20.41     H21          14  483305 Laine Jarkko             TP
20.41     H35         174  410634 Jonkka Jari              RasKa
20.41     H45         321   57976 Liukkonen Jari           IHR
20.41     H50         411   48385 Leppäniemi Esko          VetU
20.41     H55         490   50670 Joki Sauli               VetU
20.41     H18         699   84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka      RasKa
20.41     D21         112  130227 Pensas Johanna           LapVi
20.41     D40         860  124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena     AngA
20.41     H21B2      1612  135577 Kivelä Marko             VetU

20.42     H40         231  139848 Anttila Jouni            SuSi
20.42     H45         322   82024 Kimpi Mikko              HS
20.42     H60         561   43648 Mäkeläinen Tarmo         MSParma
20.42     H20         639  134997 Vartiainen Juha          OrPo
20.42     H16         775   57547 Snickars Caj             Solf
20.42     D35         840  137518 Ryyppö Minna             HS
20.42     D18         920  153720 Lammi Elina              HS
20.42     H21B1      1511   59453 Annila Petri             Koovee

20.43     H21          15  141923 Huikko Petteri           VaajTe
20.43     H35         175  117261 Halttunen Teemu          TuVi
20.43     H45         323  147799 Rehn Pekka               Lynx
20.43     H50         412  412502 Meriläinen Esa           HlS
20.43     H55         491   48372 Leppälä Martti           HlS
20.43     H18         700  169915 Salervo Mikko            OK77
20.43     D21         113  409362 Taini Mia                Koovee
20.43     D40         861   47989 Roininen Anu             JäPa
20.43     H21B2      1672  169779 Kodeda Stepan            MSParma

20.44     H40         232  142322 Van Camp Richard         EsAk
20.44     H45         324   41573 Ketola Petri             PälkLu
20.44     H60         562  413322 Vaittinen Pentti         HS
20.44     H20         640  118788 Elo Markku               LaJy
20.44     H16         776  125845 Häkkinen Aapo            SaPu
20.44     D35         841  140480 Rantanen Maaret          JRV
20.44     D18         921  120522 Sundström Essi           TP
20.44     H21B1      1532  411757 Pukema Hannu-Pekka       KR

20.45     H21          16  483244 Metsälä Juuso            KR
20.45     H35         176  166393 Kuusisto Roope           SuSe
20.45     H45         325   57690 Hämynen Petri            ÄäSa
20.45     H50         413   88525 Peni Hannu               KS
20.45     H55         492  411954 Rustari Mauri            ViRuS
20.45     H18         701  411553 Vuorinen Toni            EsSu
20.45     D21         114   95132 Lepola Sanni             Orient
20.45     D40         862   58854 Kollanen Teresa          RasKu
20.45     H21B2      1614  117933 Lantela Jaani            VeVe

20.46     H40         233  140220 Reinikka Timo            VaaSu
20.46     H45         326  153355 Ilmonen Matti            IPR
20.46     H60         563   74219 Virtanen Matti           ViPa
20.46     H20         641   82692 Kontoniemi Henri         TP
20.46     H16         777  155024 Lyytikäinen Osku         SKVuoksi
20.46     D35         842  134979 Wartiainen Piritta       KS
20.46     D18         922  114496 Jalanto Essi             KangSK
20.46     H21B1      1513  122244 Keskitalo Tapio          KanSu

20.47     H21          17  411946 Oikarinen Lauri          S-JKL
20.47     H35         177  137704 Pimiä Juuso              Koovee
20.47     H45         327   94840 Väänänen Urpo            KR
20.47     H50         414  143929 Lång Jan                 MSParma
20.47     H55         493   53820 Kivipelto Kalevi         YSR
20.47     H18         702  131907 Haapakoski Heikki        RasKa
20.47     D21         115  410701 Kangasaho Essi           Delta
20.47     D40         863  161618 Pietilä-Annala Jaana     KangSK
20.47     H21B2      1619  409730 Aaltonen Vesa            Brahe

20.48     H40         234  167487 Engström Patrik          PIF
20.48     H45         328  148854 Alden Jan                AOK
20.48     H60         564  138456 Vuorinen Lasse           AngA
20.48     H20         642  146027 Helander Iisak           OuHu
20.48     H16         778  407164 Niemi Mikael             RaLu
20.48     D35         843  128139 Rautakorpi Tiina         EsAk
20.48     D18         923  148686 Laakkio Emma             AngA
20.48     H21B1      1507  161085 Bruguière André          RaN

20.49     H21          18  150572 Heinonen Jouni           Koovee
20.49     H35         178  411932 Lepistö Mikko            HauSi
20.49     H45         329   46682 Alvoittu Petri           ViPa
20.49     H50         415  138954 Pajukangas Tauno         KPV
20.49     H55         494  157228 Nuoranne Jussi           LHR
20.49     H18         703  158808 Viberg Pauli             TuS
20.49     D21         116  153049 Rantoja Kaija            RasKe
20.49     D40         864   59171 Pulli Tessa              RaVa
20.49     H21B2      1660  119814 Paasikoski Antti         RR

20.50     H40         235  410755 Piirainen Jyrki          Raus
20.50     H45         330  153441 Tapper Aki               Rasti88
20.50     H60         565   58842 Leino Tapio              HS
20.50     H20         643  140390 Alppi Antti              KanSu
20.50     H16         779   59664 Grahn Viljam             NOK
20.50     D35         844  130517 Mäkitammi Satu           KangSK
20.50     D18         924  407162 Närhi Minna              JRV
20.50     H21B1      1524   87540 Sabel Ville              Hiisi

20.51     H21          19   59554 Poutiainen Harri         TuMe
20.51     H35         179  118965 Katajisto Teemu          KanSu
20.51     H45         331  144375 Autero Janne             RaN
20.51     H50         416  409158 Eilola Juhani            RasKu
20.51     H55         495  147438 Kaataja Jorma            RasKe
20.51     H18         704   99618 Mäkelä Atte              HlS
20.51     D21         117   42939 Sinkkonen Tuula          Rasti88
20.51     D40         865  148668 Ray Carola               OK77
20.51     H21B2      1616  137794 Blomster Daniel          SV

20.52     H40         236   53249 Forsman Kristian         Brahe
20.52     H45         332  143940 Sorri Pertti             RaHa
20.52     H60         566   40935 Myllymäki Ari            KPV
20.52     H20         644   83877 Hakala Henrikki          KauWi
20.52     H16         780  156757 Melin Christoffer        Falken
20.52     D35         845  117124 Laukkanen Marja          KS
20.52     D18         925  138193 Forsell Susanna          Raseborg
20.52     H21B1      1574  408025 Laine Jaakko             Delta

20.53     H21          20  159983 Stenlund Daniel          PR
20.53     H35         180  122913 Rusanen Petri            S-JKL
20.53     H45         333   59899 Paasi Jaakko             TP
20.53     H50         417   54444 Harju Jari               RasKe
20.53     H55         496  157552 Ahlroth Timo             TurSa
20.53     H18         705   59360 Lintula Väinö            TP
20.53     D21         118  485584 Koponen Anna             Lynx
20.53     D40         866   48083 Rintanen Mari            KangSK
20.53     H21B2      1659   92943 Räty Janne               RasKe

20.54     H40         237   42755 Laiho Juha-Matti         KärKV
20.54     H45         334  161115 Autio Matti              S-JKL
20.54     H60         567  411890 Niemi Ilkka              EsSu
20.54     H20         645  142290 Blomster Fredrik         Orient
20.54     H16         781  150660 Malinen Olli             TVV
20.54     D18         926   82871 Koskinen Salla           TuS
20.54     H21B1      1553  123426 Laine Lauri              MU

20.55     H21          21  142192 Sild Timo                Delta
20.55     H35         181  153582 Karjalainen Teemu        Pohjant
20.55     H45         335   83952 Pirtilä Timo             KyS
20.55     H50         418  409120 Vänttinen Klaus          Delta
20.55     H55         497   41560 Anttila Jouko            RasKu
20.55     H18         706  128834 Kulmala Teemu            SaPu
20.55     D21         119   99301 Pajunen Laura            AnttU
20.55     D40         867  148905 Taipalus Maarika         RasKu
20.55     H21B2      1689  155004 Nurmonen Antti           KR

20.56     H40         238  142172 Leppäniemi Esa           VetU
20.56     H45         336  148421 Lammi Mika               LaJy
20.56     H60         568   50707 Jarva Risto              OrPo
20.56     H20         646   40866 Mehto Konsta             RastiE4
20.56     H16         782  148319 Rehn Dennis              Raseborg
20.56     D18         927   93015 Nylund Elin              Femman
20.56     H21B1      1512   50700 Kopra Tero               OrPo

20.57     H21          22  412545 Lindeqvist Markus        PR
20.57     H35         182  122730 Hankaniemi Tomi          VePo
20.57     H45         337  407171 Östergård Patric         SV
20.57     H50         419  126472 Kottonen Hannu           Lynx
20.57     H55         498  154454 Saarela Esa              KoS
20.57     H18         707  170279 Anuchkin Mikhail         HlS
20.57     D21         120  144541 Tammemäe Piibe           HS
20.57     H21B2      1661   58172 Vapa Mikko               OH

20.58     H40         239   46782 Tanhua Heikki            PäijRa
20.58     H45         338  142323 Elonen Markku            LS-37
20.58     H60         569  157285 Kämpe Leif               Raseborg
20.58     H20         647  158739 Suhonen Antto-Iiro       KuoSu
20.58     H16         783  126482 Kauppinen Jussi          AR
20.58     D18         928  169673 Vahvelainen Salla        TP
20.58     H21B1      1566  123184 Suonpää Olli             MSParma

20.59     H21          23   83465 Pohjala Johannes         Hiisi
20.59     H35         183  125837 Koivisto Kari            KortJV
20.59     H45         339  413252 Kauhanen Ari             OK77
20.59     H50         420   42662 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka      SaPu
20.59     H55         499  138955 Luukka Heikki            HirvHe
20.59     H18         708  407234 Lehtinen Niko            AR
20.59     D21         121  120539 Hovi Miia                Jyry
20.59     H21B2      1620   93076 Joensuu Ari-Pekka        LapVi

21.00     H40         240   90909 Pietiläinen Ilpo         Pohjant
21.00     H45         340  408182 Kinnari Jukka            SuJu
21.00     H60         570   50151 Norrgrann Karl-Gustav    NOK
21.00     H20         648  411781 Wickholm Roy             Raseborg
21.00     H16         784  169393 Harald Joachim           Falken
21.00     D18         929  149154 Suominen Marika          RR
21.00     H21B1      1514   83674 Molnar Attila            HS

21.01     H21          24  480682 Mansner Victor           SV
21.01     H35         184  138886 Tolkki Lauri             TarpSu
21.01     H45         341  409195 Virtanen Kalle           HlS
21.01     H50         421   41998 Reinikka Kenneth         HyRa
21.01     H55         500  170555 Aasla Hannu              Koovee
21.01     H18         709  149073 Valjakka Vili            Navi
21.01     D21         122  148317 Reponen Henna            PR
21.01     H21B2      1611  142185 Korpi Eero               KauWi

21.02     H40         241   55061 Soikkeli Lauri           Mesik
21.02     H45         342   89382 Mäkinen Seppo            PelPo
21.02     H60         571  138836 Keränen Kauko            UrjU
21.02     H20         649  402592 Sankari Matias           IHR
21.02     H16         785   93638 Sainio Tuomas            KangSK
21.02     D18         930  158500 Lindroth Mia             AR
21.02     H21B1      1565  408837 Tani Jukka               KS

21.03     H21          25  409498 Rantala Kalle            KR
21.03     H35         185   81991 Mikkola Jarno            Pohjant
21.03     H45         343  110223 Kujansuu Olli            KanSu
21.03     H50         422  130175 Honkimaa Ari             EsSu
21.03     H55         501  150615 Liukkala Pekka           HauSi
21.03     H18         710  138247 Markkila Eero            RasKu
21.03     D21         123  142606 Vääränen Sari            KS
21.03     D20         869   47731 Rantanen Reeta           MSParma
21.03     H21B2      1607   57302 Julkunen Joonas          TP

21.04     H40         242   93828 Mattila Tapio            S-JKL
21.04     H45         344   58726 Koskela Heikki           RaJu
21.04     H60         572  135877 Puolakka Pekka           SäynSa
21.04     H20         650   93128 Saikko Ville             LappRi
21.04     H16         786   81839 Lerssi Henri             KPV
21.04     D18         931   83580 Kuusela Tuija            KanSu
21.04     H21B1      1571  169207 Heinonen Samuel          JRV

21.05     H21          26  402119 Leskinen Aleksi          Lynx
21.05     H35         186   46517 Muikku Anssi             AnttU
21.05     H45         345  142201 Valtonen Jari            HS
21.05     H50         423  150703 Tamminen Erkki           SuJu
21.05     H55         502  156522 Sjöholm Peter            Raseborg
21.05     H18         711  159462 Lahtinen Atte            HS
21.05     D21         124   51057 Seppänen Mari            SV
21.05     D20         870   95980 Skogvik Ida-Marie        Kronan
21.05     H21B2      1680   53506 Sychev Maxim             Hiisi

21.06     H40         243  407206 Niittylahti Ari          TP
21.06     H45         346   47543 Jäppinen Jyrki           OK77
21.06     H60         573   45507 Saari Tauno              SuSe
21.06     H20         651  151459 Salminen Joonas          VaHa
21.06     H16         787  126289 Sågfors Arne             Botnia
21.06     D18         932  153330 Kottonen Annika          Lynx
21.06     H21B1      1560  128946 Nenonen Heikki           SKVuoksi

21.07     H21          27  159115 Laine Tuomo              Delta
21.07     H35         187  140258 Myllymäki Jyri           VetU
21.07     H45         347  166150 Oksanen Teijo            HS
21.07     H50         424  142068 Toivonen Jari            EE
21.07     H55         503  157098 Laukka Ville             Raus
21.07     H18         712  138223 Pasanen Ville            OK77
21.07     D21         125  122586 Ruhanen Hanna            HS
21.07     D20         871  135445 Saarenpää Iiris          KangSK
21.07     H21B2      1664  146040 Myllymäki Tero           VetU

21.08     H40         244   90273 Tuokko Jyrki             RaVa
21.08     H45         348  312886 Kähäri Petteri           TP
21.08     H60         574   48928 Kuhmonen Kalle           HS
21.08     H20         652   65780 Koskinen Roope           Hiisi
21.08     H16         788  146848 Lönnroth Aapo            SuSi
21.08     D18         933  128601 Savolainen Iida          KangSK
21.08     H21B1      1505   45505 Saari Tatu               SuSe

21.09     H21          28  124373 Suna Jussi               TuMe
21.09     H35         188  122260 Pirilä Mikko             HlS
21.09     H45         349  161868 Ray Tomas                OK77
21.09     H50         425  408170 Viinikainen Mikko        EsSu
21.09     H55         504  409501 Tommila Timo             RasKa
21.09     H18         713  147398 Vanhanen Konsta          Pohjant
21.09     D21         126  410768 Sivén Hanna              ÄhtU
21.09     D20         872   40982 Valkonen Outi            Kalske
21.09     H21B2      1662   51260 Ryapolov Roman           Lynx

21.10     H40         245   57007 Kettunen Petri           KR
21.10     H45         350   44358 Järvensivu Tapio         TuMe
21.10     H60         575  150519 Huhta Tapani             KangSK
21.10     H20         653   74885 Parkkinen Jussi          Pohjant
21.10     H16         789  169588 Jurvakainen Atte         S-JKL
21.10     D18         934  133512 Laukkarinen Jenna        TVV
21.10     H21B1      1564  158774 Pohjola Lauri            S-JKL

21.11     H21          29  153747 Huttunen Esa             Orient
21.11     H35         189  143919 Rönnemaa Antti           SiiRa
21.11     H45         351   81744 Peltola Ilkka            IHR
21.11     H50         426  138997 Palomäki Eero            Femman
21.11     H55         505   94954 Koski Harri              TarpSu
21.11     H18         714   89301 Mäkipää Samuli           UlvUra
21.11     D21         127   95978 Sandell Eva-Lina         Kronan
21.11     D20         873  152259 Vadurel Pauline          TP
21.11     H21B2      1632  117360 Isokoski Markku          PelPo

21.12     H40         246  312843 Kallunki Urpo            VaajTe
21.12     H45         352  170266 Huostila Markku          LamSä
21.12     H60         576  312879 Hytönen Veikko           S-JKL
21.12     H20         654   43760 Koskela Tomi             AngA
21.12     H16         790   59749 Kaunisto Tuomas          TP
21.12     D18         935  148323 Hietaoja Essi            HS
21.12     H21B1      1509   52947 Manninen Kalle           AnttU

21.13     H21          30  412664 Sipilä Mikko             KangSK
21.13     H35         190  410785 Nurminen Joonas          JRV
21.13     H45         353  151106 Yli-Kauppila Mikko       PunKu
21.13     H50         427  412661 Aaltonen Jukka           AngA
21.13     H55         506  150750 Ahokoivu Hemmo           Pohjant
21.13     H18         715  131830 Vilen Christoffer        SV
21.13     D21         128  142167 Gajda Monika             KangSK
21.13     D20         874   82775 Laakkonen Susanna        MSParma
21.13     H21B2      1663  145033 Tambasau Yury            MSParma

21.14     H40         247  153001 Kleemola Jari            PertPe
21.14     H45         354  161074 Mänty Markku             TuMe
21.14     H60         577  408029 Aaltonen Jukka           Brahe
21.14     H20         655  128291 Heinaro Einari           HS
21.14     H16         791  120487 Rantala Valtteri         RaVa
21.14     D18         936  112516 Saarinen Henna           Koovee
21.14     H21B1      1567  140656 Maajärvi Matti           LappRi

21.15     H21          31  169988 Niemi Vili               RR
21.15     H35         191  158977 Nurminen Ilkka           HS
21.15     H45         355  150514 Koskinen Juha            VaajTe
21.15     H50         428  138280 Laakso Jarmo             HS
21.15     H55         507  152344 Niemistö Juha            ViPa
21.15     H18         716  410617 Kankkunen Matias         OK77
21.15     D21         129  125124 Grönholm Tiia            SV
21.15     D20         875  312873 Ilmoni Rafaela           OK77
21.15     H21B2      1604  128782 Väisänen Tero            LappRi

21.16     H40         248  147439 Hoskari Timo             RasKe
21.16     H45         356  123349 Jalonen Eero             HlS
21.16     H60         578  140316 Holappa Paavo            TVV
21.16     H20         656  408144 Sundelin Peter           Femman
21.16     H16         792  142218 Niskanen Tuomo           MU
21.16     D18         937  159558 Höstman Victoria         Malax
21.16     H21B1      1552  130222 Kahila Lauri             TP

21.17     H21          32  150576 Ahvenainen Timo          MU
21.17     H35         192  156401 Väisänen Mikko           AnttU
21.17     H45         357   48962 Toivonen Mikko           KangSK
21.17     H50         429  146657 Nyman Leif               Femman
21.17     H55         508  159712 Rantala Aulis            KoS
21.17     H18         717   99285 Hänninen Jarkko          Delta
21.17     D21         130  142889 Kinni Saila              TP
21.17     D20         876  138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko       S-JKL
21.17     H21B2      1683  123425 Fabritius Mikael         Orient

21.18     H40         249  159577 Aho Jarmo                PälkLu
21.18     H45         358   44436 Ylä-Oijala Pasi          KeU
21.18     H60         579  117185 Sompi Eero               JRV
21.18     H20         657  157527 Laukkarinen Jesse        RR
21.18     H16         793  410892 Heikkilä Ville           KangSK
21.18     D18         938  408729 Gustafsson Jannina       TVV
21.18     H21B1      1559   58977 Laakso Mikko             HS

21.19     H21          33  161864 Leskinen Aapo            Lynx
21.19     H35         193  401072 Kettunen Heikki          VaajTe
21.19     H45         359  130113 Viitasaari Sauli         KoS
21.19     H50         430  140631 Ihalainen Vesa           Navi
21.19     H55         509  144504 Nieminen Tapio           JRV
21.19     H18         718   83491 Saari Juho               PoRa
21.19     D21         131  480695 Hokka Laura              Pohjant
21.19     D20         877  158790 Mäkitalo Kaisa           KauKa
21.19     H21B2      1685  159109 Parkkinen Jarno          RR

21.20     H40         250   79622 Jaatinen Marko           MuurVi
21.20     H45         360   50241 Kurki Esa                RasKu
21.20     H60         580  145655 Nykänen Pentti           Jyry
21.20     H20         658  128107 Mäkinen Tapani           MU
21.20     H16         794  112067 Roininen Lauri           HS
21.20     D18         939   59933 Mähönen Emmi             TP
21.20     H21B1      1591  409732 Sorvisto Juha            VaajTe

21.21     H21          34  312852 Metsälä Tuomas           Lynx
21.21     H35         194  156676 Laaksonen Markku         HS
21.21     H45         361   74874 Lindroos Jarmo           EsSu
21.21     H50         431  117771 Granholm Tommi           Koovee
21.21     H55         510  159570 Palttala Pekka           TurSa
21.21     H18         719   83884 Peltonen Topias          IPR
21.21     D21         132  128697 Nurmela Sari             VeVe
21.21     D20         878  147344 Espo Carita              KS
21.21     H21B2      1651  153002 Kokkinen Kari            PertPe

21.22     H40         251   59444 Haikonen Jyrki           UlvUra
21.22     H45         362  131908 Donner Jan               OK77
21.22     H60         581  131608 Välimäki Heimo           TuVi
21.22     H20         659  159082 Nieminen Janne           PR
21.22     H16         795   83452 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri   HlS
21.22     D18         940  142331 Mäkinen Elisa            MU
21.22     H21B1      1569  131589 Rajaniemi Juho           TuS

21.23     H21          35  157580 Väisänen Henrik          Hiisi
21.23     H35         195  408049 Mjösund Asgeir           MSParma
21.23     H45         363  165848 Nurmi Veli-Pekka         AngA
21.23     H50         432   45724 Parkkisenniemi Tarmo     HirvHe
21.23     H55         511  140069 Hanttu Ari               RaN
21.23     H18         720  146837 Välimaa Sami             TP
21.23     D21         133  135045 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa    AR
21.23     D20         879  128835 Kurppa Pinja             AngA
21.23     H21B2      1656  138073 Ylijoki Saku             RaLu

21.24     H40         252  170038 Kivelä Timo              KoskRi
21.24     H45         364  166863 Valkonen Pasi            IHR
21.24     H60         582  140745 Nikkari Paavo            JäPa
21.24     H20         660   88483 Sågfors Joel             Botnia
21.24     H16         796  137448 Ihalainen Jesse          Navi
21.24     D18         941  130353 Skog Henna               Koovee
21.24     H21B1      1520  411068 Hartvik Toni             SV

21.25     H21          36  168140 Juopperi Sami-Petteri    PelPo
21.25     H35         196  150676 Hölsö Mikko              YKV
21.25     H45         365  145774 Kotro Petri              KS
21.25     H50         433  166525 Koistinen Kari           Navi
21.25     H55         512  166280 Lepistö Heikki           OrPo
21.25     H18         721   44959 Laugesaar Tonis          Delta
21.25     D21         134  168233 Joensuu Marttiina        Pohjant
21.25     D20         880  154204 Hakala Eeva-Liisa        KortJV
21.25     H21B2      1641  152451 Asikainen Aaro           KR

21.26     H40         253  150620 Suuriniemi Timo          HauSi
21.26     H45         366  154370 Pesola Sakari            RasKe
21.26     H60         583   42667 Oksanen Risto            SaPu
21.26     H20         661   74160 Tiainen Topias           KangSK
21.26     H16         797  156440 Laitinen Justus          Koovee
21.26     D18         942   88485 Sågfors Emilia           Botnia
21.26     H21B1      1534  107254 Liuha Jarkko             VeVe

21.27     H21          37   43806 Mäkinen Vesa             AngA
21.27     H35         197  169466 Saari Petri              LapVi
21.27     H45         367  410979 Vidqvist Jouni           MU
21.27     H50         434   82779 Hietaoja Jarkko          HS
21.27     H55         513  410608 Pensas Esko              LaihLu
21.27     H18         722  128922 Holmberg Ville           UlvUra
21.27     D21         135   70438 Dambe Inga               PR
21.27     D20         881  140429 Hasu Eveliina            KS
21.27     H21B2      1671   83469 Inkeri Eero              ORa

21.28     H40         254  128083 Uutela Jari              MuurVi
21.28     H45         368   54047 Turpiainen Janne         HyRa
21.28     H60         584   50256 Humalamäki Hannu         ÄhtU
21.28     H20         662  109876 Mieskoski Kimmo          RaLu
21.28     H16         798  150704 Saari Aki                PoRa
21.28     D18         943   83672 Turunen Maaret           RR
21.28     H21B1      1593  413120 Koistinen Olli-Pekka     Delta

21.29     H21          38  148867 Liukkonen Matti          RR
21.29     H35         198  412868 Koivula Jeppe            HS
21.29     H45         369  117009 Hirvensalo Jorma         SaPu
21.29     H50         435   47691 Salonen Hannu            KonnU
21.29     H55         514  405925 Airaksinen Risto         ONMKY
21.29     H18         723   51992 Hasu Simo                Orient
21.29     D21         136  408006 Uotila Ulrika            Koovee
21.29     D20         882  120784 Hirvonen Eveliina        PR
21.29     H21B2      1665  401394 Hongell Timo             KoS

21.30     H40         255   54032 Lehtonen Olli            KoHo
21.30     H45         370  135542 Noponen Pekka            S-JKL
21.30     H60         585  159753 Kallio Erkki             LoJa
21.30     H20         663  413339 Huhtanen Pyry            Koovee
21.30     H16         799  140801 Silvennoinen Santeri     KR
21.30     D18         944   40980 Valkonen Oona            Kalske
21.30     H21B1      1526  161861 Niemi Pyry               RR

21.31     H21          39  488045 Kautto Lasse             VaajTe
21.31     H35         199  128103 Rintala Veli-Matti       MSParma
21.31     H45         371  128168 Ylönen Kari              IHR
21.31     H50         436   89185 Puustinen Tuomo          Pihkan
21.31     H55         515  124075 Pelkonen Heikki          NaTe
21.31     H18         724  124227 Närvä Tomi               Delta
21.31     D21         137  413234 Mjösund Katja            MSParma
21.31     D20         883  140618 Manneri Saanamari        KeU
21.31     H21B2      1638  408189 Patana Mikko             IkNV

21.32     H40         256  147317 Kerkola Mika             SuSi
21.32     H45         372  413108 Kyhäräinen Jukka         HS
21.32     H60         586  170068 Siltanen Osmo            RaN
21.32     H20         664  145638 Leskinen Antti-Pekka     Lynx
21.32     H16         800  312760 Loukkalahti Vilho        Delta
21.32     D18         945   75840 Jakobsson Laura          RasKa
21.32     H21B1      1561  123670 Bäckström Robin          Femman

21.33     H21          40  123448 Hall Andreas             Femman
21.33     H35         200   52157 Lepo Mikko               S-JKL
21.33     H45         373  154074 Virtanen Markku          LamSä
21.33     H50         437  123160 Lampinen Raino           HS
21.33     H55         516  128818 Kurppa Hannu             SKVuoksi
21.33     H18         725  159986 Räsänen Markus           KuoSu
21.33     D21         138  412809 Gunell Yvonne            PIF
21.33     D20         884  156105 Linnaila Charlotta       Orient
21.33     H21B2      1655  117140 Seppä Jussi              SuSe

21.34     H40         257  409091 Kahiala Jari             Pihkan
21.34     H45         374   83289 Harju Juha-Pekka         TP
21.34     H60         587  168898 Kangasaho Simo           Delta
21.34     H20         665  130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka     Hiisi
21.34     H16         801  413247 Saleva Eero              TVV
21.34     D18         946  155088 Karvonen Sara            Lynx
21.34     H21B1      1517   50000 Westerlund Juho          Koovee

21.35     H21          41  166715 Kivelä Matti             Delta
21.35     H35         201  161440 Karvonen Ossi            KS
21.35     H45         375  148322 Bister Reijo             Rasti88
21.35     H50         438  124390 Rantala Timo             KPV
21.35     H55         517  138737 Hulkkonen Heikki         Pihkan
21.35     H18         726   46989 Savolainen Eetu          SiiRa
21.35     D21         139  411109 Kemppainen Elisa         VeVe
21.35     D20         885   75845 Ylikylä Suvi             RasKa
21.35     H21B2      1603  408070 Sabel Mikko              HlS

21.36     H40         258  109519 Kallioniemi Janne        RaLu
21.36     H45         376   45754 Elo Jussi                LaJy
21.36     H60         588  148705 Pitkänen Reijo           HU-46
21.36     H20         666  116989 Valkama Sami             KauWi
21.36     H16         802  159569 Talvinen Arto            MSParma
21.36     D18         947  154793 Annila Silja             RaLu
21.36     H21B1      1522  159054 Ylitalo Aki              HauSi

21.37     H21          42  122731 Summanen Aapo            VaajTe
21.37     H35         202   40491 Kankaanpää Vesa          OK77
21.37     H45         377   46966 Kankkunen Raimo          SiiRa
21.37     H50         439   40346 Hakala Heikki            KortJV
21.37     H55         518   42678 Helle Markku             SaPu
21.37     H18         727   93639 Sainio Santeri           KangSK
21.37     D21         140  485477 Laine Maria              TP
21.37     D20         886  485604 Suutari Säde             KS
21.37     H21B2      1613  412883 Huhtanen Juha            KanSu

21.38     H40         259  480660 Vuorenpää Asmo           LaJy
21.38     H45         378   47169 Vantaala Jouni           LamSä
21.38     H60         589  161441 Määttä Asko              KS
21.38     H20         667  125940 Simosas Otto             Orient
21.38     H16         803  143397 Salomaa Antti-Ville      Navi
21.38     D18         948  122922 von Frenckell Johanna    Raseborg
21.38     H21B1      1585  169960 Sirén Mikko              AngA

21.39     H21          43  413211 Laitinen Petteri         KangSK
21.39     H35         203   47858 Tala Henrik              HS
21.39     H45         379  117639 Vuorela Mika             TP
21.39     H50         440  166443 Kallio Jukka             TP
21.39     H55         519  157975 Sipponen Markku          PR
21.39     H18         728  413260 Jurvakainen Tuukka       S-JKL
21.39     D21         141  411950 Wennman Heini            Pohjant
21.39     D20         887  142021 Kyrölä Sonja             TP
21.39     H21B2      1621  159907 Kallio Kari              Koovee

21.40     H40         260  109801 Vainionpää Matti         RasKu
21.40     H45         380  160297 Mäkipää Kalevi           UlvUra
21.40     H60         590  128059 Väätäinen Seppo          EsSu
21.40     H20         668   99305 Kaskinen Kare            UlvUra
21.40     H16         804  153365 Jern Jonas               Femman
21.40     D18         949   93790 Kymäläinen Sanni         TP
21.40     H21B1      1510  134942 Taussi Ville             LappRi

21.41     H21          44  413297 Kujala Jouni             Pohjant
21.41     H35         204  161067 Reitti Mikko             Orient
21.41     H45         381  126002 Nyholm Thomas            Orient
21.41     H50         441  148650 Enroth Ari               RR
21.41     H55         520   88373 Ritanotko Markku         TuMe
21.41     H18         729  139989 Stenberg Tuomo           MSParma
21.41     D21         142  142698 Lammila Laura            MSParma
21.41     D20         888  152230 Silvennoinen Emma        PR
21.41     H21B2      1658  117096 Nikander Aku             Delta

21.42     H40         261  136791 Hämäläinen Jari          KangSK
21.42     H45         382  153011 Itkonen Raimo            S-JKL
21.42     H60         591   49838 Kuokkanen Seppo          Pihkan
21.42     H20         669  411560 Hämäläinen Sami          MSParma
21.42     H16         805  151256 Syrjäläinen Arttu        HS
21.42     D18         950  485566 Kivelä Sanni             AngA
21.42     H21B1      1502  117919 Vaara Santeri            KanSu

21.43     H21          45  169631 Mattila Tuomas           VeVe
21.43     H35         205  135213 Kaplas Jarkko            JoKu
21.43     H45         383   50236 Kuoppala Esa             RasKu
21.43     H50         442   51437 Partanen Timo            RasHy
21.43     H55         521  126372 Lehto Esa                HS
21.43     H18         730   52172 Valkonen Lauri           IHR
21.43     D21         143  138576 Teini Marika             RaLu
21.43     D20         889   89139 Kanko Miina              Koovee
21.43     H21B2      1666  159899 Heiskanen Oskari         KangSK

21.44     H40         262  166234 Lahtinen Terho           EsSu
21.44     H45         384  485597 Raukko Pasi              Eräp
21.44     H60         592   42830 Knaapi Olli              TuMe
21.44     H20         670  126018 Hasu Topi                Orient
21.44     H16         806  117120 Sopo Aleksi              KuoSu
21.44     D18         951   59801 Suhonen Anniina          KuoSu
21.44     H21B1      1521  156177 Tölli Marko              S-JKL

21.45     H21          46  156828 Ketolainen Juha-Ville    VeVe
21.45     H35         206   44926 Malinen Mika             HS
21.45     H45         385  141416 Mättölä Ali              EsSu
21.45     H50         443  138380 Asikainen Timo           Hiisi
21.45     H55         522   56323 Yli-Kaatiala Ari         LapVi
21.45     H18         731  157573 Halme Jussi-Elmeri       TP
21.45     D21         144  157966 Marila Anna-Sofia        TP
21.45     D20         890  137475 Westerlund Ina           OK77
21.45     H21B2      1667  166134 Lassila Juha             VetU

21.46     H40         263  413412 Pulli Antero             RR
21.46     H45         386   47729 Rantanen Reima           MSParma
21.46     H60         593   45850 Nuuros Risto             SuSi
21.46     H20         671  133785 Honkimaa Antti           EsSu
21.46     H16         807  167692 Ahola Joonas             Navi
21.46     D18         952  159576 Pajunen Jenna            Navi
21.46     H21B1      1583  410773 Teittinen Panu           KangSK

21.47     H21          47  408755 Parjanne Antti           Lynx
21.47     H35         207  142136 Löfbacka Sami            VetU
21.47     H45         387  152135 Lerssi Juha              KPV
21.47     H50         444  140481 Oikarinen Jarmo          S-JKL
21.47     H55         523  122245 Keskitalo Jukka          LLuja
21.47     H18         732  153193 Oksanen Tommi            HS
21.47     D21         145  485479 Ikäheimonen Taru         Lynx
21.47     D20         891   80984 Anttonen Sari            KeuKi
21.47     H21B2      1624  147287 Vapa Marko               OH

21.48     H40         264   50238 Niska Kimmo              LapVi
21.48     H45         388  140397 Tuomisto Juha            VaaSu
21.48     H60         594   79778 Pajala Tauno             EsSu
21.48     H20         672  480687 Mikkola Oskari           HS
21.48     H16         808   82685 Kuukka Anton             TP
21.48     D18         953   89267 Haavisto Emmi            TuS
21.48     H21B1      1503  413136 Sjöholm Andreas          Raseborg

21.49     H21          48  413245 Penttinen Topi           Orient
21.49     H35         208  312834 Hernelahti Miika         KR
21.49     H45         389  409225 Pyymäki Leo              EsSu
21.49     H50         445  412509 Ojapalo Ilkka            RR
21.49     H55         524   89168 Halme Tapio              AngA
21.49     H18         733  409480 Meriläinen Ari           HlS
21.49     D21         146  130472 Saarimäki Heini          AngA
21.49     D20         892   59969 Miettinen Tiia           MSParma
21.49     H21B2      1681  158756 Hyyryläinen Juha         AnttU

21.50     H40         265  148831 Mauriala Jarmo           Koovee
21.50     H45         390   79488 Rolig Petri              HauSi
21.50     H60         595  312876 Tani Ossi                KS
21.50     H20         673  124407 Nuuttila Lauri           RasKu
21.50     H16         809  413275 Saikko Antti             LappRi
21.50     D18         954   99779 Mänttäri Emilia          KuoSu
21.50     H21B1      1570   51287 Sainio Santtu            MU

21.51     H21          49  156376 Portin Fredric           PR
21.51     H35         209  411573 Lakanen Jani             VaajTe
21.51     H45         391  159083 Jaakkola Jari            MaMa
21.51     H50         446   45258 Mannila Tapio            RasKa
21.51     H55         525  156779 Niemi Arto               RR
21.51     H18         734  140104 Virekunnas Heikki        TP
21.51     D21         147  159052 Palm Laura               KangSK
21.51     D20         893  139991 Kaskinen Mira            UlvUra
21.51     H21B2      1678  408345 Mattila Tomi             MSParma

21.52     H40         266  152565 Klemettinen Vesa         S-JKL
21.52     H45         392  145646 Nyman Jörgen             Raseborg
21.52     H60         596  402931 Kemppainen Taisto        VaKa
21.52     H20         674  148880 Kalve Henri              PR
21.52     H16         810  413052 Arvola Markus            Koovee
21.52     H21B1      1584  128230 Noponen Petri            Delta

21.53     H21          50  117016 Weckman Janne            VeVe
21.53     H35         210  402533 Junttila Tero            AnttU
21.53     H45         393   47056 Laasonen Mauri           TP
21.53     H50         447  142890 Heikkilä Ari             HlS
21.53     H55         526  152634 Valtanen Simo            HinnYr
21.53     H18         735  410761 Anttolainen Aleksi       LS-37
21.53     D21         148  122924 Airila Marika            KR
21.53     D20         894  412907 Närhi Anna               Delta
21.53     H21B2      1669  409766 Vilska Kimmo             RR

21.54     H40         267   95427 Karppinen Timo           Pohjant
21.54     H45         394  165885 Tyynelä Kari             VetU
21.54     H60         597  125972 Venho Kari               MaMa
21.54     H20         675  150674 Siikaluoma Martti        VeVe
21.54     H16         811   89250 Sainio Antti             TVV
21.54     H21B1      1506   99994 Ylikoski Jyri            TP

21.55     H21          51   74574 Joensuu Timo             VaajTe
21.55     H35         211  128286 Levijoki Sami            Delta
21.55     H45         395  312912 Virta Marko              TuS
21.55     H50         448  117930 Vuorinen Pekka           Orient
21.55     H55         527  140340 Hongisto Keijo           LoJa
21.55     H18         736  402693 Aaltonen Lassi           HS
21.55     D21         149  488065 Autio Päivi              Hiisi
21.55     D20         895  154834 Laitinen Anna            RaLu
21.55     H21B2      1623   49873 Kinni Juho               TP

21.56     H40         268   58197 Taskila Sakari           LeSi
21.56     H45         396  131900 Mehto Harri              VaajTe
21.56     H60         598   54760 Päivänranta Pertti       SKVuoksi
21.56     H20         676  161113 Sund Otto                Femman
21.56     H16         812  161783 Nummela Arttu            MU
21.56     H21B1      1519  485484 Istolahti Jaakko         YKV

21.57     H21          52   79386 Salmenoja Samuli         MSParma
21.57     H35         212  134963 Lauronen Petteri         Lynx
21.57     H50         449   65652 Virtala Arto             LaJy
21.57     H55         528  128006 Laakso Antero            PunKu
21.57     H18         737  123377 Kujanpää Jermu           Lynx
21.57     D21         150  117948 Timperi Riikka           VeVe
21.57     D20         896  154201 Asikainen Anna-Kaisa     KR
21.57     H21B2      1631  127923 Hyvönen Pekka            AngA

21.58     H40         269  410787 Jussila Kari             KangSK
21.58     H60         599   46624 Töyrylä Hannu            KS
21.58     H20         677   56760 Huhtinen Mikko           TuS
21.58     H16         813  159159 Lampinen Ville           HS
21.58     H21B1      1516   46650 Väätäinen Olli           Hiisi

21.59     H21          53  156042 Liukkonen Oskari         Delta
21.59     H35         213  413337 Riissanen Jani           EsAk
21.59     H50         450  143529 Wickholm Björn-Erik      Raseborg
21.59     H55         529  154755 Högnäs Tore              Brahe
21.59     H18         738   87996 Viholainen Eeli          S-JKL
21.59     D21         151  112570 Andelin Sanna            LaTa
21.59     D20         897  147985 Papinsaari Niina         KangSK
21.59     H21B2      1653   41568 Laine Kalle              KauKa

22.00     H40         270   84591 Kaukonen Markus          EsSu
22.00     H60         600   42582 Turpeinen Timo           VaajTe
22.00     H20         678  140389 Saari Toni               VaajTe
22.00     H16         814  312887 Takanen Lari             VeVe
22.00     H21B1      1558  142385 Pesola Oskari            HS

22.01     H21          54  135249 Mertanen Simo            LappRi
22.01     H35         214  409220 Laine Kari               Delta
22.01     H50         451   44350 Uusikartano Simo         TuMe
22.01     H55         530   45955 Nieminen Aki             RaN
22.01     H18         739  148115 Valtonen Luukas          HS
22.01     D21         152  159770 Nikkari Saara            RR
22.01     D20         898   56926 Björkstrand Julia        Femman
22.01     H21B2      1609  113002 Mäkäläinen Jyri          SiiRa

22.02     H40         271  485586 Heikkilä Tero            PR
22.02     H60         601  148888 Huttunen Kari            KeU
22.02     H20         679  152452 Henriksson Tobias        PIF
22.02     H16         815  128032 Huostila Anssi           LamSä
22.02     H21B1      1551  139862 Kemppinen Mikko          LaTa

22.03     H21          55  117676 Heikka Janne             TP
22.03     H35         215  131645 Lehtonen Eero            UlvUra
22.03     H50         452  152800 Anjala Ari               TP
22.03     H55         531   74243 Nyystilä Jukka           LaihLu
22.03     H18         740  123370 Ternola Teemu            KangSK
22.03     D21         153  127813 Leijola Laura            Delta
22.03     D20         899  148770 Karhola Lotta            TP
22.03     H21B2      1610  154588 Isokoski Teppo           YlivKu

22.04     H40         272  166591 Ahola Mika               Navi
22.04     H60         602  128864 Helkkula Simo            PiTa
22.04     H20         680  408014 Haajanen Erik            Raseborg
22.04     H16         816  133478 Kangas Veli              HS
22.04     H21B1      1523   74198 Luoma Juha               LapVi

22.05     H21          56  170048 Mänkärlä Janne           Lynx
22.05     H35         216   43769 Virtanen Janne           PR
22.05     H50         453  408048 Autio Ossi               HyRa
22.05     H55         532  128152 Saramäki Jukka           Lynx
22.05     H18         741  161838 Nenonen Lauri            SKVuoksi
22.05     D21         154  169998 Väänänen Mari            KR
22.05     D20         900  142315 Kirvesmies Tytti         LS-37

22.06     H40         273  135221 Hiiri Ari                HauSi
22.06     H60         603  152939 Hillo Heikki             VaHa
22.06     H20         681  413303 Arvola Miika             Koovee
22.06     H16         817  151147 Schroderus Samuli        Pohjant
22.06     H21B1      1508   45483 Vainiomäki Markus        SuSe

22.07     H21          57  413109 Taivainen Olli-Markus    PelPo
22.07     H50         454  161537 Silvennoinen Jussi       KR
22.07     H55         533   49355 Keltamäki Seppo          YSR
22.07     H18         742  161828 Huhtinen Olli            TuS
22.07     D21         155  166433 Tervo Susanna            MSParma
22.07     D20         901  168291 Liukkonen Sonja          Delta

22.08     H40         274   40452 Lapila Pekka             MSParma
22.08     H60         604   46522 Ollikainen Seppo         JuvU
22.08     H20         682  150491 Kymäläinen Severi        TP
22.08     H16         818  488129 Leino Akseli             RR

22.09     H21          58  155093 Huovila Jarkko           TP
22.09     H50         455  159880 Mäkelä Markku            RasKa
22.09     H55         534   44754 Maajärvi Esa             LappRi
22.09     H18         743  152334 Rantala Antti            KangSK
22.09     D21         156   51313 Paulin Jenny             Delta
22.09     D20         902   74887 Rahko Saana-Maria        Pohjant

22.10     H40         275  409152 Laitamäki Jari           Delta
22.10     H60         605   42367 Jokinen Pentti           KanSu
22.10     H20         683  150612 Brunell Filip            Brahe
22.10     H16         819  128029 Holmberg Eetu            UlvUra

22.11     H21          59  408008 Heinonen Mikko           KR
22.11     H50         456  170651 Laine Markku             MU
22.11     H55         535  150713 Heikka Markku            ONMKY
22.11     H18         744  412825 Sipponen Jere            PR
22.11     D21         157  409062 Leskinen Anne-Mari       Lynx
22.11     D20         903  134904 Viberg Tuulia            MSParma

22.12     H40         276   47861 Liljeström Kimmo         HS
22.12     H60         606  411749 Liljeström Åge           HS
22.12     H20         684  157623 Suominen Miika           RR
22.12     H16         820  153331 Niemi Aleksi             TP

22.13     H21          60  102901 Väre Teemu               PR
22.13     H50         457  153797 Heinämäki Mikko          TP
22.13     H55         536  128939 Piironen Markku          KR
22.13     H18         745  166622 Viitasaari Toni-Antti    KoS
22.13     D21         158   54249 Sianoja Maija            MSParma
22.13     D20         904  140050 Saarimäki Milla          AngA

22.14     H40         277   81986 Kuusinen Petri           HlS
22.14     H60         607  140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo        JuvU
22.14     H16         821  148335 Ahola Topias             Navi

22.15     H50         458  488081 Hämäläinen Markku        RaVa
22.15     H55         537  401274 Valkonen Pekka           Kalske
22.15     H18         746  128277 Kirmula Miika            AngA
22.15     D20         905   55594 Lönnberg Frida           PIF

22.16     H40         278  483249 Haaramo Panu             EsSu
22.16     H60         608  138300 Kerkola Pekka            TP
22.16     H16         822  125054 Lahti Lasse-Pekka        KangSK

22.17     H50         459  411744 Arki Hannu               TuMe
22.17     H55         538   57918 Kotilainen Matti         LS-37
22.17     H18         747   89220 Annila Henri             Koovee

22.18     H40         279  125773 Salo Mikael              Orient
22.18     H60         609  145548 Höglund Kurt             Orient
22.18     H16         823  138717 Raitanen Topi            TVV

22.19     H50         460  410647 Martikainen Ari          KeuKi
22.19     H55         539   76629 Halla-Aho Timo           YSR
22.19     H18         748  117891 Kannus Kristian          KangSK

22.20     H40         280   50252 Heikkilä Ossi            S-JKL
22.20     H60         610  137419 Koivukangas Erkki        KäTa
22.20     H16         824  312883 Sundman Edvard           Delta

22.21     H50         461  119017 Vestola Heikki           RaVa
22.21     H55         540   94145 Salmi Veijo              RR
22.21     H18         749  159790 Kronberg Christian       Femman

22.22     H40         281  407046 Loukkalahti Marko        Delta
22.22     H60         611  410788 Vesalainen Markku        AngA
22.22     H16         825  153160 Karppinen Aleksi         LaiVe

22.23     H50         462  165836 Ala-Hukkala Juha         RaJu
22.23     H55         541  122255 Etu-Huitti Arto          MSParma
22.23     H18         750   91968 Kotro Tuomas             SKVuoksi

22.24     H40         282   59388 Autio Rauno              KaRa
22.24     H60         612   95437 Saarinen Heikki          MU

22.25     H50         463   41780 Patana Pekka             LaihLu
22.25     H55         542   54604 Töyrylä Teuvo            VeVe
22.25     H18         751  407058 Vesanto Anssi            EsSu

22.26     H40         283  135953 Ruuska Vesa              KangSK
22.26     H60         613   45201 Ovaska Ari               EE

22.27     H50         464  157804 Helander Rolf            OuHu
22.27     H55         543  130471 Saarimäki Ilkka          AngA
22.27     H18         752  154200 Aaltio Aapo              RR

22.28     H40         284   83708 Prittinen Juha           HlS
22.28     H60         614  129270 Pasanen Eero             KS

22.29     H50         465  137410 Viilo Keijo              TP
22.29     H55         544  167451 Bäckman Kaj              Orient
22.29     H18         753   59916 Similä Lauri             SKVuoksi

22.30     H40         285   82501 Märkälä Janne            TP
22.30     H60         615  138986 Björklund Håkan          Falken

22.31     H50         466  127771 Kattainen Ari            HyRa
22.31     H55         545  156586 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma       KuortKu
22.31     H18         754  158515 Virkki Vili              HlS

22.32     H40         286   43591 Narvinen Timo            IkNV
22.32     H60         616  150489 Salmenoja Pertti         HirvHe

22.33     H50         467  410509 Routsi Jyrki             Hiisi
22.33     H55         546  120425 Helkkula Rauli           TuMe
22.33     H18         755  124120 Tuovinen Aleksi          KuoSu

22.34     H40         287   47971 Kivilaakso Janne         Lynx
22.34     H60         617  156094 Hörkkö Jaakko            MSParma

22.35     H50         468   99284 Hänninen Jukka           Delta
22.35     H55         547  124320 Rantio Jukka-Pekka       HauSi
22.35     H18         756  117227 Portin Niclas            Brahe

22.36     H40         288   56370 Pöysti Tapio             RasKa
22.36     H60         618   99353 Koskinen Kaj             VaHa

22.37     H50         469  159122 Valonen Kari             LS-37
22.37     H55         548  127980 Nyberg Henry             Orient
22.37     H18         757   58586 Parkkinen Ville          Pohjant

22.38     H40         289  312902 Hakkarainen Vesa         IkNV
22.38     H60         619   50772 Parkkonen Reima          Pihkan

22.39     H50         470  408050 Ahonen Pekka             TP
22.39     H55         549   46488 Pulkkinen Erkki          RaLu
22.39     H18         758  161098 Senttula Tuukka          S-JKL

22.40     H40         290  128866 Haanpää Tuomo            TP
22.40     H60         620   44254 Rautanen Pauli           JäPa

22.41     H50         471   41491 Löfroth Tommy            Malax
22.41     H18         759  412879 Uitto Jussi              RasKu

22.42     H40         291  153284 Nymalm Sören             PIF
22.42     H60         621  148649 Mäkilä Ilmari            EsSu

22.43     H50         472  137616 Vallbacka Heikki         KortJV
22.43     H18         760  140380 Kuukka Elias             TP

22.44     H40         292  402662 Larmala Juha-Pekka       EsSu
22.44     H60         622  121256 Turunen Erkki            SuSe

22.45     H50         473  135861 Vuorinen Petteri         Hiisi

22.46     H40         293   83804 Mähönen Jouni            TP
22.46     H60         623  142330 Immanen Pertti           OrPo

22.47     H50         474   42602 Lehtinen Jukka           AR

22.48     H40         294  412537 Kahelin Jouni            VaajTe
22.48     H60         624  139977 Kiuru Seppo              HU-46

22.49     H50         475  118155 Kittilä Pekka            HlS

Lähtö 2


20.15     H70        1052  148646 Väyrynen Heikki          EsSu
20.15     H75        1097  158497 Koppelomäki Mikko        EE
20.15     D45        1141  148766 Mänttäri Ulla            HS
20.15     D50        1180   43106 Jetsonen Sari            KuoSu
20.15     D55        1209  142412 Korpio Aulikki           VaHa

20.16     H80        1126  100099 Rantala Mauri            KangSK
20.16     H85        1136   45499 Saari Kalevi             SuSe
20.16     D65        1255  114489 Kaasalainen Tuula        SuSe
20.16     D75        1289  138405 Lahti Kaija              LeSi
20.16     D16        1299   93842 Rinta-Jouppi Meikku      TP

20.17     H70        1053  132357 Saario Pentti            LoJa
20.17     H75        1098  112640 Moisio Paavo             SaPu
20.17     D45        1142   45250 Kontturi Liisa           RasKa
20.17     D50        1181   45961 Aalto Pirjo              RaN
20.17     D55        1210  412508 Ojapalo Anneli           RR

20.18     H80        1127  130514 Koivunen Matti           RaJu
20.18     H85        1137  118121 Knaapi Jouko             SalVie
20.18     D65        1256  149134 Mikkonen Ritva           EsSu
20.18     D75        1290  485508 Jalava Aune              KeU
20.18     D16        1300  114513 Pulkkinen Tiia           Navi

20.19     H70        1054   44100 Laaksonen Auvo           MaMa
20.19     H75        1099  152406 Pajuoja Reino            EsSu
20.19     D45        1143  409773 Peltonen Heljä           KS
20.19     D50        1182   51469 Rantala Maj-Lis          KPV
20.19     D55        1211  483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina       Raus

20.20     H80        1128   50035 Koskinen Matti           Hiisi
20.20     H85        1138  114913 Takalampi Erkki          KuortKu
20.20     D65        1257  138635 Tanska Eeva              RaHa
20.20     D75        1291  122777 Vienola Raili            VaRa
20.20     D16        1301   58980 Summanen Aino            HS

20.21     H70        1055  157101 Ruotsalainen Reino       OH
20.21     H75        1100   50368 Snellman Henry           Falken
20.21     D45        1144   48365 Lassila Päivi            RasTiimi
20.21     D50        1183   92980 Eisanen Tea              MaMa
20.21     D55        1212  485514 Kangasaho Sirpa          Delta

20.22     H80        1129  159562 Lätti Erkki              LHR
20.22     H85        1139  137615 Varamäki Veikko          RaJu
20.22     D65        1258  147792 Rahkasuo Kaarina         Rasti88
20.22     D75        1292   46380 Saalasti Vappu           RaKaS
20.22     D16        1302   90160 Ylikoski Taru            KortJV

20.23     H65         961   50064 Lähdekorpi Mauri         Femman
20.23     H70        1056  157778 Sulander Heikki          KangKi
20.23     H75        1101  126324 Mård Leo                 OKKristina
20.23     D45        1145   45667 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi   Hiisi
20.23     D50        1184   82426 Toivonen Merja           EE
20.23     D55        1213  125377 Kekki Päivi              KS

20.24     H65         962  485478 Honkonen Antti           LaTa
20.24     H80        1130   45879 Kimpimäki Kauko          XYZ
20.24     D65        1259  124561 Kemppi Tuula             MSParma
20.24     D75        1293  114402 Holopainen Kaarina       KeU
20.24     D16        1303  143976 Boxström Agneta          SV

20.25     H65         963   83751 Virtanen Markku          EsAk
20.25     H70        1057  135474 Brännbacka Roy           Brahe
20.25     H75        1102  125898 Reunanen Raimo           VaRa
20.25     D45        1146  128034 Kankaanranta Marja       S-JKL
20.25     D50        1185  140428 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi   RasKu
20.25     D55        1214  126494 Lepistö Paula            KangSK

20.26     H65         964   51347 Orrensalo Reijo          TuVi
20.26     H80        1131   46618 Räty Kalevi              KS
20.26     D65        1260  132265 Hurskainen Seija         VaHa
20.26     D16        1304  145777 Marttinen Sanni          Navi

20.27     H65         965   93029 Rintala Paavo            Palo-88
20.27     H70        1058  100020 Hietaharju Antti         ÄhtU
20.27     H75        1103   41798 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi   VaaSu
20.27     D45        1147  128013 Elonen Jaana             LS-37
20.27     D50        1186  159229 Kihlström Kirsi          Hanka
20.27     D55        1215  155951 Juura Maarit             KanSu

20.28     H65         966  402078 Heino Seppo              RasKa
20.28     H80        1132   75479 Koivisto Johan           TapTa
20.28     D65        1261  483770 Salmela Juulia           RiSu
20.28     D16        1305  169161 Rehn Nelli               Lynx

20.29     H65         967  409719 Saarimäki Jorma          VaaSu
20.29     H70        1059   45674 Haapamäki Taisto         SuSe
20.29     H75        1104  167411 Laurila Kalervo          KangSK
20.29     D45        1148   43793 Reiman Anu               AngA
20.29     D50        1187   87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne        Hiisi
20.29     D55        1216   89142 Liimatainen Raili        RiSu

20.30     H65         968  167844 Erkinheimo Voitto        KortJV
20.30     H80        1133   49431 Rajavaara Juhani         PudU
20.30     D65        1262  116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa     EE
20.30     D16        1306  129269 Hyyrynen Noora           KS

20.31     H65         969  140407 Kettunen Seppo           Jyry
20.31     H70        1060  483215 Åberg Karl-Erik          EsSu
20.31     H75        1105   58544 Laurila Pertti           EsSu
20.31     D45        1149   90200 Marila Satu              TP
20.31     D50        1188   54396 Vestola Arja             NaTe
20.31     D55        1217  149156 Pajunen Arja             OrPo

20.32     H65         970   45473 Kaasalainen Oiva         SuSe
20.32     H80        1134  118746 Liski Eero               LHR
20.32     D65        1263  128831 Mannervesi Helena        PR
20.32     D80        1295  100032 Koivunen Saara           S-JKL
20.32     D16        1307  148666 Ray Jenny                OK77

20.33     H65         971  170104 Valta Matti              JRV
20.33     H70        1061   95056 Kuisla Raimo             EE
20.33     H75        1106  151160 Joonas Risto             MaMa
20.33     D45        1150  131885 Varpula Marjut           EsSu
20.33     D50        1189   48935 Kukkasjärvi Elina        RR
20.33     D55        1218   41819 Ahonkivi Irma            RasKa

20.34     H65         972  143237 Valtee Juhani            Eräp
20.34     D65        1264   40739 Wilen Anja               Koovee
20.34     D80        1296  402504 Nieminen Sole            JRV
20.34     D16        1308  146001 Reunanen Anna-Reetta     TP

20.35     H65         973  140490 Varonen Arto             LeSi
20.35     H70        1062  483887 Heiskanen Kalevi         HlS
20.35     H75        1107  408121 Helariutta Eero          RasKa
20.35     D45        1151  158798 Mäkelä Anja              RiSu
20.35     D50        1190   58056 Laukkanen Raija          TP
20.35     D55        1219   43653 Suna Eija                MSParma

20.36     H65         974  152538 Sten Börje               Orient
20.36     D65        1265  159581 Ohramaa Tuula            Jyry
20.36     D80        1297  401314 Nuoranne Hanna           KeuKi
20.36     D16        1309   58078 Sandroos Lotta           RasKa

20.37     H65         975   42378 Loukkalahti Kauko        KanSu
20.37     H70        1063  143899 Näkkilä Matti            RastiE4
20.37     H75        1108   45345 Ylijoki Olli             PunKu
20.37     D45        1152   49247 Pirttilä Lea             OH
20.37     D50        1191  141312 Meriheinä Maire          SV
20.37     D55        1220  485656 Kalliola Pirkko          TuS

20.38     H65         976  159573 Backman Sven-Olof        Falken
20.38     D65        1266   45304 Mattila Riitta           RasKa
20.38     D16        1310  413138 Valkonen Viivi           Kalske

20.39     H65         977   42850 Vuorinen Ilkka           RaPi
20.39     H70        1064   50784 Puttonen Kalevi          IPR
20.39     H75        1109  485519 Jalava Reino             KeU
20.39     D45        1153  124301 Hoffman Paulina          OK77
20.39     D50        1192   43198 Humalamäki Mirja         SuomRa
20.39     D55        1221  144305 Björklund Gunilla        Falken

20.40     H65         978   59942 Pietiläinen Erkki        PeRa
20.40     D65        1267  155689 Kuutti Kirsti            PertPe
20.40     D16        1311  153413 Manderbacka Hanne        VaaSu

20.41     H65         979   99957 Pått Frans               Minken
20.41     H70        1065  142544 Syväterä Pekka           RiSu
20.41     H75        1110  312807 Asikainen Ville          XYZ
20.41     D45        1154  166683 Jokikokko Tarja          OuTa
20.41     D50        1193  159555 Raatikainen Päivi        LohiRa
20.41     D55        1222  130117 Kattelus Helena          KS

20.42     H65         980   44285 Kervinen Unto            JäPa
20.42     D65        1268  159165 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa       SalVie
20.42     D70        1279   49563 Vauhkonen Marjatta       EE
20.42     D16        1312   81046 Koski-Säntti Veera       RasKu

20.43     H65         981  410655 Mäkinen Matti            Mesik
20.43     H70        1066   81852 Hietalahti Aapo          HalTo
20.43     H75        1111  407209 Tarvainen Kalevi         HS
20.43     D45        1155  112007 Teini Heli               RaLu
20.43     D50        1194   51284 Sarkki Sirkka            KeU
20.43     D55        1223  153143 Suomela Margit           RaLu

20.44     H65         982   45086 Bäckström Pentti         KaRa
20.44     D65        1269  410862 Piiparinen Seija         RasKa
20.44     D70        1280   44411 Elmiö Tuula              TuS
20.44     D16        1313  135107 Frenckell von Teodora    IFKLidingö

20.45     H65         983  161475 Karri Kari               JäPa
20.45     H70        1067  117259 Ekström Marcus           KauWi
20.45     H75        1112  135217 Kakkola Eero             JoKu
20.45     D45        1156   74729 Sulavuori Eija           TuMe
20.45     D50        1195  135727 Linko Rita               EsSu
20.45     D55        1224  139352 Salmenoja Hely           HirvHe

20.46     H65         984   55189 Mikkola Pentti           RasKa
20.46     D65        1270   45363 Nurmi Raija              RaLu
20.46     D70        1281  143578 Tahvanainen Pirkko       HU-46
20.46     D16        1314   89302 Mäkipää Anni-Kaisa       UlvUra

20.47     H65         985   45512 Ketamo Juhani            SuSe
20.47     H70        1068  138458 Suokas Kyösti            HU-46
20.47     H75        1113  114565 Patana Tapio             VetU
20.47     D45        1157  137641 Kuittinen Soili          TP
20.47     D50        1196  138365 Saarikoski Päivi         Pihkan
20.47     D55        1225   50053 Fred Bodil               Femman

20.48     H65         986  169758 Hakio Risto              HS
20.48     D65        1271  157274 Helppolainen Anni        EKU
20.48     D70        1282  166600 Määttänen Seija          SuSi
20.48     D16        1315  138882 Anttila Tiina            SuSi

20.49     H65         987  142386 Elomaa Pekka             EsSu
20.49     H70        1069  312803 Aronen Osmo              RasKa
20.49     H75        1114  120780 Koskinen Jukka           Hiisi
20.49     D45        1158  125292 Tuuppa Riikka            EKU
20.49     D50        1197   83759 Lindholm Ann             OK77
20.49     D55        1226  413045 Toivonen Airi            MSParma

20.50     H65         988   45308 Jukkola Seppo            RasKa
20.50     D65        1272  411988 Paatero Leena            EsSu
20.50     D70        1283  485554 Pekkarinen Eila          KeU
20.50     D16        1316   41157 Jussila Jutta            TP

20.51     H65         989  154770 Mattila Kalle            PosPy
20.51     H70        1070  122666 Koskinen Lennart         EsSu
20.51     H75        1115  156782 Leppänen Kalle           RastiE4
20.51     D45        1159   75799 Tuomisto Anna-Leena      RasKu
20.51     D50        1198   93759 Kankaanpää Tarja         KauWi
20.51     D55        1227   75614 Lähteenmäki Pirjo        PR

20.52     H65         990  170163 Hedenström Rauno         MaMa
20.52     D65        1273  123343 Åsten Salme              Raseborg
20.52     D70        1284  409725 Lehtikangas Mirja        RasKa
20.52     D16        1317  167551 Schoultz von Katja       OK77

20.53     H65         991  126335 Lukkarinen Olavi         Pohjant
20.53     H70        1071   54420 Valtonen Teuvo           Hiisi
20.53     H75        1116  148336 Lario Heikki             RaVa
20.53     D45        1160   57502 Lotvonen Arja            LaiVe
20.53     D50        1199  140442 Töyrylä Marja            KyS
20.53     D55        1228  100323 Mikkolainen Mirja        VaHa

20.54     H65         992  159190 Latvasto Erkki           HS
20.54     D65        1274  159228 Syväterä Hillevi         RiSu
20.54     D70        1285   46789 Tähtinen Anu             PäijRa
20.54     D16        1318  135484 Juvakka Vilma            LappRi

20.55     H65         993  157782 Ekholm Hans              AOK
20.55     H70        1072  168994 Kuutti Jorma             PertPe
20.55     H75        1117  405444 Heino Pentti             RasKa
20.55     D45        1161  140046 Sipponen Eija            PR
20.55     D50        1200  131966 Leskinen Tiina           Lynx
20.55     D55        1229   42073 Lönnberg Susanna         PIF

20.56     H65         994  149080 Teppo Jaakko             KoS
20.56     D65        1275  153210 Eskola Pirkko            Rasti88
20.56     D70        1286  156536 Kallio Tuija             RaTU
20.56     D16        1319  157463 Kanko Ruut               Koovee

20.57     H65         995   54565 Virtanen Kalle           RaLu
20.57     H70        1073   45282 Vapanen Jukka            RasKa
20.57     H75        1118  485492 Ijas Johannes            KeU
20.57     D45        1162   42079 Hovikorpi Auli           HlS
20.57     D50        1201  111946 Virtanen Marjo           Hiisi
20.57     D55        1230  128234 Puolakka Päivi           SäynSa

20.58     H65         996  483863 Niemi Pentti             HauSi
20.58     D65        1276   49347 Vilppola Anneli          Iisu
20.58     D70        1287  128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa     EE
20.58     D16        1320  135307 Kamppuri Elli-Noora      TP

20.59     H65         997  407168 Jonkka Arvo              RasKa
20.59     H70        1074  140680 Houni Mikko              EE
20.59     H75        1119  411143 Heikkilä Mikko           MaMa
20.59     D45        1163   42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx
20.59     D50        1202   49074 Laasonen Kirsi           TP
20.59     D55        1231  161605 Raiko Erja               HyRa

21.00     H65         998  126588 Niinimäki Jukka          HyRa
21.00     D65        1277  123441 Reeni Eva                RiSu
21.00     D16        1321  158498 Tarvainen Heini          Navi

21.01     H65         999  138411 Jalkanen Erkki           VaHa
21.01     H70        1075   44084 Hovikorpi Aarno          HlS
21.01     H75        1120   47186 Ryyppö Toivo             RaKaS
21.01     D45        1164  117020 Ternola Riitta           KangSK
21.01     D50        1203  166568 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki   IHR
21.01     D55        1232  120759 Nurminen Arja            VaHa

21.02     H65        1000  126194 Kamila Pentti            LaihLu
21.02     D16        1322  161842 Sandelin Caroline        NOK

21.03     H65        1001   49864 Soimasuo Juhani          Eräp
21.03     H70        1076  158764 Tamminen Heikki          MaMa
21.03     H75        1121  138332 Kataja Reino             SuJu
21.03     D45        1165   55596 Schoultz von Annika      OK77
21.03     D50        1204   45322 Kokkila Marita           EsSu
21.03     D55        1233  141255 Laukkanen Kirsti         HlT

21.04     H65        1002  170158 Tiitola Tero             RasKa
21.04     D16        1323   88095 Kontoniemi Maria         TP

21.05     H65        1003  159038 Hakala Kauko             Hiisi
21.05     H70        1077  161100 Salmi Tarmo              RaKaS
21.05     H75        1122  159161 Ruokonen Keijo           HS
21.05     D45        1166  161110 Viilo Annika             TP
21.05     D50        1205  170221 Montonen Outi            LamSä
21.05     D55        1234  312810 Saari Marita             SuSe

21.06     H65        1004   43662 Kemppi Martti            MSParma
21.06     D16        1324  157261 Saarijärvi Salla         TP

21.07     H65        1005   45289 Mattila Kalervo          RasKa
21.07     H70        1078  135252 Rytkölä Reijo            SV
21.07     H75        1123   49868 Nisula Alpo              Eräp
21.07     D45        1167   57414 Turunen Sisko            Navi
21.07     D50        1206  154556 Juga Liisa               KeU

21.08     H65        1006  122598 Peltola Tuomo            MSParma
21.08     D16        1325  131602 Heikkilä Venla           MU

21.09     H65        1007  144506 Helminen Pentti          JRV
21.09     H70        1079   51896 Rintala Pentti           Hiisi
21.09     H75        1124  161071 Ranta Esko               LS-37
21.09     D45        1168  159897 Orava Päivi              RaVa
21.09     D50        1207   53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin  PIF

21.10     H65        1008   43817 Laine Erkki              AngA
21.10     D16        1326  128126 Aho Petra                Navi

21.11     H65        1009  409495 Savolainen Jukka         LS-37
21.11     H70        1080   45739 Viiri Jyrki              HirvHe
21.11     D45        1169  128039 Otsamo Riikka            HS

21.12     H65        1010   55217 Paldanius Jorma          TuS
21.12     D16        1327  128012 Haapakoski Tiina         RasKa

21.13     H65        1011  485529 Junttila Olavi           HS
21.13     H70        1081  123309 Kämäräinen Pentti        HiKi
21.13     D45        1170  161837 Ala-Kasari Outi          RasKu

21.14     H65        1012   51839 Mikkonen Lauri           KontiolU
21.14     D16        1328  154089 Rantanen Emilia          MSParma

21.15     H65        1013  151125 Hahto Matti              OrPo
21.15     H70        1082  159561 Reini Jaakko             TikSu
21.15     D45        1171  137678 Äijälä Tiina             KangSK

21.16     H65        1014  149131 Orpana Risto             SOCAsik
21.16     D16        1329   99500 Viilo Johanna            TP

21.17     H65        1015  402669 Kyyrönen Heikki          RR
21.17     H70        1083  140350 Luukko Jukka             LS-37
21.17     D45        1172  119020 Matilainen Mirja         HS

21.18     H65        1016  409375 Koivula Keijo            HyRa
21.18     D16        1330   90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia       RasKa

21.19     H65        1017  170724 Liitiäinen Reijo         AOK
21.19     H70        1084   43657 Lehkonen Reijo           MaMa
21.19     D45        1173  110947 Huhtanen Meri            TP
21.19     D60        1236   41680 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa  RaJu

21.20     H65        1018  151298 Wessman Risto            Delta
21.20     D16        1331  134272 Haataja Anna             OH

21.21     H65        1019  100468 Nikkinen Yrjö            HyRa
21.21     H70        1085  150510 Keskinen Matti           TikSu
21.21     D45        1174  153760 Katajamäki Tuija         KauWi
21.21     D60        1237   44710 Ritasalo Maaria          VaRa

21.22     H65        1020  120484 Reijula Tapio            Mesik
21.22     D16        1332  150598 Tolonen Annabella        RR

21.23     H65        1021  408732 Peltola Timo             MSParma
21.23     H70        1086  157469 Karnaattu Mauri          KS
21.23     D45        1175  150720 Myllys Leena             HS
21.23     D60        1238   81129 Havia Tuula              MaMa

21.24     H65        1022  100722 Karvonen Raimo           SuSi
21.24     D16        1333  157273 Rajamäki Netta           KangSK

21.25     H65        1023   51370 Lehtinen Olli            TuS
21.25     H70        1087  134958 Österberg Reino          LeSi
21.25     D45        1176  114522 Nurmi Anne               AngA
21.25     D60        1239   93802 Tarkiainen Sirpa         SuSe

21.26     H65        1024   82281 Kesti Tapani             KuortKu
21.26     D16        1334   48081 Reponen Niina            PR

21.27     H65        1025  485512 Rautarae Veikko          HirvHe
21.27     H70        1088  483220 Erkkilä Olavi            HlS
21.27     D45        1177  485673 Kurri Leena              Navi
21.27     D60        1240  154088 Verha Maija              VaRa

21.28     H65        1026  131894 Mäkinen Jaakko           AngA
21.28     D16        1335   99789 Reiman Anni              AngA

21.29     H65        1027  140342 Hongisto Heimo           LoJa
21.29     H70        1089  151091 Setälä Toivo             JäPa
21.29     D45        1178   74855 Lankinen Pauliina        HS
21.29     D60        1241  483250 Seppälä Eila             YKV

21.30     H65        1028  157936 Valtee Pertti            HS
21.30     D16        1336   58899 Hasu Outi                Orient

21.31     H65        1029  140798 Moisio Kalevi            TuS
21.31     H70        1090   93090 Eilu Kalevi              RaLu
21.31     D60        1242   42684 Ketola Sirkka            SaPu

21.32     H65        1030   45947 Ansamaa Reino            RaN
21.32     D16        1337  137905 Huttunen Petra           Koovee

21.33     H65        1031  153126 Halkosaari Severi        HimU
21.33     H70        1091  161541 Salo Markku              LS-37
21.33     D60        1243  138370 Malmsten Beatrice        Lynx

21.34     H65        1032  159194 Tammela Seppo            LaukU
21.34     D16        1338  159998 Heittola Suvi            RasKu

21.35     H65        1033  169494 Rapakko Timo             LHR
21.35     H70        1092  122587 Karjalainen Jouko        HS
21.35     D60        1244   99962 Pått Saga                Minken

21.36     H65        1034   56391 Erkiö Hannu              HS
21.36     D16        1339  128917 Jokela Emmi              SuSe

21.37     H65        1035   81128 Havia Pertti             MaMa
21.37     H70        1093   45409 Nurmi Pekka              RaLu
21.37     D60        1245  148726 Sandgren Ann-Mari        NOK

21.38     H65        1036  147739 Rönkkö Paavo             EsSu
21.38     D16        1340   58690 Kirvesmies Lotta         LS-37

21.39     H65        1037  161661 Kivistö Erkki            Pihkan
21.39     H70        1094  153322 Rönn Ralf                AOK
21.39     D60        1246  138117 Sundberg Liisa           Lynx

21.40     H65        1038  113028 Inkinen Paavo            Jyry
21.40     D16        1341  130515 Moser Tanja              TP

21.41     H65        1039   54862 Tuominen Seppo           KS
21.41     H70        1095  123761 Kinnunen Paavo           EE
21.41     D60        1247   40369 Erkinheimo Ritva         KortJV

21.42     H65        1040   45684 Leppäkorpi Eero          LeSi
21.42     D16        1342  161666 Hulkkonen Niina          Pihkan

21.43     H65        1041  410644 Kytöjoki Juhani          Jyry
21.43     D60        1248   43651 Veijalainen Liisa        MSParma

21.44     H65        1042  144687 Verha Koitto             VaRa
21.44     D16        1343   90173 Hakala Helena            KortJV

21.45     H65        1043  158508 Sirola Risto             KeU
21.45     D60        1249   77590 Juvonen Marja            RaKaS

21.46     H65        1044  161097 Kallio Kari              SuSi
21.46     D16        1344  127973 Alatalo Eliisa           TP

21.47     H65        1045  150564 Kemppi Jorma             Navi
21.47     D60        1250   45899 Suomalainen Marja        LUS

21.48     H65        1046   40912 Kattilakoski Matti       KPV
21.48     D16        1345  145823 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa      Pohjant

21.49     H65        1047  152029 Tammisaari Pentti        HirvHe
21.49     D60        1251  109773 Andelin Tarja            LaTa

21.50     H65        1048  110482 Palomäki Mikko           HyRa
21.50     D16        1346  407656 Rautasalo Essi           KR

21.51     H65        1049  150657 Taipalus Esko            RasKe
21.51     D60        1252  148455 Hyvärinen Vappu          SaPu

21.52     D16        1347  135906 Matilainen Helena        HS

21.53     D60        1253  157971 Tikka Eija               RaKaS

21.54     D16        1348  128011 Hakala Essi              MSParma